Resultat 2019

Antal fullföljande: 366

8 km: K   M   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Anastasia Denisova1993Sävedalens AIK0:26:551525
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:491545
3Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:28:092508
4Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:211526
5Hanna Michaélsson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:461546
6Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF0:29:201552
7Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:29:292509
8Evelina Hultegård1990GÖTEBORG0:29:312521
9Frida Nilsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:491548
10Elin Brink1997Mölndals AIK0:30:041527
11Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules0:30:072540
12Karolin Kärrå1986Apladalens LK0:31:172539
13Runa Fremstad1994Göteborg-Majorna OK0:31:461547
14Ana Nedelkovic2000Hälle IF0:32:541531
15Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor0:33:351570
16Line Cederberg1997Göteborg-Majorna OK0:35:011555
17Sonja Roxner1962Solvikingarna0:35:461573
18Katarina Carlen1978LANDVETTER0:36:133093
19Linnéa Bäckström1975MÖLNDAL0:36:301569
20Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:37:152526
21Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG0:38:191580
22Jennie Selberg1976Solvikingarna0:38:281579
23Britta Ripa1977BUG0:39:153096
24Marieke Pelt1981GÖTEBORG0:39:28550
25Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna0:39:401583
26Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna0:39:401596
27Emelie Johansson1990Göteborg Muay Thai IF0:40:211586
28Malin Lindhe1979ÅSA0:41:252522
29Eva Nordin1965Lonesome Runners0:41:393091
30Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:42:151572
31Ann Karlsson Ahlström1963MÖLNDAL0:42:243090
32Lena Green1969Squeed0:42:32714
33Jennifer Brohammer1991GÖTEBORG0:42:552649
34Ylva Zetterlund1986Proletären FF0:43:272541
35Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG0:43:50324
36Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:44:151597
37Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:44:53346
38Cisilia Lindblad1986Räserbajs0:46:301581
39Kimberly Sandberg1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:06501
40Linda Winberg1994Solvikingarna0:47:201582
41Eva Larsdotter1965GÖTEBORG0:48:121355
42Maria Andersson1979Solvikingarna0:48:231592
43Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:48:311590
44Anna Jaktén1967GÖTEBORG0:48:462357
45Roseanna Rought1997MÖLNDAL0:48:571327
46Ana Rufino1979SÄVEDALEN0:49:083066
47Ingibjörg Sigurdardóttir1985PARTILLE0:49:082562
48Camilla Fasth1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:572563
49Susanna Bogren1980GÖTEBORG0:51:592333
50Maria Dahlen1986GÖTEBORG0:51:593092
51Louise Gyllensvärd1984Team Hugo0:52:26872
52Åsa Fast-Berglund1978Team Ljungskog0:52:401594
53Alexandra Green1992BRÄMHULT0:57:02737
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:24:06931
2Kasper Fosser1999IFK Göteborg Orientering0:24:13928
3Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:24:182512
4Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:24:282547
5Max Peter Bejmer1992Hässelby SK0:24:392556
6Daniel Berggren1987Strömstad Löparklubb0:24:50932
7Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:24:562520
8Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:25:042514
9Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:25:192546
10Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:25:23937
11Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS Friidrott0:25:321441
12Anders Bergman1988Hälle IF0:25:391536
13Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott0:25:522519
14Daniel Cullin1997Hälle IF0:25:551522
15Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:001413
16Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL0:26:032524
17Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK0:26:071466
18Jesper Evervall1994Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:281530
19Pontus Albertsson1990Solvikingarna0:26:302553
20Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:26:401412
21Viktor Lundmark1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:501524
22Sergey Fedatsenka1989Sävedalens AIK0:26:581521
23Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:011408
24Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:27:142515
25Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK0:27:291534
26Sharmarke Ahmed2002Hälle IF0:27:321426
27Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF0:27:452533
28Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG0:27:481537
29David Molin1974Solvikingarna0:27:50971
30Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK0:27:552530
31Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:28:161529
32Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:221533
33Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna0:28:281443
34Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern0:28:411542
35Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott0:29:042537
36Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:141540
37Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:29:182423
38Adam Brandt1992GÖTEBORG0:29:312554
39Mika Granroth1976Lerum Friidrott0:29:311391
40Viktor Roos1983Solvikingarna0:29:351551
41Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:29:362528
42Niklas Wiberg1994Solvikingarna0:29:411554
43Daniel Johansson1974Dark Trail Runners0:29:42876
44Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:491538
45Linus Therén1988IF Kville0:29:511532
46Fredrik Normann1982EnergiteknIK0:29:58384
47Roger Mjärdner1980Göteborgs Cykelklubb0:29:592542
