Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2009

Antal fullföljande: 408
Antal startande: 420

Marathon: K elit   K55   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Linda Karlsson Kjäll1981FK Herkules3:30:00451
2Sofia Kay1976Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:26:23452
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna4:13:03457
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Maria Thärnå1984GÖTEBORG3:22:35407
2Sandra Silversjö1979Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:46:09462
3Li Hagström1981FK Herkules3:58:42401
4Sofia Sandberg1976Hisingens CK4:08:34408
5Anneli Janson1976Ericsson IK4:11:38406
6Lotta Ek1984SOLNA4:18:59404
7Misse Wester1969HÄGERSTEN5:27:07402
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Peter Oom1974FK Herkules2:46:38204
2Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna2:50:18202
3Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK2:50:37201
4Lukas Nawacki1983IK Granit2:56:35248
5Jonas Nordin1983Skövde Triathlon3:05:56242
6Jonas Bergquist1988Tranås SS Triathlon3:12:35246
7Tomas Malmsten1979IK Jogg4:10:43203
 Roine Gylesjö1986Tranås SS TriathlonBrutit247
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Peter Lublin1973LK TV882:47:55241
2Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott3:06:28206
 Johan Granfors1973Triathlon VästBrutit205
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ola Gustafsson1967SOK Aneby2:48:40208
2Sverre Gunnar Brunstad1967Lørenskog FIL2:53:42209
3Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:37:00245
4Manne Freyland1967SOK Aneby3:40:46102
5Fredrik Båving1966Lulekamraterna3:41:02101
6Jerker Sterneland1969Dalaporten OL3:51:47211
7Per-Arne Kindberg1965Solvikingarna4:31:27239
 Stefan Lindvall1965SolvikingarnaBrutit212
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:22:46244
2Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna3:58:07213
3Uwe Binz1962Teamwork Berlin e.V.4:06:24214
4Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:26:5993
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:06:16217
2Carl-Magnus Nordmark1956Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:26:31238
3Henrik Ask1956Björnstorps IF3:27:13219
4Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient3:36:52216
5Peter Svensson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott4:07:03215
6Bosse Dahlström1955Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:16:17218
7Owe Gustavsson1956IK Vista4:54:37220
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:23:19224
2Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK3:44:30222
3Carl-Johan Ekström1954IK Vista3:50:24221
4Per Wengström1952IK Stern3:57:28225
5Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:58:38228
6Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge4:33:16223
7Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:55:53227
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK3:44:5368
2Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:56:05232
3Tommy Englund1948OK Grane3:57:50240
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:13:52229
5Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:19:55231
6Kurt Gustavsson1946Hultsfreds LK4:20:43249
7Rolf Halde1947Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:26:59230
8Per Waborg1949Solvikingarna5:05:53243
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:59:36234
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thomas Rennemo1972ANGERED2:48:5061
2Marcus Henriksson1984Ostis Adventure Racing3:03:2883
3Robert Johansson1971Buena Vista AC3:04:1799
4Johan Westlund1979GÖTEBORG3:04:3536
5Magnus Kollander1968Hammarö3:09:5582
6Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG3:11:4227
7Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:13:1476
8Jonatan Oras1978GÖTEBORG3:16:3757
9Fredrik Westerdahl1968Secode Sport3:16:5131
10Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF3:17:154
11Andreas Djurberg1979KARLSTAD3:18:1694
12Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:19:2967
13Jonas Larsson1966HALMSTAD3:19:5080
14Christer Svantesson1964Scan AB3:21:4181
15Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE3:21:5226
16Petter Liif1988Mattecentrum3:23:1453
17Roy Haggerty1966Corvallis, Oregon, USA3:28:44207
18Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:29:1524
19Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna3:29:2138
