Resultat 2019

Antal fullföljande: 664

Marathon: K   K motion   M   M motion   
2 x 10,5 km: K Stafett   M Stafett   Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Smedman1988Billingen X-trail Sports Club3:00:31142
2Marina Stoltz1976Heleneholms IF3:06:1979
3Emelie Lindgren1989Lerum Friidrott3:15:07124
4Jessica Svärd1981Sweden Runners IF3:15:5198
5Therese Fredriksson1986SOK Knallen3:19:52147
6Alexandra Palm1983Lidköpings IS 3:36:3395
7Jennie Ullerfeldt1984IK Jogg3:38:2599
8Susanne Dalsätt1974IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott3:38:55139
9Lizette Sjöstrand1994Triathlon Väst3:44:33128
10Sarah Strålenstam1980Kalmar OK3:46:0096
11Annika Askengren1960LK TV883:50:2893
12Inger Bergström1966AXA Sports Club3:51:41130
13Carin Troell1973Sweden Runners IF3:53:1787
14Halima Younis1985SOK Knallen3:58:0885
15Maja Skale1982Sweden Runners IF4:16:1088
16Anna Oleander1992Triathlon Väst4:20:58141
17Jessica Petersson1970Falkenbergs RR4:28:2989
18Angela Bushell1969Thornbury RC4:29:4792
19Sofia Kay1976LK TV884:38:2484
 Monika Crona1974IK GranitBrutit86
 Lotta Notfjäll1988SolvikingarnaBrutit151
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thuva Askheim1992OSLO3:26:21331
2Åsa Neij1972HUSKVARNA3:31:15306
3Elin Nilsson1996SKÖVDE3:33:36589
4Frida Jonneryd1981OSKARSHAMN3:44:57596
5Joanna Lundin1970SOLLENTUNA3:47:48603
6Lovisa Jorikson Wahl1990JÖNKÖPING3:48:40384
7Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG3:51:41615
8Pia Svensson1984Team Powerwoman3:52:28398
9Hannele Juntunen1988DALSJÖFORS3:59:11389
10Hanna Hillerstig1994GÖTEBORG4:06:27392
11Manija Mohammadi1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:10:44334
12Marie Johansson1980GÖTENE4:17:37397
13Miranda Wikström1990GÖTEBORG4:19:37611
14Ewa Wisniewska1974ÖSTRA LJUNGBY4:20:24363
15Filippa Gustafsson1992Springtime Sports Club4:20:58616
16Hanna Hagrenius1985ONSALA4:23:39345
17Annika Eriksson-Lindberg1989UPPSALA4:24:12401
18Madeleine Hammerman1990LINKÖPING4:25:18385
19Yvonne Manns Andersson1970ESKILSTUNA4:29:08383
20Anna Gullberg1970SKÖVDE4:35:58602
21Lina Appelberg1976HABO4:41:37395
22Anneli Ericsson1974GÖTEBORG4:48:01613
23Ulrika Ivarsson1970LINDOME4:48:17381
24Chaima Es-Samri1994GÖTEBORG4:48:39348
25Mimma Bakkali1993HJØRRING4:48:39347
26Gunilla Nilsson1974AstraZeneca IF4:56:32399
27Matilda Bjuhr1997KUNGSBACKA4:57:13396
28Emilia Karttunen1995GÖTEBORG5:05:54393
29Zuhal Feizi1995GÖTEBORG5:06:24374
30Maritha Johansson1951Lonesome Runners6:04:16619
 Lisa Gradeen1976VÄRNAMOBrutit391
 Caroline Andersson1975DALSJÖFORSBrutit387
 Cecilia Larsson1972BLENTARPBrutit376
 Ida Birath1984KARLSKOGABrutit597
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Majid Fatahi2000IFK Lund2:42:26129
2Even Bentzen Løvås1989Halden IL2:43:223
3Peter Oom1974Triathlon Väst2:45:12148
4Viktor Stenqvist1988Billingen X-trail Sports Club2:46:00143
5Jacob Halvarsson1988Karlslunds IF2:49:28144
6Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb2:49:29140
7Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna2:50:345
8Henrik Jaensson1975AXA Sports Club2:52:5911
9Fredrik Bäckson1987Umara Sports Club2:53:21154
10Sebastian Mauritsson1985Björnstorps IF2:53:2571
11Erik Andersson1981AXA Sports Club2:53:357
12Måns Modéer1971Heleneholms IF2:53:449
13Simon Gustavsson1986Umara Sports Club2:55:43131
14Mattias Ekman1982Apladalens LK2:57:234
15Oscar Sjölander1969Aktivitus Sports Club2:59:1650
16Torbjørn Høitomt1985Nordre Land IL2:59:3118
17Tore Isaksen1973Hell Ultraløperklubb2:59:3619
18Vegard Brox1976Bøler IF friidrett3:01:0514
19Karl Rönnby1991Enhörna IF3:05:356
20Marcus Österberg1967Hässelby SK3:05:4221
21Mikael Svalstrand1966Svalhögens IF3:08:36123
22Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK3:08:5513
23Daniel Assarsjö1976SOK Knallen3:12:19145
24Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott3:12:4552
25Anton Svärd1978Sweden Runners IF3:13:1274
26Are Reistad1971Kjelsås IL3:15:3968
27Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV883:16:0058
28Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK3:16:1457
29Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna3:16:52138
30Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF3:17:3024
31Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF3:18:4278
32Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR3:20:25127
33Dashiel Maloney1979Uddevalla SK3:20:5463
34Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs RR3:21:1427
35Georg Hällstorp1973Team Runner´s High IF3:21:47486
36Simon Larsson1975Triathlon Väst3:24:0443
37Niek Welkenhuysen1988Mölndal Outdoor IF3:24:2620
38Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles3:26:2839
39Daniel Näslund1978SOK Knallen3:27:1529
40Gustaf Tobieson1971Uddevalla SK3:28:0915
41Erik Josefsson1990Sävedalens AIK3:28:57150
42Thim Andersson1990Runacademy IF3:29:02135
43Gerhard Nicklasson1962Umara Sports Club3:32:4442
44Tobias Salonen Melchersson1979AXA Sports Club3:32:4823
45Jan Wikström1978Solvikingarna3:33:4669
46Arthur Thiry1960Ullevi FK3:35:32125
47Shezad Inayat1970Spirit-Stavanger Friidrettsklubb3:36:3528
48Markus Silverlund1972Lerum Friidrott3:37:0659
49Jim Westerberg1967Sävedalens AIK3:37:3865
50Tommy Andersson1992Kongahälla AIK3:38:2348
51Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott3:39:4977
52Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:48:15136
53Mats Runesson1958OK Lindéna3:48:25126
54Daniel Rundqvist1987Ale 90 IK3:52:52134
55Bendik Kettle2002GTI Friidrett3:55:0117
56Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna3:55:2173
57Roger Jarl1966Håfreströms IF3:55:28133
58David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg3:56:5531
59Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:59:0754
60Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna4:06:08149
61Joel Edlund1983Solvikingarna4:08:3138
62Bert Versen1948Triathlon Väst4:20:09132
63Robert Kettle1954GTI Friidrett4:32:3933
64Marcus Bilgec1991Sweden Runners IF4:33:3370
65Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV884:38:25137
66Jörgen Nilsson1950Umara Sports Club4:44:2372
67Stig Åsberg1947IFK Nyland4:46:1847
68Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna4:51:0832
69Peter Svensson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott4:51:3746
70Jan Paraniak1950Team Skavsåret IF4:56:5845
71Ronny Karlsson1962SOK Knallen4:57:4861
72Lasse Jutemar1956SOK Knallen4:58:0640
73Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK5:21:53120
 Lars Almqvist1951IFK HelsingborgBrutit67
 Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FFBrutit8
 Niklas Mylfalk1973Hammarby IF FriidrottBrutit51
 Anders Alard1977DRT KungsbackaBrutit55
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1David Vegborn1978ASKIM2:46:29612
2Christer Hult1977Lire BK2:48:07451
3Andreas Jendeberg1981Östra Hargs FF3:02:48586
4Jens Nielsen1981LUND3:03:24305
5Julien Combes1982GÖTEBORG3:04:33495
6Thomas Wiik1976Austrått IL3:08:03477
7Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF3:09:17430
8Tore Erstad1972OSLO3:09:44322
9Johannes Blekeli1974+/-60gN/Koll3:10:29309
10David Skyfall1980MÖLNLYCKE3:10:45591
11Anton Harland1984BILLDAL3:11:35307
12Per Hederstedt1985Lubbarklubben LK3:14:51588
13Martin Birtic1980TIBRO3:17:37494
14Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:18:28620
15Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen1980FJELL3:19:48429
16Geza Oszaczki1979VÁC3:19:51599
17Per Nilsson1967MELLBYSTRAND3:20:25594
18Andreas Westling1981TÄBY3:22:06320
19Marek Gil1979SKÖVDE3:22:42461
20Nicholas Allgurin1973GÖTEBORG3:22:49446
21Daniel Emanuelsson1980GÖTEBORG3:22:52336
22Joel Lund1986RYGGE3:24:29452
23Oliver Nilsson1990Väsby SS Triathlon3:24:51330
24Ivan Smith1986ARVIKA3:25:43308
25Daniel Zackrisson1984MÖLNDAL3:26:29608
26Arne Petter Omholt1968OSLO3:28:39313
27Arvid Arnemyr1997GÖTEBORG3:28:46483
28Martin Lessner1980GÖTEBORG3:28:55428
29Fredrik Hägglund1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:30:02324
30Philip Xu Cederhill1991STOCKHOLM3:32:08487
31Kjell Messenlien1960EIKSMARKA3:34:34316
32Pontus Åkerling1990GÖTEBORG3:34:53445
33Karl-Axel Zander Persson1992BORÅS3:36:29431
34Alexander Gertzell1990GÖTEBORG3:38:26311
35Anders Dalsätt1968Visingsö AIS3:40:36614
36Magnus Hollander1968IFK Dubbeldusch3:43:21598
37Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF3:44:58622
38Petri Hellberg1965LERUM3:45:18592
39Viktor Strömberg1998GÖTEBORG3:46:19367
