Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2016

Antal fullföljande: 1505
Antal startande: 1512

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:36:451340
2Lina Strand1988Göteborg Majorna OK0:37:151354
3Samrawit Mengsteab1990Hälle IF0:38:581366
4Sarah Edsberger1989Kastala Road Runners0:39:44913
5Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:39:53925
6Susanne Nilsson1982Team Vicks0:40:081007
7Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:40:371350
8Vilma Björkdahl1976Lidköpings VSK0:40:511005
9Lykke Barck1974GÖTEBORG0:40:551361
10Lina Karlsson1977En av tre0:41:011347
11Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG0:41:021006
12Elin Pettersson1997IFK Göteborg Orientering0:41:35859
13Anna Sundell1981Lerum Friidrott0:41:41869
14Anna Hallberg1986Majornas IK0:41:511359
15Ylfa Oladottir1984GÖTEBORG0:41:53908
16Sarah-Alexandra Fahlén1973HÖNÖ0:41:55892
17Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:41:581003
18Frida Brogren1994Sävedalens AIK0:42:04946
19Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:42:241012
20Linda Christensen1980OK Kullingshof0:42:361323
21Ylva Reinoso1977SÄRÖ0:42:42954
22Anette Harder1984LK Tuppgök0:42:481013
23Anna Ljungquist1983VÅRGÅRDA0:42:581300
24Malin Källqvist1991KUNGSBACKA0:43:021027
25Marléne Fredman1969GÖTEBORG0:43:091277
26Eva Rongård1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:13899
27Karin Svensson1981BOHUS0:43:181018
28Nadine Lindgren Wall1976Ockelbo SK0:43:241022
29Yvonne Carlberg1969Lindome Outdoors0:43:30966
30Anne Kyyrönen1976SOK Knallen0:43:311024
31Matilda Wilson1985IFK Skövde Skidklubb0:43:341009
32Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK0:43:43861
33Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:43:521020
34Emma Skygebjerg1975DWRT0:44:161015
35Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:44:241380
36Camilla Lundberg1973SOK Knallen0:44:311085
37Hanna Knutsson1987STOCKHOLM0:44:42938
38Jessica Aideborn1981IK Jogg0:44:471341
39Jessica Christofferson1989GÖTEBORG0:44:481010
40Susanne Jonsson1980BOHUS0:45:001019
41Josefin Nyqvist1990SURTE0:45:031030
42Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG0:45:19881
43Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis1991Ullevi FK0:45:231329
44Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen0:45:36929
45Sanna Andersson1987GÖTEBORG0:46:081077
46Maria Thyberg1980STYRSÖ0:46:08950
47Karina Sundberg1970SOK Knallen0:46:131040
48Karen Alvstad1968Lerum Friidrott0:46:171016
49Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:46:201378
50Jenny Karlsson1976Triathlon Väst0:46:25885
51Linda Tommelstad1984VALLDA0:46:26944
52Camilla Millqvist1974GÖTEBORG0:46:361247
53Anna-Karin Birath1981IFK Skövde Friidrott0:46:38927
54Sara Neverland1971IK Surd0:46:451044
55Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:46:501060
56Sandra Andersson1990GÖTEBORG0:46:59901
57Elin Johansson1990Framsprång0:47:051052
58Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:47:181014
59Caroline Larsson1990GÖTEBORG0:47:271079
60Sofia Slottner1977NÖDINGE0:47:34890
61Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:47:361322
62Linda Sundberg1972Lerum Friidrott0:47:381043
63Agnes Olsson1987GPIF0:47:381325
64Emelie Nordh1984SÄVEDALEN0:47:491066
65Karin Brännström1977GÖTEBORG0:47:511042
66Karin Larsen1975BILLDAL0:48:001336
67Frida Ström1978NÖDINGE0:48:03880
68Jeanette Malm1994GÖTEBORG0:48:05965
69Susanne Meritähti1991EDSBYN0:48:071061
70Karolina Ekblom1988GÖTEBORG0:48:081026
71Hanna Unosson1979FALKENBERG0:48:131036
72Emma Altbåge1978TORSLANDA0:48:141072
73Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL0:48:171320
74Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:48:251318
75Alexandra Schollin1978STENUNGSUND0:48:251360
76Nathalie Winberg1990LUND0:48:281256
77Cornelia Ny1980GÖTEBORG0:48:41960
78Lina Jonsson1985VEDUM0:48:451128
79Linda Milleding1971SOK Knallen0:48:541068
80Malin Winbo1981BORÅS0:48:571145
81Nathalie Bergquist1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:581029
82Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:49:031031
83Karin Eliasson1983Kingriver toughest0:49:11933
84Maria Gustavsson1981BORÅS0:49:121146
85Karin Apelqvist1970SOK Knallen0:49:141100
86Ulrika Bertilsson1986FALKENBERG0:49:181048
87Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND0:49:191045
88Maria Forsman1982UPPSALA0:49:281133
89Linda Emanuelsson1983GÖTEBORG0:49:361039
90Emmy Karnerud1977The Persistent Few0:49:36937
91Sara Molin1980Triathlon Väst0:49:37843
92Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG0:49:44920
93Ann-Marie Lindqvist1997IFK Göteborg Skridsko0:49:461368
94Jessica Enqvist1973Lonesome Runners0:49:481057
95Elise Aronsson1993GÖTEBORG0:50:02891
96Clara Stamborg1989ALINGSÅS0:50:19852
97Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:50:241053
98Peta Cook1984Göteborg Running Club0:50:271002
99Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:50:291051
100Malin Heyman1985GÖTEBORG0:50:32936
101Caroline Lindh1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:351093
102Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:50:421102
103Annika Hedström1971PARTILLE0:50:421092
104Frida Vånder1992Team Salming Concept Store0:50:48838
105Malin Blomqvist1971NatureFitness0:50:52923
106Emelie Ekenstedt1994ASKIM0:50:55955
107Malin Arnljung1985Club sandwich0:50:581055
108Therese Duell1980KUNGÄLV0:51:011038
109Sara Kündig1971GÖTEBORG0:51:041117
110Yvonne Olsson1967ALINGSÅS0:51:061342
111Therese Thorn1987GÖTEBORG0:51:08918
112Frida Berglind1986GÖTEBORG0:51:141140
113Sara Wernerby1988GÖTEBORG0:51:20895
114Hilda Sandström1991KRISTIANSTAD0:51:211076
115Aimin Wang1970GÖTEBORG0:51:211058
116Maggie Vasic1989GÖTEBORG0:51:441198
117Cathrine Davidson1972Göteborg Majorna OK0:51:461335
118Åsa Karlsson1984GÖTEBORG0:51:481221
119Anna Eklund1985ED0:51:58856
120Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:52:06926
121Karin Thrysen1969VÄSTERÅS0:52:121049
122Lule Gashi1977TORSLANDA0:52:171194
123Sandra Ask1980ALINGSÅS0:52:231235
124Madelene Petersson1969TORSLANDA0:52:23876
125Stina Fridh1975FREDRIKSTAD0:52:24851
126Jenny Anderbjörk1974BORÅS0:52:24911
127Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG0:52:251078
128Hanna Josefsson1986KUNGSBACKA0:52:251139
129Anna Svensson1972OK Kullingshof0:52:391121
130Anna Simonovska1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:441050
131Emma Carlsson1980GÖTEBORG0:52:49962
132Pia Olson1967Malmö AI0:52:501327
133Frida Rhedin1984Bokenäs IF0:52:501135
134Karin Alriksson1975TORSLANDA0:52:501059
135Lotta Falk1967Mölndals AIK0:52:521229
136Caroline Rydh1983LERUM0:52:531084
137Teresia Engbom1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:001131
138Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG0:53:021094
139Cathrine Fredriksson1975Lonesome Runners0:53:05951
140Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF0:53:051384
141Caroline Johnson1981SÄRÖ0:53:07897
142Maria Andersson1969BORÅS0:53:09915
143Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967Lonesome Runners0:53:131352
144Malin Hansen1977BENGTSFORS0:53:161122
145Malin Lindhe1979KUNGSBACKA0:53:161385
146Ann-Charlotte Rönnvall1972Väst Alpin0:53:181111
147Britta Ripa1977BUG0:53:191090
148Rebecca Arnljung1988Club sandwich0:53:221152
149Pernilla Sigfridsson1979HISINGS BACKA0:53:25958
150Kerstin Lindblad1968Lunnevik LSK 19360:53:281091
151Lina Brandt1990GÖTEBORG0:53:311073
152Linda Lindberg1973Sävedalens AIK0:53:311363
153Anna Svanberg1978FRILLESÅS0:53:361134
154Emelie Andersson1990MÖLNDAL0:53:40894
155Emelie Törn1984GÖTEBORG0:53:44953
156Sofie Thorp1976GÖTEBORG0:53:501321
157Wiebke Plate Raquet1974Alingsås Rygg & Idrottsklinik0:53:57969
158Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA0:54:011147
159Gunilla Nilsson1974FALKENBERG0:54:031130
160Kajsa Carlén1967TIDAHOLM0:54:071089
161Katrine Dejby1967GÖTEBORG0:54:081238
162Erika Johansson1991GÖTEBORG0:54:091113
163Emma Bäck1977YTTERBY0:54:13904
164Pernilla Henry1984GÖTEBORG0:54:18921
165Josefine Hanje1991GÖTEBORG0:54:191047
166Ann Ransgård1968IK Stern0:54:25912
167Annika Langborg Weinmann1973AstraZeneca IF0:54:261088
168Ida Hultgren1981SÄTILA0:54:301125
169Anna Börjesson1973Rävlanda AIS0:54:351101
170Hilda Kraamer1968ONSALA0:54:351118
171Linda Arvidsson1972GÖTEBORG0:54:361086
172Lotta Ericsson van de Ven1970Lonesome Runners0:54:381108
173Caroline Andersson1975BORÅS0:54:421186
174Sofia Karlsson1982Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:431082
175Jaana Wadstedt1968Lonesome Runners0:54:441172
176Carin Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG0:54:591096
177Milena McCabe1993GÖTEBORG0:55:021330
178Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:55:04909
179Louise Alemyr1983Kingriver toughest0:55:051116
180Kristina Hedfalk1969GÖTEBORG0:55:071150
181Joanna Wever1987GÖTEBORG0:55:071358
182Marika Hacksell1970SOK Knallen0:55:101032
183Hanne Larssen1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:11964
184Annie Formunt1986UCKLUM0:55:121371
185Anna Badenfelt1969SÄVEDALEN0:55:141126
186Lea Schneider1990GÖTEBORG0:55:14957
187Felizitas Siegele1988HEIDELBERG0:55:14959
188Katarina Boustedt1969GÖTEBORG0:55:14889
189Sofia Melander1989GÖTEBORG0:55:181165
190Madeleine Fritz1968TORSLANDA0:55:181362
191Maria McAvey1974MÖLNLYCKE0:55:21942
192Ingela Sandberg1972BANKERYD0:55:331337
193Karolina Lundell1974BOHUS0:55:381236
194Veronika Donko1983MALMÖ0:55:43863
195Iren Flodberg1976GÖTEBORG0:55:501215
196Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA0:55:531070
197Maria Pihl1975Lonesome Runners0:55:561161
198Susanne Ohlsén1970BORÅS0:56:001098
199Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:56:06841
200Emma Bengtsson Backman1988GÖTEBORG0:56:121137
201Eva Solbrekke1975Töcksfors IF0:56:12919
202Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Dreambody0:56:151168
203Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners0:56:171083
204Ulrika Wennergrund1973KUNGSBACKA0:56:19866
205Julia Edmalm1989GÖTEBORG0:56:201344
206Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE0:56:211065
207Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga0:56:231182
208Pia Hamrin1982GÖTEBORG0:56:281216
209Maria Ernfors1989GÖTEBORG0:56:351138
210Ingrid Bexell Hultén1967Lonesome Runners0:56:351381
211Anne Lautala1968MIT Tough Team0:56:371212
212Emelie Nord1989GÖTEBORG0:56:371319
213Theresia Lauritzen1981STRÖMSTAD0:56:421348
214Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners0:56:451021
215Elisabet Scheiderbauer1977VIKINGSTAD0:56:471349
216Therese Arvidsson1979GÖTEBORG0:56:481226
217Jessica Ekstrand1978KÅLLERED0:56:511170
218Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG0:56:591148
219Josefin Fhärm1983Kingriver toughest0:57:01932
220Lena Lundgren1971Lag Rövkana0:57:031099
221Lena Erlandsson1969Miljonlotteriet0:57:051334
222Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK0:57:081156
223Caroline Stenhede1989STENUNGSUND0:57:101062
224Michaela Lindgren1989Icebug0:57:101046
225Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969VÄRÖBACKA0:57:111248
226Annika Kristensson1972Dyröns IF0:57:171160
227Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:57:23848
228Kristina Malmström1967TORSLANDA0:57:281351
229Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG0:57:291376
230Suzette Sörensen1968NÖDINGE0:57:301207
231Affi Kölevik1968NORRKÖPING0:57:391233
232Charlotta Johansson1979MÖLNLYCKE0:57:431136
233Sara Abelsson1989KRISTINEHAMN0:57:441220
234Johanna Wennerberg1981KAREBY0:57:46868
235Karin Johansson1970GÖTEBORG0:57:481169
236Ulrika Kärrö1973Lonesome Runners0:57:491217
237Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:501179
238Christina Duhme1987GÖTEBORG0:57:501375
239Karin Tiemark1982GÖTEBORG0:57:501374
240Stina Arrhenius1991GÖTEBORG0:57:531355
241Linn Ahlander1988BUG0:57:531234
242Therese Ellison1981HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:531279
243Elisabet Lann1977GÖTEBORG0:57:571151
244Anna-Maria Karlsson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:011387
245Lotta Hammarstrand1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:01949
246Karin Pantic1980Olsson & Co0:58:031324
247Karin Jansson1969Storbandsbolaget0:58:07907
248Therese Wendelind1989GÖTEBORG0:58:111075
249Charlotta Karlsson1972GÖTEBORG0:58:13874
250Elin Töllborg1986Lonesome Runners0:58:181177
251Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:58:271386
252Adriana Munoz1967MÖLNDAL0:58:281242
253Erika Donko1985GÖTEBORG0:58:33862
254Jessica Cederlund1993MÖLNDAL0:58:35857
255Johanna Svensson1983Vävsked0:58:561184
256Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville0:58:571095
257Marie Gilbert1973Lonesome Runners0:58:581167
258Jenny Backo1987SÄVE0:58:581307
259Kajsa Björck1967KUNGSBACKA0:58:581190
260Linda Vidén Ljungars1970SÄVEDALEN0:59:02879
261Julia Mårtensson1985GÖTEBORG0:59:04844
262Agnes Karlsson1973MÖLNDAL0:59:11900
263Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:59:21871
264Karin Särka1968Lonesome Runners0:59:241331
265Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG0:59:241087
266Nina Bolin Kuisma1979Vävsked0:59:251183
267Linda Lundborg1976Timmervik bonkers0:59:271224
268Eva Holm1975GÖTEBORG0:59:281244
269Veera Suvalo Grimberg1970GÖTEBORG0:59:281339
270Alexandra Sjöholm Hylén1981KÅLLERED0:59:30972
271Jenny Svanteson1968Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:361383
272Disa Filin1994BILLDAL0:59:43903
273Kristina Berntsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:44850
274Hanna Heikkilä1981SuperSmurf0:59:501178
275Mikaela Sundqvist1975ALINGSÅS0:59:511202
276Helga Ekström1977Torslanda Taekwon-do 0:59:51914
277Cecilia Högeryd1970SOK Knallen0:59:53956
278Sofia Neergaard-Möller1983Lonesome Runners0:59:571154
279Isabell Nilsson1987ALINGSÅS1:00:011369
280Isa Pettersson1984IF Kville1:00:111243
281Anette Andersson1969Postens IF Göteborg1:00:15870
282Camilla Tuneberg1975GÖTEBORG1:00:251367
283Anna Andersson1979GÖTEBORG1:00:251365
284Jenny Aronsson1985MÖLNLYCKE1:00:29884
285Sophie Damborg1985ALINGSÅS1:00:341196
286Jessica Ryhlander1972Vildevikingen1:00:40864
287Åsa Tärnström1983GÖTEBORG1:00:42902
288Emilia Lindbäck1991KOLMÅRDEN1:00:431017
289Anna Kjellman1975LUNDSBRUNN1:00:511251
290Anna-Lena Holgersson1968Muemac1:00:531333
291Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:00:541166
292Åsa Lom1974GÖTEBORG1:00:56858
293Charlotta Cronsten Engberg1968LIDINGÖ1:00:57931
294Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:01:071149
295Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA1:01:081120
296Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:01:091250
297Jenna Pasztor1990Dreambody1:01:111171
298Katharina Butzkuven1972ONSALA1:01:23867
299Lena Bengtsson1970OSKARSTRÖM1:01:301373
300Julia Nilsson1992STENKULLEN1:01:311211
301Yohanna Friborg1986ALINGSÅS1:01:371372
302Kerstin Emanuelsson1967MÖLNLYCKE1:01:381232
303Kristina Svensson1985GÖTEBORG1:01:57875
304Petra Gamerdinger1980GÖTEBORG1:01:581106
305Malin Karlsson1993GÖTEBORG1:02:011249
306Hanna Felix1980JONSERED1:02:021158
307Malin Fors1973GÖTEBORG1:02:061267
308Sofia Björnesson1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:091173
309Marianne Johnsson 1981GÖTEBORG1:02:231261
310Lovisa Kajanus1973KUNGSBACKA1:02:261346
311Sofia Arveteg1990OLOFSTORP1:02:30928
312Elin Viktorsson Boije1988GÖTEBORG1:02:301230
313Lina Burlin1979GÖTEBORG1:02:30877
314Charlotte Hessel1972ONSALA1:02:31940
315Tina Hoffmann1973MÖLNDAL1:02:36947
316Tina Askbrink1975GÖTEBORG1:02:42847
317Aida Grebo1990GÖTEBORG1:02:42906
318Anki Larsen1967OK Alehof1:02:501253
319Gunilla Clancy1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:011204
320Charlotte Hanklin1970GÖTEBORG1:03:04845
321Helena Emilsson1974GÖTEBORG1:03:18935
322Anna Arvidsson1985SKÖVDE1:03:271074
323Sara Danielsson1987MÖLNLYCKE1:03:291295
324Anette Laursen1967BOLLEBYGD1:03:301315
325Malin Lundgren1985BORÅS1:03:38939
326Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA1:03:39916
327Sara Mellbin1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:42883
328Karolina Colliander Chronholm1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:471257
329Åsa Jönsson1969GÖTEBORG1:03:511276
330Ylva Carlsson1972GÖTEBORG1:03:51853
331Johanna Östling1971Bestseller PR AB1:03:571163
332Camilla Hilding19691:03:571388
333Hanna Tjörnhed1982Runacademy IF1:04:011296
334Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners1:04:111200
335Jessica Jakobsson1993GÖTEBORG1:04:141218
336Annica Hasselberg1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:16952
337Jessica Nymark1976TORSLANDA1:04:20968
338Lotta Balensiefen1969Gococo Germany1:04:211263
339Lina Feuk1972SÄRÖ1:04:23963
340Sandra Waligora1987MÖLNDAL1:04:281260
341Camilla Steen1974GÖTEBORG1:04:291191
342Alexandra Andersson1986ÖDSMÅL1:04:371225
343Jennie Jonsson1975LK Manglarna1:04:511278
344Annika Petersson1967HALMSTAD1:04:521197
345Ida Gustafsson1985VEDUM1:04:581109
346Sarah Hessle1979Bara för att jag kan1:04:58930
347Sigrid Creemers1998HOVÅS1:05:05873
348Johanna Johansson1986157 Funk Running1:05:131269
349Alexandra Turi1986BUDAPEST1:05:28888
350Anne Dahlin Solding1977HÖRBY1:05:29905
351Marie Thornström1970Frölunda Innebandy1:05:361306
352Sandra Rönnfalk1986157 Funk Running1:05:441270
353Marita Liepold1968KULLAVIK1:05:511239
354Lotta Andrén1973TORSLANDA1:05:52872
355Maria Hällbom1980GÖTEBORG1:05:531246
356Kristin Blomdahl1995KULLAVIK1:06:14860
357Anna-Karin Nord1975SOLLEBRUNN1:06:141223
358Emma Söderlind1980Hisingens CK1:06:341377
359Hanna Madås1975KUNGSBACKA1:06:461313
360Malin Oleniusson1995BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ1:06:541255
361Maria Josefsson1976MÖLNLYCKE1:07:021356
362Maria Johansson1974ROMELANDA1:07:091222
363Cecilia Henriksson1986GÖTEBORG1:07:111294
364Josefin Åkesson1993JONSERED1:07:201304
365Malin Hällbom1982BROMMA1:07:431245
366Erika Wikström1980Stångenäs AIS1:08:101379
367Annica Rönn1967GÖTEBORG1:08:211231
368Emma Gelotte1981FRISTAD1:08:381317
369Helena Stenborg1976Änna IF1:08:381338
370Tove Ströberg1979GÖTEBORG1:08:391345
371Louise Bismann1990TROLLHÄTTAN1:08:441287
372Malin Gylleskog1973GÖTEBORG1:08:501071
373Sanna Therén1986VEDDIGE1:08:531382
374Puck Ågren1990GÖTEBORG1:08:541298
375Emelie Fällman1988GÖTEBORG1:09:041103
376Karin B Gustafsson1980Bostadsbolagets IF1:09:071237
377Helena Karlsson1989KINNARUMMA1:09:221258
378Åsa Jonasson1970GTIF1:09:26967
379Karen Holm1972UPPSALA1:09:32898
380Jenny Persson1973Lag Rövkana1:09:451290
381Ida Eckstrand1980GÖTEBORG1:09:551219
382Anna Skarp1982Dreambody1:09:561265
383Marie Jacobsson1985Runacademy IF1:10:02924
384Charlotta Martinsson1969BOHUS1:10:161343
385Paula Williamson1981Lonesome Runners1:10:191274
386Lena Ferm1972TORSLANDA1:10:19917
387Katarina Antan1969Låssby runners1:10:20922
388Veronica Lindberg1980Lonesome Runners1:10:291264
389Bente Törnqvist1977ÄLVÄNGEN1:10:31882
390Anna Tang1989ZÜRICH1:10:46934
391Katarina Nordström1969Johanneberg Science Park1:10:53910