20Thomas Steffl1970STENUNGSUND3:29:58111
21Kristian Larsson1982Landala Squash3:31:37117
22Torgrim Engell1963NORGE3:34:2960
23Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG3:36:08120
24Fredrik Johansson1979MALMÖ3:36:3734
25Nikitas Sidiropoulos1975Solvikingarna3:37:4488
26Clas Östergren1967GÖTEBORG3:38:22118
27Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet3:40:2272
28Martin Hageberg1975GÖTEBORG3:40:5935
29Tommy Andersson1960HINDÅS3:41:2985
30Bo-Lennart Persson1953HISINGS BACKA3:41:44105
31Michael Leitner1958ENKÖPING3:42:0379
32Peter Eriksson1958GÖTEBORG3:42:4175
33Kent Persson1964Hisingens CK3:43:047
34Anton Svärd1978IK Jogg3:44:20108
35Kent Johansson1957HINDÅS3:45:3786
36Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA3:45:4578
37Björn Larsson1965FELLINGSBRO3:46:061
38Lennart Andersson1960Luftfartsverket3:46:23119
39Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst3:47:0789
40Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS3:47:2595
41Niklas Fröjd1964Wendelsbergs Spelmanslag3:49:10115
42Jan Grahn1962IK Uven3:50:52110
43Ilya Kulinich1983GÖTEBORG3:51:26104
44Anders Linusson1974Humlan FLK3:52:4650
45Lars Warolin1970KARLSTAD3:54:1977
46Joakim Johansson1983ASKIM3:55:06103
47Håkan Johnsson1967IK Trenne3:55:19106
48Tomas Jonsson1973TJ Running Team3:56:4498
49Per Holmberg1985GÖTEBORG3:57:4591
50Petter Svennevik Jensen1986OSLO3:57:4842
51Björn Lindqvist1969KARLSTAD3:58:4151
52Fredrik Kristensen1972STENUNGSUND3:59:1971
53Jan Westberg1962SUNDBYBERG3:59:4537
54Stefan Jacobson1958IK Jogg4:04:2720
55Stefan Isaksson1963SOLLEBRUNN4:06:1964
56Claes Bjure1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:08:5232
57Martin Versén1976ALINGSÅS4:09:4356
58Fredrik Södersten1974*4:12:4490
59Zeljko Ladestam1963SÄVE4:12:5697
60Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN4:14:0612
61Martin Karlsson1967Team Told4:14:2111
62Magnus Frisén1965Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:14:46107
63Nicolas Chivot1987GÖTEBORG4:15:0146
64Daniel Thomson1975MÖLNDAL4:16:3659
65Fredrik Holmén1964GÖTEBORG4:16:5917
66Markus Johansson1980GÖTEBORG4:18:4058
67Johan Lidenmark1971Felix & Max Supporterklubb4:19:14116
68Johan Tigér1978HISINGS BACKA4:22:138
69Stein Thøger Vindegg1983OSLO4:22:4344
70Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:23:10100
71Mats Franzen1965Fellingsbro AIK4:28:2992
72Gary Young1960VARBERG4:35:5965
73Patrik Lövling1966HISINGS BACKA4:40:3521
74Jörgen Nilsson1950HISINGS KÄRRA4:42:5543
75Magnus Ringström1973Majornas BK4:44:5748
76Tomas Hall1968YSTAD4:55:1149
77Jonne Lamminparras1968LANDVETTER4:57:19114
78Klas Reinholdson1962ASKIM5:01:5296
79Klas Haraldson1981SOLNA5:06:399
80Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg5:09:4828
 Daniel Ek1982SOLNABrutit69
 Christian Wigren1963TORSLANDABrutit5
 Rikard Hallgren1969MindsetBrutit62
 Johnny Thøgersen1964AARHUSBrutit74
 Jonny Pallhed1979SOK KnallenBrutit47
 Andreas Johansson1974BTK LinnéBrutit70
 Ove Larsson1968GÖTEBORGBrutit109
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:24:231154
2Linda Filipsson1982IF Kville1:25:161162
3Karin Axelsson1985IK Jogg1:26:311164
4Linda Karlsson1979Solvikingarna1:27:451122
5Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:28:091153
6Camilla Berggren1975Team Tenant & Partner1:28:121149
7Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:29:321144
8Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:30:121127
9Malin Wallander1982FK Herkules1:34:051173
10Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:34:381108
11Moa Kullebjörk1991Ullevi FK1:36:211123
12Karin Törnbom1982GÖTEBORG1:39:171176
13Anja Petersson1961FK Studenterna1:40:071157
14Carolina Iverström1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:41:471118
15Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG1:42:171156
16Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:42:311120
17Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:42:441145
18Martina Genfors1983STOCKHOLM1:43:181106
19Pia Diding1969GÖTEBORG1:43:521128
20Jenny Kroon1973Triathlon Väst1:43:581177
21Erika Andersson1983Oslo Idrettssenter1:44:111171
22Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:45:151140
23Trude Wenaas1973OSLO1:45:221104
24Barbro Bottolfsen1972OSLO1:45:331103
25Ellinor Lindelöf1995Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK1:45:461161
26Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna1:47:031109
