Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 80, Uppdaterad: den 5 april 2020 07:10:12

Finalloppet

2011-11-05, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

F10, 2,06 km, 36 deltagare
    1. Julia Nielsen                  2001 Sävedalens AIK                9:13  
   35. Tilda Wallin                   2002 Solvikingarna                19:41  
F12, 2,06 km, 28 deltagare
    1. Emma Magnusson                 1999 Mölndals AIK                  9:05  
   20. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna                12:18  
F8, 1,63 km, 48 deltagare
    1. Julie-Ella Berlin              2003 Sävedalens AIK                8:20  
   15. Klara Lemurell                 2003 Solvikingarna                11:06  
K, 18,8 km, 47 deltagare
    1. Annelie Johansson              1978 SOK Knallen                1:18:28  
    5. Anna Franklin                  1986 Ullevi FK                  1:27:58  
    8. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna              1:28:55  
   17. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:34:15  
   21. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              1:35:57  
   23. Maria Mathiasson               1985 Solvikingarna              1:36:26  
   30. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              1:42:03  
   34. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              1:45:39  
   46. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              1:59:32  
   47. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:03:43  
K35, 10 km, 15 deltagare
    1. Christina Lindahl              1976 Kem Wa-Dojo                  45:45  
    8. Jeanette Pettersson            1974 Solvikingarna                53:54  
   10. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna                56:02  
K40, 10 km, 15 deltagare
    1. Ulrika Gullberg                1970 Brattås CK                   41:39  
    7. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                47:38  
    8. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                48:36  
K45, 10 km, 11 deltagare
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    42:13  
    2. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK               43:10  
    4. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                48:46  
    7. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna                53:10  
K55, 10 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna                48:17  
M elit, 18,8 km, 57 deltagare
    1. Patrik Andersson               1986 Hälle IF                   1:04:38  
    9. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:11:57  
M, 10 km, 30 deltagare
    1. Lars Södergård                 1983 Vallentuna FK                32:51  
    7. Jan Swenson                    1966 Solvikingarna                39:07  
   22. Peter Magnusson                1980 Solvikingarna                54:24  
M35, 18,8 km, 71 deltagare
    1. Anders Soovik                  1976 Kongahälla AIK             1:09:41  
    8. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:15:59  
   18. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:20:46  
   19. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna              1:21:03  
   36. Jonas Johansson                1974 IK Stern                   1:30:51  
   43. Niklas Rasmussen               1974 Solvikingarna              1:32:21  
   54. Stefan Borg                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:38:34  
   68. Daniel Luoto                   1972 Solvikingarna              1:52:02  
M40, 18,8 km, 59 deltagare
    1. Per-Anders Edh                 1967                            1:13:03  
    5. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:18:06  
   19. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna              1:25:34  
M45, 18,8 km, 51 deltagare
    1. Tomas Bengtsson                1963 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:17:48  
    9. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:27:10  
   12. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:28:23  
   27. Sven Ernstsson                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:33:51  
   29. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:34:48  
   30. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna              1:35:47  
   34. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:37:33  
   37. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:40:21  
M50, 18,8 km, 34 deltagare
    1. Per Lilja                      1961 IF Kville                  1:16:03  
    4. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:19:42  
    5. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:20:38  
   12. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:28:05  
   14. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:29:16  
   20. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna              1:32:00  
   28. Stefan Johansson               1960 Solvikingarna              1:35:47  
   29. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:36:19  
   33. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:53:56  
M55, 18,8 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Pantern Running Club       1:23:22  
    7. Berndt Hallberg                1953 Majornas IK                1:44:12  
M/K motion, 10 km, 519 deltagare
    1. Peter Strömbom                 1962 Ulricehamns FK               37:31  
   13. Lasse Strandberg               1974 Solvikingarna                42:29  
   87. Johanna Esebrant               1979 Solvikingarna                48:09  
  214. Mikael Johansson               1969 Solvikingarna                54:09  
M/K motion, 18,8 km, 555 deltagare
    1. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 GÖTEBORG                   1:14:19  
   54. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              1:26:43  
   58. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna              1:27:23  
   81. Patrik Rung                    1978 Shake n bake               1:29:01  
  103. Jens Fougelberg                1980 GÖTEBORG                   1:30:28  
  115. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              1:31:28  
  137. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna              1:32:51  
  194. Kristin Hedelin                1983 Solvikingarna              1:36:19  
  466. Krister Stoltz                 1966 Solvikingarna              1:54:53  
  486. Lovisa Bengtsson               1983 Solvikingarna              1:57:48  
P14, 5,2 km, 25 deltagare
    1. Leo Magnusson                  1998 Sävedalens AIK               19:01  
   17. Rufus Lindh                    1997 Solvikingarna                25:22  
P8, 1,63 km, 58 deltagare
    1. Axel Evebring                  2003 Wärnamo SK                    7:33  
   51. Isak Lemurell                  2005 Solvikingarna                14:00