Resultat 2012

Antal fullföljande: 512

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K60   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   K motion   M   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Yudith Hernandez Melgar1989Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:41:58311
2Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg3:59:40314
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petra Skiöld1975Ryssbergets IK2:54:47313
2Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK3:39:20309
3Elin Jakobsson1974IK Akele3:48:02307
4Sofia Kay1976Vänersborgs SK3:58:04305
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petra Hammarström1972Örgryte IS Friidrott3:29:31301
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Katarina Johansson1967Uddevalla SK3:47:44304
2Helen Johansson1966OK Alehof4:24:39306
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Astrid Häger1948Fredrikshofs FIF5:21:07308
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife3:26:36360
2Monica Magnusson1968Axgatan Runners3:29:48379
3Tine Bishop1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:38:09366
4Qarin Lood1981Los Trocaderos3:40:36362
5Sara Erkfeldt1974HOVÅS3:50:12372
6Linda Lovecraft1981BORÅS3:51:29367
7Martina Sejdhage1975NORRAHAMMAR3:56:14363
8Mia Saarni1981GÖTEBORG4:00:47369
9Helena Atlija1984BROMMA4:06:17358
10Annie Hedlund1955SPÅNGA4:08:15364
11Sabina Karlsson1976HÄGERSTEN4:11:13371
12Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORG4:16:43354
13Ingrid Skogsmo1961Fluffys Friends4:17:51359
14Gunilla Kidmark1971Sjövalla FK4:18:23352
15Annika Thulin1969YTTERBY4:24:45361
16Åsa Lichtenberg1977Björnstorps IF4:28:26356
17Ulrika Lichtenberg1971Tingsryd4:28:26357
18Ann Svensson1965Telia IF Göteborg4:33:05373
19Maria Bergqvist1984GÖTEBORG4:39:07355
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst2:55:1760
2Petter Sandelin1980IK Wilske3:03:467
3Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg3:06:2125
4Erik Käppi1988Solvikingarna3:06:3816
5Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst3:12:3738
6Jerker Aspgård1982Mölndal Outdoor IF3:18:3965
7Anton Svärd1978IK Jogg3:19:5661
8Fredrik Melander1981grusa.se4:01:36238
 Philip Persson1981GÖTEBORGBrutit250
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna2:38:0653
2Sava Iancovici1974AXA Sports Club2:55:5423
3Daniel Karlberg1977Enhörna IF3:01:4614
4Michael Riis Jacobsen1975Asker skiklubb3:03:523
5David Wiksén1977Heleneholms IF tri team3:08:4032
6Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna3:09:399
7Georg Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:13:5446
8Fredrik Engdahl1976Ryssbergets IK3:14:238
9Björn Gross1973Triathlon Väst3:14:2672
10Henrik Jernström1973OK Alehof3:21:5810
11Andreas Bäckäng1969SOK Knallen3:24:5569
12Anders Jämtdalen1973Mariestads AIF3:37:0563
13Tobias Månsson1974Hässleholms OK3:43:1448
14Niklas Larsson1977LK TV883:52:0519
15Daniel Sandberg1974KIRUNA4:12:13248
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna2:54:1575
2Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF2:57:4224
3Robert Johansson1971Malmbergets AIF3:01:4336
4Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK3:02:5876
5Ronny Lundström1972Triathlon Väst3:03:144
 Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon VästBrutit77
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per-Olof Andersson1966LK TV883:00:0474
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna3:00:4878
3Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK3:06:4958
4Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst3:09:3247
5Martin Fernlund1964Solvikingarna3:16:0030
6Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:23:5835
7Mikael Väisänen1964IFK Skövde Friidrott3:35:176
8Morgan Johansson1966Higabs If3:40:0640
9Stellan Österberg1965Björklinge SOK3:45:1018
10Henrik Bergman1964OK Alehof3:46:1179
11Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK4:50:5529
 Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLKBrutit54
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ramon de Paz Rivera1959IK Orient3:19:0443
2Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:26:1157
3Michael Leitner1958Enköping AIF3:41:0131
4Ragnar Lindström1961IK Akele3:45:3580
5Mats Nyberg1960Borlänge LK3:48:1513
6Peter Otell1959Kinnaströms SK4:05:1067
7Kent Åke Eriksson1958Arvika Löparklubb4:29:2941
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:13:355
2Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna3:28:0068
3Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg3:43:0522
4Jens Kaminsky1955Göteborg-Majorna OK3:54:27240
5Henrik Aasbø1957IK Rindals-Troll4:14:53377
6Oscar Thörnqvist Rivera1957GÖTEBORG4:35:59235
 Owe Gustavsson1956IK VistaBrutit34
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:33:4162
2Lennart Nilsson1951Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:10:0450
3Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:27:4026
4Paul Uvebrant1951IK Stern5:13:23375
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stig Åsberg1947IFK Nyland3:23:5639
2Kjell Bäckström1947Solvikingarna3:33:2033
3Stig samuelssonstig@gmail.com1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:29:0117
4Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:40:5349
5Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott4:54:2070
6Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK5:06:2744
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna4:01:0515
2Halfdan Mustad1941IK Stern4:14:0771
3Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK5:06:2751
4Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK5:09:3528
5Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA5:10:47245
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Jonson1984GÖTEBORG2:53:16113
2Jack Magnusson1978Ozza Pingis2:54:40161
3David Martinsson1978Kungsäters IF2:56:55243
4Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team2:58:43171
5Patrik Isegran1969IF Skattmasarna2:59:14237
6Olov Stenström1975Ericsson IK2:59:31112
7Christian Gray1992GÖTEBORG2:59:39116
8Tobias Nilsson1974Filadelfia Stockholm2:59:59114
9Anders Moberg1973IFK Göteborg Friidrott3:03:28222
10Magnus Hollander1968IFK Dubbeldusch3:07:38165
11Ruben Titos-Gil1982GÖTEBORG3:08:46125
12Johan Östling1972FJÄRÅS3:09:24185
13Anders Le Dous1970Mölndal Outdoor IF3:09:42317
14Marcus Lindberg1983Strömmensberg3:10:07137
15Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA3:10:54143
16Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF3:12:48174
17Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE3:13:21153
18Andreas Knödler1989Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim3:15:08118
19Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:15:23122
20Johan Svanehed1969Borås CA3:16:46233
21Jonas Svengård1971Team Icebug3:17:25247
22Mikael Sejdhage1973NORRAHAMMAR3:19:09168
23Anton Regebro1988Halmstadtriathleterna3:21:07376
24Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:21:13179
25Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED3:23:20120
26Thomas Nielsen1980FLODA3:23:36197
27Hannes Torgersson1986RÖRÖ3:23:37151
28Matthew Buck1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:25:25124
29Robert Bengtsson1966Broms Triteam3:25:32188
30Jens Petzold1968SPEKERÖD3:26:28164
31Johannes Orrsjö1975GÖTEBORG3:28:26184
32Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG3:28:49178
33Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK3:30:45228
34Eric Bengtsson1972Gormis MK3:31:29121
35David Lilljegren1968Örgryte IS Friidrott3:32:23246
36Edward Jobson1961ROMELANDA3:32:31201
37Thomas Svanberg1959STORA HÖGA3:33:11166
38Niclas Nordström1976KUNGSBACKA3:33:35198
39Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND3:33:41138
40Anders Haraldsson1986HELSINGBORG3:34:03236
41Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG3:34:04155
42Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL3:34:27189
43Martin Ventin1980TORSLANDA3:35:48315
44Niklas Fredlund1965FLODA3:35:52224
45Pär Josefsson1978GÖTEBORG3:36:17156
46Patrik Larsson1976GÖTEBORG3:36:21127
47Håkan Hansson1979GNOSJÖ3:36:31145
48Anders Knutsson1983SÖDRA SANDBY3:37:27212
49Kenneth Bengtsson1966Run 4 Fun LK3:39:28157
50Niklas Olovson1976Ötokarna3:39:59374
51Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos3:40:36167
52Andreas Pettersson1976MÖLNDAL3:41:35173
53Robert Salmela1987GÖTEBORG3:41:37172
54Carl-Fredrik Lindahl1974ÅSA3:41:37175
55Mattias Persson1991Näsums IF3:43:22170
56Ronny Hansson1965HISINGS KÄRRA3:44:26249
57Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF3:44:30225
58Mattias Gustafsson1987SKÖVDE3:44:34176
59Heiko Metze1960OK Landehof3:45:26251
60Andreas Norrman1971HALMSTAD3:45:36187
61Dennis Lenberg1971Söder & Co3:45:41162
62Andreas Hellberg1973IK Stern3:46:53223
63Patrik Eriksson1985GÖTEBORG3:47:16195
64Peter Karlsson1970Volvo Treasury AB3:47:53234
65Johan Tigér1978HISINGS BACKA3:48:30111
66Daniel Norlander1973NÖDINGE3:48:42227
67Rickard Möllerström1976Shake n bake3:49:47205
68Daniel Kelly1977LeoNova Superstars3:50:03215
69Tobias Eklund1971Kungälvs springtåg3:51:24221
70Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna3:51:37141
71Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna3:51:38133
72Igor Tihonov1986PARTILLE3:51:40160
73Karl-Magnus Ånbring1970MJÖLBY3:53:39135
74Johan Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG3:53:48126
75Erik Ferm1974ÅSA3:55:05191
76Axel Lagerstedt1983MALMÖ3:55:37229
77Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:55:41190
78Filip Johansson1991GÖTEBORG3:55:47132
79Thomas Kyhlén1984GÖTEBORG3:56:20316
80Christian Baarlid1956Renova AB3:56:34186
81Markus Halldin1970Amerikanarns LK3:57:25152
82Martin Werner1975LÖDÖSE3:59:07217
83Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA4:00:18140
84Anders H Johansson1974Solvikingarna4:04:10231
85Lars Matsson1963MÖLNLYCKE4:04:10193
86Erik Löf1972STOCKHOLM4:05:05192
87Leif Karlsson1956PARTILLE4:07:33148
88Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDAL4:07:35203
89Björn Bolton1994MÖLNDAL4:08:16180
90Ingemar Berntsson1956HJÄLTEBY4:11:09244
91Peter Kaltenbrunner1962GÖTEBORG4:12:13181
92Peter Vester1970GÖTEBORG4:12:54210
93David Gasslander1981LINKÖPING4:13:15154
94Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED4:13:31226
95Tobias Raudsepp1984Söder & Co4:14:52163
96Christian Pestat1956Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission4:16:44139
97Peter Walter1967SÄVEDALEN4:19:36220
98Lennart Abrahamsson1941HALMSTAD4:20:14194
99Jeroen Jansen1960SURTE4:22:26207
100Ralf Hansson1960Jehander4:22:48131
101Thomas Carlsson1954Kommunals IF Falköping4:23:28206
102Runar Lie1966BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ4:23:53219
103Klas Reinholdson1962ASKIM4:24:53183
104Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems4:25:00239
105Magnus Frisén1965Peab fritid4:26:02241
106Arvid Andersson1987GÖTEBORG4:27:00142
107Roger Andersson1969IK Stern4:27:47146
108Patrik Matsson1964Åkereds TK4:34:50128
109Tony Gren1961Påarp4:37:23196
110Christer Högberg1958KARLSTAD4:37:40232
111Safet Redzepovic1967NC IF4:39:00252
112Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA4:50:42208
113Sarriy Anani1976GÖTEBORG4:51:09158
114Johan Karlberg1969GÖTEBORG4:59:49129
115Henrik Hallberg1966BORGHOLM5:07:54150
 Patrik Niklasson1984IF KaffeBrutit242
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK1:20:421425
2Annelie Johansson1978IK Ymer1:21:171401
3Jenny Nilsson1987Alingsås IF Friidrott1:22:091426
4Manuela Krämer1968Tromsø Løpeklubb1:22:451424
5Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:28:291402
6Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:28:511417
7Maja Hultin1996IK Orient1:29:511413
8Hanna Kumlin1992IK Ymer1:32:541423
9Helena Gutter1975Solvikingarna1:33:451408
10Marie Robertsson1977Trångsvikens IF1:33:571409
11Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:34:531420
12Maria René1962Solvikingarna1:37:071419
13Eva Hjort1968Solvikingarna1:39:391410
14Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:40:421411
15Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:42:491405
16Åsa Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:43:321412
17Anna Fjellheim1974Solvikingarna1:44:391428
18Isa Aspgård1986Mölndal Outdoor IF1:45:191415
19Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna1:46:411429
20Camilla Persson1962Högby IF1:49:591418
21Jessica Crafoord1980IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon1:55:321414
22Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna2:06:081427
23Cecilia Käck1980Björnstorps IF2:11:571407
24Gunilla Franzén1944LK Nyköping Runners2:16:391422
 Annika Askengren1960LK TV88Brutit1421
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jennie Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG1:31:231501
2Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG1:35:191503
3Sofia Ebermark1982GÖTEBORG1:35:331502
4Eva Sandquist1980GÖTEBORG1:35:551542
5Carolina Molse1975KULLAVIK1:36:471507
6Heli Molund1976VÄF1:37:091543
7Marika Hallin Lie1979VALLDA1:39:151567
8Josefin Nordlöw1982Kungälvs kanotklubb1:39:151562
9Lisa Flower1978Göteborg Running Club1:41:031561
10Malin Zetterberg1974BILLDAL1:41:351524
11Klara Emanuelsson1985GÖTEBORG1:41:421541
12Kristina Maltese1977GÖTEBORG1:41:451505
13Linda Christensen1980Göteborg Running Club1:42:421559
14Andrea Ahnmark1970AstraZeneca IF1:43:091509
15Emelie Sjögren1980VALLDA1:43:521569
16Paula Warfvinge1975BILLDAL1:44:471529
17Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971VALLDA1:45:131547
18Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:46:451510
19Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG1:47:031522
20Marie Larsson1968HALMSTAD1:47:211550
21Hanna Yttring1988GÖTEBORG1:48:161557
22Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:49:061537
23Gisela Lind1970BILLDAL1:50:381556
24Sara Persson1983ASKIM1:52:071513
25Maria Ahlnér1975GÖTEBORG1:52:121545
26Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG1:52:341540
27Jenny Norlén1974Glommens IF1:53:271564
28Anna Petersson1977Glommens IF1:53:271563
29Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF1:54:541570
30Karolina Skoglund1976GÖTEBORG1:55:151512
31Yukako Taguchi1973KÅLLERED1:56:571571
32Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR1:57:021508
33Laurence Nachin1971UPPSALA1:57:211566
34Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN1:59:471534
35Linda Lidnert1975SKÖVDE2:00:121533
36Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB2:01:071536
37Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:12:231554
38Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG2:12:231555
39Britt-Viol Olsson1943Ale 90 IK2:14:181552
40Kerstin Andersson1960Telia IF Kalmar2:14:241558
41Annika Stigland1962GÖTEBORG2:15:001518
42Malin Smith1977GÖTEBORG2:19:021530
43Jennie Selmemo1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:22:101517
44Malin Johansson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:22:101519
45Anneli Ericsson1974GÖTEBORG2:25:131535
46Zara Hofmann1973Lonesome Runners2:33:041532
 Ylva Lilja1979GÖTEBORGBrutit1568
 Lisa Askbrink1980GÖTEBORGBrutit1572
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:11:521001
2Nuray Yassin1981Hälle IF1:13:031061
3Dag Olav Wirstad1972Sävedalens AIK1:16:021002
4Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott1:17:231003
5Bg Nilensjö1963IS Göta Friidrott1:17:341004
6Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:18:291029
7Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:18:551080
8Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer1:19:381007
9Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK1:19:491008
10Torbjörn Spaak1962Stenungsunds friidrott1:20:081009
11Per Rollmark1968IS Göta Friidrott1:20:531006
12David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna1:22:441014
13Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK1:22:461010
14Stefan Andersson1967Apladalens LK1:22:561032
15Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK1:23:341011
16Mikael Broms1967Broms Triteam1:25:451072
17Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:25:551028
18Martin Burrows1973Hälle IF1:26:091078
19Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg1:26:151052
20Björn Westling1959Mölndal Outdoor IF1:26:201067
21Lukas Nawacki1983IK Granit1:26:221065
22Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna1:26:251043
23Daniel Stenbäck1968Pantern Running Club1:26:571073
24Robert Roman1962Solvikingarna1:27:251044
25Martin Berglund1979Ullstorp1:28:321074
26Hilding Nilsson1972Solvikingarna1:28:511013
27Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:28:551034
28Per Eriksson1968DH Solutions1:28:561331
29Jonathan Persson1990Högby IF1:29:291060
30Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst1:29:541075
31Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:30:071056
32Robert Wikblad1974Uddevalla SK1:30:071017
33Ulf Engsmyre1965Solvikingarna1:30:231033
34Mattias Jansson1979Solvikingarna1:30:301053
35Samir Touam1976IK Jogg1:31:011070
36Patrik Andersson1971Apladalens LK1:31:081016
37Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:31:271022
38Roger Börjesson1958Uddevalla SK1:33:101055
39Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:33:571042
40Johan Eriksson1985Borlänge LK1:34:351050
41Sven Ernstsson1964Solvikingarna1:34:361025
42Erik Fries1961IK Jogg1:34:561015
43Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:35:161021
44Erik Bergkvist1981Triathlon Väst1:35:301062
45Tommy Andersson1960Triathlon Väst1:35:571081
46Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:36:251038
47Jan Andersson1966Apladalens LK1:36:331024
48Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:36:461077
49Ingvar Larsson1958LK TV881:38:051058
50Ulf Bengtsson1966Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:39:151068
51Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna1:40:181069
52Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:41:031332
53Björn Lindstedt1978BORÅS1:41:121329
54Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF1:43:461049
55Björn Tidland1963Solvikingarna1:45:481051
56Peter Svanberg1962Telia IF Göteborg1:45:541018
57Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF1:47:101037
58Jonas Larsson1966IK Jogg1:47:201041
59Staffan Hagelin1975Solvikingarna1:48:141031
60Peter Strömberg1965Trollhättans IF friidrott1:48:571333
61Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK1:54:031045
62Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:54:211035
63Dennis Forssmark1959Solvikingarna1:55:171076
64Erik Boge1972Göteborg Running Club1:58:201059
65Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL2:03:311064
66Jörgen Johansson1972IK Stern2:04:231066
67Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:04:431071
68Michel Klarsäter1963P18 IK2:05:311023
69Magnus Lindström1975Björnstorps IF2:11:581027
70Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna2:16:021046
71Leonce Lafourcade1949IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott2:57:231019
72Atle Kobro1968Brunlanes IL & Kondis3:21:311063
 Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FKBrutit1079
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Hannes Christiansen19891. FC Kaiserslautern1:16:151153
2Freyr Karlsson1979Ekmans löpare i Lund1:17:141151
3Peter Manhof1978Papphammarpojkarna1:19:421156
4Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG1:19:451155
5Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:21:301321
6Magnus Lindström1974IFK Österbymo1:21:501334
7Marcus Innala1981GÖTEBORG1:21:581152
8Hampus Karlsson1988UDDEVALLA1:22:181325
9Patrik Annebäck1971OLOFSTORP1:22:301252
10Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:23:231326
11Erik Molund1975Kanotsällskapet Ägir1:23:481274
12Peter Reneby19801:24:261299
