Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2006

Antal fullföljande: 1293

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   
2,3 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Cecilia Jeverstam1976Mölndals AIK0:35:151338
2Kajsa Petersson1981Hässelby SK0:35:571227
3Katarina Åström1971IF Kville0:36:541326
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:37:101253
5Heléne Willix1974Spårvägens FK0:38:372524
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:38:442516
7Signe Carlsson1983Skellefteå AIK friidrott0:39:052517
8Lisa Haglund1981Hässelby SK0:39:111208
9Emma Rutgersson1993Lerum Friidrott0:39:511221
10Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:40:211237
11Frida Rosenberg1975Rånäs 4H0:40:371350
12Anna Franklin1986Ullevi FK0:40:441274
13Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:40:501225
14Jennie Mattson1961IF Kville0:41:451400
15Anette Kroon1967Laholms IF 0:41:551356
16Vilma Björkdahl1976Lidköpings VSK0:42:111355
17Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville0:42:331342
18Malin Hellberg1983IFK Skövde Friidrott0:43:241282
19Linda Linhart1978SKARA0:43:261156
20Clary Cameras1964IF Kville0:43:491213
21Caroline Svensson1964IK Akele0:43:551301
22Elisabet Hedenbergh1965GPFF0:44:081155
23Linda Bergholtz1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:44:191386
24Tove Thegerström1981Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:44:411239
25Sandra Birgisdóttir1986IFK Halmstad0:44:581314
26Jenny Lind1973MÖLNDAL0:45:121152
27Malin Falck1970Sävedalens AIK0:45:351266
28Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:45:441232
29Annakarin Jungerfelt1963GÖTEBORG0:45:521214
30Sarah Skogberg1972HRF0:46:131374
31Sofia Bernestål1986Sävedalens AIK0:46:151316
32Charlotte Dillström1978GÖTEBORG0:46:171304
33Kati Kauranen1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:291215
34Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:46:441153
35Lola Gustafson1966MÖLNDAL0:46:581201
36Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:46:581181
37Anne Edenro1971FK Herkules0:47:011323
38Solgerd Eydal1979IK Stern0:47:111375
39Frida Ekström1976OK Gläntan0:47:211347
40Ylva Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:47:261354
41Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:47:321236
42Aurora Borg1970ALINGSÅS0:47:371325
43Eva Johansson1969GÖTEBORG0:47:511369
44Christine Wageborn1970Triathlon Väst0:47:531157
45Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK0:47:551163
46Johanna Nilsson1980MÖLNDAL0:48:021377
47Marie-Louise Piscator1967Rolls-Royce IF0:48:081357
48Jessica Suopanki1982LERUM0:48:131371
49Thordis Hrafnkelsdòttir1965Lerjedalens GK0:48:361383
50Helena Åkvist1969GÖTEBORG0:48:531187
51Kristina Vannerberg1965MÖLNLYCKE0:48:541258
52Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:48:551158
53Liselotte Palmqvist1967ASKIM0:49:181390
54Gabrielle Mattsson1991IF Rigor0:49:191154
55Ulrika Kewenter1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:291191
56Karin Gillberg1982GÖTEBORG0:49:381361
57Madeleine Karlsson1968Postens IF Göteborg0:49:451291
58Elisabet Kihlström1963Mariestads AIF0:50:061261
59Hallgerd Eydal1980IK Stern0:50:101219
60Pernilla Rönnefors1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:131255
61Annsophie Anulf1976GÖTEBORG0:50:181332
62Julia Edmalm1989GÖTEBORG0:50:201244
63Lena Hanson1957Mölndals TK0:50:221399
64Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:50:291164
65Lillemor Johansson1970LERUM0:50:371381
66Louise Peilot1971MÖLNDAL0:51:161280
67Catharina Fredriksson1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:51:291241
68Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:381389
69Lena Wallin1969GÖTEBORG0:51:501315
70Anette Lerneryd1961IK Stern0:51:501302
71Sofia Adolfsson1979IK Ymer0:51:521367
72Sandra Svarsjö1977GÖTEBORG0:51:521245
73Maria Engström1975GÖTEBORG0:51:541224
74Josefin Nyqvist1990Tingbergs AIS0:51:551286
75Lillemor Liedén1974GÖTEBORG0:52:011305
76Sara Nöjd1982Pågens IF0:52:061264
77Monica Johansson1964Ågrenska IF0:52:112521
78Berit Kallin1966Åsaka SK0:52:131251
79Jeanette Pettersson1974Borgens Sportklubb0:52:161303
80Karin Adolfsson1978GÖTEBORG0:52:331364
81Veronica Vestin1989Mölndals AIK0:52:471250
82Katarina Blomdahl1964ALINGSÅS0:52:501382
83Åsa Nilsson1969JMG, Göteborgs Universitet0:53:151272
84Lena Bellwood1963LERUM0:53:171380
85Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL0:53:251223
86Ida Claesson1977GÖTEBORG0:53:281212
87Anneli Hulthén1960GÖTEBORG0:53:351198
88Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958IK Elmer0:53:401360
89Sophia Svärd Lagerkvist1974GÖTEBORG0:53:461372
90Annette Skoglund1958IFK Skövde Friidrott0:53:491262
91Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:53:541278
92Anneli Skoglund1966LINDOME0:53:561298
93Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:54:061229
94Helen Holbeck1968GÖTEBORG0:54:101385
95Anette Jonasson1971MÖLNDAL0:54:141373
96Carina Andersson1966Strömstad Löparklubb0:54:191277
97Paule Gerhauser1968GÖTEBORG0:54:211378
98Pia Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:54:232526
99Therese Hansson Rosenqvist1968TORSLANDA0:54:271222
100Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:54:301172
101Annika Thulin1969LYCKE0:54:321209
102Maina Anter-Sagerström1962MÖLNDAL0:54:331166
103Maria Ackerot1971GÖTEBORG0:54:401169
104Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA0:54:511230
105Anna Svernlöv1964IF Rigor0:54:551313
106Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:55:051292
107Maria Dennefors1983GÖTEBORG0:55:091252
108Zandra Buud1978MORA0:55:241358
109Jessica Tveith1964Räddningstjänstens IF0:55:251195
110Christina Koponen1973IK Stern0:55:271217
111Hanna Hermansson1981GÖTEBORG0:55:341384
112Madeleine Sundvall1963GÖTEBORG0:55:391194
113Carina Engström1964Utby IK0:55:401362
114Dorota Kakol Palm1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:421246
115Lena Landström1963Bollebygds IF0:55:481193
116Agneta Bonna1963GÖTEBORG0:55:541283
117Linda Lingsten1973MRK0:56:001344
118Elisabeth Öhlund1962LINDOME0:56:101175
119Pia Sundberg1966Postens IF Göteborg0:56:131294
120Rebecca Rellmark1966Förbättringsfilosoferna0:56:261306
121Åsa Gunnarsson1975HISINGS BACKA0:56:331159
122Tove Holm1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:371263
123Lisa Olsson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:431339
124Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:56:491290
125Lena Nygren1965TROLLHÄTTAN0:56:512523
126Susanne Olovsson1968GRÅBO0:56:561396
127Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:57:041247
128Linda Lindström1978GÖTEBORG0:57:191346
129Ann Äng1959SÄRÖ0:57:201260
130Katarina Hagdahl1963GÖTEBORG0:57:221394
131Kajsa Molander1965GÖTEBORG0:57:241188
132Helena L Nilsson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:341352
133Annika Björnsdotter1970GÖTEBORG0:57:361392
134Katarina Helgen1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:381353
135Anne Lagerstedt1967KULLAVIK0:57:401268
136Hanna Mattsson1984IK Uven0:57:431284
137Maria Ingvarson1964FJÄRÅS0:57:461178
138Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED0:57:461233
139Anne-Li Öman1968ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK0:57:481248
140Lisa Holst1968Majornas BK0:57:511211
141Katerina Nilsson-Sjölander1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:021226
142Malin Jonsson1972GÖTEBORG0:58:251387
143Catharina Bucht1967JMG, Göteborgs Universitet0:58:261271
144Sara Eriksson1992IK Orient0:58:331398
145Sandra Larsson1979GÖTEBORG0:58:361376
146Anita Brnic Kristo1971GÖTEBORG0:58:391189
147Martina Zetterström1977GÖTEBORG0:58:541391
148Lena Dahlquist1958MÖLNDAL0:59:061319
149Julia Gillén19930:59:081333
150Åsa Dahlbäck1980GÖTEBORG0:59:152527
151Elina Karlsson1985LERUM0:59:191162
152Anna Bäckman1975GÖTEBORG0:59:231349
153Eva Rihm1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:241275
154Carina Carlsson1964KUNGSBACKA0:59:401318
155Maria Lindström1967ANGERED0:59:441317
156Åsa Opperud1964MÖLNDAL0:59:561242
157Sara Sandberg1986IK Stern0:59:571218
158Helén Sjöland1959GÖTEBORG1:00:011197
159Mia Strömland1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:021388
160Tina Ledelius1965IK Uven1:00:311299
161Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG1:00:331370
162Paula Celia1967GÖTEBORG1:00:451256
163Sophie Bergström1966IK Stern1:01:011235
164Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:01:011234
165Sara Berglund1974GÖTEBORG1:01:151176
166Helene Lindström1971Skene SoIS1:01:171363
167Charline Six1989FRILLESÅS1:01:281308
168Marie Karlsson1968GÖTEBORG1:01:351269
169Marlene Björk1974ANGERED1:01:361296
170Pia Höiom1965Alingsås IF Friidrott1:01:401310
171Annika Fox1965KUNGSBACKA1:01:411307
172Johanna Grindal1982GÖTEBORG1:01:421288
173Kerstin Widner1983FALKÖPING1:01:531322
174Annika Larsson1979FALKÖPING1:01:551321
175Cathrin Andersson1974KÄRNA1:02:101210
176Linda Opland1980BORLÄNGE1:02:161249
177Ann-Marie Ört1963Sätila SK1:02:301348
