Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2014

Antal fullföljande: 1561
Antal startande: 1564

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Sara Holmgren1990Team Salming0:35:341505
2Lisa Öhberg1988Hälle IF0:36:441557
3Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:38:061555
4Jonna Hedbys1992Halmstadtriathleterna0:38:251004
5Susanne Nilsson1982Team Vicks0:39:511021
6Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:061008
7Nicole Pelin1987VARBERG0:40:311006
8Sylvia Gross1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:151012
9Saga Gullberg1989Triathlon Väst0:41:241010
10Carolina Johansson1981Alingsåspolisens IF0:41:281009
11Alexandra Axell Mbye1989Lerum Friidrott0:41:461016
12Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:41:571005
13Jennie Forsberg1980Majornas IK0:42:041020
14Maja Hultin1996IK Orient0:42:121503
15Mirella Carlsson1975Team Kungälv0:42:201014
16Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG0:42:401558
17Frida Johansson1994SOK Knallen0:42:481022
18Susanna Milikic1975Triathlon Väst0:43:071560
19Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:43:311547
20Lina Karlsson1977En av tre0:43:581538
21Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:44:031566
22Tarja Kilponen1966KUNGSBACKA0:44:071029
23Christin Ljungars 1975GÖTEBORG0:44:181490
24Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:44:191037
25Rachel Burdick1984CLC Striders0:44:221032
26Annakarin Vikingsson1976GÖTEBORG0:44:261074
27Josefin Nyqvist1990Tingbergs AIS0:44:271033
28Catharina Rutgersson1990Club Active Island Tjörn0:44:491019
29Jessica Christofferson1989Runacademy IF0:45:021028
30Elisabeth Gartinger1987JOHANNESHOV0:45:041039
31Veronica Höiom1974Vallentuna FK0:45:091031
32Ida Korsgren1976MÖLNDAL0:45:151058
33Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen0:45:251038
34Charlotta Skarin1975IK Trasten0:45:361224
35Linda Christensen1980VÅRGÅRDA0:45:411516
36Nina Bohlander1982Cremefyllda0:45:421520
37Elisabet Sundin1979FALKENBERG0:45:471025
38Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:45:521054
39Helena Nyqvist1970Uddevalla SK0:46:021024
40Päivi Rizk1975NÖDINGE0:46:031050
41Britt-Marie Wilén1966GÖTEBORG0:46:031045
42Marja Berg1971GÖTEBORG0:46:051056
43Josefine Hedberg1987GÖTEBORG0:46:371070
44Jennifer Gothilander1989GÖTEBORG0:46:411078
45Susanna Haglund1992FLODA0:46:431043
46Lene Wikkelsö1975MÖLNDAL0:46:501512
47Fredrika Jönsson1988GÖTEBORG0:46:521082
48Linda Seignér1973Multisport i Väst0:46:541492
49Katya Salguero1984Team Salming0:46:591066
50Martina Nilsson1977MIT Tough Team0:47:031041
51Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:47:081042
52Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:47:251052
53Erika Svenungsson1973GÖTEBORG0:47:301053
54Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:47:401046
55Malin Andersson1977BUA0:47:461048
56Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:47:471563
57Ulrika Enström1969SOK Knallen0:47:481077
58Amanda Haux1971LUND0:47:501262
59Pernilla Gustafsson1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:521356
60Karin Pantic1980Olsson & Co0:47:561040
61Mimoza Rubovci1988Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:47:581519
62Kristina Eklöf1982MÖLNDAL0:47:591113
63Therese Ohlofsson1995ROMELANDA0:48:051986
64Helén Vall1967GÖTEBORG0:48:091561
65Cecilia Carnbäck1969Skandia Löparklubb0:48:101126
66Andrea Frid1969Lonesome Runners0:48:111132
67Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:48:131546
68Fredrik Malmaeus1973Wästerläkarna Pysslingsboys0:48:23685
69Emmy Karnerud1977The Persistent Few0:48:281559
70Emma Gårdmark1981GÖTEBORG0:48:301498
71Linda Sundberg1972FLODA0:48:421068
72Sabina Thorell1967BORÅS0:48:421065
73Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:48:481073
74Babitta Jacobsson1969MÖLNDAL0:48:491493
75Emma Malmberg1979Triathlon Väst0:48:511129
76Nia Kihlström1973Lerum Friidrott0:48:531511
77Karin Brännström1977GÖTEBORG0:48:551093
78Jennie Ullerstedt1984IK Jogg0:49:061527
79Mika Falkensjö1986KIRUNA0:49:081027
80Gunilla Ross-Edholm1965VADSTENA0:49:121080
81Linda Holmer1981GÖTEBORG0:49:131047
82Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:49:141115
83Suzanne Sörqvist1967Friskis & Svettis Uddevalla0:49:161013
84Helena Godsäter1985KUNGSBACKA0:49:161334
85Camilla Kärrdin1970DRT Kungsbacka0:49:291055
86Berit Kallin1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:49:331228
87Sara Josarp1996FK Friskus0:49:341117
88Sofia Helmroth1994LERUM0:49:421076
89Hanna Östling1977Hemtex AB0:49:541061
90Elin Sundin1979LERUM0:49:541554
91Lena Wallin1969Brottarklubben Bryggan0:49:551537
92Caroline Larsson1990GÖTEBORG0:49:591128
93Sara Caprioli1978ASD GPDM Lecce0:50:011137
94Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules0:50:041121
95Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:50:071059
96Tina Forsberg1978LINDOME0:50:071549
97Fanny Hedberg1985GÖTEBORG0:50:091069
98Sara Persson1976RÄVLANDA0:50:151543
99Emelie Lundin1982MÖLNDAL0:50:171125
100Cecilia Hansson1976MIT Tough Team0:50:181215
101Julia Axelsson1981Pantern Running Club0:50:201146
102Anna Lidberg Groth1975Kiruna Ridklubb0:50:201552
103Julia Lahti1991VÄSTERHANINGE0:50:221030
104Sara Molin1980Triathlon Väst0:50:261122
105Therese Boberg1968ÄLVÄNGEN0:50:361036
106Anna Löfgren1976Hultetlufsarna 0:50:381034
107Hanna Andersson1984Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:501185
108Annacarin Rödjegård1974Lonesome Runners0:50:501495
109Camilla Carlsson1971Habyrunners0:50:531044
110Emma Bäck1977YTTERBY0:50:561144
111Therese Sjöblom1989BORÅS0:50:591057
112Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND0:51:051083
113Lisa Larsson1994FK Friskus0:51:161213
114Catharina Waldenström1965Military Fitness0:51:171123
115Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL0:51:171529
116Stina Larsson1984TORSLANDA0:51:231150
117Jennie Selberg1976Team Running Bad0:51:241104
118Sofia Edholm1989MÖLNDAL0:51:291079
119Anna Asztely1968MÖLNDAL0:51:371138
120Linda Grinder1979NÖDINGE0:51:421084
121Karin Apelqvist1970SOK Knallen0:51:481167
122Yvonne Olsson1967ALINGSÅS0:51:481194
123Emelie Johansson1986GÖTEBORG0:51:531097
124Anna Kajanus1969STYRSÖ0:51:561140
125Fredrika Hörlin1965GÖTEBORG0:52:011222
126Nena Sokolov-Davidsson1975ALINGSÅS0:52:021094
127Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:52:161141
128Camilla Tuneberg1975GÖTEBORG0:52:181510
129Ann Svensson1969Lonesome Runners0:52:201152
130Jenny Thai1988GÖTEBORG0:52:211223
131Susanna Strand1979GÖTEBORG0:52:271072
132Anna Linné1989GÖTEBORG0:52:381063
133Anna Berggren1978Eklandas gaseller0:52:381251
134Caroline Mellberg1979ÄNGELHOLM0:52:391233
135Julia Sondell1987UPPSALA0:52:431548
136Åsa Lundell1970JONSERED0:52:441168
137Milka Uzur1974BODAFORS0:52:441206
138Linda Emanuelsson1983GÖTEBORG0:52:451147
139Caroline Stenhede1989MÖLNDAL0:52:501118
140Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:52:501270
141Mikaela Bartoll1989GÖTEBORG0:52:511064
142Inga Grebovic1980GÖTEBORG0:52:541100
143Anna Knutsson1979ASKIM0:52:591532
144Anne-Mari Saarinen1965SOK Knallen0:53:001145
145Melanie Ngwe1993ÖREBRO0:53:021192
146Elisabeth Carlsson1970BORÅS0:53:071153
147Maria Engström1975GÖTEBORG0:53:091258
148Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV0:53:161237
149Louise Davidson1989GÖTEBORG0:53:191249
150Sabine Strand1983LUDVIKA0:53:191218
151Ann-Sofie Ås1973Ås Running Team0:53:201499
152Sofi Svensson1987GÖTEBORG0:53:211207
153Jessica Svanström1974Lonesome Runners0:53:221176
154Frida Lidén1984GÖTEBORG0:53:231522
155Frida Ström1978NÖDINGE0:53:231162
156Linnea Aruvald1990SÄVEDALEN0:53:301441
157Anna Badenfelt1969FALKENBERG0:53:311109
158Annika Wilén1972GÖTEBORG0:53:331226
159Camilla Karlsson1967ÄLVÄNGEN0:53:331161
160Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:53:351136
161Lisa Johansson1995FK Friskus0:53:401243
162Anu Hessel1979BILLDAL0:53:401120
163Ann-Louise Rotting1970DALSJÖFORS0:53:421528
164Emelie Börjesson1986GÖTEBORG0:53:431268
165Sofie Johansson1990GÖTEBORG0:53:441099
166Cecilia Hedström1972FIGHT CANCER and RUN0:53:481501
167Gunilla Saltin1965Södra IF0:53:501075
168Mikaela Ohlsson1973GÖTEBORG0:53:591244
169Ellen Dahlgren1989GÖTEBORG0:54:021116
170Jenniefer Kundrat1989ASKIM0:54:021536
171Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA0:54:111541
172Erika Hammarberg1971DALSJÖFORS0:54:111169
173Pernilla Melén Edlind1965PARTILLE0:54:141158
174Lena Lundgren1971Masthuggets marathonklubb0:54:181241
175Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA0:54:201232
176Eva Falk1977ONSALA0:54:201325
177Linnea Haglund1985GÖTEBORG0:54:211239
178Annette Norström1969Postens IF Göteborg0:54:261480
179Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL0:54:271164
180Elina Vitola1982MÖLNDAL0:54:281183
181Åsa Hellman1988GÖTEBORG0:54:331134
182Helena Pruss-Cindric1969MÖLNDAL0:54:331149
183Agneta Arnell1970SÄVEDALEN0:54:351295
184Kristina Hallén Flaa1980Lonesome Runners0:54:351103
185Cathrine Fredriksson1975Lonesome Runners0:54:351143
186Ann-Louise Zander1982HÄSSLEHOLM0:54:351159
187Elin Klämberg1974BORÅS0:54:421380
188Kristina Skallsjö1976MÖLNDAL0:54:471261
189Jessica Enqvist1973Lonesome Runners0:54:471151
190Karin Carlberg1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:471346
191Magdalena Nielsen1971Sävedalens AIK0:54:491127
192Malin Andersson1978GÖTEBORG0:54:521282
193Caroline Söderström1975MÖLNDAL0:54:531506
194Malin Jansson1988Örebro AIK0:54:531507
195Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF0:54:531081
196Mikaela Andersson1988Triathlon Väst0:54:561242
197Sanna Andersson1987Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:571234
198Ulrika Abrahamsson1966GÖTEBORG0:54:591340
199Monica Ek1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:011240
