Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2013

Antal fullföljande: 1488
Antal startande: 1500

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Tova Eurén1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:36:391004
2Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:37:221400
3Emelie Larsson1989HALMSTAD0:38:401007
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:39:001017
5Emma Månsson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb0:39:161404
6Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK0:39:371006
7Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:39:501015
8Petra Jacoby1983SK Rye0:40:001547
9Karima Makrof1976Majornas IK0:40:171427
10Johanna Apelryd1993Hälle IF0:40:221397
11Sofie Adolfsson1989Amnesty0:40:481009
12Susanne Nilsson1982SÄVEDALEN0:41:021010
13Jenny Nilsson1987Hässelby SK0:41:241005
14Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:011012
15Anneli Janson1976IK Ymer0:42:081526
16Jennie Forsberg1980GÖTEBORG0:42:101543
17Jenny Jonasson1976Pantern Running Club0:42:151443
18Philippa Orell1986GÖTEBORG0:42:271018
19Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:43:051467
20Emma Ullberg1995Team Nordic Trail0:43:141444
21Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:43:241438
22Ewa Larsson1952LERUM0:43:311390
23Emma Hurtig1989Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:531021
24Mirella Carlsson1975KUNGÄLV0:43:571517
25Emy Thorén1995IK Dran0:43:581415
26Sofie Forsgren1975Tångudden0:44:021428
27Nicole Pelin1987Skultagårdens Ryttareförening0:44:171536
28Sofia Lindskogen1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:241296
29Camilla Jonsson1976ÄLVÄNGEN0:44:401413
30Hanna Johansson1986FALKENBERG0:44:491038
31Linda Stakkestad19760:44:511419
32Susanna Lisell19790:44:561457
33Jenny Notfjäll1975Lonesome Runners0:44:561011
34Susanna Milikic1975Triathlon Väst0:45:081393
35Helena Nyqvist1970Uddevalla SK0:45:091026
36Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen0:45:101395
37Mimoza Rubovci19880:45:121535
38Camilla Forsman1981MÖLNLYCKE0:45:201091
39Lina Karlsson1977En av tre0:45:221451
40Sandra Karlsson1990GÖTEBORG0:45:331328
41Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:45:401032
42Paula Herbst1973GÖTEBORG0:45:441049
43Karin Kallin1993TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:451103
44Therese Hansson Rosenqvist1968Saab Security0:45:581437
45Märta Wändal1967MULLSJÖ0:46:001521
46Sara Göthe1978Aktivitus Sports Club0:46:061392
47Emma Altbåge1978TORSLANDA0:46:061051
48Anna-Karin Johansson1974Uddevalla SK0:46:091033
49Helén Arronsson1982Crossfit Gårda0:46:131463
50Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:46:171014
51Emelie Sjögren1980VALLDA0:46:301034
52Anna Wik1978Mölndals Roddklubb0:46:321538
53Jessica Aideborn1981Lonesome Runners0:46:341043
54Johanna McGowan Weihard1978MÖLNDAL0:46:361099
55Camilla Hall1989MÖLNDAL0:46:501512
56Therese Duell1980YTTERBY0:46:541052
57Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:47:021459
58Sara Båth1980GÖTEBORG0:47:041027
59Ida Larsen1991GÖTEBORG0:47:141093
60Elin Holmstrand1984NÄSSJÖ0:47:161055
61Charlotte Lindskogen1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:191295
62Sabina Claesson1995GÖTEBORG0:47:221044
63Erika Svenungsson1973GÖTEBORG0:47:271421
64Katya Salguero1984Salming Gazellerunners0:47:361031
65Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:47:551096
66Maria Fräki1977GÖTEBORG0:48:001047
67Johanna Johansson1987IK Jogg0:48:021022
68Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:48:051104
69Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:48:051106
70Frida Karlsson1990Ale GK0:48:081440
71Susanna Strand1979GÖTEBORG0:48:091097
72Samantha Fernandez1983BORÅS0:48:131120
73Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:48:151527
74Malin Stensson1990Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:171398
75Cecilia Henningsson1977MÖLNDAL0:48:171082
76Frida Appelqvist1972GÖTEBORG0:48:231087
77Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:48:231080
78Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:48:241180
79Maria Pettersson19800:48:251453
80Lisa Rylander1989Col Europe0:48:261520
81Susanne Södersten1970JÄRFÄLLA0:48:311037
82Inger Walfridson1964TORSBY0:48:331048
83Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL0:48:441030
84Josefine Hedberg1987GÖTEBORG0:48:481062
85Emmy Karnerud1977The Persistent Few0:48:491160
86Anne Kyyrönen1976SOK Knallen0:48:511423
87Sofie Lindberg1990GÖTEBORG0:48:551406
88Sofia Steninger1988GÖTEBORG0:49:041035
89Linda Rönn1989GÖTEBORG0:49:051311
90Hanna Andersson1984Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:061068
91Fanny Hedberg1985GÖTEBORG0:49:071061
92Sofia Helmroth1994LERUM0:49:071050
93Karin Larsen1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:131057
94Anna Lidberg Groth1975Stenungsunds Hoppryttareförening0:49:191452
95Anna Oleander1992UMEÅ0:49:231056
96Åsa Bergelind1981GÖTEBORG0:49:271340
97Eva-Lotta Hansson Palmqvist1969GÖTEBORG0:49:331119
98Camilla Millqvist1974Intelligent Fitness0:49:361545
99Louise Byvik1990Kärra HF0:49:371150
100Anna Löfgren19760:49:391439
101Linnea Ericsson1979KODE0:49:401125
102Slavi Jokovic1964BUA0:49:481156
103Elin Gustafsson1974LERUM0:50:061059
104Elisabet Lagergréen1966Ericsson IF0:50:071127
105Anncharlotte Oskarsson1966SKARA0:50:141522
106Karin Pantic1980MÖLNDAL0:50:171511
107Camilla Carlsson1971SKENE0:50:201045
108Isabell Eriksson1974KÅLLEKÄRR0:50:311008
109Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:50:331426
110Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules0:50:341442
111Lisa Jacoby19860:50:351465
112Carola Pfeiffer Mosesson1959Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:351163
113Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG0:50:391161
114Anna Melin1971IF Kville0:50:401175
115Marita Andersson1964SOK Knallen0:50:401196
116Julia Axelsson1981Pantern Running Club0:50:421117
117Marja Berg1971GÖTEBORG0:50:441460
118Ann-Britt Bökmark1970GRÅBO0:50:451069
119Moa Olausson1991ULRICEHAMN0:50:451123
120Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:50:551432
121Emelie Martikka Bärgman1977LINKÖPING0:51:051074
122Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:051116
123Linda Ohlsson1979NORRAHAMMAR0:51:091157
124Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL0:51:111407
125Victoria Rotter Sopasakis1972ONSALA0:51:121084
126Sara Molin1980Triathlon Väst0:51:131143
127Laura Rodriguez1976Bolsa del Corredor - Sport0:51:141075
128Annelie Andersson Sandström1974KUNGSBACKA0:51:161178
129Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:181466
130Jennie Martikka1973HALMSTAD0:51:191115
131Ellie Engelhem1985GÖTEBORG0:51:191418
132Caroline Stenhede1989Whiskey runners0:51:191281
133Petra Gamerdinger19800:51:341424
134Marie Angelin1977TORSLANDA0:51:471516
135Charlotte Schönborg1979Pärtans IF0:51:531025
136Johanna Bernvid1975Pärtans IF0:51:541024
137Berit Kallin1966TROLLHÄTTAN0:51:551179
138Karin Jansson1969GÖTEBORG0:51:591185
139Jenny Thai1988GÖTEBORG0:52:021118
140Maria Stidell1980ÖRBY0:52:041066
141Lisa Larsson1994VARBERG0:52:051174
142Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:52:081088
143Ylva Harning1974GÖTEBORG0:52:101170
144Linda Sundberg1972FLODA0:52:111332
145Karin Hansson1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:121212
146Susanna Haglund1992FLODA0:52:141078
147Tina Simmerström1977Uddevalla CK0:52:141433
148Åsa Lundell1970JONSERED0:52:141409
149Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA0:52:231094
150Lotta Stenhård1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:261039
151Maria Millback1977GÖTEBORG0:52:271159
152Wictoria Johansson1971GÖTEBORG0:52:341408
153Elin Stensholm19820:52:351425
154Cecilia Hedström1972GÖTEBORG0:52:361417
155Lena Hermansson1968Lonesome Runners0:52:461510
156Anne-Mari Saarinen1965SOK Knallen0:52:531525
157Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:52:561077
158Jenny Eriksson1978HALMSTAD0:52:581121
159Jessica Forssblad1970DALSJÖFORS0:53:061208
160Karin Eriksson1970Lonesome Runners0:53:081168
161Caroline Andersson1975BORÅS0:53:141176
162Maria Jerräng1974GÖTEBORG0:53:201430
163Therese Jacobsson1978SOLLEBRUNN0:53:241191
164Elin Sundin1979LERUM0:53:251146
165Inger Hellström1966GÖTEBORG0:53:291235
166Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:53:331167
167Susanna Helldén1979GÖTEBORG0:53:341514
168Monika Mondor1970VALLDA0:53:351083
169Johanna Landestorp1979MÖLNDAL0:53:371133
170Sofia Brodin1991ÖREBRO0:53:401261
171Jessica Julander1974BORÅS0:53:531070
172Therese Larsson1987GÖTEBORG0:53:571288
173Lena Lundgren1971Lag Rövkana0:53:581198
174Christin Cravaak1980Die Sombreros0:54:041128
175Hilda Kraamer1968Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:54:071420
176Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA0:54:081414
177Åsa Hellman19880:54:111518
178Malin Lingnert1979HISINGS BACKA0:54:121513
179Anne-Marie Berntsson1966LANDVETTER0:54:121290
180Anna Henberg1984ALINGSÅS0:54:171204
181Sandra Ottosson1983SENNAN0:54:191122
182Karolina Plesko1978GÖTEBORG0:54:211095
183Ulrika Kärrö1973Lonesome Runners0:54:251183
184Linnea Aruvald1990SÄVEDALEN0:54:251364
185Ulrika Nodby1970TORSLANDA0:54:261129