392Pia Berglund1973KUNGSBACKA1:10:54896
393Emma Hällbacka1988emmahallbacka.se1:11:061297
394Elin Melin1984GÖTEBORG1:12:001187
395Camilla Ölander1976BORÅS1:12:021285
396Caroline Hansson1993KUNGSBACKA1:14:071301
397Elena Blain-Bibac1976MÖLNDAL1:14:231056
398Julia Brodin1990GÖTEBORG1:14:291228
399Johanna Josefsson1992STOCKHOLM1:14:34865
400Camilla Hansson1968KUNGSBACKA1:14:371302
401Carina Ekring1969Team Snigel1:15:001280
402Jessica Ask1983ÖCKERÖ1:17:211293
403Nicki Ellis1973GÖTEBORG1:18:19849
404Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:18:511288
405Jenny Lind1978HÅLTA1:19:281273
406Camilla Gradin1977GÖTEBORG1:19:361316
407Cecilia Eriksson1987KUNGÄLV1:20:151240
408Emma W Kilborn1990STENSTORP1:22:171305
409Anna Gröning1983Tingberget runners1:24:46855
410Therese Andersson1982Tingberget runners1:24:46854
411Lisa Gradeen1976VÄRNAMO1:33:551312
 Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967GÖTEBORGBrutit1291
 Sofie Fridolfsson1977GÖTEBORGBrutit1124
 Nicole Pelin1987Varbergs GIF FriidrottBrutit1357
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:39:252243
2Christina Johansson1962Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:44:182244
3Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:512343
4Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:45:042245
5Carina Berntsson1961IK Jogg0:45:582247
6Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:46:282355
7Susanna Frennemo1965Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund0:47:272364
8Christina Spjuth1965SOK Knallen0:47:302249
9Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:47:442486
10Ulla Löfqvist1962GÖTEBORG0:48:422434
11Nina Myhre1963GÖTEBORG0:48:582248
12Annika Holmström1965VÅRGÅRDA0:49:122437
13Annakarin Jungerfelt1963Handsjöns SK0:49:272347
14Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott0:50:372352
15Lisbeth Löthman Schildt1965ALINGSÅS0:51:052468
16Elisabet Lagergréen1966Ericsson IF0:51:422433
17Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS0:52:032257
18Britt-Marie Wiman1958Lerum Friidrott0:52:122250
19Claudia Remetter1966LT Unterkirnach0:52:152252
20Elisabeth Eckstrand1957LÖDÖSE0:52:192336
21Marie Werner1965Lonesome Runners0:52:342253
22Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS0:52:342251
23Karina Malik1963Mariestads AIF0:53:032261
24Elin Lind1966VALLDA0:53:272362
25Jaana Englund1962GÖTEBORG0:53:582342
26Helene Ekenstedt1965ASKIM0:54:182360
27Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:54:182475
28Irene Andersson1965TORSLANDA0:54:222274
29Jill Hellberg1963GÖTEBORG0:54:272266
30Åsa Nilsson1964GöteborgsOperan0:54:332256
31Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:54:432279
32Karina Josefsson1965SOK Knallen0:54:462268
33Evalena Lindqvist1963SOK Knallen0:55:102260
34Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:55:192263
35Jane Jonsson1957GÖTEBORG0:55:222258
36Rosmarie Magnusson1954Lonesome Runners0:55:252443
37Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:55:532354
38Åse Björnstad1960431640:56:112339
39Marianne Olsson1963STOCKHOLM0:56:272273
40Carina Engström1964Utby IK0:56:362470
41Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:56:382254
42Ing-Marie Johansson1961MYGGENÄS0:56:532351
43Mari Paulsson1964GÖTEBORG0:57:042359
44Fredrika Hörlin1965GÖTEBORG0:57:052361
45Rosita Londre1955LERUM0:57:462308
46Karin Meritähti1964EDSBYN0:58:182299
47Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:58:282285
48Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:58:302452
49Maria Gustavsson1957GÖTEBORG0:58:462496
50Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL0:58:492283
51Sofie Henryson1965Friskis & Svettis Uddevalla0:59:082284
52Elisabeth Karlberg1966VÄSTERÅS0:59:142341
53Karin Moberg Stenberg1958Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:59:332288
54Tina Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:59:422307
55Monika Jansson1950RÖNNÄNG1:00:002467
56Marita Björk1959SOK Knallen1:00:012280
57Anneli Gustavsson1964HINDÅS1:00:102286
58Eva Kopp Nilsson1962YTTERBY1:00:132300
59Annika Albrecht1960SOK Knallen1:00:252363
60Charlotta Baaz1964HALMSTAD1:00:262293
61Marianne Månsson1964GÖTEBORG1:00:562358
62Karin Lundberg1965LINKÖPING1:01:042311
63Angela Bång1964MÖLNLYCKE1:01:062340
64Kerstin Ulin1963MÖLNDAL1:01:162271
65Inger Unenge1958Lonesome Runners1:01:342435
66Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG1:01:502297
67Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD1:01:542287
68Ann Josefson1960SALTSJÖBADEN1:01:542490
69Maria Glamhed1966IF Kville1:01:562276
70Petra Maydell1962VÅRGÅRDA1:02:022295
71Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA1:02:242319
72Elisabeth Backman1948TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:502479
73Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG1:02:542329
74Marina Lindberg1960GÖTEBORG1:03:042289
75Rita Schröder1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:152350
76Catharina Fors1963LYCKE1:03:252442
77Marie Blomberg1963KINNARUMMA1:03:372265
78Ulrika Mattsson1965JONSERED1:04:262348
79Christel Litens1949GÖTEBORG1:05:182337
80Ann Svensson1958SOK Knallen1:05:282282
81Rosemarie Shepley1964USA1:05:391353
82Ann-Sofie Johansson1964GÖTEBORG1:05:402484
83Catharina Elofsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:05:452312
84Marna Juhlin1958Lonesome Runners1:06:082317
85Marja Kallin Fransson1966GÖTEBORG1:06:172314
86Eva Påhlman1966Muemac1:06:182456
87Gun-Britt Daun1951Alter Ego1:06:212294
88Helene Lannö1963HISINGS BACKA1:06:442309
89Christina Kopperud1963Lidköpings VSK1:06:452275
90Eva Corell1966Spring för livet1:07:062320
91Lisbeth Tilly1958Ale 90 IK1:07:412353
92Ulrika Strand1956JONSERED1:08:122333
93Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägar1:08:562298
94Elisabeth Oleniusson1966IF Skattmasarna1:09:152330
95Andrea Olsson1964Masthuggets marathonklubb1:09:162313
96Carla Paparo1963Trollhättans kommuns IF1:09:272301
97Jeanette Reimer1963VISSELTOFTA1:09:592327
98Marie Nicklasson1957MUNKEDAL1:10:512302
99Neela Ohlsson1964SKÄRHAMN1:13:432338
100Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern1:15:352328
101Susanne Andersson1962KUNGÄLV1:15:432325
102Åse Zethelius1956ALINGSÅS1:18:362332
103Anna Marzelius1966GÖTEBORG1:20:152306
104Monica Johansson-Lundgren1951BILLDAL1:20:552455
105Marianne Olifer1965KUNGÄLV1:22:462345
106Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:29:382335
 Sirpa Palosaari1950Göteborgs SpårvägarBrutit2318
 Mia Sundström1956Bredareds IFBrutit2349
 Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RoadrunnersBrutit2356
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:30:162
2Anders Grahl1987Enhörna IF0:31:43596
3Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:31:44534
4Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:32:04655
5Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:32:13682
6Andreas Höye1984Ullevi FK0:32:23529
7Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:32:27708
8Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:32:40680
9Merih Hagos1998Eskilstuna friidrott0:32:59540
10Fredrik Bäckson1987Umara Sports Club0:33:14450
11Ole-Petter Fjeld1995Tønsberg FIK0:33:183
12Tewelde Haile1995Eskilstuna friidrott0:33:44541
13Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK0:33:474
14Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Salming0:33:52475
15Arvid Öhrn1994IK Hakarpspojkarna0:34:01515
16Johan Runesson1990Tampereen Pyrintö0:34:04681
17Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:34:33447
18Anders Prytz1985Turebergs FK0:34:36552
19Mikkel Knif1982Lulekamraterna0:34:37456
20Karl Wilenius1985Lidköpings VSK0:34:45633
21Daniel Eriksson1997Mölndals AIK0:34:51546
22Andreas Lundblad1986OK Nackhe0:34:52671
23Love Brovik1978Valöns Simsällskap0:35:01665
24Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Consulting Group0:35:0318
25Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:35:16543
26Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:35:30664
27Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:35:31696
28Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:35:31455
29Markus Bengtsson1976BRÄNNÖ0:35:34976
30Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:35:419
31Martin Henricson1981MÖLNDAL0:35:5415
32Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott0:35:59504
33Felix Svensson1985Äspereds IF0:36:17893
34Jesper Evervall1994SOK Knallen0:36:26518
35Magnus Carlsson1987Team Salming0:36:40726
36Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:36:41426
37David Pettersson1985SKENE0:36:4514
38Gustav Algestrand1994Kongahälla AIK0:36:4622
39Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:36:4624
40Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:36:568
41Melcher Sjöman1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:56469
42Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG0:36:58579
43Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville0:36:5911
44Mattias Jonsson1976Bohus IF Friidrott0:37:00537
45Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:37:1548
46David Kjellén1995IF Göta Karlstad0:37:26507
47Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:37:32705
48Fredrik Björndahl1983HiQ Göteborg AB0:37:4345
49Mattis Hallberg1997IK Uven0:37:43559
50Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:37:44646
51Martin Engelin1977Aktiv Öresjö0:37:5932
52Eskil Mattsson1981IK Stern0:38:05544