27Annica Steneld1964ALINGSÅS1:48:051152
28Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG1:48:181125
29Cecilia Lund1981OLOFSTORP1:49:131174
30Viktoria Larsson1978GÖTEBORG1:49:541114
31Beatrice Säresand1980TROLLHÄTTAN1:50:111170
32Emma Tingberg1981Solvikingarna1:50:231167
33Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:50:391129
34Sofia Tingberg1972Fengersfors IK1:50:451168
35Ann-Louise Helminen1966Solvikingarna1:51:321163
36Gaby Hain1966Fengersfors IK1:51:371134
37Anna Kindberg1981Cremefyllda1:51:571155
38Lena Hjorth Gustafsson1969SOK Aneby1:52:161112
39Anna Ingvarsdottir1970Hjärup1:52:501147
40Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna1:53:211150
41Johanna Blanksvärd1968Hirvijärvi IF1:53:501169
42Malin Olofsson1985GÖTEBORG1:54:501110
43Malin Hammerin1991Borlänge LK1:54:511165
44Tove Molin1967GÖTEBORG1:54:521135
45Ann-Charlotte Svensson1976FALKÖPING1:55:531124
46Ulrica Karlsson1966ROMELANDA1:56:521137
47Charlotta Zander1968Halmstad Garnisons IF1:57:451166
48Emma Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF1:58:161133
49Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg1:58:201113
50Ewa Andreasson1964HINDÅS1:59:371175
51Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK2:00:231139
52Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap2:02:061172
53Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:03:191105
54Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966IK Jogg2:03:431138
55Ann Ransgård1968Maramix2:05:081160
56Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF2:07:301059
57Stephanie Gibbs1978GÖTEBORG2:09:111115
58Mia Strömland1968Solvikingarna2:09:461130
59Helene Suomalainen1958Solvikingarna2:10:541159
60Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:11:191111
61Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs2:15:571119
62Sirpa Munne1959SLK Oxelösund2:16:161141
63Myrto Pitsava1977GÖTEBORG2:16:321126
64Beverly Harrington1955Svenska Marathonsällskapet2:27:521116
65Renée Jeryd1965Lerum Friidrott2:35:181142
66Tina Hildebrand1968ONSALA3:10:121100
 Paula Wass1968IF KvilleBrutit1178
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:15:21992
2Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:17:011043
3Andreas Olsson1979Solvikingarna1:17:12972
4Henrik Hallberg1980Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:18:181029
5Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:20:45887
6Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:21:28986
7Patrik Bråvi1974Solvikingarna1:21:40832
8Cornelius Temmel1973HISINGS BACKA1:21:53870
9Odd Nilsen1947Løplabbet Oslo1:21:551015
10Ragnar Freij1984Högsbo AIK1:22:041022
11Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:22:12874
12Markus Frank1970STRÅVALLA1:23:48937
13Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:23:561058
14Magnus Hultquist1978SÄVEDALEN1:24:01912
15Andreas Schöndell1984Björnstorps IF1:24:43863
16Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff1:24:55956
17Robert Schelin1978Alingsås IF Friidrott1:25:071057
18Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:25:22853
19Stefan Rundberg1966SEB1:25:44925
20Johan Möller1974GÖTEBORG1:26:01842
21Torbjörn Gelotte1976FK Herkules1:26:25927
22Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna1:26:26984
23Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK1:26:281031
24Mikael Honauer1974HALMSTAD1:26:50915
25Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:27:261030
26Fredrik Särnström1980MÖLNDAL1:27:381023
27Lars Karlsson1975GÖTEBORG1:27:441052
28Ole Martin Sponga1971Triathlon Väst1:27:551042
29Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:28:06897
30Magnus Holmén1976Ericsson IF1:28:081012
31Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG1:28:25866
32Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:28:28958
33Anders Kadmark1967Solvikingarna1:28:41934
34Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:28:421037
35Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:28:431028
36Behnam Kamrani1974IK Jogg1:28:52922
37Viktor Posse1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:28:58815
38Henrik Gustafsson1970IK Jogg1:29:02944
39Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF1:29:07861
40Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ1:29:15113
41Ronny Lundström1972GÖTEBORG1:29:22816
42Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970FREE BURMA1:29:281035