178Maria Enoksson1986IFK Skövde Friidrott1:02:371270
179Heléne Lundqvist1969HÖNÖ1:02:411334
180Sarah Winterhag1976GÖTEBORG1:03:011180
181Renée Jeryd1965Lerum Friidrott1:03:031190
182Agneta Niemi1963VÄXJÖ1:03:071173
183Anna Strandberg1975HÖNÖ1:03:211174
184Gudrun Svalmark1964HÄLLEKIS1:03:341220
185Christina Olsen Lundh1970Göteborgs universitet, Juridiska institutionen1:03:371279
186Marie-Louise Hänel Sandström1968GÖTEBORG1:03:461161
187Lizette Sundqvist1965GÖTEBORG1:03:532522
188Lill Fransson1963Volvo Aero1:04:161276
189Shoba Franzén1979SOK Aneby1:04:381228
190Elisabet Dolff1968FALUN1:04:421309
191Emma Andersson1988GRÅBO1:04:522518
192Siv Kellgren1969HINDÅS1:05:011393
193Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera1:05:191207
194Lisa Kantola1988UDDEVALLA1:05:361183
195Carina Stenvall1963GÖTEBORG1:05:391265
196Johanna Larsson1975MÖLNDAL1:05:431368
197Karin Norsund1967GÖTEBORG1:05:511203
198Maria Schröder1963ESKILSTUNA1:06:051182
199Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG1:06:352520
200Ulrika Lilljegren1969ASKIM1:06:511395
201Mariella Andréasson1973GÖTEBORG1:07:051202
202Linnéa Ehrengren1991ÖSTERBYBRUK1:07:081365
203Carina Strömqvist1964ÖCKERÖ1:07:111335
204Malin Johansson1986LINDOME1:07:361366
205Mikaela Jansson1983Halmstad fallskärmsklubb1:08:132519
206Suzanne Werner1960TROLLHÄTTAN1:08:321231
207Nannie Sköld1994Azalea BK1:09:381257
208Malin Fijen Pacsay1970AMSTERDAM1:11:091359
209Linda Karlsson1982Långås1:12:101184
210Moa Byström1994Azalea BK1:14:38151
211Malin Bengtsson1974GÖTEBORG1:16:221259
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:45:081456
2Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:45:381454
3Marita Andreasson1953Boo IF0:46:201420
4Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS0:50:041431
5Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:51:011437
6Evy Alfredsson1956MÖLNDAL0:51:021438
7Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:51:061435
8Marie-Louise Honkavaara Dahl1952PARTILLE0:51:181415
9Maj-Lis Ståhlgren1955IF Skattmasarna0:52:011409
10Lise Guddal1950PARTILLE0:52:391419
11Kerstin Nilsson1956Skåpafors IF0:52:451416
12Lena Torberntsson1953MÖLNDAL0:53:001402
13Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:53:391443
14Marie Thegerström1953BRÄNNÖ0:54:131448
15Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:54:161436
16Boel Wiren1956GÖTEBORG0:54:391407
17Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:55:161430
18Gerd Pålsson-Berg1954Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:191459
19Johan Bartler1974TORSLANDA0:55:221405
20Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:55:291421
21Yvonne Kling1955GPFF0:55:501455
22Mona Blomberg1955Postens IF Göteborg0:56:201440
23Ing-Britt Lind1947Vänersborgs kommun0:57:011452
24Merit Hellsmark1944Ericsson IF0:57:261433
25Jane Benoni1956Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:57:301345
26Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:57:391461
27Annelie Tång1956Friluftsfrämjandet Angered0:59:031450
28Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR0:59:041417
29Anna-Clara Sandberg19500:59:051434
30Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström0:59:091422
31Ann-Catrin Röjvik1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:591429
32Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs1:00:261408
33Bodil Ahnoff1955LYCKE1:00:411442
34Maj Sundberg1950RÖNNÄNG1:00:561411
35Annelie Tjernström1956SMEDJEBACKEN1:01:031403
36Aina Johansson1945Frivolten1:01:141462
37Britta Andersson1955GÖTEBORG1:01:161428
38Lena Ronnede-Sjöö1956TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:081447
39Berit Andersson19541:02:101418
40Ann-Marie Wikander1955MÖLNLYCKE1:02:141451
41Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:05:051426
42Birgitta Edmalm1953GÖTEBORG1:05:401424
43Ditte Poulsen1955Postens IF Göteborg1:06:561441
44Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA1:07:131351
45Inger Gille1955Ytterby IS1:08:281458
46Britt Dohsé1936Postens IF Göteborg1:10:091439
47Ann-Marie Sivertsson1948GÖTEBORG1:10:421406
48Berit Karlsson1942GÖTEBORG1:11:251453
49Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:12:191412
50Lena Hansson1954FLODA1:19:171414
51Solveig Opland1944VÅRGÅRDA1:27:211446
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Oskar Käck1982IF Hagen FIK0:30:592167
2Peter Gross1985Hässelby SK0:31:12484
3Jörgen Johansson1979Spårvägens FK0:31:17789
4Henry Gross1985Hässelby SK0:31:24485
5Henrik Örnstedt1978IF Göta Karlstad0:31:50755
