Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2017

Antal fullföljande: 1434
Antal startande: 1437

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Sara Holmgren1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:35:001001
2Louise Ringström1989Spårvägens FK0:36:491466
3Hanna Michaelsson1989Örgryte IS Friidrott0:37:351303
4Åsa Eriksson1990Umara Sports Club0:37:521003
5Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:38:201301
6Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:39:211305
7Sarah Edsberger1989Kongahälla AIK0:39:581302
8Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:39:591304
9Jenny Mårtensson1981Falkenberg Allstars0:40:101469
10Nicole Pelin1987Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:40:231513
11Marie Sadberg1981Julita Triathlon0:40:401462
12Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:40:471008
13Mirella Carlsson1975Kongahälla AIK0:41:021591
14Frida Nilsson1993GÖTEBORG0:41:121306
15Janicke Bråthe1972SkiLøperne0:41:201004
16Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor0:41:301005
17Malin Sunde1980SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:301074
18Carolina Johansson1981Högsbo AIK0:42:121009
19Lykke Barck1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:411510
20Frida Brogren1994Sävedalens AIK0:42:461007
21Emelie Nordh1984SÄVEDALEN0:43:541312
22Elin Hamrefors1987SOK Knallen0:44:281313
23Nadine Lindgren Wall1976Ockelbo SK0:44:291006
24Elin Carlsson1987Göteborg-Majorna OK0:44:301307
25Elin Stävlid1990Umara Sports Club0:44:341341
26Sofia Vikman1989GÖTEBORG0:44:411314
27Hanna Löfgren1980GÖTEBORG0:44:411487
28Rita Rubini1991GÖTEBORG0:44:551018
29Anna Örtendahl1990Military Fitness Elit0:45:021035
30Karen Alvstad1968Lerum Friidrott0:45:101011
31Malin Artling1989Burås IK0:45:151495
32Kajsa Andersson1988Göteborg Running Club0:45:331317
33Karin Magnusson1973IF Hagen FIK0:45:351311
34Carin Ljungström1983IF Kville0:46:071346
35Susanne Meritähti1991EDSBYN0:46:131014
36Sofia Nordin1995Majornas IK0:46:151342
37Elisabet Sernbo1979GÖTEBORG0:46:181310
38Ingrid Dahlberg1983Triathlon Väst0:46:181505
39Matilda Ryytty1990GÖTEBORG0:46:221323
40Michelle Kristoferson1992Military Fitness Elit0:46:381012
41Sandra Andersson1990GÖTEBORG0:46:391455
42Sara Neverland1971IK Surd0:46:441023
43Marie Ryding1981SURTE0:46:501347
44Madeleine Johansson1990GÖTEBORG0:46:551329
45Karin Brännström1977GÖTEBORG0:47:031058
46Knapp Carina Haga1971TORSLANDA0:47:051013
47Ulrika Grönérus1972Majornas IK0:47:061037
48Sofia Friberg1980Team Kungälv0:47:091315
49Katrin Gustavsson1979GÖTEBORG0:47:171326
50Frida Ström1978NÖDINGE0:47:181024
51Emma Malmberg1979Triathlon Väst0:47:181057
52Camilla Millqvist1974Intelligent Fitness0:47:191454
53Sara Lindgren1984GÖTEBORG0:47:201073
54Christel Envik1971OLOFSTORP0:47:221353
55Sofie Modin1983BORÅS0:47:251053
56Lousie Göthfors1973Göteborg-Majorna OK0:47:301459
57Camilla Vahe1985GÖTEBORG0:47:321031
58Caroline Josefsson1986STENUNGSUND0:47:331033
59Frieda Galianis1985Mölndal Outdoor IF0:47:401316
60Sofia Slottner1977NÖDINGE0:48:011061
61Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott0:48:041324
62Lindakatararina EK1984FK Herkules0:48:081460
63Anna-Lena Osla1971Ugglans LK0:48:221334
64Helene Olsson1984ALINGSÅS0:48:231325
65Malin Winbo1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 0:48:241041
66Maria Gustavsson1981Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 0:48:251017
67Malin Lindhe1979KUNGSBACKA0:48:261515
68Karolina Ekblom1988GÖTEBORG0:48:271355
69Sanna Andersson1987Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:281499
70Päivi Rizk1975NÖDINGE0:48:321321
71Lise-Lott Rohdin1971NÖDINGE0:48:411026
72Ida Haataja1992VISKAFORS0:48:441064
73Lina Lövgren1990GÖTEBORG0:48:591360
74Anna Kajanus1969STYRSÖ0:49:001045
75Annette Haglund1968FLODA0:49:111025
76Moa Sjöberg1981GÖTEBORG0:49:181506
77Lina Johansson-Sjödin1991GÖTEBORG0:49:291123
78Jessica Enqvist1973YTTERBY0:49:351015
79Aimin Wang1970MÖLNLYCKE0:49:381331
80Susanne Ståhl1979SURTE0:49:391049
81Edyta Wawrzyniak1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:401040
82Sofia Tiquet1976Göteborg Running Club0:49:441350
83Elin Malmström1987GÖTEBORG0:49:451062
84Camilla Lundberg1987HALMSTAD0:49:471344
85Helena Åberg1990GÖTEBORG0:49:511458
86Julia Östling1990KUNGSBACKA0:49:521054
87Caroline Bertilsson1991SKINNSKATTEBERG0:50:001034
88Alexandra Tellander1979HALMSTAD0:50:061377
89Linda Arvidsson1972GÖTEBORG0:50:171036
90Rebecka Hallerby1990LIDINGÖ0:50:231498
91Ulrika Ydse1984Crossfit Göta0:50:321509
92Susanna Johansson1968MÖLNDAL0:50:331335
93Angie Chávez1985GÖTEBORG0:50:371367
94Rebecca Lundgren1996MÖLNDAL0:50:381363
95Anna Eriksson1984GÖTEBORG0:50:381056
96Malin Heyman1985GÖTEBORG0:50:391333
97Anna Brixdal1981Springklubben0:50:391067
98Susanna Larsson1988STOCKHOLM0:50:411336
99Veronika Östedt1983Kongahälla AIK0:50:471052
100Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:50:481516
101Ellen Oskarsson1993GÖTEBORG0:51:081373
102Marie Törnquist1974SÄVEDALEN0:51:101094
103Åsa Lundell1970JONSERED0:51:141085
104Anna Löfgren1976Hultetlufsarna 0:51:151477
105Johanna Hedeberg1975STRÅVALLA0:51:161116
106Sanna Andersson1995GÖTEBORG0:51:231159
107Maria Forsman1982UPPSALA0:51:231504
108Malin Vall1997HOVÅS0:51:231449
109Maria Magnusson1971LINDOME0:51:251115
110Camilla Hildingh1993The OCR gym0:51:301414
111Sara Asmoarp1990Forest Femmes0:51:301339
112Rebecka Duwe1986GÖTEBORG0:51:311060
113Alexandra Lundberg1984GÖTEBORG0:51:321120
114Maria Fager1980MÖLNLYCKE0:51:331485
115Karin Lidberg1976GÖTEBORG0:51:381351
116Elisabet Lann1977GÖTEBORG0:51:441132
117Andrea Franzén Wallberg1984Arvika SKG0:51:451117
118Annelie Wengström1973FLODA0:51:451210
119Marie Jacobsson1985Runacademy IF0:51:481434
120Kristin Westerholm Dotevall1983GÖTEBORG0:51:491071
121Maria Löfgren1976GÖTEBORG0:51:501087
122Karin Berg1981GÖTEBORG0:51:521176
123Anna Eliasson1980ALINGSÅS0:51:541349
124Cathrine Fredriksson1975Lonesome Runners0:51:581077
125Emilia Carlson1981FJÄRÅS0:52:031502
126Elin Johansson1988GÖTEBORG0:52:071400
127Pernilla André1991GÖTEBORG0:52:071361
128Ida Edvinsson1983MÖLNDAL0:52:101371
129Jenny Segersten1973GÖTEBORG0:52:111079
130Linda Lindberg1973Sävedalens AIK0:52:231511
131Jennie Rosander1975PARTILLE0:52:231345
132Anna-Karin Vogel1973GÖTEBORG0:52:391084
133Camilla Hansson1989GÖTEBORG0:52:451369
134Frida Svahn1983GÖTEBORG0:52:541328
135Eleonora Grönlund1991GÖTEBORG0:53:001327
136Ida Krieg1990GÖTEBORG0:53:021122
137Victoria Rotter Sopasakis1972ONSALA0:53:051118
138Virpi Classon1968SOK Knallen0:53:111044
139Sofia Sundberg1990GÖTEBORG0:53:211129
140Camilla Larsson1975TORSLANDA0:53:341180
141Hanna Hagberg1977KULLAVIK0:53:341082
142Jenny Svanteson1968Örgryte IS Friidrott0:53:391512
143Anna Badenfelt1969SÄVEDALEN0:53:501352
144Jenny Aronsson1985MÖLNLYCKE0:53:501417
145Sofia Niestojek1981GÖTEBORG0:53:511330
146Monica Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:53:531468
147Tina Kenttä1989GÖTEBORG0:53:571494
148Nathalie Bergquist1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:53:571318
149Elise Aronsson1993GÖTEBORG0:54:021048
150Kristina Hedfalk1969GÖTEBORG0:54:041110
151Emelie Ågren1983ONSALA0:54:171028
152Sabina Thyselius1969Have2yoga0:54:191136
153Alexandra Bernhill1978MÖLNDAL0:54:251133
154Sofie Carlsson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:261076
155Tina Siklander1989Vegan Runners IK0:54:271403
156Katharina Butzkuven1972ONSALA0:54:301501
157Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott0:54:311368
158Christina Molin1977SURTE0:54:361374
159Helga Ekström1977Torslanda Taekwon-do 0:54:361422
160Villa Hagman1975Team ViOla0:54:381228
161Victoria Linné1976GÖTEBORG0:54:391461
162Åsa Wallentin1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:441471
163Sofia Svensson1983KUNGSBACKA0:54:441224
164Camilla Tinglöv1971OK Gränsen0:54:451490
165Linda Barkman1986LILLA EDET0:54:461100
166Martina Eriksson1978TORSLANDA0:54:471364
167Miriam Bergqvist1995Schweiz0:54:481413
168Karin Myrberg1982GÄVLE0:54:531046
169Linnéa Hambe1986GÖTEBORG0:54:561496
170Ulrika Hallengren Erixon1972FALKÖPING0:54:571078
171Sofia Anderson1989LANDVETTER0:55:001481
172Annika Lestander1971ASKIM0:55:011139
173Charlotte Bergqvist1990Schweiz0:55:041412
174Christina Andersson1982Lonesome Runners0:55:071066
175Anna Stenberg1989GÖTEBORG0:55:101370
176Maria Halvarsson Gligic1973GÖTEBORG0:55:161156
177Hanne Larssen1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:181379
178Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG0:55:191340
179Emma Knyckare1987GÖTEBORG0:55:201179
180Therese Bylund1971GAIS0:55:301503
181Malin Lillvik1970GÖTEBORG0:55:341338
