Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2018

Antal fullföljande: 153
Antal startande: 158

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:57:58204
2Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK1:00:27218
3Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott1:04:15222
4Anna Olsson1991IF Kville1:12:48436
5Annie Hermansson1987GÖTEBORG1:13:26440
6Josefin Nyqvist1990OK Alehof1:15:25380
7Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:17:14339
8Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:17:48954
9Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG1:18:17376
10Päivi Rizk1975NÖDINGE1:18:29414
11Mahssa Karimi1983Solvikingarna1:21:40412
12Sara Olivia Moberg1981Solvikingarna1:21:55424
13Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna1:22:41995
14Tina Siklander1989Vegan Runners IK1:22:57353
15Karolina Skoglund1976GÖTEBORG1:23:07433
16Lea Schneider1990Stubai Marmots1:23:32389
17Rebecka Peterson1987MÖLNDAL1:25:44392
18Marte Rist1979Halden IL1:25:56422
19Matilda Garbe1990GÖTEBORG1:26:32366
20Anna Svanberg1978FRILLESÅS1:27:02431
21Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:28:43429
22Kajsa Bertilsson1992GÖTEBORG1:28:59418
23Linda Emanuelsson1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:28:59417
24Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville1:30:19988
25Emelie Runfeldt1978MÄRSTA1:30:33363
26Ingjerd Buer Løvås1954Halden IL1:31:06405
27Oda Bentzen Løvås1991Halden IL1:31:14416
28Cilena Rubinsson1970Lazy Ladies1:31:35381
29Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies1:33:00383
30Rebecka Heed1989GÖTEBORG1:33:02382
31Linda Schyum1970Lazy Ladies1:36:47384
32Rosita Londre1955LERUM1:37:35368
33Elin Töllborg1986Runacademy IF1:39:25959
34Sandra Alexandersson1979BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ1:41:01374
35Suzanne Henriksen1982Roadrunners Lerum1:44:54358
36Erica Schweder1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:47394
37Emelie Carlsson1984Team Realbuzz1:55:41421
38Anna Skarp1982HEDEKAS1:55:58370
39Marie Nicklasson1957Team Snigel1:56:53369
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:52:05435
2Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:52:21114
3Filmon Fshatsion1998Hälle IF0:55:09439
4Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:56:23152
5Andreas Lundblad1986Falkenberg Allstars0:57:36443
6Jacob Bandling Melin1986Mölndals AIK0:58:10328
7Pontus Karlström1990Sävedalens AIK0:58:33442
8Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna1:00:22157
9Magnus Carlsson1987Göteborg-Majorna OK1:01:10266
10David Ekblad1990Umara Sports Club1:01:46238
11Emil Cedergårdh1988GÖTEBORG1:02:00432
12Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:02:59428
13Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:05:19450
14Markus Lihnell1985Solvikingarna1:05:43437
15Hugo Huguignot1990GÖTEBORG1:05:57367
16Markus Artelsmair1994AstraZeneca IF1:06:14207
17Jens Böhmer1981SÄVEDALEN1:06:19408
18Lars Philip Olaussen1981Lillehammer IF1:06:24272
19Erik Andersson1988Volvo Cars1:07:18398
20Petr Herman1982sportovnikurzy.cz1:07:30388
21Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:07:45274
22Pasi Hotinen1969Mediq Sverige AB1:07:47426
23David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:08:19391
24Roger Andersson1967Kortedala1:08:37430
25Kasper Nielsen1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:24403
26Richard Holmes1974Umara Sports Club1:09:25168
27Petro Lindeman1976Alaska wolf bear1:09:54944
28Daniel Petersson1979MÖLNLYCKE1:11:45935
29Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville1:12:09401
30Hayder Wokil1965KUNGÄLV1:12:15395
31Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:12:38411
32Tom Dahlström1984Vegan Runners IK1:13:18449
33Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:13:55351
34Philippe Henriette1971GÖTEBORG1:14:09423
35Thomas Pantzar1962Acorn Technology1:14:23425
36Gregory Malherbe1969GÖTEBORG1:14:45406
37Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:14:49404
38Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK1:14:54413
39Luca Medici1988HISINGS BACKA1:15:22447
40Marco Aiazzi1975TÖLLSJÖ1:15:33445
41Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:16:511000
