Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 1 april 2020 03:52:51

Lidingöloppet

1976-10-03, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

M, 30 km, 5321 startande, 4887 fullföljande
    1. Max Holmnäs                    1947 Enhörna IF                 1:42:54  
   56. Lauri Olliterud                1946 Solvikingarna              1:51:51  
  220. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:01:13  
  231. Raimo Hietala                  1948 Solvikingarna              2:01:35  
  243. Rune Holmqvist                 1938 Solvikingarna              2:01:48  
  288. Gösta Hallberg                 1926 Solvikingarna              2:03:33  
  436. Hardy Johannesen               1939 Solvikingarna              2:07:32  
  446. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:07:53  
  447. Kurt Henriksson                1931 Solvikingarna              2:07:54  
  701. Stefan Olsson                  1956 Solvikingarna              2:12:43  
  868. Ingemar Pettersson             1939 Solvikingarna              2:15:53  
  933. Karl-Axel Petersohn            1934 Solvikingarna              2:17:36  
 1240. Bo Andersson                   1944 Solvikingarna              2:22:46  
 1610. Börje Hultberg                 1946 Solvikingarna              2:28:19  
 1669. Alf Karlsson                   1924 Solvikingarna              2:29:03  
 1691. Esbjörn Andersson              1947 Solvikingarna              2:29:24  
 1857. Kari Vallo                     1947 Solvikingarna              2:31:56  
 2284. Kjell Sjöström                 1945 Solvikingarna              2:38:00  
 3516. Sören Karlsson                 1920 Solvikingarna              2:56:28  
 3789. Lars Dahlén                    1927 Solvikingarna              3:02:30  
K, 16 km, 194 startande, 190 fullföljande
    1. Grete Waitz                    1953 SK Vidar                     54:39  
   78. Bodil Wistrand                 1945 Solvikingarna              1:19:10  
   89. Berit Wistrand                 1945 Solvikingarna              1:21:03  
  114. Elin Åbom                      1939 Solvikingarna              1:24:28  
  148. Greta Rydh                     1927 Solvikingarna              1:30:23  
M50, 16 km, 258 startande, 255 fullföljande
    1. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna                56:44  
  195. Wedian Lindberg                1916 Solvikingarna              1:23:37  
M60, 10 km, 92 startande, 92 fullföljande
    1. Sven Ekström                   1915 Lidingö Långlöpare           42:13  
   11. Gunnar Spångberg               1916 Solvikingarna                45:17  
   78. Henry Carlstedt                1908 Solvikingarna              1:00:37  
K50, 10 km, 18 startande, 18 fullföljande
    1. Ulla Jansson                   1924 Hammarby IF Friidrott        48:18  
   10. Gunborg Lindström              1926 Solvikingarna                56:37