186Anna Wiklund1968Fun4You0:54:371544
187Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:54:401076
188Julia Gillén1993UDDEVALLA0:54:521100
189Karin Andersson1967UDDEVALLA0:54:581309
190Lisa Ek1981GÖTEBORG0:54:581126
191Kristina Skallsjö1976MÖLNDAL0:54:581135
192Karin Alriksson1975TORSLANDA0:55:021085
193Elisabeth Eliasson1966BORÅS0:55:031202
194Cajsa Aruvald1994SÄVEDALEN0:55:081363
195Maria Minter1974TORSLANDA0:55:091199
196Christina Lindgren1968Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:55:101214
197Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:55:251152
198Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:55:341446
199Eva Solbrekke1975TÖCKSFORS0:55:341187
200Anna Bursell1974ONSALA0:55:351071
201Elisabeth Lindgren1965LANDVETTER0:55:361225
202Petra Bäckström19760:55:381462
203Helene Zachrisson1984MÖLNDAL0:55:431283
204Clara Bergström1985GÖTEBORG0:55:491158
205Julia Miller19870:55:521523
206Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF0:55:521171
207Elin Klämberg1974BORÅS0:55:531280
208Madeleine Andreasson1969GÖTEBORG0:56:001519
209Louise Segergren1993MALMÖ0:56:021090
210Cathrine Sjölund Åhsberg1973Styrsö BK0:56:041318
211Frida Broo1981HALMSTAD0:56:071307
212Charlotte Stübner1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:081305
213Sara Wulff19770:56:091539
214Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA0:56:121268
215Karin Eriksson1968Göteborgs CK0:56:131317
216Sara Vogler1972GÖTEBORG0:56:171401
217Lina Borglin1978ÖJERSJÖ0:56:221188
218Lotti Klug1968LILLA EDET0:56:241210
219Lovisa Munther1966HEDEMORA0:56:281109
220Malin Uddén1964MÖLNDAL0:56:291130
221Carina Gustafsson1965TORSLANDA0:56:331190
222Mariella Bewick19850:56:331530
223Carin Haeffler1966HÄGERSTEN0:56:331164
224Lena Ferm1972TORSLANDA0:56:351218
225Nina Bråten1968NOL0:56:361153
226Ann-Sofie Johansson1964GÖTEBORG0:56:381532
227Sofia Isaksson19800:56:381429
228Birgitta Flärdh1964GÖTEBORG0:56:401402
229Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:56:401270
230Erica Simell1969MÖLNDAL0:56:421151
231Catharina Wallenlind1969Mölndals AIK0:56:421403
232Pernilla Tillander1969ONSALA0:56:461162
233Toni Demitz-Helin1966STOCKHOLM0:56:501142
234Petra Träskelin19770:56:541546
235Kajsa Friberg1972BILLDAL0:56:561445
236Annelee Esebrant1975HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:001189
237Karen Aaen Henberg1981ODDER0:57:111263
238Eva Hellberg1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:121258
239Malin Johansson1977LINDOME0:57:221209
240Michaela Lingeby Setterberg1982STENKULLEN0:57:221274
241Ulrika Linde Puttemans1970Strömstad Löparklubb0:57:231377
242Anna Marzelius1966GÖTEBORG0:57:241534
243Natalie Lucca1971GÖTEBORG0:57:291249
244Sylvia Ryman Risfelt1970MÖLNDAL0:57:361284
245Maria Neth1980Rya IF / Göteborgs Skidklubb0:57:391537
246Linda Stene1972GÖTEBORG0:57:411195
247Emily Bache19760:57:461448
248Kristina Ferreira19750:57:491458
249Anette Carlsson1968MÖLNDAL0:57:511326
250Antoinette Savhammar1983Fortum0:57:521303
251Anki Larsen1967OK Alehof0:57:521215
252Anna Laine1973Peab IF0:57:521139
253Malin Ekström1989Tidewater Striders0:57:531145
254Pia Magnusson1973JONSERED0:57:541201
255Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED0:57:581124
256Jessica Ekstrand1978KÅLLERED0:58:001227
257Maria Guzman1964ASKIM0:58:001186
258Louise Preinitz Gärdinge1987VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:081304
259Åsa Lillvik Mogren1971Lonesome Runners0:58:091289
260Mathilda Gustavsson1989KINNA0:58:121396
261Gisela Rundberg1975UCKLUM0:58:151192
262Maria McAvey1974MÖLNLYCKE0:58:171299
263Emma Källberg1985Källberg Klanen0:58:171073
264Joanna Jörnbratt1986ANGERED0:58:181102
265Charlotta Skarin1975IK Trasten0:58:271155
266Jessica Lind1973TORSLANDA0:58:281316
267Johanna Weide1989LUND0:58:341412
268Arja Johansson1967SKÖVDE0:58:371203
269Lina Sundberg1981HERRLJUNGA0:58:381313
270Liselotte Ågren1975IK Jogg0:58:391173
271Sofia Peterson1978GÖTEBORG0:58:501222
272Ulrika Englund1966ALINGSÅS0:58:521366
273Sabina Thyselius1969Masa0:58:541194
274Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:58:551213
275Tina Forsberg19780:59:021436
276Ellen Berg19920:59:071410
277Louise Osvald19690:59:071454
278Madeleine Kurtén1969TORSLANDA0:59:131278
279Namiko Saito19830:59:401411
280Erica Madjarevic1980Loverunning.se0:59:441533
281Åsa Cedervall19840:59:461456
282Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners0:59:471324
283Ida Benkel1987SOLLEBRUNN0:59:491226
284Tanya Hansson19721:00:021529
285Annelie Andersson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:021391
286Jenny Södergren1974GÖTEBORG1:00:041144
287Maria Hölsö1976Asklanda Roadrunners1:00:081140
288Emma Lyzell1971Mjölksyran1:00:131184
289Ina Rehnlund1972Mjölksyran1:00:131221
290Maria Enge-Jonsson1966Vårsta Runnners1:00:141319
291Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966GÖTEBORG1:00:231223
292Helena Karlsson19851:00:241524
293Camilla Hilding19691:01:011447
294Erika Schönborg1966Ringhals IF1:01:051114
295Therese Olsson1975PARTILLE1:01:061236
296Lovisa Jäberg1991STENUNGSUND1:01:081260
297Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:01:121166
298Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:01:121297
299Victoria Schulze Jalneskog1991GÖTEBORG1:01:141310
300Maria Halvarsson Gligic1973GÖTEBORG1:01:141385
301Malika Lima1979GÖTEBORG1:01:231193
302Linda Norberg1979Lerums Konståkningsklubb1:01:251365
303Jenny Nilsson1978GÖTEBORG1:01:261197
304Jenny Olsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:281211
305Johanna Börjesson1990BORLÄNGE1:01:451343
306Helga Ekström1977GÖTEBORG1:01:541405
307Monika Jarman19651:02:021540
308Iréne Månsson1968ÅSTORP1:02:021251
309Lina Lundberg1984BORÅS1:02:181264
310Lisa Anger1989GÖTEBORG1:02:341065
311Pernilla Larsson19901:02:431450
312Åsa Andersson1973Hyllans IF1:03:031461
313Patricia Aldén19741:03:071441
314Linda Johansson1971Red Shoe Breakfast Club1:03:071302
315Malin Skogsberg1974Red Shoe Breakfast Club1:03:091336
316Sandra Skoglycke19821:03:121528
317Monika Lenhagen1977LINDOME1:03:131172
318Ann Svensson1958SOK Knallen1:03:181422
319Carina Ottosson Ahokas19681:03:261455
320Anne Mari Rundqvist Nedevska1969Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:03:341315
321Karolina Junczewska1980GÖTEBORG1:03:371279
322Camilla Palmén1979HERRLJUNGA1:03:391314
323Marie Olsson1978KUNGÄLV1:03:441282
324Lotta Andrén1973TORSLANDA1:03:531241
325Veronica Hollsten1978Löparklubben "Löparklubben"1:03:591372
326Emmelina Karlsson1989GÖTEBORG1:04:021300
327Isabella Vasic19871:04:021542
328Christina Goldkuhl1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:061322
329Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG1:04:171388
330Annelie Enocsson19671:04:331449
331Linnea Gimdal1998GÖTEBORG1:04:371206
332Sofia Lann1983GÖTEBORG1:04:371244
333Lotten Husén Odmyr1964Mölndal Outdoor IF1:04:381207
334Marcella de la Garza1963GÖTEBORG1:04:491394
335Ingela Vesterlund1973SÄVEDALEN1:04:501387
336Erica Gustavsson1968GÖTEBORG1:04:581341
337Mia Johannesson1966GÖTEBORG1:05:131286
338Martina Finér1980HALMSTAD1:05:331342
339Jennie Poulsen1993KUNGSBACKA1:05:351375
340Maggie Vasic19891:05:361541
341Andrea Olsson1964Lonesome Runners1:06:011325
342Kerstin Andersson1974ALINGSÅS1:06:181368
343Anna-Lena Holgersson19681:06:251434
344Linda Wallin1985NOL1:06:261367
345Camilla Petersson1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:511216
346Linda Karlsson1978GÖTEBORG1:06:531360
347A-C Mellberg1984ST1 Oilers1:06:581323
348Emma Basta Fagman1977GÖTEBORG1:07:181431
349Josefine Winter1987GÖTEBORG1:07:361354
350Anna Olausson19691:07:441531
351Hanna Lundell-Pivodic1994ANGERED1:07:461515
352Ann-Christin Olsson1964JÖNKÖPING1:07:521358
353Camilla Sten1983ÅSA1:08:171141
354Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967Whiskey runners1:08:311361
355Maria Carlander1978Eklanda Runners1:08:471247
356Hanna Tellin1979Eklanda Runners1:08:481246
357Karen Holm1972VISBY1:08:551276
358Cecilia Blom1964PARTILLE1:09:121386
359Eva Björck19661:09:191435
360Ann-Sofie Matsson1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:221287
361Jessicka Olausson1980BORÅS1:09:231333
362Ninn Mosel1962MÖLNDAL1:09:251321
363Karin Pryde1978GÖTEBORG1:09:301371
364Josefin Herrström1985GÖTEBORG1:09:521345
365Jenny Persson1973MOTALA1:09:581374
366Gabbe Olausson1981BORÅS1:10:001373
367Ditte Gunterberg1995VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:10:191369
368Kajsa Reimers1966IFK Göteborg1:10:201253
369Linda Olsson1986LJUNGSKILE1:10:371384
370Charlotta Martinsson1969BOHUS1:10:381320
371Karin Möglebust1973KÅLLERED1:11:141334
372Kristina Börjesson1978HOVÅS1:11:361359
373Caroline Lundsten1990KUNGÄLV1:11:401339
374Caroline Palmquist1985LERUM1:12:151352
375Jeanette Asking1968LANDVETTER1:13:091348
376Annica Borén1967LANDVETTER1:13:091349
377Eva Gunnarsson1960Falkenbergs RR1:13:431362
378Madelen Bolin1985LINDOME1:14:251379
379Susanne Ruthagen1962KUNGÄLV1:14:251337
380Marianne Olifer1965KUNGÄLV1:14:291338
381Annika Lönn1970GÖTEBORG1:15:171265
382Ulrika Olsdotter1966UCKLUM1:16:501382
383Anette Julin1971UCKLUM1:16:551383
384Elin Söderberg1993GÖTEBORG1:22:061306
385Matilda Magnusson1986GÖTEBORG1:22:371344
 Lisa Risby1993OK KåreBrutit1464
 Jenny Källberg1982Källberg KlanenBrutit1072
