Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2017

Antal fullföljande: 242
Antal startande: 252

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:58:18139
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:01:56153
3Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:02:25298
4Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK1:04:09150
5Emy Thorén1995Örgryte IS Friidrott1:05:29309
6Helena Gotte1980Solvikingarna1:05:41324
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:06:22273
8Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:08:36317
9Desiree Lilliehöök1986GÖTEBORG1:08:54275
10Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ1:09:35162
11Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK1:09:36163
12Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:10:28281
13Anna Westberg1981HÄGERSTEN1:10:59225
14Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG1:16:07230
15Halima Younis1985BORÅS1:16:16214
16Elke Ericson1973Solvikingarna1:16:33325
17Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner1:17:07327
18Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG1:17:25303
19Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:18:14301
20Annika Thorén1971IK Dran1:18:48291
21Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG1:20:03185
22Annette Lunde1966Triathlon Väst1:20:58320
23Pille Strauss-Raats1977GÖTEBORG1:21:14336
24Emelie Andersson1996UDDEVALLA1:21:37198
25Sara Andersson1991UDDEVALLA1:21:40199
26Nina Myhre1963Military Fitness1:21:44284
27Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:23:30192
28Ann Hallqvist1966Friskis & Svettis Borås1:24:26190
29Moa Thorén1996IK Dran1:24:32308
30Lisa Bäckman1976LERUM1:24:54205
31Sofia Guldbrand1987GÖTEBORG1:26:02322
32Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:26:17194
33Sandra Teglund1988GÖTEBORG1:26:21203
34Desiree Kaplan1984MÖLNLYCKE1:31:43270
35Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG1:32:28208
36Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville1:33:11337
37Charlotta Ling1971Lady runners1:33:36223
38Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS1:34:03300
39Rosita Londre1955LERUM1:35:04213
40Majja Frisk1989GÖTEBORG1:36:36211
41Sofia Lenhagen1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:37:29329
42Teodorina Pettersson1984GÖTEBORG1:38:01226
43Isabelle Malmström1996TORSLANDA1:39:54221
44Marie Johansson1959GÖTEBORG1:41:15209
45Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz1:49:56854
 Eva Nyström1977FK HerkulesBrutit147
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:50:58135
2Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK0:51:16319
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:52:20295
4Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:55:40140
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:13137
6Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst0:57:02148
7Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:58:04316
8Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK0:58:36154
9Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:56156
10Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:59:58138
11Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK1:00:26318
12Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna1:00:51146
13Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club1:01:51302
14Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:02:00287
15Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ1:02:12145
16Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna1:02:34144
17Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF1:03:05285
18Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor1:03:27812
19Erik Johansson1981Aktiv Armsport 1:03:55297
20Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB1:03:55333
21Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:04:50161
22Magnus Homann1970OK Orinto1:05:37159
23Reinhard Kuhs1960Lillehammer IF1:05:48261
24Jonas Svengård1971Team Icebug1:05:53334
25Lars Philip Olaussen1981Lillehammer IF1:06:15158
26Peter Meyer1970Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:06:24286
27Håkan Lenhagen1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:07328
28Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:07:18315
29Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:07:31155
30Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ1:07:32294
31Mikael Karlgren1979Lonesome Runners1:07:50169
32Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:07:56176
33Fredrik Pernstrand1975Team Zipp GBG1:08:07172