43Fredrik Vakk1976GÖTEBORG1:29:471011
44Ulf Larsson1967GÖTEBORG1:30:10939
45Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:30:28981
46Hussein Sultan1991Angereds IS1:30:41983
47Kristofer Forsell1976GÖTEBORG1:30:42819
48Lars-Erik Carlsson1956IF Göta Karlstad1:31:031009
49Christer Ekdahl1978Lidan Tri Club1:31:061026
50Lars Rosencrantz1971Triathlon Väst1:31:101006
51Samir Touam1976IK Jogg1:31:36877
52Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK1:31:37926
53Fredrik Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG1:31:411027
54Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg1:31:44995
55Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:31:45989
56Sebastian Elb1981Vegan Runners IK1:31:52831
57Peter Bengtsson1966IK Jogg1:31:551041
58Rickard Rosenblom1976HISINGS BACKA1:32:27954
59Jan Persson1970GÖTEBORG1:32:391016
60Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:32:42996
61Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:32:541017
62Philip Sutherland1980IK Jogg1:32:561048
63Ott Saluveer1974MÖLNDAL1:33:071053
64Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY1:33:22980
65Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit1:33:311007
66Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS1:33:33848
67Börje Öberg1963SK Mjörn1:33:371056
68Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:33:47822
69Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:33:49893
70Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:34:01905
71Stefan Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG1:34:01835
72Niklas Karlsson1972IK Jogg1:34:04994
73Johan Frisack1978GAIS1:34:11933
74Lars Eliasson1962IK Jogg1:34:29911
75Mattias Brockmark1971Buena Vista AC1:34:351036
76Mehdi Ghannadi1979GÖTEBORG1:34:38931
77Peter Oliveira1975FK Herkules1:34:39936
78Peter Strandberg1977GÖTEBORG1:34:461038
79Per Eriksson1968Datahalland AB1:34:481008
80Finn Petersson1967Four x IF1:34:56928
81Fredrik Holmquist1972IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:35:021021
82Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank1:35:141025
83Jonas Marschall19831:35:38982
84Daniel Olsson1984GÖTEBORG1:36:131004
85Per Arneng1978IK Jogg1:36:201051
86Andreas Andersson1983DALUM1:36:28846
87Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industries1:37:03988
88Kim Maarud Høistad1973SNARØYA / NORGE1:37:13865
89Camille Girault1988GÖTEBORG1:37:13949
90Johan Ander1961SKF Friluftsklubb1:37:20917
91Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:37:23998
92Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna1:37:30805
93Johan Gustavsson1984GÖTEBORG1:37:35841
94Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:37:56942
95Rickard Dömstedt1970LANDVETTER1:38:17886
96Magnus Sjölander1975HISINGS BACKA1:38:291045
97Björn Elfström1972LERUM1:38:431044
98Per Karlsson1963IK Jogg1:38:45830
99Marcus Lundquist1974FALKÖPING1:39:09964
100Dave Lindén1974GÖTEBORG1:39:10802
101Vaun Roughton1978Comwell Aspenäs1:39:38859
102Olof Lindqvist1970GÖTEBORG1:39:39902
103Jari Lampela1966MÖLNDAL1:39:43999
104Hans Pettersson1969Auto Alfa Väst AB1:39:441054
105Niklas Olsson1973LINDOME1:39:45860
106David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg1:40:14864
107Lasse Strandberg1974HISINGS BACKA1:40:21826
108Patrick Taylor1965FLODA1:40:23909
109Ville Munne1980SLK Oxelösund1:40:31943
110Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:40:32840
111Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna1:40:34833
112Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:40:38906
113Mårten Dahlström1962Halmstads flygplats1:40:41872
114Håkan Ahlin1960Nothing1:40:46896
115Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB1:40:581055
116Magnus Freij1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:41:19967
117Mattias Lidén1973UDDEVALLA1:41:21969
118Calle Friberg1973BILLDAL1:41:30873
119John Jessen1983GÖTEBORG1:41:33839
120Mats Holmberg1959Lulekamraterna1:41:36836
121Christian Fyhr1967KÅLLERED1:41:45881
122Kjell Möller1949ÄNGELHOLM1:41:46973
123Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA1:42:17801
124Pontus Almquist1981Tumba1:42:23907
125Ronny Svensson1955Team Rosa Pantern1:42:421020
126Roger Johansson1964IK Jogg1:42:47948
127Lars Brinkhoff1974IF Kville1:43:01869
128Rikard Lindkvist1970GÖTEBORG1:43:06913
129Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:43:11919