 Linda Ekberg1972KARLSTADBrutit1266
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:39:52901
2Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:43:10903
3Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:45:06904
4Carita Henricsson1955Mölnlycke FK0:46:24923
5Tina Rydén-Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE0:46:56910
6Anett Limseth Fägersten1961Uddevalla SK0:47:25909
7Lena Andersson1962IK Dran0:47:34960
8Katarina Myhre1963Medikus AB0:47:58908
9Nina Hedkvist1963Pantern Running Club0:48:00970
10Elisabeth Brune Watsfeldt19600:48:06978
11Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS0:49:24907
12Carina Berntsson1961YTTERBY0:49:33917
13Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:50:11964
14Eva Lignell1962LÄNGHEM0:50:21914
15Gunilla Conway1955Lonesome Runners0:50:46911
16Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:51916
17Karina Malik1963Mariestads AIF0:52:14924
18Anette Lerneryd1961GRÅBO0:53:28979
19Lotta Jegenstam1961CK Sub XX0:53:35969
20Lena Jakobsson19630:53:38965
21Rosmarie Magnusson1954Trollskogens vk0:53:46976
22Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:53:49913
23Mary Darling Jeppsson1962HOVÅS0:54:28928
24Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ0:54:45929
25Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners0:54:58919
26Birgitta Sjöstedt1960LJUNGSKILE0:55:22941
27Carina Blid1959Rya IF0:55:44922
28Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:56:05918
29Gunilla Grahn-Hinnfors1960Lonesome Runners0:56:12959
30Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:37962
31Helen Mårtensson1960ÖRBY0:56:47930
32Jill Hellberg1963GÖTEBORG0:57:03934
33Marianne Olsson1963STOCKHOLM0:57:11957
34Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:18938
35Anne Storm1961GÖTEBORG0:57:38956
36Helen Mattsson1963Olsfors0:58:11921
37Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG0:58:12940
38Marna Juhlin1958Lonesome Runners0:58:18927
39Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:58:35926
40Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:59:22932
41Agneta Samuelsson1962IK Stern1:02:38961
42Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK1:03:02966
43Anna-Clara Sandberg1950STENUNGSUND1:03:031416
44Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke1:03:35967
45Monica Rudén1946Lonesome Runners1:04:02948
46Ylva Regnström Stegarås1961BORLÄNGE1:04:23977
47Elisabet Borg1960OLOFSTORP1:04:25955
48Maria Kaij Helgesen1956PARTILLE1:04:58954
49Birgitta Gunnarsson1956KINNA1:05:15952
50Ann-Magreth Nilsson1951HISINGS BACKA1:05:40953
51Viveka Lundegård1955KARLSTAD1:05:53937
52Solveig Högberg1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:01945
53Maj-Britt Johansson1961BORÅS1:06:19936
54Susi Burton19601:06:59968
55Ylva Petersson1957GÖTEBORG1:07:12947
56Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:18958
57Karin Bäcker1952GÖTEBORG1:07:18963
58Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:12:14943
59Paula Siberg1963BORÅS1:12:36933
60Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera1:13:40975
61Kristina Nordström1959Falkenbergs RR1:13:44949
 Monica Nylander1959GENEVADBrutit951
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Musael Temesghen1982Hälle IF0:30:30841
2Andreas Høye1984Ullevi FK0:31:44676
3Eskil Kinneberg1992IFK Göteborg0:32:45846
4Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995GÖTEBORG0:33:0310
5Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:33:2011
6Daniel Berggren1987Trollhättans IF friidrott0:33:268
7Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:33:41703
8Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:33:506
9Niklas Olofsson1990Ullevi FK0:34:09833
10Ole-Petter Fjeld1995Tønsberg FIK0:34:25731
11Carl-Olov Lannemyr1980Tibro AIK0:34:45746
12Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:559
13Anders Gustafsson19820:34:56695
14Joel Larsson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:35:01805
15Daniel Frantzich1979Rane Runners0:35:0515
16Mattias Lundqvist1972Aktivitus Sports Club0:35:07598
17Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:35:24641
18Claes Widarsson1981LK Tuppgök0:35:2632
19Johan Badenfelt1994OK Pan-Kristianstad0:35:28821
20Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:35:2824
21Albin Thunberg1992OK Alehof0:35:33712
22Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:35:41659
23Robert Kallin1995Trollhättans IF friidrott0:35:4616
24Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenberg Allstars0:35:4913
25Philip Käll1990IF Kville0:35:50644
26Petter Persson1985Original Teamwear0:35:5017
27Johan Södersten1969Hässelby SK0:35:5212
28Carl Olander1990IK Stern0:35:54625
29Gustav Thelin1988Mölndal Outdoor IF0:36:0621
30Sebastian Stenman1991Örgryte IS0:36:1125
31Johan Pihl1975IFK Göteborg0:36:2418
32Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:36:33808
33Fredrik Gustafsson1985Aktivitus Sports Club0:36:36597
34Jonathan Karjalainen1985Eds SK0:36:3726
35Christian Gray1992GÖTEBORG0:36:4335
36Daniel Elowson19840:36:48835
37Erik Arnström1978Triathlon Väst0:36:53720
38Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF0:36:55847
39Pär Hansson1969IFK Göteborg0:36:55816
40Henrik Simu Gunnarsson1986MÖLNLYCKE0:36:59800
41Marcus Svensson1983Mölndals Roddklubb0:37:0139
42Daniel Gustafsson1994FK Friskus-Varberg0:37:0537
43Daniel Allard1976Eskilstuna friidrott0:37:0520
44Mattias Jonsson1976FOAB0:37:09630
45Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:37:13716
46Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:37:1328
47Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:37:1447
48David Pettersson1991Lerum Friidrott0:37:2231
49Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:37:2352
50Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans SOK0:37:2919
51John Frick19790:37:32771
52Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:37:3530
53Marcus Lindgren1983Triathlon Väst0:37:37834
54Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:37:4146
55Jesper Fägersten1965Uddevalla SK0:37:4338
56Tobias Kjellström1987SKÖVDE0:38:00793
57Michael Mårdh1977FK Studenterna0:38:02838
58Henrik Sahlström1976Främmestads IK0:38:04187
59Robert Drottz1977I2 IF triathlon0:38:10743
60Fredrik Reis1973Näsets SK0:38:13768
61Marcus Lindh1985Heleneholms IF0:38:1344
62Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:38:14849
63John Eriksson1971IK Trasten0:38:14809
64Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:38:1836
65Kjetil Hansen19720:38:19722
66Robert Sjödell1986HiQ Göteborg AB0:38:2090
67Peter Andersson1977GÖTEBORG0:38:20114
68Anton Frisk1992MUNKEDAL0:38:22785
69Emir Halalkic1983Dals Långeds IK0:38:2249
70Jani Lassila1978SOK Knallen0:38:24637
71Patric Alm1970Aktivitus Sports Club0:38:25599
72Fredrik Forsberg1976SOK Knallen0:38:2645
73Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:38:27627
74Johan Olsson1988Team Villiviimas0:38:30832
75Per Karlsson1969IK Jogg0:38:32608
76David Törnquist1986Rehns BK0:38:3287
77Mattias Johansson1981Skårs0:38:35224
78David Frisk1989MUNKEDAL0:38:37784
79Carl Johan Magnusson1980Triathlon Väst0:38:4385
80Anders Sandin1977Fiskbro IF0:38:4753
81Peter Helmroth1966LERUM0:38:48137
82Fredrik Andreasson1975Triathlon Väst0:38:48100
83Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF0:38:5197
84Viktor Johansson1990Sundbybergs IK Skidor0:38:54656
85Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg0:39:0340
86Tobias Jurevik1991HjulBenet.dk0:39:0729
87Simon Oscarsson1989SOK Knallen0:39:1567
88Björn Bohman1981Galaxy Star Runner0:39:15683
89Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG0:39:1642
90Ola Axheden1977Falkenbergs RR0:39:18820
91Niclas Nilsson1971GÖTEBORG0:39:1983
92Peter Olsson1981GÖTEBORG0:39:22108
93Michael Zantelid1974Triathlon Väst0:39:28686
94David Muir1975TUVE0:39:3472
95Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF0:39:3464
96Anders Waldt1975Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:3766
97Oskar Karlsson1981Vasakronan AB0:39:4114
98Johan Skårbratt1981GÖTEBORG0:39:4370
99Robert Fredriksson1977GÖTEBORG0:39:53142
100Johan Sahlin1975IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:39:5489
101Ken Nordström1965Vilsta IK0:39:55702
102Peter Frykman1967Kastala Road Runners0:39:5661
103Magnus Bladh1988Hälle IF0:39:56104
104Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea0:39:5860
105Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:40:0071
106Pontus Carlsson19850:40:03717
107Lars Håkansson19710:40:10687
108Andreas Nordin1984GÖTEBORG0:40:1027
109Jonas Fehrling1967Pantern Running Club0:40:12136
110Robert Rundqvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:40:1398
111Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE0:40:13693
112Marcus Ekberg1991Lonesome Runners0:40:16101
113Tobias Gimdal1973Hansson & Söner AB0:40:1859
114Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG0:40:21147
115Christofer Hellman1984Loopon0:40:26107
116Stefan Ebrahimi1984Räddningstjänstens IF0:40:32726
117Tony Ellefsen1967TJU-runners0:40:32744
118Christian Bartoll1986GÖTEBORG0:40:32110
119Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK0:40:33852
120Marcus Henriksson1984Björnekulla athleter0:40:39621
121Arthur Kron1983GÖTEBORG0:40:4141
