Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 26, Uppdaterad: den 24 januari 2020 13:38:31

Varbergsloppet

2015-07-11, Varberg

Källa: http://varbergsloppet.r.mikatiming.de/2015/?pid=list

K, 10 km, 300 deltagare
    1. Josefin Gerdevåg               1981 KFUM Örebro friidrott        36:34  
   13. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna                42:55  
   32. Siri Ohrankämmen               1995 FM/Livgardet                 47:42  
K40, 10 km, 157 deltagare
    1. Lykke Barck                    1974                              39:32  
   11. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                46:01  
  151. Katarina Juricev               1971 Lonesome Runners           1:17:49  
K45, 10 km, 66 deltagare
    1. Catharina Ramhult              1966 Aktivitus Sports Club        41:25  
    9. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Solvikingarna                50:44  
K55, 10 km, 22 deltagare
    1. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                48:38  
K65, 10 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Gerd Andersson                 1946 Team Lovisa För Liv          50:09  
    3. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                54:48  
M, 10 km, 412 deltagare
    1. Jonas Leandersson              1990 Enhörna IF                   30:39  
   29. Joel Språng                    1984 Blomskogs IF                 37:17  
  161. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna                41:51  
  218. Fredrik Ahlborg                1984 Solvikingarna                48:22  
  301. Albin Stormvinter              1983                              52:15  
M35, 10 km, 218 deltagare
    1. Markus Gustafsson              1978 SOK Knallen                  34:05  
    9. Mattias Davidsson              1979 Solvikingarna                37:24  
M40, 10 km, 228 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Kronander              1973 Fredrikshofs FIF             34:34  
   24. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna                41:03  
   27. Per Strandemo                  1971 Solvikingarna                41:18  
M50, 10 km, 115 deltagare
    1. Mikael Zachrisson              1965 Lerum Friidrott              37:22  
    5. Peter Ferrari                  1965 Solvikingarna                41:36  
    8. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna                42:06  
M55, 10 km, 62 deltagare
    1. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna                38:18  
   42. Dennis Forssmark               1959 Solvikingarna                58:31