Resultat 2013

Antal fullföljande: 732

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   M Stafett   Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Camilla Berggren1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:59:52402
2Karin Axelsson1985Solvikingarna3:06:51411
3Annika Gustafsson1985Vegan Runners IK4:05:41403
4Amanda Nolhage1989Hultsfreds LK4:52:33404
 Johanna Johansson1971IF RigorBrutit408
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frida Södermark1978IF Tjalve Norrköping3:06:28417
2Åsa Blom1976Mariestads AIF3:37:30416
3Sofia Kay1976LK TV883:45:59407
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Susanne Büttner1971TuS 04 Monzingen4:18:21410
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Manuela Krämer1968Solvikingarna2:59:18401
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna3:43:30412
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna3:16:23414
2Maritha Larsson1955Team Ultrasweden LK4:45:53405
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Maria Björkman1977ÅSA3:23:48451
2Ulrika Linge1969KUNGÄLV3:27:29470
3Linda Lovecraft1981Fjällgatans LK3:28:23452
4Sofia Steninger1988GÖTEBORG3:34:14427
5Anneli Holmen1969Team Kungälv3:38:34449
6Lisa Karlsson1975PARTILLE3:42:27448
7Åsa Lindén1974SUNDBYBERG3:48:20426
8Wright Salas1980MÄRSTA3:48:42463
9Amy Jordan1985BRIGHTON3:50:14447
10Kristin Bäckström1978MJÖLBY3:54:19428
11Angelica Bergman1984VARBERG3:57:27464
12Julie Kelly1985HALMSTAD3:58:35421
13Pauline Hagberg1985PARTILLE4:03:05436
14Linnéa Romelsjö1987GÖTEBORG4:04:25446
15Christina Cullin1985GÖTEBORG4:04:47422
16Hanna Liderfelt1979STOCKHOLM4:06:00442
17Beatrice Hansson1989PARTILLE4:11:39465
18Åsa Amren1970Svärtinge4:18:54431
19Anna Persson1984ÅNDALSNES4:22:31467
20Lotta Ek1984Ecotopic 4:27:35434
21Amanda Eriksson1992ONSALA4:28:59423
22Samantha Shryack1986STRÄNGNÄS4:29:26440
23Åsa Svensson1971Apladalens LK4:37:57466
24Anna Lilja1970Team Kungälv4:41:05471
25Caroline Edlund1969VALLENTUNA4:42:48437
26Isabell Eriksson1974KÅLLEKÄRR4:45:56433
27Monica Nyberg1969GÖTEBORG4:51:13424
28Christina Wainikka1968STOCKHOLM4:58:51443
29Marie Thorikay1989GÖTEBORG5:01:30445
30Ing-Marie Fyhr1959MÖLNDAL5:03:26444
 Emma Bratt1988TROLLHÄTTANBrutit450
 Sofi Vilahamn1983HISINGS KÄRRABrutit462
 Maria Thärnå1984VARBERGBrutit469
 Camilla Lundberg1973SOK KnallenBrutit472
 Annica Källqvist1974SOK KnallenBrutit473
 Klara Emanuelsson1985GÖTEBORGBrutit468
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Andreas McConville1981FK Studenterna2:27:3425
2Tomas Johansson1977LK Spring Åmål2:41:304
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna2:44:385
4Fredrik Lans1979IFK Halmstad2:46:022
5Jonas Lundström1983Varbergs GIF Friidrott2:46:216
6Per Roslund1981IK Wilske2:47:1765
7Jerker Aspgård1982Mölndal Outdoor IF3:02:0887
8Simon Sköld1983Västerås LK3:07:0112
9Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg3:11:5066
10Daniel Öhgren1981IK Wilske3:11:5510
11Gustav Rhedin1978Team Blekinge3:14:257
12Andreas Larsson1979Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:35:27101
13Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna3:36:1334
 Emir Halalkic1983Dals Långeds IKBrutit96
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mattias Bramstång1975Halmstad Garnisons IF2:57:2851
2Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK3:03:469
3Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF3:13:2085
4Henrik Mattfolk1974IF Tjalve Norrköping3:13:3821
5Claes-Frederic Antonsson1977IK Wilske3:39:2437
 Niklas Larsson1977LK TV88Brutit22
 Lars Lundquister1978IK SternBrutit92
 Daniel Karlberg1977Ljusdals RCBrutit36
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF2:59:1239
2Robert Johansson1971Malmbergets AIF3:03:2438
3Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna3:07:458
4Are Reistad1971Kjelsås IL3:08:1014
5Henrik Paju1969IK Akele3:08:5484
6Micael Lundin1969Mariestads AIF3:12:1040
7Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna3:20:1048
8Harry Haaga1971IF Kville3:25:3272
9Pär Johannesson1969Frölunda OL4:11:5798
10Christer Svensson1969Växjö AIS4:24:1243
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ken Nordström1965Vilsta IK3:10:1441
2Martin Fernlund1964Solvikingarna3:24:4182
3Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club3:29:0577
4David Lilljegren1968Mölndal Outdoor IF3:29:1126
5Niklas Fredlund1965Team Ultrasweden LK3:33:2167
6Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:48:2797
7Jonas Gunnarsson1968Brattås CK4:28:3631
8Safet Redzepovic1967Net Connection IF5:01:21106
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Hult1960LK TV882:45:033
2Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott2:57:20102
3Reima Hartikainen1963Team Ultrasweden LK3:02:5170
4Stefan Wahlstedt1962IFK Nora3:08:4611
