Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2015

Antal fullföljande: 1520
Antal startande: 1524

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Sara Svensk1989GÖTEBORG0:36:581925
2Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:37:141008
3Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:38:491010
4Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:39:001927
5Camilla Frejd1985SOK Knallen0:39:101005
6Susanne Nilsson1982Team Vicks0:39:531009
7Anna Hallberg1986Majornas IK0:39:561006
8Sylvia Gross1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:40:181014
9Mirella Carlsson1975Team Kungälv0:40:351012
10Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:02822
11Moa Pettersson1996OK Dacke0:41:12665
12Julie Larsen1999Fredrikstad IF0:41:211007
13Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:42:311020
14Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:42:571928
15Malin Källqvist1991KUNGSBACKA0:43:071018
16Anette Harder1984LK Tuppgök0:43:341021
17Frida Bakkman1987Team Salming0:43:481022
18Susanna Milikic1975Triathlon Väst0:43:551015
19Anna Stenberg1978Lerum Friidrott0:43:56784
20Tobias Hansson1980BRÄNNÖ0:44:00762
21Ida Korsgren1976MÖLNDAL0:44:101061
22Yvonne Carlberg1969Pantern Running Club0:44:16892
23Josefin Nyqvist1990LÖDÖSE0:44:321029
24Linda Christensen1980OK Kullingshof0:44:35764
25Hannah Fovaeus1977Sävedalens AIK0:44:541031
26Karin Svensson1981BOHUS0:45:361049
27Ingrid Dahlberg1983Triathlon Väst0:45:43741
28Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:45:461034
29Helena Nyqvist1970Uddevalla SK0:45:511019
30Erika Danker1984LK Tuppgök0:46:041033
31Annakarin Vikingsson1976GÖTEBORG0:46:141978
32Nathalie Rubin1993Åsa IF0:46:32492
33Hanna Jonasson1987GÖTEBORG0:46:34710
34Susanne Jonsson1980BOHUS0:46:351048
35Britt-Marie Wilén1966GÖTEBORG0:46:38910
36Ulrika Kobel1976NÖDINGE0:46:411053
37Maria Wängqvist1977MÖLNDAL0:46:491060
38Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen0:46:511036
39Sarah Hirschfeldt1989GÖTEBORG0:46:561065
40Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:46:561050
41Sara Sundström1981GÖTEBORG0:46:561941
42Marja Berg1971GÖTEBORG0:46:581045
43Yasmin Olsson1989GÖTEBORG0:47:121032
44Susanna Haglund1992Sverige0:47:141026
45Tarja Kilponen1966KUNGSBACKA0:47:231028
46Hanna Unosson1979FALKENBERG0:47:251059
47Susanne Meritähti1991EDSBYN0:47:281044
48Anna Sebelius1978BILLDAL0:47:33782
49Therese Hansson Rosenqvist1968TORSLANDA0:47:35895
50Andrea Frid1969Lonesome Runners0:47:381062
51Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:47:401967
52Linda Emanuelsson1983GÖTEBORG0:47:421038
53Maria Forsman1982UPPSALA0:47:56478
54Cecilia Allard1980Eskilstuna friidrott0:47:581047
55Lotta Cvach1971Triathlon Väst0:48:031042
56Helena Svensson1967FK Herkules0:48:061072
57Sandra Granberg1987GÖTEBORG0:48:101035
58Emma Gårdmark1981GÖTEBORG0:48:111056
59Milka Uzur1974BODAFORS0:48:121085
60Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:48:13977
61Jennie Selberg1976Vinden0:48:181099
62Lisa Eurenius1990GÖTEBORG0:48:231088
63Moa Ryman1996Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:23664
64Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:48:321135
65Johanna Wahlgren1990GÖTEBORG0:48:381013
66Caroline Larsson1990GÖTEBORG0:48:411043
67Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:48:531979
68Kerstin Lantz1967Skövde Triathlon0:48:591106
69Mikaela Andersson1988Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:111016
70Annica Gustavsson1966HINDÅS0:49:14917
71Sara Porseland1989SÄVEDALEN0:49:17686
72Therese Wahlgren1983Simlångsdalens IF0:49:19921
73Hannele Sandahl1970TORSLANDA0:49:22877
74Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:49:231071
75Ulrika Emegård1976SALTSJÖ-BOO0:49:241977
76Sofie Söderblom1991Falkenbergs OK0:49:27927
77Frida Appelqvist1972GÖTEBORG0:49:271924
78Ann-Marie Lindqvist1997IFK Göteborg Skridsko0:49:321940
79Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:49:371104
80Yvonne Carlgren Hansson1970PARTILLE0:49:381103
81Stephanie Phillips1987Lonesome Runners0:49:39703
82Johanna Hörberg1993NÖDINGE0:49:41464
83Elin Hermansson1980Lonesome Runners0:49:44944
84Sara Molin1980Triathlon Väst0:49:451067
85Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS0:49:451120
86Maja Hurtig1986YSTAD0:49:48465
87Martina Vejedal1980IK Trasten0:49:52987
88Sara Borg Persson1989GÖTEBORG0:49:571079
89Johanna Björklund1986LERUM0:49:57404
90Olivia Gustafsson1993GÖTEBORG0:50:031137
91Marina Fellman Vikander1966SOK Knallen0:50:07911
92Malin Blomqvist1971SÄVEDALEN0:50:121112
93Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND0:50:151066
94Johanna Nilsson1980KÅLLERED0:50:181077
95Anna Juhlin1982STOCKHOLM0:50:191069
96Elisabet Lagergréen1966Ericsson IF0:50:201960
97Susanna Larsson1988STORA HÖGA0:50:211953
98Ann-Louise Rotting1970DALSJÖFORS0:50:241907
99Anna Dovblad1973TORSLANDA0:50:241051
100Johanna Löndahl1982KÅLLERED0:50:251078
101Linda Sundberg1972F-O Riders0:50:251073
102Sandra Larsson1985ALINGSÅS0:50:271142
103Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners0:50:301130
104Jenny Andersson1994LUND0:50:35667
105Sara Wulff1977Habo Friidrott -040:50:371108
106Maja Svanå1996BILLDAL0:50:38666
107Malin Reitti1989GÖTEBORG0:50:401154
108Moa Sundström1987BORÅS0:50:481161
109Frida Ahlfors1974Majornas IK0:50:48961
110Sari Edvardsson1968FLODA0:50:501149
111Stella Ödman1985GÖTEBORG0:50:51724
112Frida Bohman1989VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:52687
113Lina Björnsdotter Zeljko1978GÖTEBORG0:50:541128
114Jessica Enqvist1973Lonesome Runners0:50:561127
115Sofia Slottner1977NÖDINGE0:50:571092
116Camilla Vahe1985GÖTEBORG0:51:00722
117Frida Lilja1992Sävedalens AIK0:51:091063
118Mirva Moilanen1973GÖTEBORG0:51:10838
119Anna Kajanus1969STYRSÖ0:51:101121
120Hanna Josefsson1986GÖTEBORG0:51:131192
121Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG0:51:131054
122Karin Thrysen1969VÄSTERÅS0:51:181064
123Gabriele Warmuth1971GÖTEBORG0:51:30950
124Gisela Lind1970FK Herkules0:51:331091
125Maria Lorentsson1968HÅLANDA0:51:33989
126Jenny Thai1988GÖTEBORG0:51:34521
127Jennie Stenström1976Lonesome Runners0:51:39942
128Petra Gustafsson1970BORÅS0:51:41880
129Anna Lidberg Groth1975Kiruna Ridklubb0:51:521933
130Viktoria Swahnberg1982Kingriver toughest0:51:561040
131Malin Winbo1981BORÅS0:52:001178
132Maria Gustavsson1981GÖTEBORG0:52:001177
133Anna Badenfelt1969SÄVEDALEN0:52:011109
134Elisabeth Nielsen1993GÖTEBORG0:52:061097
135Josefine Hanje1991GÖTEBORG0:52:07677
136Evelina Sundesjö1989GÖTEBORG0:52:11690
137Helén Vall1967GÖTEBORG0:52:121942
138Zenitha Chroneer1968TORSLANDA0:52:151175
139Ingrid Jenshagen1980NÖDINGE0:52:181131
140Anna Aminoff1980MÅLSRYD0:52:181107
141Kerstin Vänerhall1980Högsbo AIK0:52:181902
142Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:52:20411
143Emelie Helgius1982Gothia Towers0:52:21746
144Britta Ripa1977GÖTEBORG0:52:26417
145Charlotte Brenner1973GÖTEBORG0:52:29431
146Malin Högberg1990Hotel Flora0:52:31949
147Agnes Nemeth1993LIDKÖPING0:52:321070
148Teija Leppinen1968IFK Lidingö SOK0:52:411123
149Josefin Niklasson1983Danish Dynamite0:52:43735
150Julia Axelsson1981Pantern Running Club0:52:45756
151Malin Faraasen1969Team Blekinge0:52:471124
152Anna-Karin Bäck1968BILLDAL0:52:48904
153Jonna Evelina Svensson1989KUNGSBACKA0:52:501171
154Anne-Marie Berntsson1966LANDVETTER0:52:501114
155Anna-Maria Andersson1983ÅMÅL0:52:53744
156Frida Berglind1986SOLNA0:52:531938
157Josefine Widepalm1975MÖLNLYCKE0:52:57818
158Anna Andersson1968PARTILLE0:52:581197
159Yvonne Olsson1967ALINGSÅS0:53:031196
160Jamie Whitehead1989MANCHESTER0:53:041126
161Hanna Andersson1984Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:05425
162Claudia Remetter1966FC Unterkirnach0:53:06409
163Anna Nilsson1988BORÅS0:53:11510
164Anna-Karin Johansson1973NÖDINGE0:53:15847
165Carina Andersson1966FK Friskus-Varberg0:53:201117
166Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga0:53:211185
167Kristina Dahlöf1968TORSLANDA0:53:281189
168Ingela Thunberg1966OK Alehof0:53:321176
169Josefina Johansson1989GÖTEBORG0:53:34943
170Anna-Lena Larsson1970IK Trasten0:53:41962
171Maria Ernfors1989GÖTEBORG0:53:43406
172Emelie Samuelsson1993LUND0:53:431954
173Tove Tuomi1990GÖTEBORG0:53:451151
174Cisilia Lindblad1986GÖTEBORG0:53:461080
175Susanne Samuelsson1966Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:53:48407
176Monica Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:53:521115
177Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE0:53:531133
178Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN0:53:541134
179Magdalena Nielsen1971Sävedalens AIK0:54:001096
180Marie Gilbert1973Lonesome Runners0:54:011166
181Annika Hedström1971PARTILLE0:54:041156
182Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:54:051090
183Wiebke Plate Raquet1974ALINGSÅS0:54:05827
184Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:54:141182
185Gisela Rundberg1975Lonesome Runners0:54:151158
186Maria Ahlqvist1978Stallarholmens SK0:54:15412
187Ann Ransgård1968Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:18476
188Therese Brattfors1987Lonesome Runners0:54:18709
189Sara Abelsson1989KRISTINEHAMN0:54:211155
190Jenny Fredh1992BORÅS0:54:23674
191Camilla Andersson1984KUNGSBACKA0:54:24731
192Maria Hagberg1976FRITSLA0:54:281195
193Åsa Lundell1970JONSERED0:54:431190
194Emma Gimpel1983FLODA0:54:441200
195Lilli Turpeinen1980SKENE0:54:451101
196Charlotte Backelin1981Lonesome Runners0:54:471141