34David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg1:08:18152
35Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:08:24277
36Stefan Carlen1970Härryda HC 071:08:29296
37Jakob Wall1993GÖTEBORG1:08:31265
38Johan Törnberg1977GÖTEBORG1:08:39160
39Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:08:41149
40Magnus Bucht1968IK Jogg1:09:02312
41Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE1:09:06306
42Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners1:09:31193
43Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott1:09:40178
44Hannes Baker1992Äventyrsklubben vi unga klubb1:09:40290
45Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen1:10:09180
46Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb1:10:17170
47Dennis Johansson1967GÖTEBORG1:10:33293
48Nicklas Hansson1978Triathlon Väst1:10:49282
49Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott1:11:11177
50Alex Weinfors1980LINDOME1:11:34288
51Robert Eriksson1968Solvikingarna1:11:43280
52Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott1:11:58174
53Peter Johansson1967ONSALA1:12:04241
54Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:12:07314
55Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg1:12:10173
56Anton Mattsson1980GÖTEBORG1:12:12233
57Andreas Wattwil1978GÖTEBORG1:12:36304
58Axel Bååthe1997Team Ormsalva1:12:38311
59Håkan Hederén1972#SpringFörFan1:12:39259
60Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:12:40313
61Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA1:12:44179
62Henrik Elofson1986GÖTEBORG1:13:28310
63Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:14:00189
64Markus Johansson1980YTTERBY1:14:01184
65Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF1:14:08323
66Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg1:14:21165
67Daniel Näslund1978BORÅS1:15:44240
68Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF1:15:47852
69Per Licht1973Team Salming1:16:02326
70Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:16:18195
71Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:16:24254
72Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG1:16:24330
73Mattias Jighede1975Nya Långenäs1:16:40307
74Pierre Lavaine1967ALINGSÅS1:16:42836
75Anders Eliasson1960Spring i Önnered1:16:44247
76Thomas Pantzar1962Acorn Technology1:16:58268
77Johan Inkinen1975GÖTEBORG1:17:03239
78Kenny Bengtsson1980GÖTEBORG1:17:10237
79Mats Ström1982DQC1:17:11175
80Fredrik Mårtensson1973LAHOLM1:17:19260
81Stefan Carlsson1973TORUP1:17:23196
82Anton Bringsved1989GÖTEBORG1:17:34289
83Anders Hellberg1971GÖTEBORG1:18:45279
84Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:19:13335
85Peter Svensson1967PARTILLE1:19:23267
86Patrik Svensson1978Azalea BK1:19:26256
87Mattias Jönsson1978AB Montano1:19:32217
88Johan Petersson1965Triathlon Väst1:19:37249
89Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:20:37258
90Christoffer Kaltenbrunner1999GÖTEBORG1:20:52321
91Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna1:20:55210
92Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna1:21:12197
93Per Malmquist1951GÖTEBORG1:21:24255
94Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:22:05332
95Johan Broberg1974FLODA1:22:12755
96Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor1:22:20809
97Jimmy Hiller1981Lonesome Runners1:22:46235
98Jonatan Brunström1980Solvikingarna1:22:49246
99Magnus Reinsjö1965IK Dran1:22:55292
100Erik Jorpes1975Gnojla1:22:57331
101Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna1:23:43186
102Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:24:03202
103Sven Säterberg1965BILLDAL1:24:18250
104Christer Brunström1955Solvikingarna1:24:24212
105Toffe Lindskog1963GÖTEBORG1:24:36234
106Mikael Rosén1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:25:36278
107Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:26:22271
108Lars Teglund1990GÖTEBORG1:26:23305
109Christian Forsell1986MÖLNLYCKE1:26:26269
110Björn Carselid1966LINDOME1:27:12243
111Jonas Lagerberg1979GÖTEBORG1:27:16263
112Stefan Ridderland1964GÖTEBORG1:28:49262
113Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG1:28:55264
114Kurt Johansson1959HISINGS BACKA1:30:13242
115Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna1:30:55201
116Lars Lundquister1978Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:31:39231
117Hans Gustafsson1967DALSJÖFORS1:31:43283
118Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF1:34:04299
119Jimmy Andersson1975Gerdskens BK1:36:12253
120Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners1:38:11219
121Håkan Lindholm1950Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:38:27216
