Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2015

Antal fullföljande: 215
Antal startande: 218

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna1:03:00388
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:03:15409
3Susanne Nilsson1982Team Vicks1:03:23327
4Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK1:04:47413
5Susanne Gullberg1968Sävedalens AIK1:05:15379
6Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:10:24350
7Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club1:10:39377
8Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:10:56352
9Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:11:08335
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:13:54418
11Fredrika Jönsson1988Solvikingarna1:14:13351
12Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:14:42370
13Maria Mathiasson1985Team Tenant & Partner1:16:19424
14Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:17:21597
15Edit Eliasson1980Solvikingarna1:17:44381
16Terese Andersson1989GÖTEBORG1:17:58410
17Li Hagström1981LANDVETTER1:19:00411
18Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG1:21:00392
19Linda Emanuelsson1983GÖTEBORG1:21:29104
20Lina Nordin1983GÖTEBORG1:21:33369
21Pernilla Sandgren1965Dentsply Sverige IF1:21:43589
22Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:21:53588
23Anncharlott Enberg1969GÖTEBORG1:24:30178
24Caroline Stenhede1989GÖTEBORG1:26:29174
25Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:26:469
26Maria Pettersson1980GÖTEBORG1:26:49390
27Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna1:26:51365
28Cecile Menez1981GÖTEBORG1:28:10100
29Malin Johansson1977Solvikingarna1:28:35170
30Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:28:4958
31Jessica Lind1982TORSLANDA1:28:5073
32Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA1:30:411036
33Rosita Londre1955LERUM1:31:11208
34Annica Bovin1965Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:31:45127
35Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS1:32:17154
36Karolina Kjörling1980BILLDAL1:33:44107
37Lovisa Ahlberg1989BREDARED1:36:48123
38Emma Roos1987MÖLNDAL1:37:39404
39Nora Källström1976Lonesome Runners1:44:3527
40Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna1:45:31177
41Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna1:45:47173
42Sanna Halsenius1988GÖTEBORG1:46:02171
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:50:50363
2Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:54:11367
3David Molin1974HISINGS BACKA0:54:18314
4Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:54:39407
5Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:56:37371
6Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:56:48317
7Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:56:53315
8Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:57:22383
9Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:57:59403
10Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:03318
11Henrik Sahl1973Lidköpings VSK0:58:10316
12Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:58:30322
13Sava Iancovici1974Ekmans löpare i Lund0:58:34319
14Erik Arnström1978Triathlon Väst0:58:46415
15Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna0:59:05341
16Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:59:38320
17Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:59:46400
18Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:59:58402
19Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:00:291053
20Torbjörn Sahl1972MÖLNLYCKE1:00:38385
21Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:01:16387
22Tomas Bengtsson19631:01:18401
23Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:01:21321
24Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:01:54406
25Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG1:02:04326
26Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:02:06324
27Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:02:38380
28Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:03:10426
29Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:03:32334
30Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:03:52420
31Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:03:55417
32Johan Ljung1977Triathlon Väst1:04:09359
33Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:04:59423
34Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna1:05:12323
35Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:05:50332
36Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL1:06:40583
37Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:07:07399
38Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:07:16427
39Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna1:07:21373
40Henrik Sahlström1976Främmestads IK1:07:36412
41Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:07:39376
42Anders Rimén1968Triathlon Väst1:07:42331
43Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:08:12374
44Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:08:15396
45Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg1:08:53142
46Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg1:09:13330
47Christopher Wall1973Ale 90 IK1:09:1685
48Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG1:09:52111
49Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:09:54422
50Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg1:09:58382
51Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:10:04372
52Erik Ahlqvist1989GÖTEBORG1:10:21394
53Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:10:36345
54Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg1:10:5557
55Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER1:11:16364
56Anders Nyberg1965LERUM1:11:2791
57Anton Johansson1977GÖTEBORG1:11:52391
58Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka1:11:56384
59Michael Jonsson1974LANDVETTER1:12:32405
60Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ1:12:46358
61Daniel Portillo1977HISINGS KÄRRA1:13:10425
62Kasper Nielsen1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:13:11414
63Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:13:30362
64Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:13:34349
65Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED1:13:45342
66Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:14:01149
67Niklas Carlsson1969Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:14:03386
68Lars-Ove Olsson1955MÖLNDAL1:14:38375
69Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:14:48395
70Kristian Guander1969Fältjägarna1:14:51337
71Patrik Fjordstrand1969IF Kville1:14:51348
72Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars1:14:54343
73Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:15:04361
74Marcus Käppi1960Solvikingarna1:15:06353
75Markus Johansson1980YTTERBY1:16:1794
76Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner1:16:20333
77Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK1:16:41357
78Jan-Ove Åsbogård1962Vårgårda Cykelklubb1:17:06408
79Daniel Wetterbro1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:13103
80Christian Forsberg1984HISINGS KÄRRA1:17:15596
81Erik Jorpes1975Pilsnerpojkarna Innebandy1:17:38419
82Erik Johnson1960Skrymslinge IF1:17:55428
83Börje Berneblad1965Solvikingarna1:18:25421
84Fredric Gustafsson1975Sävedalens AIK1:18:44145
85Anders Teglund1983Lonesome Runners1:19:26600
86Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:20:41336
87Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:20:48179
88Rasmus Wadsten1985GTI IF1:21:27398
89Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:21:5053
90Simon Eade1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:22:15595
91Andreas Astlund1986GÖTEBORG1:23:012
92Mikael Rosén1971Angereds IS1:24:09144
93Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG1:24:11191
94Magnus Reinsjö1965BUA1:24:36378
95Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:24:49205
96Fredrik Pettersson1983GÖTEBORG1:25:07112
97Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems1:25:21397
98Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:27:14368
99Oscar Björn1982GÖTEBORG1:27:1810
100Jonatan Bergman1985GÖTEBORG1:27:3120
101Martin Nyberg1970TORSLANDA1:27:4574
102Mikael Johannesson1971Svensk Logistikpartner1:27:5162
103Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:28:26598
104Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF1:31:11389
105Håkan Sällström1963Lonesome Runners1:32:43164
106Roger Larsson1964OLOFSTORP1:33:01183
107Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:33:54416
108Håkan Lindholm1950KUNGSHAMN1:37:58130
109Per Olof Arnås1965DRT Kungsbacka1:39:34159
110Peter Liff1983Triathlon Väst2:01:18393
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Karin Axelsson1985Solvikingarna2:17:341010
2Maria Lundgren1972IFK Växjö2:21:201006
3Emma Åhberg1986Solvikingarna2:26:07366
4Hanna Nilsson1988Solvikingarna2:36:481026
5Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:38:291025
6Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst2:44:041069
7Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna2:50:591031
8Pia Meyer1971ESAB IF2:54:201048
9Kajsa Bertilsson1992GÖTEBORG2:55:411042
10Linda Emanuelsson1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:55:411043
11Karin Lagerblad1966Falkenbergs RR2:59:491058
12Elisabeth Cima19843:02:391054
 Hanna Kihlberg1973SolvikingarnaBrutit1037
 Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome RunnersBrutit175
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:57:531068
2Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna2:01:171065
3Jonas Svensson1979Solvikingarna2:01:381049
4Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK2:02:161001
5Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:04:321002
6Jens Samuelsson1978MBSK2:05:131008
7Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:09:231003
8Samuel Haugstvedt1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:12:341063
9Erik Törnblom1985GÖTEBORG2:12:491004
10Magnus Myhrborg1985GÖTEBORG2:13:021057
11Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:13:091009
12Markus Hedfors1975Triathlon Väst2:13:191062
13Thomas Andersson1960Solvikingarna2:13:281016
14Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR2:13:471033
15Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon2:14:461061
16Markus Wennberg1974ABB IF2:16:391005
17Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:16:411014
18Rame Lajqi1985GÖTEBORG2:19:581023
19John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK2:20:011051
20Pasi Ojala1964LERUM2:21:411020
21Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:22:431022
22François Diana1962Triathlon Väst2:22:451012
23Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:24:061073
24Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG2:26:121052
25Geraint Davies1975Solvikingarna2:26:321056
26Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:28:321017
27Joakim Kimmehed1981LERUM2:29:101072
28Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:30:171018
29Johan Åberg1972SÄVEDALEN2:30:191050
30Martin Hallström1982GÖTEBORG2:31:071047
31Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna2:31:261011
32Markus Bodén1960SOK Knallen2:32:041067
33Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:33:131029
34Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna2:34:081064
35Kristoffer Lundberg1983*2:34:101071
36Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA2:34:491075
37David Klingberg1978Lonesome Runners2:35:471013
38David Frisk1989MUNKEDAL2:36:131055
39Ola Langvall1960Kexholms SK2:38:121066
40Andrea Piccione1974GÖTEBORG2:40:391059
41Stefan Lagerblad1963LK Tuppgök2:43:251060
42Hans Sjöstrand1966Hans springer långt2:44:451019
43Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:45:021028
44Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:45:151077
45Michael Anderberg1967Falkenbergs RR2:50:341045
46Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG2:53:441038
47Peter Meyer1970GAIS2:54:261046
48Niklas Olsson1979MÖLNDAL2:55:161027
49Pelle Jansson1983Platzer Fastigheter3:01:381030
50Farzad Pakzad1960HISINGS BACKA3:11:001040
51Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK3:27:511074
 Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon VästBrutit1070