Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 46, Uppdaterad: den 14 november 2019 03:30:14

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2011-07-30, Falkenberg

Källa: http://www.falkenbergsstadslopp.se/

K, 10 km
    1. Josephine Ambjörnsson          1983 Villstad GoIF                36:40  
   10. Karin Axelsson                 1985 Solvikingarna                41:14  
   11. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                41:33  
   14. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                42:20  
   16. Anna Franklin                  1986 Ullevi FK                    43:01  
   21. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK               43:54  
   30. Eva Hjort                      1968 Solvikingarna                45:25  
   43. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                47:06  
   48. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                47:52  
   49. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna                47:52  
   72. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna                50:38  
  113. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                53:07  
  121. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna                53:21  
  180. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna                57:15  
  253. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:03:16  
M, 10 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Johan Larsson                  1983 IFK Lund                     32:32  
    7. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna                34:55  Info
   10. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                35:17  Info
   16. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                36:02  Info
   27. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                36:57  Info
   35. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna                37:32  
   37. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                37:47  
   43. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna                38:05  
   56. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                38:49  
   57. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna                38:52  
   67. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                39:05  
   70. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna                39:10  
   77. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                39:22  
   92. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                40:03  
  106. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna                40:48  
  108. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                40:54  
  142. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                42:14  
  155. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna                42:33  
  159. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna                42:42  
  188. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna                43:28  
  192. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna                43:31  
  204. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                44:07  
  234. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna                44:55  
  297. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                46:28  
  356. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna                47:44  
  383. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna                48:20  
  394. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna                48:32  
  398. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                48:35  
  410. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                48:47  
Lag M, 10 km
    1. Hälle IF                            Hälle IF                   2:17:35  
    2. Solvikingarna 1                1962 Solvikingarna              2:23:11  
Lag K, 10 km, 1 deltagande lag