6Mattias Karlsson1984Halden IL0:32:09886
7Dan-Eric Archer1984Sävedalens AIK0:32:20669
8Michael Kälebo1979Brittatorps TK0:32:29860
9Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:32:35818
10Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:32:38714
11Jonas Buud1974IFK Mora FIK0:32:46795
12Oskar Landin1987Spårvägens FK0:32:49773
13Andreas Åhwall1989Trollhättans IF friidrott0:32:53573
14Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:32:58621
15Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:33:03668
16Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:33:15817
17Mikael Olofsson1980IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:33:51862
18Runar Höiom1967Alingsås IF Friidrott0:34:02653
19Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst0:34:27701
20Per Lilja1961IF Kville0:34:37778
21Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE0:34:41209
22Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:34:51202
23Jens Poulsen1972KUNGSBACKA0:34:54661
24Kalle Wrane1969IK Ymer0:35:22205
25Erik Engstrand1981IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:35:532132
26Thomas Rennemo1972Ullevi FK0:35:552159
27Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:35:59203
28Jonathan Johansson1987IFK Skövde Friidrott0:36:01554
29Andreas Enarsson1982KUNGÄLV0:36:14206
30Johan Blomberg1988Ullevi FK0:36:16815
31Daniel Hansson1977FJS0:36:19848
32Mattias Lundqvist1972Cyclesport.se0:36:29208
33David Jenkins1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:36:31774
34Timmy Jonsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:36:33716
35Hans Rapp1969Vägverket Produktion0:36:38519
36Erik Hellberg1975The North Face0:36:42726
37Björn Martinsson1988Trollhättans IF friidrott0:36:49575
38Robert Nilsson1983BTK Warta0:36:52870
39Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF0:36:53560
40Markus Johansson1987Rydboholms SK0:37:032174
41Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:05511
42Stefan Willix1966Halmstad Garnisons IF0:37:072197
43Ulf Lunnhed1975Team Lunnhed0:37:13808
44Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIK0:37:22666
45Kristoffer Säfström1989Älvsborg FF0:37:28215
46Mattias Reck1970Cyclesport.se0:37:29486
47Sebastian Edlund1984IK Ymer0:37:29829
48Andreas Klasson1983Mullsjö SOK0:37:38775
49Jörgen Olsson1980IFK Lane0:37:44806
50Petter Restorp1977GÖTEBORG0:37:48781
51Kai Hanssen1971Grytøy IL0:37:492151
52Dan Kuylenstierna1976Cyclesport.se0:37:56207
53Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules0:37:57213
54Jonas Svensson1979Alingsåspolisens IF0:37:59235
55Mikael Sjöstedt1966Armatec0:38:011196
56Niclas Ek1964Navåsens FK0:38:04822
57Lars Thorén1978Lindome TK0:38:142188
58Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK0:38:21210
59Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:38:24587
60Joakim Gustavsson1971Tingbergs AIS0:38:302133
61Nicklas Säfström1977Team Polyester0:38:32214
62John Hallberg1988Ullevi FK0:38:35816
63Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK0:38:37835
64Veine Wilhelmsson1964IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:39791
65Marcus Svensson1983Cyclesport.se0:38:39572
66Martin Jaworski1979GÖTEBORG0:38:39216
67Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF0:38:412176
68Johan Lingsten1973FK Herkules0:38:47747
69Pär Klevestedt1958TROLLHÄTTAN0:38:58212
70Reine Kroon1977Ao Amf 40:39:01878
71Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:39:032933
72David Johansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:39:04204
73Martin Lidström1962Kreativitet0:39:05792
74Mikael Olsson1970ALINGSÅS0:39:07238
75Olof Berggren1963Hestra IF0:39:08827
76Jörgen Sagvik1972Triathlon Väst0:39:09405
77Anders Waldt1975Tjörn - Nösnäs FI0:39:14801
78Magnus Paulsson1966Högsbo AIK0:39:22217
79Mattias Persson1988Mullsjö SOK0:39:24841
80Joakim Wernäng1978Cyclesport.se0:39:26487
81Erik Jannesson1985Cyclesport.se0:39:28537
82Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:39:30579
83Fredrik Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG0:39:31232
84Stefan Carlsson1966GAIS0:39:32756
85Peter Henriksson1975Team Polyester0:39:35465
86Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:39:382182
87Nicklas Tehler1982Skogshyddans Frisbee Klubb0:39:41566
88Jon Franzén1979GÖTEBORG0:39:43211
89Klas Åstrand1972IK Wilske0:39:44582
90Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst0:39:442198
91Franz Andersson1976Uddevalla OK0:39:45846
92Henrik Martinsson1969SOK 680:39:46888
93Per Daleskog1979GÖTEBORG0:39:47259
94Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS0:39:48227
95Carl Bradshaw Thorell1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:49703
96Filip Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:39:49715
97Pär Rosenquist1965LINDOME0:39:54654
98Mats Tullberg1965Näsets SK0:39:57222
99Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff0:40:02763
100Inge Gabrielii1969SCA0:40:06889
101Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:40:06782
102Per Göransson1969Resekonsulterna0:40:11359
103Robert Rundqvist1974ÅSA0:40:14230
104Marc Vogel1963FK Herkules0:40:21599
105Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC0:40:222140
106Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA0:40:25404
107Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:40:25807
108Marinus Uddén1989Hälle IF0:40:27861
109Tommy Rylander1972Bil-Nilsson i Alingsås AB0:40:27858
110Marcus Svalsjö1990OK Landehof0:40:27790
111Christian Larsson1975MÖLNDAL0:40:31223
112Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna0:40:332940
113Viktor Torstensson1971Kungälvs CK0:40:33220
114Daniel Bäckman1985TK Runners0:40:36237
115Holger Obenmauer19710:40:36887
116Petri Hellberg1965IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:38598
117Hampus Hjortberg1989Vårvindens Badmintonklubb0:40:39869
118Reine Jacobsson1982Torslanda IK0:40:402179
119Klas Andersson1975GÖTEBORG0:40:41623
120Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg0:40:43233
121Stefan Sivertsson1977GÖTEBORG0:40:46637
122Joakim Falck1967Sävedalens AIK0:40:46540
123Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF0:40:47250
124Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK0:40:50633
125Ulf Jonsson1963Lerums SOK0:40:532189
126Magnus Johansson1971Triathlon Väst0:41:01605
127Fredrik Svensson1972Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:41:02429
128Lars Dalberg1970IK Stern0:41:03648
129Rasmus Hemph1976Hisingens CK0:41:04243
130Martin Grundström1968MÖLNDAL0:41:11857
131Gustaf Svenhed1981GÖTEBORG0:41:11236
132Mikael Mattsson1957Optimore0:41:12863
133Daniel Malmhäll1984Volvo Terminal0:41:15833
134Micke Ljungqvist1958MÖLNDAL0:41:19391
135Magnus Bergström1970Team Bergström0:41:242157
136Magnus Ljungqvist1962AcandoFrontec AB0:41:252149
137Ola Rolfson1973GÖTEBORG0:41:30260
138Andreas Wahlgren1972Volvo IF0:41:33854
139Peter Swanström1957IK Wilske0:41:35585
140Ott Saluveer1974Subforty Dreamers0:41:35225
141Christer Svantesson1964Swedish Meats0:41:38481
142Jonas Hamark1967Arbetsmiljöverket0:41:39407
143Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab Väst IF0:41:42441
144Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:41:44399
145Peter Pettersson Kymmer1963GPFF0:41:482181
146Robert Bernhardsson1965ÄLVÄNGEN0:41:50645
147Mattias Larsson1972Kungälvs Kommun0:41:56786
148Örjan Asplund1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:41:57556
149Erik Svensson1976CK Master0:41:59838
150Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Sverige AB0:41:59254
151Henrik Ågren1989HISINGS BACKA0:42:01797
152Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:42:022142
153Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:42:02506
154Patrik Gustafson1965MÖLNDAL0:42:04366
155Björn Rehammar1983TD Löparsällskap0:42:05830
156Reine Lindqvist1969Semcon AB0:42:09853
157Jimmy Gustavsson1966LANDVETTER0:42:11604
158Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:42:14884
159Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG0:42:15877
160Nils Jonasson1968MÖLNDAL0:42:15856
161Oskar Lindh1989Kongahälla AIK0:42:15651
162David Lilljegren1968ASKIM0:42:192164
163Rikard Nilsson1965KUNGÄLV0:42:27677
164Stephan Berglund1972GÖTEBORG0:42:29371
165Tobias Johansson1974GÖTEBORG0:42:35671
166Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:42:35297
167Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:42:38244
168Martin Larzén1980Skäggrosen0:42:39547
169Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:42:41784
170Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:42:45824
171Daniel Zorman1989SÄVEDALEN0:42:47634
172Anders Johansson1974TOLLERED0:42:53394
173Jonas Sjöstedt1970ALINGSÅS0:42:55363
174Peter Svenningsson1968Vägverket Produktion0:42:58522
175Anders Bükk1963KUNGSBACKA0:42:59242
176John Kindslätt1992Hälle IF0:43:01893
177Johnny Larsen1975NÖDINGE0:43:01240
178Niklas Olsson1979MÖLNDAL0:43:03473
179Reino Börjesson1963PO Hansson Bygg AB0:43:04771
180Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:43:052177
