Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

DM 10000 meter 2017

Antal fullföljande: 104
Antal startande: 111

10000 m: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10000 m

     Startnr
1Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK35.43,981332
2Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott38.29,041357
3Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK38.33,411356
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville38.38,251363
5Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott39.17,711362
6Evelina Hultegård1990Solvikingarna39.28,331368
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna39.53,891371
8Cathrine Gunnarsson1986Falkenbergs IK41.29,901413
9Emelie Lindgren1989Ale 90 IK42.31,241390
10Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK43.33,521389
11Charlotte Åsenlund1972Solvikingarna44.16,311399
12Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs IK44.58,431397
13Ewa Praetorius1967Solvikingarna49.30,311411
14Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna50.15,141412
15Monika Crona1974IK Granit50.19,181423
16Eva Karin Anderberg1962Solvikingarna52.55,551417
17Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna53.14,151416
 Sofia Bertilsdotter1977SolvikingarnaBrutit1418
 Linn Söderholm1996Sävedalens AIKBrutit1403
 Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIKBrutit1326
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10000 m

     Startnr
1Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK30.27,701301
2Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF30.28,861302
3Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF31.01,561303
4Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott31.22,681304
5Miguel Palm1998Mölndals AIK31.43,211305
6Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK31.51,961307
7Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott31.52,641311
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna32.15,951306
9Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer32.41,371308
10Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK32.59,711313
11Sebastian Norberg1989Rooster Club Varberg IF33.01,141314
12Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK33.02,951309
13Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna33.28,621310
14Karl Wilenius1985Lidköpings VSK33.30,341421
15Joel Albinsson1991GÖTEBORG33.35,271325
16Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna33.37,271312
17David Molin1974Solvikingarna33.38,401317
18Ragnar Crona1972IK Granit34.15,211315
19Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna34.27,061318
20Markus Hjält1999Mölndals AIK34.34,881316
21Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå35.02,051323
22Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott35.03,641327
23Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna35.07,451324
24Marcus Calais1975Dals Långeds IK35.18,701321
25Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott35.21,291322
26Jon Angelbratt1981Majornas IK35.27,991330
27Jens Halvarsson1982Umara Sports Club35.40,891320
28Johannes Bogren1979KULLAVIK35.48,901340
29Anders Bergman1988IK Uven36.01,501343
30Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK36.07,901350
31Jan Ljungcrantz1968Triathlon Väst36.13,411341
32Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna36.21,981335
33Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna36.35,061353
34Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna36.35,511345
35Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst36.47,011329
36Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna36.55,201348
37Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott36.56,101349
38Patrik Bråvi1974Lerum Friidrott37.23,631346
39Jon Franzén1979Solvikingarna37.26,501352
40Alexander Berg1981IF Kville37.27,381355
41Pontus Gustafsson1983Solvikingarna37.42,031354
42Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott37.44,451342
43Niklas Camitz1972Lerum Friidrott37.44,611358
44Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna37.51,381339
45Adrian Nilsson1969Solvikingarna38.03,671370
46Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna38.05,381380
47Pelle Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG38.17,281366
48Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner38.40,561359
49Johannes Tussig1976Umara Sports Club38.50,541360
50Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst38.54,201351
51David Vegborn1978GÖTEBORG39.00,181344
52Jens Ljunggren1990GÖTEBORG39.01,311364
53Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott39.09,901337
54Martin Gustafsson1982Solvikingarna39.34,421367
55Roine Ek1981Solvikingarna39.36,471365
56David Gidén1991Jämtland Basket39.40,151374
57Mattias Lüppert1971Triathlon Väst39.47,051369
58Peter Almgren1972Lerum Friidrott39.52,121424
59Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna40.03,991422
60Johan Svensson1976Solvikingarna40.06,541376
61Klas Håkan Engman1970Lonesome Runners40.07,901375
62Måns Franklin1984Majornas IK40.35,321381
63Erik Michaëlsson1967Framsprång40.39,121388
64Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu40.42,751378
65David Cooper1961Solvikingarna40.48,841379
66Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG40.54,371384
67Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna40.59,201382
68Dan Gustafsson1958Högsbo AIK41.01,791386
69Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna41.05,081385
70Monir Elkhalki1981IF Kville41.17,531395
71Staffan Appelgren1967Majornas IK41.46,561394
72Matthew Dore1983Solvikingarna41.49,771405
73Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott41.55,771393
74Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna42.17,551387
75Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott42.22,271373
76Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK42.44,941383
77Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna43.14,251392
78Anders Gezelius1950Solvikingarna44.19,631404
79Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna44.56,671396
80Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK45.05,961400
81Hans Melin1960Lindome Outdoors45.14,901406
82Magnus Mattsson1973STENUNGSUND46.10,001409
83Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna47.02,951410
84Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna49.29,771414
85Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna50.09,401398
86Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna50.29,941402
87Lars Alenius1958Triathlon Väst54.25,231415
 Emil Carlsson1995SolvikingarnaBrutit1331
 Anders Pihl1970Lerum FriidrottBrutit1408
 Ville Larsson2002Sävedalens AIKBrutit1347
 Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIKBrutit1420
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)