Startlista

Antal anmälda: 101

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Frida Nilsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott665712019-02-162019-02-16
Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor665422019-02-032019-02-03
Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna665562019-02-112019-02-11
Jennie Selberg1976Solvikingarna665402019-02-032019-02-03
Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG665682019-02-162019-02-16
Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna665262019-01-272019-01-27
Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna665722019-02-17 
Maria Andersson1979Solvikingarna665272019-01-272019-01-27
Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Team Ljungskog665232019-01-242019-01-24
Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA664892019-01-102019-01-10
Lena Green1969Squeed665842019-02-182019-02-18
Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA665672019-02-152019-02-15
Alexandra Green1992BRÄMHULT665872019-02-182019-02-18
Cisilia Lindblad1986Räserbajs665342019-01-282019-01-28
Emelie Johansson1990Göteborg Muay Thai IF665352019-01-282019-01-28
Kimberly Sandberg1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA665502019-02-062019-02-06
Marieke Pelt1981GÖTEBORG665532019-02-102019-02-10
Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG665012019-01-152019-01-15
Sanna Andersson1987GÖTEBORG664962019-01-132019-01-21
Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners665142019-01-212019-01-21
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK665292019-01-282019-01-28
Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK665762019-02-172019-02-17
Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott665752019-02-172019-02-17
Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna665072019-01-162019-01-16
Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit664952019-01-122019-01-12
Oscar Berg1987IF Kville664972019-01-132019-01-13
Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna665282019-01-282019-01-28
André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna665202019-01-242019-01-24
Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna665482019-02-062019-02-06
Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna665632019-02-142019-02-14
David Cruz1989GÖTEBORG665442019-02-04 
Leif Green1958Securitas Bevakning665882019-02-182019-02-18
Oscar Andersson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA665922019-02-192019-02-19
Lasse Feiff1961Solvikingarna665982019-02-212019-02-21
Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna665992019-02-21 
Ove Jacobsson1963IK Granit666002019-02-212019-02-21
Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG665782019-02-18 
Max Davidson1969GÖTEBORG665822019-02-182019-02-18
Per Lindberg1974Umara Sports Club665852019-02-182019-02-18
Michael Green1994ROMELANDA665862019-02-182019-02-18
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners665212019-01-242019-01-24
David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg665242019-01-252019-01-25
Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA665032019-01-162019-01-24
Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening665312019-01-282019-01-28
Mattias Nilsson1975GÖTEBORG665322019-01-282019-01-28
Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK664902019-01-112019-01-20
Carl Bramwall1979TORSLANDA665162019-01-212019-01-21
Rickard Johansson1971GÖTEBORG665172019-01-222019-01-22
Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN665182019-01-222019-01-22
Farzad Pakzad1960Solvikingarna665642019-02-142019-02-14
Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna665742019-02-172019-02-17
Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK665732019-02-172019-02-17
Göran Fridlund1960Perpetum Biluthyrning AB665132019-01-212019-01-21
Mikael Terner1979FLODA664942019-01-112019-01-11
Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK664922019-01-112019-01-11
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna665102019-01-182019-01-18
Lauren Dell1988LUND665452019-02-052019-02-05
Berglind Brynjarsdottir1986GÖTEBORG665582019-02-122019-02-12
Annie Karlsson1997GÖTEBORG665122019-01-202019-01-20
Angelika Lidborg1982EKSJÖ665112019-01-18 
Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna664932019-01-112019-01-11
Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG665022019-01-152019-01-15
Sandra Alexandersson1979BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ664992019-01-142019-01-14
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Johan Björk1993CSMD665652019-02-152019-02-15
Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna665492019-02-062019-02-06
Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna665622019-02-142019-02-14
Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff665092019-01-172019-01-17
Tomas Dalentoft1982GÖTEBORG665602019-02-122019-02-12
Clas Magnusson1972Gerrebacken Athletics665572019-02-122019-02-12
Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners665222019-01-242019-01-24
Dimitrios Kiousis1979MÖLNDAL665192019-01-222019-01-22
André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna665772019-02-172019-02-17
Jared Robinson1988LUND665462019-02-052019-02-05
Eric Brandström Arellano1984SÄVEDALEN665392019-01-302019-01-30
Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK664912019-01-112019-01-20
Frédéric Francois1986GÖTEBORG665052019-01-162019-01-16
André François1990Happy at Work665062019-01-162019-01-16
Fredrik Björk1968GÖTEBORG665832019-02-182019-02-18
Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG665792019-02-18 
Kristian Adolfsson1974SOK Knallen665702019-02-162019-02-16
Stefan Gepertz1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA665612019-02-122019-02-12
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor665412019-02-032019-02-03
Lotta Notfjäll1988Solvikingarna665552019-02-112019-02-11
Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA665362019-01-292019-01-29
Matilda Kjellberg Samuelsson1997Elmhults SC665512019-02-092019-02-09
Inger Betgström1966ASKIM666012019-02-222019-02-22
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

   IdAnmälanBetalt
Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK665302019-01-282019-01-28
Jonas Svensson1979KUNGSBACKA665372019-01-292019-01-29
Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna665082019-01-162019-01-16
David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg665252019-01-252019-01-25
Oscar Berg1987IF Kville664982019-01-132019-01-13
Joel Edlund1983Solvikingarna665382019-01-292019-02-03
Sebastian Arneland1980GÖTEBORG665432019-02-032019-02-03
Hans Sjöstrand1966Mölndal Outdoor IF665002019-01-142019-01-14
John Hallberg1988GÖTEBORG665472019-02-052019-02-05
Klas Adolfsson1972SOK Knallen665692019-02-162019-02-16
Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA665042019-01-162019-01-24
Carl Bramwall1979TORSLANDA665152019-01-212019-01-21
Niklas Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG665932019-02-202019-02-20
Patrik Mattsson1979Vagnhallen Crossfit665942019-02-202019-02-20
Olle Nyström1979GÖTEBORG665522019-02-102019-02-10