53Björn Williamson1984Lonesome Runners0:38:1528
54Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:38:1816
55Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:38:2234
56Henrik Josefsson1979Aktivitus Sports Club0:38:26464
57Magnus Elovsson1980TORSLANDA0:38:26648
58Patrik Sannerholm1968Lindome GIF0:38:32624
59Johan Thorell1978Loco Athletico0:38:38643
60Alexander Berg1981IF Kville0:38:41443
61Anders Höjer1969IK Trasten0:38:44442
62Fredrik Reis1973Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:03706
63Per Danker1981LK Tuppgök0:39:1262
64Kristoffer Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG0:39:13593
65Staffan Sjöberg1985GÖTEBORG0:39:15466
66Björn Sandahl1977GÖTEBORG0:39:16594
67Philip Käll1990IF Kville0:39:1635
68Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club0:39:1636
69Stefan Holm1972Valla0:39:20535
70Daniel Assarsjö1976SOK Knallen0:39:212125
71Marcus Henriksson1977Falkenberg Allstars0:39:23669
72Fredrik Brunbäck1991GÖTEBORG0:39:24562
73Johan Wermelin1985GÖTEBORG0:39:27522
74Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:39:3138
75Joakim Wernäng1978Aktivitus Sports Club0:39:36493
76Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:39:39505
77Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst0:39:4526
78Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG0:39:4933
79Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ0:39:50674
80Fredrik Lerjestedt1972Lonesome Runners0:39:55718
81Jens Bergquist1978GÖTEBORG0:40:02699
82Joakim Larsson1994LINDOME0:40:02679
83Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG0:40:07242
84Axel Flinth1992BERLIN0:40:1275
85Niklas Carledal1986GÖTEBORG0:40:2064
86Stefan Karlberg1975IFK Sala0:40:23632
87Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:40:2558
88Jonas Fehrling1967Lindome Outdoors0:40:27490
89Klas Håkan Engman1970Pågens IF0:40:29430
90Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:40:3117
91Adrian Eriksson1995Mölndals AIK0:40:32730
92Pelle Karlson1968MTB Täby0:40:32108
93David Karlberg1979Lifeclub Götene0:40:3770
94Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG0:40:3950
95David Lindgren1980GÖTEBORG0:40:40704
96Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ0:40:41585
97Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:40:42573
98Thomas Wikström1972RunFBG0:40:48670
99Johan Lagergren1976GÖTEBORG0:40:54498
100David Eneroth1979GÖTEBORG0:40:5465
101Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM0:40:5753
102Ivan Smith1986ARVIKA0:40:5841
103Patrik Stigaeus1983Aktivitus Sports Club0:41:00666
104Pasi Hotinen1969Mediq Sverige AB0:41:0061
105Jonas Strålman1974IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:07563
106Andreas Dahlgren1976Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:41:09720
107Johan Adelsberg1981ÅSA0:41:12149
108Patrik Josefsson1972MJÖBÄCK0:41:14714
109Niek Welkenhuysen1988Mölndal Outdoor IF0:41:1629
110Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF0:41:1978
111Erik Hansson1992GÖTEBORG0:41:2047
112Mikael Crafoord1979VAGGERYD0:41:23673
113Fredrik Didriksson1976Ale 90 IK0:41:25523
114Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS0:41:3240
115Niklas Benjaminsson1972SOK Knallen0:41:32155
116Michael Carlsson1975Stenungsund Hockey0:41:32512
117Petter Hallberger1989GÖTEBORG0:41:34509
118Kaij Rolandsson1980RunFBG0:41:35672
119Jakob von Sivers1997IF Marin Väst0:41:44653
120Jakob Sellberg1968Lindome Outdoors0:41:44102
121Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern0:41:47733
122Per Hjelmstedt1981OLOFSTORP0:41:4888
123Marcus Eriksson1990KINNA0:41:51521
124Jerry Samuelsson1974HÖNÖ0:41:54496
125Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:41:54538
126Mikael Åberg1967TORSLANDA0:41:56436
127Jonathan Jonsson1990Mölndals AIK0:42:00517
128Magnus Lindström1974Rydsnäs IF0:42:0955
129Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:42:1030
130Marcus Andersson1979GÖTEBORG0:42:14701
131Mattias Sterner1971Continova AB0:42:1687
132Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:42:23719
133Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen0:42:24569
134Anders Engman1973SegaGubbar0:42:3156
135Emil Rydh1983LERUM0:42:3385
136Lars Rosencrantz1971Triathlon Väst0:42:34731
137Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:42:3780
138Johan Ståhl1980GÖTEBORG0:42:38709
139Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:42:3971
140Manne Wahlberg1979LERUM0:42:41639
141Aramis Sasinka1973Lonesome Runners0:42:41139
142Robert Wickström1980IK Jumbo0:42:4139
143Robert Vöks1977FC Heden0:42:43629
144Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:42:51600
145Björn Sjöstrand1978IF Skattmasarna0:42:5494
146Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:42:58578
147Måns Franklin1984Majornas IK0:42:58556
148Peter Frykman1967Kastala Road Runners0:43:02452
149Leo Heim1983Aktivitus Sports Club0:43:02103
150Tommy Carlsson1975IK Oddevold0:43:03107
151Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:43:03477
152Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:43:09110
153Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners0:43:1082
154Daniel Lundqvist1969IK Akele0:43:1081
155Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:43:1163
156Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK0:43:1244
157Marcus Herlitz1971STORA HÖGA0:43:14519
158Jonas Olsson1979Äspereds IF0:43:14495
159Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK0:43:15457
160Robert Andersson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:16109
161Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:43:16735
162Magnus Johansson1977Kvantum Uddevalla0:43:23462
163Jan Johansson1973Frölunda OL0:43:2543
164Marcus Kierkegaard1982IK Jogg0:43:3073
165Hrafn Kristjansson1994ASKIM0:43:31257
166Henrik Wallström1979Hogia Running Club0:43:3293
167Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:43:32732
168Petter Bragd1968Mölndals CK0:43:32568
169Victor Egnell1992GÖTEBORG0:43:3568
170Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:43:38667
171Mattias Johansson1981Lonesome Runners0:43:41423
172Branislav Pavic1979Lonesome Runners0:43:41140
173Johan Westlund1979ASKIM0:43:4589
174Fredrik Pernstrand1975Team Zipp GBG0:43:49150
175Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:43:49176
176Martin Gardell1981Team Salming Concept Store0:43:53421
177Clas Andersson1967IFK Skövde Friidrott0:43:56500
178Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:43:58642
179Daniel Johansson Malcic1992KUNGSBACKA0:43:5998
180Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:44:00113
181Claes Danielsson1967Försökscentralens idrottsförening0:44:00101
182Mathias Fredriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:44:01124
183Jonas Nilsson1971IAC Group0:44:03727
184Daniel Andersson1979VÅRGÅRDA0:44:03636
185Raúl Pardo1988GÖTEBORG0:44:05536
186Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Runners0:44:06165
187Mathias Magnusson1994Kållereds SK0:44:07676
188Staffan Appelgren1967GÖTEBORG0:44:0776
189Andreas Ericsson1979Mölndal Outdoor IF0:44:08620
190Jörgen Andersson1972Göteborg Running Club0:44:11736
191Johannes Löfgren1987GÖTEBORG0:44:18148
192Nils Cederberg1986GÖTEBORG0:44:19147
193Mattias Nilsson1978MÖLNDAL0:44:22127
194Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners0:44:2366
195Peter Whibley1971MÖLNDAL0:44:23554
196Aimen Sewed1986EDSBYN0:44:24227
197Håkan Jönsson1972Mölndals AIK0:44:28471
198Christian Hasselberg1988ÄLVÄNGEN0:44:29589
199Anders Rosen1969Stenungsundslöparna0:44:32716
200Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:44:39567
201Martin Karlberg1979Lifeclub Götene0:44:39453
202Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:44:39118
203Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:44:40129
204Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:44:40136
205Christian Barenkob1972Lonesome Runners0:44:4351
206Marcus Fransson1983Pågens IF0:44:44438
207Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:44:44217
208Jonas Edsberger1985Kastala Road Runners0:44:45524
209Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:44:46660
210Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN0:44:47166
211Anders Dalsätt1968Visingsö AIS0:44:48700
212Andreas Magnusson1990GÖTEBORG0:44:48440
213Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:44:51137
214Andreas Wennergrund1981VALLDA0:44:52120
215Marcus Karlsson1993KUNGSBACKA0:44:54141
216Thomas Bergdahl1975DRT Kungsbacka0:44:55111
217Per Selin1973Mossens BK0:45:00473
218Joakim Leo1975UPPSALA0:45:01721
219Håkan Hederén1972#SpringFörFan0:45:04158
220Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:45:10558
221Hans Wikkelsö1970MÖLNDAL0:45:11638
222Jens Danker1983LK Tuppgök0:45:14587
223Christian Axelsson1976GÖTEBORG0:45:16608
224Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:45:1883
225Christopher Wall1973ÄLVÄNGEN0:45:19100
226Tomas Andersson1969IF Roxy0:45:21167
227Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:24728
228Rikard Widhede1982GÖTEBORG0:45:24738
229Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:45:2874
230Johan Högberg1976GÖTEBORG0:45:28460
231Martin Christofferson1988GÖTEBORG0:45:2979
232Jimmy Johansson1983Volvo Cars0:45:2995
233Joakim Bävermalm1986GÖTEBORG0:45:34574
234Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige0:45:35474
235Ludvig Norlander1982Kålltorps AF0:45:36182
236Michael Ljungberg1976Uddevalla SK0:45:40187
237Andreas Press1980VARBERG0:45:40210
