Resultat 2018

Antal fullföljande: 699

Marathon: K   K motion   M   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erika Lindeblad1993Kalmar SK3:09:4117
2Therese Falk1975Romerike Ultraløperklubb3:11:5012
3Emelie Lindgren1989Ale 90 IK3:13:0021
4Sofia Smedman1988Billingen X-trail Sportsclub3:14:36532
5Marina Stoltz1976Heleneholms IF3:19:059
6Paola Corini1974Bio Correndo AVIS3:26:3228
7Sara Erkfeldt1974AXA Sports Club3:27:1181
8Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott3:39:2159
9Susanne Dalsätt1974IK Hakarpspojkarna3:39:2437
10Sara Lorén1980SOK Knallen3:47:26112
11Inger Bergström1966AXA Sports Club3:49:2062
12Monika Crona1974IK Granit3:53:26116
13Rose-Marie Amini1969Uppsala LK4:00:3648
14Margareta Gustafsson Kubista1964Mölndal Outdoor IF4:03:2860
15Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst4:04:0461
16Susanne Dr. Ewens1968LG Ahlen4:09:3842
17Helen Sjölander1980SOK Knallen4:13:1449
18Susanne Nilsson1963Team Ultrasweden LK4:22:3363
19Monica Engkvist1956AXA Sports Club5:27:1482
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Klara Törneke1990SKÖVDE3:30:28111
2Caroline Andreasson1989NÖDINGE3:38:46413
3Li Hagström1981Mölndals stads motionsförening3:41:43349
4Jenny Meyer1976MARIESTAD3:43:07419
5Elin Eriksson1994GÖTEBORG3:49:13420
6Mette Synnerström1971SkiLøperne3:52:37346
7Christina Andersson1982MÖLNDAL3:53:22530
8Lisa Mester1996MÜNSTER3:54:46362
9Fidelia Gosda1997GÖTEBORG3:54:47418
10Veronica Gonzalez1985GÖTEBORG3:55:35533
11Carin Troell1973Lonesome Runners3:56:13380
12Josefine Tarberg1974JÖNKÖPING4:03:14398
13Hanna Hagrenius1985ONSALA4:04:05402
14Ylva Zetterholm1987LINKÖPING4:05:35528
15Marie-Louise Nilsson1994GÖTEBORG4:06:47381
16Tünde Marton1986RÖNNINGE4:07:22367
17Annakarin Vikingsson1976GÖTEBORG4:11:26426
18Lina Kindstrand Bolger1993LUND4:11:50424
19Ewa Wisniewska1974ÖSTRA LJUNGBY4:13:28341
20Maria Kringlen Halvorsen1991HORTEN4:15:27350
21Ellinor Nilsson1995HALMSTAD4:16:24370
22Katja Wollersjö1974ALINGSÅS4:19:24416
23Sofia Sundquist1981TRANEMO4:19:41576
24Fia Hansson1996FALUN4:20:26390
25Gabriela Czopek1991SKAWINA4:23:14347
26Andrea Lanneberg1991BROMMA4:25:34364
27Elisabeth Thorsvik1977SkiLøperne4:25:51348
28Rebecca Larsson Sevon1998SOLLENTUNA4:32:59396
29Jennifer Larsson Sevon1998SOLLENTUNA4:33:00395
30Ellinor Simon1980LUND4:36:53415
31Annika Eriksson-Lindberg1989ÖSTERSUND4:38:20423
32Karolina Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG4:43:38406
33Ann Bergermo1972STORA HÖGA4:47:35529
34Erika Ternblad1983FJÄRÅS4:56:36410
35Elsa Willebrand1989VÄNNÄS4:58:23384
36Eliamar Correia1963VÄNERSBORG4:58:3954
37Catarina Mattsson1969ONSALA5:05:52408
38Marie Larsson1990HERRLJUNGA5:07:12526
39Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott5:11:40378
40Anna Borg1987GÖTEBORG5:11:52421
41Pia Sarheim Olsson1970LUR5:13:36425
42Lolita Olesen1988MALMÖ5:15:36403
43Hanna Mörtberg1969Gottsunda IF5:17:12568
44Anna Lindqvist1974GÖTEBORG5:42:36411
 Siri Nälsén1989ÖREBROBrutit412
 Lisa Wilborg1988HOVÅSBrutit345
 Carina Johansson1972GÖTEBORGBrutit409
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna2:37:54110
2Andreas Magnusson1980Mariestads AIF2:40:1292
3Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna2:42:37106
4Linus Wirén1993Hälle IF2:42:55109
5Ragnar Crona1972IK Granit2:44:1897
6Erik Andersson1981AXA Sports Club2:50:3566
7Nils Ipsen1985IL i BUL 2:51:5396
8Even Bentzen Løvås1989Halden IL2:53:3589
9Henrik Jaensson1975Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club2:56:332
10Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK2:57:5890
11Måns Modéer1971Umara Sports Club2:58:313
12Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:58:53105
13Einar André Eilertsen1983SK Rye2:59:1894
14Per Roslund1981TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb3:03:11102
15Mikael Ström1959Mölndals AIK3:05:495
16Jonas Jehander1985Friskis & Svettis Göteborg3:07:18119
17Jerker Aspgård1982Aktivitus Sports Club3:09:36107
18Robert Aronica1975IF Kville3:13:5829
19Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott3:14:517
20Daniel Assarsjö1976SOK Knallen3:14:5567
21Petter Sandelin1980TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb3:16:39101
22Marcus Österberg1967Hässelby SK3:17:2213
23Øystein Austerheim1973Halden Skiklubb3:18:5014
24Sebastian Speiser1993LG Region Karlsruhe3:19:08113
25Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK3:20:5424