122Per Olof Arnås1965DRT Kungsbacka1:43:46754
 Hans Ekstam1983Club Active Island TjörnBrutit171
 Calle Brorson1970SPARSÖRBrutit245
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Karin Axelsson1985Perstorp Oxo2:20:191166
2Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:33:111194
3Siw Bottolfsen1982Team Bottolfsen 2:45:171171
4Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst2:49:001222
5Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners2:51:281235
6Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG2:53:501180
7Malin Winbo1981BORÅS2:54:171203
8Maria Gustavsson1981BORÅS2:54:181214
9Sara Johansson1989GÖTEBORG2:56:501225
10Mahssa Karimi1983Solvikingarna2:57:411231
11Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna3:09:371211
12Susanne Hellberg-Björkdahl1976GÖTEBORG3:11:221234
13Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM3:21:241210
14Karin Dejke1967HOVÅS3:22:041206
 Maria Gustafsson1977Friskis & Svettis BoråsBrutit1249
 Therese Eriksson1982GÖTEBORGBrutit1248
 Frida Winbo1981BORÅSBrutit1202
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Simen Næss Berge1992Lillehammer IF1:58:181154
2Sebastian Pokorny1986GÖTEBORG2:00:501239
3Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK2:08:541153
4Enar Andersson1980Aktivitus Sports Club2:09:151155
5Kristoffer Säfström1989VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:09:181163
6Henrik Hallenberg1971Triathlon Väst2:11:271226
7Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:14:031152
8Anton Wilson1983SOK Knallen2:14:351178
9Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna2:14:401159
10Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:16:091165
11Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen2:16:291170
12Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:16:391240
13Rickard Månesjö1977LANDVETTER2:17:201238
14Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst2:17:231243
15Linus Therén1988GÖTEBORG2:17:261162
16Alexander Berg1981IF Kville2:18:381173
17Ivan Smith1986ARVIKA2:20:271161
18Even Buer Løvås1989NORGE2:22:231242
19Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:22:241164
20Magnus Holmén1976Ericsson IF2:23:411172
21Martin Engelin1977Aktiv Öresjö2:23:461252
22Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:24:331174
23David Lilljegren1968Volvo IF2:25:301244
24Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit2:25:511233
25Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:28:181246
26Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG2:28:451179
27Nicklas Yderhag1981BORÅS2:31:071230
28Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:31:181176
29Mattias Törnkvist1972Björndammen2:31:321253
30Daniel Bergström1986GÖTEBORG2:32:141160
31Patrik Lilja1969Ale 90 IK2:32:181199
32David Klingberg1978Lonesome Runners2:32:441189
33Håkan Vilhelmsson1970Mölndals AIK2:33:011229
34Tommy Andersson1992Lonesome Runners2:34:011201
35Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF2:35:591186
36Jimmie Knutsson1982GÖTEBORG2:36:001247
37Kaj Lahti1967DRT Kungsbacka2:36:231245
38Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna2:36:411181
39Martin Jakobsson1987Svillinge IF2:36:491224
40Anders Nyberg1965Pure Sport Nutrition2:37:371195
41Jens Larsson1973OK Alehof2:37:481158
42Martin Alfgården1967Sävedalens AIK2:38:141227
43Patrik Magnerius1968Solvikingarna2:38:431191
44Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED2:39:101251
45Albin Peterson1992Navåsens FK2:39:261168
46Erik Johansson1969Pfizer SK2:41:011232
47Göran Lomander1964IK Dran2:41:451237
48Jarmo Havilehto1972ÄLVÄNGEN2:42:431200
49Mattias Luks1979Vegan Runners IK2:43:511183
50Joakim Kopka1969Lonesome Runners2:48:111197
51Pär Björckebaum1974ONSALA2:52:351187
52Andreas Skantz1985Fotboll för dummies2:55:251212
53Christian " Knasen " Eikedal1980Team Knasen/O2trikonditionscenter 2:56:521184
54Andreas Astlund1986GÖTEBORG3:04:131213
55Martin Molin1967Uddevalla SK3:04:161221
56Bo Helsing1966GÖTEBORG3:04:211220
57Mikael Siring1963Big Joe Turner3:04:391250
58Lars Eriksson1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:05:471218
59Ola Utbult1950ARVIKA3:19:461219
60Joel Peterson1959Navåsens FK3:23:501208
61Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora3:23:571236
 Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKABrutit1241
 Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT KungsbackaBrutit1190
 Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FKBrutit1209
 Staffan Appelgren1967GÖTEBORGBrutit1188
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)