Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 4 december 2020 18:33:21

KM Terräng ungdom

1995-09-17, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=7689

F12, 1,4 km
    1. Helena Krantz                  1983 Solvikingarna                05.30  
    2. Alexandra Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna                05.40  
    3. Maria Thylén                   1983 Solvikingarna                06.12  
    4. Hitomi Kuwahara                1984 Solvikingarna                06.47  
    5. Sara Bank                      1984 Solvikingarna                06.52  
    6. Rebecka Stomvall               1986 Solvikingarna                07.03  
    7. Emelie Lott                    1987 Solvikingarna                07.11  
    8. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                07.17  
    9. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna                07.37  
   10. Ayumi Kuwahara                 1987 Solvikingarna                07.42  
   11. Malin Rosvall                  1986 Solvikingarna                08.15  
   12. Emelie Olausson                     Solvikingarna                09.18  
P12, 1,4 km
    1. Tomohiko Kuwahara              1983 Solvikingarna                04.58  
    2. Andreas Sihlén                 1984 Solvikingarna                05.03  
    3. Sebastian Gustafsson           1984 Solvikingarna                05.32  
    4. Alexander Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna                05.54  
    5. Mikael Enocksson               1984 Solvikingarna                06.06  
    6. Mikael Pensjö                  1987 Solvikingarna                06.13  
    7. Mattias Enocksson              1983 Solvikingarna                06.16  
    8. Jonatan Bank                   1986 Solvikingarna                06.39  
    9. Joakim Olaussson                    Solvikingarna                07.06  
   10. Alexander Selander             1983 Solvikingarna                07.17  
   11. Jonas Pensjö                   1991 Solvikingarna                11.43  
P16, 3 km
    1. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna                12.34  
    2. Mathias Wallman                1980 Solvikingarna                12.41  
    3. Harry Holtudd                  1980 Solvikingarna                13.52  
    4. Daniel Viberg                       Solvikingarna                17.25  
P14, 3 km
    1. Nils Thylén                    1981 Solvikingarna                14.51