200Aleksandra Jokovic1985VARBERG0:55:071292
201Gisela Rundberg1975Lonesome Runners0:55:111187
202Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA0:55:131208
203Erika Hodge1982BOULDER0:55:151202
204Inger Hellström1966GÖTEBORG0:55:161160
205Caroline Petersson1981GÖTEBORG0:55:211163
206Anna-Ida Persson1985MYGGENÄS0:55:211247
207Leonie Heijenk1982Team Holland0:55:231382
208Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:55:241133
209Jenny Askåsen1978GÖTEBORG0:55:251110
210Cajsa Aruvald1994SÄVEDALEN0:55:291440
211Eva-Lotta Svensson1981VÄSTERÅS0:55:301365
212Gunilla Bergqvist1965MÖLNDAL0:55:331203
213Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA0:55:381255
214Teresia Engbom1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:381175
215Lena Nordvinter1971CrossFit Partille0:55:461256
216Sandra Ottosson1983SENNAN0:55:471170
217Lisa Birath1974SÄVEDALEN0:55:511332
218Malin Östling1967Mölndal Outdoor IF0:55:521148
219Petra Gamerdinger1980GÖTEBORG0:55:531540
220Karin Ahlbom1974GÖTEBORG0:55:541111
221Desirée Nordström1977Ale 90 IK0:55:541157
222Ann Allerby1970HOVÅS0:55:561198
223Liselotte Ström1981MÖLNDAL0:55:591331
224Antoinette Savhammar1983Fortum0:55:591556
225Ann Ransgård1968Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:001544
226Karin Lidberg1976GÖTEBORG0:56:051182
227Camilla Johansson1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:111434
228Sara Abelsson1989KRISTINEHAMN0:56:111383
229Pia Höiom1965Stall Höiom0:56:191275
230Nina Bråten1968NOL0:56:201196
231Monika Estenberger1965Finspångs SOK0:56:201562
232Annie Frivoldt1995Stall Höiom0:56:211274
233Gunilla Jonsson1965LINDOME0:56:221376
234Åsa Helge1970BORÅS0:56:221525
235Anneli Wedin1971KUNGSBACKA0:56:241395
236Jenny Franzen1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:271327
237Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG0:56:281288
238Pernilla Tillander1969ONSALA0:56:291230
239Helena Groth1971Skellefteå AIK0:56:291551
240Hanna Josefsson1986GÖTEBORG0:56:321210
241Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG0:56:321067
242Karolina Junczewska1980GÖTEBORG0:56:321171
243Paula Williamson1981Lonesome Runners0:56:331236
244Maria McAvey1974MÖLNLYCKE0:56:361219
245Hanna Engborg1976Åsa IF0:56:371278
246Mikaela Jonsson1986Göteborgs Skidklubb0:56:381422
247Johanna Frändberg1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:411174
248Catharina Wallenlind1969PIXBO0:56:421227
249Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:56:441534
250Britta Ripa1977GÖTEBORG0:56:471197
251Helen Kjellin1971GÖTEBORG0:56:481355
252Jessica Crafoord1980VAGGERYD0:56:491564
253Hilda Kraamer1968Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:581533
254Linda Sundström1975LJUNGSKILE0:56:581309
255Anna Liljenberg1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:591265
256Madeleine Andreasson1969Team Maddy0:57:151135
257Jessica Johansson1967Team Maddy0:57:151396
258Karin Särka1968Lonesome Runners0:57:151496
259Marika Dickson1968ALINGSÅS0:57:171212
260Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA0:57:181289
261Jessica Badenfelt1996FALKENBERG0:57:211413
262Kristina Malmström1967TORSLANDA0:57:231542
263Karin Alriksson1975TORSLANDA0:57:311177
264Inga Svensson1986GÖTEBORG0:57:311269
265Anna Frantz1986Kungälvs OK0:57:311374
266Emilia Tervo1989BORÅS0:57:331372
267Emma Söderlind1980GÖTEBORG0:57:331450
268Therese Bylund1971GAIS0:57:351252
269Sophie Edholm1990SÄVEDALEN0:57:361035
270Emma Svanberg1990ENSKEDE0:57:391173
271Sofie Henryson1965UDDEVALLA0:57:401246
272Helena Hermansson1974BILLDAL0:57:431245
273Nada Markov1975Lonesome Runners0:57:461386
274Mikaela Danvik1972GÖTEBORG0:57:491273
275Maria Bouroncle1965GÖTEBORG0:57:501186
276Jenny Clarin1982KUNGSBACKA0:57:501335
277Karin Jansson1969West Coast Pinball0:57:501550
278Lovisa Munther1966HEDEMORA0:57:531086
279Lotta Stenhård1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:531188
280Linda Karlsson1973FRILLESÅS0:57:531389
281Linda Stridh1977LERUM0:57:571430
282Ute Jesberg1972MÖLNLYCKE0:57:591290
283Andrea Franzén Wallberg1984Arvika SKG0:58:041387
284Gisela Lillman1977Lonesome Runners0:58:061214
285Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG0:58:071369
286Lena Nordblom1970Askim cross country race club0:58:081361
287Birgitta Gustafsson1968Fröjereds IF0:58:101426
288Teresa Roslin1972VARBERG0:58:161320
289Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners0:58:181172
290Karolina Kjörling1980BILLDAL0:58:191317
291Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:58:191530
292Melanie Andersson1985GÖTEBORG0:58:241098
293Ela Skorupska1978GÖTEBORG0:58:271166
294Jenny Karlsson1974Nerebyttan RK0:58:291531
295Emilie Nordwall1982MÖLNLYCKE0:58:381201
296Kristin Zetterberg1986Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:391514
297Mia Zetterberg1980Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:391515
298Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:58:401553
299Jeanette le Claire1967Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:58:411347
300Karin Sävhage1970Team Sävhage0:58:511388
301Marie Lindenberg1973GÖTEBORG0:58:541337
302Helena Vidal1977JÖRLANDA0:59:051285
303Tova Stiernstedt1981GÖTEBORG0:59:091205
304Eva Solbrekke1975TÖCKSFORS0:59:121229
305Elin Sundius Tisell1978GÖTEBORG0:59:131336
306Madelen Bolin1985Lonesome Runners0:59:211284
307Karina Lagerström Persson1973BORÅS0:59:271260
308Karin Power1971HELSINGBORG0:59:321362
309Jessica Ekstrand1978KålleredoSK0:59:351235
310Ulrika Hansson1969TORSLANDA0:59:441344
311Camilla Wikström-Thörnros1971VALLDA0:59:451280
312Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA0:59:551277
313Anna Persson1975HENÅN0:59:561521
314Caroline Ohlsson1982HENÅN1:00:001375
315Beatrice Samuelsson1967Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:00:071324
316Ingela Sandberg1972BANKERYD1:00:071509
317Linn Hansson1993TORSLANDA1:00:131345
318Karin Lundberg1965LINKÖPING1:00:151354
319Camilla Lundberg1973SOK Knallen1:00:171281
320Anna Bursell1974ONSALA1:00:241225
321Maria Halvarsson Gligic1973GÖTEBORG1:00:251211
322Maria Tysk1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:361468
323Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:00:381216
324Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:00:381220
325Elisabeth Börjesson1972GÖTEBORG1:00:431412
326Elin Svensson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:561358
327Affi Kölevik1968NORRKÖPING1:00:561378
328Nelli Fernandez Alexandersson1981GÖTEBORG1:00:581108
329Isabella Stenmark1987JÖNKÖPING1:00:591371
330Charlotte Forsman1987Gothia Towers1:01:011481
331Awat Rasoal1974BORÅS1:01:061508
332Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:01:071221
333Hanna Josefsson1978KÅLLERED1:01:111381
334Britt Marie Jannö1965KUNGÄLV1:01:161379
335Karin Hjort1984KLAGENFURT1:01:161350
336Tove Widén1995Göteborgs Ju-jutsuklubb1:01:161513
337Anna Bernhardsson1977The 40-års krisers1:01:171446
338Madeleine Kurtén1969Runacademy IF1:01:251535
339Annika Kronborg1980TORSLANDA1:01:341364
340Annelie Wengström1973GRÅBO1:01:371460
341Maria Andreasson1992GÖTEBORG1:01:381370
342Maria Bohlin1968MÖLNLYCKE1:01:391339
343Monika Lenhagen1977LINDOME1:01:501565
344Maria Hölsö1976FRISTAD1:01:511178
345Anna Lönn Lundbäck1972Lonesome Runners1:01:521504
346Madeleine Wallerstedt1984MÖLNDAL1:01:561343
347Anna Bodén1985GÖTEBORG1:01:571319
348Sofia Lann1983GÖTEBORG1:02:001391
349Caisa Eklund1973GÖTEBORG1:02:051567
350Jenny Olsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:121264
351Helena Ederönn1977MÖLNDAL1:02:161271
352Åsa Lillvik Mogren1971Lonesome Runners1:02:301193
353Sabina Thyselius1969HINDÅS1:02:331142
354Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:02:341523
355Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:02:341524
356Ylva Anding1965VAREKIL1:02:411398
357Marita Finderup1971Göteborg Majorna OK1:02:441276
358Jenny-Ann Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG1:02:531373
359Carin Odelius1966GÖTEBORG1:02:531526
360Delicia Ferris1968Lonesome Runners1:02:551315
361Paula Sandberg1972GÖTEBORG1:03:071342
362Anette Fellenius1965GÖTEBORG1:03:081323
363Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966GÖTEBORG1:03:081393
364Stina Hjort1988Löpers1:03:351400
365Amanda Christensen Lindgren1988HISINGS KÄRRA1:03:371181
366Lisa Marie Karlsson1979GÖTEBORG1:03:421363
367Christine Myrberg1971GÖTEBORG1:03:461545
368Åsa Greby1970Kärrdalens löparklubb1:03:471329
369Annika Fallström1969ÅSA1:03:501296
370Jessica Sandén1970ASKIM1:04:131291
371Petra Ekström1974NOL1:04:161502
372Erica Siitam1982NÖDINGE1:04:251489
373Lena Ericsson1966KINNARUMMA1:04:291448
374Rebecka Gunnarsson1978BORÅS1:04:331415
375Lena Holm1980GÖTEBORG1:04:331414
376Linda Johansson1971Red Shoe Breakfast Club1:04:341399
377Monica Halleröd1968MÖLNDAL1:04:501092
378Sandra Stefansson1993HISINGS KÄRRA1:04:531477
379Therese Sedin Söderberg1976GÖTEBORG1:05:011287
380Hanna Waddington1981GÖTEBORG1:05:011419
381Suzi Pergel1975GISLAVED1:05:111466
382Anette Wirsin1980Lonesome Runners1:05:121402
383Katarina Reidal1969GÖTEBORG1:05:191384
384Lotta Andrén1973TORSLANDA1:05:231297
385Eva Bengtsson1968HARPLINGE1:05:301348
386Anna Jakobsson1979GÖTEBORG1:05:341432
387Nova Eriksson1986The Sloths1:05:371266
388Annika Wintvik1977Wintvik1:05:381453
389Jessica Hermansson1973SKEPPLANDA1:05:421517
390Karin Ewerlöf1978FREDERIKSBERG1:05:441394
391Ann Åfeldt1969Gothia Towers1:05:551483
392Caroline Rolén1991Lerum Friidrott1:06:021303
393Sandra Arvidsson1985GRÄNNA1:06:131454
394Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG1:06:491420
395Magdalena Siverbo1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:491418
396Malin Fors1973GÖTEBORG1:06:551298
397Malin Skogsberg1974Red Shoe Breakfast Club1:06:571417
398Therese Larsson1973LINKÖPING1:07:111451