130Peter Olsson1973OSKARSTRÖM1:43:151002
131Anders Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG1:43:26916
132Olof Pettersson1981JÖNKÖPING1:43:32908
133Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL & Kondis1:43:541001
134Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR1:43:55987
135Kaj Munk1968Triathlon Väst1:43:561047
136Lars Sjöland1957Solvikingarna1:43:58867
137Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:43:59932
138Dag Thyselius1975MÖLNDAL1:44:02854
139Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:44:14963
140Marcus Samanni1979Vegan Runners IK1:44:18876
141Stuart Campbell1981KÅLLERED1:44:26821
142Ronny Hansson1965HISINGS KÄRRA1:44:271049
143Bob Johansson1968GAIS1:44:331039
144Tomas Johansson1978HALMSTAD1:44:39803
145Magnus Pettersson1979TORSLANDA1:44:51951
146Johan Riesbeck1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:44:52991
147Henri Pesonen1979FK Herkules1:45:27977
148Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:45:29965
149Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA1:45:31975
150Anders Kling1981Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:45:361046
151Johan Lagerlöf1976GÖTEBORG1:45:431040
152Fredrik Lindelöf1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:51961
153Rickard Stark1973GÖTEBORG1:45:521050
154Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:46:03825
155Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND1:46:241013
156Tommy Lundmark1939Solvikingarna1:46:50895
157Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen1:47:141003
158Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG1:47:37910
159Lennart Haraldsson1961Wärtsilä Bad Boys IF1:47:51974
160Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna1:47:55930
161Rikard Skansare1984JÖNKÖPING1:48:18929
162Mikael Bergqvist1986Storsjöakademin1:48:491034
163Emanuel Landeholm1972GÖTEBORG1:49:09862
164Lars Lövgren1957MÖLNDAL1:49:28849
165Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:49:29884
166Mats Hjälm1958Solvikingarna1:49:30856
167Tony Anderbecken1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:49:47868
168Arne Wallmyr1953ALINGSÅS1:50:02947
169Daniel Levin1973GÖTEBORG1:50:02901
170Jonas Gunnarsson1970Gargnäs Fiskeklubb1:51:281019
171Benny Karlsson1951Gargnäs Fiskeklubb1:51:281024
172Jonas Rutberg1958GARV1:51:35924
173Jan Olausson1951Solvikingarna1:51:39950
174Erik Heurlin1976GÖTEBORG1:51:41837
175Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG1:51:46883
176Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS1:52:171000
177Lars-Erik Wernersson1968LUND1:52:32918
178Måns Palmgren1970BILLDAL1:53:21828
179Mikael Janzon1973Strömstad Löparklubb1:54:22970
180Torbjörn Blanksvärd1966Hirvijärvi IF1:54:281005
181Mattias Engblom1979GÖTEBORG1:54:29885
182Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB1:54:45817
183Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:54:53904
184Samuel Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG1:55:34812
185Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:56:23990
186Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:56:531032
187Marcus Holm1980LINDOME1:56:541033
188Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK1:57:00811
189Mikael Ohlsson1963KUNGSBACKA1:57:06941
190Lasse Boqvist1946SLK Oxelösund1:57:52888
191Thomas Hernqvist1964SÄRÖ1:58:00968
192Mikael Johansson1969Solvikingarna1:58:01959
193Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna1:58:06891
194Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott1:59:49935
195Jan-Inge Strandberg1978MALMÖ2:01:05824
196Emil Franzen1995GLANSHAMMAR2:03:05806
197Nils Ericsson1966VÄXJÖ2:03:20894
198Bosse Johansson1944HYSSNA2:03:59993
199Mats Ransgård1964Göteborgs Hamn IF2:05:08955
200Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORG2:05:34879
201Patrik Rullander1965Rulles IF2:06:12962
202Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson1947FK Snapphanarna2:07:03978
203Bo Samuelsson1958BJÄRRED2:12:32914
204Viktor Larsson1993FELLINGSBRO2:12:33804
205Åke Andersson1948SÄVEDALEN2:14:08952
206Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records2:15:05985
207Dennis Jeryd1964Lerum Friidrott2:24:16889
208Jens Staberg1942VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:27:59855
209Atle Kobro1968Brunlanes IL & Kondis2:44:50997
 Stephen Cook1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDABrutit843