Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2016

Antal fullföljande: 1505
Antal startande: 1512

10 km: Kvinnor   Män

Till toppen av sidan

Kvinnor 10 km

    KlassPlacStartnr
1Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:36:45K11340
2Lina Strand1988Göteborg Majorna OK0:37:15K21354
3Samrawit Mengsteab1990Hälle IF0:38:58K31366
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:39:25K Master (över 50)12243
5Sarah Edsberger1989Kastala Road Runners0:39:44K4913
6Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:39:53K5925
7Susanne Nilsson1982Team Vicks0:40:08K61007
8Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:40:37K71350
9Vilma Björkdahl1976Lidköpings VSK0:40:51K81005
10Lykke Barck1974GÖTEBORG0:40:55K91361
11Lina Karlsson1977En av tre0:41:01K101347
12Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG0:41:02K111006
13Elin Pettersson1997IFK Göteborg Orientering0:41:35K12859
14Anna Sundell1981Lerum Friidrott0:41:41K13869
15Anna Hallberg1986Majornas IK0:41:51K141359
16Ylfa Oladottir1984GÖTEBORG0:41:53K15908
17Sarah-Alexandra Fahlén1973HÖNÖ0:41:55K16892
18Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:41:58K171003
19Frida Brogren1994Sävedalens AIK0:42:04K18946
20Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:42:24K191012
21Linda Christensen1980OK Kullingshof0:42:36K201323
22Ylva Reinoso1977SÄRÖ0:42:42K21954
23Anette Harder1984LK Tuppgök0:42:48K221013
24Anna Ljungquist1983VÅRGÅRDA0:42:58K231300
25Malin Källqvist1991KUNGSBACKA0:43:02K241027
26Marléne Fredman1969GÖTEBORG0:43:09K251277
27Eva Rongård1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:13K26899
28Karin Svensson1981BOHUS0:43:18K271018
29Nadine Lindgren Wall1976Ockelbo SK0:43:24K281022
30Yvonne Carlberg1969Lindome Outdoors0:43:30K29966
31Anne Kyyrönen1976SOK Knallen0:43:31K301024
32Matilda Wilson1985IFK Skövde Skidklubb0:43:34K311009
33Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK0:43:43K32861
34Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:43:52K331020
35Jennifer Davidson2002Göteborg Majorna OK0:44:00F1713056
36Emma Skygebjerg1975DWRT0:44:16K341015
37Christina Johansson1962Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:44:18K Master (över 50)22244
38Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:44:24K351380
39Camilla Lundberg1973SOK Knallen0:44:31K361085
40Hanna Knutsson1987STOCKHOLM0:44:42K37938
41Jessica Aideborn1981IK Jogg0:44:47K381341
42Jessica Christofferson1989GÖTEBORG0:44:48K391010
43Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:51K Master (över 50)32343
44Susanne Jonsson1980BOHUS0:45:00K401019
45Josefin Nyqvist1990SURTE0:45:03K411030
46Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:45:04K Master (över 50)42245
47Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG0:45:19K42881
48Saga Kullenbäck Balafoutis1991Ullevi FK0:45:23K431329
49Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen0:45:36K44929
50Carina Berntsson1961IK Jogg0:45:58K Master (över 50)52247
51Sanna Andersson1987GÖTEBORG0:46:08K451077
52Maria Thyberg1980STYRSÖ0:46:08K46950
53Karina Sundberg1970SOK Knallen0:46:13K471040
54Karen Alvstad1968Lerum Friidrott0:46:17K481016
55Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:46:20K491378
56Jenny Karlsson1976Triathlon Väst0:46:25K50885
57Linda Tommelstad1984VALLDA0:46:26K51944
58Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:46:28K Master (över 50)62355
59Camilla Millqvist1974GÖTEBORG0:46:36K521247
60Anna-Karin Birath1981IFK Skövde Friidrott0:46:38K53927
61Sara Neverland1971IK Surd0:46:45K541044
62Majken Lindblom2001Kålltorp0:46:45F1723001
63Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:46:50K551060
64Sandra Andersson1990GÖTEBORG0:46:59K56901
65Elin Johansson1990Framsprång0:47:05K571052
66Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:47:18K581014
67Caroline Larsson1990GÖTEBORG0:47:27K591079
68Susanna Frennemo1965Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund0:47:27K Master (över 50)72364
69Christina Spjuth1965SOK Knallen0:47:30K Master (över 50)82249
70Sofia Slottner1977NÖDINGE0:47:34K60890
71Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:47:36K611322
72Linda Sundberg1972Lerum Friidrott0:47:38K621043
73Agnes Olsson1987GPIF0:47:38K631325
74Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:47:44K Master (över 50)92486
75Emelie Nordh1984SÄVEDALEN0:47:49K641066
76Karin Brännström1977GÖTEBORG0:47:51K651042
77Elsa Andersson2002Alingsås IF0:47:57F1733057
78Karin Larsen1975BILLDAL0:48:00K661336
79Emma Madås2006KUNGSBACKA0:48:02F1743006
80Frida Ström1978NÖDINGE0:48:03K67880
81Jeanette Malm1994GÖTEBORG0:48:05K68965
82Susanne Meritähti1991EDSBYN0:48:07K691061
83Karolina Ekblom1988GÖTEBORG0:48:08K701026
84Hanna Unosson1979FALKENBERG0:48:13K711036
85Emma Altbåge1978TORSLANDA0:48:14K721072
86Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL0:48:17K731320
87Elin Klingberg2000VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:22F1753031
88Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:48:25K741318
89Alexandra Schollin1978STENUNGSUND0:48:25K751360
90Felice Gelin1999KÅLLERED0:48:27F1763002
91Nathalie Winberg1990LUND0:48:28K761256
92Cornelia Ny1980GÖTEBORG0:48:41K77960
93Ulla Löfqvist1962GÖTEBORG0:48:42K Master (över 50)102434
94Lina Jonsson1985VEDUM0:48:45K781128
95Linda Milleding1971SOK Knallen0:48:54K791068
96Malin Winbo1981BORÅS0:48:57K801145
97Nathalie Bergquist1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:58K811029
98Nina Myhre1963GÖTEBORG0:48:58K Master (över 50)112248
99Karin Pettersson1999GÖTEBORG0:48:58F1773052
100Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:49:03K821031
101Karin Eliasson1983Kingriver toughest0:49:11K83933
102Maria Gustavsson1981BORÅS0:49:12K841146
103Annika Holmström1965VÅRGÅRDA0:49:12K Master (över 50)122437
104Karin Apelqvist1970SOK Knallen0:49:14K851100
105Ulrika Bertilsson1986FALKENBERG0:49:18K861048
106Jenny Carlsson1973STENUNGSUND0:49:19K871045
107Roinne Jonsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:21M Master (över 50)812471
108Annakarin Jungerfelt1963Handsjöns SK0:49:27K Master (över 50)132347
109Maria Forsman1982UPPSALA0:49:28K881133
110Linda Emanuelsson1983GÖTEBORG0:49:36K891039
111Emmy Karnerud1977The Persistent Few0:49:36K90937
112Sara Molin1980Triathlon Väst0:49:37K91843
113Joclyn Nissar1979GÖTEBORG0:49:44K92920
114Ann-Marie Lindqvist1997IFK Göteborg Skridsko0:49:46K931368
115Jessica Enqvist1973Lonesome Runners0:49:48K941057
116Elise Aronsson1993GÖTEBORG0:50:02K95891
117Clara Stamborg1989ALINGSÅS0:50:19K96852
118Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:50:24K971053
119Peta Cook1984Göteborg Running Club0:50:27K981002
120Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:50:29K991051
121Malin Heyman1985GÖTEBORG0:50:32K100936
122Caroline Lindh1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:35K1011093
123Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott0:50:37K Master (över 50)142352
124Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:50:42K1021102
125Annika Hedström1971PARTILLE0:50:42K1031092
126Frida Vånder1992Team Salming Concept Store0:50:48K104838
127Malin Blomqvist1971NatureFitness0:50:52K105923
128Emelie Ekenstedt1994ASKIM0:50:55K106955
129Malin Arnljung1985Club sandwich0:50:58K1071055
130Therese Duell1980KUNGÄLV0:51:01K1081038
131Sara Kündig1971GÖTEBORG0:51:04K1091117
132Lisbeth Löthman Schildt1965ALINGSÅS0:51:05K Master (över 50)152468
133Yvonne Olsson1967ALINGSÅS0:51:06K1101342
134Therese Thorn1987GÖTEBORG0:51:08K111918
135Frida Berglind1986GÖTEBORG0:51:14K1121140
136Sara Wernerby1988GÖTEBORG0:51:20K113895
137Hilda Sandström1991KRISTIANSTAD0:51:21K1141076
138Aimin Wang1970GÖTEBORG0:51:21K1151058
139Matilda Wohlin2000IK Ymer Friidrott0:51:25F1783005
140Klara Magnusson2000IF Hagen0:51:29F1793030
141Elisabet Lagergréen1966Ericsson IF0:51:42K Master (över 50)162433
142Maggie Vasic1989GÖTEBORG0:51:44K1161198
143Cathrine Davidson1972Göteborg Majorna OK0:51:46K1171335
144Åsa Karlsson1984GÖTEBORG0:51:48K1181221
145Anna Eklund1985ED0:51:58K119856
146Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS0:52:03K Master (över 50)172257
147Karin Janson1975Ericsson IK0:52:06K120926
148Karin Thrysen1969VÄSTERÅS0:52:12K1211049
149Britt-Marie Wiman1958Lerum Friidrott0:52:12K Master (över 50)182250
150Claudia Remetter1966LT Unterkirnach0:52:15K Master (över 50)192252
151Lule Gashi1977TORSLANDA0:52:17K1221194
152Elisabeth Eckstrand1957LÖDÖSE0:52:19K Master (över 50)202336
153Sandra Ask1980ALINGSÅS0:52:23K1231235
154Madelene Petersson1969TORSLANDA0:52:23K124876
155Stina Fridh1975FREDRIKSTAD0:52:24K125851
156Jenny Anderbjörk1974BORÅS0:52:24K126911
157Nathalie Sheerin1987GÖTEBORG0:52:25K1271078
158Hanna Josefsson1986KUNGSBACKA0:52:25K1281139
159Marie Werner1965Lonesome Runners0:52:34K Master (över 50)212253
160Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS0:52:34K Master (över 50)222251
161Anna Svensson1972OK Kullingshof0:52:39K1291121
162Anna Simonovska1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:44K1301050
163Emma Carlsson1980GÖTEBORG0:52:49K131962
164Pia Olson1967Malmö AI0:52:50K1321327
165Frida Rhedin1984Bokenäs IF0:52:50K1331135
166Karin Alriksson1975TORSLANDA0:52:50K1341059
167Lotta Falk1967Mölndals AIK0:52:52K1351229
168Caroline Rydh1983LERUM0:52:53K1361084
169Teresia Engbom1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:00K1371131
170Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG0:53:02K1381094
171Karina Malik1963Mariestads AIF0:53:03K Master (över 50)232261
172Cathrine Fredriksson1975Lonesome Runners0:53:05K139951
173Kornelia Krumkühler1971AstraZeneca IF0:53:05K1401384
174Caroline Johnson1981SÄRÖ0:53:07K141897
175Maria Andersson1969BORÅS0:53:09K142915
176Ida Hess2000ALINGSÅS0:53:10F17103003
177Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967Lonesome Runners0:53:13K1431352
178Malin Hansen1977BENGTSFORS0:53:16K1441122
179Malin Lindhe1979KUNGSBACKA0:53:16K1451385
180Ann-Charlotte Rönnvall1972Väst Alpin0:53:18K1461111
181Britta Ripa1977BUG0:53:19K1471090
182Rebecca Arnljung1988Club sandwich0:53:22K1481152
183Pernilla Sigfridsson1979HISINGS BACKA0:53:25K149958
184Elin Lind1966VALLDA0:53:27K Master (över 50)242362
185Kerstin Lindblad1968Lunnevik LSK 19360:53:28K1501091
186Lina Brandt1990GÖTEBORG0:53:31K1511073
187Linda Lindberg1973Sävedalens AIK0:53:31K1521363
188Anna Svanberg1978FRILLESÅS0:53:36K1531134
189Emelie Andersson1990MÖLNDAL0:53:40K154894
190Emelie Törn1984GÖTEBORG0:53:44K155953
191Sofie Thorp1976GÖTEBORG0:53:50K1561321
192Wiebke Plate Raquet1974Alingsås Rygg & Idrottsklinik0:53:57K157969
193Jaana Englund1962GÖTEBORG0:53:58K Master (över 50)252342
194Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA0:54:01K1581147
195Gunilla Nilsson1974FALKENBERG0:54:03K1591130
196Kajsa Carlén1967TIDAHOLM0:54:07K1601089
197Katrine Dejby1967GÖTEBORG0:54:08K1611238
198Erika Johansson1991GÖTEBORG0:54:09K1621113
199Emma Bäck1977YTTERBY0:54:13K163904
200Pernilla Henry1984GÖTEBORG0:54:18K164921
201Helene Ekenstedt1965ASKIM0:54:18K Master (över 50)262360
202Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:54:18K Master (över 50)272475
203Josefine Hanje1991GÖTEBORG0:54:19K1651047
204Irene Andersson1965TORSLANDA0:54:22K Master (över 50)282274
205Ann Ransgård1968IK Stern0:54:25K166912
206Annika Langborg Weinmann1973AstraZeneca IF0:54:26K1671088
207Jill Hellberg1963GÖTEBORG0:54:27K Master (över 50)292266
208Ida Hultgren1981SÄTILA0:54:30K1681125
209Åsa Nilsson1964GöteborgsOperan0:54:33K Master (över 50)302256
210Anna Börjesson1973Rävlanda AIS0:54:35K1691101
211Hilda Kraamer1968ONSALA0:54:35K1701118
212Linda Arvidsson1972GÖTEBORG0:54:36K1711086
213Lotta Ericsson van de Ven1970Lonesome Runners0:54:38K1721108
214Caroline Andersson1975BORÅS0:54:42K1731186
215Sofia Karlsson1982Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:43K1741082
216Eva Frid1966SCA Hygiene Products AB0:54:43K Master (över 50)312279
217Jaana Wadstedt1968Lonesome Runners0:54:44K1751172
218Karina Josefsson1965SOK Knallen0:54:46K Master (över 50)322268
219Carin Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG0:54:59K1761096
220Milena McCabe1993GÖTEBORG0:55:02K1771330
221Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:55:04K178909
222Louise Alemyr1983Kingriver toughest0:55:05K1791116
223Kristina Hedfalk1969GÖTEBORG0:55:07K1801150
224Joanna Wever1987GÖTEBORG0:55:07K1811358
225Marika Hacksell1970SOK Knallen0:55:10K1821032
226Evalena Lindqvist1963SOK Knallen0:55:10K Master (över 50)332260
227Hanne Larssen1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:11K183964
228Annie Formunt1986UCKLUM0:55:12K1841371
229Anna Badenfelt1969SÄVEDALEN0:55:14K1851126
230Lea Schneider1990GÖTEBORG0:55:14K186957
231Felizitas Siegele1988HEIDELBERG0:55:14K187959
232Katarina Boustedt1969GÖTEBORG0:55:14K188889
233Sofia Melander1989GÖTEBORG0:55:18K1891165
234Madeleine Fritz1968TORSLANDA0:55:18K1901362
235Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:55:19K Master (över 50)342263
236Maria McAvey1974MÖLNLYCKE0:55:21K191942
237Jane Jonsson1957GÖTEBORG0:55:22K Master (över 50)352258
238Rosmarie Magnusson1954Lonesome Runners0:55:25K Master (över 50)362443
239Ingela Sandberg1972BANKERYD0:55:33K1921337
240Ella Larsen2001BILLDAL0:55:37F17113055
241Karolina Lundell1974BOHUS0:55:38K1931236
242Veronika Donko1983MALMÖ0:55:43K194863
243Iren Flodberg1976GÖTEBORG0:55:50K1951215
244Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA0:55:53K1961070
245Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:55:53K Master (över 50)372354
246Maria Pihl1975Lonesome Runners0:55:56K1971161
247Susanne Ohlsén1970BORÅS0:56:00K1981098
248Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:56:06K199841
249Åse Björnstad1960431640:56:11K Master (över 50)382339
250Emma Bengtsson Backman1988GÖTEBORG0:56:12K2001137
251Eva Solbrekke1975Töcksfors IF0:56:12K201919
252Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Dreambody0:56:15K2021168
253Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners0:56:17K2031083
254Ulrika Wennergrund1973KUNGSBACKA0:56:19K204866
255Julia Edmalm1989GÖTEBORG0:56:20K2051344
256Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE0:56:21K2061065
257Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga0:56:23K2071182
258Marianne Olsson1963STOCKHOLM0:56:27K Master (över 50)392273
259Pia Hamrin1982GÖTEBORG0:56:28K2081216
260Maria Ernfors1989GÖTEBORG0:56:35K2091138
261Ingrid Bexell Hultén1967Lonesome Runners0:56:35K2101381
262Carina Engström1964Utby IK0:56:36K Master (över 50)402470
263Anne Lautala1968MIT Tough Team0:56:37K2111212
264Emelie Nord1989GÖTEBORG0:56:37K2121319
265Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:56:38K Master (över 50)412254
266Theresia Lauritzen1981STRÖMSTAD0:56:42K2131348
267Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners0:56:45K2141021
268Elisabet Scheiderbauer1977VIKINGSTAD0:56:47K2151349
269Therese Arvidsson1979GÖTEBORG0:56:48K2161226
270Jessica Ekstrand1978KÅLLERED0:56:51K2171170
271Ing-Marie Johansson1961MYGGENÄS0:56:53K Master (över 50)422351
272Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG0:56:59K2181148
273Josefin Fhärm1983Kingriver toughest0:57:01K219932
274Lena Lundgren1971Lag Rövkana0:57:03K2201099
275Mari Paulsson1964GÖTEBORG0:57:04K Master (över 50)432359
276Lena Erlandsson1969Miljonlotteriet0:57:05K2211334
277Fredrika Hörlin1965GÖTEBORG0:57:05K Master (över 50)442361
278Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK0:57:08K2221156
279Caroline Stenhede1989STENUNGSUND0:57:10K2231062
280Michaela Lindgren1989Icebug0:57:10K2241046
281Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969VÄRÖBACKA0:57:11K2251248
282Linn Lindberg2001BILLDAL0:57:12F17123004
283Annika Kristensson1972Dyröns IF0:57:17K2261160
284Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:57:23K227848
285Kristina Malmström1967TORSLANDA0:57:28K2281351
286Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG0:57:29K2291376
287Suzette Sörensen1968NÖDINGE0:57:30K2301207
288Affi Kölevik1968NORRKÖPING0:57:39K2311233
289Charlotta Johansson1979MÖLNLYCKE0:57:43K2321136
290Sara Abelsson1989KRISTINEHAMN0:57:44K2331220
291Johanna Wennerberg1981KAREBY0:57:46K234868
292Rosita Londre1955LERUM0:57:46K Master (över 50)452308
293Karin Johansson1970GÖTEBORG0:57:48K2351169
294Ulrika Kärrö1973Lonesome Runners0:57:49K2361217
295Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:50K2371179
296Christina Duhme1987GÖTEBORG0:57:50K2381375
297Karin Tiemark1982GÖTEBORG0:57:50K2391374
298Stina Arrhenius1991GÖTEBORG0:57:53K2401355
299Linn Ahlander1988BUG0:57:53K2411234
300Therese Ellison1981HISINGS KÄRRA0:57:53K2421279
301Elisabet Lann1977GÖTEBORG0:57:57K2431151
302Anna-Maria Karlsson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:01K2441387
303Lotta Hammarstrand1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:01K245949
304Johanna Lindqvist2000IFK Göteborg Skridsko0:58:01F17131370
305Karin Pantic1980Olsson & Co0:58:03K2461324
306Karin Jansson1969Storbandsbolaget0:58:07K247907
307Therese Wendelind1989GÖTEBORG0:58:11K2481075
308Charlotta Karlsson1972GÖTEBORG0:58:13K249874
309Elin Töllborg1986Lonesome Runners0:58:18K2501177
310Karin Meritähti1964EDSBYN0:58:18K Master (över 50)462299
311Maria Larsson1968ULRICEHAMN0:58:27K2511386
312Adriana Munoz1967MÖLNDAL0:58:28K2521242
313Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:58:28K Master (över 50)472285
314Ingela Sköldberg1965ALINGSÅS0:58:30K Master (över 50)482452
315Erika Donko1985GÖTEBORG0:58:33K253862
316Jessica Cederlund1993MÖLNDAL0:58:35K254857
317Maria Gustavsson1957GÖTEBORG0:58:46K Master (över 50)492496
318Laila Bergkvist1966MÖLNDAL0:58:49K Master (över 50)502283
319Johanna Svensson1983Vävsked0:58:56K2551184
320Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville0:58:57K2561095
321Marie Gilbert1973Lonesome Runners0:58:58K2571167
322Jenny Backo1987SÄVE0:58:58K2581307
323Kajsa Björck1967KUNGSBACKA0:58:58K2591190
324Linda Vidén Ljungars1970SÄVEDALEN0:59:02K260879
325Julia Mårtensson1985GÖTEBORG0:59:04K261844
326Sofie Henryson1965Friskis & Svettis Uddevalla0:59:08K Master (över 50)512284
327Agnes Karlsson1973MÖLNDAL0:59:11K262900
328Elisabeth Karlberg1966VÄSTERÅS0:59:14K Master (över 50)522341
329Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:59:21K263871
330Karin Särka1968Lonesome Runners0:59:24K2641331
331Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG0:59:24K2651087
332Nina Bolin Kuisma1979Vävsked0:59:25K2661183
333Linda Lundborg1976Timmervik bonkers0:59:27K2671224
334Eva Holm1975GÖTEBORG0:59:28K2681244
335Veera Suvalo Grimberg1970GÖTEBORG0:59:28K2691339
336Alexandra Sjöholm Hylén1981KÅLLERED0:59:30K270972
337Karin Moberg Stenberg1958Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:59:33K Master (över 50)532288
338Elna Wester2005Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:34F17143065
339Jenny Svanteson1968Örgryte IS Friidrott0:59:36K2711383
340Tina Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:59:42K Master (över 50)542307
341Disa Filin1994BILLDAL0:59:43K272903
342Kristina Berntsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:44K273850
343Hanna Heikkilä1981SuperSmurf0:59:50K2741178
344Mikaela Sundqvist1975ALINGSÅS0:59:51K2751202
345Helga Ekström1977Torslanda Taekwon-do 0:59:51K276914
346Cecilia Högeryd1970SOK Knallen0:59:53K277956
347Sofia Neergaard-Möller1983Lonesome Runners0:59:57K2781154
348Monika Jansson1950RÖNNÄNG1:00:00K Master (över 50)552467
349Isabell Nilsson1987ALINGSÅS1:00:01K2791369
350Marita Björk1959SOK Knallen1:00:01K Master (över 50)562280
351Anneli Gustavsson1964HINDÅS1:00:10K Master (över 50)572286
352Isa Pettersson1984IF Kville1:00:11K2801243
353Eva Kopp Nilsson1962YTTERBY1:00:13K Master (över 50)582300
354Anette Andersson1969Postens IF Göteborg1:00:15K281870
355Camilla Tuneberg1975GÖTEBORG1:00:25K2821367
356Anna Andersson1979GÖTEBORG1:00:25K2831365
357Annika Albrecht1960SOK Knallen1:00:25K Master (över 50)592363
358Charlotta Baaz1964HALMSTAD1:00:26K Master (över 50)602293
359Jenny Aronsson1985MÖLNLYCKE1:00:29K284884
360Sophie Damborg1985ALINGSÅS1:00:34K2851196
361Jessica Ryhlander1972Vildevikingen1:00:40K286864
362Åsa Tärnström1983GÖTEBORG1:00:42K287902
363Emilia Lindbäck1991KOLMÅRDEN1:00:43K2881017
364Anna Kjellman1975LUNDSBRUNN1:00:51K2891251
365Anna-Lena Holgersson1968Muemac1:00:53K2901333
366Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:00:54K2911166
367Åsa Lom1974GÖTEBORG1:00:56K292858
368Marianne Månsson1964GÖTEBORG1:00:56K Master (över 50)612358
369Charlotta Cronsten Engberg1968LIDINGÖ1:00:57K293931
370Karin Lundberg1965LINKÖPING1:01:04K Master (över 50)622311
371Angela Bång1964MÖLNLYCKE1:01:06K Master (över 50)632340
372Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:01:07K2941149
373Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA1:01:08K2951120
374Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:01:09K2961250
375Jenna Pasztor1990Dreambody1:01:11K2971171
376Kerstin Ulin1963MÖLNDAL1:01:16K Master (över 50)642271
377Katharina Butzkuven1972ONSALA1:01:23K298867
378Lena Bengtsson1970OSKARSTRÖM1:01:30K2991373
379Julia Nilsson1992STENKULLEN1:01:31K3001211
380Inger Unenge1958Lonesome Runners1:01:34K Master (över 50)652435
381Yohanna Friborg1986ALINGSÅS1:01:37K3011372
382Kerstin Emanuelsson1967MÖLNLYCKE1:01:38K3021232
383Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG1:01:50K Master (över 50)662297
384Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD1:01:54K Master (över 50)672287
385Ann Josefson1960SALTSJÖBADEN1:01:54K Master (över 50)682490
386Maria Glamhed1966IF Kville1:01:56K Master (över 50)692276
387Kristina Svensson1985GÖTEBORG1:01:57K303875
388Petra Gamerdinger1980GÖTEBORG1:01:58K3041106
389Malin Karlsson1993GÖTEBORG1:02:01K3051249
390Hanna Felix1980JONSERED1:02:02K3061158
391Petra Maydell1962VÅRGÅRDA1:02:02K Master (över 50)702295
392Malin Fors1973GÖTEBORG1:02:06K3071267
393Sofia Björnesson1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:09K3081173
394Marianne Johnsson 1981GÖTEBORG1:02:23K3091261
395Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA1:02:24K Master (över 50)712319
396Lovisa Kajanus1973KUNGSBACKA1:02:26K3101346
397Irma Kajanus2006KUNGSBACKA1:02:26F17153060
398Sofia Arveteg1990OLOFSTORP1:02:30K311928
399Elin Viktorsson Boije1988GÖTEBORG1:02:30K3121230
400Lina Burlin1979GÖTEBORG1:02:30K313877
401Charlotte Hessel1972ONSALA1:02:31K314940
402Tina Hoffmann1973MÖLNDAL1:02:36K315947
403Tina Askbrink1975GÖTEBORG1:02:42K316847
404Aida Grebo1990GÖTEBORG1:02:42K317906
405Anki Larsen1967OK Alehof1:02:50K3181253
406Elisabeth Backman1948TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:50K Master (över 50)722479
407Maria Welander1961GÖTEBORG1:02:54K Master (över 50)732329
408Gunilla Clancy1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:01K3191204
409Charlotte Hanklin1970GÖTEBORG1:03:04K320845
410Marina Lindberg1960GÖTEBORG1:03:04K Master (över 50)742289
411Rita Schröder1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:15K Master (över 50)752350
412Helena Emilsson1974GÖTEBORG1:03:18K321935
413Catharina Fors1963LYCKE1:03:25K Master (över 50)762442
414Anna Arvidsson1985SKÖVDE1:03:27K3221074
415Sara Danielsson1987MÖLNLYCKE1:03:29K3231295
416Anette Laursen1967BOLLEBYGD1:03:30K3241315
417Marie Blomberg1963KINNARUMMA1:03:37K Master (över 50)772265
418Malin Lundgren1985BORÅS1:03:38K325939
419Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA1:03:39K326916
420Sara Mellbin1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:42K327883
421Karolina Colliander Chronholm1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:47K3281257
422Åsa Jönsson1969GÖTEBORG1:03:51K3291276
423Ylva Carlsson1972GÖTEBORG1:03:51K330853
424Johanna Östling1971Bestseller PR AB1:03:57K3311163
425Camilla Hilding19691:03:57K3321388
426Hanna Tjörnhed1982Runacademy IF1:04:01K3331296
427Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners1:04:11K3341200
428Jessica Jakobsson1993GÖTEBORG1:04:14K3351218
429Annica Hasselberg1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:16K336952
430Jessica Nymark1976TORSLANDA1:04:20K337968
431Lotta Balensiefen1969Gococo Germany1:04:21K3381263
432Lina Feuk1972SÄRÖ1:04:23K339963
433Ulrika Mattsson1965JONSERED1:04:26K Master (över 50)782348
434Sandra Waligora1987MÖLNDAL1:04:28K3401260
435Camilla Steen1974GÖTEBORG1:04:29K3411191
436Alexandra Andersson1986ÖDSMÅL1:04:37K3421225
437Jennie Jonsson1975LK Manglarna1:04:51K3431278
438Annika Petersson1967HALMSTAD1:04:52K3441197
439Ida Gustafsson1985VEDUM1:04:58K3451109
440Sarah Hessle1979Bara för att jag kan1:04:58K346930
441Sigrid Creemers1998HOVÅS1:05:05K347873
442Johanna Johansson1986157 Funk Running1:05:13K3481269
443Christel Litens1949GÖTEBORG1:05:18K Master (över 50)792337
444Alexandra Turi1986BUDAPEST1:05:28K349888
445Ann Svensson1958SOK Knallen1:05:28K Master (över 50)802282
446Anne Dahlin Solding1977HÖRBY1:05:29K350905
447Marie Thornström1970Frölunda Innebandy1:05:36K3511306
448Rosemarie Shepley1964USA1:05:39K Master (över 50)811353
449Ann-Sofie Johansson1964GÖTEBORG1:05:40K Master (över 50)822484
450Sandra Rönnfalk1986157 Funk Running1:05:44K3521270
451Catharina Elofsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:05:45K Master (över 50)832312
452Marita Liepold1968KULLAVIK1:05:51K3531239
453Lotta Andrén1973TORSLANDA1:05:52K354872
454Maria Hällbom1980GÖTEBORG1:05:53K3551246
455Marna Juhlin1958Lonesome Runners1:06:08K Master (över 50)842317
456Kristin Blomdahl1995KULLAVIK1:06:14K356860
457Anna-Karin Nord1975SOLLEBRUNN1:06:14K3571223
458Marja Kallin Fransson1966GÖTEBORG1:06:17K Master (över 50)852314
459Eva Påhlman1966Muemac1:06:18K Master (över 50)862456
460Gun-Britt Daun1951Alter Ego1:06:21K Master (över 50)872294
461Dahran Isahak1999GÖTEBORG1:06:25F17163032
462Alice Wikström2006Stångenäs AIS1:06:28F17173064
463Emma Söderlind1980Hisingens CK1:06:34K3581377
464Helene Lannö1963HISINGS BACKA1:06:44K Master (över 50)882309
465Christina Kopperud1963Lidköpings VSK1:06:45K Master (över 50)892275
466Sofia Fransson2004LTK1:06:45F17181326
467Hanna Madås1975KUNGSBACKA1:06:46K3591313
468Malin Oleniusson1995BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ1:06:54K3601255
469Maria Josefsson1976MÖLNLYCKE1:07:02K3611356
470Eva Corell1966Spring för livet1:07:06K Master (över 50)902320
471Maria Johansson1974ROMELANDA1:07:09K3621222
472Cecilia Henriksson1986GÖTEBORG1:07:11K3631294
473Josefin Åkesson1993JONSERED1:07:20K3641304
474Lisbeth Tilly1958Ale 90 IK1:07:41K Master (över 50)912353
475Malin Hällbom1982BROMMA1:07:43K3651245
476Erika Wikström1980Stångenäs AIS1:08:10K3661379
477Ulrika Strand1956JONSERED1:08:12K Master (över 50)922333
478Annica Rönn1967GÖTEBORG1:08:21K3671231
479Emma Gelotte1981FRISTAD1:08:38K3681317
480Helena Stenborg1976Änna IF1:08:38K3691338
481Tove Ströberg1979GÖTEBORG1:08:39K3701345
482Louise Bismann1990TROLLHÄTTAN1:08:44K3711287
483Malin Gylleskog1973GÖTEBORG1:08:50K3721071
484Sanna Therén1986VEDDIGE1:08:53K3731382
485Puck Ågren1990GÖTEBORG1:08:54K3741298
486Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägar1:08:56K Master (över 50)932298
487Emelie Fällman1988GÖTEBORG1:09:04K3751103
488Karin B Gustafsson1980Bostadsbolagets IF1:09:07K3761237
489Elisabeth Oleniusson1966IF Skattmasarna1:09:15K Master (över 50)942330
490Andrea Olsson1964Masthuggets marathonklubb1:09:16K Master (över 50)952313
491Helena Karlsson1989KINNARUMMA1:09:22K3771258
492Åsa Jonasson1970GTIF1:09:26K378967
493Carla Paparo1963Trollhättans kommuns IF1:09:27K Master (över 50)962301
494Karen Holm1972UPPSALA1:09:32K379898
495Jenny Persson1973Lag Rövkana1:09:45K3801290
496Ida Eckstrand1980GÖTEBORG1:09:55K3811219
497Anna Skarp1982Dreambody1:09:56K3821265
498Jeanette Reimer1963VISSELTOFTA1:09:59K Master (över 50)972327
499Marie Jacobsson1985Runacademy IF1:10:02K383924
500Moa Stenborg2003Änna IF1:10:07F17193058
501Charlotta Martinsson1969BOHUS1:10:16K3841343
502Paula Williamson1981Lonesome Runners1:10:19K3851274
503Lena Ferm1972TORSLANDA1:10:19K386917
504Katarina Antan1969Låssby runners1:10:20K387922
505Disa Antan2001Låssby runners1:10:20F17203029
506Veronica Lindberg1980Lonesome Runners1:10:29K3881264
507Bente Törnqvist1977ÄLVÄNGEN1:10:31K389882
508Anna Tang1989ZÜRICH1:10:46K390934
509Marie Nicklasson1957MUNKEDAL1:10:51K Master (över 50)982302
510Katarina Nordström1969Johanneberg Science Park1:10:53K391910
511Pia Berglund1973KUNGSBACKA1:10:54K392896
512Emma Hällbacka1988emmahallbacka.se1:11:06K3931297
513Elin Melin1984GÖTEBORG1:12:00K3941187
514Camilla Ölander1976BORÅS1:12:02K3951285
515Fanny Åkervall2002GÖTEBORG1:13:20F17213008
516Neela Ohlsson1964SKÄRHAMN1:13:43K Master (över 50)992338
517Caroline Hansson1993KUNGSBACKA1:14:07K3961301
518Elena Blain-Bibac1976MÖLNDAL1:14:23K3971056
519Julia Brodin1990GÖTEBORG1:14:29K3981228
520Johanna Josefsson1992STOCKHOLM1:14:34K399865
521Camilla Hansson1968KUNGSBACKA1:14:37K4001302
522Carina Ekring1969Team Snigel1:15:00K4011280
523Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern1:15:35K Master (över 50)1002328
524Susanne Andersson1962KUNGÄLV1:15:43K Master (över 50)1012325
525Jessica Ask1983ÖCKERÖ1:17:21K4021293
526Nicki Ellis1973GÖTEBORG1:18:19K403849
527Tove Johansson2000OK Alehof1:18:27F17223007
528Åse Zethelius1956ALINGSÅS1:18:36K Master (över 50)1022332
529Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:18:51K4041288
530Jenny Lind1978HÅLTA1:19:28K4051273
531Camilla Gradin1977GÖTEBORG1:19:36K4061316
532Cecilia Eriksson1987KUNGÄLV1:20:15K4071240
533Anna Marzelius1966GÖTEBORG1:20:15K Master (över 50)1032306
534Monica Johansson-Lundgren1951BILLDAL1:20:55K Master (över 50)1042455
535Emma W Kilborn1990STENSTORP1:22:17K4081305
536Marianne Olifer1965KUNGÄLV1:22:46K Master (över 50)1052345
537Anna Gröning1983Tingberget runners1:24:46K409855
538Therese Andersson1982Tingberget runners1:24:46K410854
539Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:29:38K Master (över 50)1062335
540Lisa Gradeen1976VÄRNAMO1:33:55K4111312
541Anette Stenhede Påhlsson1967GÖTEBORGBrutitK 1291
542Sofie Fridolfsson1977GÖTEBORGBrutitK 1124
543Nicole Pelin1987Varbergs GIF FriidrottBrutitK 1357
544Sirpa Palosaari1950Göteborgs SpårvägarBrutitK Master (över 50) 2318
545Mia Sundström1956Bredareds IFBrutitK Master (över 50) 2349
546Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RoadrunnersBrutitK Master (över 50) 2356
Till toppen av sidan

Män 10 km

    KlassPlacStartnr
1William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:30:16M12
2Anders Grahl1987Enhörna IF0:31:43M2596
3Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:31:44M3534
4Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:32:04M4655
5Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:32:13M5682
6Andreas Höye1984Ullevi FK0:32:23M6529
7Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:32:27M7708
8Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:32:40M8680
9Merih Hagos1998Eskilstuna friidrott0:32:59M9540
10Fredrik Bäckson1987Umara Sports Club0:33:14M10450
11Ole-Petter Fjeld1995Tønsberg FIK0:33:18M113
12Tewelde Haile1995Eskilstuna friidrott0:33:44M12541
13Patrik Brants1981Kongahälla AIK0:33:47M134
14Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Salming0:33:52M14475
15Arvid Öhrn1994IK Hakarpspojkarna0:34:01M15515
16Johan Runesson1990Tampereen Pyrintö0:34:04M16681
17Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:34:33M17447
18Anders Prytz1985Turebergs FK0:34:36M18552
19Mikkel Knif1982Lulekamraterna0:34:37M19456
20Karl Wilenius1985Lidköpings VSK0:34:45M20633
21Daniel Eriksson1997Mölndals AIK0:34:51M21546
22Andreas Lundblad1986OK Nackhe0:34:52M22671
23Love Brovik1978Valöns Simsällskap0:35:01M23665
24Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Consulting Group0:35:03M2418
25Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:35:16M25543
26Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:35:30M26664
27Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:35:31M27696
28Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:35:31M28455
29Markus Bengtsson1976BRÄNNÖ0:35:34M29976
30Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:35:41M309
31Martin Henricson1981MÖLNDAL0:35:54M3115
32Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott0:35:59M32504
33Markus Hjält1999Mölndals AIK0:36:13P1713048
34Felix Svensson1985Äspereds IF0:36:17M33893
35Jesper Evervall1994SOK Knallen0:36:26M34518
36Erik Boëthius2000Kongahälla AIK0:36:30P1723012
37Magnus Carlsson1987Team Salming0:36:40M35726
38Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:36:41M36426
39David Pettersson1985SKENE0:36:45M3714
40Gustav Algestrand1994Kongahälla AIK0:36:46M3822
41Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:36:46M3924
42Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:36:56M408
43Melcher Sjöman1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:36:56M41469
44Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG0:36:58M42579
45Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville0:36:59M4311
46Mattias Jonsson1976Bohus IF Friidrott0:37:00M44537
47Mikael Berntsson1981MikeyBikey0:37:15M4548
48David Kjellén1995IF Göta Karlstad0:37:26M46507
49Peter Strömbom1962Ulricehamns FK0:37:28M Master (över 50)12377
50Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:37:32M47705
51Fredrik Björndahl1983HiQ Göteborg AB0:37:43M4845
52Mattis Hallberg1997IK Uven0:37:43M49559
53Emil Ryberg1987Majornas IK0:37:44M50646
54Martin Engelin1977Aktiv Öresjö0:37:59M5132
55Eskil Mattsson1981IK Stern0:38:05M52544
56Björn Williamson1984Lonesome Runners0:38:15M5328
57Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:38:18M5416
58Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:38:22M5534
59Henrik Josefsson1979Aktivitus Sports Club0:38:26M56464
60Magnus Elovsson1980TORSLANDA0:38:26M57648
61Patrik Sannerholm1968Lindome GIF0:38:32M58624
62Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott0:38:34P1733010
63Johan Thorell1978Loco Athletico0:38:38M59643
64Alexander Berg1981IF Kville0:38:41M60443
65Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott0:38:43M Master (över 50)22001
66Anders Höjer1969IK Trasten0:38:44M61442
67Fredrik Reis1973Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:03M62706
68Per Danker1981LK Tuppgök0:39:12M6362
69Kristoffer Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG0:39:13M64593
70Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF0:39:14M Master (över 50)32002
71Staffan Sjöberg1985GÖTEBORG0:39:15M65466
72Björn Sandahl1977GÖTEBORG0:39:16M66594
73Philip Käll1990IF Kville0:39:16M6735
74Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club0:39:16M6836
75Stefan Holm1972Valla0:39:20M69535
76Daniel Assarsjö1976SOK Knallen0:39:21M702125
77Rickard Andreasson2001Uddevalla SK0:39:22P1743038
78Marcus Henriksson1977Falkenberg Allstars0:39:23M71669
79Fredrik Brunbäck1991GÖTEBORG0:39:24M72562
80Johan Wermelin1985GÖTEBORG0:39:27M73522
81Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:39:31M7438
82Joakim Wernäng1978Aktivitus Sports Club0:39:36M75493
83Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:39:39M76505
84Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst0:39:45M7726
85Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG0:39:49M7833
86Johan Svensson1985SÄVSJÖ0:39:50M79674
87Fredrik Lerjestedt1972Lonesome Runners0:39:55M80718
88Jens Bergquist1978GÖTEBORG0:40:02M81699
89Joakim Larsson1994LINDOME0:40:02M82679
90Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG0:40:07M83242
91Axel Flinth1992BERLIN0:40:12M8475
92Niklas Carledal1986GÖTEBORG0:40:20M8564
93Stefan Karlberg1975IFK Sala0:40:23M86632
94Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:40:25M8758
95Jonas Fehrling1967Lindome Outdoors0:40:27M88490
96Klas Håkan Engman1970Pågens IF0:40:29M89430
97Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:40:31M9017
98Adrian Eriksson1995Mölndals AIK0:40:32M91730
99Pelle Karlson1968MTB Täby0:40:32M92108
100David Karlberg1979Lifeclub Götene0:40:37M9370
101Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG0:40:39M9450
102David Lindgren1980GÖTEBORG0:40:40M95704
103Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ0:40:41M96585
104Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:40:42M97573
105Thomas Wikström1972RunFBG0:40:48M98670
106Johan Lagergren1976GÖTEBORG0:40:54M99498
107David Eneroth1979GÖTEBORG0:40:54M10065
108Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM0:40:57M10153
109Ivan Smith1986ARVIKA0:40:58M10241
110Patrik Stigaeus1983Aktivitus Sports Club0:41:00M103666
111Pasi Hotinen1969Mediq Sverige AB0:41:00M10461
112Marcus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIK0:41:02P1753042
113Jonas Strålman1974IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:07M105563
114Andreas Dahlgren1976Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:41:09M106720
115Johan Adelsberg1981ÅSA0:41:12M107149
116Patrik Josefsson1972MJÖBÄCK0:41:14M108714
117Niek Welkenhuysen1988Mölndal Outdoor IF0:41:16M10929
118Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF0:41:19M11078
119Erik Hansson1992GÖTEBORG0:41:20M11147
120Mikael Crafoord1979VAGGERYD0:41:23M112673
121Fredrik Didriksson1976Ale 90 IK0:41:25M113523
122Jerker Tegeman1974Vedums AIS0:41:32M11440
123Niklas Benjaminsson1972SOK Knallen0:41:32M115155
124Michael Carlsson1975Stenungsund Hockey0:41:32M116512
125Petter Hallberger1989GÖTEBORG0:41:34M117509
126Kaij Rolandsson1980RunFBG0:41:35M118672
127Anders Yngström1966IF Skattmasarna0:41:40M Master (över 50)42481
128Jakob von Sivers1997IF Marin Väst0:41:44M119653
129Jakob Sellberg1968Lindome Outdoors0:41:44M120102
130Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern0:41:47M121733
131Per Hjelmstedt1981OLOFSTORP0:41:48M12288
132Glenn Andersson1966Mölndals BTK0:41:49M Master (över 50)52393
133Marcus Eriksson1990KINNA0:41:51M123521
134Jerry Samuelsson1974HÖNÖ0:41:54M124496
135Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:41:54M125538
136Mikael Åberg1967TORSLANDA0:41:56M126436
137Carl-Gunnar Fridolfsson1966OK Gränsen0:41:58M Master (över 50)62410
138Jonathan Jonsson1990Mölndals AIK0:42:00M127517
139Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:01M Master (över 50)72013
140Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:42:06M Master (över 50)82017
141August Holmgren2001Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:42:06P1763014
142Magnus Lindström1974Rydsnäs IF0:42:09M12855
143Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:42:10M12930
144Marcus Andersson1979GÖTEBORG0:42:14M130701
145Mattias Sterner1971Continova AB0:42:16M13187
146Mats Ransgård1964IK Stern0:42:21M Master (över 50)92400
147Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:42:23M132719
148Gerhard Nicklasson1962Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:42:23M Master (över 50)102006
149Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen0:42:24M133569
150Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:42:24M Master (över 50)112023
151Mats G Andersson1964OK Skogshjortarna0:42:27M Master (över 50)122003
152Anders Engman1973SegaGubbar0:42:31M13456
153Emil Rydh1983LERUM0:42:33M13585
154Lars Rosencrantz1971Triathlon Väst0:42:34M136731
155Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:42:37M13780
156Johan Ståhl1980GÖTEBORG0:42:38M138709
157Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:42:39M13971
158Albin Dangardt2000Sävedalens AIK0:42:39P1773041
159Manne Wahlberg1979LERUM0:42:41M140639
160Aramis Sasinka1973Lonesome Runners0:42:41M141139
161Robert Wickström1980IK Jumbo0:42:41M14239
162Jörgen Härdstedt1963IK Wilske0:42:42M Master (över 50)132413
163Robert Vöks1977FC Heden0:42:43M143629
164Sören Strand1966IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:43M Master (över 50)142022
165Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:42:51M144600
166Björn Sjöstrand1978IF Skattmasarna0:42:54M14594
167Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:42:58M146578
168Måns Franklin1984Majornas IK0:42:58M147556
169Robert Bernhardsson1965ÄLVÄNGEN0:43:01M Master (över 50)152010
170Peter Frykman1967Kastala Road Runners0:43:02M148452
171Leo Heim1983Aktivitus Sports Club0:43:02M149103
172Tommy Carlsson1975IK Oddevold0:43:03M150107
173Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:43:03M151477
174Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:43:08M Master (över 50)162045
175Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:43:09M152110
176Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners0:43:10M15382
177Daniel Lundqvist1969IK Akele0:43:10M15481
178Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:43:11M15563
179Christer Svantesson1964VINNINGA0:43:11M Master (över 50)172005
180Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK0:43:12M15644
181Felix Wennergrund2001KUNGSBACKA0:43:12P1783036
182Marcus Herlitz1971STORA HÖGA0:43:14M157519
183Jonas Olsson1979Äspereds IF0:43:14M158495
184Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK0:43:15M159457
185Robert Andersson1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:16M160109
186Patrik Nyqvist1968GÖTEBORG0:43:16M161735
187Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:43:16M Master (över 50)182367
188Anders Nyberg1965Pure Sport Nutrition0:43:16M Master (över 50)192032
189Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK0:43:19M Master (över 50)202019
190Magnus Johansson1977Kvantum Uddevalla0:43:23M162462
191Jan Johansson1973Frölunda OL0:43:25M16343
192Marcus Kierkegaard1982IK Jogg0:43:30M16473
193Hrafn Kristjansson1994ASKIM0:43:31M165257
194Henrik Wallström1979Hogia Running Club0:43:32M16693
195Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:43:32M167732
196Petter Bragd1968Mölndals CK0:43:32M168568
197Hans Käll1955SOK Knallen0:43:33M Master (över 50)212030
198Victor Egnell1992GÖTEBORG0:43:35M16968
199Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:43:38M170667
200Juan Pablo Ortiz1966ALINGSÅS0:43:39M Master (över 50)222419
201Mattias Johansson1981Lonesome Runners0:43:41M171423
202Branislav Pavic1979Lonesome Runners0:43:41M172140
203Yonis Jamac1999TROLLHÄTTAN0:43:43P1793009
204Johan Westlund1979ASKIM0:43:45M17389
205Bo Berglund1953Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:47M Master (över 50)232397
206Fredrik Pernstrand1975Team Zipp GBG0:43:49M174150
207Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:43:49M175176
208Martin Gardell1981Team Salming Concept Store0:43:53M176421
209Erik von Sivers1963Tynnered Basket0:43:55M Master (över 50)242461
210Clas Andersson1967IFK Skövde Friidrott0:43:56M177500
211Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:43:58M178642
212Axel Rosencrantz2002Triathlon Väst0:43:58P17103066
213Daniel Johansson Malcic1992KUNGSBACKA0:43:59M17998
214Simon Wikell2003Mölndals AIK0:43:59P17113040
215Albin Holmgren1999Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:43:59P17123015
216Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:44:00M180113
217Claes Danielsson1967Försökscentralens idrottsförening0:44:00M181101
218Mathias Fredriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:44:01M182124
219Jonas Nilsson1971IAC Group0:44:03M183727
220Daniel Andersson1979VÅRGÅRDA0:44:03M184636
221Raúl Pardo1988GÖTEBORG0:44:05M185536
222Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Runners0:44:06M186165
223Mathias Magnusson1994Kållereds SK0:44:07M187676
224Staffan Appelgren1967GÖTEBORG0:44:07M18876
225Andreas Ericsson1979Mölndal Outdoor IF0:44:08M189620
226Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:44:08M Master (över 50)252008
227Per Näslund1965LANDVETTER0:44:08M Master (över 50)262012
228Jörgen Andersson1972Göteborg Running Club0:44:11M190736
229Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:44:17M Master (över 50)272418
230Johannes Löfgren1987GÖTEBORG0:44:18M191148
231Nils Cederberg1986GÖTEBORG0:44:19M192147
232Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:44:21M Master (över 50)282004
233Mattias Nilsson1978MÖLNDAL0:44:22M193127
234Jens Sandahl1969Some Lone Runners0:44:23M19466
235Peter Whibley1971MÖLNDAL0:44:23M195554
236Aimen Sewed1986EDSBYN0:44:24M196227
237Anders Ricksand1959New York Road Runners0:44:24M Master (över 50)292039
238Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:44:27M Master (över 50)302035
239Håkan Jönsson1972Mölndals AIK0:44:28M197471
240Christian Hasselberg1988ÄLVÄNGEN0:44:29M198589
241Björn Olofsson1960IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:29M Master (över 50)312015
242Anders Rosen1969Stenungsundslöparna0:44:32M199716
243Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:44:39M200567
244Martin Karlberg1979Lifeclub Götene0:44:39M201453
245Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:44:39M202118
246Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:44:40M203129
247Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:44:40M204136
248Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:44:42M Master (över 50)322026
249Christian Strömberg1959IK Hakarpspojkarna0:44:42M Master (över 50)332374
250Christian Barenkob1972Lonesome Runners0:44:43M20551
251Marcus Fransson1983Pågens IF0:44:44M206438
252Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:44:44M207217
253Jonas Edsberger1985Kastala Road Runners0:44:45M208524
254Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:44:46M209660
255Tomas Weddmark1971SÄVEDALEN0:44:47M210166
256Anders Dalsätt1968Visingsö AIS0:44:48M211700
257Andreas Magnusson1990GÖTEBORG0:44:48M212440
258Christian Boëthius1963Kongahälla AIK0:44:48M Master (över 50)342021
259Robert Johansson1965AstraZeneca IF0:44:48M Master (över 50)352016
260Erik Gyllenhammar2001BMK Kungs0:44:49P17133016
261Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG0:44:51M213137
262Andreas Wennergrund1981VALLDA0:44:52M214120
263Marcus Karlsson1993KUNGSBACKA0:44:54M215141
264Thomas Bergdahl1975DRT Kungsbacka0:44:55M216111
265Aron Sarenwald2001Kalmar TK0:44:57P17143054
266Per Selin1973Mossens BK0:45:00M217473
267Joakim Leo1975UPPSALA0:45:01M218721
268Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:45:02M Master (över 50)362011
269Håkan Hederén1972#SpringFörFan0:45:04M219158
270Jonathan McAvey2003Mölnlycke IF0:45:04P17153050
271Patrick McAvey1971MÖLNLYCKE0:45:10M220558
272Hans Wikkelsö1970MÖLNDAL0:45:11M221638
273Jens Danker1983LK Tuppgök0:45:14M222587
274Christian Axelsson1976GÖTEBORG0:45:16M223608
275Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:45:18M22483
276Christopher Wall1973ÄLVÄNGEN0:45:19M225100
277Tomas Andersson1969IF Roxy0:45:21M226167
278Per Celén1965IK Stern0:45:21M Master (över 50)372448
279Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:45:23M Master (över 50)382378
280Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:24M227728
281Rikard Widhede1982GÖTEBORG0:45:24M228738
282Kjell Olausson1962Lindome Outdoors0:45:27M Master (över 50)392050
283Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:45:28M22974
284Johan Högberg1976GÖTEBORG0:45:28M230460
285Martin Christofferson1988GÖTEBORG0:45:29M23179
286Jimmy Johansson1983Volvo Cars0:45:29M23295
287Joakim Bävermalm1986GÖTEBORG0:45:34M233574
288Jörgen Davenil1971Leröy Sverige0:45:35M234474
289Ludvig Norlander1982Kålltorps AF0:45:36M235182
290Kenneth Edvardsson1962Team Kungälv0:45:37M Master (över 50)402047
291Michael Ljungberg1976Uddevalla SK0:45:40M236187
292Andreas Press1980VARBERG0:45:40M237210
293Pär Svensson1973I 15 IF0:45:42M238434
294Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen0:45:42M Master (över 50)412007
295Andreas Westerlund1974GÖTEBORG0:45:46M239170
296Olle Främberg1987GÖTEBORG0:45:47M240703
297Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:45:50M241683
298Filip Jonsson2006Bohus IF Friidrott0:45:50P17163045
299Niklas Johansson1980Göteborg Running Club0:45:51M24252
300Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:45:52M243630
301David Josefsson1983Crossfit Göta0:45:57M244508
302Lars Lindblom1975GÖTEBORG0:45:58M245154
303Wayne Butler1969GÖTEBORG0:46:00M246173
304Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:46:01M247121
305Ermias Elyias1999MÖLNDAL0:46:01P17173049
306Johan Rabell1980VALLDA0:46:02M248606
307Niklas Hedenbeck1974IFK Göteborg0:46:03M249214
308Vincent Ericsson1991Lonesome Runners0:46:04M25091
309Rickard Nilsson1982Lonesome Runners0:46:04M25172
310Khaled Alnassouh2000ALINGSÅS0:46:04P17183063
311Jonas Häll1976GÖTEBORG0:46:06M252528
312Anton Sundström1989Bredareds IF0:46:06M253480
313Tobias Götesson1989GÖTEBORG0:46:07M254338
314David Stenberg1975Stenungsund Hockey0:46:07M255516
315Ingvar Olsson1962Brattås CK0:46:07M Master (över 50)422037
316Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV880:46:08M256194
317Stefan Wall1976TORSLANDA0:46:09M257204
318James Mark1979MILANO0:46:09M25899
319Stefan Johansson1973Funkibator0:46:09M259502
320Adam Ström1971ONSALA0:46:12M260122
321Kjell-Olof Eriksson1964FLODA0:46:12M Master (över 50)432450
322Martin Rosell1988GÖTEBORG0:46:13M261163
323Andreas Järpmyr1977Team Järpmyr0:46:13M262492
324Wilhelm Frid2001Västra Frölunda IF0:46:14P17193019
325Bengt Sundberg1969F-O Riders0:46:16M263169
326Magnus Palmér1966Tranemo IF Skidklubb0:46:18M Master (över 50)442025
327Erik Tenwald1979GÖTEBORG0:46:23M264711
328Henrik Tornås1976VALLDA0:46:27M265530
329Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:46:27M266468
330Christer Johansson1965STENUNGSUND0:46:28M Master (över 50)452431
331Stefan Olsson1959Highways MC0:46:28M Master (över 50)462049
332Johan Norén1963Lindome Outdoors0:46:30M Master (över 50)472429
333Fredrik Stark1989GÖTEBORG0:46:31M267180
334Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK0:46:32M268162
335Peder Johansson1973GÖTEBORG0:46:33M269698
336Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:46:34M Master (över 50)482027
337Joakim Blomquist1973GÖTEBORG0:46:36M270114
338Jonas Welander1963BWB Elkonsult AB0:46:38M Master (över 50)492101
339Joel Blom1967SOK Knallen0:46:39M271126
340Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:46:43M Master (över 50)502068
341John Eriksson1998Rönnäng Runners 0:46:46M272201
342Mattias Borgström1987ÄLVÄNGEN0:46:51M273622
343Mikael Rydström1963Lygnens Venner0:46:53M Master (över 50)512430
344Magnus Lindh1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:57M274294
345Teodor Madås2002KUNGSBACKA0:46:57P17203021
346Anders Hulegårdh1978GÖTEBORG0:46:58M275383
347Jonas Ödman1969Team Nordic Trail0:46:59M276506
348Per Skogsberg1974DFVM0:47:00M277651
349Jonathan Granberg1985GÖTEBORG0:47:02M278171
350Thomas Marlow1969ALINGSÅS0:47:03M279181
351Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:47:04M Master (över 50)522024
352Jonas Engqvist1972TORSLANDA0:47:09M280637
353Mattias Jönsson1978AB Montano0:47:10M281144
354Anas Alsayed1987Awesomeburg0:47:12M282432
355Sören Karlsson1967CeTeK Besiktning AB0:47:12M283177
356Freddy Wegelius1957Borås SK0:47:12M Master (över 50)532018
357Mattias Arvidsson1981Hisingens TK0:47:13M284424
358Markus Nilsson1969VÄXJÖ0:47:14M285286
359Gunnar Lindblad1965Lunnevik LSK 19360:47:15M Master (över 50)542041
360Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN0:47:16M Master (över 50)552485
361Mats Ohlsson1974HENÅN0:47:17M286159
362Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:17M287198
363Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:47:19M Master (över 50)562097
364Anders Ydergård1958Team BFC0:47:20M Master (över 50)572033
365Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA0:47:22M288602
366Martin Seeliger1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:24M289293
367Carl Stridsberg1990GÖTEBORG0:47:25M290380
368Nicklas Andersson1966Lonesome Runners0:47:26M Master (över 50)582058
369Stefan Ridderland1964GÖTEBORG0:47:27M Master (över 50)592028
370Erik Johnson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:47:31M Master (över 50)602383
371Ola Rolfson1973GKSS0:47:32M291628
372David Ekelund1971Icebug0:47:32M292694
373Tommy Ivarsson1985Umara Sports Club0:47:38M293449
374Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG0:47:38M Master (över 50)612062
375Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:47:38M Master (över 50)622044
376Fredrik Persson1975Ale Banjo0:47:42M294213
377Pär Johansson1982Proletären FF0:47:42M295478
378Henrik Lysemark1970ÅF0:47:43M296184
379Andreas Magnusson1992Läkarförbundet0:47:43M297520
380Håkan Oleniusson1966BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:47:46M Master (över 50)632099
381Hans Lahti1966TORSLANDA0:47:47M Master (över 50)642427
382Janne Norrman1959GÖTEBORG0:47:51M Master (över 50)652051
383Adrian Gunnarsson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:56M298254
384Tobias Bankel1988Spjutraketen0:47:59M299164
385Kristian Börjesson1973Rävlanda AIS0:48:01M300277
386Ola Hansson1962HOVÅS0:48:02M Master (över 50)662158
387Anders Byvik1967HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:03M301249
388Jonas Rasmusson1990VALLDA0:48:06M302486
389Örjan Petersson1956Ryda SK0:48:08M Master (över 50)672065
390Petter Malmström1969Friskis & Svettis Uddevalla0:48:09M303503
391Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:48:10M304690
392Klas Johansson1956Österängs IF0:48:10M Master (över 50)682382
393Oliver Eriksson2002SÄVEDALEN0:48:10P17213034
394Magnus Jensen1975Perbellum Sportsällskap0:48:11M305597
395Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:48:12M30677
396Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:12M Master (över 50)692063
397Richard Malmgren1980Lynx Multisport Team0:48:14M307197
398Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Altran AB0:48:20M308112
399Pierre Setteskog1974Wipcore0:48:20M309510
400Gústaf Arnarson1975SÄTILA0:48:21M310340
401Jonas Svensson1972OK Kullingshof0:48:26M311179
402Peter Gelin1971KÅLLERED0:48:27M312202
403Göran Widham1967Lonesome Runners0:48:27M313514
404Christer Larsson1969GÖTEBORG0:48:28M314616
405Linus Boström2002OK Alehof0:48:29P17223023
406Patrik Ryn1965Bostadsbolagets IF0:48:33M Master (över 50)702090
407Johan Drejare1962GÖTEBORG0:48:34M Master (över 50)712092
408Eskil Lundgren1968Lonesome Runners0:48:35M315687
409Johan Brodin1978Team Ultrasweden LK0:48:35M316715
410Christian Forsberg1984Military Fitness Team Bunkern0:48:35M317261
411Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:48:38M318105
412Victor Wretling1991JONSERED0:48:38M319692
413Erik Frick1981Bohus IF Friidrott0:48:41M320193
414Martin Almerud1976YTTERBY0:48:42M321347
415Fredrik Lindblad1980GÖTEBORG0:48:42M322717
416Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:48:43M Master (över 50)722056
417Magnus Gällblad1963VARBERG0:48:45M Master (över 50)732388
418Stefan Malm1968GÖTEBORG0:48:46M323580
419David Carlsson1996FK Friskus-Varberg0:48:48M324702
420Robert Arvidsson1975GÖTEBORG0:48:48M325288
421Johan Fagerlind1969Sjövalla FK0:48:49M326186
422Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott0:48:51M32797
423Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:48:51M Master (över 50)742487
424Magnus Petersson1968Fotograf Magnus Petersson0:48:52M328336
425Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:48:52M329185
426Johan Davidsson1985Simlångsdalens IF0:48:53M330157
427Kristoffer Sunér1973Gott Nytt År!0:48:54M331216
428Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:48:55M Master (över 50)752059
429William Berglund2001KUNGSBACKA0:48:55P17233044
430Jörgen Hyving1972HiQ Runners0:48:56M332209
431Stefan Funkerud1974GÖTEBORG0:48:59M333259
432Philip Sandheden1990GÖTEBORG0:49:00M334269
433Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:49:01M335138
434Viktor Tyrberg1978Annekärr0:49:02M336322
435Michael Sarning1973Team Prodigy0:49:03M337264
436Daniel von Bargen1982Lonesome Runners0:49:04M338199
437Emil Berntsson1989ÖDSMÅL0:49:04M339260
438Jonathan Smith1990SJÖVIK0:49:05M340251
439Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:49:06M Master (över 50)762077
440Jacob Koljef1994Kungsbacka brottarklubb0:49:08M341268
441Pär Augustsson1969SOK Knallen0:49:09M342188
442Tony Andersson1964AXA Sports Club0:49:11M Master (över 50)772060
443Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:49:13M Master (över 50)782084
444Anders Fästader1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:14M Master (över 50)792421
445Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:49:16P17243017
446Johan Bertilsson1984FALKENBERG0:49:17M343525
447Tobias Andreasson1989Stala IF0:49:17M344472
448Lars Stenqvist1967GÖTEBORG0:49:19M345604
449Sven Sundström1955Bredareds IF0:49:19M Master (över 50)802387
450Henrik Skoogh1985Björnstorps IF0:49:22M346532
451Anders Månsson1975TORSLANDA0:49:23M347234
452Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:24M348734
453Richard Nordfeldt1972GÖTEBORG0:49:24M349598
454Martin Eriksson1971SÄVEDALEN0:49:25M350334
455Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:49:26M351262
456Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK0:49:27M352621
457Per Andersson1965Team Kungälv0:49:27M Master (över 50)822151
458Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:49:28M35321
459Fredrik Widengren1973GÖTEBORG0:49:29M354737
460Daniel Johansson1979Perbellum Sportsällskap0:49:30M355439
461Krister Edwén1970Sengångarnas IF0:49:34M356576
462Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:49:34M357572
463Bertil Dahlgren1956DRT Kungsbacka0:49:37M Master (över 50)832074
464Ruben Karlsson1987IK Jogg0:49:38M358619
465Adam Mattsson1967GÖTEBORG0:49:41M359613
466Ulf Isgren1971LJUNGSKILE0:49:42M360255
467Magnus Andersson1967Askims IK0:49:44M361689
468Joakim Kallhed1964GÖTEBORG0:49:45M Master (över 50)842304
469Janne Wikström1961Dyröns IF0:49:46M Master (över 50)852107
470Isak Magnusson2003VARNHEM0:49:48P17253047
471Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff0:49:50M362407
472Almedin Mujezinovic1994MÖLNLYCKE0:49:50M363175
473Herbert Gutierrez1970Bostadsbolagets IF0:49:52M364245
474Magnus Granell1962Lonesome Runners0:49:54M Master (över 50)862390
475Johan Berggren1966Näsets Löparklubb0:49:55M Master (över 50)872482
476Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:56M365225
477Philip Näslund1996LANDVETTER0:49:58M36684
478Johan Hellmuth2000SÄVEDALEN0:49:58P17263053
479Simon Hellmuth1966SÄVEDALEN0:49:59M Master (över 50)882447
480Stefan Osla1971Ugglans LK0:50:00M367279
481Björn Rönnvall1969Väst Alpin0:50:01M368244
482Filip Åberg1987GÖTEBORG0:50:02M369459
483Peter Lundin1978GÖTEBORG0:50:02M370494
484Rudolph-Hugo Rossouw1986GÖTEBORG0:50:03M371246
485Fredrik Schröder1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:04M Master (över 50)892365
486Alexander Erixon1991MARSTRAND0:50:05M372691
487Martin Hesselroth1968STORA HÖGA0:50:07M373413
488Björn Wahlgren1966Nol IK0:50:07M Master (över 50)902100
489Peter Karlsson1966Mölndals AIK0:50:10M Master (över 50)912014
490Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:50:11M374104
491Tecwyn Evans1971KVIDINGE0:50:12M375491
492Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:50:12M Master (över 50)922071
493Stefan Persson1981ÄLMHULT0:50:13M376722
494Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners0:50:13M377191
495Patric Forsblom1975KUNGSBACKA0:50:18M378128
496Max Davidson1969GÖTEBORG0:50:20M379461
497Noah Svedberg2007Sävedalens AIK0:50:23P17273039
498Greger Milsten1972LINKÖPING0:50:24M380640
499Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:50:25M Master (över 50)932078
500Magnus Pilquist1969HÄLLINGSJÖ0:50:27M381318
501Hans Borgenstierna1967LINDOME0:50:27M382550
502Lennart Johansson1966LINDOME0:50:28M Master (över 50)942372
503Mattias Järkås1984GÖTEBORG0:50:29M383247
504Joachim Svedberg1977Högsbo AIK0:50:30M384470
505Lennart Hansson1953Pantern Running Club0:50:30M Master (över 50)952488
506Holger Berg1975GÖTEBORG0:50:34M385591
507Patrik Clevström1975MÖLNDAL0:50:35M386634
508Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård0:50:36M Master (över 50)962494
509Klas Karlsson1965OK Alehof0:50:37M Master (över 50)972098
510Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:50:37M Master (över 50)982498
511Henrik Berndtsson1970NOL0:50:38M387654
512Tobias Malmström1977Team Zipp GBG0:50:40M388274
513Martin Billström1975Dewalt0:50:40M38992
514Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:50:40M Master (över 50)992396
515Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:44M Master (över 50)1002439
516Bosiljko Zubonja1980GÖTEBORG0:50:45M390196
517Pär Persson1967LERUM0:50:49M391174
518Ralf Krakowski1975GÖTEBORG0:50:49M392723
519Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:54M Master (över 50)1012069
520Marc van de Ven1970Lonesome Runners0:50:57M393310
521Gunnar Eriksson1961Lonesome Runners0:50:59M Master (över 50)1022112
522Patrik Skansen1973Team Achtung0:51:00M394497
523Timo Saaranen1973GÖTEBORG0:51:03M395617
524Peter Arrhèn1976ASKIM0:51:03M396710
525Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:51:06M397189
526Christian Ekelund1975KUNGÄLV0:51:06M398304
527Johan Kylenfelt1975GÖTEBORG0:51:07M399586
528Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:51:07M Master (över 50)1032493
529Rasmus Ritzman1994MÖLNDAL0:51:08M400192
530Peter Szigeti1986GÖTEBORG0:51:08M401427
531Olof Olofsson1998ÅSKLOSTER0:51:10M40296
532Kenneth Rundberg1953Rundberg0:51:10M Master (över 50)1042474
533Jan Johansson1966TOLLERED0:51:10M Master (över 50)1052489
534Pelle Bolander1965GÖTEBORG0:51:12M Master (över 50)106623
535Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:51:15M Master (över 50)1072036
536Maximilian Wennergrund2002KUNGSBACKA0:51:15P17283037
537Johan Haglund1973CW-X0:51:16M403414
538Ola Steneborg1970Änna IF0:51:19M404659
539Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna0:51:19M405243
540Ralf Hansson1960Swerock0:51:19M Master (över 50)1082411
541Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:51:22M406208
542Hugo Lom1999GÖTEBORG0:51:26P17293035
543Ulf Wohlin1972FRISTAD0:51:27M407332
544Hannes Fridlund1985MÖLNDAL0:51:28M408236
545Henrik Öhman1985MÖLNDAL0:51:28M409237
546Antonio Antunes1971Sporting0:51:31M410337
547Michael Sandberg19716660:51:35M411330
548Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:51:35M Master (över 50)1092131
549Ulf Larson1975Club sandwich0:51:38M412220
550Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:51:39M413146
551Lennart Andersson1960Swedavia0:51:40M Master (över 50)1102082
552Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora0:51:40M Master (över 50)1112497
553Jonas Löfving1965JÖRLANDA0:51:42M Master (över 50)1122379
554Oskar Rönnbäck1988GÖTEBORG0:51:44M414362
555Klas Oddeby1966STENKULLEN0:51:44M Master (över 50)1132423
556Peter Thureson1976Annekärr0:51:46M415487
557Torbjorn Dahl1965STENKULLEN0:51:46M Master (över 50)1142132
558Jun Shao1968GÖTEBORG0:51:47M416315
559Jan Mikael Andersson1962SKÖVDE0:51:47M Master (över 50)1152034
560Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:51:49M Master (över 50)1162075
561Tomas Johansson1978KålleredoSK0:51:50M417355
562Jesper Hess1967ALINGSÅS0:51:52M418206
563Daniel Torinsson1980Lonesome Runners0:51:55M419233
564Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi AB0:51:56M Master (över 50)1172391
565Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:51:59M420303
566Daniel Siverbo1972Tamro AB0:51:59M421226
567Johan Rubenson1978Lonesome Runners0:51:59M422513
568Ingvar Grimberg1953MÖLNDAL0:51:59M Master (över 50)1182436
569Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:52:01M423241
570Carlos Alegria Barchi1984Peru0:52:03M424483
571Joakim Svantesson1977Team Kungälv0:52:03M425271
572Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners0:52:07M426270
573Erik Johansson2002OK Alehof0:52:08P17303022
574Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:09M427284
575Martin Svensson1977Mysarnas IK0:52:10M428319
576Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:52:11M429406
577Kjell Asplund1956Hestra IF0:52:11M Master (över 50)1192057
578Ulf Magnusson1969VÄSTERÅS0:52:12M430212
579Anton Öberg1997Röbacka0:52:13M431662
580Alexander Ling1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:13M432289
581Thomas Klemetz1976HINDÅS0:52:14M433626
582Anders Johansson1965STENUNGSUND0:52:18M Master (över 50)1202459
583Anders Klavsäter1965Telia IF Göteborg0:52:19M Master (över 50)1212066
584Bjarne Koitrand1969MÖLNLYCKE0:52:20M434265
585Gustav Magnusson2006IF Hagen0:52:20P17313046
586Jesper Nordlinder1972Arnes Fan Club0:52:21M435276
587Jörgen Thiel1961FIGHT CANCER and RUN0:52:21M Master (över 50)1222095
588Fredrik Apelqvist1971SOK Knallen0:52:24M436489
589Hampus Schollin2005Stenungsund Hockey0:52:24P17323062
590Anders Dahlgren1967OLOFSTORP0:52:28M437677
591Per-Magnus Svenson1960Postens IF Göteborg0:52:28M Master (över 50)1232385
592Peter Jansson 1976VALLDA0:52:30M438444
593Henrik Ryhlander1972Vildevikingen0:52:30M439463
594Felix Åberg1992GÖTEBORG0:52:36M440539
595Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER0:52:38M441527
596Fredrik Bernhardsson1988VAREKIL0:52:38M442678
597Peter Stenberg1958Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:52:39M Master (över 50)1242144
598Leif Nilsson1956GRUMS0:52:41M Master (över 50)1252432
599Mattias Lundberg1978Lonesome Runners0:52:44M443290
600Andreas Fransson1972GÖTEBORG0:52:45M444688
601Rolf Sylvén1961TORSLANDA0:52:45M Master (över 50)1262483
602Isac Sehlstedt1989Slottsskogens träningsgrupp0:52:46M445412
603Kaarlo Book1965BORÅS0:52:48M Master (över 50)1272054
604Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby Dragons0:52:49M446238
605Magnus Haglund1971MÖLNDAL0:52:50M4472272
606Don Shepley1965USA0:52:50M Master (över 50)128684
607Pereric Furborg1963Furborg IKA0:52:53M Master (över 50)1292386
608Andreas Hansson1975Spring för livet0:52:59M448328
609Johan Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG0:52:59M449252
610Jan Lundberg1972Lonesome Runners0:52:59M450301
611Christer Lidholm1964Hovås Billdal IF0:52:59M Master (över 50)1302491
612Anders Hansson1958JONSERED0:53:02M Master (över 50)1312392
613Ted Molin1977Triathlon Väst0:53:04M451429
614Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:53:04M Master (över 50)1322118
615Erik Larsson1962Mossebergs AK0:53:06M Master (över 50)1332464
616Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:53:07M Master (över 50)1342188
617Jonas Davidsson1974MÖLNLYCKE0:53:09M452344
618Claes Boström1962OK Alehof0:53:09M Master (över 50)1352162
619Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners0:53:10M Master (över 50)1362137
620André Peeters1964Kassaretorpets Brygghus0:53:10M Master (över 50)1372109
621Mikael Skönvall1966SOK Knallen0:53:11M Master (över 50)1382055
622Fredrik Hellström1971Navåsens FK0:53:16M453275
623Daniel Jonzon1979GÖTEBORG0:53:17M454663
624Bengt Sjögren1992TeknologTryck0:53:18M455131
625Mats Andersson1961Telia IF Göteborg0:53:19M Master (över 50)1392394
626Tommy Ohlsson1960SKÄRHAMN0:53:21M Master (över 50)1402198
627Daniel Peterson1974SÄTILA0:53:22M456329
628Erik Bergkvist1964Dalendraget Innebandy0:53:22M Master (över 50)1412143
629Kristjan Karason1962Mölndals AIK0:53:23M Master (över 50)1422154
630Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:53:23M Master (över 50)1432136
631Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:53:24M457656
632Lars Hellberg1958Ale 90 IK0:53:24M Master (över 50)1442398
633Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:53:25M Master (över 50)1452140
634Johan Inkinen1975GÖTEBORG0:53:26M458248
635Jimmy Halvarsson1977MALMÖ0:53:31M459278
636David Östebo1978Long Islanders FC0:53:32M460695
637Kent Lyly1978KUNGSBACKA0:53:32M461476
638Johan Ludvigsson1987GÖTEBORG0:53:33M462533
639Peter Svensson1972KUNGSBACKA0:53:35M463295
640Peter Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:53:36M464258
641Nils Sjöberg1984GÖTEBORG0:53:39M465531
642Axel Eriksson1982GÖTEBORG0:53:39M466542
643Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:53:39M Master (över 50)1462156
644Christian Sahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:40M467342
645Davor Plesko1979Rock n Run0:53:42M468697
646Anders Jonasson1972ÄLVÄNGEN0:53:43M469592
647Johnny Barman1956GUNNILSE0:53:44M Master (över 50)1472111
648Bariz Becic1971Mölndals AIK0:53:47M470253
649Andreas Strindberg1974Lonesome Runners0:53:47M471333
650Simon Löfving2003Team Triathlon & Multisport0:53:47P17333051
651Christian Martinsson1972ÅSA0:53:48M472658
652David Strand1979Newcastle United 0:53:48M473555
653Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:53:51M474314
654Christian Bodén1977Handelsbanken0:53:51M475343
655Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:53:52M Master (över 50)1482134
656Sven-Olof Nilsson1965GÖTEBORG0:53:53M Master (över 50)1492403
657Marcus Alkenhoff1968HISINGS KÄRRA0:53:57M476207
658Håkan Nilsson1962GÖTEBORG0:53:57M Master (över 50)1502370
659Dag Wohlen1954Köpenhamnsgård IF0:53:57M Master (över 50)1512440
660Marcus Eriksson1992STENUNGSUND0:54:07M477298
661Mohamed Attia1980Linköpings LK0:54:09M478479
662Christian Nylén1980GPIF0:54:10M479511
663Johan Emanuelsson1984GÖTEBORG0:54:10M480222
664Lars Söderlund1943GIF Manhem0:54:12M Master (över 50)1522438
665Ola Bernstein1979Olsson & Co0:54:14M481614
666Jesper Fahlen1973Scandic Hotel0:54:15M482551
667Mathias Danielsson1975IK Stern0:54:16M483707
668Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon Väst0:54:18M484312
669Peter Nilsson1961HÖKERUM0:54:18M Master (över 50)1532380
670Marko Vartiainen1971Stenungsund Hockey0:54:21M485250
671Johan Henriksson2005Stenungsund Hockey0:54:22P17343020
672Joakim Svedin1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:23M486215
673Mikael Strand1957JONSERED0:54:24M Master (över 50)1542149
674Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:54:26M487132
675Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:54:28M Master (över 50)1552067
676Erik Gustafsson2005GÖTEBORG0:54:29P17353018
677Dan Helgesson1963STENKULLEN0:54:31M Master (över 50)1562477
678Mikael Högberg1966TIDAHOLM0:54:33M Master (över 50)1572115
679Tommy Willskytt1953GÖTEBORG0:54:34M Master (över 50)1582105
680Martin Samuelsson1963Björkö Roddklubb0:54:39M Master (över 50)1592458
681Aneesh Khokar1992GÖTEBORG0:54:55M488566
682Peter Blomqvist1971LANDVETTER0:54:57M489335
683Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:54:59M Master (över 50)1602155
684Hans Henrysson1967NOL0:55:00M490657
685Ricardas Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG0:55:01M491526
686Michael Katona1973Sportson Helsingborg0:55:04M492609
687Thomas Nilsson1968BILLDAL0:55:04M493331
688David Ahl1994HÅLANDA0:55:08M494561
689Mats Tolfsson1962SOK Knallen0:55:09M Master (över 50)1612172
690Lars Åke Heidengård1962En av tre0:55:13M Master (över 50)1622472
691Petr Herman1982sportovnikurzy.cz0:55:14M495595
692Martin Karlsson1973SÄVEDALEN0:55:15M496145
693Göran Fredriksson1962GÖTEBORG0:55:17M Master (över 50)1632116
694Peter Andersson1964Lonesome Runners0:55:18M Master (över 50)1642070
695Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskola0:55:19M Master (över 50)1652148
696Mats Olsson1968AXA Sports Club0:55:20M497324
697Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:55:20M Master (över 50)1662117
698Oliwer Östling2006FJÄRÅS0:55:22P17363025
699Jim Lundqvist1972LERUM0:55:23M498348
700Trygve Orderud1968LERUM0:55:23M499323
701Anders Dovblad1972TORSLANDA0:55:24M500365
702Johan Östling1972FJÄRÅS0:55:25M50154
703Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:55:26M502367
704Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott0:55:26M Master (över 50)1672167
705Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:55:26M Master (över 50)1682104
706Tony Andersson1966LERUM0:55:27M Master (över 50)1692076
707Svante Berggren1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:30M503713
708Anton Andersson1990VARBERG0:55:30M504297
709Hans-Åke Henriksson1958ARVIKA0:55:33M Master (över 50)1702150
710Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:55:34M505224
711Alexander Andersson1990HELSINGBORG0:55:34M506465
712Tomas Pilkvist1965LIDKÖPING0:55:39M Master (över 50)1712088
713Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:55:39M Master (över 50)1722184
714Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs Roadrunners0:55:45M Master (över 50)1732139
715Anders Meritähti1959EDSBYN0:55:48M Master (över 50)1742165
716Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:55:52M Master (över 50)1752141
717Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:55:55M507232
718Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:55:57M Master (över 50)1762142
719Kjell Persson1948Bostadsbolagets IF0:55:57M Master (över 50)1772091
720Sonny Lahti1965HARESTAD0:55:57M Master (över 50)1782428
721Mikael Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:56:05M508123
722Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening0:56:07M Master (över 50)1792080
723Jonas Gilbert1968GÖTEBORG0:56:08M509353
724Pontus Asservik2002Timmervik bonkers0:56:09P17373026
725Algot Skog1997VÄRNAMO0:56:12M510409
726Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG0:56:13M Master (över 50)1802130
727Johan Rosén1955GÖTEBORG0:56:13M Master (över 50)1812376
728Carl Söderberg1980GÖTEBORG0:56:15M511317
729Magnus Haglund1970CW-X0:56:16M512415
730Curt Hammar1962KVA Runners0:56:16M Master (över 50)1822457
731Thomas Juhlin1970GÖTEBORG0:56:17M513282
732Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:56:18M Master (över 50)1832404
733Bengt Olsson1964FLODA0:56:23M Master (över 50)1842451
734Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:56:25M Master (över 50)1852406
735Tomas Johansson1988GÖTEBORG0:56:26M514401
736Petter Sjöström1977GÖTEBORG0:56:28M515309
737Mårten Sjöberg1979GÖTEBORG0:56:35M516306
738Fredrik Almgren1972Lonesome Runners0:56:35M517228
739Sebastian Nord1985GÖTEBORG0:56:38M518605
740Kevin Högstedt1992KUNGÄLV0:56:39M519435
741Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:56:40M Master (över 50)1862121
742Oscar Chiang1980ÅSA0:56:42M520326
743Mikael Bodell196143:e Marina hemvärnsbat.0:56:43M Master (över 50)1872412
744Viggo Segersten2003GÖTEBORG0:56:49P17383024
745Andreas Bäck1974Team Salming Concept Store0:56:50M521417
746Dick Stenman1964STENUNGSUND0:56:50M Master (över 50)1882473
747Karl Fredriksson1968GÖTEBORG0:56:55M522607
748Christopher Wåhlin1987TORSLANDA0:56:56M523388
749Richard Johansson1979GTIF0:56:56M524603
750Klas-Göran Lundberg1963LINKÖPING0:56:56M Master (över 50)1892157
751Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:56:57M Master (över 50)1902462
752Henrik Thyberg1993GÖTEBORG0:56:58M525320
753Åke Ström1958PARTILLE0:56:58M Master (över 50)1912373
754Simon Svensson2005Mysarnas IK0:57:00P17393043
755Erik Lundgren1974Lag Rövkana0:57:04M526296
756Jan Erlandsson1966Miljonlotteriet0:57:06M Master (över 50)192649
757Robert Lundström1966BOLLEBYGD0:57:07M Master (över 50)1932405
758Klas Robertsson1971MÖLNDAL0:57:18M527631
759Albin Holmström1994VÅRGÅRDA0:57:19M528612
760Hans-Olof Persson1965OK Alehof0:57:22M Master (över 50)1942205
761Mathias Bred1978ONSALA0:57:27M529360
762Fredrik Mellbin1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:29M530485
763Mats Åkerman1968Gelnet AB 0:57:30M531588
764Janne Bengtsson1962Sunday Longrunners0:57:31M Master (över 50)1952460
765Marcus Wennergrund1972KUNGSBACKA0:57:33M532467
766Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:57:34M Master (över 50)1962446
767Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:57:35M533611
768Kent Kullander1970NORRKÖPING0:57:38M534375
769Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:57:47M Master (över 50)1972146
770Mats Gunnarsson1970BRISBANE0:57:48M535685
771Christer Christiansson1963Lonesome Runners0:57:48M Master (över 50)1982202
772Jan-Åke Fransson1965GÖTEBORG0:57:49M Master (över 50)1992161
773Niklas Blomgren1964GÖTEBORG0:57:54M Master (över 50)2002052
774Thomas Axell1964Yogaklubben0:57:58M Master (över 50)2012417
775Fredrik Berntsson1967Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:57:59M536575
776Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:58:01M Master (över 50)2022119
777Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME0:58:07M537272
778Bert-Inge Johansson1964Töllsjö IF0:58:11M Master (över 50)2032465
779Torbjörn Pettersson1965KRISTINEHAMN0:58:13M Master (över 50)2042191
780Mikael Duvander1964FLODA0:58:16M Master (över 50)2052449
781Reino Bergman1952FLODA0:58:28M Master (över 50)2062381
782Michael Berggren1955KUNGSBACKA0:58:30M Master (över 50)2072159
783Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:58:31M Master (över 50)2082453
784Håkan Enarsson1958Emerson0:58:35M Master (över 50)2092108
785Börje Karlsson1958OK Alehof0:58:35M Master (över 50)2102416
786Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:58:43M Master (över 50)2112236
787Andreas Savhammar1975ONSALA0:58:46M538549
788Lars Falk1974GÖTEBORG0:58:47M539441
789Andreas Lind1975HÅLTA0:58:50M540366
790Patrik Klämberg1967Camfil Power Systems0:58:51M541577
791Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:58:55M Master (över 50)2122197
792Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners0:58:57M Master (över 50)2132122
793Göran Öst1948GÖTEBORG0:58:57M Master (över 50)2142166
