Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2005

Antal fullföljande: 303

Marathon: K   K40   K45   K55   K60   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Caroline Aistrup1981Ultra Team Newline, DK3:03:581564
2Christina Greis1975Örebro AIK3:32:561552
3Tina Karlsson1980VARBERG3:37:111562
4Mialinn Arvidsson1977IF Start3:44:201554
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Elisabet Kihlström1963Mariestads AIF3:49:191557
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Paraniak1956Team Skavsåret IF4:39:061556
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna3:51:371553
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:38:291560
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Georg Hällstorp1973VARBERG3:36:091561
2Sofia Kay1976VÄNERSBORG5:33:481559
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst2:48:201582
2Gustaf Karlsson1984Högby IF2:54:221577
3Henrik Junkell1972FK Herkules3:06:241585
4Daniel Loro1973A. D. Marathon3:07:381580
5Jens Linnér1973Triathlon Väst3:16:101575
6Oskar Hullegård1976Halmstad Garnisons IF3:18:231584
7Henrik Jaensson1975Telia IF, STOCKHOLM3:24:561573
8Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott3:26:191572
9Martin Alexandersson1971FK Herkules3:26:251579
10Stefan Stark1976Ryda SK3:50:251574
11Fredrik Södersten1974Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan4:12:081576
12Per Engström1976Södertälje BTK4:15:071581
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK2:40:571654
2Joakim Axelsson1968Halmstad Garnisons IF3:05:241656
3Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ3:07:181653
4Sven Welleman1969GÖTEBORG3:10:201655
5Björn Beskow1966Volvo IF3:19:261651
6Tom-Rune Bertelsen1967Drammen Kickboxing Klubb3:29:231650
7Peter Björkqvist1967Borlänge LK3:29:401652
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hans Ackerot1963Solvikingarna3:14:091668
2Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna3:19:301662
3Bo Rapp1963Trosabygdens OK3:28:501663
4Bjarne Poulsen1961Greve Trim3:32:391666
5Peder Jensen1961ASKIM4:09:381664
6Mats Enander1964IK Orient4:10:411618
7Kim Kristofersen1962Team Danmark4:23:111665
8Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:55:181667
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:13:501683
2Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:29:451684
3Lars-Göran Berggren1957Team Skavsåret IF3:30:201676
4Robert Eklöf1960Halmstadtriathleterna3:33:041682
5Tord Blücher1958Storådalens SK3:44:201677
6Marnix Schussler1957IFK Sunne FIK3:48:521681
7Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:49:271680
8Kent Åke Eriksson1958Arvika Löparklubb4:19:521678
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 2:57:211692
2Anders Krappe1952Laholms IF 3:15:481695
3Leif Skinnerup1954Greve Trim3:28:481696
4Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:32:361691
5Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:44:121698
6Staffan Malmberg1954Solvikingarna3:49:031693
7Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC3:58:261697
8Per Wengström1952Triathlon Väst4:22:011694
9Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst4:27:191699
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tormod Lundberg1947HAMAR3:19:151709
2Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK3:22:191706
3Jan Röhdin1947Team Skavsåret IF3:25:411713
4Jan Paraniak1950Team Skavsåret IF3:26:371711
5Ted Tryggvesson1950IF Göta Karlstad3:27:011707
6Göran Önnerby1949Anderstorps OK3:31:121714
7Steen Sjøgreen1950DANMARK3:49:181717
8Lars Agnezon1948Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:53:211708
9Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:54:171715
10Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:18:591712
11Anders Munch Madsen1949Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion4:21:171710
12Rolf Halde1947Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:43:351716
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hugo Liss1942Storådalens SK3:20:071727
2Leif Brinck1945Stångenäs AIS3:24:311731
3Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:35:281726
4Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott3:56:331729
5Ulf Björk1944Vilsta IK4:10:121728
6Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK4:45:231730
7Sven-Olof Johansson1944Högsbo AIK6:14:011733
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Martin Pedersen1940Laholms IF 3:55:361741
2Erhard Filtenborg1939Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion4:27:171739
3Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:35:421738
4Bernth Ekberg1937Mariestads AIF4:46:051736
5Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK4:52:201737
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Henrik Olsson1975Täby Blås2:46:231603
2Georg Hällstorp1973VARBERG3:02:521621
3Stefan Håkansson1973Halmstadtriathleterna3:10:361639
4Anders Liif1958NORRKÖPING3:13:251609
5Anders Boström1951PARTILLE3:13:581636
6Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:14:591617
7Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM3:15:431613
8Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:23:151629
9Mats Magnusson1963Triathlon Väst3:24:291586
10Magnus Werner1963Vilsta IK3:28:181588
11Eric Gilland1964KULLAVIK3:29:271589
12Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:31:361600
13Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna3:31:581587
14Ola Gustafsson1967Tranås AIF3:33:101625
15Bengt Karlsson1949HISINGS KÄRRA3:37:461620
16Pär Klevestedt1958TROLLHÄTTAN3:51:181624
17Henrik Aronsson1971STENKULLEN3:51:201610
18Erling Fredriksen1965FREDRIKSTAD3:51:381599
