Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 34, Uppdaterad: den 24 november 2020 15:55:56

Billingehusloppet

2001-10-28, Skövde

Källa: http://www4.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_489498/cf_57129/Billingehusloppet_2001.PDF

M, 10,5 km, 25 deltagare
    1. Erik Sjöqvist                  1972 Enhörna IF                   33:11  
    9. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                37:57  
   11. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                38:56  
   21. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                44:15  
   24. Peter Lundin                   1977 Solvikingarna                50:42  
M35, 10,5 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Anders Wiklund                 1964 IK Wilske                    36:22  
    9. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                42:52  
M40, 10,5 km, 19 deltagare
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                37:49  
   12. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna                46:05  
   17. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                50:07  
M45, 10,5 km, 19 deltagare
    1. Anders Davidsson               1955 IK Wilske                    38:19  
    3. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna                41:00  
   11. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                43:59  
M50, 10,5 km
    1. Staffan Sandberg               1955 IF Göta Karlstad             40:54  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                44:37  
    8. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                49:44  
M55, 10,5 km, 13 deltagare
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         41:11  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                45:08  
    8. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                53:51  
   13. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                56:20  
M60, 10,5 km, 16 deltagare
    1. Eero Ahokangas                 1938 IF Hagen FIK                 46:31  
    5. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                49:13  
   10. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna                53:20  
   12. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna                55:14  
K, 10,5 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Heléne Willix                  1974 Spårvägens FK                39:26  
    4. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                51:11  
K35, 10,5 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Annika Skoglund-Jakobsson      1962 Istrums SK friidrott         49:07  
    5. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna                52:39  
    6. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                53:03  
    9. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna              1:06:23  
K50, 10,5 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Jutta Pedersen                 1946 Enhörna IF                   43:30  
    3. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                50:44  
F10, 1,6 km, 78 deltagare
    1. Beti Wondwosen                 1993 IF Hagen FIK                  6:19  
   11. Linn Holmström                 1991 Solvikingarna                 7:59