40Jonas Andersson1965NPS Service AB3:47:14332
41Håkan Jorikson1959GRÄNNA3:48:41601
42Stefan Holmgren1966TÖREBODA3:48:45471
43Roy Even Omlid1991AKKERHAUGEN3:48:53456
44Calle Fröjdlund1967ÄLVÄNGEN3:49:46463
45Keijo Kauranen1974FPoIK Vänersborg3:49:54442
46Tobias Olsson1980LIMHAMN3:50:08450
47John Ottosson1981VÄNERSBORG3:50:53617
48Anders Svan1977GÖTEBORG3:52:15490
49Mattias Klingberg1989SÄVEDALEN3:53:54435
50Magnus Hellekant1958GÖTEBORG3:53:58502
51Daniel Thomson1975GÖTEBORG3:54:11484
52Karl-Henrik Axelsson1960Falkenbergs RR3:54:30607
53Kristian Jennersjö1972EKERÖ3:54:45323
54Mattias Lundh1985MÖLNDAL3:55:39371
55Tomas Andersson1975Rasta Sverige AB3:56:58370
56Henrik Appelberg1976HABO3:57:55329
57Christian Wederbrand1975FKC MMA3:58:06624
58Christer Nordby1982Valdres Schmellen3:58:33339
59Philip Sjöstrand1991GÖTEBORG3:59:21503
60Henrik Jarl Ljungberg1988GÖTEBORG4:00:28453
61Hemin Adam1987ESKILSTUNA4:02:03470
62Magnus Westh1995ANGERED4:02:51411
63Martin Jenssen1963VÄSTERÅS4:03:21595
64Thomas Andrén1967ÖREBRO4:03:47480
65Mikael Rödin1988LINKÖPING4:06:27426
66Michael Ericsson1968KALMAR4:06:33499
67Philip Lundin2001SOLLENTUNA4:06:38604
68Simon Axelsson1994GÖTEBORG4:07:34593
69Daniel Sandberg1974KIRUNA4:09:06476
70Moisés Vera Hernández1979Changuitos4:09:31440
71Kristian Löfgren1978Rasta Sverige AB4:11:24354
72Dzengiz Prentic1994GÖTEBORG4:12:37605
73Fredrik Davidsson1974MÖLNDAL4:12:39621
74Magnus Larsson1982BORLÄNGE4:14:44410
75Daniel Jonzon1979GÖTEBORG4:15:31475
76Arvid Hellberg1997LUND4:17:29413
77Gabriel van der Eerden1994Hälle IF4:18:16375
78Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:18:33600
79Daniel von Bargen1982Lonesome Runners4:19:48460
80Fredrik Johansson1975Hagen BK4:20:02492
81Thord Jalker1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:20:20404
82Jaroslaw Wisniewski1971ÖSTRA LJUNGBY4:20:24454
83James Jordan1989GÖTEBORG4:22:26362
84Robin Källroos1988ONSALA4:23:32346
85Fredrik Södersten1974UDDEVALLA4:24:45496
86Mikael Hansen1970LIDKÖPING4:28:18418
87Stefan Svahn1983Rasta Sverige AB4:29:35361
88Gustaf Mellerup1975Specialfastigheter4:32:10489
89Daniel Blidö1977Blidö Athletic Society 4:32:35468
90Goran Durkic1969HELSINGBORG4:38:44618
91Victor Andersson1999VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:41:04432
92Martin Rydell1972ÄLVÄNGEN4:41:59447
93Anders Olsson1973BILLDAL4:43:53606
94Magnus Lidström1985Quadratum SK4:44:07369
95Andreas Linde1991ÖCKERÖ4:46:58458
96Henrik Aasbø1957Rindal IL4:47:28610
97Wojtek Chojecki1969Lonesome Runners4:49:08478
98Victor Riscado Pereira1990GÖTEBORG4:50:30419
99Mikael Tervaniemi1972Rasta Sverige AB4:52:33353
100Axel Lindgren1992Vegan Runners IK4:58:16368
101Ola Silvén1992ARVIKA5:03:29423
102Markus Kronkvist1992ARVIKA5:03:29424
103Marcus Rådberg1997Team SimBa5:05:53326
104Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG5:07:55359
105Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG5:09:04482
106Tomas Thuvesson1977Rasta Sverige AB5:11:24372
107Noori Tamer1959GÖTEBORG5:18:05467
108Terje Bentzen1959HØNEFOSS5:21:46441
109Anders Henriksson1967GÖTEBORG5:22:05417
110Bengt Baedecke1967ÅRSTA5:23:38449
111Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners5:24:50464
112Niklas Borg1969TORSLANDA5:24:57472
113Martin Holmgren1978Lonesome Runners5:34:01498
114Zhanyu Tuo1991GÖTEBORG5:35:26497
 Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FKBrutit479
 Andreas Berg1983Rondellen LøpeklubbBrutit303
 Daniel Berglund1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDABrutit466
 Johan Sehlstedt1971GÖTEBORGBrutit465
 Jan Sandtrø1971OSLOBrutit455
 Gustav Trägårdh1974Göteborgs Atlet- & TriathlonsällskapBrutit342
 Louie Jeverstam1968ONSALABrutit409
 Martin Andersen1982Tipsy RunnersBrutit321
 Jonas Holmkvist1982HalmstadtriathleternaBrutit315
 Olof Gustafsson1967BetongsvinenBrutit623
Till toppen av sidan

K Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE1:40:35924
2Linnéa Sjöberg1989GÖTEBORG1:42:32904
3Åsa Dalman1977LERUM1:59:08903
4Lisa Artursson1981LINDOME2:16:01901
5Elena Businger2000ÖRBY2:21:52905
Till toppen av sidan

M Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Øyvind Hegle1969LILLESAND1:41:28908
2Kara Ikaneng1989GÖTEBORG1:49:15907
3Hans Hamrin1956Proletären FF1:53:36911