181Christian Målmark1973IK Stern0:43:07675
182Linus Vedung1977Club Athletico Backa Juniors0:43:072139
183Lars-Uno Kroon1960Laholms IF 0:43:09772
184Torbjörn Svensson1962Rävlanda AIS0:43:15826
185Björn Lundin1971Rävlanda AIS0:43:15417
186Jan Fridén1965TORSLANDA0:43:19660
187Olof Brandén1981IK Fysisk fostran0:43:20796
188Bjarne Ericssen1968GÖTEBORG0:43:23736
189Dan Idehed1965PARTILLE0:43:26788
190Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:43:27466
191Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank Uddevalla0:43:282152
192Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:43:282187
193Kent Larsson1957Hålta IK0:43:29395
194Mattias Jonsson1972Hisingens Måleri0:43:30569
195Michael Ahlgren1963IF Linnéa friidrott0:43:30900
196Mats Rydén1975KULLAVIK0:43:33558
197Kuta Inte1969GÖTEBORG0:43:362153
198Johan Martinsson19730:43:43241
199Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:43:43456
200Björn Östman1962Göteborg-Majorna OK0:43:46683
201Johan Ståhl1959BILLDAL0:43:472934
202Erik Harring1991Mölndals CK0:43:52514
203Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:43:53479
204Christer Nyström1970HV Skoskavet0:43:56561
205Christian Engelin1980PARTILLE0:43:58680
206Magnus Hägg1963Gothia tennis0:44:022184
207Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:44:04226
208Lennart Ört1960Sätila SK0:44:04764
209Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:44:06879
210Pontus Carlsson1978IK Stern0:44:06570
211Mats Svensson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:08744
212Mikael Hjerpe1964GPFF0:44:08682
213Kalle Mononen1986IK Stern0:44:11274
214Mattias Bergendahl1968MÖLNDAL0:44:11749
215Cristian Johansson1981Norrfors IK0:44:12825
216Claes Tisell1974ULRICEHAMN0:44:17819
217Erik Bachman1968GÖTEBORG0:44:18832
218Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC0:44:25299
219Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:44:26610
220Julian Eliasson1990HUNNEBOSTRAND0:44:27428
221Mårten Englund1980ANGERED0:44:28545
222Jan Marton1964GÖTEBORG0:44:29779
223Timo Rönni1968ETL-teknik0:44:32400
224Jan Tellow1957Mölndals CK0:44:32516
225Harald Carlstrand1990GÖTEBORG0:44:34450
226Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:44:35480
227Martin Axelsson1976OK Gläntan0:44:35753
228Henrik Styvén1978GÖTEBORG0:44:36804
229Anders Holmedahl1959TROLLHÄTTAN0:44:37427
230Daniel Otterberg1965Kustbevakningen0:44:38692
231Mikael Nittfors1976GÖTEBORG0:44:39655
232Tor Strömland1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:40891
233Carl Styvén1974GÖTEBORG0:44:42802
234Mattias Johansson1978Mölndals CK0:44:43518
235Kent Lyly1978Long Islanders FC0:44:45262
236Mathias Uhlan1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:44:46255
237Mattias Lagerkvist1975Överås BK0:44:47844
238Kenneth Alexiusson1964Ulricehamns FK0:44:48809
239Mårten Anduri1966HSB Göteborg0:44:49765
240Anders Henckel1974MÖLNDAL0:44:50568
241Leif Torstensson1959NOL0:44:50527
242Kenth Magnusson1963Osteopat Kliniken0:44:51419
243Gert Karlsson1960IK Granit0:44:53768
244Henrik Johansson1961GÖTEBORG0:44:53234
245Timo Airikka1966Triathlon Väst0:44:56239
246Hans Hultman1962GöteborgsVarvet0:44:58451
247Andreas Eklund1972Göteborgs FF0:44:59757
248Erik Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG0:45:00837
249Pär Kinnander1967Hisingens CK0:45:02628
250Mattias Hjälmered1972Partille Badminton0:45:052193
251Johnny Sallander1974Kungälvs Bordtennisklubb0:45:09347
252Fredrik Håkansson Säll1964GÖTEBORG0:45:09247
253Bo Aronsson1964TORSLANDA0:45:13657
254Peter Jakobsson1962ANGERED0:45:14322
255Björn Person1959KUNGÄLV0:45:15688
256Simon Boddice1980Vänersborgs kommun0:45:162169
257Magnus Gällblad1963VARBERG0:45:19488
258Göran Halling1966LIDKÖPING0:45:20257
259Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:212160
260Martin Persson1970SANDARED0:45:25629
261Bo Josefsson1957Saab Microwave Systems AB0:45:26567
262Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:45:27576
263Jonas Kewenter1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:29384
264Anders Carlsson1967Fagerhults Belysning0:45:31425
265Hernán Naranjo1962YTTERBY0:45:34248
266Mikael Blom1978GÖTEBORG0:45:35411
267Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:45:36745
268Erik Bergeå1970Solvikingarna0:45:38865
269Erik Palmgren1968GÖTEBORG0:45:40892
270Mats Bäckerstam1967Skäggrosen0:45:40546
271Johan de Sousa Mestre1966GÖTEBORG0:45:42643
272Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:45:42777
273Jesper Ahlquist1988Härryda HK0:45:442143