48Victor Wahlgren2002Mölndals AIK0:30:011541
49Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:30:122548
50Felix Nyberg2003KARLSTAD0:30:133045
51Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL0:30:191600
52Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing0:30:211543
53Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK0:30:221565
54Tobias Belforth1980Aktivitus Sports Club0:30:442667
55Robert Aronica1975IF Kville0:30:502551
56Thomas Andersson1960Umara Sports Club0:30:541544
57Axel Johansson2003Hälle IF0:31:052525
58Peder Welin1971Visborgs OK0:31:071535
59Daniel Sjögren1993BORÅS0:31:142517
60Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:31:182560
61Stefan Carlen1970Härryda HC 070:31:201560
62Joel Wanemark1990GÖTEBORG0:31:342559
63Ove Jacobsson1963IK Granit0:31:38791
64Jim Lee1981IK Granit0:31:562555
65Andreas Dahlberg1984Team Hugo0:32:061553
66David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg0:32:241563
67Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:32:272544
68Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:32:362534
69Carl Johansson2003LK Spring Åmål0:32:361556
70Christian Skoog1983Team König0:32:422431
71Fredrik Edberg1988Umara Sports Club0:32:471598
72Henrik Lundbäck1974GÖTEBORG0:32:49879
73Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna0:32:502543
74Martin Jarlbäck2004Mölndals AIK0:33:112532
75Mattias Karlsson1973Borås SK0:33:152549
76Johan Karlsson1988GÖTEBORG0:33:172558
77Daniel Johansson1977HISINGS KÄRRA0:33:561362
78Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ0:33:571567
79Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:34:032296
80Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna0:34:081564
81Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:34:132527
82Tom Dahlström1984Vegan Runners IK0:34:141566
83Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:34:261568
84Arthur Thiry1960Ullevi FK0:34:382513
85Carl-Magnus Elander1984GÖTEBORG0:34:393094
86Mattias Luks1979IF Kville0:34:391557
87Bo Berglund1953Trollhättans IF friidrott0:34:472531
88Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:35:012631
89André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna0:35:121571
90Emil Carlen2007Härryda HC 070:35:122552
91Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:35:362538
92Albin Vågfelt1991GÖTEBORG0:35:362535
93Anton Mattsson1980GÖTEBORG0:35:453056
94Jörgen Marcusson1988KRIK0:35:553073
95Johannes Malmgren1993MÖLNDAL0:35:563099
96Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:36:052529
97Fredric Gustafsson1975Lonesome Runners0:36:122550
98Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA0:36:33336
99Markus Johansson1982GÖTEBORG0:36:443095
100Bo Sjökvist1973GÖTEBORG0:36:491595
101Per Beijer1983GÖTEBORG0:36:513097
102Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:37:002511
103Patrik Schmidt1994LK Spring Åmål0:37:211575
104Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna0:37:381576
105Matthew Finnegan1984LONDON0:37:421302
106Mikael Grahn1971Essity Korpen0:38:02865
107Henrik Nilsson1976GÖTEBORG0:38:31798
108Mattias Öhlin1970Skadekompassen0:38:362367
109Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK0:38:382561
110Martin Andersson1993GÖTEBORG0:39:092516
111Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg0:39:162507
112Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG0:39:262557
113Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:39:522518
114Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:40:011578
115Max Davidson1969GÖTEBORG0:40:02709
116Tomas Barkman1987Bredaryds SOK0:40:072523
117Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN0:40:08369
118Mattias Nilsson1975GÖTEBORG0:40:08474
119Ross Phillips1982ASHINGTON0:40:341359
120Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:40:492545
121Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna0:41:311585
122Jens Halldin1974Proletären FF0:41:503061
123Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna0:42:091588
124Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG0:42:27692
125Rickard Johansson1971GÖTEBORG0:43:32363
126Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB0:44:07815
127Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:45:031309
128Mats Billton1965GÖTEBORG0:45:052536
129Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG0:45:213059
130Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:45:22862
131Ryan Toews1977GÖTEBORG0:45:471383
132Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:45:57427
133Oscar Andersson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:45751
134Erik Sjöstrand2006Triathlon Väst0:48:411591
135Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst0:48:421574
136Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:50:38436
137Leif Green1958Securitas Bevakning0:52:41743
138Johan Söderberg1945HISINGS BACKA0:57:252619
139Bosse Melin1951Fjärås AIK1:07:24877
 Johan Lamm1998Mölndals AIKBrutit1520
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:57:052371
2Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:442370
3Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:01:152557
4Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG1:08:332359
5Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:09:212351
6Irma Törngård2003Hälle IF1:10:442576
7Charlotte Ardfors1980BILLDAL1:11:022365
8Christina Terner1980Solvikingarna1:12:092569
9Johanna Michaëlsson1971Majornas IK1:12:352369
10Annica Höglund1973Apladalens LK1:14:512364
11Caroline Lindblad1985MÖLNDAL1:14:562363
12Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG1:17:042571
13Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:18:112570