182Stella Aronsson1979LANDVETTER0:55:401476
183Emily Bache1976GÖTEBORG0:55:431473
184Emma Provci1976TORSLANDA0:55:431059
185Ann Ransgård1968Team Atoma0:55:571354
186Anna Karlsson1993VARA0:55:581497
187Anki Werner1971Havsrosen0:55:591423
188Malin Baeza Roos1977Lonesome Runners0:56:011213
189Emilie Peterzens1982VALLDA0:56:011142
190Maria Berg1976STENUNGSUND0:56:031175
191Jessica Granath1974GÖTEBORG0:56:031491
192Hong Nguyen1984KUNGSBACKA0:56:081308
193Kristina Dahlöf1968IF Kville0:56:111131
194Theresia Lauritzen1981STRÖMSTAD0:56:121383
195Jenny Meyer1972OLOFSTORP0:56:121425
196Emma Larsson1978Lonesome Runners0:56:161124
197Kristina Lindström1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:191389
198Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:56:191128
199Rebeca Fredriksson1988GÖTEBORG0:56:211492
200Johanna Widlund1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:261254
201Sofia Melander1989GÖTEBORG0:56:261382
202Ulrika Winge1978MÖLNDAL0:56:271090
203Babbs Edberg1972MÖLNDAL0:56:311372
204Alexandra Sjöholm Hylén1981KÅLLERED0:56:321145
205Tamm Sjödin1989HiQ Runners0:56:471448
206Mette Broegaard1980GÖTEBORG0:56:531170
207Louise Walletun1989Majornas IK0:56:561127
208Anna Israelsson1987GÖTEBORG0:56:561457
209Carin Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG0:56:591091
210Susanne Probin1971FLODA0:57:001174
211Charlotte Langer1992VARBERG0:57:041431
212Alexandra Oliv1984LÄCKEBY0:57:051187
213Lena Lundgren1971Lag Rövkana0:57:101081
214Gabriella Ortega1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:101410
215Maria Ernfors1989GÖTEBORG0:57:171140
216Annika Borg1978Sätila Aktivitetsförening0:57:211395
217Sanna Martinsson1989GÖTEBORG0:57:251190
218Britta Ripa1977BUG0:57:251089
219Linda Örn Heijel1980KUNGSBACKA0:57:281375
220Anna Davås1974KUNGÄLV0:57:321093
221Linnéa Bernekvist1989MÖLNDAL0:57:361386
222Nina Carlén1973TORSLANDA0:57:411387
223Jenny Sow1974GÖTEBORG0:57:421204
224Yvonne Olsson Adolphsson1977TORSLANDA0:57:441088
225Johanna Berg Jacobsson1990KUNGÄLV0:57:491223
226Charlotte Duveby19820:57:491482
227Ala Rebwar1983GÖTEBORG0:57:521281
228Sofia Karlsson1982ÄLVÄNGEN0:57:531109
229Eva Carlbom1969Mölndal Outdoor IF0:57:541113
230Maria Jacov Börjesson1975GÖTEBORG0:57:551199
231Therese Reinhold1983KODE0:57:571095
232Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners0:57:571135
233Anita Brnic Kristo1971GÖTEBORG0:58:061421
234Johanna Södermalm1989GÖTEBORG0:58:091407
235Petra Gustafsson1970BORÅS0:58:091356
236Angelica Winter1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:091357
237Annie Formunt1986KUNGÄLV0:58:131126
238Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners0:58:141392
239Annika Kristensson1972DYRÖN0:58:141184
240Cecilia Thornström1985DRT Kungsbacka0:58:141484
241Klara Larsson1996VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:151401
242Emelie Ekenstedt1994ASKIM0:58:191112
243Julia Mårtensson1985GÖTEBORG0:58:231219
244Emelie Rutgersson1983KLÄDESHOLMEN0:58:291043
245Sara Widbom1989Runacademy IF0:58:331151
246Sofia Arnbom1980MÖLNLYCKE0:58:341153
247Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL0:58:351415
248Isabell Rohdin Krantz1999NÖDINGE0:58:371205
249Martina Astonson1977SPEKERÖD0:58:461155
250Charlotte Haglund1976SÄRÖ0:58:481388
251Caterina Jimenez Abello1987GÖTEBORG0:58:481394
252Jenny Röberg1978LINDOME0:58:541157
253Anna-Lena Terner1977Sätila Aktivitetsförening0:58:541396
254Jenny Börjesson1975Paleohälsa0:58:541148
255Elisabet Scheiderbauer1977MS Fighters0:58:571411
256Ulrika Nodby1970TORSLANDA0:58:581320
257Therese Hansson Rosenqvist1968Sylog Väst0:58:591319
258Heidi Linnarsson1982OK Gipen0:59:011186
259Clémence Griot1987GÖTEBORG0:59:051249
260Julia Hellertz1987GÖTEBORG0:59:101420
261Anna Rosendahl1982MÖLNDAL0:59:121194
262Anneli Solberg1971LINDOME0:59:141284
263Johanna Melin1986Fjärås AIK0:59:151359
264Ulrika Wählby Hamrén1972MÖLNLYCKE0:59:151227
265Karin Särka1968Lonesome Runners0:59:151450
266Martina Wester1968GÖTEBORG0:59:191080
267Julia Nilsson1992STENKULLEN0:59:221121
268Malin Gårlin1974Lonesome Runners0:59:261206
269Johanna Petersson1983GÖTEBORG0:59:271409
270Cecilia Högeryd1970SOK Knallen0:59:281047
271Malin Johansson1977LINDOME0:59:341255
272Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED0:59:371230
273Elin Lundevall1976KÅLLERED0:59:401451
274Charlotte Hessel Skarin1972ONSALA0:59:411453
275Kristina Gyllander1971MÖLNDAL0:59:411436
276Jennie Ricci1973LERUM0:59:431119
277Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:59:451358
278Susanne Danzén1984BUNKEFLOSTRAND0:59:461169
279Teresia Engbom1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:461232
280Maria Torinsson1973TORSLANDA0:59:551103
281Sofia Olsson1988YTTERBY0:59:571106
282Jessica Johansson1997TORSLANDA1:00:011165
283Cecilia Hult1971Lerkils IF1:00:031493
284Maria Arlebäck1972KULLAVIK1:00:041322
285Carin Ekman1993GÖTEBORG1:00:061380
286Emilia Nilsson1990Rolfstorp Hooliganz 1:00:091182
287Fiona Stoddart1992GÖTEBORG1:00:211366
288Isa L Holm1985MÖLNDAL1:00:271393
289Hanna Johansson1983LAHOLM1:00:281233
290Helena Karlsson1989KINNARUMMA1:00:281376
291Katarina Simonsson1976KUNGÄLV1:00:291173
292Martina Albo1983SÄVEDALEN1:00:301172
293Therese Ellison1981HISINGS KÄRRA1:00:311108
294Janette Rudin1971Lerum Friidrott1:00:341474
295Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:00:361114
296Christin Karlsson1980GÖTEBORG1:00:441381
297Lina Burlin1979GÖTEBORG1:00:511193
298Anna-Lena Ullberg1975GÖTEBORG1:00:561125
299Anna Bernhardsson1977HÅLTA1:00:581416
300Hanna Josefsson1986KUNGSBACKA1:00:581517
301Julia Miller19871:01:001518
302Anna Amborn1986FLODA1:01:041214
303Caroline Stenhede1989KUNGÄLV1:01:041102
304Eva Olsson Spång1974STENUNGSUND1:01:081433
305Malin Forss1969Gunnestorpsskolan1:01:131384
306Anna-Lena Holgersson1968Muemac1:01:131465
307Anette Molin1969Postens IF Göteborg1:01:141397
308Pia Magnusson1973JONSERED1:01:171212
309Sigrid Creemers1998HOVÅS1:01:281256
310Emma Söderlind1980GÖTEBORG1:01:331428
311Karolina Colliander Cronholm1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:341390
312Åsa Jönsson1969GÖTEBORG1:01:361188
313Jennie Jonsson1975LK Manglarna1:01:361508
314Hanna Sköld1991MÖLNLYCKE1:01:411098
315Lovisa Kajanus1973KUNGSBACKA1:01:541424
316Caroline Sildenstedt1979BRÄMHULT1:01:571514
317Katrin Kjellberg1977BOLLEBYGD1:01:581243
318Jenny Linde1974Lonesome Runners1:01:591208
319Malin Göthensten1970TORSLANDA1:02:121427
320Yvonne Nilsson1976GÖTEBORG1:02:201472
321Malin Wernås1983Postens IF Göteborg1:02:392680
322Camilla Wilhelmsson1977Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:02:521152
323Tove Ströberg1979GÖTEBORG1:02:541177
324Lena Bengtsson1970OSKARSTRÖM1:03:001150
325Jenny Hendel1981YTTERBY1:03:091163
326Rebecca Reynolds1988GÖTEBORG1:03:121253
327Karin Gobbert1972Lonesome Runners1:03:241265
328Magdalena Wallner1972GÖTEBORG1:03:281443
329Ylva Franzén1977HÄGERSTEN1:03:301283
330Erica Schweder1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:321252
331Linnéa Westerdahl1987ALINGSÅS1:03:361247
332Anna Schultz1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:371405
333Britta Larsson1986GÖTEBORG1:03:461293
334Ylva Hansén1969TVÅÅKER1:03:511470
335Marie Gilbert1973Lonesome Runners1:03:551164
336Ida Eckstrand1980GÖTEBORG1:03:551183
337Lina Finnsbo1994Ryda SK1:03:571442
338Anna Karlsson1983GÖTEBORG1:04:031488
339Helene Klasson-Rehn1977LINDOME1:04:041178
340Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG1:04:061134
341Jessie Gåvefeldt1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:111500
342Sara Olofsson1977GÖTEBORG1:04:151251
343Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:04:151211
344Helene Lundqvist1978GÖTEBORG1:04:191441
345Ulrika Persson1974FJÄRÅS1:04:261273
346Linda Lundahl1976Lynx Multisport Team1:04:271429
347Tove Bergenholt1988LONDON1:04:291191
348Anna Broberg1988GÖTEBORG1:04:321189
349Josefina Adebahr1973GÖTEBORG1:04:431478
350Lena Götestam Sellman1974GÖTEBORG1:04:481143
351Pascaline Cornuau1989GÖTEBORG1:04:491154
352Cecilia Jakobsson1968Långseruds IF1:04:531475
353Reyhar Turgut1999BORÅS1:04:591483
354Åsa Tärnström1983GÖTEBORG1:04:591426
355Petra Bernander1977ASKIM1:05:071274
356Annie Englinde1981GÖTEBORG1:05:071467
357Yvonne Lind1968GÖTEBORG1:05:261221
358Maria Nilsson1969Äspereds IF1:05:471207
359Veronica Lindberg1980Lonesome Runners1:05:541235
360Sofia Löfvendahl1973Kentuckyseven1:05:591245
361Jessica Andersson Larsdotter1969TORSLANDA1:06:291440
362Filippa Tsatsa1987GÖTEBORG1:06:381236
363Sandra Tural1989MÖLNLYCKE1:06:391432
364Martha Wihlborg1968YTTERBY1:06:461437
365Ellen Kilander1985GÖTEBORG1:06:561195