274Johan Petersson1982SKARA0:45:46258
275Mats Harring1964Mölndals CK0:45:50515
276Klas Johansson1967Team ALE Gbg0:45:50452
277Martin Nilsson1966götlaborg0:45:512137
278Patrik Johansson1974KARLSTAD0:45:52245
279Erik Branden1972IK Stern0:45:54783
280Patrik Lindroth1968IK Stern0:45:56793
281Tony Kääpä1961GÖTEBORG0:46:02734
282Tomas Losenegger1974MK Alpgetter0:46:04738
283Christian Trogen1981GÖTEBORG0:46:05364
284Sven-Ola Börjesson1972HAJOM0:46:05455
285Martin Jacobsson1985UDDEVALLA0:46:06281
286Stefan Lemvik1958BILLDAL0:46:09895
287Jonas Lundell1972NCC Kamratklubb0:46:092192
288Stefan Kellgren1967HÄRRYDA0:46:102191
289Viktor Bellak1990GÖTEBORG0:46:11720
290Jonathan Gillén19910:46:12724
291Oscar Berlin1990GÖTEBORG0:46:13722
292Alexander Hasselström199230+0:46:15408
293Tony Carlsson1959Bärfendal0:46:15508
294Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:46:17398
295Per Skoog1983Sävedalens AIK0:46:19665
296Senad Gluhic1970VGT0:46:202927
297Henrik Wester1976KODE0:46:21674
298Thomas Hjern196030+0:46:232196
299David Nilsson1994Sjövalla FK0:46:24871
300Björn Synneby1971LINDOME0:46:26555
301Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:46:26613
302Martin Jacobsson19743 Laxar0:46:282178
303Olle Jivhem1964GÖTEBORG0:46:29472
304Anders Lindgren1963Telia IF Göteborg0:46:30805
305Johan Andersson1983Älvdalens utbildningscentrum0:46:32752
306Henrik Svensson1969Vägverket Produktion0:46:33520
307Magnus Jedvert1988GÖTEBORG0:46:33253
308Ulf Hermenius1968Camfil AB0:46:34890
309Thomas Måneskiöld1968MÖLNLYCKE0:46:35842
310Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:46:36742
311Patrik Engström1968Postens IF Göteborg0:46:36617
312Markus Nyström1972Varbergs MTB0:46:392148
313Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:46:40470
314Ingemar Blom1967Postens IF Göteborg0:46:40614
315David Söderberg1979HELLRUNNERS0:46:43266
316Mats Frendberg1979Friskis & Svettis Borås0:46:45510
317Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:46:45875
318Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA0:46:49357
319Magnus Uppström1959FK Herkules0:46:50880
320Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:46:52678
321Peter Hirvi1974MK Alpgetter0:46:54739
322Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:46:56249
323Andreas Bolin1973IF Skattmasarna0:47:00327
324Benjamin Martinez1967GÖTEBORG0:47:01380
325Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:47:02641
326Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:47:06737
327Håkan Andersson1965BILLDAL0:47:07751
328Joakim Claesson1973BORÅS0:47:08448
329Tommy Tenghede1962VAREKIL0:47:08343
330Tilo Reuter1969SJ IK0:47:10379
331Daniel Siverbo1972FK Herkules0:47:11794
332Mats Sandell1961Schenker-BTL AB0:47:122161
333Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:47:15307
334Håkan Wallin1958MÖLNDAL0:47:16420
335Anton Brandt199030+0:47:18378
336Morgan Lind1962Grevegårdsskolan0:47:18803
337Mikael Svantesson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:22541
338Dan Strandman1973Pågens IF0:47:23534
339Martin Eriksson1972Pågens IF0:47:25535
340Daniel Hansen1992Kungälvs CK0:47:25305
341Karl-Magnus Möller1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:47:25754
342Leif Carlsson1973AXA Sports Club0:47:27770
343Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:47:28406
344Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:47:29850
345Niklas Warenfalk1978GÖTEBORG0:47:30340
346Mikael Rydström1963SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:312145
347Pär Hallström1973IK Stern0:47:32447
348Felix Jigborg1993KUNGSBACKA0:47:35851
349Anton Hemlin1988IK Uven0:47:39490
350Oskar Samuelsson1990IK Uven0:47:42256
351Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:47:42616
352Mikael Zdolsek1971GÖTEBORG0:47:44298
353Anders Hasselgren1969GÖTEBORG0:47:442136
354Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:47:462168
355Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:47:47482
356Mikael Rosén1971SSP Catering0:47:47278
357Jacob Siri1960GÖTEBORG0:47:50367
358Christer Dalgren1969Aros Electronics IF0:47:52352
359Lars Hilmersson1959LINDOME0:47:55416
360Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:47:56627
361Fredrik Lind1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:57559
362Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs RR0:47:59268
363Torbjörn Hansson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:00494
364Lennart Hansson1957Vårvindens Badmintonklubb0:48:01608
365Johan Ekbäck1974Volvo IF0:48:01659