26Mattias Bylerius1971Triathlon Väst3:21:1191
27Mathias Johansson1967Umara Sports Club3:24:1519
28Johan Roseen1980Fredrikshofs FIF3:24:3435
29Domenico Fornacca1968Maratoneti del Tigullio3:26:3322
30Jasin Nawrozi1998Kristinehamn Multisport3:26:4279
31Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna3:27:1595
32Frank Hansen1961IF Sturla3:27:4423
33Lars Thorén1978Mölndal Outdoor IF3:29:04100
34Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR3:31:2739
35Göran Bergström1964AXA Sports Club3:31:3673
36Gerhard Nicklasson1962Umara Sports Club3:32:5620
37Jim Westerberg1967Sävedalens AIK3:34:1287
38Henrik Paju1969IK Akele3:35:45104
39Patrik Landström1969IK Nocout.se3:36:3216
40Henrik Junkell1972FK Herkules3:37:2336
41George Farrants1957IK Akele3:37:5041
42Matthew Beale1978Lidköpings VSK3:39:13114
43Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott3:39:1983
44Dashiel Maloney1979Uddevalla SK3:39:4743
45Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna3:42:5333
46Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF3:44:0368
47Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:44:2326
48Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:46:0731
49Björn Johansson1976SOK Knallen3:48:3899
50Georg Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:48:4370
51Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott3:48:5574
52Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott3:49:0127
53Niklas Amberntsson1971Mölndals AIK3:49:04518
54Anders Dalsätt1968Visingsö AIS3:51:0440
55Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna3:51:09546
56Klas Sjöbåge1974OK Pan-Kristianstad3:53:3038
57Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF3:53:5925
58Daniel Sannum Lauten1984Lørenskog FIL3:55:29103
59Martin Joelsson1991Umara Sports Club3:59:13499
60Jonas Svedberg1968Solvikingarna4:00:2145
61Gauti Asbjörnssen1985Örgryte IS Friidrott4:02:22115
62Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna4:04:45118
63Aidan Broadbridge1974Estuna IF4:07:0144
64Patrik Matsson1964Solvikingarna4:08:3193
65Hugo Garcia1972Umara Sports Club4:15:2785
66Bengt Lindgren1947Vallentuna FK4:17:4477
67Niclas Dia1964SOK Knallen4:32:1186
68Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:39:1076
69Lasse Jutemar1956SOK Knallen4:40:5055
70Rudie Scholten1955AVON Heerlen4:50:1230
71Witold Koziol1959KGB Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski4:56:1647
72Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg5:14:4475
73Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK5:16:4878
74Grzegorz Gawronski1964KGB Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski5:19:4956
75Tommy Lacandler1952AXA Sports Club5:27:1588
 Tor Trondsen1968IFK LundBrutit32
 Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV88Brutit71
 Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIFBrutit15
 Peter Liff1983IK SternBrutit58
 Robert Eriksson1968SolvikingarnaBrutit117
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petrus Boltjes1976Tammo Boltjes IF2:55:16309
2Mikael Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG2:58:19573
3David Vegborn1978GÖTEBORG2:58:35538
4Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG2:59:48582
5Philip King1974Rävlanda/Hindås CK3:02:57303
6Johan Neij1982Team Löplabbet3:04:54304
7Johan Thorell1978Loco Athletico3:05:50580
8Rolf Skotheim1975+/-60gN/Koll3:08:06302
9Tommi Marjanen1973GÖTEBORG3:09:05511
10Kim Bergsten1992Förvirrade alpinister3:09:21513
11Sverre McSeveny-Åril1979OSLO3:09:34305
12Pontus Olsson1994OSBY3:10:08517
13Nicklas Yderhag1981BORÅS3:10:20564
14Mikael Laposa1984ULRICEHAMN3:11:18570
15Niklas Jönsson1984GÖTEBORG3:12:44320
16Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:21:38321
17Kristofer Högsborn1980JÖNKÖPING3:21:51331
18David Sjögren1991GÖTEBORG3:23:44330
19Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG3:25:56552
20Johannes Blekeli1974+/-60gN/Koll3:26:27306
21Jakob Lagerdahl1977STOCKHOLM3:26:29501
22Anton Eklind Schultz1987STOCKHOLM3:26:51542
23Jardar Tosterud1984OSLO3:27:14325
24Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen3:27:39577
25Per Nilsson1967MELLBYSTRAND3:27:55312
26Marcus Bäckström1973ÖJERSJÖ3:28:53515
27Karl-Axel Zander Persson1992BORÅS3:29:01322
28Richard Federstedt1985GÖTEBORG3:30:59470
29Christer Aldén1973OK Roxen3:31:55565
30Magnus Wigren1962MÖLNDAL3:37:42327
31Johan Axelsson1990GÖTEBORG3:38:54514
