Startlista

Antal anmälda: 177

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst628422018-02-232018-02-23
Josefin Nyqvist1990OK Alehof628452018-02-23 
Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor627012018-01-282018-01-28
Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG626562018-01-192018-01-23
Therése Oskarsson1982Solvikingarna627332018-02-042018-02-04
Jennie Selberg1976Solvikingarna627692018-02-142018-02-20
Pernilla Melén Edlind1965SEB IF627092018-01-302018-01-30
Natalie Lucca1971Solvikingarna628112018-02-192018-02-20
Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG628022018-02-182018-02-20
Mirsada Alic1968YTTERBY627352018-02-042018-02-11
Malin Wernås1983Postens IF Göteborg628072018-02-182018-02-20
Lena Leü1959LYSEKIL627312018-02-042018-02-11
Sofia Pettersson1975OLOFSTORP627882018-02-172018-02-20
Elin Persson1986GRÅBO628062018-02-182018-02-20
Emma Nilsson1987SÄVEDALEN627512018-02-06 
Josefine Walkin1978GÖTEBORG627552018-02-092018-02-11
Sandra Eriksson1992GÖTEBORG627682018-02-14 
Gabriella Nässén1966Lonesome Runners626972018-01-272018-01-30
Madeleine Hillman1987GÖTEBORG626952018-01-262018-02-11
Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA626942018-01-262018-01-30
Sarah Grüner1995GÖTEBORG626932018-01-262018-01-30
Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Team Ljungskog626922018-01-262018-01-30
Ida Wolf1983SMÖGEN627412018-02-052018-02-05
Sofie Ljung1978FLEN627452018-02-062018-02-11
Marie Agapuu1976ALINGSÅS626992018-01-272018-01-30
Mathilda Obbel1993GÖTEBORG627262018-02-032018-02-04
Sara Olivia Moberg1981Solvikingarna627292018-02-042018-02-11
Tina Siklander1989Vegan Runners IK627302018-02-042018-02-04
Malin Andersson1987World’s Marathons626552018-01-19 
Antje Schuett1984GÖTEBORG626612018-01-202018-01-23
Jessica Ullnert1978GÖTEBORG626622018-01-212018-01-23
Susanna Hellström1996GÖTEBORG626632018-01-212018-01-23
Frida Pernheden1974KÅLLERED626662018-01-212018-01-23
Jenny Borgström1974VALLDA626672018-01-212018-01-23
Marika Wahlqvist1979BILLDAL626692018-01-222018-01-22
Mimmi Wehrnlund1975BILLDAL626702018-01-222018-01-23
Lena Ivari1975BILLDAL626852018-01-252018-01-25
Annica Käll1965ONSALA626882018-01-252018-01-25
Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG627732018-02-152018-02-20
Therese Nilssen1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA627832018-02-17 
Marie Dahlen1982BORÅS628332018-02-21 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK627752018-02-162018-02-16
Anton Landgren1989Strömstad Löparklubb627602018-02-112018-02-11
Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott627632018-02-122018-02-12
Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK627972018-02-182018-02-20
Markus Artelsmair1994AstraZeneca IF626772018-01-232018-01-30
Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna627622018-02-122018-02-20
Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF628042018-02-182018-02-20
Johan Gustafsson1979Wästbygg627212018-02-012018-02-02
Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna628012018-02-182018-02-20
Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville628162018-02-202018-02-20
Bo Melén1957Solvikingarna627082018-01-302018-01-30
Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK626522018-01-19 
Petro Lindeman1976Alaska wolf bear626582018-01-202018-01-20
Adam Kruse1989GÖTEBORG627852018-02-172018-02-20
Robert Ljunggren1960Lonesome Runners628142018-02-192018-02-20
Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG627072018-01-292018-01-30
Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG627202018-01-312018-02-02
Erik Gil Forsman1992GÖTEBORG628402018-02-232018-02-23
