Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 46, Uppdaterad: den 30 maj 2020 00:58:51

KM 5 km terräng

2003-09-23, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=646

K, 5 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                20.03  
    3. Ann-Ki Ramde                   1977 Solvikingarna                25.46  
    4. Frida Jonsson                  1975 Solvikingarna                26.50  
K35, 5 km
    1. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                20.11  
    2. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna                21.10  
    3. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                21.42  
    4. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                22.12  
    5. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                22.41  
    6. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Solvikingarna                27.14  
M, 5 km
    1. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                16.51  
    2. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                17.56  
    3. Peter Almgren                  1972 Solvikingarna                18.57  
    4. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                19.32  
    5. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                21.29  
    6. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna                21.32  
M35, 5 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                17.07  
    2. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                17.15  
    3. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna                18.13  
    4. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                18.23  
    5. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna                19.11  
    6. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                19.17  
    7. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                19.24  
    8. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna                19.43  
    9. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna                19.58  
   10. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna                20.00  
   11. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                21.00  
   12. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna                21.02  
   13. Jan Back                       1965 Solvikingarna                22.01  
   14. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna                22.31  
   15. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna                22.43  
   16. Michael Lundström              1964 Solvikingarna                24.10  
   17. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                25.32  
M45, 5 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            18.29  
    2. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna                19.56  
    3. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                20.17  
    4. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                21.04  
    5. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                22.05  
    6. Jean Djedje Memel              1952 Solvikingarna                22.38  
    7. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                22.56  
    8. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna                23.36  
    9. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna                28.08  
M55, 5 km
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                21.56  
    2. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                22.20  
    3. Sten Sandberg                  1939 Solvikingarna                23.45  
    4. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                25.00  
M65, 5 km
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                23.19