32Lars Zetterholm1957KOLMÅRDEN3:39:08540
33Stefan Lundell1970NACKA3:40:22461
34Per Hederstedt1985Lubbarklubben LK3:40:24550
35Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG3:40:27567
36John Olofsson1982HLK-923:40:54502
37David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg3:41:25308
38Martin Wallgren1988Kalmar RC Triathlon3:41:39333
39Ken Poulsen1961NPI3:42:32337
40Per-Erik Jonsson1960ARVIKA3:42:49335
41Philip Lingebrant1982HLK-923:43:39503
42Joel Lund1986DILLING3:43:49329
43Manne Forssberg1983HÄGERSTEN3:44:06343
44Kye Andersson1979Peltarion3:44:37486
45Daniel Skantze1974Peltarion3:44:38485
46Stephan Höfer1970LANDVETTER3:45:18462
47Nikola Cuklev1969HISINGS BACKA3:45:42512
48Erik Nyman1991GÖTEBORG3:45:47474
49John Ottosson1981VÄNERSBORG3:46:21574
50Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG3:46:51522
51Nicholas Allgurin1973Lonesome Runners3:48:09472
52Zlatan Basic1971TIBRO3:48:12547
53Per Österström1974ASKIM3:48:22457
54Martin Berntsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:49:21556
55Carl-Johan Mellin1994LUND3:49:41386
56Andreas Eriksson1993LUND3:49:56493
57Magnus Ringström1973LJUNGSKILE3:49:58559
58Jan Wikström1978GÖTEBORG3:51:22357
59Andreas Hellberg1973IK Stern3:52:34571
60Morten Primdahl-Nielsen1975COWI3:53:37543
61Kevin Johannessen1997No Limits IK3:55:10360
62Roy Even Omlid1991AKKERHAUGEN3:55:18469
63Thomas Schäfer1981Bejaka3:55:19497
64Keijo Kauranen1974FPoIK Vänersborg3:56:15479
65Jan Tjörngren1973Lonesome Runners3:56:18477
66Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF3:57:34545
67Anders Askeli1983MANSTAD3:57:36566
68Morgan Karlsson1969ÖCKERÖ3:57:47569
69Jeroen Jansen1960HÄLSÖ3:58:11334
70Tomas Hörnqvist1969IFK Hammarö3:58:14549
71Per Selin1973GÖTEBORG3:58:51445
72Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ3:58:57355
73Patrik Larsson1976Eklanda Runners4:01:13551
74David Sandström1982HÄGERSTEN4:01:42480
75Olle Årstrand1971GUNNILSE4:02:10324
76Michael Leitner1958VALLDA4:03:00521
77Johan Hansen Ölmedal1996ÄNGELHOLM4:03:04507
78Thomas Reckmann1959GÖTEBORG4:03:46553
79Artur Narewski1987GÖTEBORG4:03:54536
80Nikolay Burlutskiy1986ContextVision AB4:04:52323
81Petrie Meyer1965STELLENBOSCH4:07:19353
82Jonathan Funkqvist1993Rosviks IK4:08:44352
83Tor Svarva1973Eik IF4:09:00338
84Anders Krok1963SOK Knallen4:09:31465
85Dagfinn Sæther1958HOSLE4:10:45558
86Martin Jenssen1963VÄSTERÅS4:11:54523
87Krister Gerhardsson1962LUND4:12:35359
88Johan Alexandersson1972Skärgårdens Konståkning4:12:40581
89Daniel Berglund1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:13:57554
90Magnus Abrahamsson1962STOCKHOLM4:15:25444
91Anders Elmquist1988GÖTEBORG4:15:30427
92Zoltán Izlandy1958BRATISLAVA4:15:51365
93Mikael Härsjö1978Lonesome Runners4:16:03539
94Johan Axelsson1980Göteborgs Polismäns IF4:17:14447
95Christer Bergström1952MOTALA4:18:49584
96Thomas Andrén1967ÖREBRO4:18:56463
97Henrik Hallberg1966BORGHOLM4:18:58500
98Hans-Olov Hansson1964ARBOGA4:20:28437
99Anders Thenor1984GÖTEBORG4:20:34356
100Glenn Fagerberg1987MIT Tough Team4:21:09537
101Magnus Hellekant1958GÖTEBORG4:21:52563
102Robert Svanberg1964HABO4:22:27487
103Clas Östergren1967MIS Göteborg4:22:39578
104Daniel Blidö1977Blidö Athletic Society 4:23:15524
105Petro Lindeman1976Alaska wolf bear4:23:21446
106Johan Bergström1983GÖTEBORG4:25:08534
107Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners4:27:13491
108Patrik Boija1971JÖNKÖPING4:28:10443
109Christian Frimann1959LUND4:28:46373
110Mattias Andreasson19823City Triathlon4:29:34484
111Carl Svensson1978LILLEHAMMER4:30:26504
112Fredrik Gustafsson1972SOLLENTUNA4:30:31366
113Per Jacobsson1970Lonesome Runners4:32:4198
114Per Önnheim1978ÖJERSJÖ4:32:55579
115Øyvind Tretterud1975Båstad Treningssenter4:33:49495
116Rasmus Reutherborg1994GÖTEBORG4:33:51478
117Niklas Hedenbeck1974GÖTEBORG4:35:27583
118Hampus Elfström1992VÄSTERÅS4:40:12358
119Thomas Collin1976NÄSSJÖ4:46:28505
120Andrew Baxter1991FARINGDON4:47:00467
121Fredrik Petersson1972GÖTEBORG4:47:47496
122Ravi Ranjan1986GÖTEBORG4:50:31460
123Johan Sigfeldt1982VARGÖN4:50:35372
124Peter Pilo1986UPPSALA4:51:37435
125Lars Lindblom1961SOK Knallen4:51:40354
126Petri Hellberg1965LERUM4:54:31541
127Tobbe Josefsson1969Falkenbergs RR4:56:11548
128Espen Johannessen1970Båstad Treningssenter4:56:59377
129Jesper Steen1985GÖTEBORG4:57:03453
130Per Nyhlén1967Trafikverket4:57:16475
131Henrik Aasbø1957Rindal IL5:04:24555