366Erika Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG1:06:571168
367Marie Thornström1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:581272
368Annika Norén1972HYSSNA1:06:591147
369Linda Lindström1978FRILLESÅS1:07:061444
370Hanna Tjörnhed1982Runacademy IF1:07:171277
371Lina Vandor1983GÖTEBORG1:07:231486
372Ulrica Ruonakangas1972ALINGSÅS1:07:301096
373Anne Lautala1968GÖTEBORG1:07:351203
374Isabelle Hermansson1988KUNGÄLV1:07:411280
375Amanda Jonasson1994NÖDINGE1:08:061259
376Laurry Ramirez1971GÖTEBORG1:08:071404
377Linda Gustavsson1973KÖPSTADSÖ1:08:101430
378Malin Hane Hagström1971Lindholmen ladies1:08:171275
379Anna Lindqvist1974GÖTEBORG1:08:241452
380Anette Niklasson1968TORSLANDA1:08:441069
381Linda Efson1979FJÄRÅS1:08:471288
382Caroline Olsson1977SÄFFLE1:09:011282
383Susanna Landin1986BOLLEBYGD1:09:041445
384Kerstin Andersson1974ALINGSÅS1:09:161479
385Linda Filipsson Olsson1977LINDOME1:09:201285
386Anna Grind1974SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB1:09:301447
387Erika Teghult1977Runacademy IF1:09:371435
388Johanna Hedström1988GÖTEBORG1:09:411439
389Evelina Nodesjö1983GÖTEBORG1:10:221196
390Rose-Marie Björn1968KARLSKOGA1:10:401107
391Ulrika Modé Olausson1977GÖTEBORG1:10:431250
392Martina Nydén1993GÖTEBORG1:10:541166
393Lena Christofferson1970HINDÅS1:11:011234
394Anna Forsmark1981GÖTEBORG1:11:241264
395Anna Olsson1978KULLAVIK1:11:361418
396Caroline Hansson1993KUNGSBACKA1:11:531271
397Ulrika Boehm1980ALINGSÅS1:12:431149
398Carin Månsson1979Lonesome Runners1:13:121181
399Sabina Garcia1982PARTILLE1:13:201241
400Carina Ekring1969Team Snigel1:13:221266
401Johanna Josefsson1992VÄLLINGBY1:14:161289
402Sandra Spector1980ALINGSÅS1:14:381229
403Caroline Rosander1976ROMELANDA1:14:511238
404Britt Persson1969KUNGÄLV1:14:511464
405Caroline Eliasson Bredelius1981KODE1:15:171258
406Therese Andersson1982Tingberget runners1:15:381402
407Stina Thoren1975GÖTEBORG1:15:531463
408Åsa Jonasson1970GTIF1:16:121489
409Anna Gröning1983Tingberget runners1:16:131362
410Tove Andersson1985NOSSEBRO1:16:271268
411Elin Bredelius1976KODE1:16:371237
412Helena Josefsson1974LINDOME1:16:451279
413Elena Blain-Bibac1976MÖLNDAL1:19:151042
414Therese van Barneveld1978HÄRRYDA1:19:541295
415Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG1:24:031292
416Camilla Vitelli1969TORSLANDA1:25:541185
 Ulrika Ahlqvist1974Annoying AthletesBrutit1051
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:40:032001
2Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:44:462697
3Carina Berntsson1961IK Jogg0:44:472700
4Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:46:102005
5Liselotte Palmqvist1967Mölndals AIK0:47:022004
6Anneli Södergårds1963GÖTEBORG0:47:212003
7Cia Wosse1967GÖTEBORG0:47:322699
8Anette Vall1966HOVÅS0:47:592301
9Christina Johansson1962Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:48:112002
10Nina Myhre1963GÖTEBORG0:48:182698
11Catharina Ericson1961Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:282696
12Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst0:48:422006
13Elisabet Lagergréen1966Ericsson IF0:50:242302
14Ann-Catherine Ericson1964Triathlon Väst0:50:532011
15Ann Hallqvist1966Friskis & Svettis Borås0:51:472013
16Karin Olsson1962SVANESUND0:52:032555
17Lena Olesen1960Lonesome Runners0:52:152682
18Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS0:52:162012
19Lotta Falk1967Mölndals AIK0:52:512692
20Mona Lisa Jacobsson1963Lonesome Runners0:52:512687
21Linda Eriksson1966MÖLNLYCKE0:53:052009
22Karin Ekholm1961MÖLNDAL0:53:102305
23Petra Bengtsson1967TORSLANDA0:53:382025
24Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:53:392019
25Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:53:502014
26Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967Lonesome Runners0:53:542335
27Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:53:582683
28Ann Wikström Roesler1967GÖTEBORG0:54:132684
29Marie Werner1965Lonesome Runners0:54:182007
30Helene Thelin1964MÖLNDAL0:54:522689
31Rosmarie Magnusson1954Lonesome Runners0:54:572686
32Katarina Hallerstedt1966STENUNGSUND0:55:002032
33Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:002017
34Sanna Krogh1964GÖTEBORG0:55:412036
35Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:55:482685
36Jill Hellberg1963GÖTEBORG0:55:562015
37Kajsa Carlén1967TIDAHOLM0:56:012020
38Elin Lind1966VALLDA0:56:032018
39Inger Magnusson1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:56:052031
40Anette Lerneryd1961Lerum Friidrott0:56:102333
41Sofia Selskog1965JÖNKÖPING0:56:142693
42Karina Josefsson1965SOK Knallen0:56:162016
43Anneli Gustavsson1964HINDÅS0:56:302038
44Jaana Englund1962GÖTEBORG0:56:352690
45Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Lonesome Runners0:56:432688
46Lena Dalqvist1958GÖTEBORG0:56:432678
47Petra Hansson1966KUNGSBACKA0:56:552695
48Agneta Samuelsson1962Proletären FF0:56:562691
49Rosita Londre1955LERUM0:57:082681
50Britt-Marie Jannö1965KUNGÄLV0:57:092027
51Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:57:242029
52Kerstin Emanuelsson1967MÖLNLYCKE0:57:362021
53Helene Aune1967MALUNG0:57:462079
54Monika Jansson1950BLEKET0:57:522059
55Bente Erlandsson1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:532022
56Tina Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:57:562066
57Katarina Lundgren1966ÄLVÄNGEN0:58:042028
58Annika Fox1965Stall Höiom0:58:152045
59Helene Ekenstedt1965ASKIM0:58:212008
60Sidsel Hinders1966Lonesome Runners0:58:242037
61Karin Lundberg1965LINKÖPING0:58:252679
62Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG0:58:412034
63Janne Lungberg1965LYCKE0:58:512331
64Pia Höiom1965Stall Höiom0:58:532044
65Magdalena Bergsten1965GÖTEBORG0:58:542061
66Gunilla Grahn-Hinnfors1960Lonesome Runners0:58:552321
67Kristin Molin1963ULRICEHAMN0:59:362057
68Lisa Jerkersson1966PARTILLE0:59:562040
69Mona Fäldt1958SEB IF1:00:052694
70Gabriella Nässén1966Lonesome Runners1:00:452033
71Carina Blid1959GÖTEBORG1:01:102024
72Karin Meritähti1964EDSBYN1:01:132048
73Marie Berglund1958GÖTEBORG1:01:132055
74Andrea Olsson1964Masthuggets marathonklubb1:01:452046
75Mujesira Kadic1962HISINGS KÄRRA1:02:062072
76Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG1:03:442294
77Birgitta Dahlqvist1966SÄVEDALEN1:03:462677
78Bitte Rembry1964GÖTEBORG1:03:492069
79Christina Lindén1955UMEÅ1:04:032030
80Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:04:152042
81Birgitta Johansson1962KUNGSBACKA1:04:182067
82Tanja Fransson1963DINGLE1:04:462049
83Christina Nord1962Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka1:05:152327
84Catharina Elofsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:05:362670
85Camilla Almgren1967SÄRÖ1:05:412054
86Britta Haataja1967RYDBOHOLM1:06:072010
87Carla Paparo1963Vegan Runners IK1:06:382047
88Britt-Sofie Axelsson1957Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka1:06:432674
89Jeanette le Claire1967Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka1:06:442669
90Helena Svensson1967Lonesome Runners1:06:582672
91Andrea Hansen1963OSLO1:07:152056
92Lillemor Åkerman1959GÖTEBORG1:07:222086
93Marja Kallin Fransson1966GÖTEBORG1:07:592039
94Agneta Thorvaldsson1952GÖTEBORG1:08:282673
95Helen Norman1966mobilitet.nu1:08:342063
96Eva Olsson1954Göteborgs Spårvägar1:08:512041
97Annika Petersson1967HALMSTAD1:09:272023
98Anneli Larsson1962Lonesome Runners1:09:272676
99Elisabeth Eckstrand1957LÖDÖSE1:09:502092
100Marie Nicklasson1957Team Snigel1:10:032668
101Lena Lundqvist1965HISINGS KÄRRA1:11:172080
102Annica Rönn1967KUNGSBACKA1:11:242065
103Kaisa Päätalo1964KARLSTAD1:11:572074
104Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern1:12:192078
105Susanne Ruthagen1962KUNGÄLV1:12:212089
106Marianne Fransson1956GÖTEBORG1:16:272091
107Jeanette Reimer1963VISSELTOFTA1:16:402081
108Sirpa Palosaari1950Göteborgs Spårvägar1:18:472062
109Catharina Nilsson1966GÖTEBORG1:19:212064
110Ninn Mosel1962Awesome1:23:142083
111Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:37:172094
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:30:03900
2Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:30:57895
3Anders Grahl1987Hälle IF0:31:061
4William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:31:06898
5Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:32:04896
6Fredrik Bakkman1986IFK Göteborg Orientering0:32:10897
7Husein Ibrahim1998Ullevi FK0:32:15398
8Arvid Öhrn1994IK Hakarpspojkarna0:32:16893
9Hafiz Ibrahem1996Sävedalens AIK0:32:38892
10Filip Helmroth1997Lerum Friidrott0:33:407
11Samuel Fitsumbrhan1999Hälle IF0:33:40894
12Fredrik Bäckson1987Umara Sports Club0:33:54444
13Theodor Eliasson1992IK Granit0:33:58433