238Pär Svensson1973I 15 IF0:45:42434
239Andreas Westerlund1974GÖTEBORG0:45:46170
240Olle Främberg1987GÖTEBORG0:45:47703
241Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:45:50683
242Niklas Johansson1980Göteborg Running Club0:45:5152
243Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:45:52630
244David Josefsson1983Crossfit Göta0:45:57508
245Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG0:45:58154
246Wayne Butler1969GÖTEBORG0:46:00173
247Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:46:01121
248Johan Rabell1980VALLDA0:46:02606
249Niklas Hedenbeck1974IFK Göteborg0:46:03214
250Vincent Ericsson1991Lonesome Runners0:46:0491
251Rickard Nilsson1982Lonesome Runners0:46:0472
252Jonas Häll1976GÖTEBORG0:46:06528
253Anton Sundström1989Bredareds IF0:46:06480
254Tobias Götesson1989GÖTEBORG0:46:07338
255David Stenberg1975Stenungsund Hockey0:46:07516
256Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV880:46:08194
257Stefan Wall1976TORSLANDA0:46:09204
258James Mark1979MILANO0:46:0999
259Stefan Johansson1973Funkibator0:46:09502
260Adam Ström1971ONSALA0:46:12122
261Martin Rosell1988GÖTEBORG0:46:13163
262Andreas Järpmyr1977Team Järpmyr0:46:13492
263Bengt Sundberg1969F-O Riders0:46:16169
264Erik Tenwald1979GÖTEBORG0:46:23711
265Henrik Tornås1976VALLDA0:46:27530
266Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:46:27468
267Fredrik Stark1989GÖTEBORG0:46:31180
268Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK0:46:32162
269Peder Johansson1973GÖTEBORG0:46:33698
270Joakim Blomquist1973GÖTEBORG0:46:36114
271Joel Blom1967SOK Knallen0:46:39126
272John Eriksson1998Rönnäng Runners 0:46:46201
273Mattias Borgström1987ÄLVÄNGEN0:46:51622
274Magnus Lindh1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:57294
275Anders Hulegårdh1978GÖTEBORG0:46:58383
276Jonas Ödman1969Team Nordic Trail0:46:59506
277Per Skogsberg1974DFVM0:47:00651
278Jonathan Granberg1985GÖTEBORG0:47:02171
279Thomas Marlow1969ALINGSÅS0:47:03181
280Jonas Engqvist1972TORSLANDA0:47:09637
281Mattias Jönsson1978AB Montano0:47:10144
282Anas Alsayed1987Awesomeburg0:47:12432
283Sören Karlsson1967CeTeK Besiktning AB0:47:12177
284Mattias Arvidsson1981Hisingens TK0:47:13424
285Markus Nilsson1969VÄXJÖ0:47:14286
286Mats Ohlsson1974HENÅN0:47:17159
287Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:17198
288Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:47:22602
289Martin Seeliger1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:24293
290Carl Stridsberg1990GÖTEBORG0:47:25380
291Ola Rolfson1973GKSS0:47:32628
292David Ekelund1971Icebug0:47:32694
293Tommy Ivarsson1985Umara Sports Club0:47:38449
294Fredrik Persson1975Ale Banjo0:47:42213
295Pär Johansson1982Proletären FF0:47:42478
296Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF0:47:43184
297Andreas Magnusson1992Läkarförbundet0:47:43520
298Adrian Gunnarsson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:56254
299Tobias Bankel1988Spjutraketen0:47:59164
300Kristian Börjesson1973Rävlanda AIS0:48:01277
301Anders Byvik1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:03249
302Jonas Rasmusson1990VALLDA0:48:06486
303Petter Malmström1969Friskis & Svettis Uddevalla0:48:09503
304Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:48:10690
305Magnus Jensen1975Perbellum Sportsällskap0:48:11597
306Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:48:1277
307Richard Malmgren1980Lynx Multisport Team0:48:14197
308Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Altran AB0:48:20112
309Pierre Setteskog1974Wipcore0:48:20510
310Gústaf Arnarson1975SÄTILA0:48:21340
311Jonas Svensson1972OK Kullingshof0:48:26179
312Peter Gelin1971KÅLLERED0:48:27202
313Göran Widham1967Lonesome Runners0:48:27514
314Christer Larsson1969GÖTEBORG0:48:28616
315Eskil Lundgren1968Lonesome Runners0:48:35687
316Johan Brodin1978Team Ultrasweden LK0:48:35715
317Christian Forsberg1984Military Fitness Team Bunkern0:48:35261
318Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:48:38105
319Victor Wretling1991JONSERED0:48:38692
320Erik Frick1981Bohus IF Friidrott0:48:41193
321Martin Almerud1976YTTERBY0:48:42347
322Fredrik Lindblad1980GÖTEBORG0:48:42717
323Stefan Malm1968GÖTEBORG0:48:46580
324David Carlsson1996FK Friskus-Varberg0:48:48702
325Robert Arvidsson1975GÖTEBORG0:48:48288
326Johan Fagerlind1969Sjövalla FK0:48:49186
327Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott0:48:5197
328Magnus Petersson1968Fotograf Magnus Petersson0:48:52336
329Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:48:52185
330Johan Davidsson1985Simlångsdalens IF0:48:53157
331Kristoffer Sunér1973Gott Nytt År!0:48:54216
332Jörgen Hyving1972HiQ Runners0:48:56209
333Stefan Funkerud1974GÖTEBORG0:48:59259
334Philip Sandheden1990GÖTEBORG0:49:00269
335Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:49:01138
336Viktor Tyrberg1978Annekärr0:49:02322
337Michael Sarning1973Team Prodigy0:49:03264
338Daniel von Bargen1982Lonesome Runners0:49:04199
339Emil Berntsson1989ÖDSMÅL0:49:04260
340Jonathan Smith1990SJÖVIK0:49:05251
341Jacob Koljef1994Kungsbacka brottarklubb0:49:08268
342Pär Augustsson1969SOK Knallen0:49:09188
343Johan Bertilsson1984FALKENBERG0:49:17525
344Tobias Andreasson1989Stala IF0:49:17472
345Lars Stenqvist1967GÖTEBORG0:49:19604
346Henrik Skoogh1985Björnstorps IF0:49:22532
347Anders Månsson1975TORSLANDA0:49:23234
348Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:24734
349Richard Nordfeldt1972GÖTEBORG0:49:24598
350Martin Eriksson1971SÄVEDALEN0:49:25334
351Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:49:26262
352Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK0:49:27621
353Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:49:2821
354Fredrik Widengren1973GÖTEBORG0:49:29737
355Daniel Johansson1979Perbellum Sportsällskap0:49:30439
356Krister Edwén1970Sengångarnas IF0:49:34576
357Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:49:34572
358Ruben Karlsson1987IK Jogg0:49:38619
359Adam Mattsson1967GÖTEBORG0:49:41613
360Ulf Isgren1971LJUNGSKILE0:49:42255
361Magnus Andersson1967Askims IK0:49:44689
362Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff0:49:50407
363Almedin Mujezinovic1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:50175
364Herbert Gutierrez1970Bostadsbolagets IF0:49:52245
365Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:56225
366Philip Näslund1996LANDVETTER0:49:5884
367Stefan Osla1971Ugglans LK0:50:00279
368Björn Rönnvall1969Väst Alpin0:50:01244
369Filip Åberg1987GÖTEBORG0:50:02459
370Peter Lundin1978GÖTEBORG0:50:02494
371Rudolph-Hugo Rossouw1986GÖTEBORG0:50:03246
372Alexander Erixon1991MARSTRAND0:50:05691
373Martin Hesselroth1968STORA HÖGA0:50:07413
374Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:50:11104
375Tecwyn Evans1971KVIDINGE0:50:12491
376Stefan Persson1981ÄLMHULT0:50:13722
377Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners0:50:13191
378Patric Forsblom1975KUNGSBACKA0:50:18128
379Max Davidson1969GÖTEBORG0:50:20461
380Greger Milsten1972LINKÖPING0:50:24640
381Magnus Pilquist1969HÄLLINGSJÖ0:50:27318
382Hans Borgenstierna1967LINDOME0:50:27550
383Mattias Järkås1984GÖTEBORG0:50:29247
384Joachim Svedberg1977Högsbo AIK0:50:30470
385Holger Berg1975GÖTEBORG0:50:34591
386Patrik Clevström1975MÖLNDAL0:50:35634
387Henrik Berndtsson1970NOL0:50:38654
388Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG0:50:40274
389Martin Billström1975Dewalt0:50:4092
390Bosiljko Zubonja1980GÖTEBORG0:50:45196
391Pär Persson1967LERUM0:50:49174
392Ralf Krakowski1975GÖTEBORG0:50:49723
393Marc van de Ven1970Lonesome Runners0:50:57310
394Patrik Skansen1973Team Achtung0:51:00497
395Timo Saaranen1973GÖTEBORG0:51:03617
396Peter Arrhèn1976ASKIM0:51:03710
397Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:51:06189
398Christian Ekelund1975KUNGÄLV0:51:06304
399Johan Kylenfelt1975GÖTEBORG0:51:07586
400Rasmus Ritzman1994MÖLNDAL0:51:08192
401Peter Szigeti1986GÖTEBORG0:51:08427
402Olof Olofsson1998ÅSKLOSTER0:51:1096
403Johan Haglund1973CW-X0:51:16414
404Ola Steneborg1970Änna IF0:51:19659
405Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:51:19243
406Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:51:22208
407Ulf Wohlin1972FRISTAD0:51:27332
408Hannes Fridlund1985MÖLNDAL0:51:28236
409Henrik Öhman1985MÖLNDAL0:51:28237
410Antonio Antunes1971Sporting0:51:31337
411Michael Sandberg19716660:51:35330
412Ulf Larson1975Club sandwich0:51:38220
413Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:51:39146
414Oskar Rönnbäck1988GÖTEBORG0:51:44362
415Peter Thureson1976Annekärr0:51:46487
416Jun Shao1968GÖTEBORG0:51:47315
417Tomas Johansson1978KålleredoSK0:51:50355
418Jesper Hess1967ALINGSÅS0:51:52206
419Daniel Torinsson1980Lonesome Runners0:51:55233
420Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:51:59303
421Daniel Siverbo1972Tamro AB0:51:59226
422Johan Rubenson1978Lonesome Runners0:51:59513
423Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:52:01241
424Carlos Alegria Barchi1984Peru0:52:03483
425Joakim Svantesson1977Team Kungälv0:52:03271
426Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners0:52:07270
427Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:09284
428Martin Svensson1977Mysarnas IK0:52:10319
429Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:52:11406
430Ulf Magnusson1969VÄSTERÅS0:52:12212
431Anton Öberg1997Röbacka0:52:13662
432Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:13289
433Thomas Klemetz1976HINDÅS0:52:14626
434Bjarne Koitrand1969MÖLNLYCKE0:52:20265
