Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2017

Antal fullföljande: 280
Antal startande: 280

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Anastasia Denisova1993Sävedalens AIK0:27:3421
2Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:4480
3Lina Strand1988Göteborg Majorna OK0:27:5692
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:28:1227
5Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:28:56928
6Josefin Tjernlund1992OK Tisaren0:29:54937
7Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:5536
8Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules0:29:56107
9Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:30:09922
10Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:30:1740
11Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK0:30:1941
12Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:30:25929
13Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:35923
14Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:30:38931
15Sarah Edsberger1989Kongahälla AIK0:30:47917
16Louise Wanemark1988Apladalens LK0:30:56916
17Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK0:31:02932
18Helena Gotte1980Solvikingarna0:31:39933
19Elizabeth Torkelsson1984Solvikingarna0:31:4275
20Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:32:45108
21Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:32:50964
22Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ0:33:13985
23Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:33:25118
24Johanna McGowan Weihard1978Mölndals Roddklubb0:33:54976
25Emma Höglund1999Bredaryds SOK0:34:31960
26Annica Höglund1973Bredaryds SOK0:34:33961
27Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG0:34:3579
28Elin Johansson1990FRILLESÅS0:34:5295
29Erica Eek1970PARTILLE0:36:2658
30Judith Sjöman1999Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:29752
31Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner0:36:31980
32Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:36:50728
33Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:36:51761
34Soffia Gunnarsdóttir1987GÖTEBORG0:37:06794
35Ulla Löfqvist1962GÖTEBORG0:37:07558
36Jennie Selberg1976Solvikingarna0:37:40978
37Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:00996
38Hanna Thomsen1989GÖTEBORG0:38:24488
39Josefine Fast1980TORSLANDA0:38:24134
40Louice Andersson1989GÖTEBORG0:38:29743
41Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:41824
42Åsa Lindbom1973Solvikingarna0:38:54768
43Anna Svanberg1978FRILLESÅS0:39:3994
44Hanna Dickér1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:40:0944
45Julia Höglund2003Bredaryds SOK0:40:28859
46Caroline Norin1987Lonesome Runners0:40:4270
47Isabelle Sjöman1974Örgryte IS Friidrott0:41:47994
48Elin Lind1966VALLDA0:41:52730
49Cecilia Wikell1972AstraZeneca IF0:42:25546
50Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:42:45745
51Katharina Butzkuven1972ONSALA0:43:17112
52Erika Tång Hallbäck1973ASKIM0:43:38508
53Ida Aspviken1984GÖTEBORG0:43:39792
54Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:43:4598
55Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969VÄRÖBACKA0:44:3193
56Johanna Ruul1986SÄVEDALEN0:44:34834
57Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:45:24853
58Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:45:45858
59Elisabeth Wernberg1973GÖTEBORG0:46:05744
60Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:46:0974
61Karin Rosenlund1974GÖTEBORG0:46:17446
62Josefin Åkesson1993Springande tjejer0:47:40731
63Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG0:48:32741
64Zandra Nordqvist1981KUNGÄLV0:48:57531
65Pantea Talebi1979GÖTEBORG0:49:54640
66Louise Bergstrand1994GÖTEBORG0:50:05757
67Sofia Börjesson1993GÖTEBORG0:50:35462
68Vanja Kittelman Flensner1996VÄNERSBORG0:51:30128
69Malin Löfstrand1980Lonesome Runners0:51:46116
70Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz0:52:31632
71Marie Bergman1960ONSALA0:52:53556
72Lena Leü1959LYSEKIL0:53:26448
73Elisabet Dolff1968FALUN0:53:27726
74Margit Lindblad1983GÖTEBORG0:53:54441
75Emma Hällbacka1988emmahallbacka.se0:54:05733
76Anette Johansson1969KUNGSBACKA0:56:32614
77Marie Lindström1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:10443
78Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:01:57734
79Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:08:40737
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:081
2Matthias Kyburz1990Schweiz0:23:2196
3Robin Lindgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:23:433
4Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:24:139
5Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:24:206
6Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:3553
7Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:24:374
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:24:4485
9Daniel Berggren1987Strömstad Löparklubb0:24:488
10Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:24:59110
11Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:25:045
12Daniel Antonsson1993Roma IF0:25:177
13Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:25:2777
14Arvid Öhrn1994IK Hakarpspojkarna0:25:3213
15Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer0:25:3914
16Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:25:40125
17Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:4311
18Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:25:4415
19Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:26:1010
20Ahmed Mohmoud1998Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:1312
21Mechiel Abraham1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:1354
22Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:2466
23Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Salming0:26:2416
24Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:26:2928
25Love Brovik1978Valöns Simsällskap0:26:5317
26Sebastian Pokorny1986GÖTEBORG0:27:01113
27Pontus Karlström1990Sävedalens AIK0:27:0220
28David Broms1993Rooster Club Varberg IF0:27:06121
29John Kumlin1988IK Ymer0:27:08120
30Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:27:10124
31Mowliid Dahir1998Ullevi FK0:27:13132
32Dejen Neguse1999Mölndals AIK0:27:2818
33Mekonn Kulua1998Mölndals AIK0:27:37920
34Daniel Skatt1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:3719
35Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:3922
36Melcher Sjöman1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:4343
37Pär Boqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF0:27:5323
38Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:28:0088
39Mattis Hallberg1997IK Uven0:28:0042
40Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:16117
41Johnny Jantunen1964UCKLUM0:28:2224
42Peter Andersson1983FJÄRÅS0:28:30965
43Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:35918
44Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:28:3891
45Johan Skårbratt1981Solvikingarna0:28:4372
46Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:4426
47Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:28:52114
48Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF0:29:0061
49Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:0787
50Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor0:29:10111
51Marcus Bredberg1998Mölndals AIK0:29:1655
52Ville Larsson2002Sävedalens AIK0:29:1750
53Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:29:2062
54Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ0:29:25930
55Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna0:29:27925
56Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:29:28927
57Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB0:29:3029
58Hassan Hussein1999Ullevi FK0:29:30130
59Abdirahman Ali2000Ullevi FK0:29:31122
60Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:29:3564
61Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna0:29:3631
62Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club0:29:4539
63Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:29:4567
64Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:29:51955
65Max Andersson1992Raval Runners 0:29:53951
66Niklas Olsson1973Lindome Outdoors0:29:5533
67Adrian Eriksson1995Mölndals AIK0:30:02127
68Fredrik Särnström1980MÖLNDAL0:30:03115
69Linus Arnekvist1981GÖTEBORG0:30:0486
70Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:30:11934
71Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna0:30:1638
72Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner0:30:27936
73Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG0:30:32921
74David Andersson1974Anderstorps OK0:30:4932
75Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:30:5160
76Samuel Ferm1989Cyklin B0:30:54555
77Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus0:30:5783
78Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:31:03938
79Jonathan Jonsson1990Mölndals AIK0:31:0497
80Marcus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIK0:31:05939
81Abdula Sid1999Ullevi FK0:31:0756
82Marcus Olsson1992FK Friskus-Varberg0:31:08862
83Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:31:0859
84Magnus Paulsson1966Högsbo AIK0:31:1137
85David Mikkelsen1981STORA HÖGA0:31:20622
86Martin Nordfeldt1987Solvikingarna0:31:32109
87Fredrik Haak1973Stenungsunds friidrott0:31:34953
88Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:31:43924
89Oskar Pedersen1989GÖTEBORG0:31:45969
90Dejan Simonovic1992Spring för livet0:31:46972
91Pasi Hotinen1969Mediq Sverige AB0:31:46919
92Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:31:56957
93Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:32:03636
94Peter Meyer1970Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:32:1263
95Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE0:32:17952
96Oskar Gotte1980GÖTEBORG0:32:17943
97Melker Tillenius2001Sävedalens AIK0:32:2149
98Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK0:32:21949
99Måns Franklin1984Majornas IK0:32:26968
100Daniel Johansson Malcic1992MÖLNDAL0:32:31101
101David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg0:32:3135
102Johan Sjöström2001Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:32:35941
103Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:32:43105
104Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:32:46974
105Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna0:32:48967
106Johan Gustafsson1979TORSLANDA0:32:5171
107Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:32:54963
108Fredrik Davidsson1971HiQ0:32:56993
109Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF0:32:57942
110Oliver Lundqvist1989GÖTEBORG0:32:59129