122Andreas Hermansson19770:40:43756
123Marcus Svalsjö1990OK Landehof0:40:45128
124Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:40:47856
125Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK0:40:47106
126Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:40:49602
127Stefan Boman1985ÅRSTA0:40:50105
128Erik Olsson1980Uddevalla CK Triathlon0:40:5157
129Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:40:5284
130Anders Carlbark1981HONG KONG0:40:54181
131Patrik Josefsson1972IK Trasten0:40:54663
132Johan Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG0:40:56714
133Linus Stridsman1982GÖTEBORG0:40:57734
134Joakim Fjällgård1979GÖTEBORG0:40:57170
135Sebastian Solli1976GÖTEBORG0:40:58160
136Josef Wideström1970ONSALA0:40:58103
137Julian Håkansson1982PT Julle0:40:59618
138Petter Hjalmarsson1979MARIESTAD0:41:00123
139Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG0:41:0291
140Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:0476
141Jesper Ulander1989Partille Badminton0:41:09397
142Fredrik Westerdahl1968NTT Com Security0:41:11658
143Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:41:1862
144Jack Langgaard1979TORSLANDA0:41:21757
145Mikael Broman1971IK Trasten0:41:23709
146Johan Magnusson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:24761
147Martin Werner1975LÖDÖSE0:41:30166
148Johan Ståhl1980GÖTEBORG0:41:32626
149Aadu Ojaste1964Brämaregatans fria löpare0:41:34134
150Jan Johansson1973Frölunda OL0:41:3765
151Robert Maretic1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:46161
152Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:41:4682
153Henrik Hermansson1973HISINGS KÄRRA0:41:47711
154Marcus Kallin1992TROLLHÄTTAN0:41:49272
155Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS0:41:5488
156Niklas Wallenlind1968Mölndals AIK0:41:55786
157Erik Rohdin1981KUNGSBACKA0:41:57116
158Johan Högebrant1981Kroppa IF0:42:01252
159Peter Weiss1978VÄNERSBORG0:42:01111
160Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:42:0163
161Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:02165
162Patrik Broberg1983Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:0455
163Micke Levinsson1964IK Vista0:42:04638
164Bertil Johansson1974GÖTEBORG0:42:05595
165Johan Enge1969Kalmar RC Triathlon0:42:10174
166Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:42:13169
167Emil Wingate19800:42:14859
168Alexander Hammarberg1979Partille CK0:42:15772
169Mattias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG0:42:15133
170Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:42:17814
171Tobias Eklund1971Kungälvs springtåg0:42:1886
172Staffan Neth1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:42:19803
173Stefan Svensson1983IK Hakarpspojkarna0:42:19192
174Daniel Lundkvist1969LINKÖPING0:42:21119
175Johan Göransson1979IK Ymer0:42:25131
176Niclas Eliasson1968TORSLANDA0:42:26124
177Henrik Ström1975Fotskäl RoadRunners0:42:30238
178Mattias Johansson1972Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:42:31125
179Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:42:35197
180Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen0:42:35601
181Linus Oleander1988Chalmers tekniska högskola0:42:36118
182Rickard Nilsson1973HÄLLINGSJÖ0:42:37151
183Johan Lång1970GÖTEBORG0:42:4075
184Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL0:42:41141
185Peter Parnebo1979Lonesome Runners0:42:42207
186Markus Thunberg1977IK Jogg0:42:44607
187Fredrik Thid1984Kungsbacka CK0:42:45684
188Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:42:48159
189Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER0:42:49657
190Jens Larsson1973NOL0:42:49132
191Martin Oskarsson1975GÖTEBORG0:42:50730
192Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:42:51766
193Johan Angenete1971GÖTEBORG0:42:52189
194Mikael Göthager1981Gällstad AIS0:42:53248
195Per Celén1965IK Stern0:42:53635
196Martin Samson1978Pantern Running Club0:42:54190
197Ulf Johansson1977Peab IF0:42:56623
198Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna0:42:5679
199Joakim Carlsson1979LK Tuppgök0:42:56156
200Stefan Norgren1978BK Sol0:42:56732
201Karl-Oskar Olsson1985GÖTEBORG0:42:56742
202Martin Södling1979Lonesome Runners0:42:57139
203Patrik Hessedahl1987UDDEBO0:42:58403
204Roland Grob19770:42:58818
205Johan Olsson1991GÖTEBORG0:43:03186
206Rikard Hallgren1969Aktivitus Sports Club0:43:04824
207Niclas Wahlström1975HINDÅS0:43:041851
208Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst0:43:05135
209Magnus Kihlberg1972IF Skattmasarna0:43:05199
210Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:43:08175
211Peter Karlsson1972Uddevalla SK0:43:10200
212Lennart Borneklint1966Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:43:11654
213Andreas Dahlgren1976Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:43:11858
214Arvid Viktorsson1995Groheds IF0:43:1195
215Nicklas Knape1980Mölndal Outdoor IF0:43:15243
216Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:43:15217
217Fredrik Lindberg1974BK Halt0:43:15643
218Per Näslund1965OK Landehof0:43:15765
219Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:43:17154
220Karl Oskar Erlandsson1984IS Fåken, Öland0:43:17829
221Alex Weinfors1980LINDOME0:43:20127
222Robin Larsson19900:43:21628
223Andreas Stenerdahl19750:43:21764
224Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:43:2234
225Andreas Sköld1983Svanvik Löpers0:43:2480
226Joacim Aldén1972BAD ASS Running Club0:43:25691
227Magnus Palmér1966Hestra IF0:43:30182
228Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG0:43:30109
229Linus Waldén1988Nässjö SLS Triathlon0:43:31298
230Christian Johansson1971LINDOME0:43:31163
231Oscar Bergsten1991GÖTEBORG0:43:35265
232Anders Smith Jonsson1967GÖTEBORG0:43:43285
233Staffan Appelgren1967GÖTEBORG0:43:43164
234Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:43:44255
235Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED0:43:44185
236Henrik Bjurström19770:43:44855
237Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:43:47171
238Rolf Nurmi1965Hansson & Söner AB0:43:47157
239Carl-Johan Lundell1966JONSERED0:43:49615
240Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:43:49262
241Lars Lindblom1975Kålltorp0:43:51222
242Kristoffer Karlsson19720:43:51815
243Jakob Sellberg1968Pantern Running Club0:43:52150
244Niclas Sjöman1971TORSLANDA0:43:52188
245Lukas Foughman1992FoughmanRunners0:43:53606
246Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK0:43:53214
247Fredrik Malmaeus1973GÖTEBORG0:43:55148
248Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:43:58733
249Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club0:44:00173
250Marcus Berggren1990Halta Bennys Springklubb0:44:01721
251Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:44:02314
252Claes Evebring1964IF Hagen0:44:02600
253Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:44:03129
254Benjamin Lyngfelt1968GÖTEBORG0:44:04279
255Markus Gunnarsson1975Tages Vänner0:44:05840
256Patrik Gustafsson1984Smirket United FC0:44:05860
257Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:44:06146
258Johan Glans1974OLOFSTORP0:44:09201
259Kaj Sveningson1980GÖTEBORG0:44:09258
260Daniel Nilsson1976LANDVETTER0:44:10193
261Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst0:44:15122
262Daniel Karsberg Zotterman1983GÖTEBORG0:44:1592
263John Eidering1980GÖTEBORG0:44:16779
264Mårten Waern1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:17268
265Daniel Åkerlund1979GÖTEBORG0:44:17168
266Emil Carlsson1973ÄLVÄNGEN0:44:18629
267Peter Karlström1969ALINGSÅS0:44:19795
268André Nilsson1974IK Trasten0:44:24126
269Jörgen Thorén1970Kungälvs kanotklubb0:44:26675
270Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners0:44:26149
271Thomas Oskarsson1964SKARA0:44:26755
272Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:44:27194
273Jörgen Andersson1972GÖTEBORG0:44:27202
274Svante Hallbäck1972SOLLEBRUNN0:44:28827
275Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna0:44:3093
276Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs OK0:44:31289
277Andreas Savhammar1975Team Feet First0:44:31191
278Björn Eriksson1964Göteborgs CK0:44:32267
279David Dahlgren1984Göteborg-Majorna OK0:44:33690
280Johan Bäckman1979Goovinn0:44:34780
281Patrick Bernvid1978Pärtans IF0:44:35215
282Magnus Schönborg1976Pärtans IF0:44:35216
283Karl Beckman1979Beckmann Baumpfleger0:44:35806
284Harri Mourujärvi1966Kungälvs Roddklubb0:44:3577
285Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:44:37604
286Muriz Ljuca1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:43866
287Jonas Björkqvist1970Gårdakvarnen0:44:43619
288Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:44:44358
289Morgan Karlsson1968Lödöse Nygårds IK0:44:47614
290Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:44:47117
291Gunnar Haeffler1968AstraZeneca IF0:44:48251
292Joakim Kimmehed1981Hooks IF0:44:52143
293Jacob Knagenhjelm19900:44:54770
294Rickard Rosén1974GIF Manhem0:45:00685
295Tobias Andersson1975AXA Sports Club0:45:02208
296Claes Englund19790:45:03674
297Henrik Berndtsson1970NOL0:45:06747
298Christopher Collin1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:12282
299Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:45:1381