197Camilla Tuneberg1975GÖTEBORG0:54:491972
198Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG0:54:541132
199Gunilla Wiberg1967GÖTEBORG0:54:591095
200Annelie Wengström1973GRÅBO0:55:03493
201Catharina Bucht1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:06909
202Katarina Johander1981STRÖMSTAD0:55:08499
203Helena Kinnander1973TORSLANDA0:55:09833
204Virpi Classon1968SOK Knallen0:55:121119
205Linda Kusmark1981Team Addison0:55:15754
206Magdalena Radtke1983GÖTEBORG0:55:15439
207Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:55:151170
208Malin Skönvall1971SOK Knallen0:55:16472
209Jenny Johansson1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:18428
210Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA0:55:261143
211Ingrid Bexell Hultén1967Lonesome Runners0:55:381943
212Ann-Britt Bökmark1970Partillebo0:55:381094
213Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:55:471068
214Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:55:501194
215Catarina Fagerström1979KÅLLERED0:55:551198
216Petra Gamerdinger1980GÖTEBORG0:55:56768
217Adriana Munoz1967MÖLNDAL0:55:571145
218Frida Krång1997GÖTEBORG0:55:57422
219Sandra Ottosson1983SENNAN0:56:001140
220Caroline Stenhede1989STENUNGSUND0:56:001086
221Alice Nowakowski1978LINDOME0:56:05483
222Ingela Sandberg1972BANKERYD0:56:07985
223Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:56:11972
224Lena Gilberth1971GÖTEBORG0:56:12434
225Sandra Ask1980ALINGSÅS0:56:12461
226Julia Fors1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:18749
227Hilda Kraamer1968Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:56:21420
228Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA0:56:261922
229Anna Claesson1966MELLERUD0:56:27918
230Ann-Christine Packendorff1968LERUM0:56:32898
231Madeleine Fritz1968TORSLANDA0:56:32429
232Rebecka Möller1990GÖTEBORG0:56:331183
233Jessica Ekstrand1978Kållereds SK0:56:371184
234Antoinette Savhammar1983Lonesome Runners0:56:39743
235Iren Flodberg1976GÖTEBORG0:56:40803
236Karin Alriksson1975TORSLANDA0:56:421138
237Maria Marmefelt1978Marmefelts Runners0:56:58787
238Catarina Notemyr1966NOSSEBRO0:57:00410
239Marika Dickson1968ALINGSÅS0:57:02473
240Maria Nielsen1971STOCKHOLM0:57:031164
241Sofia Melander1989GÖTEBORG0:57:04689
242Anna Liljenberg1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:051179
243Mirja Ekström1980GÖTEBORG0:57:09545
244Andrea Boman1978ÅRSTA0:57:101093
245Lena Nordblom1970ASKIM0:57:19471
246Maria Andreasson1992GÖTEBORG0:57:20672
247Ulrica Olsson1969KUNGÄLV0:57:201169
248Johanna Valdeson1992UPPSALA0:57:251098
249Anna Isaksson1985GÖTEBORG0:57:28568
250Ida Hjellnes1994ÄLVÄNGEN0:57:29497
251Desirée Nordström1977Ale 90 IK0:57:291125
252Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK0:57:41792
253Elin Edman1987SKÖVDE0:57:421181
254Anette Andersson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:57:42883
255Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA0:57:43507
256Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:57:441186
257Jenny Törner Mulari1973BILLDAL0:57:44834
258Charlotte Langer Lindqvist1992GÖTEBORG0:57:44541
259Carin Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG0:57:531136
260Anne Hjellnes1996ÄLVÄNGEN0:57:55512
261Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners0:57:571144
262Malin Johansson1977LINDOME0:57:59532
263Annelie Schmidt Bomanson1981HÄGERSTEN0:57:59435
264Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Dreambody0:58:01491
265Karin Jansson1969West Coast Pinball0:58:031971
266Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:58:08430
267Katrin Persson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:09971
268Lena Lundgren1971Lag Rövkana0:58:101191
269Linda Vidén Ljungars1970SÄVEDALEN0:58:11567
270Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED0:58:131122
271Linda Arvidsson1972GÖTEBORG0:58:21525
272Malin Reynold1974ONSALA0:58:22829
273Isa L Holm1985MÖLNDAL0:58:25721
274Birgitta Gustafsson1968Fröjereds IF0:58:26477
275Annika Skoglund1978KUNGSBACKA0:58:261074
276Maria McAvey1974MÖLNLYCKE0:58:26831
277Anki Larsen1967OK Alehof0:58:27508
278Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA0:58:27495
279Linn Ramstedt1977LJUNGSKILE0:58:281173
280Åsa Greby1970GÖTEBORG0:58:401193
281Pernilla Carlsson1969ÄLVÄNGEN0:58:42500
282Sofia Appelgren1982GÖTEBORG0:58:46748
283Lotti Klug1968Ganesh Runners0:58:47447
284Yvonne Rittfeldt1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:531965
285Malin Bånghäll1972VARBERG0:58:541153
286Theresia Lauritzen1981STRÖMSTAD0:58:54595
287Nina Bettan Mårdstrand1980Fightcamp Warberg0:58:54466
288Malin Gårdstedt1980STRÖMSTAD0:58:57569
289Helena Emilsson1974GÖTEBORG0:58:58826
290Jessica Svenningsson1982SKÄRHAMN0:59:00501
291Jenny Pehrson1977LANDVETTER0:59:00405
292Anna Lundberg1976SKÄRHAMN0:59:03503
293Linda Persson1990MANTORP0:59:07682
294Karin Power1971HELSINGBORG0:59:07506
295Cecilia Hult1971Lerkils IF0:59:091110
296Malin Lundgren1985BORÅS0:59:10723
297Kristina Malmström1967TORSLANDA0:59:121923
298Erika Börjes-Andersson1991GÖTEBORG0:59:13444
299Hanna Dahlström Språng1993GÖTEBORG0:59:13668
300Pernilla Madueno1971Borås GIF0:59:201157
301Linda Ljung1972SÄVEDALEN0:59:22440
302Leonie Heijenk1982Team Holland0:59:311188
303Charlotte Forsman1987Gothia Towers0:59:32702
304Linn Leidersdorff1977Tjörns CK0:59:32481
305Emma Theiland Nilsson1981GÖTEBORG0:59:331174
306Elin Klämberg1974BORÅS0:59:341129
307Anna Arvidsson1973GÖTEBORG0:59:35489
308Kajsa Peterson1990GÖTEBORG0:59:381089
309Ann-Catrine Bertelsen1972GÖTEBORG0:59:39529
310Agneta Lundqvist1982SK Granan0:59:391113
311Anna Hulegårdh1979GÖTEBORG0:59:431083
312Malin Bergkvist1987Team Biceps0:59:48415
313Helene Ek1967ONSALA0:59:51498
314Karin Mattsson1969ONSALA0:59:52480
315Cecilia Hedström1972FIGHT CANCER and RUN0:59:531949
316Linn Ahlander1988GÖTEBORG1:00:00697
317Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF1:00:02408
318Birka Lindal1975Lonesome Runners1:00:03496
319Cecilia Holmgren1978ONSALA1:00:05509
320Susanne Versén1976GÖTEBORG1:00:06474
321Camilla Österlin1968GÖTEBORG1:00:06494
322Annie Formunt1986UCKLUM1:00:08712
323Elin Holmgren1986STOCKHOLM1:00:16457
324Jenny Olsson1984GÖTEBORG1:00:29487
325Lena Götestam Sellman1974GÖTEBORG1:00:30828
326Anette Ahlström1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:32524
327Sofia Kusmark1984ALVHEM1:00:35574
328Karin Johansson1970GÖTEBORG1:00:35539
329Isabella Arvidsson1987GÖTEBORG1:00:39704
330Paula Williamson1981Lonesome Runners1:00:49534
331Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:55549
332Mona Lärstad1971TORSLANDA1:00:561075
333Pernilla Dahl1970STENKULLEN1:01:001111
334Annika Persson1969OLOFSTORP1:01:05885
335Jessica Cederlund1993GÖTEBORG1:01:07522
336Malin Lindberg1972KODE1:01:11590
337Linn Johansson1983GÖTEBORG1:01:14737
338Anette Andersson1971IF Rigor1:01:141116
339Helga Ekström1977MIT Tough Team1:01:15791
340Ann-Kathrin Mumford1974ONSALA1:01:22462
341Caroline Fällgren1987GÖTEBORG1:01:22575
342Caroline Johelid1988RYDBOHOLM1:01:23437
343Åsa Lillvik Mogren1971Lonesome Runners1:01:27418
344Helena Johnard1969GÖTEBORG1:01:27598
345Pernilla Larsson1975GÖTEBORG1:01:28475
346Matilda Brolin1991UPPSALA1:01:35540
347Sofia Peterson1978GÖTEBORG1:01:57777
348Petra Segerlid1974HORRED1:02:00825
349Sandra Stefansson1993HISINGS KÄRRA1:02:07523
350Kristin Blomdahl1995KULLAVIK1:02:16537
351Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:02:181187
352Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:02:18488
353Åsa Melvanius1977BARSEBÄCK1:02:32482
354Linda Pålman1984GÖTEBORG1:02:46504
355Anna-Lena Holgersson1968Muemac1:03:08530
356Malin Gylleskog1973Gococo Germany1:03:08837
357Åsa Tärnström1983GÖTEBORG1:03:08733
358Julia Kodeda1986GÖTEBORG1:03:16713
359Maria Bohlin1968Råda Portar1:03:16502
360Charlotte Persson1969GÖTEBORG1:03:17955
361Sus Christenson1966GÖTEBORG1:03:271957
362Jenny-Ann Nilsson1982MALMÖ1:03:27467
363Jessica Nymark1976TORSLANDA1:03:29533
364Julia Mårtensson1985GÖTEBORG1:03:29719
365Vera Alstad1984MALMÖ1:03:31426
366Lotta Balensiefen1969Gococo Germany1:03:31884
367Isa Pettersson1984GÖTEBORG1:03:32479
368Elisabeth Eriksson1971BORÅS1:03:38468
369Ulrika Svahn1978MÖLNDAL1:03:391946
370Helena Wahlgren1975HOVÅS1:03:56805
371Nathalie Andersson1987GÖTEBORG1:03:58700
372Maria Bergström1986Runacademy IF1:03:59458
373Maria Wahlsten1967SÄVEDALEN1:04:00505
374Terese Pilbo1980KUNGSBACKA1:04:001152
375Caisa Eklund1973GÖTEBORG1:04:041793
376Lisa Jerkersson1966PARTILLE1:04:04923
377Monika Lenhagen1977LINDOME1:04:05513
378Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:04:161172
379Cecilia Jakobsson1968SÄFFLE1:04:23566
380Emma Baecklund1985GÖTEBORG1:04:23451
381Jana Alkenhoff1971HISINGS KÄRRA1:04:33937
382Linn Österberg1984GÖTEBORG1:04:55727
383Cecilia Högeryd1970BORÅS1:04:58876
384Pia Berglund1973Gothia Towers1:05:08835
385Lina Larsdotter1983FALKENBERG1:05:13527
386Mari-Kristin Holmkvist1967AK 771:05:15536
387Anne Lautala1968MIT Tough Team1:05:37538
388Tina Westgren1970MÖLNDAL1:05:52577
389Lina Pryssander1992GÖTEBORG1:05:54556
390Annica Rönn1967GÖTEBORG1:06:08519
391Madeleine Kurtén1969Runacademy IF1:06:12490
392Ida Karlsson1988LANDVETTER1:06:15694
393Tina Fredler1973HENÅN1:06:18553
394Emma Berg1985LÖDÖSE1:06:28726
395Lina Elmqvist1971KUNGÄLV1:06:31865
396Ulrika Olsdotter1966UCKLUM1:06:32576
397Jenny Magnusson1973GÖTEBORG1:06:32565
398Cecilia Jonsson1966IF Skattmasarna1:06:41484
399Eva Påhlman1966Muemac1:06:46547