435Jesper Nordlinder1972Arnes Fan Club0:52:21276
436Fredrik Apelqvist1971SOK Knallen0:52:24489
437Anders Dahlgren1967OLOFSTORP0:52:28677
438Peter Jansson 1976VALLDA0:52:30444
439Henrik Ryhlander1972Vildevikingen0:52:30463
440Felix Åberg1992GÖTEBORG0:52:36539
441Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER0:52:38527
442Fredrik Bernhardsson1988VAREKIL0:52:38678
443Mattias Lundberg1978Lonesome Runners0:52:44290
444Andreas Fransson1972GÖTEBORG0:52:45688
445Isac Sehlstedt1989Slottsskogens träningsgrupp0:52:46412
446Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby Dragons0:52:49238
447Magnus Haglund1971MÖLNDAL0:52:502272
448Andreas Hansson1975Spring för livet0:52:59328
449Johan Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG0:52:59252
450Jan Lundberg1972Lonesome Runners0:52:59301
451Ted Molin1977Triathlon Väst0:53:04429
452Jonas Davidsson1974MÖLNLYCKE0:53:09344
453Fredrik Hellström1971Navåsens FK0:53:16275
454Daniel Jonzon1979GÖTEBORG0:53:17663
455Bengt Sjögren1992TeknologTryck0:53:18131
456Daniel Peterson1974SÄTILA0:53:22329
457Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:53:24656
458Johan Inkinen1975GÖTEBORG0:53:26248
459Jimmy Halvarsson1977MALMÖ0:53:31278
460David Östebo1978Long Islanders FC0:53:32695
461Kent Lyly1978KUNGSBACKA0:53:32476
462Johan Ludvigsson1987GÖTEBORG0:53:33533
463Peter Svensson1972KUNGSBACKA0:53:35295
464Peter Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:53:36258
465Nils Sjöberg1984GÖTEBORG0:53:39531
466Axel Eriksson1982GÖTEBORG0:53:39542
467Christian Sahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:40342
468Davor Plesko1979Rock n Run0:53:42697
469Anders Jonasson1972ÄLVÄNGEN0:53:43592
470Bariz Becic1971Mölndals AIK0:53:47253
471Andreas Strindberg1974Lonesome Runners0:53:47333
472Christian Martinsson1972ÅSA0:53:48658
473David Strand1979Newcastle United 0:53:48555
474Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:53:51314
475Christian Bodén1977Handelsbanken0:53:51343
476Marcus Alkenhoff1968HISINGS KÄRRA0:53:57207
477Marcus Eriksson1992STENUNGSUND0:54:07298
478Mohamed Attia1980Linköpings LK0:54:09479
479Christian Nylén1980GPIF0:54:10511
480Johan Emanuelsson1984GÖTEBORG0:54:10222
481Ola Bernstein1979Olsson & Co0:54:14614
482Jesper Fahlen1973Scandic Hotel0:54:15551
483Mathias Danielsson1975IK Stern0:54:16707
484Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst0:54:18312
485Marko Vartiainen1971Stenungsund Hockey0:54:21250
486Joakim Svedin1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:23215
487Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:54:26132
488Aneesh Khokar1992GÖTEBORG0:54:55566
489Peter Blomqvist1971LANDVETTER0:54:57335
490Hans Henrysson1967NOL0:55:00657
491Ricardas Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:55:01526
492Michael Katona1973Sportson Helsingborg0:55:04609
493Thomas Nilsson1968BILLDAL0:55:04331
494David Ahl1994HÅLANDA0:55:08561
495Petr Herman1982sportovnikurzy.cz0:55:14595
496Martin Karlsson1973SÄVEDALEN0:55:15145
497Mats Olsson1968AXA Sports Club0:55:20324
498Jim Lundqvist1972LERUM0:55:23348
499Trygve Orderud1968LERUM0:55:23323
500Anders Dovblad1972TORSLANDA0:55:24365
501Johan Östling1972FJÄRÅS0:55:2554
502Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:55:26367
503Svante Berggren1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:30713
504Anton Andersson1990VARBERG0:55:30297
505Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:55:34224
506Alexander Andersson1990HELSINGBORG0:55:34465
507Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:55:55232
508Mikael Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:56:05123
509Jonas Gilbert1968GÖTEBORG0:56:08353
510Algot Skog1997VÄRNAMO0:56:12409
511Carl Söderberg1980GÖTEBORG0:56:15317
512Magnus Haglund1970CW-X0:56:16415
513Thomas Juhlin1970GÖTEBORG0:56:17282
514Tomas Johansson1988GÖTEBORG0:56:26401
515Petter Sjöström1977GÖTEBORG0:56:28309
516Mårten Sjöberg1979GÖTEBORG0:56:35306
517Fredrik Almgren1972Lonesome Runners0:56:35228
518Sebastian Nord1985GÖTEBORG0:56:38605
519Kevin Högstedt1992KUNGÄLV0:56:39435
520Oscar Chiang1980ÅSA0:56:42326
521Andreas Bäck1974Team Salming Concept Store0:56:50417
522Karl Fredriksson1968GÖTEBORG0:56:55607
523Christopher Wåhlin1987TORSLANDA0:56:56388
524Richard Johansson1979GTIF0:56:56603
525Henrik Thyberg1993GÖTEBORG0:56:58320
526Erik Lundgren1974Lag Rövkana0:57:04296
527Klas Robertsson1971MÖLNDAL0:57:18631
528Albin Holmström1994VÅRGÅRDA0:57:19612
529Mathias Bred1978ONSALA0:57:27360
530Fredrik Mellbin1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:29485
531Mats Åkerman1968Gelnet AB 0:57:30588
532Marcus Wennergrund1972KUNGSBACKA0:57:33467
533Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:57:35611
534Kent Kullander1970NORRKÖPING0:57:38375
535Mats Gunnarsson1970BRISBANE0:57:48685
536Fredrik Berntsson1967Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:57:59575
537Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME0:58:07272
538Andreas Savhammar1975ONSALA0:58:46549
539Lars Falk1974GÖTEBORG0:58:47441
540Andreas Lind1975HÅLTA0:58:50366
541Patrik Klämberg1967Camfil Power Systems0:58:51577
542Ingemar Hjält1968ONSALA0:59:03564
543Johan Ygdenheim1984KÄRNA0:59:03725
544Andreas Bäckman1978HUSKVARNA0:59:04693
545Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE0:59:09308
546Viktor Sundström1983BREDARED0:59:13481
547Christer Troglich1969GÖTEBORG0:59:14361
548Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:59:18354
549Johan Fransson1970TORSLANDA0:59:23571
550Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG0:59:24599
551Kenneth Lindkvist1981GUNNILSE0:59:25582
552Magnus Holm1967GÖTEBORG0:59:27357
553Mikael Savhammar1968FRISTAD0:59:31548
554Christer Nyström1970HV Skoskavet0:59:40647
555Fredrik Ackeström1972HV Skoskavet0:59:40645
556Robin Svensson1989GÖTEBORG0:59:42229
557Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners0:59:43368
558Frode Andresen1980SuperSmurf0:59:49356
559Linus Kronlund1988GÖTEBORG0:59:50389
560Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG0:59:54379
561Fredric Thilen1976MÖLNDAL0:59:54570
562Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius1:00:01627
563Anders Pettersson1972DALSJÖFORS1:00:03345
564Patric Berglund1969KUNGSBACKA1:00:03501
565Tony Sågare1978BORÅS1:00:06358
566Stefan Pilkvist1970LIDKÖPING1:00:11615
567Marcos Hellberg1970GÖTEBORG1:00:17581
568Fredric Askerup1971Lonesome Runners1:00:17151
569Stefan Frisk1968LINDOME1:00:34283
570Sebastiaan de Bloois1978GÖTEBORG1:00:38446
571Jonas Forssen1977KOLMÅRDEN1:00:43117
572Alan Said1981GÖTEBORG1:00:56373
573Erik Sahlin1987Team Biceps1:01:07349
574Andreas Kjellen1972PARTILLE1:01:10650
575Robert Sjöholm1978BILLDAL1:01:16390
576David Svensson1987STENKULLEN1:01:30130
577Mattias Gardvik1970FLODA1:01:34299
578Karl Leuchovius1981GÖTEBORG1:01:36644
579Johan Dalblad1976Lerums TK1:01:39635
580Patrik Nordvall1976Alingsås Dykarklubb1:02:19377
581Teddy Stenmark1971Lonesome Runners1:02:19392
582Joakim Therén1980VEDDIGE1:02:20729
583Karl Stenhård1967LARV1:02:22378
584Fredrik Grind1974HENÅN1:02:27652
585Christopher Jones1979GÖTEBORG1:02:33402
586Ragnvald Rundberg1981KÅLLERED1:02:48370
587Peter Mattsson1980TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:54661
588Fredrik Tiger1968Lonesome Runners1:03:01316
589Martin Hasselberg1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:42584
590Gary Bowes1970GÖTEBORG1:03:49451
591Ulrik Liderud1975VÅRGÅRDA1:03:51610
592Mattias Backman1970Lonesome Runners1:05:08399
593Niklas Heffler1993Alebrottarna1:05:09263
594Rickard Arvidsson1985ÖDSMÅL1:05:19398
595Mats Rendlert1967GÖTEBORG1:05:36712
596Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville1:06:00641
597Colin Fransson Lee1995OK Alehof1:06:14256
598Ulf Fransson1975LTK1:06:45618
599Johan Kajanus1967AstraZeneca IF1:07:08668
600Esteban Fernandez Parada1987GÖTEBORG1:07:11376
601Per Bratt1979GÖTEBORG1:07:19565
602Steve Nordström1973VARBERG1:08:51724
603Anders Persson1973Lag Rövkana1:08:55405
604Max Edstam1985GÖTEBORG1:09:01675
605Mathias Jansson1976GÖTEBORG1:09:35583
606Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG1:09:52386
607Daniel Ewerlöf1979GÖTEBORG1:09:53400
608Jens Lökholm1977Bohus IF Friidrott1:10:21484
609Erik Nymark1974TORSLANDA1:10:29364
610Nils Ekring1969Team Snigel1:10:39403
611Joel Barman1991Gunnilse Löparskubb1:10:54396
612Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM1:13:51408
613Jesper Jonasson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:14:28372
614Dan Bibac1980MÖLNDAL1:14:39221
615Martin Tranefjord1976Hogia Running Club1:15:40431
616Claes Eriksson1985KUNGÄLV1:20:14384
617Thane Connolly1977GÖTEBORG1:21:15374
 Jonathan Koljef1990FK StudenternaBrutit27
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Peter Strömbom1962Ulricehamns FK0:37:282377
2Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:38:432001
3Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF0:39:142002
4Anders Yngström1966IF Skattmasarna0:41:402481
5Glenn Andersson1966Mölndals BTK0:41:492393
6Carl-Gunnar Fridolfsson1966OK Gränsen0:41:582410
7Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:012013
8Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:42:062017
9Mats Ransgård1964IK Stern0:42:212400
10Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:42:232006
11Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:42:242023
12Mats G Andersson1964OK Skogshjortarna0:42:272003
13Jörgen Härdstedt1963IK Wilske0:42:422413