5Anders Asp1962IF Linnéa friidrott3:21:1618
6Lars Josefsson1961AstraZeneca IF3:23:06104
7Tommy Andersson1960IK Stern3:34:4620
8Magnus Wallin1962Skene SoIS3:37:4195
9Peter Kaltenbrunner1962IK Jogg3:57:3427
10Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF4:28:2479
11Magnus Fovaeus1962Team Blekinge4:29:3323
12Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK4:36:2688
13Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK5:24:0654
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Breimer1958FK Snapphanarna3:02:1016
2Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:19:0513
3Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna3:31:3555
4Mats Rydholm1957FK Friskus-Varberg3:35:53100
5Christer Högberg1958AXA Sports Club3:41:5278
6Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna3:46:3573
7Marnix Schussler1957Sunne LK3:53:3186
8Henrik Aasbø1957Rindal IL4:17:1042
9Tage Ek1957Vilsta IK4:18:4674
10Peter Svensson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott4:38:4233
11Anders Eliasson1955Navåsens FK4:38:4268
12Perove Claesson1958AXA Sports Club4:45:4171
13Kent Åke Eriksson1958Arvika Löparklubb4:50:4580
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna3:24:1691
2Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:31:2061
3Ted Tryggvesson1950Team Ultrasweden LK3:39:3529
4Jörgen Nilsson1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:23:1850
5Manfred Trieb1953Heleneholms IF4:25:0056
6Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge5:24:2035
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK3:32:5032
2Leif Franzén1946LK Nyköping Runners3:47:2149
3Kjell Hågestad1944IFK Borgholm4:18:0969
4Stig Samuelsson1947IF Tjalve Norrköping4:32:3728
5Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK4:32:5547
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:54:0376
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna4:13:4159
2Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:56:3389
3Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK5:31:1090
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Vasilis1982KODE2:44:48397
2Anders Ternow1977ENSKEDE2:47:50152
3Johan Isaksson1979GÖTEBORG2:49:47151
4Jack Magnusson1978Lonesome Runners2:53:15153
5Jonatan Oras1978GÖTEBORG2:57:27280
6Johan Bornhall1987Högsbo AIK2:59:47288
7Henrik Jaensson1975Älvsjö3:02:52255
8Ola Björklund1968PARTILLE3:03:26246
9Tomas Ackebjer19723:05:29147
10Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE3:07:26240
11Per Lidetun1973Halmstads Fastighets AB3:07:48158
12Tobias Jansson1978Trelleborg3:09:07167
13Ronny Lundström1972Lonesome Runners3:10:27156
14Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG3:10:54374
15Ashkan Fivrin1977Triathlon Väst3:11:17155
16Markus Andersson1986GÖTEBORG3:11:36298
17Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst3:11:44387
18Nils Dennefors1982GÖTEBORG3:11:45338
19Jan S. la Caille1974ExcelYourRun.Wordpress.com3:12:20157
20Wilhelm Heiwall1979LERUM3:13:54394
21Marcus Henriksson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:14:26393
22David Vegborn1978GÖTEBORG3:17:03161
23Daniel Fägerstrand1976TORSLANDA3:17:20385
24Ove Johansson1966HERRLJUNGA3:17:53392
25Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:18:40398
26Daniel Nilsson1976HOVÅS3:18:48358
27Andreas Pettersson1976Lonesome Runners3:19:11223
28Martin Ericsson1971GÖTEBORG3:21:09289
29Jon Larsen-Frivoll1967ARENDAL3:21:43166
30Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF3:21:45296
31Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst3:21:50377
32Patrik Niklasson1984IF Kaffe3:22:06144
33Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst3:22:08159
34Johannes Orrsjö1975GÖTEBORG3:23:17341
35Rasmus Westergren1981VARBERG3:23:29359
36Pär Josefsson1978GÖTEBORG3:24:59180
37Calle Lönnvald1973Bokenäs IF3:26:11389
38Arthur Kron1983GÖTEBORG3:26:19228
39Henrik Fredriksson1975TORSLANDA3:26:42279
40Gustav Sjöström1976GÖTEBORG3:27:58170
41Peter Torstensson1981GÖTEBORG3:27:59181
42Tobias Huuva1978TORSLANDA3:28:12353
43Kristoffer Josefsson1982GÖTEBORG3:28:16371
44Jacob Zocherman1981GRÅBO3:28:17177
45Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:28:37162
46Björn Gross1973Arctic Studio3:28:40160
47Anders Lindgren1974LERUM3:28:52179
48Josef Källström1974Mölndals Roddklubb3:28:53248
49Martin Werner1975LÖDÖSE3:29:06221
50Magnus Hollander1968IFK Dubbeldusch3:29:11282
51Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG3:29:19168
52Calle Johnsson1967ÄLVÄNGEN3:29:31349
53Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR3:29:5152
54Fredrik Edberg1988Telia IF Göteborg3:30:16276
55Josef Wideström1970ONSALA3:30:27347
56Johan Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG3:31:04383
57Erik Rodin1981KUNGSBACKA3:31:39381
58Markus Gunnarsson1984GÖTEBORG3:32:20384
59Mattias Alvén1974LUND3:32:39195
60Magnus Johansson1974LUND3:32:45352
61Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE3:33:12217
62Henrik Westblad1977IF Skattmasarna3:33:37182
63Magnus Juteborn1972GULLSPÅNG3:33:52267
64Juan Manuel García Mesía1979ALICANTE3:34:06172
65Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER3:34:20254
66Thomas Jansson1971SKENE3:34:45273
67Stephan Höfer1970LANDVETTER3:35:05211
68Lars Erik Heimholt1982KUNGÄLV3:35:23243
69Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård3:35:24103
70Niklas Carledal1986GÖTEBORG3:35:26364
71Nicklas Nordborg1970HÖRBY3:35:57360
72Atte Kiianen1982GÖTEBORG3:36:16163
73Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND3:36:37245
74Mikael Carlson1984Alingsås Triathlonklubb3:37:07227
75Esaias Järnegard1983FST3:37:16201
76Anders Onsbacke1980MÖLNDAL3:37:51261
77Johan Svensby1974HOVÅS3:38:12219
78Patrik Ryttestål1983STENUNGSUND3:38:35244
79Claes Widestadh1980ASKIM3:38:49369
80Elias Himsel1982GÖTEBORG3:38:57258
81Per-Johan Thörn1981GÖTEBORG3:38:58302
82Rickard Möllerström1976Shake n bake3:39:18231
83Matteus Zablocki1975MALMØ3:39:36230
84Stefan Swiatek1980SOK Knallen3:39:54355
85Erik Bålström1971VALLDA3:40:01183
86Anders Ebeling1973Spurs3:40:18396
87Anders Arvidsson1977MÖLNLYCKE3:40:22268
88Pekka Hellström1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:40:46185
89Per Holmberg1985GÖTEBORG3:40:53379
90Eric Bengtsson1972Gormis MK3:41:22164
91Rickard Redler1973MÖLNDAL3:41:39399
92Göran Wahlberg1959GÖTEBORG3:41:43290
93Reine Holmén1969Team Kungälv3:42:21356
94Niklas Sörman1983GÖTEBORG3:43:09229
95Martin Johansson1975KVIBILLE3:43:42400
96Mikael Dahlgren1974ALINGSÅS3:43:49361
97Peter Eriksson1958Triathlon Väst3:44:10388
98Heiko Metze1960GÖTEBORG3:44:10149
99Jens Sernbo1966KUNGSBACKA3:44:17281
100Anton Svärd1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:45:02294
101Mattias Vorbau1992Trelleborg3:45:29175
102Markus Gustafsson1983Dalby3:46:03176
103Carl-Magnus Nordmark1956Självplågarna.com Lidköping3:47:17297
104Jonas Karlsson1974VÄRNAMO3:47:43283
105Kristian Trägårdh1976GÖTEBORG3:48:02145
106Andreas Arnewid1971TORSLANDA3:49:06292
107Niklas Åkerberg1977IF Skattmasarna3:49:10253
108Linus Oleander1988Chalmers tekniska högskola3:49:11330
109Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC3:49:13287
110Daniel Sandberg1974Karlsborg3:49:40105
111Johan Nordlund1984GÖTEBORG3:49:46171
112Carl Forsström1972Frölunda OL3:52:00376
113Jimmy Engström1977FLODA3:52:50173
114Kenneth Lilja1968Lonesome Runners3:53:47331
115Elias Johansson1981Volvo IF3:54:04293
116Johan Björk1979FALKENBERG3:54:35257
117Stephen Cook1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:56:18256
118Peter Johansson1980VARBERG3:56:19382
119Martin Hultén1973ÖISare i Lerum3:56:34346
120Victor Eliasson1989GÖTEBORG3:56:44309
121Daniel Norlander1973NÖDINGE3:57:48386
122Thomas Greschik1971OK Landehof3:57:55233
123Rolf Kühl1957ROMELANDA3:57:56305
124Staffan Bergh1983GÖTEBORG3:58:10210
125Mathias Rosenblad1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:58:32188
126Elvis Knez1964HALMSTAD3:59:43313
127Mattias Lundqvist1977GÖTEBORG4:01:27192
128Sarriy Anani1976GÖTEBORG4:02:36207
129Fabian Ciba1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:02:38205
130Ulf Gustafsson1967ASKIM4:03:02368
131Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar4:03:41345
132Christian Marklund1978GÖTEBORG4:04:13314
133Peter Sillberg1974Mölndal Outdoor IF4:04:16366
134Patrik Lilja1969Team Kungälv4:05:08299
135Johan Tigér1978GÖTEBORG4:05:13249
136Lars Matsson1963MÖLNLYCKE4:06:18269
137Reine Josgård1967MÖLNLYCKE4:09:05250
138Hans Dahlén1968ÖCKERÖ4:09:05326
139Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS4:09:13196
140Robert Kihlén1964Göteborg Energi IF4:09:20365
141Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA4:09:30148
142Ulf Kristensson1961Friskis & Svettis Alingsås4:09:55370
143Eddie Carlsson1962GÖTEBORG4:10:21242
144Mattias Sjösvärd1961KUNGÄLV4:10:34284
145Anders Gustafsson1985HISINGS BACKA4:10:45357
146Christer Brunström1955TOLLERED4:10:51275
147Fredrik Söderlund1978Unseen University4:12:03304
148Martin Sjöberg1976ÅHUS4:12:53373
149Pierre Björnbäck1958HISINGS BACKA4:13:42187
150Johan Henriksson1982GÖTEBORG4:13:43239
151Per Jacobsson1970Lonesome Runners4:13:55344
152Jan-Erik Ullström1962SÄFFLE4:14:15351
153Geraint Davies1975GÖTEBORG4:14:36310
154Jan Strandewall1963ALINGSÅS4:14:5294
155Andreas Westlin1982GÖTEBORG4:15:56178
156Robert Zorman1967Nödinge Runners4:16:53354
157Lukasz Bober1978TheBraveBeavers4:16:59209
158Stefan Jernberg1970GÖTEBORG4:17:14200
159Olle Ryberg1965DJURA4:18:25214
160Conny Lind1956LINKÖPING4:18:29378
161Hans Skillborg1951Swedavia4:19:04307
162Anders Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG4:19:29367
163Bengt Arne Palm1953Halmstadspolisens IoSF4:20:31264
164Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDAL4:21:33208
165Thomas Carlsson1954Kommunals IF Falköping4:21:39235
166Pontus Bergman1966ALINGSÅS4:22:06336
167Magnus Andersson1972ÖJERSJÖ4:25:23251
168Johan von Boisman1965GOAT Multisport4:27:20203
169Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA4:27:36194
170Rikard Nilsson1968Vollsjö4:27:45372
171Niclas Dia1964Rolls-Royce IF4:28:30316
172Jörgen Larsson1950BORÅS4:31:04362
173Richard Wallin1972BORÅS4:32:30241
174Fredrik Helmer1969LUND4:33:59343
175Emil Zingmark1974VÄNERSBORG4:34:11340
176Tommy Andersson1992JÖRLANDA4:34:43193
177Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL4:35:14350
178Benny Stenfeldt1976Landvetter Lizzards4:35:41286
179Christian Mohlin1981GÖTEBORG4:39:02202
180Kristoffer Andergrim1978Lonesome Runners4:40:31220
181Pelle Lindgren1969AXA Sports Club4:45:25348
182Mark Herrera1983GÖTEBORG4:48:1599
183Christian Lagerstedt1973Acando AB4:50:17266
184Hans Nissen-Petersen1954SKØRPING4:51:50247
185Mikael Bergvall1960STENUNGSUND4:52:03197
186Lars Carlberg1947RÄVLANDA4:52:48395
187Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems4:55:39380
188Anders Brandström1950GÖTEBORG4:56:18270
189Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK4:56:36332
190Erik Stenberg Roos1962GÖTEBORG4:58:41301
191Jan Halldén1954VÄNERSBORG5:07:08278
192Daniel Aasbø1993Rindal IL5:09:04334
193Johan Idborg1966MÖLNDAL5:17:07342
194Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA5:17:44391
195Tomas Magnusson1969Volvo IF5:22:54390
 Martin Darenberg1982MÖLNDALBrutit191
 Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄSBrutit198
 Daniel Johansson1974GÖTEBORGBrutit146
 Leif Karlsson1956PARTILLEBrutit285
 Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORGBrutit150
 Daniel Olsson1984GÖTEBORGBrutit165
 Yann Hervy1976GÖTEBORGBrutit265
 Sebastian Jakobsson1989Furulunds Måleri ABBrutit295
Till toppen av sidan

M Stafett, Marathon

     Startnr
1Magnus Carlsson1987Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna3:09:30904
2Stefan Stark1976PARTILLE3:15:52901
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, Marathon

     Startnr
1Qarin Lood1981IK Nocout.se3:05:38905
2Anett Limseth Fägersten1961Uddevalla SK3:08:08903
3Conny Johansson1964KUNGÄLV3:46:03902
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK1:17:331481
2Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK1:25:171584
3Maja Hultin1996IK Orient1:28:001569
4Jennie Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG1:29:091597
5Jennie Rohman1981Strömstad Löparklubb1:33:151486
6Anna Gustafsson1987Mölndal Outdoor IF1:33:391582
7Kristin Jussila1980GÖTEBORG1:36:021595
8Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:36:151483
9Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:36:161479
10Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:36:531585
11Gabriella Wågström1983Solvikingarna1:37:171533
12Karin Törnbom1982GÖTEBORG1:37:261561
13Eva Sandquist1980Aktivitus1:37:501583
14Monica Månsson Martinsson1971TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE1:38:131590
15Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF1:38:251596
16Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club1:38:561572
17Andrea Ahnmark1970AstraZeneca IF1:39:171488
18Camilla Bengtsson1976Gormis MK1:39:571489
19Nicole Pelin1987Skultagårdens Ryttareförening1:40:361591
20Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:40:551487
21Karin Berg1982Triathlon Väst1:41:201600
22Karin Wessberg1980Triathlon Väst1:41:321498
23Lina Persson1994MÖLNDAL1:41:481563
24Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg1:41:541492
25Marina Andersson1978Triathlon Väst1:42:051574
26Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna1:42:051562
27Therese Hallström1981MÖLNDAL1:44:071543
28Anna-Karin Broms1968Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:45:511594
29Julia Lysén1987GÖTEBORG1:45:581527
30Camilla Adlerson1961ASKIM1:48:511545
31Elin Olsson1989VÄNERSBORG1:48:561580
32Sofie Karlsson1981UDDEVALLA1:49:131579
33Malin Reitti1989MÖLNDAL1:49:511490
34Maria Olsson1967Solvikingarna1:49:581573
35Lotta Olofsson1963TROLLHÄTTAN1:50:191576
36Ella Quist1990LUND1:50:591575
37Pille Strauss-Raats1977GÖTEBORG1:51:261480
38Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:52:341599
39Sofia Eriksson1992HALMSTAD1:53:021558
40Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna1:53:451568
41Malin Dahlberg1982GÖTEBORG1:54:021566
42Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:54:521537
43Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND1:54:521565
44Anna Gullberg1970SKÖVDE1:54:551567
45Maja Ivarsson1974DALUM1:55:091516
46Malin Hammerin1991Borlänge LK1:55:191505
47Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:55:251556
48Liselott Lidén1984GÖTEBORG1:56:081581
49Charlotte Stenhård1969HISINGS KÄRRA1:56:291514
50Jennie Martikka1973HALMSTAD1:57:101586
51Kristin Zetterberg1986Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:57:551598
52Kajsa Molander1965Lonesome Runners1:58:321559
53Cornelia Ny1980GÖTEBORG1:58:431477
54Monica Sterin1960HÄGERSTEN1:59:001503
55Sabina Karlsson1976OSLO1:59:281593
56Frida Bäcklund1987ALINGSÅS1:59:391547
57Minette Lindqvist1981GÖTEBORG1:59:421587
58Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:00:001530
59Berith Hammerin1965Borlänge LK2:00:081560
60Kristina Petersson1969SÄVEDALEN2:02:341528
61Kajsa Peterson1990MALMØ2:03:461535
62Kajsa Knape1970SKATTKÄRR2:06:021531
63Jenny Södergren1974GÖTEBORG2:07:351541
64Anncharlott Enberg1969GÖTEBORG2:07:381540
65Marna Juhlin1958IK Jogg2:08:481523
66Carina Eriksson1968OLOFSTORP2:09:221504
67Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED2:13:201510
68Anna Calan1982VÄRNAMO2:15:331519
69Jolanta Griskeviciute1986GÖTEBORG2:15:491507
70Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG2:15:521557
71Anneli Ericsson1974GÖTEBORG2:15:551564
72Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG2:16:171571
73Malin Johansson1977LINDOME2:16:201511
74Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND2:17:171522
75Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG2:17:181532
76Lilli Hedman1992GÖTEBORG2:18:051500
77Martina Schorkopf1977LOMMA2:19:041478
78Malin Smith1977GÖTEBORG2:21:341508
79Sylvia Nyman1960KFUM Alingsås 2:22:451577
80Berit Lundström1952IFK Borgholm2:28:521542
81Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:29:171589
82Helena Hasselblad1973VALLDA2:32:051536
83Carina Manning1961IK Jogg2:54:111570
84Yvonne Lindkvist1959Braås3:01:391588
85Linda Olsson1986LJUNGSKILE3:05:591592
86Lisa Gradeen1976VÄRNAMO3:10:411524
 Elin Pestat1984GÖTEBORGBrutit1517
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:12:241001
2Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK1:14:221008
3Freyr Karlsson1979Ekmans löpare i Lund1:15:201011
4Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:16:321318
5Johan Pihl1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:16:511354
6Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:17:181012
7Jimmy Voxek1976Falkenberg Allstars1:17:361358
8Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:17:471009
9Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna1:17:571264
10Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:18:351395
11Henrik Sahl1973LIDKÖPING1:18:351013
12Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:19:011260
13Christer Ekdahl1978Lidköpings VSK1:19:081352
14Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer1:19:181016
15Erik Holmner1980Triathlon Väst1:20:021236
16Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:20:041019
17Hampus Karlsson1988Hälle IF1:20:261245
18Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:20:341266
19Tony Hatefnejad1987IFK Skövde Friidrott1:20:411343
20Filip Malm1991Club Active Island Tjörn1:21:141022
21Andreas Berntsson1978Solvikingarna1:22:031020
22Robban Andersson1978Ayia Napa Fan Club1:22:291023
23Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:22:301021
24Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF1:22:341378
25Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:22:361387
26Mikael Broms1967FK Friskus-Varberg1:22:481025
27Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:23:081010
28Magnus Forss1971IF Rigor1:23:351190
29Markus Hedfors1975Triathlon Väst1:23:501359
30Mattias Hjälmered1972Triathlon Väst1:23:571394
31David Rosenfeld1980Solvikingarna1:24:141221
32Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK1:24:151377
33Startnr 1406 GÖTEBORG1:24:211406
34Magnus Engström1963Fredrikshofs FIF1:24:231347
35Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:24:271186
36Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:24:331100
37Emil Rucinski1986Kungälvs Roddklubb1:24:451024
38Daniel Ivarsson1979FK Herkules1:24:471397
39Urban Broms1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:25:051375
40Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR1:25:171402
41Mårten Larsson1985Triathlon Syd1:25:251027
42Johan Lingsten1973Mölndal Outdoor IF1:25:251029
43Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:25:501243
44Patrik Bråvi1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:25:551015
45Linus Maxe1981GÖTEBORG1:26:161031
46Magnus Karlsson1978Strömstad Löparklubb1:26:201341
47Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:26:261026
48Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:26:291286
49Marcus Lindh1985Heleneholms IF1:26:461303
50Anders Markström1976GÖTEBORG1:27:011356
51Daniel Stenbäck1968Pantern Running Club1:27:101370
52Peder Welin1971Visborgs OK1:27:141399
53Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK1:27:281353
54Joakim Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG1:27:401275
55Mats Ransgård1964Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:27:431271
56Christer Brasta1971LERUM1:27:491407
57Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:27:531212
58Ulf Wederbrand1973GÖTEBORG1:27:581049
59Jakob Lagerdahl1977STOCKHOLM1:27:591193
60Per Wernersson1976JÖNKÖPING1:27:591290
61Einar Kjartansson1972IK Stern1:27:591195
62Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna1:28:001136
63Henrik Lundqvist1975Team Blodsmak1:28:021321
64Ulf Ekman1969KUNGSBACKA1:28:081386
65Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG1:28:111361
66Peter Rohman1980Strömstad Löparklubb1:28:131041
67Svante Paulsson1972Spring i Önnered1:28:131174
68Mikael Österström1981JÖNKÖPING1:28:261215
69Friedrich Heger1982AXA Sports Club1:29:001183
70Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:29:021244
71Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:29:041047
72Ludde Edgren1976UGOT Running Club1:29:081218
73Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK1:29:191305
74Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna1:29:201355
75Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:29:241279
76Peter Nordlund1975Nordlunds Sportklubb1:29:241119
77Hunar Aljaderi1982GÖTEBORG1:29:301252
78Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:29:431030
79Kristian Hvitfeldt1973KUNGSBACKA1:29:461382
80Henrik Eliasson1979No.1 Varberg1:30:071363
81Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:30:181319
82Pär Modéer1986GÖTEBORG1:30:261050
83Torbjörn Gelotte1976Mölndal Outdoor IF1:30:351409
84David Sauer1971GÖTEBORG1:30:371028
85Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK1:30:391196
86Siim Laks1989VÄXJÖ1:31:051056
87Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:31:061242
88Björn Ericsson1975Nässjö SLS Triathlon1:31:111272
89Frederik Bjørnstad1976SARPSBORG1:31:181101
90Daniel Hägerlöf1974GÖTEBORG1:31:231036
91Mattis Falk1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:31:341248
92Erik Fries1961IK Jogg1:31:381388
93Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA1:31:391263
94Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK1:31:421403
95Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:31:441284
96Magnus Nilsson1974GÖTEBORG1:31:541312
97Jerry Andersson1970FALKENBERG1:32:051042
98Rickard Borgvall1980KUNGÄLV1:32:181304
99Richard Ahlebrand1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:32:191306
100Patrik Annebäck1971OLOFSTORP1:32:401362
101Mattias Jansson1979Solvikingarna1:32:441265
102Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst1:32:451152
103Klas Falck1982Grytet IF1:32:531059
104Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:32:541253
105Jonas Jonsson1979GÖTEBORG1:32:571045
106Fredrik Edelvik1972MÖLNDAL1:33:021039
107Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL1:33:031150
108Andreas Grumsén1982IK Livsnerven1:33:031241
109Mårten Johansson1994IK Wilske1:33:041393
110Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK1:33:151040
111Johan Olofsson1974Aoptik1:33:151326
112Jack Langgaard1979TORSLANDA1:33:161126
113Ulf Johansson1977Peab IF1:33:171139
114Anders Boström1951PARTILLE1:33:201338
115Jon Holmberg1977AXA Sports Club1:33:281189
116Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:33:281206
117Fredrik Steinmann1972kutasomfan1:33:361054
118Håkan Andersson1968FALKENBERG1:33:381401
119Kenneth Ondrejka1975FLODA1:33:591216
120Filip Larsson1985KPMG IF1:34:161296
121Rasmus Wessberg1977IF Skattmasarna1:34:191062
122Anders Sjögren1976ONSALA1:34:231277
123Patrik Larsson1976GÖTEBORG1:34:431033
124Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg1:34:461256
125Ken Andersson1965HALMSTAD1:34:531280
126Niklas Camitz1972IF Skattmasarna1:35:011156
127Kristoffer Lem1978Zamurai1:35:021400
128Niclas Wahlström1975HINDÅS1:35:031368
129Tim Brandin1985Sävedalens AIK1:35:041410
130Björn Lindstedt1978Fjällgatans LK1:35:051348
131Dan Asplund1974MÖLNLYCKE1:35:171168
132Per Hindrichsen1972AkzoNobel1:35:211364
133Robert Bengtsson1966Broms Triteam1:35:371179
134Carl Johan Magnusson1980Triathlon Väst1:35:411308
135Per-Ove Larsson1975LANDVETTER1:35:561291
136Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME1:36:041184
137Anders Gezelius1950Donsö IS1:36:281345
138Håkan Lenhagen1984GÖTEBORG1:36:361299
139Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:36:421099
140David Bennsten1964GÖTEBORG1:36:451239
141Erik Bergkvist1981C.A. 727 Triathlon1:36:481220
142Fred Morgan Larsen1967SARPSBORG1:36:521350
143Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:37:061204
144Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV1:37:131145
145Anders Sarvik1989GÖTEBORG1:37:201294
146Francis Mårtensson1976Mölndal Basket1:37:271060
147Daniel Carlsson1979Vinden1:37:301380
148Per Jallinder Björkman1980Vinden1:37:301365
149Jan-Erik Hagberg1967SKEPPLANDA1:37:301118
150John Erlandsson1975FLODA1:37:311288
151Nicolas Reinhart1991GRIMSLÖV1:37:321035
152Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka1:37:341371
153Mats Ågren1965FLODA1:37:351055
154Henrik Bergman1964OK Alehof1:37:411332
155Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns1:37:421295
156Fredric Hallström1981MÖLNDAL1:37:561258
157Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:38:011113
158Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG1:38:061076
159Carl-Johan Rosenqvist1981HOVÅS1:38:161210
160Niclas Jönsson1973AXA Sports Club1:38:551051
161Jesper Einarsson1992GÖTEBORG1:39:071267
162Anders Klavsäter1965KUNGÄLV1:39:091110
163Stefan Claesson1964FLODA1:39:221333
164Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK1:39:231157
165Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:39:241301
166Mats Sandell1961Pantern Running Club1:39:281390
167Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG1:39:321043
168Bengt Köhlin1961ASKIM1:39:361057
169Johan Boström1965ULRICEHAMN1:39:391078
170Aron Ludviksson1979ASKIM1:39:441255
171Jörgen Andersson1972GÖTEBORG1:39:491328
172Stellan Sjöberg1964AXA Sports Club1:39:531209
173Jörgen Johansson1959IK Jogg1:39:551180
174Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:40:131369
175Johan Eriksson1985Borlänge LK1:40:241044
176Henrik Fors1970GÖTEBORG1:40:241103
177Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:40:351130
178Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG1:40:371238
179Harry Svenn1959SK Kamraterna1:40:381064
180Ronny Hansson1965HISINGS KÄRRA1:40:391408
181Fredrik Didriksson1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:40:511048
182Filip Wedlin1983Sävedalens AIK1:41:021289
183Mikael Engström1962HÖKERUM1:41:151268
184Vincent Chung1972GÖTEBORG1:41:161053
185Zeljko Ladestam1963NA1:41:211379
186Muriz Ljuca1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:41:271374
187Lars Trenning1960MÖLNDAL1:41:521181
188Peter Parnebo1979PARTILLE1:41:521160
189Petter Fägersten1990Uddevalla SK1:41:571357
190Tony Ryttersson1966Reseguiden.se1:41:591070
191Emir Memisevic1976GÖTEBORG1:41:591159
192Pontus Eriksson1965GÖTEBORG1:42:041340
193Per Haglund1971Söderköpings Båtklubb1:42:111381
194Hans Sjöstrand1966Liseberg 1:42:181208
195Snorri Laxdal Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG1:42:221069
196Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:42:271324
197Andreas Ohldin1986GÖTEBORG1:42:311251
198Peter Lindén1982IK Wilske1:42:471389
199Tomas Kall1985Perido1:42:591331
200Ulf Evanson1966ASKIM1:43:111114
201Emanuel Berg1972Telia IF Göteborg1:43:351058
202Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners1:43:431194
203Martin Holmqvist1978GÖTEBORG1:43:531404
204Ville Munne1980SLK Oxelösund1:43:591307
205Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik1:44:061222
206Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs RR1:44:111037
207Andreas Savhammar1975Team Feet First1:44:131124
208Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK1:44:181167
209Jan Larsson1962BILLDAL1:44:211129
210Tony Svensson1964GÖTEBORG1:44:411346
211Christian Pestat1956Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission1:44:451143
212Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:44:461117
213David Jacobsson1973MÖLNLYCKE1:44:501142
214Bror Axelsson1960Skoga SK1:44:511219
215Håkan Pettersson1963ÖJERSJÖ1:45:041293
216Martin Larsson1976BORÅS1:45:051176
217Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:45:061322
218Morgan Karlsson1968Lödöse Nygårds IK1:45:151188
219Peter Johansson1963IK Stern1:45:271336
220Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED1:45:411121
221Martin Alfrost1974Göteborg Hash House Harriers1:45:521269
222Patrik Widerstrand1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:521292
223Lars Lindblom1961Vegan Runners IK1:45:591342
224Tomas Gustavsson1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:46:031164
225Magnus Erixon1971Nottingham Forest1:46:031146
226Fredrik Carlund1970Bradford City1:46:041170
227Andreas Ericsson1979Mölndal Outdoor IF1:46:061259
228Magnus Kellerman1981ONSALA1:46:071211
229Jens Sandahl1969SÄVEDALEN1:46:261134
230Magnus Toftered1956HÖKERUM1:46:281077
231Lars Lindblom1975Kålltorp1:46:381140
232Ola Bernstein1979MÖLNDAL1:47:051079
233Patrik Johansson1964Uddevalla SK1:47:101274
234Tomas Rosenqvist1969Gantofta Springers1:47:171072
235Thomas Alvarsson1968LIDKÖPING1:47:201214
236Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:47:261205
237Jens Litzing1980GÖTEBORG1:47:281115
238Björn Uusitalo1987GÖTEBORG1:47:381083