400Erika Polverini1971GÖTEBORG1:07:05573
401Mia Strand1967Örgryte IS Friidrott1:07:18558
402Matilda Hurtig1996ASKIM1:07:241966
403Malin Blomström1971GÖTEBORG1:07:25571
404Harriet Ohlsson1978GÖTEBORG1:07:33582
405Camilla Stenlund1986Lonesome Runners1:08:19544
406Rosalyn Eriksson Pasaylo1973SANDVIKEN1:08:40562
407Helena Magnusson1970MÖLNLYCKE1:08:45548
408Sofie Tedenstad-Svebring1984Halmstad Garnisons IF1:08:521105
409Helena Gamerdinger1979Autodesk1:08:57771
410Therese Stenlund1978Lonesome Runners1:09:15543
411Johanna Josefsson1992STOCKHOLM1:09:17586
412A-C Mellberg1984ST1 Oilers1:09:24580
413Marita Finderup1971Göteborg Majorna OK1:09:38423
414Kristina Lundin1966Lonesome Runners1:09:381920
415Marja Kallin Fransson1966GÖTEBORG1:09:44517
416Charlotte Hessel Skarin1972ONSALA1:09:45861
417Lina Burlin1979GÖTEBORG1:09:46774
418Karen Holm1972UPPSALA1:10:06563
419Julia Brodin1990GÖTEBORG1:10:55570
420Isabel Diener19861:11:101701
421Carin Månsson1979Lonesome Runners1:11:12572
422Anki Gustafsson1972ÄLVÄNGEN1:11:32584
423Stella Harjapää1970NOL1:11:33585
424Mari Leion1972GÖTEBORG1:12:38969
425Matilda Bellak1989GÖTEBORG1:12:51691
426Susanna Bellak1991GÖTEBORG1:12:59679
427Emma Hällbacka1988FIT by Emma Hå (fitbyemmaha.com)1:13:59592
428Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:14:01588
429Madeleine Bäck Ytterström1975STORA HÖGA1:14:41812
430Theresia Lückner1978MIT Tough Team1:15:14781
431Ina Rehnlund1972Mjölksyran1:15:26436
432Jenny Persson1973Lag Rövkana1:15:41561
433Elena Blain-Bibac1976MÖLNDAL1:16:101023
434Josefin Åkesson1993JONSERED1:16:48581
435Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967GÖTEBORG1:18:12456
436Emma Lyzell1971Mjölksyran1:18:14560
437Åsa Enarsson1969MUNKEDAL1:18:20583
438Camilla Lindskog1968VARBERG1:18:36597
439Monika Lammer1968Muemac1:19:32596
440Anna Gröning1983KUNGSBACKA1:22:46738
441Anette Lorentsson1970GÖTEBORG1:35:321935
 Tova Eurén1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IKBrutit1004
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:42:521405
2Carina Dandebo1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:44:491558
3Christina Johansson1962Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:45:301403
4Ingmarie Johansson1964Örebro AIK0:45:441407
5Carita Henricsson1955Mölnlycke FK0:46:031406
6Carina Berntsson1961IK Jogg0:46:411410
7Nina Myhre1963Military Fitness0:46:431411
8Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:46:551408
9Linda Bergholtz1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:50:041417
10Anne-Mari Saarinen1965SOK Knallen0:50:301419
11Ann-Catherine Ericson1964Triathlon Väst0:50:401421
12Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:51:291561
13Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS0:51:321412
14Marita Andersson1964SOK Knallen0:52:131607
15Ann Karlsson Ahlström1963MÖLNDAL0:52:191425
16Marie Werner1965GÖTEBORG0:52:191420
17Susanne Hedberg1965TORSLANDA0:52:251415
18Eva Larsson1961BILLDAL0:52:311446
19Gunilla Saltin1965VÄXJÖ0:52:451416
20Carina Olsson1962Högsbo AIK0:52:511429
21Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:52:571610
22Annika Cornéer1960GÖTEBORG0:53:311633
23Jane Jonsson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:031442
24Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:54:061444
25Pernilla Melén Edlind1965Sävedalens AIK0:54:141428
26Anita Oberländer1962GÖTEBORG0:54:151470
27Marianne Olsson1963STOCKHOLM0:54:201432
28Pia Höiom1965Stall Höiom0:54:261433
29Desiree Chroneer1965LIMHAMN0:54:271441
30Lena Olesen1960TORSLANDA0:54:391574
31Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:54:491422
32Louise Weinreder1963LINDOME0:54:511483
33Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:54:551797
34Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:54:591414
35Elisabet Kihlström1963IFK Skövde Friidrott0:55:071424
36Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners0:55:241437
37Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF0:55:401431
38Åse Björnstad1960431640:55:411575
39Evalena Lindqvist1963SOK Knallen0:55:451440
40Marie Svensson1960PARTILLE0:55:501448
41Karina Malik1963Mariestads AIF0:56:061443
42Lena Dalqvist1958GÖTEBORG0:56:091585
43Katarina Wiland1964SOK Knallen0:56:411450
44Kerstin Ulin1963MÖLNDAL0:56:481472
45Els-Beth Höglund1963GRÅBO0:56:531449
46Gunilla Grahn-Hinnfors1960Lonesome Runners0:56:591423
47Tina Petersson1964GÖTEBORG0:57:001989
48Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:211434
49Mari Paulsson1964GÖTEBORG0:57:211998
50Jill Hellberg1963GÖTEBORG0:57:331436
51Aase Björnstad1959HOVÅS0:57:561430
52Agneta Stroh1964TROLLHÄTTAN0:58:021451
53Birgitta Flärdh1964GÖTEBORG0:58:181551
54Rosita Londre1955LERUM0:58:301452
55Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:58:391457
56Anneli Gustavsson1964Hindås SK0:58:441471
57Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:58:451456
58Ann-Sofie Johansson1964GÖTEBORG0:59:011617
59Karin Meritähti1964EDSBYN0:59:071494
60Britt Marie Jannö1965IK Stern0:59:561454
61Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA1:00:201474
62Marina Lindberg1960GÖTEBORG1:00:241473
63Carina Blid1959Rya IF1:00:301427
64Andrea Hansen1963OSLO1:01:262000
65Elisabeth Backman1948TROLLHÄTTAN1:01:271613
66Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG1:01:441482
67Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ1:02:041439
68Birgitta Axelsson1954GÖTEBORG1:02:211487
69Gunilla Grimsand1963Stena Teknik1:02:381549
70Roxane Enberg-De Windt1964GÖTEBORG1:02:471467
71Marna Juhlin1958Lonesome Runners1:04:291459
72Ulrika Tornare1963Lonesome Runners1:04:361491
73Karin af Ekenstam1962IF Skattmasarna1:05:181479
74Christina Nord1962Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka1:05:431466
75Andrea Olsson1964Masthuggets marathonklubb1:05:451478
76Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägar1:06:241455
77Helene Lannö1963HISINGS BACKA1:06:281435
78Anki Sande1963GÖTEBORG1:07:071619
79Katarina Heed1959GÖTEBORG1:07:301484
80Jenny Homann1964OK Orinto1:07:471475
81Ann Svensson1958SOK Knallen1:07:531384
82Carla Paparo1963Vegan Runners IK1:07:551453
83Lise-Lotte Pålman1962GÖTEBORG1:08:051469
84Monica Johansson-Lundgren1951BILLDAL1:08:361597
85Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern1:08:591496
86Ylva Petersson1957GÖTEBORG1:10:451486
87Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG1:11:501495
88Nina Mosel1962MÖLNDAL1:15:441488
89Catharina Fors1963LYCKE1:15:501625
90Maria Flärdh1965SÖDRA SANDBY1:17:49946
91Jeanette Reimer1963VISSELTOFTA1:18:401492
92Sirpa Palosaari1950Göteborgs Spårvägar1:19:041481
93Katinka Rydberg1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:20:041500
94Katarina Wedebrand1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:20:051499
95Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:25:471502
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Bakkman1986Team Salming0:31:035
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:31:498
3Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:31:523
4Martin Lundqvist1990IK Sisu0:32:11684
5Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:32:464
6Anton Gustafsson1992Industriell Ekonomi Chalmers0:32:597
7Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:33:10673
8Dan-Eric Archer1984Donkeys Triathlon0:33:38948
9Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:34:04753
10Robert Alexandersson1990GÖTEBORG0:34:07922
11Julius Källgård1992OK Nackhe0:34:25966
12Sebastian Ljungdahl1988GÖTEBORG0:34:3313
13Claes Widarsson1981LK Tuppgök0:34:5914
14Anders Prytz1985Rånäs 4H0:35:029
15Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:35:1810
16Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:35:41905
17Daniel Frantzich1979Falkenberg Allstars0:35:4415
18Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:35:4818
19Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:35:5421
20Martin Henricson1981MÖLNDAL0:35:561980
21Daniel Gustafsson1994FK Friskus-Varberg0:36:0017
22Johan Stenberg1978Lerum Friidrott0:36:08783
23Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:36:10698
24Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:36:16663
25Philip Käll1990IF Kville0:36:2419
26David Pettersson1985SKENE0:36:2928
27Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Consulting Group0:36:4034
28Tobias Kjellström1987Skövde Triathlon0:36:4133
29Gustav Algestrand1994KUNGÄLV0:36:4643
30Daniel Östlund1979MÖLNDAL0:36:5142
31Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:36:5120
32Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG0:36:53680
33Maximilian Lohm Isberg1991Lerum Friidrott0:37:12954
34Christian Åkesson1979Uddevalla SK0:37:1335
35Mattias Jonsson1976Bohus IF Friidrott0:37:20984
36Erik Billerby1972Lonesome Runners0:37:2268
37Thony Wissmar1971HiQ Runners0:37:24864
38Jimmy Voxek1976Team Killer Elite0:37:27802
39Albin Thunberg1992OK Alehof0:37:3783
40Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG0:37:38821
41Markus Bengtsson1976BRÄNNÖ0:37:55976
42Tomas Gunnarsson1987OK Nackhe0:37:56706
43Sammy Munoz1989JÖNKÖPING0:38:0573
44Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:38:1427
45Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:38:1446
46Magnus Elovsson1980TORSLANDA0:38:18920
47Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:38:2429
48Fredrik Andreasson1975Triathlon Väst0:38:26813
49Torbjörn Karlsson1975OK Kullingshof0:38:31815
50Mattis Hallberg1997IK Uven0:38:3448
51Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenberg Allstars0:38:3616
52Björn Williamson1984Lonesome Runners0:38:3969
53Lukas Foughman1992IF Kville0:38:4041
54Martin Engelin1977MÖLNDAL0:38:4338
55Niklas Wallenlind1968Mölndals AIK0:38:49893
56Mats Berntsson1976CK Master0:38:55804
57Andreas Nordin1984Lilla löpklubben0:38:591969
58Fredrik Uddgren1972Lonesome Runners0:38:59852
59Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:39:0565
60Jens Hedström1981LK Tuppgök0:39:0960
61Peter Olsson1981Högsbo AIK0:39:1144
62Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:39:111796
63Magnus Homann1970OK Orinto0:39:1247
64Mattias Schedwin1989UPPSALA0:39:1437
65Patrik Sannerholm1968LINDOME0:39:1676
66Robert Sjödell1986HiQ Göteborg AB0:39:21714
67Pontus Berge1983Falkenberg Allstars0:39:2331
68Martin Jerkdal1989LK TV880:39:2336
69Michael Mårdh1977FK Studenterna0:39:25975
70Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Runners0:39:30863
71Marcel Silva1978Made To Run0:39:33173
72Martin Svensson1983KVIBILLE0:39:3855
73Anders Engman1973Lonesome Runners0:39:39842
74Melcher Sjöman1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:4164
75Fred Morgan Larsen1967Fredrikstad IF0:39:4267
76Sebastian Andersson1986TORESTORP0:39:4395
77Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG0:39:4456
78Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen0:39:4824
79Karl-Axel Zander1992BORÅS0:39:4859
80Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:39:5030
81Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:39:5257
82Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst0:39:5445
83Karl-Fredrik Holgersson1987Sundbybergs IK Skidor0:39:55707
84Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:39:57761
85Fredric Hallström1981GÖTEBORG0:39:58758
86Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:40:0070
87Josef Källström1974Mölndals Roddklubb0:40:0366
88Cristopher Munoz1982JÖNKÖPING0:40:0372
89Bent Ulseth1982Trento 0:40:0587
90Johan Zetterlund1988Masthuggets BK0:40:08695
91Victor Jonsson1988Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:40:11140
92Kristoffer Lundberg1983*0:40:121937
93Björn Sandgren1972Triathlon Väst0:40:181973
94Runar Höiom1967Stall Höiom0:40:1979
95Erik Zidén1986Torebjer LK0:40:22716
96Erik Oderstam-Söron1979GÖTEBORG0:40:23120
97Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF0:40:2489
98Rikard Johelid1984RYDBOHOLM0:40:2851
99Jonas Fehrling1967Pantern Running Club0:40:2891
100Christian Bremer1987IK Ymer0:40:40708
101Johan Ljung1977Triathlon Väst0:40:4074
102Ulf Johansson1977Triathlon Väst0:40:4280
103Olof Årstrand1971GUNNILSE0:40:461921
104Erik Rosén1978Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:40:481908
105Ivan Smith1986ARVIKA0:40:52102
106Andreas Schöndell1984IF Kville0:40:52729
107Magnus Holmén1976Ericsson IF0:40:5386
108Daniel Lindberg1974Utbrytarna SK0:40:56830
109Johan Ståhl1980GÖTEBORG0:40:5963
110David Karlberg1979Lifeclub Götene0:41:0299
111Cristian Bodin1981IK Stern0:41:04100
112Christian Albihn1972Göteborgs CK0:41:0950
113Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG0:41:1397
114Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:41:1784
115Henrik Josefsson1979MÖLNLYCKE0:41:20221
116Mattias Sterner1971Continova AB0:41:22101
117Patrik Stigaeus1983Aktivitus Sports Club0:41:23739
118Fredrik Ahlfors1968Majornas IK0:41:25959
119Mattias Johansson1981Lonesome Runners0:41:261984
120Per Danker1981LK Tuppgök0:41:2688
121Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:41:2739
122Robert Fredriksson1977GÖTEBORG0:41:3092
123Patrik Castillo1977GÖTEBORG0:41:30403
124Erik Sahlin1987Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:3181
125Tobias Lövgren1979Lonesome Runners0:41:32773
126Anton Vikander1991BORÅS0:41:34148
127Patrik Simonsson1972BILLDAL0:41:35982
128Lars Nilsson1973Storharrens LK0:41:351912
129Herman Norström1976GÖTEBORG0:41:351914
130Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK0:41:3640
131Jacob Knagenhjelm1990Pixbo Tennis0:41:37933
132Robert Persson1977UDDEVALLA0:41:391911
133Joakim Larsson1994LINDOME0:41:401947
134Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:41:42105
135Kristoffer Qvist1980HISINGS KÄRRA0:41:43144
136Johannes Karlsson1983GÖTEBORG0:41:481958
137Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:41:4854
138Ulf Lewin1966SOK Knallen0:41:52919
139Inge Gabrielii1969KÅLLERED0:41:581951
140Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:42:04110
141David Mikkelsen1981STORA HÖGA0:42:0785
142Måns Franklin1984Majornas IK0:42:1190
143Andreas Dahlgren1976Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:42:16797
144Martin Gardell1981PARTILLE0:42:17121
145Fredrik Malmaeus1973Wästerläkarna0:42:19846
146Daniel Lucchesi1985NÖDINGE0:42:29925
147Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:42:3494
148Toni Niskanen1980GÖTEBORG0:42:35765
149Siim Laks1989GÖTEBORG0:42:39119
150Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:40149
151Martin Sundqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:42:431791
152Hans Wikkelsö1970MÖLNDAL0:42:441936
153Daniel Svensson1983Hindås SK0:42:48133
154Andreas Bladfält1982Rejlers If0:42:52139
155Christer Johansson1973SegaGubbar0:42:53844
156Magnus Johansson1977Kvantum Uddevalla0:42:57153
157Björn Vestling1985Burås IK0:42:59114
158Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:43:01907
159Rickard Rosén1974Runacademy IF0:43:02973
160Klas Kåfors1973Military Fitness Team Bunkern0:43:05843
161Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:43:07123
162Linus Björk1980TORSLANDA0:43:07136
163Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:43:12323
164Christer Svanberg1970Borealis0:43:141909
165Niclas Eliasson1968TORSLANDA0:43:21900
166Daniel Lundqvist1969LINKÖPING0:43:21113
167Magnus Krook1991GÖTEBORG0:43:23675
168Jakob Sellberg1968Pantern Running Club0:43:24138
169Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ0:43:24974
170Sebastian Ulvsgärd1985GÖTEBORG0:43:27199
171Magnus Göting1978MÖLNDAL0:43:27789
172Erik Sahlmén1980KUNGSBACKA0:43:29195
173Martin Karlberg1979Lifeclub Götene0:43:39147
174Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:43:42274
175Harri Mourujärvi1966Team Kungälv0:43:43964
176Martin Rosell1988KUNGÄLV0:43:45164
177Axel Flinth1992BERLIN0:43:46262
178Andreas Eklund1972Göteborg Majorna OK0:43:46979
179Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:43:47122
180Robert Andersson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:52129
181Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:43:53986
182Mattias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG0:43:54786
183Henrik Dittmer1976BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:43:541931
184Michael Carlsson1975Stenungsund Hockey0:43:54807
185Jens Thomander1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:01401
186Tomas Larsson1966VARBERG0:44:021903
187Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:44:04134
188Jonnie Blom1971GÖTEBORG0:44:10945
189Mathias Fredriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:44:10198
190Tobias Andersson1975Lonesome Runners0:44:13126
191Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:44:16770
192David Stenberg1975Stenungsund Hockey0:44:19806
193Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:44:201934
194David Josefsson1983Crossfit Göta0:44:2171
195Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:44:22127
196Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:44:23142
197Jacob Ryder1986LERUM0:44:24717
198Marcus Hagemann1971Gothia Towers0:44:25866
199Carl-Johan Lundell1966JONSERED0:44:27137
200Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:44:28125
201Patrik Alexandersson1974Göteborgs Studenters IF0:44:301952
202Stefan Norgren1978BK Sol0:44:301930
203Anders Rosen1969CK Sundet0:44:301956
204Thomas Bergdahl1975DRT Kungsbacka0:44:30124
205Anders Dalsätt1968Visingsö AIS0:44:31158
206Sebastian Solli1976GÖTEBORG0:44:32796
207Mikael Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:44:32162
208Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG0:44:351919
209Mattias Sjöstrand1970Triathlon Väst0:44:42112
210Sebastian Sandberg1975GÖTEBORG0:44:43194
211Fredrik Andersson1979HALMSTAD0:44:43175
212Per Wiklund1985The Sloths0:44:44720
213Peter Ekström1978EKSJÖ0:44:45103
214Rikard Widhede1982GÖTEBORG0:44:46931
215Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott0:44:46229
216Dan Krönander1983VARBERG0:44:49736
217Henrik Nymalm1983Kalmar Brandkår0:44:52174
218André Bodin1976Lonesome Runners0:44:53115
219Jan Johansson1973Frölunda OL0:44:5662
220Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:44:57117
221Michael Ljungberg1976SUNDSVALL0:44:57201
222Jimmy Jeppesen1967Emerson0:45:09934
223Thomas Dalum1985Gothia Towers0:45:10718
224Harry Jonsson1994Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:45:10141
225Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:45:12874
226Håkan Hederén1972BORÅS0:45:13222
227Hans Ekstam1983Hogia Running Club0:45:15742
228Henrik Unosson1972Falkenbergs plåtslageri0:45:19191
229Fredric Askerup1971Lonesome Runners0:45:23197
230Johan Adevåg1976BRÄMHULT0:45:23211
231Per Selin1973GÖTEBORG0:45:24215
232Mattias Helmersson1978TIMMELE0:45:25235
233David Florell1990GÖTEBORG0:45:271915
234Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:45:28152
235David Svensson1987GÖTEBORG0:45:29145
236Jimmy Stark1971STENUNGSUND0:45:30960
237Johan Hedin1974HOVÅS0:45:30824
238Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN0:45:31206
239Joakim Carlsson1979LK Tuppgök0:45:3158
240Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik0:45:331975
241Daniel Karsberg Zotterman1983GÖTEBORG0:45:34130
242Carl-Johan van Heesch1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:40928
243Sven-Roland Aminoff1966MÅLSRYD0:45:43184
244Sven Gredevik1966BILLDAL0:45:45189
245Bengt Sundberg1969F-O Riders0:45:45256
246Dieter Nilsson1974LINDOME0:45:46155
247Robin Sjöberg1992F-O Riders0:45:48257
248Claes Andersson1976Falkenbergs OK0:45:481950
249Jerry Palm1981Mangskog SK0:45:51297
250Johannes Hüffmeier1980GÖTEBORG0:45:52766
251Jim Olofsson1969Skellefteå AIK friidrott0:45:54193
252Magnus Säfström1975Kentuckyseven0:45:54811
253Jonas André1981GÖTEBORG0:45:55757
254Patric Forsblom1975KUNGSBACKA0:45:56165
255Emanuel Sandin1984GÖTEBORG0:45:57730
256Martin Lannsjö1980HiQ Runners0:45:58760
257Filip Jacobsson1969GÖTEBORG0:46:05890
258Mattias Nilsson1978MÖLNDAL0:46:07335
259Bo Svensson1966Istrums SK friidrott0:46:09963
260Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:46:09166
261Mikael Ahlwin1976Flamingo Running0:46:10135
262Oliver Raquet1968ALINGSÅS0:46:11902
263Johan Höckerfors1977KÄRNA0:46:15790
264Matthias Falk1976MAINZ0:46:19116
265Alexandre Antonelli1978UGOT Running Club0:46:19780
266Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:46:20108
267Jonas Thunberg1995OK Alehof0:46:20180
268Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:46:22131
269Carl Dotevall1983GÖTEBORG0:46:23210
270Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:46:23168
271Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:46:25233
272Daniel Lundgren1975MIT Tough Team0:46:261983
273Patric Johansson1985Göteborgs Curlingklubb0:46:32725
274Henrik Svensson1975GÖTEBORG0:46:32277
275Martin Arvidsson1973Cochlear BAS0:46:33132
276Joel Blom1967SOK Knallen0:46:35192
277Martin Billström1975MÖLNLYCKE0:46:36810
278Ola Fransson1966GÖTEBORG0:46:38239
279Joakim Ljungberg1973Bohus IF Friidrott0:46:39983
280Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:46:41243
281Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:46:481968
282Stefan Johansson1973Funkibator0:46:481918
283Johan Käll1970Borås GIF0:46:50881
284Dragan Jeftenic1972KINNA0:46:50217
285Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:46:51916
286Roy Hayward1980MALMÖ0:46:51169
287Tobias Sundberg1979GÖTEBORG0:46:55254
288Bengt Börjesson1970NOL0:46:55980
289Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners0:46:5798
290Mattias Bergendahl1968MÖLNDAL0:47:00901
291Colin Fransson Lee1995OK Alehof0:47:03291
292Joel Bergudden1981GÖTEBORG0:47:04752
293Mats Ohlsson1974HENÅN0:47:05316
294Nicklas Andersson1966Lonesome Runners0:47:07171
295Jesper Ulander1989Partille Badminton0:47:07688
296Linus Ahlgren1993LERUM0:47:07203
297Andreas Hagberg1984BRÄMHULT0:47:07728
298Ville Munne1980GÖTEBORG0:47:11763
299Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:14236
300Jonas Carlsson1979ULRICEHAMN0:47:14371
301Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:47:1878
302Ola Sundberg1972Hisingens CK0:47:24860
303Jörgen Gustavsson1969Fröjereds IF0:47:25207
304Carl Kiviloo1970GÖTEBORG0:47:26179
305Joakim Blomquist1973GÖTEBORG0:47:27839
306Thomas Marlow1969ALINGSÅS0:47:32218
307David Carlsson1996FK Friskus-Varberg0:47:331955
308Thorbjörn Lyzell1971TORSLANDA0:47:33271
309Robert Griffin1989UPPSALA0:47:34177
310Jakob Florell1982GÖTEBORG0:47:341917
311Fred-Eric Vinglassalom1982GÖTEBORG0:47:34343
312Reine Larsson1971TSV Allflytt0:47:35991
313Daniel Johansson Malcic1992KÅLLERED0:47:35250
314Mårten Persson1978GÖTEBORG0:47:35150
315Michael Sandberg19716660:47:36870
316Jonas Engqvist1972TORSLANDA0:47:37225
317Jörgen Palm1979Råda IK0:47:38251
318Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen0:47:39755
319Anthony Power1974HELSINGBORG0:47:41196
320Michael Larsson1974ONSALA0:47:41282
321Carlos Alegria Barchi1984Peru0:47:49223
322Joakim Sandin1980Team Salming0:47:491
323Johan Juslin1986MÖLNDAL0:47:52320
324Kaj Lundell1966Gothia Towers0:47:54912
325Jörgen Hyving1972HiQ Runners0:47:56853
326Fredrik Markusson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:56816
327Andreas Järpmyr1977Mölndals CK0:47:59287
328Niklas Törnqvist1969TORSLANDA0:48:031904
329Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:48:09245
330Peter Lindquist1977Kolozzeum Runners0:48:10794
331Edvin Norling1988GÖTEBORG0:48:101905
332Tobias Edenvik1980BORÅS0:48:11212
333Magnus Petersson1968Fotograf Magnus Petersson0:48:12629
334Wayne Butler1969GÖTEBORG0:48:12204
335Axel Löfgren1992GÖTEBORG0:48:14388
336Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE0:48:14234
337Stefan Ivarsson1981Härlanda Crew0:48:151800
338Magnus Mattsson1973MIT Tough Team0:48:17216
339Tomas Kaisenborg1968Stala IF0:48:19354
340Davor Plesko1979Rock n Run0:48:19208
341Patrik Svensson1980Team Essellge0:48:19252
342Marcus Alkenhoff1968HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:25936
343Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB0:48:28205
344Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:48:281864
345Oscar Bergsten1991GÖTEBORG0:48:33182
346Johan Börjesson1968Älekulla IF0:48:35967
347Andreas Leo Ekdahl1974Lonesome Runners0:48:37185
348Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:48:37264
349Richard Malmgren1980KAREBY0:48:41305
350Michael Katona1973I <3 TK0:48:42309
351Fredrik Stark1989GÖTEBORG0:48:43692
352Axel Sjöstedt19830:48:491976
353Anton Sundström1989Bredareds IF0:48:51247
354Alexander Appelstrand1987GÖTEBORG0:48:53260
355Mattias Ingvarson1974IFK Göteborg0:48:53224
356Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:56294
357Per Arne Lindgren1970MÖLNLYCKE0:49:02879
358Tommy Rosgardt1973Lindome GIF0:49:041901
359Patric Rundberg1970Lonesome Runners0:49:09213
360Daniel von Bargen1982Lonesome Runners0:49:09303
361Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:49:10214
362Johan Vinblad1976HINDÅS0:49:11226
363Fredrik Bernhardsson1988VAREKIL0:49:12988
364Stefan Osla1971Ugglans LK0:49:13241
365Robert Lidberg1966Kiruna Ridklubb0:49:141929
366Johan Hällgren1982SK Granan0:49:16313
367Henrik Berndtsson1970NOL0:49:21981
368Per Lénberg1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:211910
369Jens Ljungcrantz1980FRUFÄLLAN0:49:26759
370Rickard Enfors1982GÖTEBORG0:49:27296
371Mathias Johansson1987GÖTEBORG0:49:29248
372Torbjörn Gustafsson1974Micropower0:49:30230
373Anders Thorin1978GÖTEBORG0:49:31106
374Andreas Press1980ARVIKA0:49:31332
375Emil Berntsson1989ÖDSMÅL0:49:34326
376Tobias Larsson1982FRUFÄLLAN0:49:34745
377Andreas Magnusson1992Nordea0:49:34671
378Jakob Zevgren1978Itension0:49:34785
379Cristian Delgado1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:36775
380Anders Leissner1969GÖTEBORG0:49:38889
381Adam Svanberg1993Partille Sport Club0:49:38376
382Daniel Torinsson1980Lonesome Runners0:49:38220
383Tilo Reuter1969Sj IK0:49:43886
384Richard Karlkvist1981GÖTEBORG0:49:47951
385Kristoffer Sunér1973GÖTEBORG0:49:50850
386Anders Julin1974Lerum Friidrott0:49:50209
387Ulf Corneliusson1975STYRSÖ0:49:5077
388Alexander Karsikko1987GÖTEBORG0:49:51275
389Johan Rubenson1978Lonesome Runners0:49:561792
390Emil Skårbratt1982Skårbratt IF0:49:57290
391Henrik Lindström1982BA Elteknik0:50:00747
392Lars Dahlquist1968Postens IF Göteborg0:50:00897
393Johan Berggren1966Näsets Löparklubb0:50:031964
394Johan Gilberth1972Lonesome Runners0:50:05269
395Mikael Andrén1982GÖTEBORG0:50:07750
396Joachim Håkansson1971Lonesome Runners0:50:08867
397Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg0:50:08875
398Chi-Wei Hsieh1972Stockholm Randonneurs0:50:10295
399David Jensen1978Gothia Towers0:50:13776
400Håkan Mossberg1971FK Herkules0:50:18255
401Stefan Jonsson1971MÖLNDAL0:50:20319
402Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:50:28324
403Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:50:29242
404Fredrik Sambergs1993HÖGANÄS0:50:35669
405Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:50:36178
406Henrik Öhman1985MÖLNDAL0:50:38393
407Hannes Fridlund1985MÖLNDAL0:50:38163
408Tobias Tullberg1988GÖTEBORG0:50:44283
409Johan Särnbratt1989xF60:50:45299
410Henrik Rasila1983GÖTEBORG0:50:461974
411Johan Trägårdh1981GÖTEBORG0:50:47924
412Fredrik Almgren1972Lonesome Runners0:50:52232
413Svante Berggren1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:131963
414Tomas Johansson1978KålleredoSK0:51:15381
415Anders Niklasson1966SÄVEDALEN0:51:16913
416John J. Camilleri1986MIT Tough Team0:51:17395
417Ulf Magnusson1969VÄSTERÅS0:51:18244
418Anders Månsson1975TORSLANDA0:51:19384
419Peter Nordström1971GÖTEBORG0:51:20258
420Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:51:231970
421Ulf Holgersson1967Muemac0:51:25369
422Johan Skarp1978GÖTEBORG0:51:26788
423Costas Roussos1980ÖJERSJÖ0:51:26767
424Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:51:26383
425Hans Sjöstrand1966Hans springer långt0:51:27181
426Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:51:27337
427Magnus Knutsson1977FRILLESÅS0:51:33968
428Johan Emanuelsson1984GÖTEBORG0:51:341986
429Mikael Corbé1970Borås GIF0:51:38940
430Joakim Hedendahl1978HÅLTA0:51:41231
431Daniel Kilgren1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:43817
432Patrik Clevström1975MÖLNDAL0:51:48970
433Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:51:48246
434Andreas Selander1977Flamingo Running0:51:48238
435Martin Heiman1968MÖLNLYCKE0:51:49285
436Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:51:49947
437Joakim Sandström1968SOK Knallen0:51:58312
438Martin Karlsson1973SÄVEDALEN0:52:01304
439William Harrysson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:03939
440Joydeep Das1982GÖTEBORG0:52:04333
441Alexander Sundsten1975HiQ Runners0:52:05808
442Mikael Rosén1971Angereds IS0:52:08871
443Ulf Isgren1971LJUNGSKILE0:52:15267
444Martin Andersson1976Tjörns CK0:52:16331
445Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:52:18302
446Mikael Wallin1966Promas0:52:201906
447Lars-Åke Ragnarsson1968HEVERLEE0:52:27935
448Tim Gynning Olofsson1992GÖTEBORG0:52:31281
449Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:52:34329
450Fredrik Hellgren1968Team NH Runners0:52:34992
451Jesper Lindholm1973KUNGÄLV0:52:37849
452Ralf Josgård1976LANDVETTER0:52:38253
453Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:52:41321
454Johnny Larsen1975Ica Maxi Angered0:52:491948
455Robin Braaf1987HiQ Runners0:52:51701
456Henrik Porseland1989SÄVEDALEN0:52:53685
457Daniel Larsson1973GÖTEBORG0:52:55845
458Terje Thorstensson1973SANDHULT0:52:56840
459Alman Kazaferovic1973GÖTEBORG0:53:00836
460Magnus Lauritzen1976STRÖMSTAD0:53:01655
461Jan Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:53:02633
462Janne Dahlgren1978SÄVEDALEN0:53:03387
463Johannes Svensson1991Bollknäckargänget0:53:03965
464Patrik Ek1966ONSALA0:53:04374
465Chris Wheeler1986MANCHESTER0:53:04172
466Anders Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG0:53:06751
467Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen0:53:0693
468Markus Ottosson1980GÖTEBORG0:53:07627
469Henrik Sjöberg1984BORÅS0:53:11637
470Henrik Larsson Lyon1966Falköpings AIK OK0:53:141985
471Jimmy Bäcklin1977GRÄSTORP0:53:20237
472Ludvig Almgren1988GÖTEBORG0:53:22636
473Daniel Siverbo1972IK Stern0:53:22857
474Patrik Nilsson1970MÖLNDAL0:53:30334
475Anders Billström1972BRA Bygg0:53:30856
476Fredrik Johansson1988ASKIM0:53:32336
477Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:53:34315
478Patrik Gillner1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:53:35888
479Sami Heiskanen1974JMS Island Invest0:53:401939
480Tommie Andersson1973Hermansby IF0:53:42848
481Martin Clemensson1970Telia IF Göteborg0:53:47200
482Mikael Skönvall1966SOK Knallen0:53:51249
483Stefan Pauzenberger1983WELS0:53:52370
484Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff0:53:57626
485Jacob Andersson1976GÖTEBORG0:54:03367
486Magnus Engelbrektsson1962GÖTEBORG0:54:04957
487Thobias Ahlqvist1975Stallarholmens SK0:54:05392
488Anders Olsson1972Simlångsdalens IF0:54:07854
489Sandro Smuc1979MÖLNLYCKE0:54:11600
490Jonas Gilbert1968GÖTEBORG0:54:14378
491Joel Sörborn1979GÖTEBORG0:54:161959
492Erik Börjesson1986Bil å Kaross Hindås0:54:16301
493Stefan Karlsson1972Primal Grokking0:54:18363
494Fredrik Johansson1987GÖTEBORG0:54:20349
495Patrik Klämberg1967BORÅS0:54:24298
496Mikael Hagberg1981SOK Knallen0:54:26386
497Christian Holm1980VÄRÖBACKA0:54:26618
498Richard Johansson1979GTIF0:54:281987
499Peter Tilly1970HISINGS BACKA0:54:29339
500Jonathan Smith1990SJÖVIK0:54:31380
501Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:54:321913
502Martin Salomonsson1974FJÄRÅS0:54:33270
503Peter Karlén1980Chemapol Nordic0:54:37341
504Stefan Kellgren1967Kellgren Måleri0:54:42956
505Peter Svensson1972KUNGSBACKA0:54:45634
506Jonas Hultberg1976Lonesome Runners0:54:46800
507Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners0:54:48328
508Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME0:54:51364
509Björn Andersson1967LINDOME0:54:52362
510Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:54:56377
511Roy Jamieson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:59894
512Johan Östling1972FJÄRÅS0:55:02621
513Peter Blomqvist1971Landvetter bad boys0:55:08359
514Jerker Lindbom1974Lerum Friidrott0:55:10823
515Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:55:11941
516Jan Lundberg1972Lonesome Runners0:55:12366
517Ricardas Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:55:17361
518Andreas Kjellberg1974SUNDSVALL0:55:20630
519Pär Persson1967LERUM0:55:221916
520Jesper Steen1985GÖTEBORG0:55:24398
521Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER0:55:38953
522Karl Stenhård1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:55:47345
523Mikael Sandberg1970BANKERYD0:56:05978
524Gideon Mbiydzenyuy1979GÖTEBORG0:56:081944
525Christian Lagerstedt1973Optivasys AB0:56:09352
526Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners0:56:14286
527Jonas Svensson1973IK Akele0:56:14832
528Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners0:56:15643
529Peter Thureson1976GRÅBO0:56:16615
530Viktor Tyrberg1978GRÅBO0:56:17350
531Joakim Olsson1991MÖLNDAL0:56:17623
532Håkan Norberg1970GÖTEBORG0:56:20394
533Petro Lindeman1976Goldhedens löp0:56:23186
534Mats Hilmersson1966SÄVE0:56:25990
535Mikael Johannesson1971Svensk Logistikpartner0:56:28391
536Patrik Nordvall1976Alingsås Dykarklubb0:56:30619
537Oskar Henriksen1992Team Salming0:56:36670
538Tarmo Karjalainen1969SOK Knallen0:56:41109
539Magnus Wiberg1967GÖTEBORG0:56:52278
540Martin Holmstedt1993GÖTEBORG0:56:53389
541Mattias Holmberg1969KUNGSBACKA0:56:56351
542Karl-Johan Lundberg1970HOVÅS0:56:56289
543Magnus Sangberg1970LANDVETTER0:56:58318
544Alexander Zaar1981KUNGSBACKA0:57:10346
545Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville0:57:12952
546Karl Gustaf Piper197749 Seconds of Joy0:57:16340
547Andreas Carlsson197749 Seconds of Joy0:57:16353
548Robin Svensson1989GÖTEBORG0:57:23342
549Victor Pettersson1991LANDSKRONA0:57:25929
550Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS0:57:271982
551Michael Molter1968Tjörns CK0:57:29311
552Daniel Meurk1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:38778
553Carl Bäfving1971LIMHAMN0:57:47373
554Anders Sandahl1971TORSLANDA0:57:56869
555David Nyström1973YTTERBY0:57:57639
556Fredric Thilen1976MÖLNDAL0:58:06357
557Henrik Otterstedt1967GÖTEBORG0:58:21926
558Fredrik Hallencreutz1967Altran AB0:58:221945
559Jimmy Berg1969GÖTEBORG0:58:23649
560Martin Rönnfors1974PSI Antonsson0:58:261926
561Anders Johansson 1970Dualtech IT0:58:271795
562Trygve Orderud1968LERUM0:58:30903
563Jim Lundqvist1972LERUM0:58:31859
564Stefan Haraldsson1989SKÄRHAMN0:58:35372
565Jörgen Lindberg1970KODE0:58:36612
566Magnus Kristiansson1972TROLLHÄTTAN0:58:40330
567Alan Said1981MÖLNDAL0:58:49601
568Jens Nilsson1978Landvetter bad boys0:58:52358
569Stefan Boman1985ÅRSTA0:59:0052
570Joen L Holm1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:09678
571Jörgen Andersson1972Göteborg Running Club0:59:13642
572Martin Runnestad1971SKEPPLANDA0:59:18614
573Jose Madueno1967Borås GIF0:59:21265
574Peter Rundblom Andersson1987GÖTEBORG0:59:33705
575Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER0:59:40385
576Anders Hulegårdh1978GÖTEBORG0:59:44263
577Andreas Claesson1980GÖTEBORG0:59:50288
578Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:59:54801
579Emanuel Odh1981GÖTEBORG0:59:55657
580Joakim Hallberg1969Ericsson IF1:00:00887
581Erik Dahlqvist1985MJÖLBY1:00:02628
582Erik Lundgren1974Lag Rövkana1:00:03382
583Stefan Johansson1973ULRICEHAMN1:00:25396
584Anders Pettersson1972DALSJÖFORS1:00:57379
585Martin Sporre1970Chalmers tekniska högskola1:00:58878
586Sebastian Strand1989STENKULLEN1:00:59308
587Mats Järsvall1969IF Rigor1:01:14638
588Peter Björklund1970MÖLNLYCKE1:01:14599
589Jonas Ehn1971SOK Knallen1:01:20268
590Martin Nordblom1967ASKIM1:01:22617
591Patrik Berntsson1967LANDVETTER1:01:27317
592Fredrik Samuelsson1971Vettlösa CK1:01:30873
593Jonas Johansson1969HÄRRYDA1:01:33891
594David Lötman1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:441961
595Niclas Ridell1973Lindome GIF1:01:44603
596Emanuel Thors1982BORÅS1:02:08661
597Ragnvald Rundberg1981KÅLLERED1:02:08650
598Patrik Fredriksson1970ÅSA1:02:09622
599Åke Rehbinder1970Mölndal Outdoor IF1:02:091981
600Ante Baric1966Synvillan1:02:14914
601Martin Svensson1977Mysarnas IK1:02:44793
602Marko Vartiainen1971Stenungsund Hockey1:02:56868
603Peter Thorvaldsson1982GÖTEBORG1:02:57641
604Martin Blideskog1970ÅSA1:03:09360
605Andreas Larsson1983BORÅS1:03:13365
606Ulfh Hallencreutz1966HOVÅS1:03:19390
607Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG1:03:35779
608Andreas Savhammar1975Team Feet First1:03:40819
609Ulf Fransson1975LTK1:03:41814
610Daniel Ewerlöf1979GÖTEBORG1:03:57772
611Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund1:03:59602
612Mikael Karlsson1966Muemac1:04:07625
613Fredrik Andersson1983Gothia Towers1:04:16732
614Pontus Almkvist1966HISINGS KÄRRA1:04:20640
615Johan Nyman1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:29632
616Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG1:04:38651
617Axel Olsson1973GÖTEBORG1:04:50355
618Gustaf Abelin1980GÖTEBORG1:05:11161
619Christian Gamerdinger1976Boskalis Sweden AB1:07:01799
620Christer Strand1966Örgryte IS1:07:17653
621Mikael Tedenstad-Svebring1987Halmstad Garnisons IF1:08:52188
622Oscar Haglind1979Halmstad Garnisons IF1:08:53187
623Henrik Nellbrandt1974GÖTEBORG1:09:50399
624Manne Ström1967GÖTEBORG1:09:52400
625Tony Petrov1973GÖTEBORG1:09:57660
626Jan Windahl1967Team Maitreya1:11:10908
627Jonas Reuterberg1968MYGGENÄS1:12:07662
628Niklas Johansson1990GÖTEBORG1:13:35658
629Gøte Østby1972Fightcamp Warberg1:14:10616
630Per Bånghäll1969VARBERG1:14:12610
631Dan Bibac1980MÖLNDAL1:16:13159
632Simon Hjelm1991ÖDSMÅL1:18:20676
633Ronnie Hjelm1966IK Oddevold1:18:22915
634Björn Andersson1971Lindome GIF1:18:54604
