Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävlingarna totalt 2017

Antal fullföljande: 50
Antal startande: 50

8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:26:30 
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:31:51 
3Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:32:21 
4Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK1:34:18 
5Helena Gotte1980Solvikingarna1:37:20 
6Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:41:21 
7Sofia Sundholm1982ÖJERSJÖ1:42:48 
8Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK1:43:01 
9Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner1:53:38 
10Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:55:05 
11Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG1:56:53 
12Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG2:09:02 
13Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG2:16:13 
14Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS2:20:12 
15Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz2:42:27 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF1:15:18 
2Oscar Carlsson1991Hässelby SK1:15:53 
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:17:04 
4Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:22:09 
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:22:37 
6Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott1:29:03 
7Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna1:30:18 
8Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:31:20 
9Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club1:31:36 
10Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ1:31:37 
11Christoffer Forsberg1990Hälle IF1:32:05 
12Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor1:32:37 
13Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna1:32:50 
14Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB1:33:25 
15Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:35:41 
16Peter Meyer1970Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:38:36 
17David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg1:40:49 
18Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:40:57 
19Dan Gustafsson1958PARTILLE1:41:23 
20Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:41:29 
21Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:45:52 
22Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott1:45:59 
23Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott1:46:07 
24Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:47:16 
25Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF1:48:03 
26Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:49:04 
27Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:49:15 
28Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor2:01:09 
29Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna2:04:27 
30Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:05:08 
31Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG2:10:37 
32Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna2:13:00 
33Jimmy Andersson1975Gerdskens BK2:16:54 
34Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF2:20:12 
35Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners2:25:02 
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)