14Ahmed Mohmoud1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:34:22891
15Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:34:39400
16Peter Gross1985Strömstad Löparklubb0:34:435
17Christopher Tingö1988Majornas IK0:34:479
18Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL0:34:54436
19Markus Bengtsson1976Brännö trail runners0:35:04360
20Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF0:35:216
21Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:35:288
22Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott0:35:31887
23Enar Andersson1980Aktivitus Sports Club0:35:49882
24Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst0:36:0111
25Markus Vall1992STOCKHOLM0:36:03358
26Daniel Frantzich1979Falkenberg Allstars0:36:0412
27Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:36:09889
28Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK0:36:1317
29Andreas Thell1990Ystads IF Friidrott0:36:1615
30Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK0:36:25885
31Even Bentzen Løvås1989HALDEN0:36:4416
32Medhane Tumzghi1999Lerum Friidrott0:36:55890
33Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst0:37:06888
34Lukas Josefsson1985STENUNGSUND0:37:11453
35Johan Olsson1988IK Stern0:37:11370
36Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:37:1514
37Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK0:37:20343
38Eskil Mattsson1981Lerum Friidrott0:37:24403
39Daniel Parheden1993SOK Knallen0:37:40423
40Andreas Nordin1984Military Fitness Elit0:37:40466
41Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB0:37:45884
42Christian Larsson1975Hisingens CK0:37:53886
43Örjan Ahnoff1985Centrum OK0:37:5545
44Patrik Sannerholm1968Ringhals IF0:37:56875
45Daniel Ivarsson1979FK Herkules0:38:00461
46Magnus Håkansson1988Heleneholms IF0:38:01421
47Tim Hämäläinen1990SOK Knallen0:38:3120
48Johan Dahlquist1981Team Kungälv0:38:3424
49Henrik Bengtsson1978Falkenberg Allstars0:38:34401
50Eric Alsmark1995Bamseklubben0:38:3539
51Lukas Foughman1992IF Kville0:38:4238
52Daniel Östlund1979Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:38:50863
53Thony Wissmar1971HiQ Runners0:39:0528
54Kaij Rolandsson1980RunFBG0:39:18414
55Jari Jauhiainen1974Uddevalla SK0:39:26387
56David Karlberg1979VINNINGA0:39:2666
57Björn Sandahl1977GÖTEBORG0:39:3833
58Johan Ankarberg1983GÖTEBORG0:39:38397
59Jonny Andreasson1974Triathlon Väst0:39:4152
60Martin Svensson1983VARBERG0:39:4260
61Adam Nyström1990GÖTEBORG0:39:4557
62Patrik Larsson1976Eklanda Runners0:39:4635
63Erik Zidén1986LK Bönan0:39:47880
64Johan Wermelin1985GÖTEBORG0:39:48379
65Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott0:39:5025
66Mikael Lyckeklint1984Svalhögens IF0:39:51871
67Erik Jonsson1988Örgryte IS0:39:51391
68Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG0:39:54425
69Oscar Berg1987IF Kville0:39:5834
70Pär Sjökvist1986IK Nocout.se0:39:59457
71Alexander Berggren1994SK Elfsborg0:40:00443
72David Svensson1987Lerum Friidrott0:40:0156
73Magnus Homann1970OK Orinto0:40:0341
74Tomas Nelsén1980Triathlon Väst0:40:06449
75Niklas Benjaminsson1972SOK Knallen0:40:0847
76Erik Taber1993Fiolens löparklubb0:40:15861
77Rickard Nilsson1982Lonesome Runners0:40:2042
78Cristian Bodin1981IK Stern0:40:2250
79Oskar Jönsson1986GÖTEBORG0:40:22864
80Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG0:40:2258
81Mikael Olsson1970Sportivamente Bruxelles0:40:2726
82Axel Vikengren1985VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:2930
83Rami Aziz1991Triathlon Väst0:40:3122
84David Mikkelsen1981STORA HÖGA0:40:33870
85Petter Hallberger1989GÖTEBORG0:40:33375
86Jakob von Sivers1997IF Marin Väst0:40:38417
87Robin Hansson1985GÖTEBORG0:40:47810
88Oscar Oliva Torstensson1979GÖTEBORG0:40:4799
89Magnus Elovsson1980IF Kville0:40:4721
90Björn Sinclair1980Alingsås IF0:40:50869
91Jens Danker1983LK Tuppgök0:40:53415
92Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:40:5344
93Anton Mellegård1991VARA0:40:56849
94Daniel Johansson Malcic1992Mölndals AIK0:40:5831
95Emil Wingate1980ÖJERSJÖ0:40:59848
96Robin Nero1995SOK Knallen0:41:06407
97Johannes Mellskog1993Fiolens löparklubb0:41:09851
98Olle Andersson1998ONSALA0:41:0996
99David Elmqvist1983Team Nordic Trail0:41:15857
100Johan Gustafsson1979Wästbygg0:41:16853
101William Källmark1992Umara Sports Club0:41:16447
102Niklas Andersson1985GÖTEBORG0:41:1753
103Hugo Spook1991Majornas IK0:41:18372
104Niklas Magnfält1971Bewellness0:41:20816
105Magnus Lindell1978BRÄNNÖ0:41:22359
106Johan Högberg1976GÖTEBORG0:41:24172
107Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:41:30416
108Daniel Zorman1989Military Fitness0:41:3364
109Lars Andersson1972Idåsen IF0:41:37393
110Fredrik Angel1977Falkenbergs RR0:41:3975
111Jonas Strålman1974IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:41377
112Peter Ling1976GÖTEBORG0:41:42858
113Sven Ohde1983Umara Sports Club0:41:4461
114Christoffer Källén1993SK Elfsborg0:41:50445
115Joakim Fihn1980GÖTEBORG0:41:52356
116Jan Johansson1973Frölunda OL0:41:57873
117Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:42:0054
118Jonas Simonsson1971Kullavik road runners0:42:1174
119Harry Persson Mendoza1979GÖTEBORG0:42:16838
120Joakim Carlsson1976LTK0:42:2155
121Sohrab Nassiri1982GÖTEBORG0:42:2165
122Martin Svensson1982LTK0:42:23265
123Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:42:2479
124Erik Karlsson1992GÖTEBORG0:42:24839
125Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:42:25840
126Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:42:2527
127Rickard Evaldsson1982Kvänums IF0:42:27854
128Alfred Lindhage1988HÄRRYDA0:42:3068
129Daniel Andersson1979VÅRGÅRDA0:42:30399
130Andréas Palm1973Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna0:42:31448
131Rikard Berle1987IK Walrus0:42:3289
132Fredrik Svensson1970SKF Friluftsklubb0:42:33440
133Leo Eshagi1994JONSERED0:42:34811
134Magnus Andersson Frånlund1968Aktivitus0:42:39883
135Kristian Larsson1982IK Stern0:42:39463
136Adam Alfredsson1991LARV0:42:39432
137Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:42:4192
138Marcus Eriksson1990KINNA0:42:43850
139Martin Oskarsson1975GÖTEBORG0:42:4781
140Gustav Blomqvist1989GÖTEBORG0:42:5470
141Jonas Edsberger1985Kastala Road Runners0:42:55844
142Josef Källström1974PIXBO0:42:55866
143Mattias Lundh1985MÖLNDAL0:42:58795
144Isak Nordin1987GÖTEBORG0:42:59874
145Jimmy Gunnarsson1986STENUNGSUND0:42:59430
146Alexander Zachrisson1984Lerum Friidrott0:43:0382
147Fredrik Eklöf1974TORSLANDA0:43:05835
148Rasmus Linde1980GÖTEBORG0:43:08120
149Adam Sibgård1992Partypatrullen0:43:10856
150Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:43:11855
151Daniel Zohrab1990MIT Tough Team0:43:2223
152Richard Liden1975Navåsens FK0:43:2832
153Kenny Bengtsson1980GÖTEBORG0:43:30846
154Petter Bragd1968Mölndals CK0:43:30437
155Anders Rosen1969UCKLUM0:43:35852
156Mattias Klintbäck1968GÖTEBORG0:43:41841
157Johannes Löfgren1987GÖTEBORG0:43:4162
158Robert Jensen1994SURTE0:43:4476
159Patrik Alexandersson1974GÖTEBORG0:43:45826
160Rickard Rosén1974Runacademy IF0:43:4986
161Mattias Nilsson1978MÖLNDAL0:43:49134
162Jakob Sellberg1968Lindome Outdoors0:43:50847
163Carl Granehult1977Cross Nordic0:43:50793
164Ali Hasani1999YTTERBY0:43:50758
165Daniel Lindberg1974Utbrytarna SK0:43:53809
166Ahmed Mahmoud1998HYLLINGE0:43:53878
167Magnus Forss1969Kungälvs Tennisklubb0:43:54833
168Jörgen Bech1984GÖTEBORG0:43:54210
169Johan Karlson1977Nansensgata0:43:56451
170Torbjörn Persson1974OK Alehof0:43:59813
171Felix Åberg1992GÖTEBORG0:43:59766
172Per Wiklund1985The Sloths0:43:59834
173Karl Rönquist1981GÖTEBORG0:44:0094
174Johan Westlund1979ASKIM0:44:03859
175Martin Rosell1988GÖTEBORG0:44:04133
176Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:44:04458
177Mårten Holm1975MÖLNDAL0:44:08357
178Mattias Borgström1987Team Stinneröd0:44:08101
179Marcus Fransson1983Örgryte IS0:44:08112
180Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF0:44:13837
181Leo Heim1983GÖTEBORG0:44:17974
182Amir Kadic1982MÖLNDAL0:44:21822
183Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:44:21716
184Monir Elkhalki1981IF Kville0:44:21868
185Marcus Andersson1985GÖTEBORG0:44:2297
186Johan Ström1980RC Gerrebacka0:44:26429
187Niklas Björkman1981Jippolöparna0:44:34367
188Lars Kårlin1977MMT AB0:44:36442
189Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:44:37108
190Michael Kossenjans1969AstraZeneca IF0:44:38410
191Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:44:4487
192Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:44:4495
193Nils Aschan1984IK Stern0:44:44860
194Daniel Allard1976Eskilstuna friidrott0:44:4913
195Mikael Rosendal1980HISINGS BACKA0:44:49104
196Fredrik Andersson1979HALMSTAD0:44:50805