132David De La Cruz1993Alingsås Ju-jutsuklubb5:06:11459
133Anders Kettunen1984GÖTEBORG5:11:54483
134Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG5:23:25535
135Lars Johnson1968SUNDBYBERG5:26:34544
136Henrik Thielfoldt1972LJUNGSKILE5:29:41449
137Samvel Gevorgian1995STOCKHOLM5:45:17560
 Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORGBrutit572
 Safet Redzepovic1967NETconnectionBrutit585
 Sebastian Funkqvist1993ALINGSÅSBrutit361
 Björn Tengroth1992MALMÖBrutit456
 Martin Klasson1982ULRICEHAMNBrutit316
 Johan Svanehed1969Borås CABrutit317
 Daniel Melin1976Team Peo ThyrénBrutit468
 Grzegorz Mateusz Pawlik1992ARLÖVBrutit492
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:24:141468
2Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:28:141490
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK1:29:071379
4Madeleine Anjevik1980IK Stern1:29:561460
5Beatrice Taavo1979JBRUNS1:30:271040
6Emy Thorén1995Solvikingarna1:30:291477
7Therese Bergling1992MÖLNDAL1:33:091394
8Petra Hurtig1979TULLINGE1:34:181159
9Johanna Åkerström1990MÖLNDAL1:34:231693
10Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor1:35:491247
11Emilia Möller1981Triathlon Väst1:36:181045
12Monica Lindqvist1974BILLDAL1:38:141492
13Sara Mälbrink1976SÄVEDALEN1:41:361370
14Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna1:41:441641
15Maria Ehrenborg1984GÖTEBORG1:42:271044
16Alexandra Andersson1986GÖTEBORG1:42:281062
17Jenny Andersson1994HELSINGBORG1:42:491223
18Karin Hesslow1989GÖTEBORG1:42:571491
19Anna Nelvig1980Lonesome Runners1:43:101246
20Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna1:44:131475
21Maria Nilson1975TORSLANDA1:45:291649
22Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:45:371089
23Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN1:46:581162
24Julia Björklund1973SUNDBYBERG1:47:051657
25Titti Palmqvist1962Salong Retro1:47:451091
26Malin Vall1997HOVÅS1:47:591096
27Frieda Galianis1985MÖLNDAL1:47:591240
28Ida Skjerve1982ÅS1:48:071070
29Lina Modén1981FALKÖPING1:48:091669
30Christina Jonasson1981VALLDA1:48:521205
31Anna Funkqvist1986GÖTEBORG1:49:071110
32Cristine Lysell1968KÄRNA1:49:161210
33Gro Skilbrei1973HAUGESUND1:49:221401
34Natalie Lucca1971Solvikingarna1:49:231465
35Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules1:49:311680
36Jennie Johansson1985BORÅS1:49:321375
37Carolina Edvinsson1983Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF1:49:541222
38Sella Molu Mattsson1982GÖTEBORG1:50:501118
39Malin Eklund1992GÖTEBORG1:50:561180
40Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:51:201687
41Sarah McSeveny-Åril1983OSLO1:51:211236
42Caroline Gärdfors1982SÄRÖ1:51:501214
43Nelly Onigkeit1985WOLFSBURG1:52:031194
44Sara Olivia Moberg1981Solvikingarna1:52:031661
45Hanna Fjellborg1989GÖTEBORG1:52:411169
46Malin Zetterberg1974BILLDAL1:52:501227
47Magdalena Zelek-Palosz1976Wegas Wolin1:52:531108
48Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:52:551248
49Rebecka Ander1985SALTSJÖ-BOO1:53:061207
50Karolina Beskow1995GÖTEBORG1:53:281663
51Ewa Olsson Linsäter1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:53:311638
52Marte Hauane1991SKOPPUM1:53:411076
53Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna1:54:121690
54Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville1:54:271092
55Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:55:131228
56Pia Fredin1958VISBY1:55:321218
57Eva Segerdahl Halbout1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:55:351107
58Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG1:55:551459
59Helene Olsson1984ALINGSÅS1:56:251171
60Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:56:301221
61Maria Hermann1982SOLNA1:56:421489
62Miriam Fransson1984PARTILLE1:56:521097
63Ida Tidemand Slorafoss1988KONGSVINGER1:57:161127
64Cecilia Forss1982VÄXJÖ1:57:381634
65Camilla Fredin1989GÖTEBORG1:57:531111
66Susanne Ringfeldt1980TROLLHÄTTAN1:58:091497
67Lilla Maria Radovics1991Göteborg Running Club1:58:501437
68Eline Vounckx1997ANTWERPEN1:59:091142
69Hanna-Maria Wärn1981GÖTEBORG1:59:371390
70Sofia Englund1982FALKÖPING1:59:431451
71Eva Eggels1997EINDHOVEN2:00:111124
72Nike Lundahl1995HÖLLVIKEN2:00:201183
73Meike Froitzheim1983MÖLNDAL2:00:271393
74Anna Bergkvist1977Göteborgs Polismäns IF2:02:181187
75Anna Gustafsson1972ONSALA2:02:231404
76Gunilla Nilsson1974FALKENBERG2:03:361642
77Martina Alvarsson1981VETLANDA2:03:451212
