Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 13 november 2019 11:50:34

Vårtävling 16/32km

2018-03-17, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=41788

K, 16 km
    1. Malin Strand                   1993 Sävedalens AIK             0:57:58  
    7. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna              1:17:14  
    8. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              1:17:48  
   11. Mahssa Karimi                  1983 Solvikingarna              1:21:40  
   12. Sara Olivia Moberg             1981 Solvikingarna              1:21:55  
   13. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              1:22:41  
M, 16 km
    1. Fredrik Johansson              1985 Ullevi FK                  0:52:05  
    8. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              1:00:22  
   14. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Solvikingarna              1:05:43  
   21. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:07:45  
   23. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:08:19  
   37. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:14:49  
   43. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna              1:18:36  
   46. Martin Eriksson                1971 Solvikingarna              1:19:26  
   48. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:20:03  
   52. Christer Brunström             1955 Solvikingarna              1:22:02  
   54. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:26:02  
   64. Sven-Åke Hurtig                1945 Solvikingarna              1:33:26  
K, 32 km
    1. Johanna Johansson              1971 IF Rigor                   2:30:36  
    4. Emma Nilsson                   1987 Solvikingarna              2:46:32  
M, 32 km
    1. Sebastian Ljungdahl            1988 Hjärnarps OL               1:55:01  
    4. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              2:07:02  
    6. Carl Toller                    1993 Solvikingarna              2:10:56  
    7. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              2:11:51  
   17. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna              2:30:01  
   23. Stefan Gustafsson              1970 Solvikingarna              2:42:16  
   27. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:57:30  
   32. Lars-Olof Månsson              1954 Solvikingarna              3:29:18