197Martin Parnmo1982Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 0:44:50828
198Ronnie Andersson1979Falkenbergs OK0:45:00402
199David Pettersson1985FRITSLA0:45:0118
200Martin Karlberg1979LIDKÖPING0:45:02137
201Peter Mattsson1980TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:03135
202Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:45:0685
203Mattias Johansson1978GÖTEBORG0:45:07347
204Magnus Wall Jungbjer1968Göteborgs Skidklubb0:45:08428
205Michael Katona1973S-WORKS0:45:08149
206Magnus McKay1987GÖTEBORG0:45:16799
207Ragnar Hellsvik1990GÖTEBORG0:45:17832
208Olof Hänel1979VALLDA0:45:18426
209Daniel Petersson1979MÖLNLYCKE0:45:22836
210Staffan Bengtsson1976GÖTEBORG0:45:23827
211Per-Åke Henning1974Navåsens FK0:45:24845
212Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen FIK0:45:24808
213Patrik Svensson1980Team Tecting0:45:25141
214Mats Ohlsson1974Brattås CK0:45:27106
215Adam Vestin1993Club Tekkerz0:45:3172
216Tomas Weddmark1971Göteborg Energi AB0:45:31806
217Christian Johansson1971LINDOME0:45:32435
218Pär Börjesson1978IK Dran0:45:34800
219Pär Svensson1973I 15 IF0:45:39842
220Mattias Järkås1984GÖTEBORG0:45:45711
221Stefan Johansson1973Funkibator0:45:45131
222Viktor Almerskär1998GÖTEBORG0:45:4593
223Kåre von Geijer1998GÖTEBORG0:45:49775
224Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:45:5167
225Ivar Blandin Rosenqvist1989GÖTEBORG0:45:53789
226Niklas Hedenbeck1974IFK Göteborg0:45:53790
227Axel Thyresson1990GÖTEBORG0:45:54812
228Niklas Månsson1971Lerum Friidrott0:45:5429
229Assad Yousefi1977LOGROÑO0:45:57818
230Andreas Hartman1974GÖTEBORG0:45:58821
231Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:45:59165
232Staffan Arnbom1979MÖLNLYCKE0:46:08122
233Carl Dotevall1983Stena Metall0:46:09807
234Stefan Wall1976TORSLANDA0:46:10111
235Kim Kling1993Omegapoint IF0:46:15773
236Peter Brodin1972Extrem motvind0:46:15363
237Martin Karlsson1973SÄVEDALEN0:46:16784
238Johan Nilsson1984WSP0:46:19802
239Jonas André1981SURTE0:46:20831
240Carl Stridsberg1990GÖTEBORG0:46:22264
241Richard Rainer1985ÖJERSJÖ0:46:26396
242Patric Bjälkander1983GÖTEBORG0:46:31460
243Emil Sjöholm1992GÖTEBORG0:46:33761
244Jesper Selskog1997JÖNKÖPING0:46:34830
245Alex Crowley1988Mikkeller Running Club0:46:38116
246Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LK0:46:39344
247Joakim Olsson1987SVANESUND0:46:45373
248Thomas Johansson1983TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:52768
249Ruben Karlsson1987IK Jogg0:46:52803
250Sebastian Sandberg1975GÖTEBORG0:46:53142
251Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:46:54154
252Jussi Kukkohovi1975LIDKÖPING0:46:56212
253Jonas Karp1979KUNGSBACKA0:47:01781
254Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:47:06298
255Samuel Jansson1975Intelligent Fitness0:47:07371
256Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine0:47:07456
257Viktor Tyrberg1978Annekärr0:47:08738
258Simon Lind1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:09185
259Patrik Skansen1973Team Achtung0:47:11198
260Mattias Brixdal1979KALIX0:47:11213
261Brian Bonafilia1982MÖLNDAL0:47:12195
262Daniel Siverbo1972Tamro AB0:47:12182
263Johan Andersson1985GÖTEBORG0:47:13820
264Jan Pettersson1971Kongahälla AIK0:47:21819
265Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:47:2183
266Daniel Bergén1979Lerkils IF0:47:22780
267Mikael Bellander1979SÄVEDALEN0:47:26763
268Fredric Kjellberg1970BOLLEBYGD0:47:29107
269Karl Malmström1975TORSLANDA0:47:32804
270Fredrik Lindblad1980GÖTEBORG0:47:34345
271Sajjad Hosseini1999GÖTEBORG0:47:35757
272Tim Gynning Olofsson1992GÖTEBORG0:47:35765
273Joachim Persson1974FJÄRÅS0:47:38313
274Elias Berntsson1999ÖDSMÅL0:47:48772
275Tomas Andersson1969IF Roxy0:47:53127
276Jonas Sand1981HISINGS BACKA0:47:54103
277Thomas Marlow1969ALINGSÅS0:47:54143
278Lars Dahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:58450
279Henrik Berndtsson1970NOL0:48:01406
280Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:48:02146
281Martin Lindberg1983UDDEVALLA0:48:05156
282Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:06192
283Sebastian Popescu1984Sing Sing0:48:08801
284Erik Sundfelt1978GÖTEBORG0:48:09280
285Henrik Åberg1974OLOFSTORP0:48:10148
286Anders Månsson1975TORSLANDA0:48:12178
287Fredric Gustafsson1975Lonesome Runners0:48:1398
288Christian ( Knasen) Eikedal1980Team Knasen/O2trikonditionscenter 0:48:17823
289Alman Kazaferovic1973GÖTEBORG0:48:18778
290Jonathan Hallgren1988GÖTEBORG0:48:22179
291Lars Grøtterud1975Team Bella0:48:25155
292Richard Johansson1985SÄVEDALEN0:48:27206
293Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:48:27691
294Anders Ferm1968Tvååkers IBK0:48:31794
295Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:48:31126
296Anton Gardhorn1993GÖTEBORG0:48:34381
297David Engelhardt1983SÄVEDALEN0:48:40394
298Tom Dahlström1984Vegan Runners IK0:48:46342
299Peter Lindquist1977HappyHiker.se0:48:48796
300Christian Bilger1983GÖTEBORG0:48:49366
301Patrik Gillner1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:50208
302Andreas Eriksson1986Tokiga masar0:48:50121
303Anders Sandegård1973Glädjeknuff0:48:51745
304Patrik Green1974Rootcamp Billdal0:48:51378
305Fredrik Persson1974GÖTEBORG0:48:57455
306Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG0:48:57217
307Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:49:00413
308Jörgen Marcusson1988KRIK0:49:01136
309Emil Pernblad1974GÖTEBORG0:49:02712
310Michael Sandberg19716660:49:02462
311Johan Lohmander1984YTTERBY0:49:05732
312Alexander Sundsten1975HiQ Runners0:49:07167
313Oskar Ogarp1998GÖTEBORG0:49:09776
314Filip Hasselberg1989KÄRNA0:49:13755
315Filip Casteborn1989Långbens galna gäng 0:49:13132
316Martin Hesselroth1968STORA HÖGA0:49:14797
317Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNDAL0:49:18777
318Fredrik Olsson1973Hallerna IF0:49:18817
319Patric Forsblom1975KUNGSBACKA0:49:18788
320Daniel Torinsson1980Lonesome Runners0:49:20180
321Rickard Blomqvist1981KUNGSBACKA0:49:24115
322Jonas Löfvendahl1975Kentuckyseven0:49:26191
323Martin Svensson1978Göteborgs Processteknik0:49:27467
324Robert Provci1973TORSLANDA0:49:29211
325Patrik Clevström1975MÖLNDAL0:49:30382
326Michael Sarning1973Team Prodigy0:49:33140
327Axel Ohlsson1985Panthalassa0:49:34190
328Christian Rose1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:37783
329Ralf Krakowski1975GÖTEBORG0:49:37424
330Henrik Persson1985BILLDAL0:49:39271
331Emanuel Sandin1984GÖTEBORG0:49:40431
332Johan Berglund1985Laget.se0:49:46380
333Jens Svensson1981Team Triathlon & Multisport0:49:47759
334Anders Bryngelsson1969TORSLANDA0:49:50114
335Lars-Åke Ragnarsson1968LEUVEN0:49:52785
336Mattias Gustafsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:53404
337Fredrik Jonsson1971Roadrunners IF0:49:54771
338Peter Lundin1978GÖTEBORG0:49:54163
339David Bernhill1977MÖLNDAL0:49:56186
340Burkhard Bretter1975SURTE0:49:56764
341Kristoffer Sunér1973Gott Nytt År!0:49:57439
342Eric Bäckhage1979HISINGS KÄRRA0:49:58201
343Erik Blixt1989BORÅS0:50:00194
344Simon Poulsen1992KUNGSBACKA0:50:00209
345Fredrik Lindson1973GÖTEBORG0:50:05219
346Fredrik Persson1975Ale Banjo0:50:06409
347Andreas Sabelfeld1974ASKIM0:50:08144
348Tommy Turpeinen1978SKENE0:50:08113
349Henric Andersson1982KUNGÄLV0:50:10719
350Melker Nilsson1999Äspereds IF0:50:12200
351Anton Andersson1990Rolfstorp Hooliganz 0:50:17162
352Herbert Gutierrez1970Bostadsbolagets IF0:50:17274
353Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:50:19161
354Fredrik Holm1971NOL0:50:20408
355Jonas Davidsson1974MÖLNLYCKE0:50:23752
356Bengt Sjögren1992Elektro Chalmers0:50:25150
357Olle Lekander1999FAGERFJÄLL0:50:25352
358Erik Börjesson1986Bil å Kaross Hindås0:50:26207
359Joakim Löfgren1992HALMSTAD0:50:31119
360Peter Nyström1969TORSLANDA0:50:33774
361Janne Jacklin1978SJÖMARKEN0:50:40420
362Stefan Momente1999UCKLUM0:50:42770
363Tobbe Josefsson1969Falkenbergs RR0:50:50204
364Joakim Svantesson1977Team Kungälv0:50:50283
365Alejandro Velazco1978KÅLLERED0:50:52701
366Raymond Thorley1982GÖTEBORG0:50:53405
367Filip Åberg1987GÖTEBORG0:50:58199
368Viktor Sundström1983Petunia0:51:00386
369Magnus Jonsson1975HiQ Runners0:51:03238
370Johannes Svensson1991Bollknäckargänget0:51:04390
371Anders Lithner1971GÖTEBORG0:51:07129
372Pontus Bengtsson1970GÖTEBORG0:51:08369
373Dennis Nobelius1972Pokalenbrödernas IK0:51:1284
374Alexandros Sopasakis1968ONSALA0:51:12267
375Johan Kylenfelt1975GÖTEBORG0:51:15464
376Andreas Magnusson1992Läkarförbundet0:51:16384
377Lennart Alves1971Lonesome Runners0:51:19740
378Fredrik Ahlqvist1974Annoying Athletes0:51:35187
379Peter Thureson1976GRÅBO0:51:39446
380Marcus Sundberg1987Bubbelklubben0:51:44753
381Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:54754