14Karin Lidbaum1974GÖTEBORG1:20:222398
15Emelie Andersson1996Piffopuff1:23:172377
16Moa Widjer1981GÖTEBORG1:24:252394
17Sara Andersson1991Piffopuff1:24:402375
18Karolina Skoglund1976KÅLLERED1:24:552410
19Anna Nilsson1987TORSLANDA1:25:502503
20Eva Nordin1965Lonesome Runners1:27:332535
21Lisa Bäckman1976Lerum Friidrott1:27:352574
22Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:29:532546
23Oda Løvås1991TISTEDAL1:30:452383
24Liselotte Kjellberg1968Elmhults SC1:31:412549
25Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG1:32:232508
26Susanna Bogren1980GÖTEBORG1:33:062537
27Maria Dahlen1986GÖTEBORG1:33:072538
28Ingjerd Buer Løvås1954Halden IL1:33:352366
29Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA1:35:132527
30Tanya Boberg1962GÖTEBORG1:36:062379
31Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG1:36:072525
32Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM1:36:132542
33Siu Bing Lo1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:36:132548
34Isabelle Malmström1996GÖTEBORG1:43:212358
35Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG1:46:572530
36Yasaman Simarasl1986Ingen klubb1:53:152528
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:51:122403
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:51:272550
3Klas Johansson1980Vegan Runners IK0:52:502388
4Merhawi Seifu2000Hälle IF0:53:142552
5Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:53:182554
6Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF0:54:572412
7Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK0:56:242551
8David Molin1974Solvikingarna0:56:312384
9Theodor Eliasson1992IK Granit0:56:532411
10Pontus Albertsson1990Solvikingarna0:57:032562
11Daniel Parheden1993SOK Knallen0:57:152401
12Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK0:57:452397
13Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:57:552553
14Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG0:57:572385
15Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:58:442395
16Kjetil Sørum1975Stavern Sport0:59:212560
17Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern0:59:272561
18Henrik Zackrisson1981IK Trasten1:00:412396
19Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit1:01:002559
20Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:01:052540
21Fredrik Löwegren1973IFK Göteborg Orientering1:01:242361
22Marcus Svensson1983CK Master1:01:382409
23Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL1:01:452378
24Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:02:292563
25Jesper Lindh Almer1993Majornas IK1:02:412393
26Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:03:052558
27Lukas Foughman1992IF Kville1:03:192405
28Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:03:232400
29Joel Cederholm1980Solvikingarna1:03:292373
30Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:04:042566
31Jens Böhmer1981Solvikingarna1:04:172564
32Emanuel Mattsson1990GÖTEBORG1:04:552406
33Peter Velin1989GÖTEBORG1:04:592382
34Julien Bobet1992Triathlon Väst1:05:002391
35Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:05:532380
36Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:06:172368
37Oscar Molse1979Solvikingarna1:06:572367
38David Kallebäck1989Crossfit Linné 1:07:152526
39Christian Albihn1972Göteborgs Cykelklubb1:07:292353
40Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:07:402404
41Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:07:562413
42Johan Björk1993CSMD1:08:082568
43André François1990Happy at Work1:08:212510
44Alex Tassopoulos1981GÖTEBORG1:08:422529
45Kasper Nielsen1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:08:502362
46Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:09:292565
47Andreas Hartman1974Majornas IK1:10:212381
48Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF1:10:332416
49Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:10:402360
50Emanuel Martinsson1981LYSEKIL1:11:022390
51Daniel Hultquist1976Kinnestads IF1:11:362407
52Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:11:422354
53Stefan Gepertz1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:582520
54Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern1:13:072408
55Dennis Johansson1967GÖTEBORG1:14:112544
56Johan Ståhl1959SEB IF1:14:302352
57Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:14:422399
58Andreas Larsson1982STOCKHOLM1:14:502355
59André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:14:562573
60Mikael Zackrisson1988UDDEVALLA1:15:012357
61Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:15:432402
62Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:15:562567
63Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:17:012575
64Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott1:18:462350
65Klas Adolfsson1972SOK Knallen1:19:022421
66Kristian Adolfsson1974SOK Knallen1:21:242521
67Thomas Forsberg1972NÖDINGE1:21:492539
68Barry McConnell1963LYSEKIL1:22:172389
69Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG1:23:392543
70Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK1:23:562414
71Magnus Nobelius1974TORSLANDA1:23:562415
72Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg1:24:302547
73Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst1:25:122545
74Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff1:25:152504
75Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:25:252374
76Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna1:26:262501
77Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG1:29:082522
78Martin Rydehn1973BILLDAL1:29:482534
79Jan Grawem1961PARTILLE1:31:392387
80Dimitrios Kiousis1979MÖLNDAL1:32:302386
81Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG1:32:482392
82Fredrik Björk1968GÖTEBORG1:33:252523
83Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners1:35:582514
84Mathias Magnerius1993MÖLNDAL1:39:072356
85Peter Liff1983IK Stern2:09:202533
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Matilda Kjellberg Samuelsson1997Elmhults SC2:21:01993
2Sofia Nordin1995Majornas IK2:21:47481
3Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor2:30:10981
4Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL2:31:42982
5Lotta Notfjäll1988Solvikingarna2:56:45985
6Päivi Rizk1975NÖDINGE2:57:141520
7Inger Bergström1966ASKIM3:00:26998
8Catrin Anderhell1976BILLDAL3:16:411534
9Maria Dahlberg1983Vagnhallen Crossfit3:52:201519
 Klara Balkhammar1989GÖTEBORGBrutit485
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Mustafa Mohamed1979Hälle IF1:48:14475
2Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK1:55:571596
3Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott1:57:001408
4Even Bentzen Løvås1989Halden IL2:01:541598
5Jonas Svensson1979KUNGSBACKA2:05:321587
6Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna2:06:111595
7Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott2:07:33476
8Philip King1974Rävlanda/Hindås CK2:09:20471
9Viktor Thun1988Team Thun2:12:09468
10Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna2:12:201599
11Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott2:13:251526
12Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:15:131527
13Robert Aronica1975IF Kville2:17:02979
14Linus Therén1988IF Kville2:17:361600
15Markus Wikström1974Solvikingarna2:18:19479
16Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:19:47484
17Jens Erixon1987GÖTEBORG2:20:241530
18Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:21:151521
19Johan Lagerqvist1971Blå Lejon2:25:25482
20Oscar Berg1987IF Kville2:26:46980
21Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:26:47480
22David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg2:29:35977
23Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:35:141522
24Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott2:35:29983
25François Diana1962Triathlon Väst2:36:03978
26Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun2:38:471535
27Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott2:39:32474
28Patrik Mattsson1979Vagnhallen Crossfit2:42:27997
29Per Svensson1980Triathlon Väst2:42:571528
30Tommy Andersson1992Lonesome Runners2:43:361533
31Göran Bergström1964ASKIM2:43:491532
32Robert Eriksson1968Solvikingarna2:44:05478
33Mats Gerlam1965Solvikingarna2:47:33483
34Hans Sjöstrand1966Mölndal Outdoor IF2:47:55987
35Kalle Holmström1981The fat frogs2:48:56469
36Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna2:49:04984
37Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED2:54:331524
38Camilo Munoz1978MÖLNDAL2:56:041525
39Bo Tillander1960LINKÖPING2:57:05477
40Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA2:57:31988
41David Tingdahl1979MÖLNDAL3:04:511000
42Niklas Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG3:08:10996
43Joel Edlund1983Solvikingarna3:20:30986
44Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia3:26:021523
 Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon VästBrutit1529
 Viktor Roos1983SolvikingarnaBrutit473
 Rickard Nilsson1982Umara Sports ClubBrutit470
 Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon VästBrutit472
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:24:54 
2Frida Kristiansson1992Örgryte IS Friidrott1:28:05 
3Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:30:44 
4Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:55:26 
5Eva Nordin1965Lonesome Runners2:09:12 
6Sandra Heder1992GÖTEBORG2:16:13 
7Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA2:19:28 
8Susanna Bogren1980GÖTEBORG2:25:05 
9Maria Dahlen1986GÖTEBORG2:25:06 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF1:15:40 
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK1:16:23 
3Ahmed Mahmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb1:19:18 
4Pontus Albertsson1990Solvikingarna1:23:33 
5David Molin1974Solvikingarna1:24:21 
6Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK1:25:40 
7Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG1:25:45 
8Emil Cedergårdh1988IK Stern1:28:08 
9Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit1:30:14 
10Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:30:23 
11Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna1:31:11 
12Jakob Heyman1979MÖLNDAL1:32:04 
13Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:33:26 
14Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:33:35 
15Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:42:09 
16Kenneth Alexandersson1961ÖCKERÖ1:43:26 
17Daniel Johansson1977HISINGS KÄRRA1:44:29 
18André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:50:08 
19Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:50:18 
20Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:52:43 
21Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:54:39 
22Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK2:02:34 
23Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG2:03:05 
24Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg2:03:46 
25Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna2:07:57 
26Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG2:11:35 
27Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst2:13:54 
28Kjell Åke Hansson1954GÖTEBORG2:18:09 
29Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners2:21:55 
Resultat alla år
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998