Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 25, Uppdaterad: den 22 september 2020 04:11:36

Vårtävling 8km

2000-03-18, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4433

K, 8 km
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    29.25  
    4. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                34.17  
    8. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                39.00  
M, 8 km
    1. Tobias Lundvall                1977 Sävedalens AIK               24.16  
   13. Hans Zachrisson                1964 Solvikingarna                27.58  
   14. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                28.07  
   16. Peter Ahlqvist                 1973 Solvikingarna                28.25  
   27. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna                30.20  
   29. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna                30.36  
   32. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                31.06  
   35. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna                31.31  
   36. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                31.38  
   40. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                32.09  
   42. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                32.24  
   44. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                32.28  
   52. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna                35.15  
   56. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                36.20  
   64. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                39.23  
   65. Erik Östbye                    1921 Solvikingarna                41.55  
F12, 3 km
    1. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                14.30  
    4. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna                19.12  
P12, 3 km
    1. John Eliasson                  1989 Sävedalens AIK               13.13  
    4. Viktor Enocksson               1988 Solvikingarna                14.29  
P10, 3 km
    1. Fredrik Sävestrand             1988 Sävedalens AIK               14.14  
    2. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                15.44