4Jan-Erik Backman1965Svensborg1:54:19909
5Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR2:10:54926
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Fyksen Lund1990OSI Friidrett1:19:14919
2Lena Trillelv1986Falkenberg Allstars1:19:17927
3Rita Rubini1991Victorià Sant` Agata1:32:43920
4Nina Hansson1977LERUM1:51:51916
5Stefan Karlsson1970BANKERYD1:55:15915
6Urban Björkén1962BUA1:57:34914
7Britta Ripa1977BUG2:02:28922
8Simon Lindström1990UPPSALA2:04:36913
9Lena Almvik Gombor1967HISINGS KÄRRA2:05:49917
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Sara Smith1993LK Roslagen1:26:251021
2Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK1:27:421030
3Johanna Åkerström1990FK Herkules1:34:261038
4Siri Ohrankämmen1995Väsby SS Triathlon1:35:301072
5Ulrika Grönérus1972Majornas IK1:36:011213
6Alexandra Middleton1991GÖTEBORG1:36:211417
7Maria Jansson1985Kvarnsveden Friidrott1:36:531158
8Cecilia Fyrk1978GÖTEBORG1:37:061056
9Maria Gustavsson1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:37:351218
10Fenja Schmidt1990GÖTEBORG1:37:541455
11Astrid Bodin1993STENUNGSUND1:38:291058
12Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna1:39:161524
13Elin Delin1993GÖTEBORG1:39:371423
14Elin Ryberg1987LIMHAMN1:40:051504
15Christina Jonasson1981VALLDA1:40:251053
16Emelie Åkerblom1991Ullevi FK1:41:221544
17Karin Swenson1968MÖLNDAL1:41:411227
18Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott1:42:431474
19Katrin Gustavsson1979Runacademy IF1:42:521226
20Karina Sundberg1970SOK Knallen1:43:031222
21Lisa Undelsgård1991GÖTEBORG1:43:141440
22Johanna Amundsen1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:43:471538
23Hanna Rönnlund1992Solvikingarna1:44:231404
24Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK1:44:261197
25Mari Gjerde1976LILLEHAMMER1:44:381207
26Josefin Andersson1986GÖTEBORG1:45:331546
27Berit Gunnes1964EIKSMARKA1:45:511486
28Anne Kyyrönen1976SOK Knallen1:45:581206
29Sara Distner1973Trafikverket1:45:591424
30Anna Wågdahl1983TORSLANDA1:46:091067
31Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:46:151131
32Anna Funkqvist1986GÖTEBORG1:46:591210
33Pia Fredin1958VISBY1:47:121202
34Ida Solheim1992MHLPG1:48:021089
35Louise Vargas1980GÖTEBORG1:48:061189
36Sofie Hernqvist1997GÖTEBORG1:48:591160
37Ranveig Nordgaard1980MOSS1:49:361074
38Mimi Bozzetti1993Sporty Spice1:51:211105
39Mari Keiko Tømmerdal1991TRONDHEIM1:51:461156
40Charlotta Mellgren1984TROLLHÄTTAN1:51:511179
41Linda Svensson1979MÖLNDAL1:52:121518
42Anna-Karin Karlsson1976LERUM1:52:301152
43Sofia Tiquet1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:52:381149
44Ebba Gyllgård1997MOTALA1:53:121198
45Stina Jonsson1984GÄVLE1:53:181190
46Helle Lotz1982SÖDERKÖPING1:53:211169
47Sofia Englund1982FALKÖPING1:53:221415
48Rebecca Sandsjö1974Larvs FK1:53:461084
49Lilla Maria Radovics1991LINDOME1:53:491178
50Linda Leland1986SKIEN1:53:561086
51Marita Ramfjord Sætran1990TRONDHEIM1:54:001157
52Marie Törnquist1974SÄVEDALEN1:54:021095
53Christina Andersson1982MÖLNDAL1:54:321460
54Anne Järlid1986GÖTEBORG1:54:421459
55Liselott Lidén1984ALINGSÅS1:54:531164
56Emma Anger1983MÖLNDAL1:55:161191
57Tove Larsson1995Aktivitus Sports Club1:55:421220
58Helena Rydén1978JONSERED1:55:561431
59Lisa Ronstad1991Trafikverket1:56:371433
60Karin Apelqvist1970SOK Knallen1:57:241088
61Sofie Scheen Jahnsen1989OSLO1:57:561165
62Ane Heggland Broen2001Lille Tøyen FK1:58:011106
63Sara Osberg1998KUNGÄLV1:58:251230
64Sophia Whibley1972Mölndal Outdoor IF1:58:461493
65Ingjerd Buer Løvås1954HALDEN1:59:001215
66Elisabet Scheiderbauer1977MS Fighters1:59:131491
67Rosemarie Segerqvist1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:59:151175
68Janne Gotaas1967BERGEN1:59:291182
69Emma Häggberg1989SÄRÖ1:59:331468
70Emma Kvarnström1988GÖTEBORG1:59:441153
71Malin Johansson1977LINDOME2:00:061212
72Ida Sande1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:00:061209
73Maria Kober1975MÖLNDAL2:00:061472
74Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG2:00:231200
75Frida Berglind1986GÖTEBORG2:00:411161
76Charlotta Ling1971Ekebäck running2:01:331499
77Gunilla Strinnholm1974UMEÅ2:01:481454
78Stina Rangmar1976MÖLNDAL2:02:101201
79Marie Mellerup1973GENARP2:02:241214