78Anna Lundgren1985BORÅS2:04:391310
79Erika Majoros1984GÖTEBORG2:05:461199
80Polijana Nincevic1974OSLO2:05:481432
81Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville2:06:081501
82Linda Tiberg1979MULLSJÖ2:06:181178
83Dorthe Nielsen1967NPI2:06:281125
84Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna2:06:561672
85Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE2:07:161691
86Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN2:07:391224
87Kristine Borthen1991SIGGERUD2:08:161077
88Anette Pettersson1974STOCKHOLM2:08:391234
89Susanne Sjölund1973FALUN2:08:501225
90Julia Ryding1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:09:051403
91Emma Sjödell1988GÖTEBORG2:10:431380
92Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies2:11:011145
93Rebecca Johansson1987Oskarshamns BTK2:12:261689
94Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners2:12:441237
95Therese Arvidsson1979GÖTEBORG2:13:061140
96Susanne Bäckevik1980STRÖMSTAD2:13:061182
97Tania Ottebrink1968GÖTEBORG2:13:321455
98Blanka Birò2000ALVESTA2:13:521150
99Jessica Berglundh1989GÖTEBORG2:14:021674
100Evalena Stark1967TIBRO2:14:271683
101Caroline Stålbert1980Stålbert2:14:431243
102Moa Brandt1991GÖTEBORG2:15:281168
103Elin Ahltin1982LIDKÖPING2:15:431209
104Petra Johannesson1970Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:451245
105Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK2:16:011242
106Linnea Fröberg1983ÖREBRO2:16:041204
107Mirjam Olovsson1975NYBRO2:16:071191
108Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:16:221230
109Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG2:16:231229
110Tina Van Landuyt1979TORSLANDA2:17:141201
111Ulrika Sjöström1968Runacademy IF2:17:521217
112Anna-Lena Fredriksson1964Stala IF2:18:031387
113Diana Sewerin1978HOVÅS2:22:181172
114Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG2:22:471151
115Annelie Öhberg1968Löparsinglar2:23:101383
116Kristina Sund1978jogg.se2:23:231216
117Annika Jacobsson1966KUNGÄLV2:23:521386
118Annika Pousard1971VÄSTERÅS2:24:581226
119Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:24:581487
120Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG2:26:301173
121Petra Månsson1975KÄVLINGE2:26:421163
122Caroline Holmström1972KÄVLINGE2:26:431164
123Eva Olsson1979LÖDDEKÖPINGE2:26:481181
124Yingying Liu1992SKÄRHAMN2:28:001149
125Lina Thorsson1981Springande tjejer2:28:021174
126Amelia Rajko1995GÖTEBORG2:35:041238
127Caroline Olsson1977SÄFFLE2:36:091249
128Marie Börjesson1969GÖTEBORG2:42:371219
 Melanie Leimeroth1970FPoIK VänersborgBrutit1675
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Göteborg Orientering1:11:041695
2Markus Vall1992Fredrikshofs FIF1:14:481441
3Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK1:15:111001
4Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF1:15:421003
5Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL1:15:551476
6Henrik Salsing1977Majornas IK1:16:221374
7Kristoffer Säfström1989Mölndal Outdoor IF1:16:551002
8Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:18:321503
9Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK1:18:451700
10Erik Arnström1978Triathlon Väst1:18:481472
11Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF1:19:341005
12Sava Iancovici1974Solvikingarna1:19:391412
13Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:19:471405
14Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK1:19:581686
15Jimmy Kjellén1981MÖLNDAL1:21:071035
16Keivan Memari1986GÖTEBORG1:22:281008
17Mikael Elfström1973TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb1:22:361410
18Joakim Persson1970SJÖBO1:22:491329
19Anton Saba1978LK TV881:23:111377
20Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:23:211006
21Niklas Camitz1972Lerum Friidrott1:23:441327
22Henrik Albertsson1979LINKÖPING1:23:481423
23Marcus Sandström1995AXA Sports Club1:23:581416
24Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:24:181448
25Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott1:24:281494
26Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern1:24:541265
27Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:25:401488
28Espen Ringom1975SK Rye1:25:411650
29Oskar Edvinsson1981Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF1:26:191316
30Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club1:26:201440
31Robin Johannesson1985Solvikingarna1:26:211030