382Jan Lundberg1972DRT Kungsbacka0:51:55242
383Emeric Carlsson1994GÖTEBORG0:52:01337
384Jonas Gilbert1968GÖTEBORG0:52:02241
385Peter Ohlsson1980Tallrothskamraterna0:52:11249
386Björn Locke1982GÖTEBORG0:52:16196
387Andreas Eide1971Eides fan club0:52:30782
388Jesper Fahlén1973SURTE0:52:31762
389Mikael Corbé1970Borås GIF0:52:38368
390Mattias Runnestad1977GÖTEBORG0:52:40769
391Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:52:40744
392Daniel Åhlström1969GÖTEBORG0:52:41351
393Markus Larsson1981MÖLNDAL0:52:46175
394Ulf Tennung1970SOK Knallen0:52:48225
395Niklas Bjärhed1971GÖTEBORG0:52:54825
396Gustav Tiger1985LUND0:52:59735
397Sebastian Fläde1995TVÅÅKER0:53:02215
398Pierre Wernås1985GRÅBO0:53:17272
399Tommy Dröscher1984PARTILLE0:53:17341
400Mikael Gobbato1969TORSLANDA0:53:24276
401David Sultan1973HISINGS KÄRRA0:53:30222
402Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV880:53:30223
403Robert Arvidsson1975GÖTEBORG0:53:34109
404Anders Lagerfors1987GÖTEBORG0:53:50285
405Pelle Sigbrandt1973Team Kungälv0:53:59454
406Martin Kardell1988HiQ Runners0:54:01239
407Johan Ivarsson1978Annoying Athletes0:54:02786
408Marcus Eriksson1992STENUNGSUND0:54:02218
409Niclas Burgren1978GÖTEBORG0:54:10731
410Jeff Ericsson1989Elmhults SC0:54:14441
411Elias Magnusson1992GÖTEBORG0:54:14708
412Tony Sandblom1980GÖTEBORG0:54:26231
413Hannes Wetterqvist1982STOCKHOLM0:54:27164
414Thomas Åstrand1979GÖTEBORG0:54:28286
415Peter Schülén1975SÄVE0:54:30760
416Erik Svedberg1989GÖTEBORG0:54:30412
417Jose Talamantes1980GÖTEBORG0:54:31729
418Martin Högman1977Lonesome Runners0:54:33787
419Oscar Adielsson1971Lonesome Runners0:54:33230
420Johannes Johansson1987GÖTEBORG0:54:34814
421David Happach1980MRC Dalsjöfors0:54:36235
422Thomas Nilsson1968BILLDAL0:54:37256
423Ola Hagman1979Team ViOla0:54:38318
424Jimmy Enemark1980SÄVEDALEN0:54:40184
425Stefan Öberg1969Härnösands AIK0:54:40306
426Mikael Rehn1982LINDOME0:54:41233
427Hugo Sjöqvist1985Lonesome Runners0:54:41749
428Fredrik Grind1974SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB0:54:41715
429Mathias Petersson1973KODE0:54:42224
430Tobias den Braver1969OK Gränsen0:54:44427
431Tobias Carlén1969TORSLANDA0:54:46722
432Jim Lundqvist1972LERUM0:54:48236
433Trygve Orderud1968LERUM0:54:51237
434Asgeir Skjolden1978Kungälvslöparna [KUL]0:54:56702
435Dennis Erixon1970FALKÖPING0:54:57227
436Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME0:55:03748
437Stanley Eriksson1977Skogsbygdens IF0:55:09438
438Robin Braaf1987HiQ Runners0:55:10216
439Rasmus Carpenter1991GÖTEBORG0:55:13726
440Matz Krångh1972Team Novitius0:55:16250
441Peter Jansson1976VALLDA0:55:17277
442Linus Johansson1973SÄVEDALEN0:55:17350
443Davor Plesko1979Rock n Run0:55:17349
444Henrik Sköld1988GÖTEBORG0:55:29734
445Lars Persson1974Lonesome Runners0:55:37158
446Olof Johansson1968VARBERG0:55:44228
447Alexander Backman1994FRISTAD0:55:58304
448David Andersson1980GÖTEBORG0:56:00323
449Alexander Sjösten1988GÖTEBORG0:56:01189
450Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:56:07829
451Klas Robertsson1971MÖLNDAL0:56:14899
452Anders Jonasson1972ÄLVÄNGEN0:56:15269
453Marcus Schertell1990Team Salming0:56:19881
454Christian Sahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:22739
455Fredrik Norell1989Frölunda OL0:56:26105
456Erik Lindskog1975KUNGÄLV0:56:34741
457Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:56:39177
458Joakim Persson1999DALSJÖFORS0:56:43159
459Henrik Thyberg1993Elektro Chalmers0:56:50183
460Mikael Plåt1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:03301
461Niclas Larsson1973GOAT Multisport0:57:03258
462Martin Seeliger1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:03750
463Jonas Lidén1972ULRICEHAMN0:57:04255
464Kalle Jardstedt1989HERRLJUNGA0:57:06309
465Erik Lundgren1974Lag Rövkana0:57:10229
466Anders Hulegårdh1978GÖTEBORG0:57:15294
467Jacob Mossberg1980GÖTEBORG0:57:19316
468Mattias Vogel1970GÖTEBORG0:57:22232
469Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:57:23365
470Tobias Larsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:33353
471Mattias Thell1985GÖTEBORG0:57:40705
472Stephen Swift1971GÖTEBORG0:57:43742
473Peter Dyrfelt1978KÄRNA0:57:49419
474Johan Allander1980LERUM0:57:52333
475Christian Bengtsson1980Maltbröderna Kortedala0:57:54181
476Mikael Terner1979FLODA0:57:57296
477Divus Gustavsson1972Team Old & Bald0:58:04173
478Endrit Beneus1984GÖTEBORG0:58:07710
479Petter Tollemark1982ALINGSÅS0:58:09703
480Peter Wallentin1975Lerums SOK0:58:12251
481Daniel Wahlén1974Tupp0:58:12389
482Fredric Thilen1976MÖLNDAL0:58:18355
483Benjamin Moran1989ASKIM0:58:19261
484Mikael Larsson1973ÖDSMÅL0:58:27278
485Niklas Johansson1990VARBERG0:58:28730
486Jakob Persson1998TOLLERED0:58:39263
487Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths0:58:42257
488Fredrik Bernhardsson1988GÖTEBORG0:58:45193
489Fredrik Nilsson1969Äspereds IF0:58:46124
490Per Gunnergren1969Paleohälsa0:58:54259
491Stefan Börgesson1987NYBRO0:59:01388
492Federico Chávez1979GÖTEBORG0:59:16700
493Carl Amilon1982GÖTEBORG0:59:16319
494Johannes Bergman1974GÖTEBORG0:59:18452
495Stefan Pilkvist1970LIDKÖPING0:59:22376
496Erik Falkenström1979Ringhals IF0:59:23418
497Oscar Chiang1980ÅSA0:59:26706
498Henrik Eklund1982Vissefjärda GIF0:59:27721
499Conny Johansson1982GÖTEBORG0:59:27459
500Mikael Westin1969INGARÖ0:59:28252
501Andreas Lundevall1979VÄNERSBORG0:59:40362
502Marcus Lundevall1976KÅLLERED0:59:41364
503Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:59:49707
504André Collin1971TORSLANDA0:59:49779
505Daniel Ewerlöf1979GÖTEBORG0:59:51713
506Petter Sjöström1977GÖTEBORG0:59:51299
507Johannes Bladh1991GÖTEBORG0:59:51288
508Ozcar Kvist1988ÄLVÄNGEN1:00:03262
509Henrik Lindblad1976Lonesome Runners1:00:04354
510Jonas Arlebäck1970KULLAVIK1:00:16792
511Patrik Holmén1971GÖTEBORG1:00:29361
512Martin Brodin1984GÖTEBORG1:00:39725
513Daniel Blomqvist1973GÖTEBORG1:00:50260
514Gideon Mbiydzenyuy1979KARLSHAMN1:00:54696
515Andreas Thulin1972LANDVETTER1:01:03720
516Andreas Antelid1978Vegan Runners IK1:01:04975
517Claes Nordin1972YTTERBY1:01:09699
518Christian Alehall1972YTTERBY1:01:09973
519Mats Linde1972Military Fitness1:01:59125
520Jonas Olsson1974LINDOME1:02:02336
521Anders Pettersson1972Dalsjöfors GOIF1:02:02392
522Mattias Backman1970Lonesome Runners1:02:12322
523Bengt Ellison1980HISINGS KÄRRA1:02:17310
524Martin Runnestad1971SKEPPLANDA1:02:33302
525Magnus Carling1973GUNNILSE1:02:34275
526Tommy Lundqvist1982GÖTEBORG1:02:34290
527Mikael Lundqvist1989GÖTEBORG1:02:37291
528Johan Dalblad1976Lerums TK1:02:40284
529Jonas Wintvik1970Wintvik1:02:50422
530Erik Bernhardsson1975HÅLTA1:03:13315
531Richard LaBontee1985GÖTEBORG1:03:33724
532Mikael Janzon1973Strömstad Löparklubb1:03:37704
533Fredrik Tiger1968Lonesome Runners1:03:47317
534Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG1:03:55728
535Martin Pedersen1982Mikkeller Running Club1:04:12383
536Patric Berglund1969KUNGSBACKA1:04:20312
537Jonas Källvik1976LERUM1:04:24694
538Mikael Skiöldhake1971Lynx Multisport Team1:04:27747
539Peter Rosdahl1968FLODA1:04:27824
540Nikhil Acharya1990GÖTEBORG1:04:52314
541Peter Blomqvist1971Landvetter bad boys1:05:48338
542Magnus Terner1977Sätila Aktivitetsförening1:05:52718
543Jonas Borg1979Sätila Aktivitetsförening1:05:53717
544Jonas Carlsten1982GÖTEBORG1:06:29698
545Ulf Fransson1975LTK1:06:56279
546Joakim Weidemanis1969WINNETKA1:07:06331
547Mihael Laketa1973APLARED1:07:21311
548Thane Connolly1977GÖTEBORG1:08:34324
549Michael Heyne1971LJUNGBYHOLM1:08:52465
550Jonas Landin1988BOLLEBYGD1:08:53695
551Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville1:08:58385
552Pontus Rååd1977SÄFFLE1:09:02334
553Eddie Engvall1990GÖTEBORG1:09:42320
554Kalle Johansson1993MÖLNLYCKE1:09:43326
555Thomas Juhlin1970GÖTEBORG1:10:38254
556Mathias christoffersson1971HINDÅS1:11:02321
557Kent Jakobsson1969IK Spring Väst1:11:33411
558Nils Ekring1969Team Snigel1:12:37327
559Robert Melin1990KUNGSBACKA1:13:57329
560Jakob Sällström1989Lonesome Runners1:18:29697
561Philip Jernås1986Awesome1:23:13332
 Richard Stikkelorum1970Triathlon VästBrutit176
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:36:172095
2Runar Höiom1967ÅSA0:36:502346
3Peter Strömbom1962Ulricehamns FK0:38:362665
4Erik Michaëlsson1967IK Dran0:40:542099
5Sören Strand1966IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:592664
6Ulf Gärdhagen1965IK Stern0:41:102124
7Bo Svensson1966Istrums SK friidrott0:41:132313
8Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:41:142102
9Erik von Sivers1963Tynnered Basket0:41:212322
10François Diana1962Triathlon Väst0:41:322101
11Jonas Sjöberg1964Göteborg-Majorna OK0:42:192105