80Helga Asgeirsdottir1979HOVÅS2:02:441408
81Carina Johansson1972GÖTEBORG2:02:451216
82Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville2:02:49155
83Karin Isaksson1984ASKIM2:03:151523
84Susan Ewing1970GÖTEBORG2:03:571096
85Wilhelmina Näs1977FLODA2:04:571489
86Elin Broen1969Lille Tøyen FK2:05:051112
87Susanne Ohlsén1970SOK Knallen2:05:331104
88Maria Ahlnér1975Lonesome Runners2:05:561192
89Pia Frisén1966LIDKÖPING2:06:551510
90Elin Andersson1993GÖTEBORG2:06:571168
91Inger Magnusson1954SKÖVDE2:07:271447
92Isabell Kahnberg1986VALLDA2:07:341184
93Agnes Gidlund1973STOCKHOLM2:08:051462
94Maria Ingvarsson1986VARBERG2:08:531508
95Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED2:09:371101
96Ziyi Wang1983Ingen klubb2:09:541146
97Maria Westberg1985FLODA2:10:021115
98Helene Ekström1967FALKÖPING2:10:271224
99Anine Nesse1986MOSS2:10:501193
100Rebecca Hallberg1988GÖTEBORG2:10:551180
101Nathalie Couchér1986Gulletussorna2:11:201411
102Sara Hammar1994KARLSTAD2:11:351490
103Rosita Londré1955LERUM2:11:361228
104Alexandra Florell1982TORESTORP2:11:541428
105Sara Persson1983Göteborg Sim2:12:421171
106Anna Sofia Wannerskog1979GÖTEBORG2:12:541195
107Anna-Maria Borgar1987HELSINGFORS2:13:101118
108Lise Magnussen1969ELVERUM2:13:491087
109Jenny Askåsen1978GÖTEBORG2:16:401196
110Magdalena Krondahl1987UDDEVALLA2:18:111122
111Kristin Leinonen1977MALMÖ2:18:581159
112Erika Majoros1984GÖTEBORG2:19:401166
113Hanna Mörtberg1969UPPSALA2:20:101439
114Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA2:20:251170
115Marita Björk1959SOK Knallen2:20:571211
116Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG2:21:231186
117Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:21:231187
118Aslaug Sæther1971BERGEN2:21:241225
119Laila Grønbekk1970ELVERUM2:23:471205
120Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna2:25:141208
121Linnea Eriksson2003UDDEVALLA2:25:251140
122Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:26:161534
123Weili Pan1981GÖTEBORG2:26:171114
124Kristine Breivik1968BERGEN2:29:041181
125Linda Vagtskjold1970FYLLINGSDALEN2:29:431117
126Malin Nyström1990GÄLLIVARE2:31:461100
127Else Dagfrid Bratland1977MOSS2:32:091217
128Lisa Sallmén1980IK Spring Väst2:32:461425
129Susanne Ekengränd1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:42:141143
130Sandra Regnér1982Team Nordic Trail2:48:351173
131Susanne Gustafsson1966GÖTEBORG2:51:031151
132Anita Björkenlid1966Team Snigel2:57:061183
 Katrin Thorarinsdottir1980ASKIMBrutit1221
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Mustafa Mohamed1979Hälle IF1:08:571497
2Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF1:11:491470
3Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott1:12:251003
4Viktor Helander1990Eksjö Södra IK1:12:491005
5Anton Gustafsson1992AXA Sports Club1:13:161547
6Filip Helmroth1997Lerum Friidrott1:13:391004
7Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK1:13:561002
8Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK1:15:571001
9Henrik Soovik1992MÖLNDAL1:16:241342
10Peter Thompson1984Bournemouth AC1:17:101008
11Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK1:17:421383
12Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK1:18:441506
13Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott1:18:511011
14Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott1:19:001006
15Daniel Oltegen1977Lidköpings VSK1:19:211009
16Mikael Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG1:19:351532
17Linus Boström1986Lalarunt1:19:391048
18Victor Pettersson1986IK Granit1:19:521014
19Daniel Elowson1984IK Granit1:20:191463
20Acke Holmberg1996GÖTEBORG1:20:211421
21Nazir Rezai1998Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:20:331457
22Árni Heidar Geirsson1988Valur skokk1:20:531437
23Keivan Memari1986GÖTEBORG1:21:271012
24Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK1:21:331293
25Lars Bern1973Tolereds AIK1:21:491025
26Mark Richardson1977ASKIM1:22:151548
27Viktor Medén1993BROMMA1:22:181019
28Pontus Sjöstrand1997Lakebeach Runners1:22:221542
29Johannes Björnerås1982AXA Sports Club1:22:351026
30Agbor Enohnyaket1975VÄSTERÅS1:23:001507
31Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:23:301016