635Per Crona1968VARBERG1:19:15896
636Martin Tranefjord1976JÖRLANDA1:20:48659
637Mathias Jansson1976GÖTEBORG1:21:151962
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Johnny Jantunen1964UCKLUM0:37:061991
2Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:37:171201
3Peter Strömbom1962Ulricehamns FK0:37:211204
4Christer Sären1965SOK Knallen0:38:491606
5Mats Nyström1965Team Kungälv0:38:521631
6Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:39:031202
7Jörgen Härdstedt1963IK Wilske0:40:451210
8Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:41:131205
9Peter Westman1962Dalsjöfors GOIF0:41:401557
10Mats Ransgård1964Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:42:101209
11Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:42:151999
12Jörgen Nilsson1962IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:351219
13Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:43:291570
14Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:43:351997
15Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:43:381218
16Magnus Engelbrektsson1962GÖTEBORG0:43:441560
17Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott0:43:471573
18Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:43:501214
19Kjell Olausson1962Pantern Running Club0:43:541238
20Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:43:541235
21Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård0:43:571627
22Anders Nyberg1965LERUM0:44:021231
23Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:091217
24Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen0:44:171208
25Hans Käll1955SOK Knallen0:44:361223
26Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:44:361212
27Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:44:451242
28Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:44:461612
29Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK0:44:541216
30Anders Samuelsson1961GÖTEBORG0:45:001616
31Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:45:031250
32Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:45:211213
33Ingvar Olsson1962Brattås CK0:45:231251
34Bosse Lindmark1964MÖLNDAL0:45:271603
35Björn Olofsson1960IFK Skövde Friidrott0:45:351224
36Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:45:411221
37Kenneth Edvardsson1962Team Kungälv0:45:541228
38Freddy Wegelius1957Borås SK0:46:131222
39Christer Nordin1957Dafgårds Fritidsklubb0:46:191249
40Anders Ydergård1958Team BFC0:46:241586
41Anders Sjöbeck1955BORÅS0:46:351246
42Lars-Göran Dandebo1958Trollhättans IF friidrott0:46:351584
43Janne Norrman1959Military Fitness0:46:361254
44Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:46:371635
45Christian Strömberg1959IK Hakarpspojkarna0:46:381562
46Tony Andersson1964AXA Sports Club0:46:411265
47Lars Eliasson1962Lonesome Runners0:46:441232
48Leif Samuelsson1965Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:46:451245
49Stefan Olsson1959Highways MC0:46:581281
50Ulf Stenberg1963LERUM0:47:071636
51Johan Drejare1962GÖTEBORG0:47:101000
52Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora0:47:111554
53Johan Saltin1964338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport0:47:271243
54Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF0:47:281252
55Jörand Bolt-Hansen1965Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:47:341289
56Per Olsson1958KUNGÄLV0:47:381294
57Lennart Andersson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:411614
58Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:47:431248
59Tommy Bäckman1961Team Kungälv0:47:531241
60Mats-Ola Poulsen1963KUNGSBACKA0:47:551260
61Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:48:011233
62Dan Törnqvist1963Graco0:48:031609
63Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK0:48:121292
64Joakim Ruckman1964Tjörns CK0:48:241274
65Magnus Andersson1962Lag Catharina0:48:401253
66Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:48:481236
67Johan Browaldh1963FJÄRÅS0:48:491993
68Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:48:511247
69Gunnar Holber1953Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:48:58996
70Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:49:111229
71Thomas Andersson1965TÖLLSJÖ0:49:121255
72Martin Thunberg1963OK Alehof0:49:141280
73Jan Henriksson1964LYCKE0:49:14995
74Lars Karlsson1961SOK Knallen0:49:161567
75Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:49:201564
76Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:261553
77Kenneth Rundberg1953GÖTEBORG0:49:271275
78Sven Sundström1955Bredareds IF0:49:321262
79Peter Jonsson1957HUSKVARNA0:49:381284
80Tommy Guldbrandsson1963MELLERUD0:49:401547
81Hans Classon1957SOK Knallen0:49:441355
82Thor Jonsson1963Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:50:001220
83Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:50:001295
84Leif Franzén1946LK Nyköping Runners0:50:011267
85Örjan Petersson1956Ryda SK0:50:051259
86Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:50:051392
87Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:111556
88Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:50:291258
89Erik Larsson1962Vagnhallen crossfit0:50:311624
90Klas Karlsson1965OK Alehof0:50:311288
91Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:50:401323
92Robert Hallberg1963IK Uven0:50:471293
93P-O Hellqvist1955Friskis & Svettis Partille0:50:491353
94Olle Jivhem1964John Fredrik AB0:50:551548
95Roger Persson1960Lensjön0:50:551257
96Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:50:581544
97Folke Hagberg1963FLODA0:50:591620
98André Peeters1964VÄNERSBORG0:51:061301
99Ingvar Åkesson1955GÖTEBORG0:51:091592
100Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:51:101571
101Åke Svensson1961Fräntorps fantomer0:51:121543
102Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:51:141287
103Ingemar Loeb1947Kullavik road runners0:51:191278
104Peter Sommerland1964TORSLANDA0:51:231297
105Otto Lindblad1958JÖNKÖPING0:51:231581
106Anders Petrén1963IK Stern0:51:261990
107Peter Blomgren1959Lonesome Runners0:51:321339
108Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:501240
109Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:51:541302
110Stefan Gullman1959KINNA0:51:541579
111Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:51:571296
112Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:51:581239
113Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:51:591279
114Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:52:011261
115Bertil Dahlgren1956DRT Kungsbacka0:52:021350
116Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:021391
117Göran Parkrud1960Hermansby IF0:52:051629
118Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:52:061623
119Göran Fredriksson1962GÖTEBORG0:52:061798
120Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:52:181312
121Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:52:191226
122Thomas Peterson1962TORSLANDA0:52:201227
123Rolf Sylvén1961TORSLANDA0:52:221615
124Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:52:231299
125Jonas Löfving1965JÖRLANDA0:52:24999
126Ulf Liljenroth1959GÖTEBORG0:52:311343
127Leif Nilsson1956GRUMS0:52:381550
128Martin Olsson1952HORRED0:52:431595
129Eric Bokedal1964Körkortsspecialisten0:52:471303
130Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club0:52:511594
131Svante Vikander1948SOK Knallen0:52:581599
132Anders Johansson1951GÖTEBORG0:52:581300
133Stefan Pettersson1962TORSLANDA0:52:591566
134Troy Berglind1945TORSLANDA0:53:041622
135Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:53:091319
136Anders Meritähti1959EDSBYN0:53:221342
137Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:53:321576
138Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:53:331306
139Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:53:351282
140Bertil Jacobsen1962Munkedals IF0:53:361269
141Johnny Barman1956GUNNILSE0:53:391335
142Lars Söderlund1943GIF Manhem0:53:431555
143Per Dalqvist1956GÖTEBORG0:53:471589
144Kurt Johansson1959HISINGS BACKA0:53:481538
145Mikael Blom1964GÖTEBORG0:53:501264
146Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:53:551559
147John Bodlander1965GÖTEBORG0:53:581310
148Peter Svanberg1962Telia IF Göteborg0:53:591347
149Larz Broman1958GÖTEBORG0:54:011346
150Alvin Björnland1964YTTERBY0:54:091336
151Bo Brorsson1962FALKENBERG0:54:131992
152Conny Eriksson1962SANDVIKEN0:54:161273
153Per Nordlund1965Hasselblad FF0:54:161309
154Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:54:201600
155Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:261277
156Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:54:271307
157Anders Fritz1963GÖTEBORG0:54:331605
158Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:54:401604
159Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:54:441572
160Erland Andersson1961Lycksele LK0:54:451298
161Bernt Bodin1965Aqua Line IF0:54:501994
162Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:54:531354
163Torbjörn Börjesson1964GÖTEBORG0:54:551349
164Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:55:041438
165Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:55:051334
166Jan-Åke Fransson1965GÖTEBORG0:55:061517
167Peter Andersson1964Lonesome Runners0:55:231326
168Lasse Jutemar1956SOK Knallen0:55:241378
169Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:55:321320
170Bengt von Mentzer1949SWCT0:55:33104
171Bengt-Åke Eriksson1959ALINGSÅS0:55:341352