399Tina Johansson1965Lonesome Runners1:07:381385
400Anna-Lena Holgersson1968HISINGS KÄRRA1:07:461518
401Jennie Soares1975BILLDAL1:07:471459
402Emma Roos1987MÖLNDAL1:07:501357
403Ina Rehnlund1972Mjölksyran1:07:521283
404Emma Lyzell1971Mjölksyran1:07:521199
405Johanna Josefsson1992STOCKHOLM1:07:561433
406Susanne Nordström1966NORRAHAMMAR1:08:151341
407Malin Åhrby1971PARTILLE1:08:291455
408Malin Eklund1986UPPSALA1:08:361465
409Ulrica Ruonakangas1972ALINGSÅS1:08:381471
410Åsa Alexandersson1973KUNGÄLV1:08:581443
411Anki Gustafsson1972ÄLVÄNGEN1:09:021467
412Hanna Lundell-Pivodic1994GÖTEBORG1:09:431429
413Elina Lundell-Pivodic1992ANGERED1:09:441452
414Sofia Andreasson1995YTTERBY1:10:201491
415Ingrid Falch1967KONGENS LYNGBY1:10:311445
416Pia Berglund1973Gothia Towers1:11:161486
417Helen Olausson1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:171473
418Charlotte Terje1969SKENE1:12:061444
419Helen Hjalmarsson1966LYCKE1:12:071423
420Ulrika Olsdotter1966UCKLUM1:12:121427
421Sofia Larsson1972HISINGS BACKA1:12:351497
422Julia Brodin1990GÖTEBORG1:13:231316
423Linnea Olsson1994NYBRO1:14:141405
424Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:15:271306
425Theres Börjesson1981GÖTEBORG1:15:381449
426Elena Blain-Bibac1976GÖTEBORG1:15:531096
427Gabbe Olausson1981BORÅS1:15:561462
428Charlotta Engelin1974STENUNGSUND1:19:371406
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Carina Dandebo1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:24901
2Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:44:43903
3Christina Johansson1962Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:45:47905
4Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:45:48904
5Carita Henricsson1955Mölnlycke FK0:45:53906
6Toril Alex1956GÖTEBORG0:46:331539
7Katarina Myhre1963GÖTEBORG0:47:02908
8Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:39907
9Carina Berntsson1961IK Jogg0:49:05910
10Barbro Thor1961Anderstorps OK0:50:27979
11Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS0:50:31909
12Slavi Jokovic1964BUA0:52:30913
13Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:52:57936
14Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:53:15985
15Anette Lerneryd1961Lerum Friidrott0:53:18986
16Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:53:31912
17Karina Malik1963Mariestads AIF0:53:51927
18Åsa Nilsson1964GöteborgsOperan0:54:02933
19Rosmarie Magnusson1954Trollskogens vk0:54:09918
20Marianne Olsson1963STOCKHOLM0:54:58978
21Christina Wilhelmsson1960GÖTEBORG0:55:17921
22Rosita Londre1955LERUM0:55:31935
23Jane McPheat1958FK Herkules0:55:47926
24Inger Unenge1958Lonesome Runners0:55:48929
25Helene Lannö1963HISINGS BACKA0:55:53949
26Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners0:56:00917
27Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:56:21931
28Kerstin Ulin1963MÖLNDAL0:57:06971
29Tuula Pasanen1960Itrim Eriksberg0:57:16911
30Jill Hellberg1963GÖTEBORG0:57:21939
31Agneta Samuelsson1962Nerebyttan RK0:57:26983
32Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ0:58:06953
33Sinikka Kakko1963PIXBO0:58:531253
34Carina Blid1959Rya IF0:58:54916
35Marie Svensson1960PARTILLE0:58:58932
36Åse Björnstad1960MÖLNDAL0:59:14930
37Britt-Sofie Axelsson1957SÄRÖ0:59:39950
38Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA0:59:54970
39Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:59:57938
40Marianne Månsson1964GÖTEBORG0:59:59980
41Elisabeth Backman1948TROLLHÄTTAN1:00:121913
42Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG1:00:15940
43Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit1:00:27954
44Marie Olofsson1959TORSLANDA1:00:48958
45Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG1:00:49955
46Roxane Enberg-De Windt1964GÖTEBORG1:00:501294
47Carla Paparo1963Vegan Runners IK1:01:10924
48Marna Juhlin1958Lonesome Runners1:01:27937
49Karin Österlind1961KUNGSBACKA1:01:41934
50Andrea Olsson1964Masthuggets marathonklubb1:01:49957
51Ann-Sofie Johansson1964GÖTEBORG1:02:38989
52Annika Frej1956BORÅS1:03:07946
53Anki Carlsson1963MÖLNDAL1:03:091392
54Susanne Knutsson1962Lonesome Runners1:03:18945
55Katarina Wiland1964ALINGSÅS1:05:12967
56Åsa Berglund-Nyman1964TORSLANDA1:05:22969
57Gudrun Sjögren1959GÖTEBORG1:05:44963
58Nina Johansson1961GÖTEBORG1:06:101368
59Lisbeth Tilly1958Ale 90 IK1:06:14988
60Su Andersson1958GÖTEBORG1:06:271500
61Kristina Nordström1959Falkenbergs Roadrunners1:07:03956
62Ylva Regnström Stegarås1961GÖTEBORG1:07:16981
63Monica Rudén1946NOL1:07:24959
64Peggy Österberg1961MÖLNLYCKE1:08:55987
65Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK1:09:30942
66Annika Lagerqvist1960GÖTEBORG1:10:29982
67Solveig Högberg1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:47951
68Margreth Dahlgren1956ONSALA1:11:48964
69Marie Person1960TORSLANDA1:12:09974
70Marie Rezelius1958Lonesome Runners1:12:17962
71Agneta Jansson1963LINDOME1:14:54973
72Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:30:43975
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Nasir Dawoud1991Eskilstuna friidrott0:31:124
2Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:31:15689
3Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:31:38799
4Anders Grahl1987Enhörna IF0:32:466
5Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:32:508
6Fredrik Bäckson1987Team Tempo Sport0:33:08751
7Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:33:09853
8Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:33:515
9Clas Jansson1982Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK0:33:55108
10David Molin1974GÖTEBORG0:34:0010
11Anton Gustafsson1992Industriell Ekonomi Chalmers0:34:29755
12Zakaria Azzeddine1989Göteborgs Räddningsmission0:34:4819
13Daniel Frantzich1979Falkenberg Allstars0:34:509
14Robert Kallin1995Trollhättans IF friidrott0:35:2111
15Pelle Sigbrandt1973PUCC0:35:26815
16Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenberg Allstars0:35:2720
17Mattias Lundqvist1972Aktivitus Sports Club0:35:34828
18Daniel Tidholm1981Hälle IF0:35:4216
19Mikael Gren1980Hälle IF0:35:47737
20Claes Widarsson1981LK Tuppgök0:35:4812
21Christian Gray1992GÖTEBORG0:35:5721
22Marcus Lindgren1983Triathlon Väst0:35:57752
23Daniel Gustafsson1994FK Friskus0:35:5917
24Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:36:0743
25Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:36:08736
26Pär Hansson1969VALLDA0:36:1624
27Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans IF friidrott0:36:2127
28Bo Torstensson1969Falkenberg Allstars0:36:2823
29Gustav Thelin1988GÖTEBORG0:36:3128
30Fredrik Gustafsson1985Aktivitus Sports Club0:36:37825
31Lukas Melander1990KFUM Örebro friidrott0:36:3813
32Erik Engstrand1981IFK Göteborg0:36:43818
33Markus Hedfors1975Triathlon Väst0:37:01802
34David Muir1975Zwei Steinböcke0:37:1366
35Mikael Andersson1991Stora Tuna OK0:37:1437
36Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:37:1870
37Johan Stenberg1978NORRTÄLJE0:37:2032
38Mikael Lipschütz1974Jippolöparna0:37:2258
39Martin Engelin1977IK Nocout.se0:37:3160
40Jonathan Johansson1987IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:35699
41Claes Håkansson1972Lidköpings VSK0:37:3941
42Axel Wannerskog1985Göteborgs CK0:37:4359
43Viktor Torstensson1971CK Sundet0:37:48164
44Gustav Algestrand1994KUNGÄLV0:37:4975
45Jon Bäcklund1977Falu IK0:37:5072
46Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG0:37:54114
47Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:38:0434
48Mattias Andersson1981Club Foucon0:38:1157
49Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:38:1329
50Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg0:38:18765
51Henrik Sahlström1976Främmestads IK0:38:2535
52Tomas Amneskog1972Aktivitus Sports Club0:38:2868
53Carl Johan Magnusson1980Triathlon Väst0:38:2844
54Fredrik Andreasson1975Triathlon Väst0:38:3050
55Henrik Simu Gunnarsson1986MÖLNLYCKE0:38:31686
56Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG0:38:31719
57Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:38:3225
58Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:38:37756
59Marcus Kallin1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:38:4654
60David Pettersson1985SKENE0:38:50107
61Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:38:5147
62Fredrik Reis1973Näsets SK0:38:52743
63Andreas Ramstedt1982GÖTEBORG0:38:5853
64Erik Olsson1980Uddevalla CK Triathlon0:38:59731
65Tom Sandvall1985GÖTEBORG0:39:01158
66Markus Wennberg1974ABB IF0:39:0449
67Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen0:39:1277
68Niklas Wallenlind1968Mölndals AIK0:39:13101
69Jonas Frantz1986SÄVE0:39:1740
70Erik Lidén1993Liden Roadrunners0:39:19702
71Tomas Nelsén1980Triathlon Väst0:39:19844
72Fredrik Brunbäck1991GÖTEBORG0:39:20706
73John Frick1979GÖTEBORG0:39:22817
74Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:39:2363
75Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF0:39:25102
76Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:39:2678
77Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:39:2938
78Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG0:39:3071
79Björn Williamson1984Lonesome Runners0:39:3062
80Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Triathlon Väst0:39:3465
81Mats Berntsson1976CK Master0:39:3442
82Martin Nylin1974Vegan Runners IK0:39:3596
83Torbjörn Karlsson1975GÖTEBORG0:39:35709
84Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:39:37829
85Stefan Holm1972Valla0:39:41123
86Peter Frykman1967Kastala Road Runners0:39:4189
87Mikkel Andersson1971TORSLANDA0:39:4398
88Oscar Rose1985JONSERED0:39:43672
89Anders Andersson1973Der Arne LK0:39:44806
90Glenn Andersson1966Mölndals BTK0:39:45106
91Jon Franzén1979GÖTEBORG0:39:48750
92Erik Zidén1986SS Stenlungan0:39:53100
93Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK0:39:5369