12Ulf Gyllunger1964SOK Knallen0:42:272151
13Robert Roman1962Mölndal Outdoor IF0:42:342657
14Dan Gustafsson1958Högsbo AIK0:42:432316
15Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:452647
16Peter Frykman1967KUNGÄLV0:42:472662
17Christian Boëthius1963Kongahälla AIK0:42:562656
18Carl-Gunnar Fridolfsson1966OK Gränsen0:42:572663
19Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott0:43:112654
20Kjell Olausson1962Lindome Outdoors0:43:192122
21Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:43:222658
22Anders Carlsson1967STENUNGSUND0:43:252659
23Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna0:43:322661
24Niclas Carlsson1964IK Burtlundarna0:43:332098
25Jonas Fehrling1967Lindome Outdoors0:43:392340
26Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:43:512109
27Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:43:562651
28Jonas Enger1966IK Stern0:43:582104
29Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports Club0:44:032097
30Klas-Johan Liljedahl1959Mölndals AIK0:44:262117
31Nisse Hinders1965Lonesome Runners0:44:372119
32Niklas Fehrling1963Pantern Running Club0:44:392341
33Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:44:412653
34Lars Eliasson1962Lonesome Runners0:44:452309
35Hans Börjesson1964GÖTEBORG0:44:512141
36Carl-Johan Lundell1966JONSERED0:44:582112
37Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:45:072100
38Juan Pablo Ortiz1966ALINGSÅS0:45:082655
39Stefan Gullman1959KINNA0:45:102128
40Sten Solfjäld1950GRUA0:45:112303
41Robert Bernhardsson1965RM Laminering0:45:222106
42Peter Vall1963GÖTEBORG0:45:282300
43Joel Blom1967SOK Knallen0:45:292125
44Harri Mourujärvi1966Kongahälla AIK0:45:302096
45Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:45:352127
46Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:45:422660
47Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg0:45:472652
48Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:45:482116
49Kent Andersson1967Postens IF Göteborg0:45:522599
50Mattias von Geijer1965GÖTEBORG0:45:582639
51Hans Lahti1966IF Kville0:46:052646
52Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:46:112650
53Torbjörn Kjörk1965Lonesome Runners0:46:152315
54Sven Andersson1965IK Stern0:46:162140
55Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:46:252624
56Kenneth Edvardsson1962Team Kungälv0:46:332121
57Svante Hall1967OK Skogsvargarna0:46:392113
58Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:46:452111
59Henric Gartz1961Fastighetsjuristerna Göteborg0:46:492103
60Robert Ljunggren1960Lonesome Runners0:46:542131
61Ulf Carlsson1964UDDEVALLA0:47:002142
62Ingvar Olsson1962Brattås CK0:47:012135
63Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:47:092123
64Claes Thimfors1956GÖTEBORG0:47:222145
65Tomas Öberg19650:47:292332
66Mats Hansson1962Bomans gård0:47:332342
67Håkan Johansson1967KUNGSBACKA0:47:382640
68Stein Ulstein1964Mölndals AIK0:47:582625
69Patrik Ryn1965Bostadsbolagets IF0:48:012201
70Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:48:142110
71Gunnar Eriksson1961Lonesome Runners0:48:232622
72Wai Wong1967GÖTEBORG0:48:292638
73Per Olsson1958KUNGÄLV0:48:372645
74Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:48:412643
75Olof Björkman1955STOCKHOLM0:48:502147
76Staffan Dahlström1967HARPLINGE0:48:512157
77Björn Olofsson1960IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:532108
78Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:542143
79Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:49:042159
80Bertil Dahlgren1956DRT Kungsbacka0:49:222129
81Anders Ydergård1958Team BFC0:49:252138
82Peter Benson1964Pias Fanklubb0:49:322635
83Sven Sundström1955Bredareds IF0:50:042126
84Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:50:102130
85Lars Stenqvist1967GÖTEBORG0:50:112320
86Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:50:132115
87Jan Wikström1961DYRÖN0:50:272152
88Henrik Karlsson1965GÖTEBORG0:50:312184
89Håkan Andreasson1964Perpetum Biluthyrning AB0:50:402627
90Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:50:432193
91Mikael Skönvall1966SOK Knallen0:50:472181
92Anders Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:50:492323
93Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:50:512179
94Per Dalqvist1956GÖTEBORG0:51:022611
95Ralf Hansson1960Swerock0:51:152616
96Anders Nyström1956GÖTEBORG0:51:212146
97Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs RR0:51:222636
98Reine Josgård1967MÖLNLYCKE0:51:232297
99Mikael Magnusson1966LINDOME0:51:242197
100Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:51:252144
101Per Magnusson1950IK Stern0:51:272637
102Ulf Holgersson1967Muemac0:51:312314
103Magnus Fagerell1960Einarssons Bil0:51:382345
104Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:51:462349
105Claes Benson1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:522642
106Jan Johansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:51:522187
107Daniel Högberg1962Hotel Flora0:51:552630
108Göte Berglund1950GÖTEBORG0:52:012236
109Anders Johansson1965STENUNGSUND0:52:022594
110Per Malmquist1951GÖTEBORG0:52:042612
111Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners0:52:202173
112Thomas Andrén1967Saco Runners0:52:332641
113Bert Bosaeus1961GÖTEBORG0:52:352618
114Karl Stenhård1967Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:52:352171
115Göran Fridlund1960Perpetum Biluthyrning AB0:52:482629
116Patrik Klämberg1967cafekyrka.se0:52:552161
117Johan Bergqvist1963Schweiz0:52:562590
118Martin Ahnoff1949Maurten0:52:572164
119Klas-Göran Lundberg1963LINKÖPING0:53:022614
120Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK0:53:052621
121Leif Nilsson1956GRUMS0:53:122299
122Hans-Olof Persson1965OK Alehof0:53:152220
123Kjell Asplund1956Borås SK0:53:172149
124Anders Fritz1963GÖTEBORG0:53:202330
125Mikael Edvardsson1957GÖTEBORG0:53:252150
126Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:53:272154
127Mikael Rohlen1966Office Västra Götaland0:53:312334
128Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE0:53:342163
129Christian Palm1964Sävedalens AIK0:53:372338
130Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:462155
131Martin Samuelsson1963Björkö Roddklubb0:53:522324
132Johnny Stenbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:53:582170
133Göran Vikström1963GÖTEBORG0:54:002615
134Anders Nässén1964Lonesome Runners0:54:062207
135Pereric Furborg1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:102613
136Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:54:222609
137Steinar Knutsen1958VÅRGÅRDA0:54:272605
138Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:54:332160
139Göran Fredriksson1962GÖTEBORG0:54:352167
140Ulf Schagerström1961GÖTEBORG0:54:392623
141Mikael Högberg1966TIDAHOLM0:54:412174
142Krister Bäck1955PARTILLE0:54:432185
143Herbert Månsson1962IK Surd0:54:482203
144Ingvar Grimberg1953MÖLNDAL0:54:522582
145Göran Anderson1963Björnstorps IF0:54:542632
146Mikael Maurtizson1961Hovås Billdal IF0:54:542311
147Patrik Hallerstedt1963STENUNGSUND0:55:002139
148Erland Andersson1961Lycksele LK0:55:082166
149Torgil Kjellberg1962MÖLNDAL0:55:182169
150Magnus Ljungdahl1966Stena Metall0:55:192606
151Olle Andersson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:252254
152Gunnar Lund1956HISINGS BACKA0:55:312319
153Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:55:322178
154Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:55:342604
155Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:55:362608
156Johan Holmgren1966LANDVETTER0:55:382190
157Roger Nilsson1964STYRSÖ0:55:432607
158Johan Norman1967mobilitet.nu0:55:472228
159Ulf Ragnesten1957GÖTEBORG0:55:492310
160Patrick Engdal1964GÖTEBORG0:55:562278
161Janne Norrman1959GÖTEBORG0:55:592644
162Christer Lisander1963MÖLNLYCKE0:55:592344
163Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:56:032175
164Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:56:042186
165Tomas Pilkvist1965LIDKÖPING0:56:042307
166Hans Classon1957SOK Knallen0:56:092206
167Per Josefsson1963SOK Knallen0:56:172153
168Kjell Persson1948Bostadsbolagets IF0:56:222202
169Harald Andren1956GÖTEBORG0:56:282212
170Stefan Tunhage1965Hemdesign Kakeldekor0:56:282626
171Eive Hedström1963ÖMK0:56:302176
172Håkan Nilsson1962GÖTEBORG0:56:352620
173John Ekedahl1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:452343
174Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB0:56:462348
175Patrik Forsgren1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:552633
176Klas Blomkvist1948GÖTEBORG0:57:042214
177Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:57:062216
178Krister Edholm1964Partille CK0:57:102648