32Gabriel Bake1980GÖTEBORG1:26:441033
33Mattis Gottlow1973TROLLHÄTTAN1:26:541470
34Fredrik Ole Oldereid Anderssen1993Lyn Ski1:27:081473
35Marco Laasonen1973LYSEKIL1:27:101484
36Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG1:27:161486
37David Ekblad1990Umara Sports Club1:27:221007
38Toni Niskanen1980GÖTEBORG1:27:351372
39Richard Holmes1974Umara Sports Club1:27:391017
40Jakob Block1973Gammelsäterns Löparesällskap1:27:541324
41Christian Apelqvist1983Solvikingarna1:27:541021
42Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:28:091677
43Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst1:28:201016
44Sigurd Jevne1980Schlumberger1:28:241020
45Bjarne Koning1967Team Löplabbet1:28:311367
46Vegar Solnørdal1981OSLO1:28:441651
47Bobby Ljung1970AXA Sports Club1:29:011467
48Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG1:29:061462
49Daniel Öhgren1981TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb1:29:101435
50Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp1:29:151018
51Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:29:171643
52Linus Stridsman1982Göteborg Running Club1:29:201027
53Joakim Hägglund1986Lonesome Runners1:29:311452
54Martin Bergkvist1980Team Runner´s High IF1:29:411696
55Carl Norberg1984Triathlon Väst1:29:431481
56Johan Lagerqvist1971Blå Lejon1:29:441429
57Dan Bergstén1990Team Nordic Trail1:29:481042
58Steinar Lien1964Oppegård IL1:30:111024
59Olov Gudmundson1987MÖLNDAL1:30:151495
60Mattias Andersson1972Solvikingarna1:30:211291
61Patrik Bråvi1974Lerum Friidrott1:30:331009
62Fredrik Ermund1980GÖTEBORG1:30:461414
63Andreas Kandre1968Triathlon Väst1:30:481671
64Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:30:561022
65Vytautas Juodka1970Vytis Running Club1:31:231025
66Per Wilhelmsson1975SKF1:31:381479
67Linus Therén1988IF Kville1:31:401681
68Timo Hellberg1968Uddevalla SK1:31:481658
69Amed Lorindin1995GÖTEBORG1:31:591068
70Andreas Moberg1982AstraZeneca IF1:32:071039
71Andreas Anderberg1982GÖTEBORG1:32:151258
72Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK1:32:171694
73Gustaf Lindsten1984JÖNKÖPING1:32:351034
74Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna1:32:511397
75Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Runners1:32:531464
76Peter Jonsson1969AstraZeneca IF1:33:061485
77Rasmus Hofwimmer1989Umara Sports Club1:33:251373
78Jonas Köhler1976IF Linnéa friidrott1:33:411667
79Gerhard Gundersen1981OSLO1:33:481029
80Håkan Jönsson1972Mölndals AIK1:34:011450
81Magnus Andersson Frånlund1968Aktivitus1:34:041478
82Henrik Johansson1965Lidköpings VSK1:34:141352
83Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna1:34:151457
84Stephen Cooke1975The Tea Dragons1:34:171037
85Ketil Nilsen1971Right to Play1:34:291438
86Marcus Hultin1978Halmstadtriathleterna1:34:311422
87Mattias Luks1979Vegan Runners IK1:34:341673
88Magnus Engström1963Fredrikshofs FIF1:34:581023
89Johan Svensson1985GÖTEBORG1:35:011015
90Mattias Heimdahl1972MOTALA1:35:291600
91Robert Wikblad1974Uddevalla SK1:35:411433
92Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:35:411431
93Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners1:35:481041
94Tomas Bexer1983GÖTEBORG1:35:551032
95Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:35:551461
96Audun Gjerde1994LUND1:36:141036
97Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:36:141311
98Ola Lilled1980Team Forna Talanger1:36:231425
99Jimmy Voxek1976JBRUNS1:36:301004
100Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:36:361697
101Richard Wallin1972BORÅS1:36:411656
102Johan Larsson1980UDDEVALLA1:36:411054
103Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst1:36:491474
104Peder Blomgren1972ONSALA1:36:521447
105Per Boström1988GÖTEBORG1:36:581273
106Jesper Tomasini1987BOLLEBYGD1:37:061079
107Erik Lorentzon1990GÖTEBORG1:37:091043
108Kent Larsson1964NÄSSJÖ1:37:211384
109Mikael Tilly1972Lidköpings VSK1:37:351655
110Daniel Sundbaum Köhler1978STOCKHOLM1:37:421050
111Michael Manske1967BÅLSTA1:38:181048
112Tomas Weis1982GÖTEBORG1:38:291320
113Jim Elfving1976MÖLNDAL1:38:451059
114Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM1:38:471399
115Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:38:511496
116Kristian Guander1969SK Höjden bandy1:39:021069
117Ulf Wederbrand1973GÖTEBORG1:39:091366
118Peter Nordenström1977GÖTEBORG1:39:111038
119Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC1:39:121071