42Jarmo Havilehto1972ÄLVÄNGEN1:18:14373
43Kjell Bäckström1947Solvikingarna1:18:36400
44Joseph Wokil2000KUNGÄLV1:18:58420
45Anders Rylander1977Göteborgs Skidklubb1:19:25409
46Martin Eriksson1971Solvikingarna1:19:26427
47Martin Edgren1962VESSIGEBRO1:20:00441
48Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:20:03434
49Anders Härdner1963Örgryte IS1:20:51446
50Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Altran AB1:21:46860
51Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:21:47386
52Christer Brunström1955Solvikingarna1:22:02981
53Per Malmquist1951GÖTEBORG1:23:13385
54Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna1:26:02419
55Simon Eriksson1989GÖTEBORG1:26:32390
56Tom Petersen1963Björnstorps IF1:26:33365
57Måns Palmgren1970BILLDAL1:28:34375
58Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG1:29:06359
59Andrea Giusti1973TIDAHOLM1:30:47448
60Per-Magnus Svenson1960Lonesome Runners1:31:09396
61Petter Sjöström1977Rolfstorp Hooliganz 1:31:38378
62Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:32:08444
63Gustaf Runfeldt1978MÄRSTA1:32:51364
64Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:33:26986
65Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME1:33:45356
66Mathias Petersson1973KODE1:34:56415
67Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners1:38:14352
68Philip Flach1966ASKIM1:38:42354
69Robert Henriksen1978Roadrunners Lerum1:44:54357
 Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIKBrutit45
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:30:361169
2Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL2:33:041281
3Desiree Lilliehöök1986GÖTEBORG2:34:161510
4Emma Nilsson1987Solvikingarna2:46:321204
5Elin Johansson1990Framsprång2:47:571506
6Malin Grip1982Falkenberg Allstars2:56:461216
7Malin Winbo1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 3:05:531217
8Frida Winbo1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 3:05:541150
9Aloma Svensson1985GÖTEBORG3:29:311277
10Mimmi Andersson1966GÖTEBORG3:29:351503
11Maria Björklund Jönsson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:41:521255
 Amanda Siring1993GÖTEBORGBrutit1505
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Sebastian Ljungdahl1988Hjärnarps OL1:55:011120
2Even Bentzen Løvås1989HALDEN2:03:551149
3Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK2:05:451276
4Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna2:07:021124
5Niklas Grip1981Falkenberg Allstars2:10:481279
6Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna2:10:561121
7Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:11:511145
8Olle Mellbourn1990Trollhättans IF friidrott2:15:241280
9Daniel Johansson Malcic1992Mölndals AIK2:16:281509
10Linus Therén1988IF Kville2:18:521146
11Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:18:581114
12Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:21:371272
13Robert Aronica1975IF Kville2:24:281157
14Axel Sundberg1989GÖTEBORG2:26:521508
15Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp2:28:521261
16Nicholas Allgurin1973Lonesome Runners2:29:061265
17Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna2:30:011511
18Jens Erixon1987GÖTEBORG2:34:331268
19Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG2:36:301274
20Niklas Löfgren1989MÖLNDAL2:36:441501
21Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott2:37:311177
22Adam Bark1977Triathlon Väst2:40:171262
23Stefan Gustafsson1970Solvikingarna2:42:161502
24Jeroen Jansen1960HÄLSÖ2:44:591196
25Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED2:45:431278
26Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott2:50:511175
27Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:57:301271
28Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG3:09:351228
29Bjarne Djupfeldt1968HALMSTAD3:10:271259
30Martin Molin1967Uddevalla SK3:16:331266
31Bo Helsing1966GÖTEBORG3:16:351263
32Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna3:29:181193
33Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB3:39:021254
34Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG3:42:531256
 Daniel Johansson1974Dark Trail RunnersBrutit1275
 Martin Yttring1967SolvikingarnaBrutit1507
 Ante Baric1966Falkenbergs RRBrutit1273