Startlista

Antal anmälda: 174

Marathon: K Virtual   M Virtual   
Halvmarathon: K Virtual   M Virtual   

Till toppen av sidan

K Virtual, Marathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Ulla Lembke1959Team Fakta712342021-01-122021-01-12
Ann-Charlotte Lundquist1976IK Wilske712362021-01-122021-01-12
Susanne Løyland1975Bergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag712382021-01-122021-01-12
Hanna Ovesson1992Hjortsberga712412021-01-122021-01-12
Carina Paulsson1955Arboga Skidklubb712432021-01-122021-01-12
Sara Rundquist1992Svillinge IF712472021-01-122021-01-12
Ylva Zetterholm1987AXA Sports Club712512021-01-122021-01-12
Ferbie Åhlund1990GÖTEBORG712522021-01-122021-01-12
Inger Bergström1966ASKIM712922021-01-122021-01-12
Margareta Gustafsson Kubista1964Mölndal Outdoor IF713012021-01-122021-01-12
Catrin Anderhell1976BILLDAL712892021-01-122021-01-12
Annika Askengren Berg1960LK TV88712902021-01-122021-01-12
Camilla Karlsson1977TROLLHÄTTAN713092021-01-122021-01-12
Susann Berg1982Finland712242021-01-122021-01-12
Johanna Olsson1997GÖTEBORG713212021-01-122021-01-12
Jessica Petersson1970Falkenbergs RR713232021-01-122021-01-12
Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG713252021-01-122021-01-12
Ellen Stenhede1997UPPSALA713262021-01-122021-01-12
Alena Wattenberg van Hal1980GÖTEBORG713322021-01-122021-01-12
Carin Troell1973Sweden Runners IF713292021-01-122021-01-12
Saga Dahlsberg1954IKW Köping712962021-01-122021-01-12
Victoria Linné1976GÖTEBORG713152021-01-122021-01-12
Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL713312021-01-122021-01-12
Till toppen av sidan

M Virtual, Marathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Anders Pettersson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA713242021-01-122021-01-12
Anders Lindgren1974Gesunda motionsklubb713122021-01-122021-01-12
Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna713072021-01-122021-01-12
Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG713132021-01-122021-01-12
Jens Lindquist1975TRELLEBORG713142021-01-122021-01-12
Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE713302021-01-122021-01-12
Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK713332021-01-122021-01-12
Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC713342021-01-122021-01-12
Lars Zetterholm1957KOLMÅRDEN713352021-01-122021-01-12
Niklas Åkerberg1977IF Skattmasarna713362021-01-122021-01-12
Karl Stenhård1967GÖTEBORG713272021-01-122021-01-12
Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA713282021-01-122021-01-12
Miguel Pena1985Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK713222021-01-122021-01-12
Anders Andersson1976BORLÄNGE712232021-01-122021-01-12
Ioan Marteniuc1976MÖLNDAL713162021-01-122021-01-12
Damian Mcintyre1970North East Marathon Club713172021-01-122021-01-12
Jens Nielsen1981LUND713182021-01-122021-01-12
Jörgen Nilsson1950Borås Löparklubb713192021-01-122021-01-12
Peter Olofsson1972Inexius AB713202021-01-122021-01-12
Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV88713102021-01-122021-01-12
Michael Leitner1958VALLDA713112021-01-122021-01-12
Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna712912021-01-122021-01-12
Magnus Sjölander1977NÖDINGE712482021-01-122021-01-12
Carlos Alegría Barchi1984Peru712872021-01-122021-01-12
Thomas Alvarsson1968Lidköpings VSK712882021-01-122021-01-12
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners713022021-01-122021-01-12
Ian Hitzeroth1967Western Striders713032021-01-122021-01-12
Mårten Holm1975MÖLNDAL713042021-01-122021-01-12
Roger Jarl1966Håfreströms IF713052021-01-122021-01-12
Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK713062021-01-122021-01-12
Robert Birgegren1975VADSTENA712252021-01-122021-01-12
Lasse Jutemar1956Borås Löparklubb713082021-01-122021-01-12
Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV88712932021-01-122021-01-12
Tommy Carlsson1980GÖTEBORG712942021-01-122021-01-12
Julien Combes1982712952021-01-122021-01-12
Christian Alsvik Marshall Rieck1981HOSLE712462021-01-122021-01-12
Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit712972021-01-122021-01-12
Michael Ericsson1968KALMAR712982021-01-122021-01-12
Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR712992021-01-122021-01-12
Bjørn Gjerde1955NORGE713002021-01-122021-01-12
Peder Svaleng1910MOSS712492021-01-122021-01-12
johan Warfvinge1975BILLDAL712502021-01-122021-01-12
Tom Rebbitt1974ÖCKERÖ712442021-01-122021-01-12
Jan Rehnberg1967TSM Marathon712452021-01-122021-01-12
Masoud Owji2001GÖTEBORG712422021-01-122021-01-12
Leo Mellgren1976BENGTSFORS712392021-01-122021-01-12
Karl Norling1974HIP712402021-01-122021-01-12
Calle Lönnvald2001Bokenäs IF712372021-01-122021-01-12
Mats Liljegren1976Team Skavsåret IF712352021-01-122021-01-12
Erik Björnwall1977MÖLNDAL712262021-01-122021-01-12
Raul Eriksson1969TROLLHÄTTAN712272021-01-122021-01-12
Niklas Fredlund1965Team Ultrasweden LK712282021-01-122021-01-12
Christer Hadland1981MHI712292021-01-122021-01-12
Bjørn Martin Haug1910MOSS712302021-01-122021-01-12
Stephan Höfer1970TV Wenigumstadt 1902 712312021-01-122021-01-12
Tommie Karlsson1965Falkenbergs RR712322021-01-122021-01-12
Peter Lembke1971Team Fakta712332021-01-122021-01-12
Till toppen av sidan