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners626822018-01-242018-01-24
Thomas Leü1959LYSEKIL627322018-02-042018-02-11
Michael Agapuu1976ALINGSÅS627002018-01-272018-01-30
Peter Karlsson1959GRÅBO627152018-01-302018-02-02
Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME627172018-01-312018-01-31
Andreas Nilsson1980Triathlon Väst627462018-02-062018-02-06
Luis Riquelme1954Majornas IK627422018-02-052018-02-05
Thomas Åstrand1979GÖTEBORG627442018-02-062018-02-11
Mahboob Khokhar1982GÖTEBORG626572018-01-20 
Roger Uddfolk1978GÖTEBORG626652018-01-212018-01-23
Patrik Schmidt1994GÖTEBORG626782018-01-232018-01-30
Philip Käll1990KUNGSBACKA626892018-01-252018-01-25
Thorbjörn Svensson1986KUNGSBACKA626722018-01-222018-01-23
Jimmy Enemark1980SÄVEDALEN626602018-01-202018-01-23
Mikael Terner1979FLODA626842018-01-242018-01-24
Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK628472018-02-24 
Christoffer Brask1984YTTERBY628102018-02-192018-02-19
Anders Nässén1964Lonesome Runners626982018-01-272018-01-30
Jon Weihard1988GÖTEBORG628382018-02-232018-02-23
Erik Roos1977MÖLNDAL628252018-02-202018-02-20
Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG627042018-01-282018-01-28
Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB627112018-01-302018-01-30
Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG627272018-02-032018-02-04
Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED627392018-02-042018-02-11
Navid Ghavami1987GÖTEBORG627702018-02-142018-02-20
Clas Jinton1967ONSALA627612018-02-112018-02-11
Anton Pöllänen1986GÖTEBORG627672018-02-132018-02-13
Mikael Reidal1967GÖTEBORG627562018-02-092018-02-11
Sebastian Rudolph Jensen1982Lax Kraft 627822018-02-17 
Jens Halldin1974Proletären FF628092018-02-192018-02-20
Torbjörn Odlöw1965Göteborgs universitet, Juridiska institutionen627962018-02-182018-02-18
Jussi Kukkohovi1975SVANESUND627982018-02-18 
Marcus Eriksson1992STENUNGSUND628002018-02-182018-02-20
Joachim Svedberg1977Högsbo AIK628342018-02-22 
Johan Lohmander1984Ocrgym628432018-02-232018-02-23
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna626792018-01-232018-01-25
Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna626742018-01-232018-01-23
Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners627872018-02-172018-02-17
Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville626812018-01-232018-01-24
Rebecca Sighed Paemurd1989GÖTEBORG626862018-01-25 
Karoline Petersson1989GÖTEBORG627142018-01-30 
Hanna Cernea1981FLODA626542018-01-192018-01-23
Rebecca Philipson1984BORÅS626642018-01-212018-01-30
Marie Johansson1959GÖTEBORG626682018-01-222018-01-22
Siri Himmelman1987GÖTEBORG626712018-01-222018-01-22
Suzanne Henriksen1982Roadrunners Lerum627232018-02-012018-02-01
Malin Lundin1991GÖTEBORG627342018-02-042018-02-04
Nina Forslund1974Triathlon Väst627522018-02-072018-02-11
Ida Wolf1983SMÖGEN627532018-02-07 
Emelie Runfeldt1978MÄRSTA627712018-02-142018-02-20
Matilda Garbe1990GÖTEBORG627772018-02-172018-02-20
Josefin Nyqvist1990OK Alehof628462018-02-232018-02-23
Rosita Londre1955LERUM627862018-02-172018-02-20
Anna Skarp1982HEDEKAS627912018-02-172018-02-20
Sandra Alexandersson1979BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ628172018-02-202018-02-20
Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG628302018-02-212018-02-21
Marie Nicklasson1957Team Snigel627902018-02-172018-02-17
Karin Brännström1977GÖTEBORG628352018-02-222018-02-22
Cilena Rubinsson1970Lazy Ladies628492018-02-24 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK627742018-02-162018-02-16
Richard Holmes1974Umara Sports Club628292018-02-212018-02-21
Markus Artelsmair1994AstraZeneca IF627132018-01-302018-01-30
Lars Philip Olaussen1981Lillehammer IF627802018-02-172018-02-17
Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna627062018-01-28 
Martin Johnsson1965MÖLNDAL627402018-02-042018-02-04
Petro Lindeman1976Alaska wolf bear626592018-01-202018-01-20
Christer Brunström1955Solvikingarna628132018-02-192018-02-20
Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna627542018-02-082018-02-20
Robert Henriksen1978Roadrunners Lerum627222018-02-012018-02-01
Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME627182018-01-312018-01-31
Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG627282018-02-032018-02-04
Gabriel Philipson1984BORÅS626962018-01-272018-01-30
Philip Flach1966ASKIM626912018-01-262018-01-26
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners626832018-01-242018-01-24
Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK626762018-01-232018-01-23
Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK626532018-01-19 
Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG628032018-02-182018-02-18
Gustaf Runfeldt1978MÄRSTA627722018-02-142018-02-20
Tom Petersen1963Björnstorps IF627762018-02-172018-02-20
Hugo Huguignot1990GÖTEBORG627812018-02-172018-02-20
Måns Palmgren1970BILLDAL628232018-02-20 
Jussi Kukkohovi1975SVANESUND627992018-02-18 
Sebastian Rudolph Jensen1982Lax Kraft 627842018-02-172018-02-17
Petter Sjöström1977Rolfstorp Hooliganz 628392018-02-23 
Johan Lohmander1984Ocrgym628442018-02-232018-02-23
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Frida Winbo1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 626752018-01-232018-01-23
Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor627022018-01-282018-01-28
Malin Winbo1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 626732018-01-232018-01-23
Marie Thorell1975ULRICEHAMN627922018-02-172018-02-17
Johanna McGowan Weihard1978Mölndals Roddklubb628052018-02-182018-02-20
Janina Carlén1977KUNGSBACKA628082018-02-182018-02-20
Emma Nilsson1987SÄVEDALEN627482018-02-062018-02-11
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Simen Næss Berge1992Lillehammer IF627432018-02-062018-02-07
Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott627642018-02-122018-02-12
Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna627792018-02-172018-02-20
Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna627652018-02-122018-02-20
Linus Therén1988IF Kville627472018-02-062018-02-06
Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club626872018-01-252018-01-25
Peter Nemeczek1983Solvikingarna627032018-01-282018-01-30
Robert Aronica1975IF Kville627102018-01-302018-01-30
Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK627382018-02-042018-02-04
Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott628482018-02-24 
Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott627252018-02-022018-02-04
Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna626802018-01-232018-01-23
Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG627192018-01-312018-02-11
Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB627122018-01-302018-01-30
Peter Karlsson1959GRÅBO627162018-01-302018-02-11
Olle Nyström1979GÖTEBORG627242018-02-012018-02-02
Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG627052018-01-282018-01-28
Adam Bark1977Triathlon Väst628152018-02-192018-02-20
Simon Jonsson1991Vegan Runners IK627892018-02-172018-02-20
Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp627952018-02-172018-02-20
Mats Niklasson1972KUNGSBACKA628242018-02-202018-02-20
Nicholas Allgurin1973Lonesome Runners628312018-02-21 
Nicholas Allgurin1973Lonesome Runners628322018-02-21 
Bjarne Djupfeldt1968HALMSTAD627782018-02-172018-02-20
Bo Helsing1966GÖTEBORG628222018-02-202018-02-20
Jarmo Havilehto1972ÄLVÄNGEN628122018-02-192018-02-20