32Anders Kadmark1967Solvikingarna1:23:391444
33Petter Buckholm1985STRÖMSTAD1:24:181430
34David Gidén Hember1991FK Studenterna1:24:281543
35Kristofer Esbjörnsson1984GLUMSLÖV1:24:351458
36Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott1:24:441384
37Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners1:24:451029
38Mikael Gottberg1984Majornas IK1:24:461013
39Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns1:25:151020
40Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG1:25:441452
41Gustav von Heijne1992LK Roslagen1:25:501022
42Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg1:26:091386
43Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:26:281545
44Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:26:331471
45Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:26:431461
46Rasmus Hofwimmer1989GÖTEBORG1:26:481466
47Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG1:26:521370
48Martin Boström1980Gotlands Bro OK1:26:521290
49Mattias Gustavsson1978Majornas IK1:26:571505
50Hans Tidstam1980Majornas IK1:27:161345
51Bjarne Koning1967Team Löplabbet1:27:181515
52Thomas Fridner1977GÖTEBORG1:27:231451
53Mattis Falk1974Majornas IK1:27:271321
54Johan Blomström1982Ringhals IF1:27:481540
55Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER1:27:591028
56Jonatan Oras1978Lonesome Runners1:28:031344
57Marco Laasonen1973Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:28:091414
58Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna1:28:181519
59Armando Muiños1978Medicinkliniken Mölndal1:28:201319
60Thomas Andersson1960Umara Sports Club1:28:271473
61Rickard Rosenblom1976GÖTEBORG1:28:401055
62Peter Jonsson1969AstraZeneca IF1:28:571535
63Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Runners1:29:121498
64Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:29:341023
65Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Turfers1:29:411376
66Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK1:29:421375
67Peder Blomgren1972ONSALA1:29:501541
68Mattis Gottlow1973Trollhättans IF friidrott1:30:041526
69Carl Apelborn1991GÖTEBORG1:30:191261
70Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:30:241315
71Jens Boström1988STOCKHOLM1:30:261047
72Jan Halfar1985Mölnlycke Health Care AB1:30:311027
73Johan Sköld1983Umara Sports Club1:30:421317
74Jan Grov1973Florø Løpeklubb1:30:461024
75Ola Hafström1960Solvikingarna1:30:581448
76Andreas Hartman1974Majornas IK1:31:061410
77Anton Svenungsson1993MÖLNDAL1:31:111482
78Jesper Tomasini1987BOLLEBYGD1:31:311046
79Magnus Engström1963Fredrikshofs FIF1:31:331277
80Håkan Westerblad1956STOCKHOLM1:31:521401
81Ulf Wederbrand1973Majornas IK1:32:041036
82Anthony Davis1963Telenor1:32:521049
83Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:32:551041
84Joakim Kersfelt1991GÖTEBORG1:33:001445
85Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LK1:33:081528
86Richard Liden1975SOK Knallen1:33:171496
87Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott1:33:501525
88Friedrich Heger1982AXA Sports Club1:33:561377
89Frederik Bjørnstad1976Romerike Ultraløperklubb1:34:101355
90Noel Halligan1982North Somerset Athletics Club1:34:121484
91Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap1:34:191031
92Andreas Karlsen1976MOSS1:34:221045
93Chadakorn Ljungberg1981HENÅN1:34:261485
94Eric Jerlin1989Talanglösa klubben1:34:321323
95Esteban Gonzalez1983GÖTEBORG1:34:451329
96Hans Börjesson1964Majornas IK1:34:471501
97Lachlan McGuire Queck1999MUNKEDAL1:35:051264
98Christian Nicolai Bjørke1982Halden Skiklubb1:35:131416
99Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:35:391352
100Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna1:36:041040
101Christopher Strandell1987ÄLVSJÖ1:36:181247
102Arjann Akbari1989SUNDBYBERG1:36:181285
103Peter Nordenström1977GÖTEBORG1:36:221034
104Alexander Strandell1989HÄGERSTEN1:36:291248
105Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst1:36:331530
106Fredrik Dyrkell1977TORSLANDA1:36:401434
107Geir Hafsaas1965NESBRU1:37:161075
108Björn Klingnäs1983LINDOME1:37:231062
109Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG1:37:231065
110Martin Laurell1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:37:301050