19Ronny Klövfjell1966GAMLE FREDRIKSTAD3:51:381598
20Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:53:201611
21Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG3:54:491626
22Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern3:59:561608
23Bo Weymann1956KONGENS LYNGBY4:01:471592
24Bo Svensson1945YTTERBY4:04:501630
25Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA4:06:001595
26Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK4:09:051601
27Kjell Ambertsson1948GIMO4:11:361605
28Jörgen Strandkvist1964FK Åsen4:12:191615
29Ingemar Hallberg1949GÖTEBORG4:15:511616
30Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg4:28:411631
31Mirsad Redzepovic1969HISINGS BACKA4:29:361641
32Magnus Frisén1965Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:29:371634
33David Bennsten1964Fiskeriverkets IF4:29:381638
34Alf Nilsson1947Hammarö4:30:211622
35Carl-Johan Ekström1954IK Vista4:31:091596
36Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners4:32:051633
37Johan Lindberg1973GÖTEBORG4:33:071594
38Björn Lindqvist1969KARLSTAD4:34:431591
39Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:36:011623
40Johan Sjöström1975HISINGS BACKA4:38:071612
41Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott4:43:191628
42Tommy Kvick1984Klädesholmen IF4:49:571642
43Safet Redzepovic1967GÖTEBORG5:11:471640
44Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF5:25:161604
45Christer Magnusson1943Ösmo Friidrott5:58:201590
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:23:193937
2Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules1:23:543935
3Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:28:433949
4Annabelle Forsmark1973GÖTEBORG1:31:303947
5Ulrika Tyrén1975JÖNKÖPING1:32:583936
6Anette Kroon1967Laholms IF 1:33:063931
7Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:35:423926
8Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:37:473930
9Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna1:39:543938
10Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:43:573929
11Pia Larsson1958IK Dran1:45:503948
12Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:46:573944
13Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor1:47:203928
14Anna-Karin Gärdebäck1960Solvikingarna1:48:563943
15Helena Nyman Panofsky1961GÖTEBORG1:51:523946
16Ingrid Nilsson1962GÖTEBORG1:54:333920
17Susanne Alenljung1974SCA1:57:153945
18Pia Sundberg1966Postens IF Göteborg1:58:033923
19Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK2:00:563939
20Mia Strömland1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:01:523940
21Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:15:093912
22Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke2:16:403941
23Anneli Wester1969GÖTEBORG2:26:313934
24Maria Ackerot1971GÖTEBORG2:27:013942
25Therese Persson1983MALMÖ2:35:513932
26Leilani Lindh1976STOCKHOLM2:37:573927
27Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:46:283934
28Beverly Harrington1955HÄSSELBY3:06:333917
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:13:054000
2Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF1:15:024138
3Jonny Björk1977Solvikingarna1:15:424098
4Andreas McConville1981Örebro AIK1:16:244007
5Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:16:324097
6Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:18:544182
7Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:19:264002
8Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor1:19:454003
9Bengt Likars1962Mariestads AIF1:20:054067
10Rickard Wirèn1978Örebro AIK1:20:304044
11Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst1:21:364164
12Bertil Sundin1972Örebro AIK1:21:574001
13Jan Sundelius1965IF Spartacus1:22:504058
14Anders Höglund1974Triathlon Väst1:23:284135
15Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:23:414109
16Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:24:524079
17Bo Andreasson1948IK Ymer1:25:054108
18Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott1:25:224130
19Jörgen Sagvik1972GÖTEBORG1:25:404054
20Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:25:524162
21Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:26:324035
22Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:26:374004
23Sean McFarlane1973Triathlon Väst1:26:424134
24Michael Kossenjans1969GÖTEBORG1:27:064010
25Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott1:27:094112
26Ove Nettervik1964Björnstorps IF1:27:354026
27Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:28:104042
28Erik Holmgren1984GÖTEBORG1:28:154012
29Christer Bengtsson1950Stenungsunds friidrott1:28:194096
30Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules1:28:294073
31Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:28:404156
32Robert Holmberg1958Intermec IF1:29:534009
33Håkan Svengren1956Strömstad Löparklubb1:29:554123
34Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG1:30:194013
35Neil Geraghty1963Ericsson IF1:30:594153
36Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK1:31:074038
37Johan Östling1972KUNGSBACKA1:31:144117
38Max Bergström1968Uggleklubben1:31:274087
39Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR1:31:454152
40Peter Nilsson1959Solvikingarna1:32:004181
41Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970Aconcagua IK1:32:104147
42Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA1:32:144118
43Kjell Möller1949FK Snapphanarna1:32:244167
44Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:32:354094
45Christian Dahl1965Slottsskogens vandrarhem1:32:454104
46Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna1:32:464050
47Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:32:524116
48Johan Ljung1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:33:034136
49Niclas Jönsson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:33:184146
50Mikael Niklasson1970Solvikingarna1:33:594060
51Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:34:044154
52Torbjörn Simann1963Majornas IK1:34:304174
53Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK1:34:424133
54Sebastian Wagner1965GÖTEBORG1:34:554176
55Klas Folkesson1976Högsbo AIK1:34:564006
56Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:35:224023
57Ingvar Larsson1958GÖTEBORG1:35:284166
58Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG1:35:404016
59Stefan Stamgren1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:36:134160
60Jörgen Hedin1975FK Herkules1:36:194180
61Jörgen Leidebrant1974GÖTEBORG1:36:234043
62Dan Melin1960LERUM1:36:244151
63Tor Strömland1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:36:294169
64Kaj Zackrisson1965HÖNÖ1:36:484132
65Tommy Lundmark1939Solvikingarna1:37:104068
66Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:37:164064
67Roger Doré1966Ericsson IF1:37:224148
68Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:37:294022
69Anders Perols1964Triathlon Väst1:37:344139
70Markus Frank1970Solvikingarna1:38:034082
71Mattias Olsson1972GÖTEBORG1:38:124145
72Måns Gustafson1967BUNKEFLOSTRAND1:38:484092
73Christer Johansson1977IF Quasi1:38:524110
74Johan Skoog1977IF Quasi1:38:534111
75Björn Erik Ramtvedt1957SARPSBORG1:40:074045
76Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:40:244080
77Hans Persson1952Sexdrega IF1:40:264165
78Per Magnusson1950IK Stern1:41:224144
79Gösta Granström1950MÖLNDAL1:41:424127
80Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb1:41:544102
81Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna1:42:084129
82Staffan Björk1970GÖTEBORG1:42:114161
83Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:42:154095
84Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:42:184124
85Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna1:42:204055
86Håkan Bondesson1969GÖTEBORG1:42:264019
87Stefan Elmgren1958Solvikingarna1:42:294149
88Bengt Dahlberg1949Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)1:42:314037
89Anders Holmberg1960Holtab1:42:374142
90Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS1:42:404057
91Örjan Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:42:434178
92Per Strömberg1957Postens IF Göteborg1:42:444150
93Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF1:42:534170
94Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK1:43:234173
95Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:43:274088
96Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:43:434120
97Daniel Andersson1978KALMAR1:44:104179
98Tomas Björnfoth1972Nobel Biocare IF1:44:234114
99Joakim Dryselius1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:014014
100Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:45:064051
101Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:45:074066
102Jean-Bernard Journot1982MÖLNDAL1:45:334063
103Julien Leroux1983MÖLNDAL1:45:344159
104Hans Frimansson1968Pampas 521:45:394122
105Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG1:45:454047
106Magnus Nydén1970BILLDAL1:46:374083
107Kenth Sandberg1951IK Stern1:46:414172
108Harry Linna1967Solvikingarna1:47:314008
109Jan Johannesson1959SÄTILA1:47:364059
110Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen1:47:394053
111Christer Bergström1952MOTALA1:48:034137
112Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:48:084039
113Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab IF1:48:384101
114Fredrik Dahl1967GÖTEBORG1:49:004105
115Styrbjörn Johansson1970Ericsson IF1:49:014052
116Rolf Källström1959Ericsson IF1:49:044141
117Mikael Granström1986MÖLNDAL1:49:364128
118Robert Andersson1989IK Dran1:49:414126
119Martin Streckfuss1985HISINGS BACKA1:49:504115
120Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson1947FK Snapphanarna1:51:154168
121Kjell Johansson1937Träningsverket1:53:094143
122Staffan Nilsson1972Glans IS1:53:494175
123Bosse Johansson1944Svenska Mässan1:54:504140
124Daniel Holmqvist1977KUNGÄLV1:55:344107
125Kenneth Lilja1968GÖTEBORG1:56:224125
126Patrik Hidefjäll1964GÖTEBORG1:56:344099
127Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna1:56:484100
128Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb1:56:564021
129Ulf Lindén1958TROLLHÄTTAN1:57:114113
130Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB1:57:194041
131Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:59:124177
132Jan Andersson1948JÖNKÖPING1:59:404119
133Kent Berntsson1963STRÖMSTAD1:59:534131
134Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb2:00:214090
135Jens Walles1965Borlänge LK2:03:454121
136Staffan Sandberg1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:03:514017
137Mats Wengelin1967VIKINGSTAD2:04:064056
138Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA2:04:514163
139Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören2:05:094103
140Herbert Månsson1962GÖTEBORG2:06:124033
141Björn Dahlbäck1952GÖTEBORG2:06:544049
142Niclas Samuelsson1972KUNGSBACKA2:08:204018
143Bosse Axelsson1955Tranås AIF2:09:184040
144Jerry Löwenstein1948YTTERBY2:09:304031
145Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG2:11:214106
146Glenn Theodorsson1960Renova AB2:11:364171
147Åke Öster1946IK Granit2:11:584069
148Jan-Olof Zetterup1949Stenungsunds friidrott2:14:244155
149Stefan Manning1956Triathlon Väst2:21:044061
150Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF2:23:464091
151Gert Norell1974GÖTEBORG2:26:404065
152Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst2:46:284157