K Virtual, Halvmarathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Kristine Dembovska1980LIDKÖPING712582021-01-122021-01-12
Ann Helen Ejdervik1980YTTERBY712592021-01-122021-01-12
Towa Hansson1973OSKARSTRÖM712622021-01-122021-01-12
Josefin Hellberg1987Vreta kloster712632021-01-122021-01-12
Herborg Andrea Horvei1963OSLO712642021-01-122021-01-12
Margareta Bånnsgård1994GÖTEBORG712552021-01-122021-01-12
Ulla-Britt Östman1951Timmersdala712862021-01-122021-01-12
Angela Bushell1969ÅSA713472021-01-122021-01-12
Åsa Bengtsson1971Team Snigel713412021-01-122021-01-12
Elin Bergström1991Solvikingarna713422021-01-122021-01-12
Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE713502021-01-122021-01-12
Susanne Ekengränd1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA713522021-01-122021-01-12
Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies713582021-01-122021-01-12
Ing-Marie Fyhr1959MÖLNDAL713592021-01-122021-01-12
Ulla-Carin Färnhage1962Solvikingarna713602021-01-122021-01-12
Annika Gustavsson1977KODE713612021-01-122021-01-12
Sara Erkfeldt1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA713552021-01-122021-01-12
Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG713632021-01-122021-01-12
Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna713652021-01-122021-01-12
Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG713712021-01-122021-01-12
Christina Kopperud1963Lidköpings VSK713722021-01-122021-01-12
Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK713752021-01-122021-01-12
Sara Moberg1981GÖTEBORG713762021-01-122021-01-12
Therése Oskarsson1982Solvikingarna713812021-01-122021-01-12
Sussan Sandberg1962Solvikingarna713852021-01-122021-01-12
Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners713692021-01-122021-01-12
Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna713912021-01-122021-01-12
Jennie Martikka1973GÖTEBORG712722021-01-122021-01-12
Linda Emanuelsson1978Frisbeeklubben 360°713542021-01-122021-01-12
Malin Legnemark1985LINKÖPING712702021-01-122021-01-12
Pauline Belford1976Solvikingarna713402021-01-122021-01-12
Till toppen av sidan

