Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 36, Uppdaterad: den 5 december 2020 19:02:30

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2008-07-26, Falkenberg

Källa: http://www.falkenbergsstadslopp.se/

M, 10 km
    1. Oskar Svärd                    1996 Hälle IF                   0:33:10  
    9. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:37:01  
   11. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              0:37:28  
   14. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:38:24  
   16. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:38:46  
   19. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              0:39:09  
   20. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              0:39:24  
K, 10 km
    1. Anja Lindberg                  1970 Spårvägens FK              0:37:34  
    2. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              0:39:18  
    6. Karin Fornell                  1979 Solvikingarna              0:42:30  
   11. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              0:47:50  
   14. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              1:02:54  
M40, 10 km
    1. Roger Berggren                 1963 Triathlon Väst             0:35:58  
    3. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:36:54  
    8. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              0:41:11  
    9. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:42:10  
   11. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              0:43:09  
   13. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              0:46:16  
   15. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              0:52:08  
   16. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:52:47  
   17. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:56:32  
   18. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              0:59:20  
K40, 10 km
    1. Karin Swenson                  1968 IF Kville                  0:42:26  
    4. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              0:47:03  
    8. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              0:56:48  
M50, 10 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:39:09  
    6. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:43:48  
    9. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              0:45:31  
   10. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              0:49:27  
   12. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              0:50:46  
   13. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              0:51:26  
   14. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              0:51:30  
M60, 10 km
    1. Bengt Andersson                1941 IK Wilske                  0:42:16  
    2. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              0:43:11  
    5. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:51:14  
M motion, 10 km
   16. Mattias Larsson                1972 Solvikingarna              0:39:46