94Magnus Steen1968IS Göta Friidrott0:39:54104
95Erik Waldner1981GÖTEBORG0:39:55166
96Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:39:56105
97Cristian Bodin1981IK Stern0:39:5886
98Nicolaus Fager1967Hälle IF0:40:0936
99Patrik Simonsson1972BILLDAL0:40:09768
100Patrik Sannerholm1968Lindome GIF0:40:19150
101Jens Hedström1981LK Tuppgök0:40:2193
102Dimitrios Kiriazidis1968GÖTEBORG0:40:2274
103Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:40:27128
104Mikael Söderman1981Reachlog 0:40:34115
105Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG0:40:35161
106Lars Nilsson1973Storharrens LK0:40:38729
107Magnus Lindström1974Rydsnäs IF0:40:3985
108Fredrik Nord1987GÖTEBORG0:40:44116
109Tobias Gimdal1973Skanska0:40:46849
110Ken Nordström1965Eskilstuna friidrott0:40:4773
111Per Yxne1973MÖLNLYCKE0:40:48721
112Stanley Rossäng1967Multisport i Väst0:40:49109
113Stuart Campbell1981MÖLNDAL0:40:54127
114Johan Angenete1971CPAC Systems AB0:40:59131
115Clas Svedbom1980TORSLANDA0:41:01200
116Magnus Holmén1976Ericsson IF0:41:03122
117Julian Håkansson1982PT Julle0:41:0590
118Jonas Fehrling1967Pantern Running Club0:41:0695
119Isak Regnström1989TYRESÖ0:41:06707
120Olof Årstrand1971GUNNILSE0:41:09710
121Martin Svensson1983HALMSTAD0:41:10170
122Jesper Ulander1989Partille Badminton0:41:14191
123Marek Gil1979ANGERED0:41:15429
124Henrik Bjurström1977OLOFSTORP0:41:20110
125Manne Wahlberg1979LERUM0:41:24850
126Fredrik Lerjestedt1972Lonesome Runners0:41:25821
127Mattias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG0:41:25149
128Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:41:29103
129Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK0:41:29786
130Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:30153
131Joakim Carlsson1979LK Tuppgök0:41:31118
132Björn Sandgren1972Triathlon Väst0:41:36785
133Kristoffer Rosén1987GÖTEBORG0:41:37212
134Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:41:4146
135Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:41:42167
136Mikael Broman1971IK Trasten0:41:44761
137Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME0:41:4699
138Daniel Nilsson1976LANDVETTER0:41:49188
139Robert Börjesson1990Lynx Multisport Team0:41:50156
140Dennis Öberg1975GÖTEBORG0:41:50687
141Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:41:50661
142Patrik Bergqvist1988ASKIM0:41:54211
143Niklas Rasmussen1974TORSLANDA0:41:5597
144Magnus Nilsson1970HARPLINGE0:41:5687
145Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:41:58148
146Per Ahlström1977GÖTEBORG0:41:59125
147Olof Åström1988Göteborg Cycling Team0:42:0056
148Håkan Hedlund1967Skandia Löparklubb0:42:00152
149Robert Persson1977UDDEVALLA0:42:00732
150Örjan Ahnoff1985The Sloths0:42:02201
151Magnus Elovsson1980TORSLANDA0:42:0391
152Patrick Migas1976Mölndals CK0:42:03168
153Alexander Olander1988MÖLNDAL0:42:03294
154Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:42:09246
155Magnus Sjögren1972OLOFSTORP0:42:11397
156Martin Sundqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:42:13183
157Magnus Allestam1973Lonesome Runners0:42:15112
158Jonny Andreasson1974Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg0:42:16291
159Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:42:16180
160Erik Adolfsson1987VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:17253
161Johan Skårbratt1981GÖTEBORG0:42:1851
162Samir Touam1976Lerum Friidrott0:42:19129
163Andreas Norén1975KINNA0:42:20213
164Sebastian Solli1976GÖTEBORG0:42:20175
165Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:42:22782
166Erik Pettersson1981GÖTEBORG0:42:22808
167Mikael Johansson1982Peab0:42:23803
168Mikael Crafoord1979VAGGERYD0:42:30826
169Andreas Dahlgren1976Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:42:31809
170Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:42:36787
171Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:42:36662
172Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS0:42:3645
173Linus Stridsman1982Göteborg Running Club0:42:3683
174Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:42:38439
175Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:42:39182
176Anders Smith Jonsson1967Team Nordic Trail0:42:45185
177Johan Åberg1972SÄVEDALEN0:42:45845
178Andréas Palm1973Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna0:42:52735
179Andreas Bladfält1982Rejlers If0:42:53120
180Niclas Åkerström1992Atlas Athlete0:42:56712
181Robert Maretic1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:56810
182Fredrik Sundin1980VARBERG0:42:57234
183Hans Uddén1984UDDEVALLA0:42:58788
184Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED0:42:59137
185Johan Hartler1975Lonesome Runners0:43:04244
186Martin Asztely1965Ingen klubb0:43:04155
187Fredric Hallström1981MÖLNDAL0:43:05157
188Niclas Eliasson1968TORSLANDA0:43:06124
189Anders Fredriksson1983Arvika IS0:43:09126
190Conrad Thompson1973Longhorns0:43:1588
191Christopher Collin1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:17187
192Mathias Gustafsson1970Haga taekwondo0:43:18135
193Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:43:18776
194Peter Ekström1978EKSJÖ0:43:19133
195Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners0:43:19176
196Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:43:20262
197Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:43:20263
198Magnus Johansson1977ICA Kvantum0:43:22305
199Joakim Larsson1994LINDOME0:43:23851
200Daniel Lundkvist1969IK Akele0:43:25144
201Jakob Sellberg1968Pantern Running Club0:43:26145
202Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG0:43:27856
203Daniel Ekman1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:27669
204Carl-Johan Lundell1966JONSERED0:43:27195
205David Karlberg1979VINNINGA0:43:29139
206Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:43:29138
207Jörgen Andersson1972GÖTEBORG0:43:29286
208Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS0:43:30121
209Vincent Wenden1984GHFS0:43:38177
210Christian Johansson1971LINDOME0:43:39194
211Jörgen Svanström1970Lonesome Runners0:43:41193
212Rikard Widhede1982MÖLNDAL0:43:48701
213Tobias Andersson1975Lonesome Runners0:43:50174
214Anders Sandberg1967SK Granan0:43:55819
215Christopher Schyberg Hansen1982SegaGubbar0:43:57813
216Jimmy Jeppesen1967Emerson0:44:02192
217Daniel Olsson1974Lonesome Runners0:44:03474
218Christer Johansson1973SegaGubbar0:44:05276
219Anders Engman1973SegaGubbar0:44:06205
220Anders Karlsson1967Team Maddy0:44:08285
221Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:44:10140
222Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:44:11681
223Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:44:14203
224Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:44:14169
225Per Celén1965IK Stern0:44:18130
226Adam Ljuca1976Telia IF Göteborg0:44:18827
227Johan Thoresson1978Grebbestad IF0:44:19798
228Tomas Karlsson1970Borås SK0:44:21734
229Joakim Sandin1980Team Salming0:44:23660
230Jens Augustinsson1975JOHANNESHOV0:44:23219
231Axel Lyckberg1986Vegan Runners IK0:44:25284
232Ove Bladh1967GÖTEBORG0:44:27733
233Stefan Ivarsson1981Härlanda Crew0:44:28852
234Jens Fältskog1972Svenska Fårklipparförbundet0:44:28283
235Tarmo Karjalainen1969SOK Knallen0:44:30190
236Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen0:44:30160
237Martin Karlberg1979LIDKÖPING0:44:34143
238Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:44:35141
239André Nilsson1974IK Trasten0:44:36184
240Anders Nyberg1965LERUM0:44:38206
241David Elebring1981Lerum Friidrott0:44:39339
242André Bodin1976#gbgrun0:44:40254
243Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:44:40189
244Carl Reiman1987STOCKHOLM0:44:41720
245Kristoffer Stefansson1981Nykroppa AIK0:44:42679
246Peter Brodin1972GÖTEBORG0:44:42162
247Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:44:42207
248Finn Hensner1978Lonesome Runners0:44:43292
249Fredrik Olofsson1974Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:44:46800
250Per Näslund1965LANDVETTER0:44:46783
251Per Wiklund1985The Sloths0:44:47307
252Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ0:44:57759
253Tommy Carlsson1975IK Oddevold0:44:58280
254Henrik Ström1975Fotskäl RoadRunners0:44:58147
255Robert Ström1977Baksida Lår IF0:44:58243
256Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:44:59178
257Josef Ericson1980Lonesome Runners0:44:59807
258Staffan Appelgren1967GÖTEBORG0:45:00159
259Joakim Hallqvist1988STENKULLEN0:45:01295
260Alfred Björback1986LUDVIKA0:45:06780
261Nils Ludwigson1986MIT Tough Team0:45:08209
262Johnny Kallin1985GÖTEBORG0:45:09376
263Kristian Guander1969Fältjägarna0:45:10255
264Philip Näslund1996LANDVETTER0:45:10837
265Stefan Norgren1978BK Sol0:45:12671
266Jan Pettersson1971Team Kungälv0:45:13204
267Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Runners0:45:13198
268Henrik Berndtsson1970NOL0:45:15727
269Johan Högberg1976Högsbo AIK0:45:15760
270Martin Christofferson1988Runacademy IF0:45:25228
271Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:45:26186
272Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik0:45:26318
273Fredrik Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:45:28225
274Rikard Hallgren1969Aktivitus Sports Club0:45:28794
275Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:45:31119
276Tomas Andersson1969IF Roxy0:45:31245
277Jens Wallén1989VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:31317
278Axel Eriksson1982GÖTEBORG0:45:35449
279Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:36758
280John Kåwert1973STORA HÖGA0:45:38210
281Patrik Larsson1976MÖLNDAL0:45:3892
282Michael Ljungberg1976SUNDSVALL0:45:40418
283Anders Byvik1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:45:42261
284Patric Forsblom1975KUNGSBACKA0:45:43227
285Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:45:45241
286Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:45:47171
287Mikael Tilly1972GRÅBO0:45:51582
288Alf Ekblad1969Lonesome Runners0:45:54218
289Per-Olof Petersson1971GÖTEBORG0:45:55426
290Morgan Johansson1974Lonesome Runners0:45:59282
291Anders Thorin1978Lonesome Runners0:46:02846
292Per Skogsberg1974DFVM0:46:071901
293Niklas Eliasson1970SÄVSJÖ0:46:11293
294Joel Lindeman1976PARTILLE0:46:11271
295Hans Sjöstrand1966Hans springer långt0:46:15237
296Lars Andersson1981GÖTEBORG0:46:17749
297Jonas Ohlsson1965LINDOME0:46:20615
298Fredrik Fantenberg1979Skövde SS0:46:20316
299Erik Oderstam-Söron1979GÖTEBORG0:46:22134
300Tomas Weddmark1971Göteborg Energi AB0:46:25308
301Ola Bernstein1979MÖLNDAL0:46:27287
302Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:46:28268
303Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:46:2984
304Magnus Forss1969Ytterby Gubbrunners0:46:30820
305Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK0:46:34179
306Fredrik Ahola1991Lynx Multisport Team0:46:35275
307Jörgen Gustavsson1969Fröjereds IF0:46:37344
308Martin Roos1975Strömstad Löparklubb0:46:39839
309Ola Fransson1966GÖTEBORG0:46:45383
310Fredric Askerup1971Lonesome Runners0:46:49238
311Fredrik Dahl1967Triathlon Väst0:46:49181
312Erik Nilsson1976LANDVETTER0:46:50841
313Jonas Mansfeld1967GÖTEBORG0:46:53313
314Denis Mesinovic1990GÖTEBORG0:46:54416
315Erik Stenberg1993LERUM0:46:57784
316Marthin Krantz1974Bohus IF Friidrott0:46:59676
317Anders Engström1975MÖLNLYCKE0:46:59518
318Leo Eshagi1994JONSERED0:47:01215
319Mikael Svensson1981Understandit0:47:01428
320Jonas Larsson1968NÖDINGE0:47:05683
321Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige AB0:47:11816
322Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:47:14336
323Mikael Helm1974HÄLLINGSJÖ0:47:17330
324David Karlsson1982GÖTEBORG0:47:17327
325Ivan Mirkovic1992PARTILLE0:47:19217
326Johan Krohn1988GÖTEBORG0:47:20303
327Kasper Gefors1977BK Gnaget0:47:21757
328Peter Koponen1979GÖTEBORG0:47:22320
329Magnus Wahlgård1969Volvo Penta0:47:23814
330Peter Gabrielsson1973FALUN0:47:26257
331Kristian Witte1973Medikus AB0:47:27302
332Andree Hoffmann1976KUNGSBACKA0:47:27396
333Jörgen Hyving1972HiQ Göteborg AB0:47:30405
334Niklas Hedenbeck1974GÖTEBORG0:47:36454
335Peter Parnebo1979Lonesome Runners0:47:36744
336Patrik Svensson1980Team Essellge0:47:37304
337Jimmie Ekvall1977Onsala Wild Boars0:47:38329
338Stefan Osla1971Ugglans LK0:47:40358
339Jakob Wilén1972GÖTEBORG0:47:40527
340Peter Wallin1968Brottarklubben Bryggan0:47:41777
341Jonas Bengtsson1965Karisma0:47:50319
342Anders Ekström1976NOL0:47:50281
343Paul Smith1966MÖLNLYCKE0:47:51328
344Johan Kakko1988GÖTEBORG0:47:51296
345Anders Rosen1969CK Sundet0:47:52838
346Christian Leksell1975Tupp0:47:56338
347Torbjörn Johansson1977SKEPPLANDA0:47:57410
348Torsten Olsdotter1967UCKLUM0:47:57364
349John Gabrielsson1996Sävedalens AIK0:47:58738
350Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:47:59675
351Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:48:03855
352Thorbjörn Lyzell1971TORSLANDA0:48:05504
353Henrik Rasila1983GÖTEBORG0:48:05240
354Peter Pflugmacher1967VALLDA0:48:09466
355Magnus Örnefeldt1977SÄVEDALEN0:48:12718
356Jörand Bolt-Hansen1965Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:48:15726
357Patrik Fjordstrand1969IF Kville0:48:16249
358Patric Rundberg1970Lonesome Runners0:48:16309
359Magnus Palmér1966Hestra IF0:48:17279
360Henrik Johansson1974KUNGSBACKA0:48:17769
361Mattias Bäckhed1974GÖTEBORG0:48:18395
362Pär Persson1967LERUM0:48:19301
363Tommy Rosgardt1973Lindome GIF0:48:22151
364Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB0:48:23239
365Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst0:48:24142
366Andreas Westerlund1974GÖTEBORG0:48:31274
367Pär Eriksson1976Team Salming0:48:33404
368Björn Larsen1974Multisport i Väst0:48:33796
369Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:48:38730
370Dag Wallin1987ÖXNEVALLA0:48:38359
371Magnus Johannesson1970IK Stern0:48:38264
372Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:40402
373Nicklas Knape1980Mölndal Outdoor IF0:48:41795
374Anders Olsson1972Simlångsdalens IF0:48:42348
375Daniel Hultquist1976VÅRGÅRDA0:48:42332
376Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:48:42554
377Håkan Krook1966Näsets Löparklubb0:48:43848
378Mats Thorén1968GÖTEBORG0:48:47387
379Jakob Kakko1996PIXBO0:48:48297
380Kasper Bergvall1982Lonesome Runners0:48:50221
381Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:48:50373
382Isaak Diep1988PARTILLE0:48:57216
383Nils Rydh1965Wilfast0:48:58354
384Johan Lindbohm1977KUNGSBACKA0:49:01394
385Robert Lidberg1966Kiruna Ridklubb0:49:01805
386Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:04430
387Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:49:06337
388Jonas Sjöstedt1970ALINGSÅS0:49:06272
389Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:49:08401
390Tomas Emanuelsson1975KRISTINEHAMN0:49:09388
391Johan Björn1982PARTILLE0:49:12521
392Andreas Larsson1980Lynx Multisport Team0:49:15484
393Bo Stångberg1986HOLMSUND0:49:16335
394Michael Sarning1973Team Prodigy0:49:18448
395Adam Hughes1983CHELTENHAM0:49:21767
396Henrik Larsson Lyon1966Falköpings AIK OK0:49:22847
397Thomas Marlow1969Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:49:26312
398Jonas Löfving1965JÖRLANDA0:49:27447
399Jonas Engqvist1972TORSLANDA0:49:28459
400Nicklas Andersson1966Lonesome Runners0:49:28231
401Mikael Sinkko1985Run For Jesus0:49:30832
402Steve Nordström1973VARBERG0:49:33223
403Robert Andersson1967TORSLANDA0:49:34473
404Mattias Helmersson1978TIMMELE0:49:35792
405Mattias Barwe1966GÖTEBORG0:49:35678
406Mikael Wallin1966Promas0:49:36711
407Mattias Persson1977Team Triathlon & Multisport0:49:37771
408Jonas Ringsberg1971Chalmers tekniska högskola0:49:40746
409Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:49:42698
410Henrik Lindblad1976Lonesome Runners0:49:44673
411Johan Andersson1973GÖTEBORG0:49:45411
412Johan Berggren1966Näsets Löparklubb0:49:47789
413Fredrik Persson1975Ale Banjo0:49:48322
414Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:49:48233
415Martin Persson1982PARTILLE0:49:50392
416Jack Haddad1974GÖTEBORG0:49:50315
417Henrik Larsson1975Dennis Löparklubb0:49:50352
418Anders Rahmn1970FJÄRÅS0:49:52517
419Johannes Waldenström1991HOVÅS0:49:57334
420Glenn Bergman1969Liverpool FC0:49:58356
421Jonaz Björk1968GÖTEBORG0:49:58739
422Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:50:04374
423Johan Hylén1974GÖTEBORG0:50:06300
424Mikael Andersson1974KAREBY0:50:09415
425Magnus Mattsson1973MIT0:50:14463
426Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:50:17389
427Pontus Erntell1975MARSTRAND0:50:17265
428Fredrik Johansson1988ASKIM0:50:21340
429Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:23349
430Niklas Masuch1972LANDVETTER0:50:23842
431David Krabbe1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:29445
432Christian Kindahl1984GÖTEBORG0:50:32413
433Rasmus Wadsten1985GTI IF0:50:37444
434Bengt Börjesson1970NOL0:50:38728
435Mikael Skönvall1966SOK Knallen0:50:39421
436Gunnar Söderberg1972GÖTEBORG0:50:41462
437Fredrik Berntsson1967Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:50:53324
438Tomas Olsson1974Olsson & Co0:50:53288
439Lars Kristensen1969IFK Fjärås0:50:54516
440Ulf Holgersson1967NL330:50:57716
441Robert Zorman1967Nödinge Runners0:51:05251
442Anton Nordin1992Liseberg 0:51:06269
443Stefan Jonsson1971MÖLNDAL0:51:06456
444Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:51:09528
445Fredrik Markusson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:11432
446Ulf Isgren1971LJUNGSKILE0:51:13230
447Mats Olsson1968AXA Sports Club0:51:14472
448Andreas Hulthén1979GÖTEBORG0:51:19708
449Göran Sjödahl1967Menisken IF0:51:23722
450Henrik Lennartsson1980SALTSJÖ-BOO0:51:28434
451Bengt Sundberg1969F-O Riders0:51:33360
452Tomas Kaisenborg1968Stala IF0:51:36563
453Svante Berggren1969Näsets Löparklubb0:51:39791
454Joakim Andersson1971Lonesome Runners0:51:41326
455Carl Lyregaard1978GÖTEBORG0:51:42222
456Simon Apelqvist1992SOK Knallen0:51:49113
457Mikael Reidal1967GÖTEBORG0:51:52632
458Mikael Petersson1978Göstas pöjkar0:51:52476
459Walter Repo1967Lonesome Runners0:51:56723
460Freddy Andersson1980GÖTEBORG0:51:57526
461Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:58425
462Tomas Edvardsson1970SKÄRHAMN0:51:59437
463Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:51:59477
464Mattias Larsson1967LANDVETTER0:51:59725
465Fredrik Apelqvist1971SOK Knallen0:52:01546
466Michael Colombo1965UDDEVALLA0:52:07705
467Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK0:52:07436
468Aramis Sasinka1973Lonesome Runners0:52:07433
469Fredrik Johansson1975Hagen BK0:52:10467
470Fredrik Almgren1972Lonesome Runners0:52:15229
471Dieter Hufnagel1981KLAGENFURT0:52:16607
472Jörgen Palm1979Råda IK0:52:16321
473Kaj Lundell1966Gothia Towers0:52:18666
474Bernt Bodin1965Stenungsund HK0:52:21694
475Patrick Nero1969Lonesome Runners0:52:21479
476Kristoffer Mellander1972OK Nackhe0:52:29382
477Per Englund1965Olsson & Co0:52:30289
478Emil Berntsson1989ÖDSMÅL0:52:31417
479Jonas Svensson1973LJUNGSBRO0:52:32457
480Dritan Poci1969GÖTEBORG0:52:34483
481Antonio Antunes1971MÖLNDAL0:52:34824
482Johan Lundin1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:35450
483Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:52:36277
484Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners0:52:37372
485Linus Johansson1973SÄVEDALEN0:52:40465
486Davor Plesko1979Rock n Run0:52:40250
487Björn Wahlgren1966Nol IK0:52:40536
488Mats Ohlsson1974HENÅN0:52:41422
489Richard Englund1969MÖLNLYCKE0:52:42652
490Marcus Alkenhoff1968HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:44384
491Jesper Hess1967ALINGSÅS0:52:44381
492Magnus Strandberg1971IK Stern0:52:52475
493Jonas Bodén1990BORÅS0:52:54375