300Björn Knutsson1975Dentsply Sverige IF0:45:14195
301Martin Johnsson1965Mölndal Run 40/900:45:17842
302Wayne Butler1969BORÅS0:45:18274
303Andreas Westerlund1974GÖTEBORG0:45:18301
304Henrik Hagebring1973GÖTEBORG0:45:18378
305Jonatan Westerlind1994GÖTEBORG0:45:19781
306Martin Morén1972LINDOME0:45:20681
307Christian Ewert1964STORA HÖGA0:45:21256
308Harry Jonsson1994LJUNGSKILE0:45:21219
309Erik Dahl1995Groheds IF0:45:23515
310Henrik Bergman1964OK Alehof0:45:23249
311Albert Crona1984GÖTEBORG0:45:24218
312Domenico Macri19810:45:25774
313Jonas Lundell1972Bohus IF Friidrott0:45:27773
314Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK0:45:28343
315Joakim Sandin1980Salming Gazellerunners0:45:29234
316Linus Pontén1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:33270
317Jonas Löfving1965JÖRLANDA0:45:33260
318Joakim Kopka1969Lonesome Runners0:45:35737
319Dan Kaminsky1970IFK Skövde Friidrott0:45:35304
320Anders Engman1973SegaGubbar0:45:36417
321Anders Vikingsson1974Renova AB0:45:36442
322Martin Andersson19720:45:371837
323Mattias Sandin1985Fiskbro Runners0:45:38339
324Niclas Bergström1987BORÅS0:45:41639
325Fredrik Norén1978SÄRÖ0:45:41183
326Pontus Svensson1996Falkenbergs IK0:45:4168
327Jonny Josefsson19640:45:41701
328Martin Roos1975Strömstad Löparklubb0:45:41810
329Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:45:41244
330Fredric Askerup1971Lonesome Runners0:45:43245
331Niklas Benjaminsson1972RYDBOHOLM0:45:47331
332Stefan Ivarsson1981Team Tiger0:45:48167
333Tomas Kall1985Perido0:45:48264
334Mats Ström1982GÖTEBORG0:45:49294
335Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:45:53121
336Tommy Carlberg1976GÖTEBORG0:45:53799
337Johan Hallberg1979GÖTEBORG0:45:54622
338Niklas Christofferson1986Kärra HF0:45:55120
339David Hedlund1986FALKENBERG0:45:55286
340Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:45:55153
341Patrik Svensson1980Team Essellge0:45:55312
342Thomas Marlow1969ALINGSÅS0:45:55235
343Anders Ekström1976NOL0:45:56254
344Torbjörn Kjörk1965Lonesome Runners0:46:01804
345Lennart Andersson1962GÖTEBORG0:46:05790
346Mårten Larsson1960Kumla Skidförening0:46:05723
347Tomas Gustafsson1983FRITSLA0:46:07231
348Magnus Rapp1976Lindahl0:46:12801
349Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:46:12692
350Jimmy Nielsen1967Sävedalens AIK0:46:12287
351Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:46:14319
352Johan Norlander1974Livallco Stål AB0:46:14257
353Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN0:46:15321
354Fredrik Persson1975Ale Banjo0:46:16329
355Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK0:46:16145
356Pontus Gustafsson1983Smirket United FC0:46:16273
357Tobias Rydén1978Göteborg Energi IF0:46:18819
358Anders Rosen1969UCKLUM0:46:18140
359Rikard Widhede1982GÖTEBORG0:46:20831
360Martin Paymbrant1973Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:23617
361Simon Sandström1974KUNGSBACKA0:46:26431
362Mikael Wallin19660:46:26750
363Krister Edholm1964Partille CK0:46:27778
364Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS0:46:29357
365Tony Snällström1975TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:32336
366Robert Zorman1967Nödinge Runners0:46:33280
367Mathias Magnusson1994Kållereds SK0:46:34669
368Hans Magnusson1968Örgryte IS0:46:34670
369Håkan Oleniusson1966BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:46:35396
370Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:46:37211
371Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:46:38221
372Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:46:38749
373Claes Andersson1976Falkenbergs OK0:46:39854
374Niklas Granelli1976BILLDAL0:46:40740
375Patrik Norman1977GÖTEBORG0:46:44229
376Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Runners0:46:45291
377Peter Strandberg1977Mötesplatsen P&B0:46:51843
378Peter Svensson1975BILLDAL0:47:00741
379Jonas Gustafsson1972LERUM0:47:01300
380Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN0:47:04246
381Morgan Johansson1974Lonesome Runners0:47:05302
382Magnus Andersson19780:47:07655
383Peter Sommerland1964TORSLANDA0:47:08334
384Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:47:08461
385Bengt Börjesson19700:47:10748
386Fredrik Berglund19740:47:10665
387Anders Byvik1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:47:19363
388Victor Glans1977Oxie0:47:22261
389Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:47:24335
390Torsten Olsdotter1967UCKLUM0:47:25391
391Pontus Gunnarsson1988Farsta0:47:27611
392Robert Josefsson19640:47:30645
393Ulf Evanson1966ASKIM0:47:30276
394Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:32318
395Lars Lindblom1961Vegan Runners IK0:47:35325
396Johan Bengtsson1975MÖLNLYCKE0:47:39317
397David Svaninger1980BORÅS0:47:40445
398Pär Eriksson1976Salming Gazellerunners0:47:40241
399Oskar Lingnert1980HISINGS BACKA0:47:43729
400Robert Legeza1984GÖTEBORG0:47:44735
401Fredrik Almgren1972NOSSEBRO0:47:45206
402David Sultan1973HISINGS KÄRRA0:47:46446
403Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:47:46385
404Gustav Dahl1984KINNA0:47:47509
405Martin Ånestrand1971GÖTEBORG0:47:53758
406Nicklas Andersson1966AXA Sports Club0:47:53753
407Patric Rundberg1970Lonesome Runners0:47:59296
408Aneesh Khokar1992GÖTEBORG0:48:01430
409Johan Rydén1966MÖLNLYCKE0:48:03271
410Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF0:48:03281
411Tommy Carlsson1975IK Oddevold0:48:04439
412Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:48:04410
413Jack Haddad1974GÖTEBORG0:48:06320
414Johan Ahrenberg1972TORSLANDA0:48:07424
415Andreas Hartman1974GÖTEBORG0:48:07791
416Christian Leksell1975Tupp0:48:08863
417Anders Eliason1968SOK Knallen0:48:09444
418Tim Heikkinen1989HUSKVARNA0:48:10447
419Jacob Thomas1993LERUM0:48:11653
420Peter Hult1970IK Släggpojkarna0:48:12242
421Emil Berntsson1989ÖDSMÅL0:48:14390
422Johan Hylén1974GÖTEBORG0:48:17292
423Patrick Hylén1971TORSLANDA0:48:18449
424Robert Lidberg1966Stenungsunds Hoppryttareförening0:48:18715
425Pär Persson19670:48:19823
426Björn Petersson1969Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:48:21418
427Ulf Anagrius1972Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:48:21836
428Mats Niklasson1972KUNGSBACKA0:48:23411
429Per-Olof Petersson1971GÖTEBORG0:48:23480
430Andreas Bolger1975GÖTEBORG0:48:29435
431Johan Fagerlind1969Sjövalla FK0:48:33485
432Tommy Flising1964Grimmereds Löpelit0:48:33592
433David Krabbe1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:33337
434Per Skogsberg1974DFVM0:48:37696
435Bosse Wennergren1967LERUM0:48:38354
436Per Runström1962Kullavik road runners0:48:38333
437Mattias Helmersson1978TIMMELE0:48:38677
438Kari Kurvinen1974BORÅS0:48:41209
439Lucas Safin1979PARTILLE0:48:41365
440Klas Kåfors1973SegaGubbar0:48:42423
441Carlos Alegria Barchi1984Peru0:48:42227
442Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:48:43138
443Erik Thuresson1988Ulricehamns IF0:48:43640
444Christer Johansson1973SÄVE0:48:43408
445Mikael Johansson1988HiQ Göteborg AB0:48:45283
446Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:48:45328
447Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:48:47177
448Anders Svensson1959KUNGÄLV0:48:48508
449Kristoffer Stefansson1981KÅLLERED0:48:48404
450Michael Sarning1973Team Prodigy0:48:49613
451Herman Galle1979ALINGSÅS0:48:50384
452Erik Haeffler1967HÄGERSTEN0:48:53503
453Steinar Paulsen1964PRC Engineering0:48:53213
454Lars Hamstein1967Dagens Nyheter0:48:54278
455Emil Gustafsson19810:48:55688
456Carl Johan Henberg1982ODDER0:48:56456
457Oskar Lundgren1975IK Jogg0:48:59609
458Niklas Einarsson1972Triathlon Väst0:49:01332
459Magnus Örnefeldt1977SÄVEDALEN0:49:031829
460Fabian Öhlund1972Matfrossa IF0:49:06269
461Anders Östblom1970UDDEVALLA0:49:07311
462Stefan Osla1971Strömstad Löparklubb0:49:08394
463Sebastian Nyåker1989ÖREBRO0:49:10371
464Magnus Petersson1968Fotograf Magnus Petersson0:49:14462
465Michael Ljungberg1976IK Oddevold0:49:15437
466Rickard Berg1965LANDVETTER0:49:16388
467Stefan Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG0:49:17725
468Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:21432
469Jörgen Hyving1972HiQ Göteborg AB0:49:22400
470Fredric Regnér1973BRÄMHULT0:49:24313
471Ludvig Johnsson1998HÖNÖ0:49:25459
472Carl Forsäng1975ST1 Oilers0:49:26392
473Fredrik Eriksson1974Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:49:28453
474Noa Bylund19920:49:28697
475Jonas Sand1981HISINGS BACKA0:49:28305
476Björn Sundh1976ONSALA0:49:28113
477Dafe Eghagha1985GÖTEBORG0:49:28316
478Samuel Jansson1975Intelligent Fitness0:49:35857
479Anders Nyström1978GÖTEBORG0:49:36342
480Gustaf Bergsten1994GÖTEBORG0:49:37514
481Christian Smetana1964FLODA0:49:40381
482Jonatan Lövkvist1973Bankeryds skid- och motionsklubb0:49:41204
483Marthin Krantz1974Bohus IF Friidrott0:49:42782
484Jesper Wikdahl19810:49:46760
485Stefan Funkerud1974GÖTEBORG0:49:47427
486Klas Karlsson1965OK Alehof0:49:50338
487Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:49:50434
488Villy Nordgren1975LILLA EDET0:49:52523
489Anders Olsson1972Simlångsdalens IF0:49:53667
490Magnus Kristiansson1972Lonesome Runners0:49:55455
491Ola Davidsson1972Eklanda Runners0:49:55355
492Henrik Trolin1985Forsa OK0:49:55158
493Samuel Kaveh1984GÖTEBORG0:49:57326
494Joakim Andersson1978AXA Sports Club0:49:59401
