Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 20 januari 2020 05:45:48

Göteborg Cross Country

2005-04-09, Göteborg

Grand Prix
Källa: http://www.saik.nu/goteborgxc/

M elit, 6 km
    1. Gustav Svedbrant               1981 Rånäs 4H                     18:19  
K elit, 6 km
    1. Christin Johansson Borg        1978 IF Kville                    21:41  
    6. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                23:32  
M, 5 km
    1. Jan Arvidsson                  1968 GÖTEBORG                     17:18  
    4. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna                18:29  
K, 5 km
    1. Åse Belsby                     1963 Ramböll                      21:53  
    4. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna                26:30  
M, 10 km
    1. Mats Johansson                 1963 Lerum Friidrott              33:58  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                34:40  
   11. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna                39:04  
   18. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                41:27  
   38. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                45:44  
   40. Johan Laasonen                 1968 Solvikingarna                45:49  
M40, 10 km
    1. Per Lilja                      1961 IF Kville                    34:59  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                35:57  
    4. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                36:33  
    5. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna                37:46  
    6. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna                39:11  
    9. Peter Rydin                    1964 Solvikingarna                40:11  
   10. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                40:39  
   11. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna                40:54  
   18. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna                44:11  
   21. Kenth Avander                  1960 Solvikingarna                45:41  
   23. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna                49:47  
M50, 10 km
    1. Curt Borglund                  1950 Högsbo AIK                   38:05  
    6. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna                41:20  
   10. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna                45:12  
   12. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                47:07  
K40, 10 km
    1. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                46:34