111Peter Whibley1971Mölndal Outdoor IF1:37:341409
112Adam Hegenlid1984JÖNKÖPING1:37:351076
113Niklas Flöe1990Umara Sports Club1:37:361441
114David Bengtsson1996GÖTEBORG1:37:411243
115Christofer Montell1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:37:511531
116Anders Knutsson1990GÖTEBORG1:38:201346
117Victor Abrahamsson1990GÖTEBORG1:38:211258
118Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG1:38:211268
119Andreas Ericsson1979Umara Sports Club1:38:231503
120Gerardo Morales1991GÖTEBORG1:38:311502
121Erik Lorentzon1990GÖTEBORG1:38:311302
122Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna1:38:381550
123Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC1:38:451039
124Trond Wefring1965Florø Løpeklubb1:39:011063
125Trond Henning Sveen1967Lillehammer skiklub1:39:021343
126Per Ahroon1963Strängnäs Montessori & UNICEF1:39:231312
127Magnus Freij1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:39:281449
128Bo Melén1957PARTILLE1:39:461379
129André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:40:131070
130Tobias Johansson1987Fil 4:131:40:321054
131Freddie Granqvist1978HAMBURGSUND1:40:331362
132Juan Farias1987KULLAVIK1:41:091296
133Ulf Sporrong1973VÄSTERÅS1:41:161310
134Nhi Ly1975MÖLNDAL1:41:191520
135Magnus Ohlsson1971Exide Technologies1:41:211418
136Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg1:41:271308
137Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:41:281347
138Magnus Bucht1968IK Jogg1:41:471326
139Glenn Olsson1977Mjuk i Steget1:41:531080
140Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor1:41:551539
141Oscar Hjern1997GÖTEBORG1:42:021334
142Alexander Björk1993Triathlon Väst1:42:041509
143Tobias Persson1975Gräftåvallens SK1:42:081513
144Erik Samuelsson1996GÖTEBORG1:42:341325
145Stein Ulstein1964Mölndals AIK1:42:361273
146Mattias Pettersson1988Brattås CK1:42:401071
147Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:42:411083
148Joakim Strömgren1970HINDÅS1:42:421305
149Hannes Marten1995TYSKLAND1:43:051536
150Thomas Bergman1970VÄRNAMO1:43:091082
151Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:43:221353
152Robert Jensen1984ÖJERSJÖ1:43:291341
153Tomas Ekström1967FALKÖPING1:43:351374
154Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst1:43:571480
155Mattias Luks1979IF Kville1:44:051405
156Karl Wackerberg1987Triathlon Väst1:44:101275
157Anders Johansson1967LK TV881:44:141102
158Jacob Ridderberg1994LIDINGÖ1:44:151378
159Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:44:151081
160Christian Sandberg1971GÖTEBORG1:44:251380
161Johan Hallberg1979GÖTEBORG1:44:251483
162Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA1:44:261371
163Andreas Karlsson1981MÖLNDAL1:44:271469
164Mattias Gustafsson1987DONSÖ1:44:301316
165Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:44:501354
166Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:44:501429
167Alexandros Mourtzis1970SOK Knallen1:44:541272
168Hans-Christian Birkedal1979Asker Skøyteklubb1:45:011064
169Aidan Broadbridge1974Estuna IF1:45:051357
170Atle Edvinsson1994GÖTEBORG1:45:131324
171Jonathan Siqveland1990OSLO1:45:151279
172Lauritz Kittelsen1993Storebrand sport1:45:151066
173Nicklas Eriksson1975MÖLNDAL1:45:271339
174Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:45:311042
175Peter Karlsson1971Pan IK1:45:321274
176Alman Kazaferovic1973GÖTEBORG1:45:371349
177Andreas Lillskog1967GÖTEBORG1:45:411079
178Richard Källberg1980LEKERYD1:45:441091
179Juha Latvastenmäki1982GÖTEBORG1:45:571257
180Erik Heurlin1976GÖTEBORG1:46:011251
181Niklas Gustafsson1978Solvikingarna1:46:351500
182Elias Eriksson1988GÖTEBORG1:46:381294
183Patric Gullberg1975Friskis & Svettis Skövde1:46:511516
184Per Andersson1993Kungälvslöparna [KUL]1:47:071318
185Johan Rönnby1962Enhörna IF1:47:091420
186Cristian Aguirre1980Pisco Sour1:47:131116
187Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna1:47:171282
188Daniel Collvik1976MÖLNDAL1:47:281328
189Kevin Johannessen1997No Limits IK1:47:521549
190Kent Wågdahl1947Solvikingarna1:48:061340
191Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK1:48:191085
192Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:48:211245
193John Leeming1957BRISTOL1:48:251068
194Markus Zetterström1987SÄVEDALEN1:48:341521
195Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF1:48:501467
196Anders Lindahl1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:48:501097
197Tobias Färdig1988GÖTEBORG1:49:271320
198Xuefan Xu1962GÖTEBORG1:50:261446
199Emi Nikocevic1992Slovenien1:50:291078
200Oskar Olsson1996Umara Sports Club1:50:311262
201Magnus Samuelsson1971TORSLANDA1:50:521252
202Robert Sjöholm1978BILLDAL1:51:021443
203Tomas Ölmelid1959TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:51:161475
204Göran Englund1949VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:51:181366
205Fredrik Lindqvist1976MÖLNDAL1:51:331236
206Anton Bringsved1989GÖTEBORG1:51:491522
207Hans Rosenkvist1962HLK-921:51:581368
208Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV1:52:211306
209Martin Permer1971GÖTEBORG1:52:391301
210Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka1:52:391406
211Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia1:52:421381
212Stylianos Roupakias1977NEA AGXIALOS1:53:021511
213Kim Bjereld1980MÖLNDAL1:53:041322
214Joel Wargemo1984UPPSALA1:53:141077
215Tomas Holmén1967STENSTORP1:53:211385
216Erland Caceres1979Fuerza Mapuche1:53:281363
217Lars Olsson1968GÖTEBORG1:53:321492
218Jan-Åke Grimborg1951SOK Knallen1:53:491338
219Domján Szabolcs1987LINDOME1:53:501309
220Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:54:121359
221Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:54:391255
222Henrik Hedström1995GÖTEBORG1:54:591529
223Cezary Dubicki1967MÖLNDAL1:55:001307
224Emil Åberg1992Aktivitus AB1:55:421365
225Anthon Gyllensten1990Kriminalvården1:55:431464
226Oskar Ljung1975STENKULLEN1:55:481450
227Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING1:55:491413
228Benjamin Minshaw1982TROLLHÄTTAN1:55:501427
229Stefan Grottling1981LINDOME1:56:041283
230Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:56:291351
231John Stålbert1992GÖTEBORG1:56:511527
232Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA1:56:541298
233Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN1:57:031269
234Björn Vikström1957GÖTEBORG1:57:351358
235David Sultan1973HISINGS KÄRRA1:57:471235
236Alexander Ling1973Näsets SK1:57:541436
237Jan Eriksson1946ENKÖPING1:58:051281
238Johan Juhlin1995GÖTEBORG1:58:281533
239Mats Lindblad1974GÖTEBORG1:58:431481
240Henrik Hellström1993SOLLENTUNA1:58:441299
241Vide Richter1992SUNDBYBERG1:58:451300
242Jakob Westerdahl1993UCKLUM1:58:571292
243Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG1:59:001402
244Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK1:59:031517
245Leif Johansson1953LK TV881:59:221514
246Johan Andersson1983UDDEVALLA2:00:111476
247Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:00:311238
248Dan Kvarnström1986GÖTEBORG2:00:461260
249Eddy Hultgren1959Team Blekinge2:01:141387
250Christopher Lopez1984Ryda SK2:01:271435
251Juan Lopez1972Ryda SK2:01:291314
252Andreas Andersson1987VARBERG2:01:321098
253Dan Jarl1944Håfreströms IF2:01:521432
254Camilo Munoz1978MÖLNDAL2:02:091335
255Patrik Apelqvist1968SOK Knallen2:02:241453
256Gunnar Bjerk1970DALS LÅNGED2:02:521111
257Tomasz Jany1973Runners Team Kepno2:03:331412
258Stanley Ekberg1948MARKARYD2:03:411331
259Adam Nielsen1990HYLTEBRUK2:04:291330
260Conny Erkfeldt1945Team Erkfeldt2:05:081249
261Loukas Mamalis1982AGIA PARASKEVI2:05:131126
262Johan Svahn1989Rasta Sverige AB2:06:221121
263Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB2:06:571297
264Toni Lazarevski1967LANDVETTER2:07:531244
265Johan Pellegrini1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:09:011495
266Christopher Frosth1979KALMAR2:09:471360
267George Leach1982STUTTGART2:10:411456
268Fredrik Björk1968GÖTEBORG2:13:451240
269Mats Lundin1972HISINGS KÄRRA2:14:191267
270Julian De Groot1998JÖNKÖPING2:17:571123
271Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:20:531551
272Alexander Börjesson1992Rasta Sverige AB2:22:231127
273Levi Huck1987DONCASTER2:27:131477
274Baraa Yasin1985BOURNEMOUTH2:27:161478
275Samvel Gevorgian1995STOCKHOLM2:28:331442
276Ann-Britt Hall1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:34:521246
277Joel Söderholm1981GÖTEBORG2:48:351304
Resultat alla år
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995