179Löpare Med Fel Nummerlapp2017GÖTEBORG0:57:112595
180Fredrik Olofsson1963GÖTEBORG0:57:172596
181Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:57:272262
182Hans Pehrson1966LANDVETTER0:57:302210
183Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:57:352215
184Pär Linderum1967GÖTEBORG0:57:482191
185Philip Flach1966ASKIM0:57:522259
186Bo Westerlid1956IF Rigor0:57:522312
187Janne Bengtsson1962BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:57:562325
188Mikael Råd1963DALS LÅNGED0:57:572232
189Roger Stämby1964KUNGÄLV0:58:032194
190Robert Sickeldal1967Stall Höiom0:58:062234
191Ulf Selskog1964JÖNKÖPING0:58:092603
192Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners0:58:202177
193Erik Bergkvist1964Dalendraget Innebandy0:58:332500
194Lennart Keussen1959Perpetum Biluthyrning AB0:58:422628
195Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners0:58:422217
196Johan Kajanus1967AstraZeneca IF0:58:422589
197Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:58:432192
198Urban Öberg1966TORSLANDA0:58:482238
199Eric Bokedal1964Körkortsspecialisten0:58:502328
200Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:58:592258
201Reymar Dahlin1950LINDOME0:59:032610
202Ingemar Loeb1947Kullavik road runners0:59:132329
203Stefan Solberg1965LINDOME0:59:162279
204John Carlsson1963GÖTEBORG0:59:362230
205Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:59:412241
206Jan-Åke Fransson1965GÖTEBORG0:59:422204
207Jan Rydin1960Lerum Friidrott0:59:432317
208Anders Meritähti1959EDSBYN0:59:482235
209Nils Ornevi1956Lonesome Runners0:59:572205
210Roy Olsson1955NOSSEBRO1:00:112337
211Stefan Westfeldt1965GÖTEBORG1:00:202581
212Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott1:00:332276
213Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG1:00:352180
214Göran Lennström 1949Hultsfreds LK1:00:412242
215Johnny Larsson1962GÖTEBORG1:00:472211
216Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK1:00:512347
217Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace friluftsförening1:01:002219
218Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:002188
219Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK1:01:022617
220Johan Qvist1959KUNGSBACKA1:01:042577
221Christer Johansson1954STRÅVALLA1:01:052156
222Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:01:192213
223Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG1:01:322295
224Roland Strömbäck1945GÖTEBORG1:01:442592
225Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg1:01:472597
226Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:492256
227Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst1:02:072182
228Bengt Jonsson1952Ryda SK1:02:092253
229Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott1:02:172326
230Lars Melander1957Lidköpings VSK1:02:192261
231Ante Baric1966JONSERED1:02:282136
232Matz Mårtensson1958MÖLNDAL1:02:372251
233Thomas Bäckström1963IF Rigor1:03:01434
234Göran Forssjö1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka1:03:032308
235Thomas Dahlén1955SKFs Kommunistiska förening1:03:192580
236John Kindblom1955AstraZeneca IF1:03:232209
237Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE1:03:412601
238Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner1:03:492306
239Glenn Rosander1965MÖLNDAL1:03:572221
240Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS1:03:592218
241Sven Karlsson1960LANDVETTER1:04:022269
242Mikael Karlsson1966Muemac1:04:062318
243Torbjörn Odlöw1965MÖLNDAL1:04:072602
244Göran Johansson1943GÖTEBORG1:04:192586
245Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:04:242263
246Reino Fransson1962DINGLE1:04:252208
247Paul Uvebrant1951GÖTEBORG1:04:252304
248Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG1:04:262250
249Anders Berg1964GÖTEBORG1:05:062227
250Håkan Sällström1963Lonesome Runners1:05:292255
251Lars Andersson1952IK Akele1:05:322257
252Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna1:05:342286
253Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK1:05:342556
254Ruben Bengtson1949FRÄNDEFORS1:05:472275
255Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:05:572162
256Lennart Berlin1949Hönö Bouleklubb1:06:002272
257Fredrik Lundqvist1967Skeninge IK1:06:062249
258Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:06:102270
259Tomas Bremholm1953OLOFSTORP1:06:132267
260Mats Holländer1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:262339
261Uno Germsjö1959Vegan Runners IK1:06:382243
262Björn Zackrisson1954Lonesome Runners1:06:402252
263Bege Johansson1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:412265
264Jan Lindström1955VALLDA1:06:432591
265Bo Kilander1955LANDVETTER1:06:562240
266Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:06:592274
267Goran Delic1966Majornas IK1:07:032248
268Harri Ruonakangas1965ALINGSÅS1:07:322172
269Anders Weide1952GÖTEBORG1:07:452584
270Kent Tell1958ANGERED1:08:032281
271Christian Jensen1963GÖTEBORG1:08:142268
272Thomas Söderblom1955Effektiv måleri1:08:152336
273Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg1:08:192598
274Stefan Friggerdal1963VARBERG1:08:272239
275Bertil Thorvaldsson1951GÖTEBORG1:08:282588
276Joakim Niklasson1964TORSLANDA1:08:442289
277Mats Svensson1956LERUM1:09:032585
278Bruno Petersson1953Halmstads OK1:09:342183
279Johan Söderberg1945Hisingen1:10:312298
280Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS1:10:392282
281Mikael Vilkas1962Magnetbyrån1:11:182233
282Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS1:11:182231
283Håkan Larsson1967TORSHÄLLA1:11:572273
284Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg1:13:122225
285Evert Svensson1955KODE1:13:192271
286Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:13:252280
287Karl Gustav Svensson1935Älvsåker1:14:542264
288Kenneth Axelsson1955SÄRÖ1:15:322579
289Leif Dencker1942MULLSJÖ1:15:352292
290Bo Wilkmark1965LANDVETTER1:17:452229
291Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:17:502287
292Bengt Schultz1952ENGLEWOOD1:19:402284
293Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:22:512291
294Risto Teini1951TIMMELE1:27:122587
295Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 1:28:252290
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Elsa Andersson2002Alingsås IF0:43:551884
2Sabina Aumo2003Hälle IF0:44:433036
3Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna friidrott0:44:583001
4Anna Lestander2001IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:46:583003
5Saga Provci2004IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:303005
6Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:52:441507
7Elna Wester2005Örgryte IS Friidrott0:53:393042
8Linn Lindberg2001BILLDAL0:57:353006
9Irma Kajanus2006KUNGSBACKA0:58:421873
10Tilda Ricci2002LERUM0:59:433031
11Alice Andersson2006Alingsås IF1:01:533034
12Fanny Åkervall2002GÖTEBORG1:05:333011
13Anna-Lisa Lundqvist2009Skeninge IK1:05:483008
14Sofia Fransson2004LTK1:07:023009
15Klara Niklasson2000TORSLANDA1:07:423007
16Tove Johansson2000OK Alehof1:16:393010
17Bianca Blain2000MÖLNDAL1:19:303004
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Emil Millán de la Oliva2001Eskilstuna friidrott0:32:561874
2Merhawi Seyfu2000Hälle IF0:35:361875
3Hjalmar Selskog2000JÖNKÖPING0:37:511876
4Victor Wahlgren2002Mölndals AIK0:39:003040
5August Holmgren2001Dirhuvud Elite Runners0:40:461877
6Azim Alizade2001Kongahälla AIK0:40:473013
7Oscar Wall Jungbjer2002Mölndals AIK0:40:583037
8Wilhelm Frid2001Västra Frölunda IF0:45:133015
9Erik Gustafsson2005GÖTEBORG0:46:543019
10Melwin Heyne Sundqvist2002TORSLANDA0:47:023012
11Olle Tunhage2001Hemdesign Kakeldekor0:49:331879
12Måns Persson2003Borås GIF0:51:133030
13Eric Stenqvist2000GÖTEBORG0:51:283032
14Gabriel Svensson2002MÖLNDAL0:52:013039
15William Berglund2001KUNGSBACKA0:52:043016
16Hjalmar Liljenberg2004Mölndals AIK0:53:333025
17Carl Sigbrandt2005Team Kungälv0:54:003041
18Erik Johansson2002OK Alehof0:54:033021
19Ludvig Granath20030:54:363035
20Gustav Ekdahl2006Skogsbygdens IF0:55:033038
21Hugo Olofsson2006GÖTEBORG0:55:031881
22Jakob Fransson2007LTK0:56:373023
23Marc Benson2001Pias Fanklubb0:57:381880
24Ola Forss2000Kungälvs Tennisklubb0:59:371878
25Alfons Engbom2006VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:453026
26Nils Lindblad2006IFK Göteborg0:59:553029
27Viktor Kajanus2003Varla IBK1:01:551882
28Julius Vogel2004GÖTEBORG1:02:003022
29Gustav Nilsson2001Äspereds IF1:03:253020
30Erik Adebahr2008GÖTEBORG1:04:353033
31Eliott Blomqvist2007Landvetter bad boys1:05:483028
32Johan Wihlborg2006YTTERBY1:06:011883
33Oskar Niklasson2003TORSLANDA1:07:183024
34Tim Persson2002FJÄRÅS1:08:433027
 Viggo Segersten2003Vegan Runners IKBrutit3017