494Henrik Sjöö1979NYKROPPA0:52:55350
495Albin Matsson1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:00220
496Johan Svensson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:03591
497Tomas Sipos1974GÖTEBORG0:53:03692
498Martin Heiman1968MÖLNLYCKE0:53:04748
499Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:53:04552
500Roger Halleröd1969MÖLNDAL0:53:04366
501Glenn Grimhage1969KÅLLERED0:53:04525
502Rasmus Klasson1990GÖTEBORG0:53:05367
503Mikael Corbé1970Borås GIF0:53:06674
504Wieslaw Adamek1965FREDRIKSTAD0:53:07343
505Piotr Hryn1981SELLEBAKK0:53:07346
506Jonas Peterson1972GÖTEBORG0:53:08468
507Robin Rudholm1979SPARSÖR0:53:11341
508Matt Ford1968Örebro AIK0:53:12423
509Jakob Mellegård1974MÖLNDAL0:53:13485
510Jesper Nordlinder1972Arnes Fan Club0:53:13481
511Oskar Henriksen1992Team Salming0:53:13695
512Jens Nilsson1978LANDVETTER0:53:14530
513Mats Petersson1979ASKIM0:53:17753
514Henrik Fernqvist1974LERUM0:53:18724
515Simon Stjärna1984Postens IF Göteborg0:53:18664
516Johan Kylenfelt1975GÖTEBORG0:53:18545
517Bertil Alegria Barchi1984Peru0:53:20506
518Jan Schmidtbauer Crona1972GÖTEBORG0:53:23440
519Anders Hellman1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:26489
520Joakim Olsson1977Fastighetsbyrån Ale0:53:27357
521Kristoffer Sunér1973Gott Nytt År!0:53:30480
522Petter Nordin1994GÖTEBORG0:53:30398
523Martin Karlsson1973GÖTEBORG0:53:31331
524Morgan Devert1968Postens IF Göteborg0:53:33663
525Patrik Andersson1978ALINGSÅS0:53:36523
526Jonas Ehn1971SOK Knallen0:53:39370
527Fredrik Ljung1980Ljungelns Lag0:53:41199
528Robert Axelsson1975Lonesome Runners0:53:41379
529Rasmus Trygg1985ALINGSÅS0:53:46451
530Daniel Oddhammar1974GÖTEBORG0:53:46636
531Martin Holmstedt1993SURTE0:53:47551
532Anders Karlsson1980IK Stern0:53:53455
533Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:53:54508
534Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:53:58420
535Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:53:58487
536Mikael Rosén1971TLS0:53:58715
537Robert Ekengren1980MÖLNDAL0:54:01442
538Mikael Andersson1980BigMikeCruisers0:54:03378
539Kaarlo Book1965BORÅS0:54:09452
540Måns Langhjelm1972GPFF0:54:15637
541Jens Uppman1966Säve SK0:54:15781
542Karl Gustaf Piper197749 Seconds of Joy0:54:20656
543Krister Andersson1971ULRICEHAMN0:54:21840
544Erik Lundgren1974Masthuggets marathonklubb0:54:24539
545Andreas Carlsson197749 Seconds of Joy0:54:25565
546Magnus Lidberg1968GÖTEBORG0:54:25492
547Thomas Hörgren1974ONSALA0:54:26458
548Anthony Power1974HELSINGBORG0:54:35270
549Anders Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG0:54:39797
550Peter Nordström1967NORRAHAMMAR0:54:40602
551Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:54:45764
552Daniel Westlund1986Muppsprång0:54:47446
553Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE0:54:49311
554Jimmy Nielsen1967Sävedalens AIK0:54:51438
555Simon Eade1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:52559
556Patrik Klämberg1967BORÅS0:54:52470
557Stefan Kellgren1967Kellgren Måleri0:54:56763
558Niklas Lännerbo1971Stena Rederi AB0:54:59503
559Mikael Nyberg1972513500:54:59325
560Mats Niklasson1972KUNGSBACKA0:55:03740
561Joydeep Das1982GÖTEBORG0:55:06529
562Christer Samuelsson1971GUNNILSE0:55:08713
563Pär Isaksson1979KULLAVIK0:55:08691
564Niklas Österlund-Murray1978SVANEHOLM0:55:11362
565Robert Frisk1966STENKULLEN0:55:12544
566Richard Malmgren1980Lynx Multisport Team0:55:16419
567Fredrik Magnusson1983Team Novitius0:55:18659
568Andreas Larsson1979ÖRBY0:55:26443
569Jesper Andersson1971Bergdalens IK0:55:28747
570Andreas Savhammar1975ONSALA0:55:31811
571Dennis Holmberg1974Dennis Löparklubb0:55:31564
572Tomas Johansson1978KålleredoSK0:55:32534
573Magnus Kristiansson1972Lonesome Runners0:55:35471
574Anders Larsson1969Ahlafors IF0:55:36520
575Dan-Åke Andersson1966FRINNARYD0:55:37538
576Wojtek Chojecki1969GÖTEBORG0:55:38547
577Anders Eliasson1973KAREBY0:55:38682
578Johan Berggren1971GÖTEBORG0:55:40478
579Diogo Pontes1983HiQ Göteborg AB0:55:44611
580Richard Stikkelorum1970Lonesome Runners0:55:47490
581Anders Axelsson1965Finspångs SOK0:55:47854
582Ted Ås1972Team Salming0:55:50696
583Daniel Siverbo1972IK Stern0:55:50532
584Henrik Granefelt1973FRISTAD0:56:02491
585Hans Henrysson1967NOL0:56:09403
586Patrik Granström1987Örebro AIK0:56:11703
587Torbjörn Pettersson1965KRISTINEHAMN0:56:12629
588Patrik Sjölund1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:13500
589Marcus Svalsjö1990OK Landehof0:56:13651
590Håkan Sedbo1970Brottarklubben Bryggan0:56:14778
591Christian Lagerstedt1973EG Tacticus AB0:56:19560
592Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:56:22677
593Gideon Mbiydzenyuy1979GÖTEBORG0:56:24772
594Fredrik Jernstedt1971GÖTEBORG0:56:25779
595Peter Nilsson1966Majorna VBK0:56:26498
596Mikael Andrén1982GÖTEBORG0:56:32572
597Marcus Svensson1983GÖTEBORG0:56:32831
598Håkan Norberg1970GÖTEBORG0:56:32568
599Edvin Janelöv1980GÖTEBORG0:56:37606
600Stefan Skyberg1966Sportlife Kungälvs IBK0:56:43511
601Jan Lundberg1972KUNGSBACKA0:56:48562
602Fred-Eric Vinglassalom1982GÖTEBORG0:56:49823
603Fredrik Mellbin1967Gothia Towers0:56:53665
604Joakim Simonsson1972KUNGSBACKA0:56:55619
605Fredrik Hultgren1983UPPSALA0:56:56569
606Ted Molin1977Triathlon Väst0:56:57496
607Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE0:56:58585
608Martin Nordblom1967Askim cross country race club0:56:59614
609Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:57:00654
610Patrik Apelqvist1968SOK Knallen0:57:06639
611Stefan Karlsson1972Primal Grokking0:57:11540
612Magnus Johansson1981SURTE0:57:14347
613Björn Karlsson1985Team Maddy0:57:15522
614Tobias Lilleste1989ANGERED0:57:15774
615Jonas Fritz1968TORSLANDA0:57:23385
616Mats Eric Olovsson1967Team Kungälv0:57:24571
617Emil Abrahamsson1983PARTILLE0:57:25600
618Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄS0:57:27464
619Richard Ernfjäll1986Klubb Gråberget0:57:28635
620Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:57:31624
621Henke Hjelm1976GÖTEBORG0:57:38369
622Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius0:57:51488
623Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:54497
624Martin Salomonsson1974FJÄRÅS0:57:54556
625Joakim Hedendahl1978HÅLTA0:57:56558
626Joakim Lennartsson1976KAREBY0:57:56684
627Urban Olsson1965SÄVE0:57:58812
628Jerker Svensson1971ALINGSÅS0:58:00543
629Peter Blomqvist1971LANDVETTER0:58:05535
630Joakim Hallberg1969Ericsson IF0:58:05742
631Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:58:06576
632Jerker Lindbom1974LERUM0:58:10574
633Fredric Thilen1976MÖLNDAL0:58:17680
634Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:58:20541
635Morgan Johansson1968Rävlanda AIS0:58:22537
636Morgan Samuelsson1965Kärna Scoutkår0:58:30745
637Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:58:34499
638Anders Andersson1982BK Skottfint0:58:41670
639Per-Ola Jonsson1970BUA0:58:45519
640Christer Flink1974Nödinge Runners0:58:56514
641Robert Atcheson1976GÖTEBORG0:58:58618
642Johan Svensson1971Team Nordic Trail0:59:00775
643Fredrik Grinder1976Folksamkamraterna0:59:07714
644Jesper Fahlén1973Team Rynkeby Göteborg0:59:16700
645Lars Andersson1966FOTÖ0:59:22555
646Urban Öberg1966TORSLANDA0:59:31550
647Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS0:59:31741
648Patrik Nordvall1976ALINGSÅS0:59:37620
649Daniel Wahlén1974Tupp0:59:45688
650Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS0:59:53836
651Mattias Olsson1980GÖTEBORG0:59:57453
652Oscar Chiang1980ÅSA1:00:08399
653Fredrik Engelin1974STENUNGSUND1:00:14586
654Johan Skoglund1978Knäckebröhult IF1:00:23612
655Fredrik Tiger1968GÖTEBORG1:00:23627
656Johan Fransson1970TORSLANDA1:00:27645
657Anders Tysk1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:37657
658Christian Gamerdinger1976LERUM1:00:37822
659Mikael Ahl1968Triathlon Väst1:00:40801
660Daniel Ewerlöf1979FREDERIKSBERG1:00:40542
661Jonathan Smith1990SJÖVIK1:00:53566
662Henrik Arvidsson1984FRILLESÅS1:00:54501
663Robert Hallgren1982HÄLLEFORS1:00:55766
664Kent Kullander1970NORRKÖPING1:00:56424
665Mathias Petersson1973KODE1:00:58494
666David Nyström1973YTTERBY1:01:00790
667Magnus Svensson1978GÖTEBORG1:01:03390
668Jostein Solbrekke1965TÖCKSFORS1:01:08625
669Daniel Brodin1987GÖTEBORG1:01:11592
670Jens Åman1975GÖTEBORG1:01:12524
671Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners1:01:15617
672Jerry Fri1967NÖDINGE1:01:35400
673Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala1:01:40512
674Martin Runnestad1971SKEPPLANDA1:01:44641
675Eric Bengtsson1970Sjömarkens IF1:01:45616
676Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER1:01:50553
677Erik Bernhardsson1975The 40-års krisers1:01:53595
678Anders Hulegårdh1978GÖTEBORG1:01:58626
679Michal Ehrnberg1979Perido1:02:28507
680Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville1:02:29690
681Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG1:02:36593
682Niklas Säfström1972SALTSJÖ-BOO1:02:41830
683Roy Hayward1980GÖTEBORG1:02:51621
684Anders Koldestam1972GÖTEBORG1:03:13643
685Emin Gligic1970GÖTEBORG1:03:17513
686Johan Lindbom1969VALLDA1:03:30573
687Mats Pålsson1967KSB Mörck1:03:34843
688Michael Mugisha1973FRILLESÅS1:03:40633
689Mikael Karlsson1966HISINGS KÄRRA1:03:42717
690Jonas Ottosson1967GÖTEBORG1:03:45596
691Pontus Almkvist1966HISINGS KÄRRA1:03:55597
692Simon Jernberg1979SURTE1:04:46647
693Christoffer Andersson1983FRILLESÅS1:05:06594
694Martin Sporre1970Chalmers tekniska högskola1:05:21649
695Magnus Piper1974IK Akele1:05:22613
696Jonas Wintvik1970Wintvik1:05:39653
697Mattias Thorell1977SKÖVDE1:06:11603
698Åke Rehbinder1970Mölndal Outdoor IF1:06:49770
699Tony Praetorius1965ASKIM1:07:01601
700Ulf Evanson1966ASKIM1:07:01226
701Magnus Nilsson1968Triathlon Väst1:07:10697
702Ulf Fransson1975LTK1:07:19644
703Ragnvald Rundberg1981KÅLLERED1:07:27704