120Oscar Bodell1989GÖTEBORG1:39:151424
121Martin Rydin1970GÖTEBORG1:39:151442
122Tobias Belforth1980Aktivitus Sports Club1:39:321684
123Christian Nicolai Bjørke1982LK Langtavlei1:39:531654
124Andreas Ericsson1979Mölndal Outdoor IF1:39:551443
125Johan Inkinen1975GÖTEBORG1:39:551408
126Andreas Karlsen1976MOSS1:40:021483
127Johan Westlund1979ASKIM1:40:021653
128Hans Olsson1964Lidköpings VSK1:40:081670
129Thomas Olsson1968Strukturinvest 1:40:221637
130Mårten Holm1975MÖLNDAL1:40:431351
131Kristian Hermander1988GÖTEBORG1:40:451344
132Robin Johansson1985BOLLEBYGD1:40:491277
133Daniel Midtvedt1988NÖDINGE1:40:561057
134Magnus Björk1969LINDOME1:40:561662
135Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:41:001049
136Stein Ulstein1964Mölndals AIK1:42:041322
137Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:42:241060
138Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna1:42:301502
139Peter Sandblad1984Icebug1:42:311073
140Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna1:42:571413
141Daniel Sundh1985Fjärås AIK1:43:061381
142Frode Heen1981OSLO1:43:071082
143Jonas Magnusson1966Öisare i Jonsered1:43:121395
144Andreas Amundsen1980HARSTAD1:43:331047
145Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF1:43:341427
146Freddie Granqvist1978HAMBURGSUND1:43:351101
147Tobias Hilbertsson1989MULLSJÖ1:43:511155
148Glen Andersson1982MULLSJÖ1:43:511156
149Thomas Sempf1976KUNGSBACKA1:44:121095
150Peter Kaltenbrunner1962Aktivitus Sports Club1:44:161421
151Mattias Gustafsson1987DONSÖ1:44:261271
152Magnus Ermund1980ÅSA1:44:391415
153Jonatan Rubensson1987GÖTEBORG1:44:501493
154Alexandros Mourtzis1970SOK Knallen1:44:541105
155Christos Tsonis1979SOK Knallen1:44:551388
156Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna1:45:021051
157Rasmus Olsson1986LANDVETTER1:45:101066
158Ralph Källström1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:411428
159Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:45:491647
160Stéphane Jetté1967GT & Lime1:45:561371
161Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna1:46:091337
162Daniel Palosz1973Wegas Wolin1:46:221090
163Pelle Björner1953IF Kville1:46:231308
164Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna1:46:291391
165Björn Sandgren1972Triathlon Väst1:46:491445
166André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:47:211436
167Thomas Alvarsson1968Lidköpings VSK1:47:381349
168Gustaf Andersson Törner1988GÖTEBORG1:47:431419
169Niklas Nilsson1975NESODDTANGEN1:47:511682
170Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA1:48:001679
171Henrik Lövberg1969Kongahälla AIK1:48:001409
172Lars Wendlandt1950Strava Runners Berlin1:48:121093
173Gabriel van der Eerden1994UDDEVALLA1:48:311439
174Juha Latvastenmäki1982GÖTEBORG1:48:361117
175Eric Petersson1988LINKÖPING1:48:501660
176Mikael Ringström1971SÄVEDALEN1:48:541411
177Lars Havner1961GÖTEBORG1:48:581083
178Benjamin Van Landuyt1975TORSLANDA1:49:031288
179Jan Mogren1973RYDÖBRUK1:49:051285
180Johnny Hendeby1978TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb1:49:121389
181John Søfteland1977Triathlon Väst1:49:161469
182Jakob Palmkvist1980GÖTEBORG1:49:211334
183Ole Petter Undrum1988SKOPPUM1:49:331084
184Fredrik Bylerius1972Lidköpings VSK1:49:371087
185Magnus Mattsson1973Umara Sports Club1:49:501360
186David Holm1990Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap1:49:501268
187Jacob Johannesson1989MÖLNDAL1:49:501480
188Peter Karlsson1971Pan IK1:49:541088
189Mattias Pettersson1988HENÅN1:50:151444
190Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK1:50:221446
191Christian Ander1979Bitcoin Vikings1:50:351138
192Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:50:391699
193Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:50:451313
194Björn Tidland1963GÖTEBORG1:51:061418
195Trond Skjerve1988Il vecchio 1:51:121252
196Thomas Sundberg1964MÖLNDAL1:51:171342
197Jan-Åke Grimborg1951SOK Knallen1:51:361339
198Martin Olsson1974Multisport i Väst1:51:481398
199Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka1:52:031355
200David Wajngot1992LINKÖPING1:52:071300
201Jonathan Smith1990SJÖVIK1:52:171417
202Andreas Karlsson1981MÖLNDAL1:52:231692
203Peter Janosi1968SOK Knallen1:52:301303
204Marcus Andersson1984HÄGERSTEN1:52:311331
205Robin Isaksson1987HELSINGBORG1:52:511055
206Marcin Switala1976Procyon1:53:011362
207Martin Lid1991LINKÖPING1:53:261094
208Jakob Cervin1990MÖLNDAL1:53:261269