794Paul Uvebrant1951GÖTEBORG0:58:57M Master (över 50)2152414
795Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:59:01M Master (över 50)2162384
796Ingemar Hjält1968ONSALA0:59:03M542564
797Johan Ygdenheim1984KÄRNA0:59:03M543725
798Eje Johnsen1956SKÖVDE0:59:03M Master (över 50)2172424
799Andreas Bäckman1978HUSKVARNA0:59:04M544693
800Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:59:06M Master (över 50)2182129
801Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE0:59:09M545308
802Jostein Solbrekke1965Töcksfors IF0:59:11M Master (över 50)2192407
803John Johnsson1960OK Landehof0:59:12M Master (över 50)2202478
804Viktor Sundström1983BREDARED0:59:13M546481
805Christer Troglich1969GÖTEBORG0:59:14M547361
806Nilserik Plåt1953Torbeskär0:59:14M Master (över 50)2212195
807Tony Forss1966VÄSTERÅS0:59:14M Master (över 50)2222368
808Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:59:18M548354
809Johan Fransson1970TORSLANDA0:59:23M549571
810Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER0:59:23M Master (över 50)2232152
811Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG0:59:24M550599
812Mikael Karlsson1966Muemac0:59:24M Master (över 50)2242454
813Kenneth Lindkvist1981GUNNILSE0:59:25M551582
814Jim Haglund1964FLODA0:59:25M Master (över 50)2251063
815Magnus Holm1967GÖTEBORG0:59:27M552357
816Mikael Savhammar1968FRISTAD0:59:31M553548
817Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:32M Master (över 50)2262133
818Christer Nyström1970HV Skoskavet0:59:40M554647
819Fredrik Ackeström1972HV Skoskavet0:59:40M555645
820Robin Svensson1989GÖTEBORG0:59:42M556229
821Volker Spenke1970Lonesome Runners0:59:43M557368
822Kjell Berntsson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:44M Master (över 50)2272371
823Per Sund1962SOK Knallen0:59:47M Master (över 50)2282145
824Frode Andresen1980SuperSmurf0:59:49M558356
825Linus Kronlund1988GÖTEBORG0:59:50M559389
826Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG0:59:54M560379
827Fredric Thilen1976MÖLNDAL0:59:54M561570
828Ulf Gyllunger1964SOK Knallen0:59:54M Master (över 50)2292425
829Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius1:00:01M562627
830Anders Pettersson1972DALSJÖFORS1:00:03M563345
831Patric Berglund1969KUNGSBACKA1:00:03M564501
832Tony Sågare1978BORÅS1:00:06M565358
833Stefan Pilkvist1970LIDKÖPING1:00:11M566615
834Robert Hellohf1961GÖTEBORG1:00:16M Master (över 50)2302208
835Marcos Hellberg1970GÖTEBORG1:00:17M567581
836Fredric Askerup1971Lonesome Runners1:00:17M568151
837Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK1:00:23M Master (över 50)2312153
838Lars Karlsson1961SOK Knallen1:00:26M Master (över 50)2322038
839Sören Svensson1956SOK Knallen1:00:26M Master (över 50)2332106
840Stefan Frisk1968LINDOME1:00:34M569283
841Martin Olsson1952HORRED1:00:34M Master (över 50)2342171
842Peo Svärd1964LINDOME1:00:37M Master (över 50)2352426
843Sebastiaan de Bloois1978GÖTEBORG1:00:38M570446
844Jonas Forssen1977KOLMÅRDEN1:00:43M571117
845Håkan Abrahamsson1957STENUNGSUND1:00:45M Master (över 50)2362389
846Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG1:00:48M Master (över 50)2372199
847Alan Said1981GÖTEBORG1:00:56M572373
848Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:01:02M Master (över 50)2382181
849Erik Sahlin1987Team Biceps1:01:07M573349
850Andreas Kjellen1972PARTILLE1:01:10M574650
851Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:01:15M Master (över 50)2392170
852Robert Sjöholm1978BILLDAL1:01:16M575390
853David Svensson1987STENKULLEN1:01:30M576130
854Mattias Gardvik1970FLODA1:01:34M577299
855Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK1:01:34M Master (över 50)2402441
856Karl Leuchovius1981GÖTEBORG1:01:36M578644
857Herbert Månsson1962IK Surd1:01:36M Master (över 50)2412160
858Johan Dalblad1976Lerums TK1:01:39M579635
859Mats Persson1964GRÅBO1:01:42M Master (över 50)2422408
860Sven-Olof Lager1965IF Rigor1:01:47M Master (över 50)2432409
861Conny Johansson1962Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF1:01:57M Master (över 50)2442495
862Bo Karlsson1956OK Kullingshof1:02:01M Master (över 50)2452081
863Evert Svensson1955KODE1:02:06M Master (över 50)2462222
864Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG1:02:14M Master (över 50)2472225
865Patrik Nordvall1976Alingsås Dykarklubb1:02:19M580377
866Teddy Stenmark1971Lonesome Runners1:02:19M581392
867Joakim Therén1980VEDDIGE1:02:20M582729
868Karl Stenhård1967LARV1:02:22M583378
869Fredrik Grind1974HENÅN1:02:27M584652
870Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA1:02:27M Master (över 50)2482194
871Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK1:02:31M Master (över 50)2492048
872Christopher Jones1979GÖTEBORG1:02:33M585402
873Lars Andersson1952IK Akele1:02:33M Master (över 50)2502200
874Tommy Nord1943GÖTEBORG1:02:42M Master (över 50)2512175
875Ragnvald Rundberg1981KÅLLERED1:02:48M586370
876Peter Mattsson1980TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:54M587661
877Fredrik Tiger1968Lonesome Runners1:03:01M588316
878Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS1:03:19M Master (över 50)2522196
879Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner1:03:32M Master (över 50)2532444
880Emrik Larsson1965GLTK1:03:36M Master (över 50)2542223
881Göran Johansson1943GÖTEBORG1:03:36M Master (över 50)2552209
882Martin Hasselberg1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:42M589584
883Gary Bowes1970GÖTEBORG1:03:49M590451
884Ulrik Liderud1975VÅRGÅRDA1:03:51M591610
885Magnus Carlsson1966KUNGSBACKA1:04:01M Master (över 50)2562086
886Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:04:04M Master (över 50)2572138
887Jonas Lundberg1961GÖTEBORG1:04:17M Master (över 50)2582168
888Hugo Olofsson2006GÖTEBORG1:04:19P17403059
889Fredrik Olofsson1963GÖTEBORG1:04:22M Master (över 50)2592466
890Per Josefsson1963SOK Knallen1:04:31M Master (över 50)2602147
891Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF1:04:35M Master (över 50)2612210
892Håkan Baaz1963HALMSTAD1:04:43M Master (över 50)2622178
893Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:04:46M Master (över 50)2632463
894Bruno Petersson1953HALMSTAD1:04:52M Master (över 50)2642123
895Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS1:04:58M Master (över 50)2652220
896Mattias Backman1970Lonesome Runners1:05:08M592399
897Niklas Heffler1993Alebrottarna1:05:09M593263
898Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG1:05:09M Master (över 50)2662216
899Hans Karlbom1945IFK Tumba Friidrott1:05:10M Master (över 50)2672211
900Rickard Arvidsson1985ÖDSMÅL1:05:19M594398
901Mats Rendlert1967GÖTEBORG1:05:36M595712
902Mikael Zethelius1953ALINGSÅS1:05:45M Master (över 50)2682189
903Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville1:06:00M596641
904Jan Lindström1955VALLDA1:06:06M Master (över 50)2692203
905Colin Fransson Lee1995OK Alehof1:06:14M597256
906Rolf Wollert1955ALINGSÅS1:06:14M Master (över 50)2702193
907Martin Kimler1966GÖTEBORG1:06:25M Master (över 50)2712415
908Ulf Fransson1975LTK1:06:45M598618
909Stefan Johansson1960Ytterby Gubbrunners1:06:52M Master (över 50)2722366
910Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:06:55M Master (över 50)2732369
911Johan Kajanus1967AstraZeneca IF1:07:08M599668
912Viktor Kajanus2003KUNGSBACKA1:07:08P17413061
913Esteban Fernandez Parada1987GÖTEBORG1:07:11M600376
914Per Bratt1979GÖTEBORG1:07:19M601565
915Björn Åkesson1959FAGERSTA1:07:20M Master (över 50)2742229
916Martin Högstedt1963KUNGÄLV1:07:32M Master (över 50)2752395
917Anders Berg1964GÖTEBORG1:07:39M Master (över 50)2762227
918Lennart Berlin1949Lökebergs Badförening1:07:39M Master (över 50)2772212
919Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:08:01M Master (över 50)2782219
920Lars Fingal1962GÖTEBORG1:08:12M Master (över 50)2792422
921Anders Petersson1957Lonesome Runners1:08:14M Master (över 50)2802213
922Stefan Friggerdal1963VARBERG1:08:33M Master (över 50)2812190
923Steve Nordström1973VARBERG1:08:51M602724
924Anders Persson1973Lag Rövkana1:08:55M603405
925Mats Svensson1956LERUM1:08:56M Master (över 50)2822233
926Max Edstam1985GÖTEBORG1:09:01M604675
927Marcus Edstam1960Viljan Finns1:09:03M Master (över 50)2832401
928Uno Germsjö1959Vegan Runners IK1:09:26M Master (över 50)2842192
929Mathias Jansson1976GÖTEBORG1:09:35M605583
930Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:09:36M Master (över 50)2852053
931Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:09:37M Master (över 50)2862221
932Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG1:09:52M606386
933Daniel Ewerlöf1979GÖTEBORG1:09:53M607400
934Peter Martinsson1966BOHUS1:10:16M Master (över 50)2872469
935Jens Lökholm1977Bohus IF Friidrott1:10:21M608484
936Ruben Bengtsson1949FRÄNDEFORS1:10:22M Master (över 50)2882476
937Erik Nymark1974TORSLANDA1:10:29M609364
938Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:10:33M Master (över 50)2892218
939Nils Ekring1969Team Snigel1:10:39M610403
940Joel Barman1991Gunnilse Löparskubb1:10:54M611396
941Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS1:10:55M Master (över 50)2902237
942Mikael Skantz1962LK Spring Åmål1:11:43M Master (över 50)2912445
943Lennie Odmyr1937Göteborgs Veteranflygsällskap1:11:54M Master (över 50)2922228
944Stefan Manning1956Aortic Warriors1:12:07M Master (över 50)2932240
945Mats Holländer1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:12:16M Master (över 50)2942480
946Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg1:12:19M Master (över 50)2952207
947Kaj Thibe1957GÖTEBORG1:12:34M Master (över 50)2962239
948Mike Child1964GÖTEBORG1:13:17M Master (över 50)2972420
949Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:13:22M Master (över 50)2982234
950Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS1:13:35M Master (över 50)2992492
951Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM1:13:51M612408
952Ulf Wikander1944IK Stern1:13:55M Master (över 50)3002241
953Jesper Jonasson1990VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:14:28M613372
954Bengt Schultz1952ENGLEWOOD1:14:30M Master (över 50)3012238
955Dan Bibac1980MÖLNDAL1:14:39M614221
956Paul Tranefjord1964HISINGS BACKA1:15:39M Master (över 50)3022217
957Martin Tranefjord1976Hogia Running Club1:15:40M615431
958Jonas Björck1963KUNGSBACKA1:15:40M Master (över 50)3032174
959Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:15:48M Master (över 50)3042231
960Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:17:12M Master (över 50)3052230
961Claes Eriksson1985KUNGÄLV1:20:14M616384
962Thane Connolly1977GÖTEBORG1:21:15M617374
963Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 1:24:14M Master (över 50)3062242
964Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:24:43M Master (över 50)3072235
965Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:25:36M Master (över 50)3082224
966Jonathan Koljef1990FK StudenternaBrutitM 27
Solvikingarna
Skatås Motionscentral
416 55 GÖTEBORG
Telefon: 031-21 15 89
E-postadress till kansliet:
Plusgiro: 52 47 86-1
(för Sylvesterloppet: 46 55 814-4)