Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

DM 10000 meter 2019

Antal fullföljande: 95
Antal startande: 112

10000 m   

Till toppen av sidan

10000 m

    KlassPlacStartnr
1Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK30.26,92M1166
2Oscar Carlsson1991Hälle IF30.27,45M2171
3Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK30.39,84M3164
4Arvid Öhrn1994Hälle IF30.43,61M4177
5Daniel Berggren1987Strömstad Löparklubb30.46,40M5172
6Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK30.56,64M6265
7Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK31.12,57M7267
8Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Örgryte IS Friidrott31.18,27M8169
9Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF31.38,72M9165
10Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK31.38,89M10173
11Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK31.49,19M11168
12Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF32.04,49M12170
13Anders Bergman1988Hälle IF32.12,22M13174
14Filip Helmroth1997Lerum Friidrott32.26,76M14185
15Olle Meijer1998Malmö Allmänna Idrottsförening32.34,11M15181
16Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer32.36,84M16178
17Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF32.37,51M17183
18Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson1978Hälle IF32.39,42M18182
19Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF32.41,09M19179
20Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb32.45,86M20180
21Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott33.28,50M21187
22Pontus Albertsson1990Solvikingarna33.38,92M22184
23Jesper Evervall1994Örgryte IS Friidrott33.40,34M23192
24Karl Wilenius1985Lidköpings VSK33.51,49M24190
25Johannes Bogren1979Majornas IK34.32,42M25191
26Sava Iancovici1974Solvikingarna35.18,88M26193
27Arez Mohideen1992Lalarunt35.29,47M27203
28Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott35.38,94M28202
29Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna35.43,70M29215
30Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna35.46,14M30282
31Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott35.52,67K1205
32Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna35.58,71M31206
33Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna36.14,88M32284
34Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott36.21,00K2194
35Nazir Rezai1998Lysekils Skid & Löparförening36.27,73M33266
36Henrik Sahl1973Lidköpings VSK36.28,87M34204
37David Vegborn1978GÖTEBORG36.31,06M35220
38Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna36.36,61M36209
39Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott36.43,40M37196
40Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing37.02,98M38221
41Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst37.13,40M39283
42Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern37.16,45M40201
43Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott37.17,45M41214
44Samuel Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG37.17,51M42278
45Kata Ferenc1994GÖTEBORG37.21,16K3226
46David Gidén1991STOCKHOLM37.30,07M43200
47Niklas Wiberg1994Solvikingarna37.36,28M44207
48Emanuel Mattsson1990Solvikingarna37.44,26M45211
49Frida Nilsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott37.49,19K4219
50Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott37.59,21M46233
51Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna38.01,95M47228
52Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte IS Friidrott38.20,84K5234
53Jonatan Jungmalm1991GÖTEBORG38.24,63M48279
54Rickard Larsson1979Solvikingarna38.27,32M49275
55Adam Brandt1992Solvikingarna38.28,01M50212
56Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna38.31,47M51222
57Robert Aronica1975IF Kville38.33,18M52223
58Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna38.40,15M53236
59Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott38.41,63M54225
60Torbjörn Gelotte1976Solvikingarna38.57,30M55264
61Roine Ek1981Solvikingarna39.11,88M56277
62Peter Corell1968Lerum Friidrott39.17,75M57239
63Rami Bladlav1991Bohuslän Endurance SC39.34,75M58230
64Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna39.38,20M59276
65Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna39.46,29M60241
66Marco Laasonen1973Lysekils Skid & Löparförening39.52,41M61232
67Karin Schön1962IF Kville39.55,83K6235
68Eleonor Hjelm1980MÖLNDAL40.04,15K7246
69Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club40.21,20M62245
70Christian Persson1990GÖTEBORG40.27,91M63243
71Krisztina Ruscsák1989Mölndals AIK40.38,41K8224
72Patrik Bråvi1974Lerum Friidrott40.43,68M64255
73Andreas Wattwil1978GÖTEBORG40.53,15M65268
74Peter Velin1989Solvikingarna40.57,09M66229
75Emelie Lindgren1989The OCR gym40.59,09K9237
76Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna41.24,01M67247
77Anna Licht1977Solvikingarna41.49,19K10250
78Per Strandemo1971Solvikingarna42.09,31M68242
79Martin Rydin1970GÖTEBORG42.09,87M69251
80Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna42.12,29M70244
81Fredrik Wernersson Brodin1983KUNGSBACKA42.18,44M71281
82Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna42.44,31M72248
83Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna42.52,91M73253
84Tomas Lindh1965Solvikingarna43.13,96M74249
85Quentin Bourguenolle1990Solvikingarna43.15,02M75271
86Anders Gezelius1950Solvikingarna43.56,14M76254
87Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna44.17,55K11256
88Johanna Berntsson1992Solvikingarna44.58,47K12270
89Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna45.46,31M77274
90Mikael Hellström1950HOVÅS47.10,52M78258
91Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna49.19,67K13260
92Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna50.08,16M79261
93Carola Pfeiffer Mosesson1959Friskis & Svettis Göteborg50.23,63K14273
94Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna50.50,45K15259
95Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna52.56,62M80263
96Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960SolvikingarnaBrutitK 257
97Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IFBrutitK 198
98Evelina Hultegård1990Örgryte IS FriidrottBrutitK 213
99Irene Carlensberg1972SolvikingarnaBrutitK 262
100Christina Olsson1979SolvikingarnaBrutitK 272
101Hanna Nilsson1988SolvikingarnaBrutitK 280
102Viktor Lundmark1995Örgryte IS FriidrottBrutitM 189
103Mika Granroth1976Lerum FriidrottBrutitM 208
104Gabriel Steffensen1996Mölndals AIKBrutitM 167
105William Hellström1988GÖTEBORGBrutitM 218
106Jon Franzén1979SolvikingarnaBrutitM 216
107Marcus Lindh1985SolvikingarnaBrutitM 238
108Ashkan Fivrin1977New BalanceBrutitM 197
109Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum FriidrottBrutitM 186
110Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS FriidrottBrutitM 176
111Erik Eklund1999Lerum FriidrottBrutitM 195
112Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIKBrutitM 285