Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 185, Uppdaterad: den 24 januari 2020 16:42:08

Göteborgsvarvet

2006-05-13, Göteborg

174 st (131 herr+42 dam) varav 146 för Solvikingarna (113 herr+33 dam) . Nytt klubbrekord
Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

K, Halvmarathon
                                                                               KM tot. KM klass        0-5 km  5-10   10-15  15-20  20-21,1  minus 1:a milen
    1. Helena Javornik                1966 Slovenien                  1:12:34  Info
   26. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:26:14  Info
   28. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna              1:26:49  Info
   38. Charlotte Ardfors              1980 Solvikingarna              1:28:06  Info
   48. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Trollhättans IF friidrott  1:30:12  Info
   85. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:33:25  Info
   92. Anneli Tholén                  1977 Solvikingarna              1:33:42  Info
  154. Babitta Jacobsson              1969 Solvikingarna              1:37:03  Info
  318. Mirja Didriksson               1976 Solvikingarna              1:41:30  Info
  357. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:42:26  Info
  438. Marie Berg                     1984 Solvikingarna              1:43:54  Info
  439. Petra Kemi                     1977 Solvikingarna              1:43:54  Info
  513. Ulrika Linge                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:45:00  Info
  544. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna              1:45:26  Info
  555. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:45:35  Info
  659. Odette Börjesson               1964 AcandoFrontec AB           1:46:58  Info
  710. Mina Chao                      1972 Solvikingarna              1:47:30  Info
  856. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:49:01  Info
  928. Carina Persson                 1964 AcandoFrontec AB           1:49:35  Info
  964. Katarina Norrby                1966                            1:49:54  Info
  968. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:49:57  Info
 1202. Juana Estrada                  1965 GT                         1:51:51  Info
 1233. Anita Nordlund                 1957 Solvikingarna              1:52:06  Info
 1332. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:52:44  Info
 1483. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:53:50  Info
 1541. Gabriella Bredoff              1986 IS Göta Friidrott          1:54:13  Info
 1553. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              1:54:18  Info
 1913. Pirjo Gustafson                1951 Solvikingarna              1:56:40  Info
 1971. Christina Börjesson            1978                            1:57:00  Info
 2006. Gertrud Bjerkander             1958 Solvikingarna              1:57:11  Info
 2573. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna              2:00:42  Info
 2626. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Solvikingarna              2:01:02  Info
 2949. Åsa Palmqvist                  1965 Solvikingarna              2:03:03  Info
 3016. Tina Heslyk                    1964 Solvikingarna              2:03:27  Info
 3170. Eva Helsén                     1956 Solvikingarna              2:04:31  Info
 3221. Eva Fröjelin                   1951 IF Skattmasarna            2:04:45  Info
 3357. Ann-Sofie Carlsson             1961 Solvikingarna              2:05:33  Info
 3580. Ursula Schwarz                 1958 Solvikingarna              2:07:05  Info
 4076. Elisabet Henriksson            1962                            2:10:36  Info
 4392. Cecilia Lagerdahl              1976 Solvikingarna              2:12:57  Info
 4692. Ann-Charlotte Wilkens          1955 Solvikingarna              2:15:22  Info
 5440. Inger Carlsson                 1953 Solvikingarna              2:24:19  Info
 5976. Annika Petersson               1958 Solvikingarna              2:34:49  Info
M, Halvmarathon
                                                                               KM tot. KM klass        0-5 km  5-10   10-15  15-20  20-21,1  minus 1:a milen
    1. Abdelkader el Mouaziz          1969 Marocko                    1:02:14  Info
   41. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:13:11  Info
   65. Jonny Björk                    1977 Solvikingarna              1:15:56  Info
   73. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:16:08  Info
   78. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:16:15  Info
   79. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:16:17  Info
  128. Peter Thorsell                 1975 Solvikingarna              1:18:50  Info
  139. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:19:07  Info
  145. Rikard Henriksson              1981                            1:19:13  Info
  168. Torbjörn Sahl                  1972 Solvikingarna              1:20:01  Info
  197. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:20:45  Info
  217. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              1:21:13  Info
  237. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:21:36  Info
  250. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:21:53  Info
  256. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:22:00  Info
  259. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:22:02  Info
  267. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              1:22:13  Info
  286. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:22:35  Info
  408. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:24:33  Info
  417. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna              1:24:39  Info
  427. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:24:45  Info
  436. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:24:49  Info
  466. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:25:08  Info
  468. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:25:09  Info
  491. Peter Almgren                  1972 Solvikingarna              1:25:23  Info
  524. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:25:46  Info
  652. Niclas Carlsson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:27:15  Info
  658. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:27:18  Info
  693. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:27:37  Info
  697. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:27:39  Info
  728. Thomas Meyer                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:27:54  Info
  891. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna              1:29:06  Info
  892. Christian Dahl                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:29:06  Info
  956. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:29:27  Info
  961. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:29:28  Info
  995. Leif Ottebratt                 1970 Sävedalens AIK             1:29:38  Info
  996. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:29:38  Info
 1009. Robin Molnar                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:29:41  Info
 1058. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:30:02  Info
 1156. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:30:36  Info
 1183. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:30:43  Info
 1242. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:31:04  Info
 1247. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              1:31:06  Info
 1260. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:31:08  Info
 1267. Per Westerlund                 1970 Solvikingarna              1:31:10  Info
 1323. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              1:31:25  Info
 1364. Hans Pettersson                1969 Solvikingarna              1:31:37  Info
 1368. Lukas Tollig                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:31:39  Info