14Sören Strand1966IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:432022
15Robert Bernhardsson1965ÄLVÄNGEN0:43:012010
16Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:43:082045
17Christer Svantesson1964VINNINGA0:43:112005
18Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:43:162367
19Anders Nyberg1965Pure Sport Nutrition0:43:162032
20Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK0:43:192019
21Hans Käll1955SOK Knallen0:43:332030
22Juan Pablo Ortiz1966ALINGSÅS0:43:392419
23Bo Berglund1953Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:472397
24Erik von Sivers1963Tynnered Basket0:43:552461
25Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:44:082008
26Per Näslund1965LANDVETTER0:44:082012
27Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:44:172418
28Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:44:212004
29Anders Ricksand1959New York Road Runners0:44:242039
30Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:44:272035
31Björn Olofsson1960IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:292015
32Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:44:422026
33Christian Strömberg1959IK Hakarpspojkarna0:44:422374
34Christian Boëthius1963Kongahälla AIK0:44:482021
35Robert Johansson1965AstraZeneca IF0:44:482016
36Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:45:022011
37Per Celén1965IK Stern0:45:212448
38Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:45:232378
39Kjell Olausson1962Lindome Outdoors0:45:272050
40Kenneth Edvardsson1962Team Kungälv0:45:372047
41Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen0:45:422007
42Ingvar Olsson1962Brattås CK0:46:072037
43Kjell-Olof Eriksson1964FLODA0:46:122450
44Magnus Palmér1966Tranemo IF Skidklubb0:46:182025
45Christer Johansson1965STENUNGSUND0:46:282431
46Stefan Olsson1959Highways MC0:46:282049
47Johan Norén1963Lindome Outdoors0:46:302429
48Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:46:342027
49Jonas Welander1963BWB Elkonsult AB0:46:382101
50Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:46:432068
51Mikael Rydström1963Lygnens Venner0:46:532430
52Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:47:042024
53Freddy Wegelius1957Borås SK0:47:122018
54Gunnar Lindblad1965Lunnevik LSK 19360:47:152041
55Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN0:47:162485
56Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:47:192097
57Anders Ydergård1958Team BFC0:47:202033
58Nicklas Andersson1966Lonesome Runners0:47:262058
59Stefan Ridderland1964GÖTEBORG0:47:272028
60Erik Johnson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:47:312383
61Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG0:47:382062
62Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:47:382044
63Håkan Oleniusson1966BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:47:462099
64Hans Lahti1966TORSLANDA0:47:472427
65Janne Norrman1959GÖTEBORG0:47:512051
66Ola Hansson1962HOVÅS0:48:022158
67Örjan Petersson1956Ryda SK0:48:082065
68Klas Johansson1956Österängs IF0:48:102382
69Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:122063
70Patrik Ryn1965Bostadsbolagets IF0:48:332090
71Johan Drejare1962GÖTEBORG0:48:342092
72Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:48:432056
73Magnus Gällblad1963VARBERG0:48:452388
74Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:48:512487
75Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:48:552059
76Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:49:062077
77Tony Andersson1964AXA Sports Club0:49:112060
78Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:49:132084
79Anders Fästader1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:142421
80Sven Sundström1955Bredareds IF0:49:192387
81Roinne Jonsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:212471
82Per Andersson1965Team Kungälv0:49:272151
83Bertil Dahlgren1956DRT Kungsbacka0:49:372074
84Joakim Kallhed1964GÖTEBORG0:49:452304
85Janne Wikström1961Dyröns IF0:49:462107
86Magnus Granell1962Lonesome Runners0:49:542390
87Johan Berggren1966Näsets Löparklubb0:49:552482
88Simon Hellmuth1966SÄVEDALEN0:49:592447
89Fredrik Schröder1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:042365
90Björn Wahlgren1966Nol IK0:50:072100
91Peter Karlsson1966Mölndals AIK0:50:102014
92Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:50:122071
93Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:50:252078
94Lennart Johansson1966LINDOME0:50:282372
95Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club0:50:302488
96Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård0:50:362494
97Klas Karlsson1965OK Alehof0:50:372098
98Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:50:372498
99Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:50:402396
100Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:442439
101Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:542069
102Gunnar Eriksson1961Lonesome Runners0:50:592112
103Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:51:072493
104Kenneth Rundberg1953Rundberg0:51:102474
105Jan Johansson1966TOLLERED0:51:102489
106Pelle Bolander1965GÖTEBORG0:51:12623
107Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:51:152036
108Ralf Hansson1960Swerock0:51:192411
109Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:51:352131
110Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia0:51:402082
111Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora0:51:402497
112Jonas Löfving1965JÖRLANDA0:51:422379
113Klas Oddeby1966STENKULLEN0:51:442423
114Torbjorn Dahl1965STENKULLEN0:51:462132
115Jan Mikael Andersson1962SKÖVDE0:51:472034
116Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:51:492075
117Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi AB0:51:562391
118Ingvar Grimberg1953MÖLNDAL0:51:592436
119Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF0:52:112057
120Anders Johansson1965STENUNGSUND0:52:182459
121Anders Klavsäter1965Telia IF Göteborg0:52:192066
122Jörgen Thiel1961FIGHT CANCER and RUN0:52:212095
123Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:52:282385
124Peter Stenberg1958Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:52:392144
125Leif Nilsson1956GRUMS0:52:412432
126Rolf Sylvén1961TORSLANDA0:52:452483
127Kaarlo Book1965BORÅS0:52:482054
128Don Shepley1965USA0:52:50684
129Pereric Furborg1963Furborg IKA0:52:532386
130Christer Lidholm1964Hovås Billdal IF0:52:592491
131Anders Hansson1958JONSERED0:53:022392
132Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:53:042118
133Erik Larsson1962Mossebergs AK0:53:062464
134Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:53:072188
135Claes Boström1962OK Alehof0:53:092162
136Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners0:53:102137
137André Peeters1964Kassaretorpets Brygghus0:53:102109
138Mikael Skönvall1966SOK Knallen0:53:112055
139Mats Andersson1961Telia IF Göteborg0:53:192394
140Tommy Ohlsson1960SKÄRHAMN0:53:212198
141Erik Bergkvist1964Dalendraget Innebandy0:53:222143
142Kristjan Karason1962Mölndals AIK0:53:232154
143Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:53:232136
144Lars Hellberg1958Ale 90 IK0:53:242398
145Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:53:252140
146Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:53:392156
147Johnny Barman1956GUNNILSE0:53:442111
148Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:53:522134
149Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:53:532403
150Håkan Nilsson1962GÖTEBORG0:53:572370
151Dag Wohlen1954Köpenhamnsgård IF0:53:572440
152Lars Söderlund1943GIF Manhem0:54:122438
153Peter Nilsson1961HÖKERUM0:54:182380
154Mikael Strand1957JONSERED0:54:242149
155Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:54:282067
156Dan Helgesson1963STENKULLEN0:54:312477
157Mikael Högberg1966TIDAHOLM0:54:332115
158Tommy Willskytt1953GÖTEBORG0:54:342105
159Martin Samuelsson1963Björkö Roddklubb0:54:392458
160Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:54:592155
161Mats Tolfsson1962SOK Knallen0:55:092172
162Lars Åke Heidengård1962En av tre0:55:132472
163Göran Fredriksson1962GÖTEBORG0:55:172116
164Peter Andersson1964Lonesome Runners0:55:182070
165Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:55:192148
166Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:55:202117
167Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott0:55:262167
168Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:55:262104
169Tony Andersson1966LERUM0:55:272076
170Hans-Åke Henriksson1958ARVIKA0:55:332150
171Tomas Pilkvist1965LIDKÖPING0:55:392088
172Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:55:392184
173Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:55:452139
174Anders Meritähti1959EDSBYN0:55:482165
175Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:55:522141
176Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:55:572142
177Kjell Persson1948Bostadsbolagets IF0:55:572091
178Sonny Lahti1965HARESTAD0:55:572428
179Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:56:072080
180Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG0:56:132130
181Johan Rosén1955GÖTEBORG0:56:132376
182Curt Hammar1962KVA Runners0:56:162457
183Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:56:182404
184Bengt Olsson1964FLODA0:56:232451
185Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:56:252406
186Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:56:402121
187Mikael Bodell196143:e Marina hemvärnsbat.0:56:432412
188Dick Stenman1964STENUNGSUND0:56:502473