209Björn Beskow1966Volvo IF1:53:271664
210Daniel Andersen1990OSLO1:53:391289
211Leif Sjöberg1954Haga taekwondo1:53:471332
212Bo Sjökvist1973GÖTEBORG1:54:031301
213Joachim Jakobsson1984Umara Sports Club1:54:231086
214Niklas Johansson1971UDDEVALLA1:54:481323
215Neil Clark1967HÄRRYDA1:54:511359
216Anders Linusson1974Apladalens LK1:54:551698
217Eamon Sweeney1986LONDON1:54:581099
218Charlie Carter1991LONDON1:55:001100
219Zhanyu Tuo1991GÖTEBORG1:55:111299
220Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:55:171640
221Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:55:181644
222Victor Abrahamsson1990GÖTEBORG1:55:391292
223Marcus Jönsson1980VETLANDA1:55:501106
224Marcus Westman1992HÄGERSTEN1:56:091348
225Robert Carlund1970GÖTEBORG1:56:251307
226Mikael Böhm1963SOK Knallen1:56:291143
227Björn Olovsson1970NYBRO1:56:531266
228Fredric Lång1990JÖNKÖPING1:56:541274
229Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:57:141123
230Stefan Hermansson1969Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg1:57:181668
231Fredrik Höjdén1978VIKEN1:57:371633
232Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna1:57:441376
233Joel Nyman1989GÖTEBORG1:58:281213
234Henric Råneberg1980LINDOME1:58:401287
235Pierre Ringfeldt1977TROLLHÄTTAN1:58:581499
236Johan Veghed1983GÖTEBORG1:59:011279
237Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik1:59:021406
238Björn Vikström1957GÖTEBORG1:59:051340
239Stijn Van Mele1979ANTWERPEN1:59:071134
240Anders Johansson1967LK TV881:59:151665
241Wojtek Chojecki1969Lonesome Runners1:59:281636
242Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG1:59:351678
243Thomas Forsberg1972NÖDINGE1:59:521295
244Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb2:00:021302
245Fábio Gama1980HALMSTAD2:00:041305
246Karl Eriksson1989JÖNKÖPING2:00:121113
247Olle Nilsson1994LINKÖPING2:00:371498
248Nicklas Jansson1975MARIESTAD2:01:211314
249Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna2:01:561345
250Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna2:02:141333
251Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING2:02:301104
252Håkan Stålbert1978Stålbert2:02:481357
253Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst2:03:031309
254Daniel Cordero1974VALLDA2:03:111350
255Carl Wiberg1992HÄGERSTEN2:03:141347
256Hans Wennberg1979Åsbacken IF2:03:301290
257Tormod Skjerve1954Il vecchio 2:04:071253
258Mikael Ohlsson1963Volvo2:04:221392
259Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK2:04:321346
260Eric Sini1991GÖTEBORG2:05:101122
261Richard Seiberlich1970Team Fabulator2:05:581147
262Olof Hanson1972SKARPNÄCK2:05:591385
263Jonathan Roth1982OSLO2:06:061144
264Gabriel Ottebrink2001GÖTEBORG2:06:201454
265Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV2:06:381646
266Magnus Slørdal1979DILLING2:06:521098
267Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG2:06:551129
268Jonatan Lövkvist1973Bankeryds skid- och motionsklubb2:06:591293
269Koji Yagasaki1979GÖTEBORG2:08:001645
270Damien Boutigny1988GÖTEBORG2:08:131471
271Magnus Frisén1965Peab fritid2:09:141453
272Tobias Gerdin1980GÖTEBORG2:09:171500
273Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS2:10:061466
274Martin Svensson1977Mysarnas IK2:10:301353
275Viktor Nilsson1992GÖTEBORG2:10:361343
276Robert Sjödell1986GÖTEBORG2:10:451382
277Gerhard Larsson1949STOCKHOLM2:11:011639
278Fredrik Öhrström1993LINKÖPING2:11:221304
279Noori Tamer1959GÖTEBORG2:12:051356
280Klas Blomkvist1948GÖTEBORG2:12:271328
281Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:12:381135
282Frans Magnusson2002Öisare i Jonsered2:13:061396
283Peter Asplund1966Triathlon Väst2:13:161364
284Martin Johansson1967GÖTEBORG2:13:351456
285Erik Handelsby1979OSLO2:14:501130
286Joakim Ahltin1976LIDKÖPING2:15:321116
287Andreas Jakobsson1985GÖTEBORG2:17:261330
288Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:18:291157
289Jakob Pousard1973VÄSTERÅS2:24:291321
290Anders Forsell1959ÅKERSBERGA2:25:001358
291Anders Sandberg1979GÖTEBORG2:26:211254
292Jonny Kraft1987EKAV2:26:311407
293Sundar Mehta1980GÖTEBORG2:28:001326
294Ralf Krakowski1975GÖTEBORG2:30:201458
295Pontus Rååd1977SÄFFLE2:36:081368
296Henrik Siggelin1985GÖTEBORG2:43:581402
 Staffan Sundvall1981SolvikingarnaBrutit1434
 Ivan Smith1986ARVIKABrutit1652
 Håkan Bonnevier1983FARSTABrutit1019
Resultat alla år
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995