111Monir Elkhalki1981IF Kville0:33:00946
112Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:33:01966
113Simon Fredriksson1999HERRLJUNGA0:33:1873
114Bo Berglund1953Trollhättans IF friidrott0:33:21950
115Niclas Sjöman1971Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:27940
116Viktor Liljenberg1991GÖTEBORG0:33:29522
117Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:33:36739
118Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK0:33:4089
119Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:33:45100
120Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:33:46962
121Christian " Knasen " Eikedal1980Team Knasen/O2trikonditionscenter 0:33:46992
122Jon Ståhl1988LK Spring Åmål0:33:50975
123Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:33:50970
124Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:33:55956
125Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott0:34:01947
126Ali Mohammed1985GÖTEBORG0:34:04131
127Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna0:34:0681
128Svante Grävare1956GÖTEBORG0:34:18479
129Bo Melén1957PARTILLE0:34:22948
130Peter Johansson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:34:32347
131Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:34:36582
132Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige0:34:4678
133Robert Sjögren1971TORSLANDA0:34:5268
134Robert Ljunggren1960Lonesome Runners0:34:52977
135Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:34:56973
136Daniel Carlsson1972GÖTEBORG0:34:59630
137Samuel Böke2003Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:34:59998
138Gustav Persson1984GÖTEBORG0:35:07634
139Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:35:15945
140Eric Palander1983KÅLLERED0:35:52119
141Malte Sjöman2001TORSLANDA0:35:59477
142Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:36:00989
143Martin Egelstig1991IK Stern0:36:0165
144Sebastian Falk1986OSLO0:36:05104
145Daniel Lindh1991GÖTEBORG0:36:20520
146Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:36:22991
147Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:36:25126
148Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:36:42997
149Mattias Öhlin1970Skadekompassen0:36:50979
150Per Tillenius1970SÄVEDALEN0:36:52106
151Joakim Kilner1987Proletären FF0:37:14559
152Rasmus Karlsson199217:30-Gänget0:37:18537
153Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:24990
154Adam Kruse1989GÖTEBORG0:37:45633
155Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG0:37:54492
156Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:38:12983
157Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:16463
158Jörgen Marcusson1988GÖTEBORG0:38:16502
159Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:38:1782
160Oscar Fernholm1993GÖTEBORG0:38:18102
161Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE0:38:2990
162Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:38:31763
163Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:38:46548
164Alexander Olsson1981Lonesome Runners0:38:46826
165Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:38:49984
166Patrik Elm1973MÖLNDAL0:38:56133
167Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:39:01776
168Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna0:39:2599
169Erik Forsman1992GÖTEBORG0:40:27123
170Anders Höglund1972Bredaryds SOK0:40:27495
171Jimmy Andersson1975Gerdskens BK0:40:42509
172Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst0:40:55103
173Michael Kizito1975KAMPALA0:41:08736
174Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:18797
175Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:41:42481
176Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:42:05732
177Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:42:07459
178Lars-Olof Månsson1964Solvikingarna0:42:11865
179Thomas Hallgren1957HISINGS KÄRRA0:42:54804
180Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna0:43:32982
181Aris Kontsouras1988READING0:43:57780
182Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME0:44:02738
183Erik Carlsson2006Stenungsunds friidrott0:44:29516
184Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:46:0876
185Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:46:4369
186Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:46:51851
187Björn Åkesson1959FAGERSTA0:47:56355
188Otávio Darowisch1985GÖTEBORG0:48:06861
189Ulf Hallberg1966TORSLANDA0:48:07735
190Hans Hasslöf1961STENUNGSUND0:50:34617
191Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL0:51:40506
192Alexander Berggren1994SK Elfsborg0:52:15971
193Thomas Leü1959LYSEKIL0:53:11449
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jennifer Davidson2002Göteborg Majorna OK0:12:111106
2Lisa Wreeby2002Sävedalens AIK0:13:4957
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Ella Ohlson2005Kongahälla AIK0:13:381082
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Rasmus Haak2003Stenungsunds friidrott0:12:041090
2Nils Grimbeck2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:2951
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Sävedalens AIK0:12:141091
2Noel Krantz2005Sävedalens AIK0:13:3952
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Noah Svedberg2007Sävedalens AIK0:13:351079
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)