13Andreas Colliander1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:25:071226
14Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg1:25:161353
15Sebastian Sjöholm1985GÖTEBORG1:25:181161
16Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR1:26:011164
17Erik Rosén1978Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:26:101354
18Joakim Wernäng1978TORSLANDA1:26:281273
19Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:26:441159
20Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners1:27:361565
21Philip Gerlee1980GÖTEBORG1:28:461249
22Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:28:501268
23Thomas Klein1969SMHI IF1:29:131259
24Magnus Åkerström1965GÖTEBORG1:29:421100
25Björn Åsén1970ALINGSÅS1:29:481218
26Thomas Petersson1963GÖTEBORG1:30:001258
27Magnus Kihlberg1972IF Skattmasarna1:30:101295
28Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:30:171319
29Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs RR1:30:191336
30Svante Lundgren1971GÖTEBORG1:30:251240
31Linus Netshagen1975SMÖGEN1:30:541167
32Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb1:30:561158
33Fredrik Edelvik1972MÖLNDAL1:31:011177
34Magnus Johansson1973TORSLANDA1:31:161256
35Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC1:31:241296
36Calle Lönnvald1973UDDEVALLA1:31:411337
37Dennis Andersson1967Accent VVS-Konsult1:31:481217
38Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:31:551338
39Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:32:191264
40Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR1:32:491165
41Peter Edwardsson1961LERUM1:32:571166
42Björn Ericsson1975Nässjö SLS Triathlon1:33:021231
43Markus Johansson1983GÖTEBORG1:33:141293
44Tomas Seger1972GÖTEBORG1:33:171172
45Johan Fogelmark1994MÖLNDAL1:33:271182
46Nicklas Gunnarsson1996TORSLANDA1:34:041307
47Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab IF1:34:221335
48Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:34:311169
49Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:34:321168
50John Lönnmyr1977GÖTEBORG1:34:331208
51Fredrik Sjögren1974KÅLLERED1:34:401355
52Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:34:451225
53Fredrik Larsson1972SANDARED1:35:031327
54Peter Olsson1981GÖTEBORG1:35:111202
55Fredrik Haak1973ÖDSMÅL1:35:291205
56Magnus Annerhäll1992Uddevalla Roddklubb1:35:311317
57Mikko Mäkelä1983FRÄNDEFORS1:35:381266
58Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA1:35:431175
59Johan Öhman1961GÖTEBORG1:36:191176
60Anders Gezelius1950Donsö IS1:36:261322
61Magnus Åkesson19651:36:331350
62Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:36:561352
63Alexander Källeskog1973KUNGSBACKA1:37:091250
64Richard Wallin1972BORÅS1:37:171215
65Rickard Rosenblom1976GÖTEBORG1:37:241343
66Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P1:37:291303
67Niclas Jönsson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:37:351162
68Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:38:361178
69Daniel Bergholm1990TROLLHÄTTAN1:39:241270
70Dan Söderholm1971Cargotec Sweden1:40:011222
71Andreas Lehmus1976Astra Tech IF1:40:231184
72Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:40:271305
73Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:40:301237
74Fabian Ciba1978MÖLNLYCKE1:40:491234
75Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG1:41:001286
76Joakim Fransson1977Triathlon Väst1:41:401308
77Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL1:42:141173
78Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF1:42:461318
79Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:42:561185
80Peter Eriksson1958Triathlon Väst1:43:371340
81Kalle Cederblad1976GÖTEBORG1:43:391310
82Tommy Eriksson1974MÖLNLYCKE1:43:431316
83Melker Lindström1972GÖTEBORG1:43:561312
84Rickard Stark1973GÖTEBORG1:43:561311
85Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:44:141187
86Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:44:261306
87Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:44:281349
88Mattias Rosbecker1973HOVÅS1:44:371323
89Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:44:381179
90Mats Linde1971ASKIM1:44:471204
91Kenneth Ondrejka1975FLODA1:45:001253
92Magnus Bergelin1974GPIF1:45:131280
93Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA1:45:191290
94Mikael Johansson1969Solvikingarna1:45:431235
95Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:45:551272
96Stefan Gerstädt1965GÖTEBORG1:46:291314
97Mikael Espinosa1978MÖLNDAL1:46:411223
98Jonny Nyström1971Elmhults SC1:46:561339
99Jonas Sardal1966HÖVIKSNÄS1:47:111342
100Thomas Reckmann1959FC Internazionale1:47:221300
101Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:47:421190
102Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV1:47:551265
103Lars Palm1974Öjersjö Sportverein1:48:001257
104Johan Olofsson1974Aoptik1:48:021356
105Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:48:171210
106Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 1:48:251212
107Claudio Hueni1984STOCKHOLM1:48:481188
108Tom Tveitan1956OLOFSTORP1:49:121224
109Rickard Sörensson1988UDDEVALLA1:49:181315
110Simo Batinic1975Leeds United1:49:291243
111Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORG1:49:331261
112Mattias Hackström1971MANTORP1:49:351291
113Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:49:451320
114Kristofer Lind1970BILLDAL1:50:181192
115Benny Malmberg1974Galwin1:50:321221
116Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:50:491247
117Bengt Lindström1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:51:021304
118Thommy Fredriksson1957GÖTEBORG1:51:071292
119Joakim Olsson1977KUNGÄLV1:51:341324
120Martin Svensson1978GÖTEBORG1:51:551236
121Olle Venbrant1962LERUM1:52:091227
122Jan Larsson1962BILLDAL1:52:181197
123Gert-Ove Wahlström1961ASKIM1:53:041246
124Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:53:441302
125Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG1:54:101219
126Johan Lagerlöf1976GÖTEBORG1:54:451344
127Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF1:55:041341
128Urpo Koivisto1973GÖTEBORG1:55:371229
129Dietmar Rauch1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:55:401214
130Anders Blomgren1976GÖTEBORG1:56:311345
131Graham Clark1954ALINGSÅS1:56:571248
132Mickael Lindqvist1953JÖNKÖPING1:57:471313
133Liridon Nuha1993VARBERG1:57:471163
134Mats Petersson1963IK Jogg1:57:591230
135Jan-Inge Carlsson1965MARIESTAD1:58:061262
136Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:58:151298
137Jonas Blomdahl1977SK70 Triathlon1:58:331328
138Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK1:59:131289
139Robert Johnsson1972Hisingens CK1:59:431301
140Henrik Lysemark1970Epsilon AB2:01:151348
141Tim Bauer1977GLIMÅKRA2:01:311211
142Stefan Valfridsson1969Galwin2:02:111220
143Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners2:02:311207
144Patrick Hasling1965GÖTEBORG2:03:021271
145Johannes Holmblad1984Gårdakvarnen2:04:111309
146Mikael Ohlsson1963Volvo2:04:151294
147Johan Widheden1968Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF2:04:181189
148Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK2:04:361285
149Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK2:04:451330
150Pierre Lafourcade1975Tenhults SOK2:05:091191
151Fredrik Karlberg1974Handelsbanken2:09:421196
152Joakim Simonsson1972KUNGSBACKA2:10:551260
153Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records2:11:521254
154Per Knutsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:14:391228
155Olle Ebbinghaus1966LERUM2:18:011239
156Stefan Fridhagen1974BODAFORS2:19:461241
157Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS2:24:071263
158Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor2:30:571288
159David Fagerberg1976GPIF2:45:161347
 Gunnar Jönsson1967GÖTEBORGBrutit1346
 Clas Östergren1967HOVÅSBrutit378
 Ole Martin Sponga1971Göteborg SimBrutit1351
Resultat alla år
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995