189Klas-Göran Lundberg1963LINKÖPING0:56:562157
190Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:56:572462
191Åke Ström1958PARTILLE0:56:582373
192Jan Erlandsson1966Miljonlotteriet0:57:06649
193Robert Lundström1966BOLLEBYGD0:57:072405
194Hans-Olof Persson1965OK Alehof0:57:222205
195Janne Bengtsson1962Sunday Longrunners0:57:312460
196Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:57:342446
197Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:57:472146
198Christer Christiansson1963Lonesome Runners0:57:482202
199Jan-Åke Fransson1965GÖTEBORG0:57:492161
200Niklas Blomgren1964GÖTEBORG0:57:542052
201Thomas Axell1964Yogaklubben0:57:582417
202Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:58:012119
203Bert-Inge Johansson1964Töllsjö IF0:58:112465
204Torbjörn Pettersson1965KRISTINEHAMN0:58:132191
205Mikael Duvander1964FLODA0:58:162449
206Reino Bergman1952FLODA0:58:282381
207Michael Berggren1955KUNGSBACKA0:58:302159
208Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:58:312453
209Håkan Enarsson1958Emerson0:58:352108
210Börje Karlsson1958OK Alehof0:58:352416
211Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:58:432236
212Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:58:552197
213Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners0:58:572122
214Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:58:572166
215Paul Uvebrant1951GÖTEBORG0:58:572414
216Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:59:012384
217Eje Johnsen1956SKÖVDE0:59:032424
218Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:59:062129
219Jostein Solbrekke1965Töcksfors IF0:59:112407
220John Johnsson1960OK Landehof0:59:122478
221Nilserik Plåt1953Torbeskär0:59:142195
222Tony Forss1966VÄSTERÅS0:59:142368
223Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER0:59:232152
224Mikael Karlsson1966Muemac0:59:242454
225Jim Haglund1964FLODA0:59:251063
226Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:322133
227Kjell Berntsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:442371
228Per Sund1962SOK Knallen0:59:472145
229Ulf Gyllunger1964SOK Knallen0:59:542425
230Robert Hellohf1961GÖTEBORG1:00:162208
231Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK1:00:232153
232Lars Karlsson1961SOK Knallen1:00:262038
233Sören Svensson1956SOK Knallen1:00:262106
234Martin Olsson1952HORRED1:00:342171
235Peo Svärd1964LINDOME1:00:372426
236Håkan Abrahamsson1957STENUNGSUND1:00:452389
237Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG1:00:482199
238Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:01:022181
239Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:01:152170
240Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK1:01:342441
241Herbert Månsson1962IK Surd1:01:362160
242Mats Persson1964GRÅBO1:01:422408
243Sven-Olof Lager1965IF Rigor1:01:472409
244Conny Johansson1962Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF1:01:572495
245Bo Karlsson1956OK Kullingshof1:02:012081
246Evert Svensson1955KODE1:02:062222
247Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG1:02:142225
248Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA1:02:272194
249Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK1:02:312048
250Lars Andersson1952IK Akele1:02:332200
251Tommy Nord1943GÖTEBORG1:02:422175
252Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS1:03:192196
253Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner1:03:322444
254Emrik Larsson1965GLTK1:03:362223
255Göran Johansson1943GÖTEBORG1:03:362209
256Magnus Carlsson1966KUNGSBACKA1:04:012086
257Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:04:042138
258Jonas Lundberg1961GÖTEBORG1:04:172168
259Fredrik Olofsson1963GÖTEBORG1:04:222466
260Per Josefsson1963SOK Knallen1:04:312147
261Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF1:04:352210
262Håkan Baaz1963HALMSTAD1:04:432178
263Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:04:462463
264Bruno Petersson1953HALMSTAD1:04:522123
265Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS1:04:582220
266Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG1:05:092216
267Hans Karlbom1945IFK Tumba Friidrott1:05:102211
268Mikael Zethelius1953ALINGSÅS1:05:452189
269Jan Lindström1955VALLDA1:06:062203
270Rolf Wollert1955ALINGSÅS1:06:142193
271Martin Kimler1966GÖTEBORG1:06:252415
272Stefan Johansson1960Ytterby Gubbrunners1:06:522366
273Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:06:552369
274Björn Åkesson1959FAGERSTA1:07:202229
275Martin Högstedt1963KUNGÄLV1:07:322395
276Anders Berg1964GÖTEBORG1:07:392227
277Lennart Berlin1949Lökebergs Badförening1:07:392212
278Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:08:012219
279Lars Fingal1962GÖTEBORG1:08:122422
280Anders Petersson1957Lonesome Runners1:08:142213
281Stefan Friggerdal1963VARBERG1:08:332190
282Mats Svensson1956LERUM1:08:562233
283Marcus Edstam1960Viljan Finns1:09:032401
284Uno Germsjö1959Vegan Runners IK1:09:262192
285Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:09:362053
286Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:09:372221
287Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS1:10:162469
288Ruben Bengtsson1949FRÄNDEFORS1:10:222476
289Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:10:332218
290Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS1:10:552237
291Mikael Skantz1962LK Spring Åmål1:11:432445
292Lennie Odmyr1937Göteborgs Veteranflygsällskap1:11:542228
293Stefan Manning1956Aortic Warriors1:12:072240
294Mats Holländer1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:12:162480
295Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg1:12:192207
296Kaj Thibe1957GÖTEBORG1:12:342239
297Mike Child1964GÖTEBORG1:13:172420
298Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:13:222234
299Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS1:13:352492
300Ulf Wikander1944IK Stern1:13:552241
301Bengt Schultz1952ENGLEWOOD1:14:302238
302Paul Tranefjord1964HISINGS BACKA1:15:392217
303Jonas Björck1963KUNGSBACKA1:15:402174
304Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:15:482231
305Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:17:122230
306Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 1:24:142242
307Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:24:432235
308Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:25:362224
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Jennifer Davidson2002Göteborg Majorna OK0:44:003056
2Majken Lindblom2001Kålltorp0:46:453001
3Elsa Andersson2002Alingsås IF0:47:573057
4Emma Madås2006KUNGSBACKA0:48:023006
5Elin Klingberg2000VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:223031
6Felice Gelin1999KÅLLERED0:48:273002
7Karin Pettersson1999GÖTEBORG0:48:583052
8Matilda Wohlin2000IK Ymer Friidrott0:51:253005
9Klara Magnusson2000IF Hagen0:51:293030
10Ida Hess2000ALINGSÅS0:53:103003
11Ella Larsen2001BILLDAL0:55:373055
12Linn Lindberg2001BILLDAL0:57:123004
13Johanna Lindqvist2000IFK Göteborg Skridsko0:58:011370
14Elna Wester2005Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:343065
15Irma Kajanus2006KUNGSBACKA1:02:263060
16Dahran Isahak1999GÖTEBORG1:06:253032
17Alice Wikström2006Stångenäs AIS1:06:283064
18Sofia Fransson2004LTK1:06:451326
19Moa Stenborg2003Änna IF1:10:073058
20Disa Antan2001Låssby runners1:10:203029
21Fanny Åkervall2002GÖTEBORG1:13:203008
22Tove Johansson2000OK Alehof1:18:273007
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Markus Hjält1999Mölndals AIK0:36:133048
2Erik Boëthius2000Kongahälla AIK0:36:303012
3Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott0:38:343010
4Rickard Andreasson2001Uddevalla SK0:39:223038
5Marcus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIK0:41:023042
6August Holmgren2001Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:42:063014
7Albin Dangardt2000Sävedalens AIK0:42:393041
8Felix Wennergrund2001KUNGSBACKA0:43:123036
9Yonis Jamac1999TROLLHÄTTAN0:43:433009
10Axel Rosencrantz2002Triathlon Väst0:43:583066
11Simon Wikell2003Mölndals AIK0:43:593040
12Albin Holmgren1999Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:43:593015
13Erik Gyllenhammar2001BMK Kungs0:44:493016
14Aron Sarenwald2001Kalmar TK0:44:573054
15Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:45:043050
16Filip Jonsson2006Bohus IF Friidrott0:45:503045
17Ermias Elyias1999MÖLNDAL0:46:013049
18Khaled Alnassouh2000ALINGSÅS0:46:043063
19Wilhelm Frid2001Västra Frölunda IF0:46:143019
20Teodor Madås2002KUNGSBACKA0:46:573021
21Oliver Eriksson2002SÄVEDALEN0:48:103034
22Linus Boström2002OK Alehof0:48:293023
23William Berglund2001KUNGSBACKA0:48:553044
24Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:49:163017
25Isak Magnusson2003VARNHEM0:49:483047
26Johan Hellmuth2000SÄVEDALEN0:49:583053
27Noah Svedberg2007Sävedalens AIK0:50:233039
28Maximilian Wennergrund2002KUNGSBACKA0:51:153037
29Hugo Lom1999GÖTEBORG0:51:263035
30Erik Johansson2002OK Alehof0:52:083022
31Gustav Magnusson2006IF Hagen0:52:203046
32Hampus Schollin2005Stenungsund Hockey0:52:243062
33Simon Löfving2003Team Triathlon & Multisport0:53:473051
34Johan Henriksson2005Stenungsund Hockey0:54:223020
35Erik Gustafsson2005GÖTEBORG0:54:293018
36Oliwer Östling2006FJÄRÅS0:55:223025
37Pontus Asservik2002Timmervik bonkers0:56:093026
38Viggo Segersten2003GÖTEBORG0:56:493024
39Simon Svensson2005Mysarnas IK0:57:003043
40Hugo Olofsson2006GÖTEBORG1:04:193059
41Viktor Kajanus2003KUNGSBACKA1:07:083061
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)