M Virtual, Halvmarathon

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Henrik Börjesson1974GVSDK713482021-01-122021-01-12
Mattias Larsson1972Östansjö SK712692021-01-122021-01-12
NAGY LAJOS1972CRISTESTI-MURES ROMANIA712682021-01-122021-01-12
Tomas Kobayashi1965Domnarvets GoiF712672021-01-122021-01-12
Patric Järleskog1966AXA Sports Club712662021-01-122021-01-12
Uwe Hümmler1964Torgau712652021-01-122021-01-12
Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb713572021-01-122021-01-12
Jan Johannesson1964BORÅS713672021-01-122021-01-12
Thomas Johansson1983TROLLHÄTTAN713702021-01-122021-01-12
Leif Skyttgård1957Volvo PV713862021-01-122021-01-12
Fredrik Norén1978Särö IK713782021-01-122021-01-12
Håkan Westerblad1956Spårvägens FK713932021-01-122021-01-12
Henrik Westerlind1952Solvikingarna713942021-01-122021-01-12
Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna713952021-01-122021-01-12
Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna713962021-01-122021-01-12
Alexander Lindgren2001Skellefteå712712021-01-122021-01-12
Gert-Ove Wahlström1961ASKIM713922021-01-122021-01-12
Thuy Nguyen1990Halong run for fun712752021-01-122021-01-12
Ludvig Moore1991NORRKÖPING712732021-01-122021-01-12
Mårten Strid1986Solvikingarna713872021-01-122021-01-12
Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna713882021-01-122021-01-12
Bengt Tedeborg1960ALINGSÅS713892021-01-122021-01-12
Mikael Terner1979Floda Road Runners713902021-01-122021-01-12
Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna713822021-01-122021-01-12
Adam Rosenhöjd1970Shut up and run713832021-01-122021-01-12
Lars Sandberg1965Solvikingarna713842021-01-122021-01-12
Nils Nilsson1982Smoothie Criminals713772021-01-122021-01-12
Henrik Navjord1976BORLÄNGE712742021-01-122021-01-12
Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge713792021-01-122021-01-12
Henrik Olsson1975LK TV88713802021-01-122021-01-12
Simon Larsson1983GÖTEBORG713732021-01-122021-01-12
Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna713742021-01-122021-01-12
Gunnar Israelsson1954Öbacka LK713662021-01-122021-01-12
Spyridon Ntemiris1989GÖTEBORG712762021-01-122021-01-12
Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners713682021-01-122021-01-12
Mikael Hjörnhede1982Kingriver toughest713642021-01-122021-01-12
Jimmy Erlandsson1984GoteborgRun713562021-01-122021-01-12
Christian Olivefors1994GÖTEBORG712772021-01-122021-01-12
Ola Hafström1960Solvikingarna713622021-01-122021-01-12
Anders Ekström1976NOL713532021-01-122021-01-12
John Post1962Byens Bilskole712782021-01-122021-01-12
Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM713512021-01-122021-01-12
Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK713432021-01-122021-01-12
Anders Bogelius1956Solvikingarna713442021-01-122021-01-12
Maciek Borysiuk1982GÖTEBORG713452021-01-122021-01-12
Jens Boström1988Sockertoppen IF713462021-01-122021-01-12
Ludwig Rossäng1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA712812021-01-122021-01-12
Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna713492021-01-122021-01-12
Benjamin Stromberg1993Vadestra712832021-01-122021-01-12
Fredrik Timonen1972Biscotto Ultra runners712842021-01-122021-01-12
Cristian Aguirre1980Pisco Sour713372021-01-122021-01-12
Mattias Andersson1972Mölndals AIK713382021-01-122021-01-12
Fredrik Arrhenius1960Umara Sports Club713392021-01-122021-01-12
Per Øyvind Smerkerud1910MOSS712822021-01-122021-01-12
Mikael Östlund1970BORLÄNGE712852021-01-122021-01-12
Andreas Colliander1982Strukturinvest IK (SIK)712562021-01-122021-01-12
Bengt Cronquist1947Alingsås Triathlonklubb712572021-01-122021-01-12
Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA712792021-01-122021-01-12
Stanley Rossäng1967MAIK712802021-01-122021-01-12
Martin Flygare1982ANGERED712602021-01-122021-01-12
Brian Godsman1970ÅSA712612021-01-122021-01-12
Axel Andell Hansén1984UDDEVALLA712532021-01-122021-01-12
Johannes Breitholtz1975UPPSALA712542021-01-122021-01-12