704Harri Ruonakangas1965ALINGSÅS1:08:37658
705Stefan Börjesson1965Hermansby IF1:08:41773
706Dario Lopez Kästen1971Göteborgs Ju-jutsuklubb1:09:36754
707Antonio Kemppainen1986SÄVE1:10:02631
708Carl Trefil1970HiQ Göteborg AB1:12:37610
709Rickard Olofsson1979GÖTEBORG1:13:25793
710Dan Bibac1980MÖLNDAL1:15:49380
711Sebastian Arneland1980GÖTEBORG1:24:02630
712Karl Lundén1978GÖTEBORG1:24:06579
713Tommy Karlsson1984GÖTEBORG1:24:06393
 Runar Höiom1967Stall HöiomBrutit80
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Pär Klevestedt1958TROLLHÄTTAN0:37:141601
2Peter Strömbom1962Ulricehamns FK0:38:141602
3Phillip Manning1959England on holiday0:39:391604
4Sten Alfvenhjelm1963GÖTEBORG0:39:422020
5Jörgen Härdstedt1963IK Wilske0:41:031606
6Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:41:121630
7Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:42:031618
8Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:42:411611
9Johan Tallhage1960Reserv-Kenya0:42:481622
10Lennart Kallin1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:011612
11Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:031613
12Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM0:43:131617
13Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:43:191621
14Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen0:43:231614
15Ralph Rosberg1961Stenungsundslöparna0:43:421616
16Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb0:44:041626
17Per-Olov Åberg1961Eskilstuna friidrott0:44:041603
18Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:44:071609
19Kjell Olausson1962Pantern Running Club0:44:101654
20Hans Käll1955SOK Knallen0:44:101625
21Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:171634
22Markus Bodén1960SOK Knallen0:44:181886
23Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK0:44:191624
24Anders Gezelius1950DONSÖ0:44:241623
25Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:44:271620
26Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård0:44:272015
27Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:44:391619
28Christian Ewert1964STORA HÖGA0:44:411635
29Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:44:502007
30Lars Eliasson1962ALINGSÅS0:44:531640
31Anders Åkvist1963Team Nordic Trail0:45:111656
32Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:45:141629
33Jörgen Olsson1964Trollhättans kommuns IF0:45:141631
34Peter Nilsson1961HÖKERUM0:45:151637
35Björn Eriksson1964Göteborgs CK0:45:341643
36Peter Jarlsby1959KÅLLERED0:45:431641
37Mats Svensson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:461873
38Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:45:481610
39Björn Olofsson1960SKÖVDE0:45:591653
40Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:45:591632
41Michael Juslin1961TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:001688
42Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:46:011659
43Kenneth Edvardsson1962KODE0:46:031638
44Rickard Johansson1964VAREKIL0:46:221628
45Anders Roswall1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:252006
46Lars-Göran Dandebo1958Trollhättans IF friidrott0:46:321651
47Krister Edholm1964Partille CK0:46:321636
48Mats-Ola Poulsen1963KUNGSBACKA0:46:361669
49Lars Karlsson1961SOK Knallen0:46:491699
50Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:46:571652
51Fridjon Fridgeirsson1954ANGERED0:47:231870
52Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF0:47:301627
53Tommy Bäckman1961Team Kungälv0:47:481673
54Björn Regnström1960Göteborgs segelflygklubb0:47:551872
55Håkan Ericson1962SÄRÖ0:48:041697
56Peter Sommerland1964TORSLANDA0:48:061646
57Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:091633
58Göran Myrne1948Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:48:171686
59Thomas Malmström1961TORSLANDA0:48:201916
60Håkan Olausson1964Mölndals CK0:48:321615
61Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:48:351655
62Håkan Svensson1960MARIEFRED0:48:391883
63Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG0:48:411742
64Anders Wattström1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:451875
65Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:471607
66Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:48:521744
67Jörgen Sjöberg1959GÖTEBORG0:48:521898
68Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:49:041914
69Jonas Börve1962Hulebäcksgymnasiet0:49:151920
70Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:49:161667
71Niklas Blomgren1964SÄVEDALEN0:49:311702
72Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:49:361715
73Leif Johansson1960Strömstad Löparklubb0:49:391709
74Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF0:49:441890
75Bert Haglund1942ANGERED0:49:442003
76Kjell Asplund1956Borås SK0:49:451650
77Johan Saltin1964338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport0:49:481642
78Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:49:521712
79Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:50:081644
80Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:50:101658
81Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:171892
82Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club0:50:201909
83Dinh Thanh Lam1954ANGERED0:50:241878
84Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:50:251672
85Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:50:291696
86Ingemar Loeb1947Kullavik road runners0:50:301703
87Sven-Gunnar Holmèn1948Mariestads AIF0:50:321707
88Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:50:391674
89Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:50:451689
90Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:50:501722
91Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:51:001690
92Mikael Blom1964GÖTEBORG0:51:011665
93Bengt-Åke Eriksson1959ALINGSÅS0:51:031683
94Kotte Ohlsson1961Medikus AB0:51:061763
95Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:51:071649
96Peter Blomgren1959Lonesome Runners0:51:081706
97Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:51:091639
98Jan Holm1957HENÅN0:51:121701
99Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:51:271671
100Göran Kjellgren1964Stenungsund HK0:51:31693
101Christer Lidholm1964Hovås Billdal IF0:51:352013
102Kenneth Rundberg1953Rundberg0:51:361891
103Thomas Scott1957GÖTEBORG0:51:401694
104Peter Arnfelt1963YTTERBY0:51:441714
105Roger Brundin1961MÖLNDAL0:51:461869
106Gerd Sparovek1962GÖTEBORG0:51:471885
107Michael Koch1963ASKIM0:51:501670
108Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:51:531862
109Joakim Ruckman1964Skärhamns IK0:51:531681
110Lars Wallerstedt1964Transas0:51:551915
111Klas-Göran Lundberg1963LINKÖPING0:51:581755
112Per Runström1962Kullavik road runners0:52:02353
113Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:52:031704
114Tony Andersson1964AXA Sports Club0:52:031664
115Jörgen Thiel1961Runacademy IF0:52:031876
116Håkan Swan1964Göteborgs slalomklubb0:52:042011
117Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:52:071888
118Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:52:071719
119Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:52:121918
120Greger Larsson1959SÄVEDALEN0:52:121919
121Eric Bokedal1964Körkortsspecialisten0:52:151912
122Per Svanberg1962MÖLNLYCKE0:52:151728
123Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:52:271726
124Berndt Kuhlin1962KÅLLERED0:52:311729
125Jim Haglund1964FLODA0:52:361738
126Sören Svensson1956SOK Knallen0:52:471693
127Mikael Olsson1962ALINGSÅS0:52:491736
128Stefan Hornebrant1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:52:511660
129Rolf Sylvén1961TORSLANDA0:52:512014
130Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:52:541761
131Leif-Åke Munther1962MÖLNDAL0:52:591666
132Magnus Granell1962Lonesome Runners0:53:031713
133Lars-Olof Cedergren1963IF Skattmasarna0:53:101773
134Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:53:151724
135Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners0:53:171717
136Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:171764
137Joakim Bengtsson1962Alafors runners0:53:191730
138Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:53:211721
139Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:53:221692
140Hans Eriksson1954ASKIM0:53:222002
141Orvar Hurtig1964Ericsson IF0:53:232005
142Olle Jivhem1964John Fredrik AB0:53:281874
143Bo Dahlén1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:321910
144Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:53:321823
145Reine Svensson1959ALINGSÅS0:53:341749
146Ulf Ragnesten1957GÖTEBORG0:53:361896
147Bertil Jacobsen1962Sankt Jörgen Park Golf0:53:371678
148Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:53:381772
149Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:53:391860
150Patrik Matsson1964IK Jogg0:53:411676
151Toni Danielsen1963GÖTEBORG0:53:421710
152Martin Samuelsson1963Björkö Roddklubb0:53:431759
153André Peeters1964VÄNERSBORG0:53:431718
154Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:53:431807
155Janne Norrman1959GÖTEBORG0:53:451663
156Johan Egerström1961Boo IF0:53:461829
157Curt Hammar1962TORSLANDA0:53:471880
158Pereric Furborg1963Furborg IKA0:53:501784
159Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:53:511700
160Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE0:54:041770
161Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:54:041879
162Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:54:121746
163Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:54:131725
164Jan Davidsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:141785
165Hans Amby1964Lonesome Runners0:54:201775
166Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:221695
167Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:54:382016
168Fernando Riquelme1954Utby IK0:54:431906
169Mats Bernhardtz1960Else AB0:54:441687
170Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:54:462010
171Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:54:561733
172Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia0:55:032021
173Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE0:55:101783
174Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:55:191863
175Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:55:271691
176Christer Christiansson1963Lonesome Runners0:55:361809
177Bert-Inge Johansson1964Töllsjö IF0:55:391798
178Lars Lindblom1961Vegan Runners IK0:55:391828
179Lars Stålnacke1960GÖTEBORG0:55:401685
180Thomas Brännström1964MÖLNDAL0:55:411897
181Roger Stämby1964KUNGÄLV0:55:431852
182John Johnsson1960OK Landehof0:55:521751
183Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:55:591758
184Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:55:592008
185Uno Germsjö1959Vegan Runners IK0:56:001745
186Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:56:031769
187Hans Bodén1953BORÅS0:56:041682
188Michael Berggren1955KUNGSBACKA0:56:041711
189Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:56:091903
190Peter Wahlsten1964GÖTEBORG0:56:101856
191Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:56:171727
192Roger Larsson1964OLOFSTORP0:56:191737
193Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:56:351799
194Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:56:361720
195Stefan Blomstervall1960MÖLNDAL0:56:401743
196Claes Kuylenstierna1960MÖLNLYCKE0:56:401774
197Dan Millqvist1947GÖTEBORG0:56:451765
198Peter Ohlsson1963SÄVEDALEN0:56:461698
199Johnny Larsson1962GÖTEBORG0:56:461771
200Gert Frick1954TROLLHÄTTAN0:56:532009
201Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK0:56:551762
202Mikael Olsson1963SPEKERÖD0:56:561748
203Anders Wallin1961Lonesome Runners0:56:561716
204Fredrik Waern1962KUNGÄLV0:56:561889
205Nilserik Plåt1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:591810
206Kjell Eljanskog1961STENUNGSUND0:57:011747
207Christer Johansson1954STRÅVALLA0:57:071826
208Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:57:111884
209Glenn Andreasson1957NOL0:57:131832
210Thomas Fröjd1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:151795
211Åke Ström1958Oskarshamns BTK0:57:181777
212Erland Jonsson1946Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:221871
213Patrick Engdal1964GÖTEBORG0:57:231813
214Håkan Sällström1963Lonesome Runners0:57:241739
215Valter Berggren1957Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:57:291868
216Per Ahlqvist1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:392001
217Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:57:411767
218Lars Åke Heidengård1962En av tre0:57:481911
219Paul Uvebrant1951GÖTEBORG0:57:531899
220Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:58:001754
221Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:58:021750
222Rolf Svensson1943TORSLANDA0:58:041782
223Jeppe Magnusson1952LERUM0:58:13804
224Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL0:58:241780
225Roland Strömbäck1945GÖTEBORG0:58:271866
226Stefan Johansson1960Ytterby Gubbrunners0:58:401757
227Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:58:471753
228Ingemar Hallberg1949GÖTEBORG0:59:031841
229Martin Olsson1952HORRED0:59:031819
230Bengt-Ove Hilmer1958TORSLANDA0:59:071820
231Mikael Fellenius1962GÖTEBORG0:59:131684
232Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners0:59:181776
233Dennis Malm1963Marks GK0:59:191835
234Håkan Tunander1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:251778
235Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott0:59:441797
236Ulf Kåvemark1963ANGERED0:59:471789
237Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:59:531850
238Kjell Dahlin1963GÖTEBORG0:59:542022
239Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA1:00:051802
240Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:00:361793
241Per Grytter1962GÖTEBORG1:00:441732
242Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS1:00:471786
243Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG1:00:561908
244Mikael Forsman1958BILLDAL1:01:011882
245Åke Thimfors1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:081887
246Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:01:381752
247Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb1:01:481800
248Janne Bengtsson1962Sunday Longrunners1:01:571808
249Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK1:02:081756
250Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:02:131787
251Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners1:02:221822
252Peter Söderberg1962Sjöviks SK1:02:29622
253Kjell Martinsson1945GÖTEBORG1:02:291817
254Thomas Holländer1963STORA HÖGA1:02:312012
255Arve Hopen1958GÖTEBORG1:02:331766
256Jörgen Rosén1962GÖTEBORG1:02:431824
257Göran Åkerberg1957MÖLNDAL1:02:431779
258Göran Johansson1943GÖTEBORG1:02:551840
259Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:03:251836
260Bertil Gustafsson1944Trinnebacken1:04:071851
261Lars Elmqvist1957KUNGÄLV1:04:411893
262Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:541816
263Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens vänner1:05:051900
264Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn1:05:321818
265Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit1:05:551825
266Lennart Berlin1949Lökebergs Badförening1:05:571806
267Johan Jingåker1963HISINGS KÄRRA1:06:031833
268Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:06:071843
269Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg1:06:131731
270Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:17984
271Mats Holmberg1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:291902
272Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge1:06:311877
273Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG1:06:49623
274Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:07:241907
275Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS1:07:591842
276Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:08:251864
277Ruben Bengtsson1949FRÄNDEFORS1:09:441894
278Staffan Josefsson1947Collegiets IF1:09:511881
279Anders Petersson1957Lonesome Runners1:10:131790
280Sölve Andersson1948OK Stigen1:10:181854
281Per Olsson1958KUNGÄLV1:10:241834
282Gunnar Asp1958ABEA Larmteknik1:10:292004
283Per-Olof Lagerqvist1960GÖTEBORG1:10:301904
284Lennart Werdelin1943MÖLNDAL1:10:301859
285Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:11:131845
286Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:471812
287Bertil Dahlgren1956ONSALA1:11:481803
288Mats Karlsson1949TROLLHÄTTAN1:12:041917
289Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:13:141837
290Alf "melmac" Hulthén1964Care of Sweden AB1:13:241791
291Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:14:251815
292Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott1:14:411838
293Hans Schemmel1960TROLLHÄTTAN1:15:111855
294Paul Tranefjord1964HISINGS BACKA1:15:331844
295Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:17:201849
296Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer Friidrott1:17:201677
297Roland Sörqvist1955HISINGS KÄRRA1:19:441857
298Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:20:391905
299Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946AXA Sports Club1:20:521853
300Gert Svensson1956Konsumentföreningen Väst1:25:001858
301Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:31:031804
302Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:51:411865
 Bo Bjerkeholt1956GÖTEBORGBrutit1895
 Göran Kvant1953MÖLNDALBrutit1867
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Celine Allard2001Eskilstuna friidrott0:44:081971
2Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:44:381975
3Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:45:031976
4Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:45:071977
5Wilma Olausson2001Mölndals CK0:45:561972
6Tove Ericson1997Sävedalens AIK0:47:261974
7Elin Engqvist2001TORSLANDA0:47:271978
8Lina Karlsson1997ÄLVÄNGEN0:52:321980
9Tilde Fallström1999ÅSA0:54:551248
10Julia Carlén1997GÖTEBORG0:56:261973
11Johanna Engsner2001GÖTEBORG0:57:131984
12Olivia Lundbäck2001Ullevi TK1:01:511985
13Sofia Fransson2004LTK1:07:191982
14Johanna Terje1997SKENE1:13:221983
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor0:38:291923
2Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:38:451922
3Oscar Sävhage1997Team Sävhage0:41:281927
4Douglas Lee1998OK Alehof0:42:361926
5William Rydin2000Ullevi FK0:43:261925
6Albin Lysell2001Sävedalens AIK0:43:421952
7Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:44:521940
8Hugo Thunberg1998OK Alehof0:45:301931
9Olle Andersson1998ONSALA0:46:151935
10Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:46:321930
11Benjamin Frykman1999Kastala Road Runners0:46:351932
12Filip Stenberg2000LERUM0:46:571951
13Daniel Halvarsson Gligic1999GÖTEBORG0:48:141939
14Sebastian Palmér2000HILLARED0:48:161934
15Tobias Gustafsson2001IK Zorro0:48:501933
16Jacob Corbé2000Borås GIF0:49:341946
17Jonas Smith Jonsson1999GÖTEBORG0:50:281936
18Melwin Heyne Sundqvist2002IK Zenith0:51:091945
19Robert Andersson1998MÖLNLYCKE0:51:141950
20Jonatan Thorén1997GÖTEBORG0:52:11386
21Lowe Smith Jonsson1997GÖTEBORG0:52:37469
22Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:54:141937
23Adam Olsson1998SPEKERÖD0:55:161938
24Emil Ås2003Ås Running Team0:55:501947
25Anton Öberg1997Röbacka0:56:261948
26Lukas Carling1999GUNNILSE0:59:101941
27Carl Stegarås1998GÖTEBORG0:59:301949
28Lucas Clarin2001KUNGSBACKA1:05:171942
29Elmer Evanson2002ASKIM1:07:001929
30Johan Segerlid2002HORRED1:12:081943
31Alexander Chojecki1997GÖTEBORG1:13:41548
32Kristian Chojecki2000GÖTEBORG1:13:42549
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)