 1375. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              1:31:42  Info
 1472. Mikael Andersson               1969 Solvikingarna              1:32:10  Info
 1498. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1:32:19  Info
 1520. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:32:25  Info
 1540. Roine Svingen                  1966 Solvikingarna              1:32:30  Info
 1722. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              1:33:18  Info
 1725. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:33:19  Info
 1824. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:33:38  Info
 1888. Kenth Avander                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:33:53  Info
 1898. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:33:56  Info
 1918. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna              1:34:01  Info
 2000. Brian Sexton                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:34:18  Info
 2042. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:34:28  Info
 2119. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:34:48  Info
 2210. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:35:07  Info
 2244. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:35:18  Info
 2267. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:35:23  Info
 2280. Mårten Heslyk                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:35:25  Info
 2434. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960                            1:35:52  Info
 2445. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:35:54  Info
 2478. Thomas Forsell                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:35:59  Info
 2799. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Hammar Maskin AB           1:36:59  Info
 2833. Robert Nilsen                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:37:07  Info
 2899. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              1:37:19  Info
 3010. Stefan Elmgren                 1958 Solvikingarna              1:37:37  Info
 3087. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:37:50  Info
 3399. Bengt Bergman                  1953 IK Uven                    1:38:36  Info
 3477. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna              1:38:47  Info
 3532. Mikael Niklasson               1970 Solvikingarna              1:38:57  Info
 3547. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              1:38:58  Info
 3553. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:38:59  Info
 3577. Jari Kinaret                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:39:03  Info
 3976. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:40:02  Info
 4617. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:41:33  Info
 4636. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              1:41:35  Info
 4701. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:41:44  Info
 5163. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:42:44  Info
 5242. Olof Sidén                     1975 Solvikingarna              1:42:54  Info
 5458. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              1:43:19  Info
 5870. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna              1:44:07  Info
 5990. Martin Clemensson              1970 Solvikingarna              1:44:20  Info
 6155. Peter Bengtsson                1966 Solvikingarna              1:44:35  Info
 6779. Fredrik Dahl                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:45:46  Info
 6830. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              1:45:53  Info
 6860. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              1:45:55  Info
 7228. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:46:39  Info
 7314. Johan Fex                      1946 IK Stern                   1:46:49  Info
 7648. Larry Herbertzon               1953 Solvikingarna              1:47:27  Info
 7750. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:47:37  Info
 7797. Anders Törnqvist               1958 Nol IK                     1:47:42  Info
 8318. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              1:48:38  Info
 8661. Jonas Hagström                 1978                            1:49:14  Info
 9210. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 Solvikingarna              1:50:14  Info
 9843. Jan Bengtsson                  1947 Solvikingarna              1:51:25  Info
10655. Peter Jungerfelt               1959 Slowmode IK                1:52:59  Info
10707. Björn Boring                   1957 Proletären FF              1:53:05  Info
11260. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1:54:12  Info
11265. Björn Sandström                1961 Solvikingarna              1:54:13  Info
11289. Jan Wilderoth                  1965 Solvikingarna              1:54:16  Info
11457. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 AcandoFrontec AB           1:54:34  Info
11524. Dennis Forssmark               1959 Renova AB                  1:54:40  Info
12522. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:56:39  Info
13559. Mats Ekholm                    1960 AcandoFrontec AB           1:58:52  Info
13939. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna              1:59:42  Info
14335. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna              2:00:42  Info
14564. Lars Brinkhoff                 1974                            2:01:24  Info
14936. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:02:31  Info
15285. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              2:03:30  Info
15432. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              2:03:57  Info
15705. Per-Erik Melander              1944 SKF Friluftsklubb          2:04:51  Info
16038. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna              2:05:53  Info
17510. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              2:11:55  Info
18289. Jon-Håkan Jannerling           1949 Ale 90 IK                  2:16:42  Info
18573. Hans Kilander                  1956 Solvikingarna              2:18:46  Info
18584. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna              2:18:51  Info
18861. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna              2:21:05  Info
18918. Lars-Erik Lindberg             1951 Solvikingarna              2:21:40  Info
18930. Lars Nilson                    1952 Solvikingarna              2:21:48  Info
19072. Lars Henningsson               1952 I 15 IF                    2:23:22  Info
19249. Per Holmqvist                  1983 Solvikingarna              2:26:01  Info
19783. Bert Carlsson                  1940 IK Stern                   2:36:43  Info
19981. Paul Vannekoski                1969 Solvikingarna              2:44:03  Info
20033. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              2:47:33  Info
20050. Kenneth Porseland              1939 Solvikingarna              2:49:22  Info
Lilla Göteborgsvarvet, 2006-05-14, Göteborg

Källa: http://goteborgsvarvet.r.mikatiming.de

F10, 1,3 km
    1. Julia Eriksson                 1996 Ljungby FIK                04:43,1  
   52. Alfrida Svennung               1996 Böskolan                   05:35,7  
F13, 2,4 km
    1. Johanna Busk                   1993 Enhörna IF                 08:24,3  
  260. Mathilda Svennung              1993 Böskolan                   13:07,7  
F8, 1,3 km
    1. Josefin Persson                1998 Sävedalens AIK             04:49,7  
  228. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna              08:00,6  
F9, 1,3 km
    1. Emilia Jacobs                  1997 Majornas IK                04:34,8  
   92. Filippa Olsson                 1997 Solvikingarna              06:22,3  
P11, 2,4 km
    1. Andreas Svensson               1995 Ulricehamns IF             08:35,6  
   86. Thomas Reims                   1995 Solvikingarna              10:43,9