495Paul Björkman1964GÖTEBORG0:49:59699
496Philip Öhrman1985Partille Badminton0:50:03497
497Tobias Lilleste19890:50:03648
498Carl Lom1973SKENE0:50:05624
499Mattias Hedlund1974Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:08767
500Andreas Emanuelsson1976KUNGSBACKA0:50:16226
501Martin Ekeblad1971MÖLNDAL0:50:221856
502Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:50:25507
503Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:50:25719
504Patric Forsblom1975KUNGSBACKA0:50:33377
505Ola Bernstein1979MÖLNDAL0:50:34724
506Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:50:35616
507Niclas Brandt1984GÖTEBORG0:50:38387
508Richard Ashford1978GÖTEBORG0:50:38263
509Henrik Lindblad1976HISINGS BACKA0:50:41376
510Fredrik Johansson1988ASKIM0:50:42531
511Mattias Holsmark1972GÖTEBORG0:50:48789
512Ronnie Andersson19790:50:48822
513Håkan Winsnes1968SURTE0:50:54420
514Martin Heiman1968MÖLNLYCKE0:50:58422
515Christer Carlsson1964SRK AB0:51:00647
516Sebastian Nord19850:51:01862
517Christoffer Ivarsson1993Fässbergs IF0:51:02850
518Niklas Masuch19720:51:02713
519Håkan Krook1966Näsets Vita Kenyaner0:51:05708
520Fredrik Berntsson1967ASKIM0:51:05532
521Johnny Stenbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:51:05481
522Niklas Adielson1974KUNGSBACKA0:51:06451
523Tony Andersson1964VARGÖN0:51:12642
524Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:51:13694
525Joakim Ruckman1964SKÄRHAMN0:51:13327
526Johan Persson1988ST2 Broilers0:51:17496
527Anders Nilsson1978GÖTEBORG0:51:20179
528Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:20307
529Hans Henrysson1967NOL0:51:21633
530Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:51:21796
531Stefan Jonsson1971MÖLNDAL0:51:25436
532Eric Bokedal1964KULLAVIK0:51:25499
533Rasmus Nilsson1988GÖTEBORG0:51:27406
534Jerry Dammvik1973Majorna VBK0:51:28634
535Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:51:28112
536Robin Claesson1993STENUNGSUND0:51:29407
537Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF0:51:29361
538Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby HC0:51:29386
539Sören Svensson1956SOK Knallen0:51:29652
540Alexander Sundsten1975Buena Vista AC0:51:30495
541Tomas Johansson1978Kållereds SK0:51:31542
542Tomas Sipos1974GÖTEBORG0:51:33745
543Gabriel Bergqvist19750:51:38769
544Kristoffer Lindbratt1972SOK Knallen0:51:40738
545Jakob Svensson1984GÖTEBORG0:51:47419
546Thomas Andrén1967ÖREBRO0:51:47362
547Ulf Isgren1971LJUNGSKILE0:51:48379
548Stefan Skyberg1966Sportlife Kungälvs IBK0:51:54468
549Svante Berggren1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:55706
550Henrik Sjöö1979NYKROPPA0:51:55460
551Joakim Svensson1977Island0:51:56230
552Mikael Björkman19770:51:57651
553Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:51:59494
554John Bodlander1965GÖTEBORG0:52:01472
555Håkan Stidell1979ÖRBY0:52:04350
556Tim Johansson19930:52:04680
557Babäk Ghazian1986BJÖRNEBORG0:52:14405
558Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:52:16315
559Tomas Öberg19650:52:24650
560Olof Björkman19550:52:25763
561Leonel Bylund1987PARTILLE0:52:25700
562Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:26290
563Fredrik Arnorldsson1968GÖTEBORG0:52:27788
564Andreas Ericsson1980GÖTEBORG0:52:29568
565Niklas Johansson19790:52:29698
566Walter Repo1967GÖTEBORG0:52:31794
567Petter Nordin1994GÖTEBORG0:52:32373
568Andreas Hulthén19790:52:32678
569Jörgen Tavander1968FLODA0:52:35322
570Jens Nilsson1978LANDVETTER0:52:36566
571Jan Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:52:40830
572André Peeters1964Öxnereds kocklebär0:52:42754
573Niclas Grimmer1964Team Easton Giro0:52:42797
574Anders Karlsson1980IK Stern0:52:45728
575Fredrik Blomqvist1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:48240
576Olle Jivhem1964John Fredrik AB0:52:53787
577Henrik Gadelii1960Habari Henke0:52:55448
578Peter Andersson1964Lonesome Runners0:53:00341
579Alberto Jimenez Gil1978GÖTEBORG0:53:01395
580Tommy Dahlberg1962CK Master0:53:06505
581Fred-Eric Vinglassalom1982HISINGS BACKA0:53:12739
582Mattias Larsson1967LANDVETTER0:53:13473
583Bo Svensson1966Istrums SK friidrott0:53:17751
584Mikael Andersson1969SÄVEDALEN0:53:17487
585Robert Andersson1967TORSLANDA0:53:17486
586Martin Bäcker1982YTTERBY0:53:18466
587Joakim Hallberg1969Ericsson IF0:53:18673
588Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:53:20351
589Samuel Brittsjö1966Lonesome Runners0:53:23776
590Rikard Elmgren1980GÖTEBORG0:53:25352
591Björn Larsen1974IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:53:34704
592Claes Kuylenstierna19600:53:36718
593Christian Bodén1977Handelsbanken0:53:39502
594Peter Odenhov1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:41383
595Martin Hayes1965MÖLNDAL0:53:41489
596Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:53:42792
597Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:53:46303
598Jonas Källberg1978Källberg Klanen0:53:47368
599Fredrik Gustavsson1968Volvo IT0:53:48488
600Jonas Andersson1992UDDEVALLA0:53:4878
601Richard Pålsson1970LIDINGÖ0:53:51479
602Rickard Melin1970IF Kville0:53:55512
603Christer Åhlström1970SIMLÅNGSDALEN0:53:55668
604Erik Lundgren1974Lag Rövkana0:53:58533
605Anton Hagström1995Falkenbergs OK0:54:01438
606Sebastian Wattenberg1978Die Sombreros0:54:03450
607Johannes Svensson1991Bollknäckargänget0:54:04752
608Mathias Danielsson1975IK Stern0:54:09664
609Mikael Ahl1968Triathlon Väst0:54:11518
610Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄS0:54:15364
611Davor Plesko1979GÖTEBORG0:54:20409
612Peter Arrhèn1976ASKIM0:54:22636
613Sven Lindmark1965BRYSSEL0:54:23510
614Carl-Johan Jäberg1994STENUNGSUND0:54:25482
615Christian Widmark1973Vasakronan Sport0:54:26504
616Johan Berggren1971GÖTEBORG0:54:27500
617Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:54:29467
618Jonas Wåhlström19690:54:29710
619Fredrik Enoksson19690:54:31817
620Stefan Karlsson1972Primal Grokking0:54:34844
621Peter Blomqvist1971Lonesome Runners0:54:39501
622Jim Haglund1964FLODA0:54:49374
623Robert Johnsson1972OK Landehof0:54:50465
624Lars Karlsson1961SOK Knallen0:54:501831
625Daniel Farhoudi19810:54:51759
626Ludvig Buebo1989UDDEVALLA0:54:51425
627Dick Gillén1963UDDEVALLA0:54:52288
628Jonathan Gillén1991UDDEVALLA0:54:53421
629Anders Johansson 1970Dualtech IT0:54:53828
630Michael Schrempf1986KUNGSBACKA0:55:06309
631Christian Boström1974Galaxy Star Runner0:55:06682
632Johan Nyman1974Järnbrotts HK0:55:12848
633Stefan Johansson1967SKÖVDE0:55:17521
634Erik Andersson1985GÖTEBORG0:55:31416
635Christer Olsson1974GÖTEBORG0:55:38470
636Mikael Rosén1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:43612
637Alexander Zachrisson1984MÖLNDAL0:55:44565
638Thomas Axell1964SÄVEDALEN0:55:46519
639Anders Edshage1969The Persistent Few0:55:55736
640David Rydberg1978Björnekulla athleter0:55:59620
641Eric Bengtsson1970Sjömarkens IF0:56:01571
642Sixten Åhsberg2004Styrsö BK0:56:04340
643Henrik Åhsberg1971Styrsö BK0:56:05306
644Johan Lundin1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:07662
645Daniel Westlund1986Muppsprång0:56:13398
646Mario Kvarnström1966TORSLANDA0:56:19458
647Jonas Nygren1966ALINGSÅS0:56:32506
648Anders Gustafsson1969KUNGSBACKA0:56:38534
649Emrik Larsson1965Gbg SkAte society0:56:46529
650Claes Forsberg1968Eriksberg Sportklubb0:56:48484
651Anders Jonsson1966Vårsta Runnners0:56:48429
652Mikael Rohlen1966SÄVEDALEN0:56:53426
653Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:56:55798
654Per-Anders Storm1967Bollebygds IF0:56:58454
655Åke Andersson1972FALKENBERG0:57:00536
656Anders Ericsson1976BILLDAL0:57:00569
657Mattias Aronsson1976UDDEVALLA0:57:05548
658Lars Persson1974DALSJÖFORS0:57:08583
659Petri Suhonen1968GÖTEBORG0:57:08538
660Gideon Mbiydzenyuy19790:57:12807
661Peter Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:57:16324
662Joydeep Das1982GÖTEBORG0:57:17498
663Filip Puttemans19670:57:22861
664Michael Heyne1971LJUNGBYHOLM0:57:24839
665Johan Dirfors1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:26825
666Jonas Ehn1971DANNIKE0:57:36582
667Anders Forsström1973GÖTEBORG0:57:37537
668Joakim Olsson1977Fastighetsbyrån Ale0:57:41579
669Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:57:45452
670Rui Ferreira1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:50826
671Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:57:53490
672Mikael Selar1968Västkusten Crossfit0:57:54783
673Ted Molin1977Triathlon Väst0:58:05552
674Kristian Dalentoft1979GÖTEBORG0:58:12559
675Oskar Jonsson1994Vårsta Runnners0:58:15517
676Henrik Fransson1976RÄVLANDA0:58:19705
677Jostein Solbrekke1965TÖCKSFORS0:58:30525
678Christian Leandersson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:31727
679Kari Vikman1966STENKULLEN0:58:34492
680Thomas Holländer1963STORA HÖGA0:58:36660
681Oscar Sjöstedt1984KUNGÄLV0:58:41563
682Clas Carlbom1966MALMÖ0:58:42415
683Fredrik Swedengren1986IK Jogg0:58:52762
684Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:58:56589
685Michael Ågren1971IK Jogg0:59:10511
686Patrik Klämberg1967BORÅS0:59:17564
687Fredrik Magnusson1983Team Novitius0:59:31646
688Alexandros Sopasakis1968ONSALA0:59:34284
689Ola Magnusson1973GÖTEBORG0:59:37775
690Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius0:59:41483
691Oscar Chiang1980ÅSA0:59:43353
692Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE0:59:52549
693Jochen Klug1966LILLA EDET0:59:59561
694Mattias Dahlström1971BILLDAL1:00:06553
695Robert Ekberg1984GÖTEBORG1:00:32587
696Christian Gamerdinger1976LERUM1:00:45661
697Fredrik Persson19761:00:55802
698Mikael Magnusson19611:00:58679
699Andreas Persson1984GÖTEBORG1:01:28530
700Tom Bokedal1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:38593
701Johan Skoglund1978Knäckebröhult IF1:01:43562
702Patrik Berntsson1967LANDVETTER1:01:58570
703Joakim Simonsson1972KUNGSBACKA1:02:01586
704James Gateau1965ANGERED1:02:32560
705Morgan Samuelsson1965Kärna Scoutkår1:02:34631
706Henrik Celander1988GÖTEBORG1:03:05348
707Mikael Karlsson19661:03:14671
708Tony Möller1965GÖTEBORG1:03:17576
709Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG1:03:29585
710Anders Nilsson1965TORSBY1:03:31610
711Max Sundén1985GÖTEBORG1:03:34575
712Mats Eric Olovsson1967STENUNGSUND1:03:52578
713Andreas Thulin1972Risifrutti1:04:11605
714Patrik Rullander1965Rulles IF1:04:42584
715Alf "melmac" Hulthén1964SVENLJUNGA1:05:13550
716Fredrik Finér1966Familjen Finér1:05:33547
717Mats Petersson19791:05:57811
718Markus Niklasson19781:06:09812
719Daniel Wilhelmsson19791:06:16813
720Albin Matsson1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:03247
721Mats Pålsson19671:07:23837
722Sören Andersson1965KARLSTAD1:07:54477
723Michael Green1994ROMELANDA1:08:05345
724Patrik Hildingsson1972ICA Focus1:08:27594
725Stefan Börjesson1965ANGERED1:08:46649
726Stig Dahlgren1945Göteborg-Majorna OK1:08:59689
727Peter Dottax1977Itension1:09:19777
728Anders Persson1973Lag Rövkana1:09:27588
729Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS1:10:39580
730Risto Teini1951TIMMELE1:14:36707
 Richard Tehler1986Brutit845
 Nils Dennefors1982GÖTEBORGBrutit51
 Nicklas Tehler1982Donkeys TriathlonBrutit672
 Per Sundberg1971Elga ABBrutit574
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Peter Strömbom1962Ulricehamns FK0:36:351869
2Sergio Roda1962Køge Atletik0:36:531813
3Pär Klevestedt1958TROLLHÄTTAN0:37:111601
4Asko Sarja1962Mariestads AIF0:37:291602
5Per Svensson1963Trollhättans IF friidrott0:37:491603
6Roger Berggren1963Triathlon Väst0:39:121888
7François Diana1962Triathlon Väst0:39:141849
8Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:39:281607
9Wolfgang Ahrens1946LC Aichach0:39:311606
10Lars Swanson1963ÖJERSJÖ0:40:421884
11Dan Gustafsson1958IK Jogg0:40:541609
12Jörgen Nilsson1962IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:171611
13Jörgen Härdstedt1963IK Wilske0:41:361621
14Peter Edwardsson1961LERUM0:41:591844
15Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:42:271612
16Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:441614
17Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen0:42:541799
18Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM0:43:001624
19Mikael Karlsson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:43:001842
20Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:43:081882
21Kjell Olausson1962Pantern Running Club0:43:261647
22Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:43:291622
23Per-Olov Åberg1961Eskilstuna friidrott0:43:441628
24Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:561630
25Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:44:031876
26Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:44:091620
27Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:44:101804
28Magnus Engelbrektsson1962GÖTEBORG0:44:131632
29Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:44:231610
30Bjarne Emanuelsson1956Anticimex0:44:251861
31Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF0:44:351626
32Jonas Östergaard1960GÖTEBORG0:44:361836
33Jan Flodman1962BAD ASS Running Club0:44:461847
34Hans Melin1960Pantern Running Club0:44:541839
35Christer Hyléen1960GÖTEBORG0:44:591802
36Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:45:021648
37Pelle Vickhoff1959GÖTEBORG0:45:051809
38Magnus Ljungqvist1962Judoklubben Aktiv0:45:141881
39Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club0:45:311885
40Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:45:361618
41Anders Härdner1963Örgryte IS0:45:391871
42Jonas Nilsson1958ALINGSÅS0:45:541636
43Kenneth Edvardsson1962IK Stern0:45:561652
44Mikael Rydström1963SÄVEDALEN0:46:011853
45Per Hagenbrant1960Crossfit Gårda0:46:141886
46Peter Nilsson1961HÖKERUM0:46:171642
47Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:46:181734
48Björn Sandström1961GÖTEBORG0:46:231818
49Anders Åkvist1963Ericsson IF0:46:351834
50Björn Olofsson1960SKÖVDE0:46:391679
51Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapei Sverige0:46:401841
52Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:46:401629
53Dennis Jansson19610:46:451835
54Jonas Börve1962Chalmers GK0:46:481843
55Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:46:551637
56Fridjon Fridgeirsson1954ANGERED0:46:581643
57Mats Rosenquist19620:47:151865
58Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB0:47:181718
59Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans SOK0:47:311850
60Björn Jäberg1961STENUNGSUND0:47:351697
61Stefan Olsson1959Highways MC0:47:361677
62Philip Mullins1963Sjövalla FK0:47:431654
63Lars Nilsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:471655
64Peter Fisher1961BORÅS0:47:531712
65Magnus Granell1962Nordea0:47:581827
66Anders Fritz1963GÖTEBORG0:48:141872
67Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:48:141644
68Sten Herrström1958Supportiva AB0:48:16853
69Jörgen Sjöberg1959GÖTEBORG0:48:161810
70Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:48:291683
71Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:48:301803
72Göran Johansson1957SOK Knallen0:48:401824
73Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:48:451682
74Claes Lundberg1948SOK Knallen0:48:471699
75Göran Parkrud1960Hermansby IF0:48:581860
76Jörgen Andersson1955TIDAHOLM0:48:581732
77Göran Lennström 1949Hultsfreds LK0:49:011639
78Anders Odmyr1962Mölndal Outdoor IF0:49:031664
79Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:49:111875
80Mats-Ola Poulsen1963KUNGSBACKA0:49:191728
81Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:49:191857
82Anders Mattsson1959Olsfors0:49:201666
83Magnus Andersson1962JONSERED0:49:211641
84John Arne Sagdahl19500:49:211859
85Dan Helgesson1963STENKULLEN0:49:231686
86Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:49:281821
87Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:49:351616
88Leif-Åke Munther1962MÖLNDAL0:49:441640
89Mats Bernhardtz1960Else AB0:49:471703
90Thomas Eliasson1956IK Granit0:49:511816
91Lars Stålnacke1960GÖTEBORG0:49:511685
92Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:49:551650
93Lars Björnfot1956Mariestads AIF0:50:021617
94Hans Simonsen1962Mölndal Outdoor IF0:50:091687
95Mikael Gustavsson1961HÖNÖ0:50:121709
96Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:50:221801
97Jörgen Johansson1962HISINGS BACKA0:50:231694
98Ralf Niemann1963GÖTEBORG0:50:271705
99Anders Nyström1956GÖTEBORG0:50:301690
100Alexander Schroeder1960SÄRÖ0:50:331633
101Peter Blomgren1959Lonesome Runners0:50:361645
102Eddie Carlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:50:361688
103Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:50:411672
104Kenneth Rundberg1953Högsbohöjd0:50:421823
105Erik Larsson1962Team Kungälv0:50:461870
106Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:50:461828
107Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:50:471651
108Bert Versen1948ASKIM0:50:511634
109Carlos Alberto Lopez Bermeo1962ASKIM0:50:541742
110Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:50:541668
111Tommy Jensen1962OLOFSTORP0:50:571706
112Ulf Eriksson1954ÅSA0:51:141723
113Björn Regnström1960Göteborgs segelflygklubb0:51:151874
114Bo Dahlén1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:171822
115Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:51:231662
116Christer Lenoir1959HÄLLINGSJÖ0:51:261873
117Bertil Thomas1958Lerums SOK0:51:281832
118Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF0:51:291806
119Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:51:301663
120Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:51:311646
121Anders Hofgren1953GPFF0:51:341715
122Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:51:371665
123Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:371680
124Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:441692
125Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:51:461893
126Martin Olsson1952HORRED0:51:481720
127Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners0:51:481700
128Håkan Enarsson1958Emerson0:51:511714
129Anders Wallin1961Smögen0:51:521667
130Morgan Lind1962TORSLANDA0:51:521689
131Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:52:021889
132Rolf Sylvén19610:52:061868
133Ingvar Fredriksson1948SKÖVDE0:52:091736
134Jörgen Thiel1961Else AB0:52:111678
135Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:52:171711
136Janne Norrman1959GÖTEBORG0:52:221674
137Dennis Stenmark1959IK Stern0:52:231878
138Börje Olsson1956GENEVAD0:52:261695
139Håkan Jansson1947LK Spring Åmål0:52:281691
140Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:52:301707
141Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:301819