172Dan Helgesson1963STENKULLEN0:55:351799
173Mikael Olsson1962ALINGSÅS0:55:391565
174Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:55:401317
175Jim Haglund1964FLODA0:55:461327
176Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:55:531315
177Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG0:55:541286
178Lars-Olov Pettersson1944VÄRÖBACKA0:55:551387
179Torbjörn Vik1965AstraZeneca IF0:55:591311
180Michael Berggren1955KUNGSBACKA0:56:011290
181Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:56:071344
182Sören Svensson1956SOK Knallen0:56:221329
183Åke Ström1958Råda/Hindås BTK0:56:221399
184Roger Johansson1957MELLERUD0:56:281587
185Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:56:491568
186Christer Christiansson1963Lonesome Runners0:56:541506
187Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK0:56:581634
188Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:57:021360
189Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:021337
190Håkan Enarsson1958Emerson0:57:061313
191Torbjörn Dahl1965STENKULLEN0:57:071285
192Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG0:57:161314
193Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott0:57:171371
194Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:57:321351
195Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:57:341305
196John Johnsson1960OK Landehof0:57:381618
197Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners0:57:461356
198Tommy Jingfors1958GÖTEBORG0:57:471552
199Leif Ohlsson1949Kungsladugård0:57:491272
200Paul Uvebrant1951GÖTEBORG0:57:561507
201Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:58:011632
202Erik Sandahl1964GÖTEBORG0:58:191357
203Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner0:58:301563
204Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:58:431363
205Göran Wahlsten1964SÄVEDALEN0:58:471504
206Hans Karlbom1945IFK Tumba Friidrott0:58:491368
207Jari Kauppinen1964Alba Ba0:58:531270
208Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:58:571330
209Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:58:581569
210Christer Johansson1954STRÅVALLA0:59:141291
211Rolf Trory1948GÖTEBORG0:59:151512
212Nilserik Plåt1953Torbeskär0:59:151593
213Bert-Inge Johansson1964ALINGSÅS0:59:171995
214Roger Stämby1964KUNGÄLV0:59:221358
215Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb0:59:271377
216Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:59:291331
217Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:59:301601
218Mikael Forsman1958Gothia Towers0:59:331583
219Bengt Waller1950BORÅS0:59:431394
220Göran Hansson1963Lonesome Runners1:00:011367
221Hans-Olof Persson1965OK Alehof1:00:051611
222Linus Hellsing1959GÖTEBORG1:00:121520
223Kent Olsson1959ONSALA1:00:161396
224Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA1:00:201508
225Johan Qvist1959KUNGSBACKA1:00:221578
226Pereric Furborg1963Furborg IKA1:00:311400
227Dan Millqvist1947GÖTEBORG1:00:421361
228Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF1:00:461385
229Lars Melander1957Lidköpings VSK1:00:471380
230Dick Redin1957KINNA1:00:481395
231Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA1:01:061389
232Owe Ivarsson1956Maratonknallarna1:01:171266
233Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG1:01:241514
234Bengt Eriksson1949GÖTEBORG1:01:251318
235Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb1:01:461386
236Göran Johansson1943GÖTEBORG1:02:091513
237Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL1:02:331362
238Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG1:03:001510
239Hans Johansson1964YTTERBY1:03:211535
240Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:03:241366
241Torgny Alstad1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:311365
242Peter Martinsson1955GÖTEBORG1:03:331364
243Lennart Johansson1960HISINGS BACKA1:03:441375
244Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG1:03:551333
245Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL1:03:591304
246Per Lundenmark1952Team Kungälv1:04:071515
247Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL1:04:101521
248Per Forsberg1940STENUNGSUND1:04:161602
249Ulf Gyllunger1964SOK Knallen1:04:581996
250Lennart Berlin1949Lökebergs Badförening1:05:001523
251Gunnar Asp1958ABEA Larmteknik1:05:001626
252Christian Jensen1963GÖTEBORG1:05:011532
253Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners1:05:011503
254Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE1:05:371345
255Evert Svensson1955KODE1:05:401591
256Roland Sörqvist1955HISINGS KÄRRA1:06:051528
257Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:06:121588
258Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS1:06:271369
259Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:281541
260Orvar Hurtig1964Ericsson IF1:07:261630
261Ruben Bengtsson1949FRÄNDEFORS1:07:271621
262Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:07:301537
263Uno Germsjö1959Vegan Runners IK1:07:541370
264Lennie Odmyr1937Göteborgs Veteranflygsällskap1:07:591524
265Lennart Olsson1940SKÖVDE1:08:171533
266Per Runström1962Kullavik road runners1:08:241341
267Stefan Friggerdal1963VARBERG1:08:241379
268Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS1:08:461534
269Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:09:051531
270Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg1:09:081316
271Lars Elmqvist1957KUNGÄLV1:10:201376
272Dalibor Eminefendic1956BILLDAL1:11:241527
273Anders Petersson1957Lonesome Runners1:11:521518
274Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:12:051519
275Björn Åberg1953KUNGSBACKA1:13:071525
276Göran Kvant1953MÖLNDAL1:13:111340
277Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:14:121522
278Ulf Wikander1944IK Stern1:14:131608
279Glenn Claesson1959PARTILLE1:14:291580
280Hans Engsfelt1962PARTILLE1:14:531526
281Stefan Manning1956Löparsällskapet Efterkälken1:15:261529
282Paul Tranefjord1964HISINGS BACKA1:15:431382
283Börje Fors1949GÖTEBORG1:15:491628
284Torbjörn Wedebrand1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:18:041388
285Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:18:241540
286Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:18:281530
287Tom Claesson1957GÖTEBORG1:18:531332
288Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:21:151215
289John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG1:25:431598
290Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 1:25:581539
 Ulf Tullberg1962GÖTEBORGBrutit1393
 Johan Hansén1955IK SternBrutit1590
 Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports ClubBrutit1207
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:39:321862
2Felicia Niklasson2001Sävedalens AIK0:41:241856
3Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:42:361832
4Wilma Olausson2001Mölndals CK0:45:131858
5Elin Engqvist2001TORSLANDA0:45:151837
6Celine Allard2001Eskilstuna friidrott0:45:381834
7Klara Magnusson2000IF Hagen0:45:56993
8Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna friidrott0:47:581840
9Linn Sander1998Göteborg Majorna OK0:50:351835
10Johanna Lindqvist2000IFK Göteborg Skridsko0:53:011867
11Elsa Andersson2002Alingsås IF0:54:311866
12Lisa Thunell2003IFK Lidingö SOK0:56:141839
13Terese Hilmersson1998TORSLANDA0:56:261865
14Jennie Sandahl2001TORSLANDA0:57:571860
15Emma Wahlsten2003SÄVEDALEN0:58:461870
16Sofia Fransson2004LTK1:03:351852
17Hanna Jakobsson1998SÄFFLE1:04:231848
18Stella Nyman2007VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:291845
19Tove Johansson2000OK Alehof1:09:501846
20Stella Nordblom2001ASKIM1:13:321844
21Emma Leion Lundgren2000SÄVE1:17:081851
22Emma Flärdh1998SK Poseidon1:17:471871
23Johanna Crona2001VARBERG1:19:181859
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Markus Hjält1999Mölndals AIK0:36:281801
2Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor0:36:421803
3Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott0:38:501802
4Rickard Andreasson2001IK Oddevold0:40:441861
5Ahmed Roobles1999Sävedalens AIK0:40:471863
6Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:42:201857
7Olof Olofsson1998ÅSKLOSTER0:43:051804
8Hugo Thunberg1998OK Alehof0:43:111810
9Albin Holmgren1999Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:43:121831
10Olle Andersson1998ONSALA0:43:241807
11William Rydin2000Ullevi FK0:44:051809
12Tobias Björklund1999GÖTEBORG0:44:111815
13Benjamin Frykman1999Kastala Road Runners0:44:401812
14Melwin Heyne Sundqvist2002IK Zenith0:45:351816
15Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:47:341855
16Liam Power2002HELSINGBORG0:47:421814
17Jack Power1999HELSINGBORG0:47:421813
18Robert Andersson1998Sjövalla FK0:49:031811
19Hampus Skogström Allenborg2002TORSLANDA0:49:371827
20Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:52:031817
21Teodor Madås2002KUNGSBACKA0:52:251820
22Tobias Gabrielii1998KÅLLERED0:52:431868
23Gustav Magnusson2006IF Hagen0:53:07994
24Hugo Nordlund1999VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:161822
25Simon Persson2002DALSJÖFORS0:54:561818
26Oliwer Östling2006FJÄRÅS0:55:051826
27Ville Vikingsson2002Masthuggets BK0:59:121830
28Douglas Lundgren2002Lag Rövkana1:00:011821
29Hannes Nordblom1999ASKIM1:01:241825
30Rasmus Flärdh2001SÖDRA SANDBY1:01:371849
31Johan Henriksson2005STENUNGSUND1:02:57998
32Lukas Almkvist2002HISINGS KÄRRA1:03:411829
33Karl-Johan Hurtig1999Askims IK1:07:271869
34Simon Löfving2003HALMSTAD1:08:541850
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)