Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 38, Uppdaterad: den 22 oktober 2020 02:19:34

Terrängserien

Fontin, 2008-10-21, Kungälv

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 7,5 km
    1. Dan-Eric Archer                1984 Sävedalens AIK               26:07  
   15. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                29:11  
   31. Peter Landegren                1967 Solvikingarna                34:27  
   35. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                41:00  
Skatåsåttan, 2008-11-04, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 8 km
    1. Johan Strand                   1987 Ullevi FK                    25:01  
   14. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                28:22  
   39. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                39:07  
Tuve, 2008-11-11, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 5,5 km
    1. Dan-Eric Archer                1984 Sävedalens AIK               18:03  
   19. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                20:48  
   29. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                29:53  
K, 5,5 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                22:14  
    3. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna                22:41  
    4. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                23:06  
    5. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                23:07  
Ruddalen, 2008-11-25, Västra Frölunda

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

K, 5 km
    1. Christin Johansson Borg        1978 IF Kville                    19:03  
    5. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna                19:48  
    7. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                20:40  
    9. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                21:21  
M, 5 km
    1. Mathias Borg                   1985 Ullevi FK                    16:26  
   22. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                18:28  
   30. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                20:03  
   38. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                26:39  
Lusseloppet Skatås, 2008-12-06, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 3 km
    1. Mathias Borg                   1985 Ullevi FK                    09:31  
   19. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                10:55  
   20. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                10:57  
   37. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                14:33  
K, 3 km
    1. Christin Johansson Borg        1978 IF Kville                    11:12  
    4. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna                11:36  
    6. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                11:57  
    9. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                12:29  
Glöggloppet Safjället, 2008-12-16, Mölndal

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 10 km
    1. Dan-Eric Archer                1984 Sävedalens AIK               32:59  
    6. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna                35:08  
   17. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                38:00  
   34. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                47:48  
   35. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                55:12  
K, 10 km
    1. Christin Johansson Borg        1978 IF Kville                    39:14  
    2. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna                40:12  
    4. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                41:02