Startlista

Antal anmälda: 56

Marathon: K   K motion   M   M motion   
2 x 10,5 km: Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Carin Troell1973Sweden Runners IF690332019-11-082019-11-08
Christina Jonasson1981VALLDA690652019-11-112019-11-11
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Alexander Suchacek1981BRATISLAVA705042020-01-252020-01-25
Anna Lindqvist1974GÖTEBORG691662019-11-232019-11-23
Caroline Ivarsson1978MÖLNDAL691212019-11-18 
Marit Beronius1973ÄLVDALEN695202019-12-20 
Cecilia Larsson1972BLENTARP704522020-01-122020-01-12
Simona Nikolaeva1995GÖTEBORG705572020-02-172020-02-17
Johanna Olsson1997GÖTEBORG698282019-12-282019-12-28
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna691902019-11-252019-11-25
Daniel Hugin1986Triathlon Väst705652020-02-202020-02-20
Roger Andersson1969IK Stern691892019-11-252019-11-25
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Jens Nielsen1981LUND700402019-12-302019-12-30
Christian Alsvik Marshall Rieck1981HOSLE705432020-02-072020-02-07
Daniel Urbaniak1979GDYNIA692622019-12-01 
Anton Olsson1993LINKÖPING690392019-11-082019-11-08
Henrik Welch1965Sparta Atletik705552020-02-162020-02-16
Adam Maher1981KIDDERMINSTER690702019-11-11 
Anton Nilsson1994KARLSKRONA690342019-11-08 
Robert Pettersson1981HISINGS KÄRRA691342019-11-20 
Niklas Borg1969TORSLANDA690952019-11-142019-11-14
Stefan Antonius1975TRELLEBORG696022019-12-242019-12-24
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners704632020-01-162020-01-16
Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC704102019-12-312019-12-31
David Påhlson1992HÄSSLEHOLM704132020-01-012020-01-01
Karl Stenhård1967Alingsås Triathlonklubb705482020-02-102020-02-10
Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen1980FJELL693512019-12-082019-12-08
Vladimir Milovanovic1973GÖTEBORG705012020-01-242020-01-24
Christian Ericsson1971UMEÅ704572020-01-132020-01-29
Jens Lindquist1975TRELLEBORG705122020-01-262020-01-26
Robert Bazo1989LIMHAMN705422020-02-052020-02-05
Stian Karlsmoen1978Økonomidekk AS705322020-02-042020-02-04
Erik Henriksson1999TORSLANDA705242020-01-302020-02-11
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Fredrik Fyksen Lund1990OSI Friidrett690942019-11-142019-11-14
Urban Björkén1962BUA692302019-11-282019-11-28
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Guro Herje Haga1982OSLO700342019-12-302019-12-30
Synnøve Solheim19660553705512020-02-132020-02-13
Anette Martinsson1993KRISTIANSTAD705232020-01-292020-01-29
Elisabeth Eriksson-Tillaeus1966VÄSTERÅS694922019-12-182019-12-18
Kristi Haga1975ToPlussFem700332019-12-302019-12-30
Elly Retteråsen1973NITTEDAL705562020-02-172020-02-17
Anna Hedlund1982SÖLVESBORG695002019-12-182019-12-18
Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna704502020-01-112020-01-11
Victoria McDowell1990SKÖNDAL697982019-12-262019-12-26
Susanne Ekengränd1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA690372019-11-082019-11-08
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
John Ole Skeide1965Fanaråk IL705642020-02-202020-02-20
Cristian Aguirre1980Pisco Sour690772019-11-122019-11-12
Darko Vujcic1988LESSEBO691112019-11-17 
Lars Eriksson1967VÄSTERÅS694932019-12-182019-12-18
Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK704342020-01-062020-01-06
Axel Eriksson-Tillaeus2003VÄSTERÅS694972019-12-182019-12-18
Nils Tillaeus1994BÅLSTA694962019-12-182019-12-18
Eric Tillaeus1994VÄSTERÅS694952019-12-182019-12-18
Oscar Tillaeus1990LINKÖPING694942019-12-182019-12-18
Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN691042019-11-152019-11-15
Anthony Olusanmi1979MÖLNDAL705502020-02-122020-02-12