142Ingemar Loeb1947Kullavik road runners0:52:321656
143Lars Åke Heidengård1962En av tre0:52:341852
144Johan Skårberg19620:52:361883
145Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:52:441735
146Sven-Gunnar Holmèn1948Mariestads AIF0:53:021681
147Mikael Fellenius1962GÖTEBORG0:53:071684
148Per Jeppsson1955HOVÅS0:53:081701
149Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:53:111730
150Åke Thimfors19620:53:111864
151Christer Larsen1961FLODA0:53:141721
152Peter Haraldsson1962YTTERBY0:53:171753
153Leif Ohlsson1949Kungsladugård0:53:271670
154Einar Jonsgar19610:53:271887
155Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:53:381894
156Glenn Bergqvist1960Hönö IS0:53:391696
157Ulf Abrahamsson1955OLOFSTORP0:53:441826
158Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:53:471867
159Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:53:581698
160Per Olofsson1961GÖTEBORG0:54:001807
161Bengt Rödström1960KUNGSBACKA0:54:021741
162Lennart Karlsson1955HOVÅS0:54:091733
163Jens Lagergren1960ONSALA0:54:171825
164Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:54:181710
165Bengt Sjöstedt1956KUNGÄLV0:54:251725
166Christer Lisander1963MÖLNLYCKE0:54:251713
167Thomas Larsson1954Agnesberg0:54:251744
168Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG0:54:381737
169Mats Segerfelt1958JONSERED0:54:391863
170Bo Bjerkeholt19560:54:391866
171Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:54:471702
172Per Sund1962Svensons Hälsocenter0:54:491724
173Ragnar Ellsinger1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:541811
174Tommy Bäckman1961RÖNNÄNG0:55:171774
175Leif Green1958Securitas Bevakning0:55:201657
176Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:55:291764
177Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:55:291738
178Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE0:55:301747
179Ahmad Ebrahimi1957GÖTEBORG0:55:301858
180Göran Hansson1963HISINGS BACKA0:55:331726
181Per-Erik Eriksson1954HISINGS KÄRRA0:55:421708
182Per Grytter1962GÖTEBORG0:55:421854
183Gunnar Asp1958ABEA Larmteknik0:55:531892
184Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:55:571731
185Bertil Jacobsen1962GÖTEBORG0:56:011660
186Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:031755
187Allan Dunevall1944ASKIM0:56:301812
188Gunnar Holber1953Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:371830
189Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:56:391838
190Åke Ström1958OSKARSHAMN0:56:501743
191Ola Jeppsson1955GÖTEBORG0:56:551727
192Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:57:011817
193Nils Ornevi1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:071739
194Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb0:57:091759
195Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg0:57:091693
196Janne Bäckström1961Säve SK0:57:121880
197Ola Abrahamsson1955SEB IF0:57:161740
198Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG0:57:301717
199Rolf Svensson1943TORSLANDA0:57:411756
200Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb0:57:441749
201Kjell Johansson1963Barkkulla boys0:57:511789
202Dawei Zhao1963MÖLNDAL0:57:551669
203Göran Åkerberg1957MÖLNDAL0:58:071751
204Bengt Waller19500:58:071833
205Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:58:081877
206Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:58:101729
207Glenn Andreasson1957NOL0:58:111716
208Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners0:58:311772
209Tommy Nord1943GÖTEBORG0:58:431814
210Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:59:11666
211Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE0:59:141855
212Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL0:59:141767
213Paul Uvebrant1951IK Stern0:59:171820
214Ulf Kåvemark1963ANGERED0:59:311758
215Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL0:59:381746
216Reinert Siweborn1961LYCKE0:59:401719
217Anders Persson1961LANDVETTER0:59:411661
218Per Waborg1949Ingen klubb0:59:431794
219Kjell Martinsson1945GÖTEBORG1:00:031761
220Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg1:00:131845
221Karl-Henry Hilmersson1951Postens IF Göteborg1:00:171800
222Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:00:381846
223Leif Svensson1951TOLLERED1:00:421786
224Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS1:00:471879
225Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:01:261776
226Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS1:01:451766
227Per Forsberg1940STENUNGSUND1:01:47632
228Lars Henriksson1961GÖTEBORG1:02:431773
229Lars Carlström1961GÖTEBORG1:02:571745
230Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:03:101770
231Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:03:311891
232Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:03:511769
233Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:03:571779
234Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott1:04:001757
235Lennart Berlin1949Lökebergs Badförening1:04:281775
236Jan Bohlin19431:04:531862
237Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott1:04:541763
238Peter Nellis1953FLODA1:05:161848
239Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:05:181815
240Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:011768
241Bertil Dahlgren1956ONSALA1:06:021771
242Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:06:041781
243Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS1:07:161765
244Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:07:221805
245Sölve Andersson1948FK Finn1:07:491788
246Anders Petersson1957GÖTEBORG1:08:231750
247Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:08:361796
248Ulf Wikander1944IK Stern1:09:471787
249Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:10:161778
250Åke Josefsson1963IFK Göteborg1:10:281754
251Kjell-Åke Johansson1955Kinnaströms SK1:11:391790
252Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club1:11:501780
253Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:12:491797
254Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott1:13:311748
255Göran Kennemyr1939MÖLNDAL1:14:231792
256Lars Johansson1957BORÅS1:15:211793
257Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:16:291785
258Gert Svensson1956Konsumentföreningen Väst1:18:081795
259Erling Börjesson1954ÖXNEVALLA1:18:191890
260Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL1:18:591760
261Stefan Manning1956Löparsällskapet Efterkälken1:23:211784
262Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:44:491676
 Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IKBrutit1615
 Torbjörn Simann1963Majornas IKBrutit1613
 Sture Axén1943Mariestads AIFBrutit1840
 Mikael Skantz1962LK Spring ÅmålBrutit1752
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Celine Allard2001Eskilstuna friidrott0:43:031961
2Helena Hagström1997Falkenbergs IK0:49:001962
3Moa Thorén1996IK Dran0:49:211978
4Moa Ryman1996Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:221964
5Isabelle Melin1998IF Kville0:50:251966
6Vera Williams Thorén1998Kungälvs kanotklubb0:51:211979
7Willow Lind2006TORSLANDA0:51:511970
8Madison Lind2004TORSLANDA0:57:321971
9Josefin Hansson2001TORSLANDA0:58:061988
10Tilda Ågren2002Alingsås IF0:58:381965
11Sonja Lindved1998VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:281987
12Lina Lindroth1998VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:291986
13Emma Häger2001PARTILLE1:00:321976
14Anna Häger2003PARTILLE1:00:351975
15Filippa Andersson1997Hyllans IF1:03:021980
16Sara Sjögren1999Lonesome Runners1:11:191973
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:32:511928
2Suldan Hassan1998Ullevi FK0:33:231925
3Axel Ek1996IK Trasten0:37:121924
4Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:37:221902
5Tobias Pentonen1996Hestra IF0:37:381945
6Olle Josarp1998FK Friskus-Varberg0:40:291904
7Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor0:42:131908
8Mattis Hallberg1997IK Uven0:42:211905
9William Rydin2000Ullevi FK0:42:561903
10Melcher Sjöman1996TORSLANDA0:43:251906
11Oliver Forsell1998MÖLNLYCKE0:44:101923
12Philip Näslund1996Landvetter IF0:44:151943
13John Gabrielsson1996Sävedalens AIK0:44:351910
14Fabian Haeffler2003Mölndals AIK0:44:451907
15Alexander Sandberg1997IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:45:011909
16Nicklas Magnusson1997Örgryte IS0:46:331927
17Sebastian Palmér2000HILLARED0:47:121911
18Benjamin Frykman1999Kastala Road Runners0:47:181913
19Alvin Ånestrand2000Sävedalens AIK0:47:201940
20Jonatan Thorén19970:47:391926
21Hugo Thunberg1998OK Alehof0:48:011930
22Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:49:431921
23Leo Ånestrand2000IFK Göteborg0:50:211941
24William Lindved1996Göteborgs FF0:51:021939
25Albin Rosenqvist1998Lunden ÖBK0:52:171929
26Lowe Smith Jonsson1997GÖTEBORG0:53:191915
27Adam Stenerdahl20010:53:381942
28Samuel Melin2002IF Kville0:53:541916
29Hugo Nyman2003Järnbrotts HK0:55:121931
30Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:56:551918
31Carl Stegarås1998BORLÄNGE0:57:051944
32Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:57:491919
33Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville1:01:101922
34Lukas Carling1999GUNNILSE1:01:491917
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)