239Anders Sjöström1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:47:441075
240Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:47:461249
241Mikael Johansson1969GÖTEBORG1:47:521163
242Lars Seiz1960NBK1:48:011366
243Anders Olsson1964LINDOME1:48:101178
244Rickard Berg1965LANDVETTER1:48:171109
245Vidar Sem1966Metier1:48:441153
246Stein Ulstein1964MÖLNDAL1:48:521330
247Thommy Fredriksson1957GÖTEBORG1:49:071192
248Mattias Nilsson1986GÖTEBORG1:49:091149
249Toni Lazarevski1967GÖTEBORG1:49:171074
250Mikael Rasmusson1967Bläckfisken1:49:241300
251Albin Matsson1993Askims Bordtennisklubb1:49:301199
252Klas Hansén1970Zero441:49:331344
253Erik Johnson1960Skrymslinge IF1:50:131385
254Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:50:221154
255Nils Lunneryd1991TROLLHÄTTAN1:50:231317
256Anders Larsson1967ÖREBRO1:50:281217
257Per Licht1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:51:191128
258Stanley Ekberg1948IK Jogg1:51:351171
259Johan Olsson1991GÖTEBORG1:52:051325
260Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG1:52:131223
261Anders Sahlée1972HÄGERSTEN1:52:171125
262Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:52:221282
263Niclas Johansson1971KUNGÄLV1:52:411067
264Petter Näslund1969BILLDAL1:52:491281
265Johan Crona1968BILLDAL1:53:101285
266Magnus Fernhall1971FLODA1:53:111106
267Tomas Wallin1968Majornas IK1:53:231166
268Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG1:53:501065
269Anders Blomgren1976LERUM1:54:141351
270Ralph Lindahl1961ONSALA1:54:211329
271Gustaf Larsson1974Löparklubben "Löparklubben"1:54:401320
272Magnus Ryman1959ASKIM1:54:491396
273Mikael Forsman1958BILLDAL1:55:111155
274Robin Björk1982GÖTEBORG1:55:531086
275Arne Wackenhut1985GÖTEBORG1:55:541334
276Mikael Rosén1971LSG Sky Chefs1:56:021201
277Matthias von Grünigen1965GÖTEBORG1:56:541102
278Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:56:571405
279Jonas Andersson1969STRÖMSTAD1:57:121197
280Jonas Eliasson1969SKÖVDE1:57:121198
281Maurice Weber1980VÄXJÖ1:57:151088
282Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb1:57:221314
283Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:57:271185
284Gert-Ove Wahlström1961AXA Sports Club1:57:341316
285Stefan Johansson1990IF Kville1:57:351323
286Mattias Hackström1971MANTORP1:57:481372
287Stefan Hackström1976GÖTEBORG1:57:481373
288Mathias Jansson1976GÖTEBORG1:58:051165
289Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG1:58:091132
290Nils Crona1947HOVÅS1:58:191261
291Kenneth Johansson1953Stenkulans Skol IF1:58:381082
292Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB1:59:021384
293Mikael Ohlsson1963Volvo1:59:271161
294Bjørn Helge Foldvik1959Brunlanes IL1:59:341207
295Anders Rosell1981GÖTEBORG1:59:441175
296Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG2:00:051089
297Roger Aronsson1948Fjällbacka IK2:00:091091
298Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners2:00:131147
299Göran Hansson1963HISINGS BACKA2:02:551298
300Jan Malmberg1945GÖTEBORG2:03:131391
301Erland Jonsson1946MÖLNLYCKE2:03:411148
302Jimmy Knakkergaard Pedersen1974Vadum DK2:04:001247
303Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:04:141392
304Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK2:04:211278
305Peter Härröd1977LERUM2:04:561367
306Tobias Widell1979Furulund2:05:171158
307Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:05:241093
308Stefan Olofsson1969MÖLNDAL2:06:251283
309Peter Karlsson1971Pan IK2:06:251287
310Stefan Höög1961Karlsbo Löparklubb2:07:021383
311Lars Johansson1968Lonesome Runners2:08:421172
312Jørn Johansen1967NORGE2:09:181315
313Per Knutsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:10:591250
314Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG2:12:571276
315Göran Hermansson1961HERRLJUNGA2:14:131376
316Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna2:14:411257
317Mats Collin1968Haninge2:15:571237
318Tomas Bornhall1954SOLLEBRUNN2:17:441131
319Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS2:22:121335
320Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG2:23:591213
321Kenneth Malm1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:34:191313
322Johan Nordlund1966Lonesome Runners2:34:351138
323Jan-Erik Saarinen1970Norsborg2:38:441097
324Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club2:44:261337
325Jorge Hernández1957VÄXJÖ2:44:341096
326Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott2:51:441203
327Atle Kobro1968Tuddal IL3:23:401339
 Oscar Hernandez1955EklandavargarnaBrutit1398
 Mikael Wallin1966PIXBOBrutit1349
 Stefan Gerstädt1965GÖTEBORGBrutit1262
 Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FKBrutit1327
 Anders Hansson1963SolvikingarnaBrutit1360
 Mikael Gren1980Hälle IFBrutit1014
Resultat alla år
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995