366Håkan Sagvik1971LINKÖPING0:48:02387
367Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ0:48:042180
368Kent Svärdström1958Klippan AB0:48:04767
369Carl Gustavsson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:04626
370Anders Berntsson1966Pågens IF0:48:07530
371Christian Lindqvist1969SWECO IF0:48:11493
372Anders Blomqvist1967SÄTILA0:48:17670
373Pierre Hansen1964Kungälvs CK0:48:20306
374Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:48:21221
375Fredrik Magnusson1983LINDOME0:48:22577
376Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:48:23374
377Christopher Holmgren1967KUNGSBACKA0:48:25898
378Håkan Brandt1971BK Elit0:48:27882
379Gerrit Hartmann1978BAD SODEN / TYSKLAND0:48:27318
380Mikael Rosell1978GÖTEBORG0:48:30463
381Patrik Johan Kjellberg1969GÖTEBORG0:48:33483
382Mats Eriksson1958MÖLNLYCKE0:48:36949
383Torbjörn Widman1972ASKIM0:48:372165
384Fredrick Engelke1973Mölndals CK0:48:43512
385Andreas Ottoson1981SAAB Underwater Systems0:48:44285
386Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:45529
387Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:48:47440
388Styrbjörn Johansson1970Saab Microwave Systems AB0:48:49426
389Jesper Hedenbergh1965Brottkärrs TF0:48:492194
390Eric Bokedal1964KULLAVIK0:48:51686
391Peter Löfgren1964PARTILLE0:48:51313
392Johan Nilsson1975FK Herkules0:48:52557
393Stefan Blomstervall1960MÖLNDAL0:48:55453
394Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF0:48:56672
395Magnus Carlberg1976GÖTEBORG0:48:56462
396Peter Thorbjörnsson1959KODE0:48:58424
397Fredrik Gustavsson1968Volvo IF0:48:58574
398Robert Karlsson1970GKIFF0:49:00696
399Andreas Thulin1972ENSKEDE0:49:01277
400Stefan Bäckdahl1967GÖTEBORG0:49:02415
401Anders Öhlund1961LINDOME0:49:03312
402Jorge Barbosa1964GÖTEBORG0:49:04397
403Joakim Svantesson1977KUNGÄLV0:49:05538
404Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:49:05872
405Göran Karlsson1958HALMSTAD0:49:07864
406Johan Nordström1975MELLBYSTRAND0:49:07275
407Peter Bengtsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:08270
408Jesper Hess1967ALINGSÅS0:49:09356
409Markus Tano1977Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:49:10553
410Lennart Svensson1976GÖTEBORG0:49:10362
411Per Liedman1976GÖTEBORG0:49:12691
412Johan Lagerstedt1966KULLAVIK0:49:14552
413Daniel Gillberg1985ULRICEHAMN0:49:14693
414Kari Martens1957Triathlon Väst0:49:16799
415Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:49:17664
416Markku Väisänen1965Hisingens CK0:49:19271
417Peter Hildingsson1960KUNGSBACKA0:49:21288
418Sören Samuelsson1954GÖTEBORG0:49:21834
419John Viklund1976Kaverös BK0:49:222163
420Henrik Carlsson1957IK Uven0:49:24489
421Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:49:24622
422Berhane Kifle1962GÖTEBORG0:49:27496
423Ove Johansson1956PARTILLE0:49:282183
424Patrik Carlsson1987LANDVETTER0:49:312156
425Stefan Johansson1990IS Göta Friidrott0:49:312937
426Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:49:33436
427Håkan Nilsson1962BT-runners0:49:34595
428Kristian Adolfsson1974BORÅS0:49:35449
429Peter Lindquist1973GÖTEBORG0:49:39543
430Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:49:41296
431Henrik Sennelöv1969GÖTEBORG0:49:42459
432Alf Rasmusson1963Internova0:49:43457
433Simon Meurling1979Lidingö triathlon0:49:43896
434Jan Arnsveden1966Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:49:52261
435Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:49:532135
436Nils Dennefors1982GÖTEBORG0:49:54474
437Johan Börjesson1979Ale 90 IK0:49:54324
438Andreas Lorentzon1978Spikens Bangolf0:49:56761
439Jonas Hemlin1990IK Uven0:49:59491
440Esbjörn Johansson1977Emmaljunga IF0:50:01836
441Stefan Andersson1964Strömstad Löparklubb0:50:02589
442Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER0:50:052186
443Tony Hansson1967RÖRÖ0:50:06269
444Daniel Väre1989HISINGS BACKA0:50:07741
445Niklas Bäckerstam1979Skäggrosen0:50:12548
446Reza Gezavati1964GÖTEBORG0:50:18346
447Thomas Berthou1967Flabäcks IF0:50:19280
448Peter Wallin1968Siemens0:50:21642
449Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:50:23475
450Sven Sjöberg1963SURTE0:50:24820
451Henrik Gustafsson1970FLODA0:50:25727
452Andreas Rådström1996New Balance0:50:25698
453Niclas Kindblad1976NÖDINGE0:50:27361
454Andreas Wester1973GÖTEBORG0:50:27762
455Magnus Fransson1976GÖTEBORG0:50:29652
456Anders Härdner1963LINDOME0:50:312932
457Ola Gartvall1970GÖTEBORG0:50:32593
458Stefan Lindberg1957GÖTEBORG0:50:33717
459Ulf Särlvik1974GÖTEBORG0:50:36594
460Ove Karlsson1982GÖTEBORG0:50:40881
461Thomas Andersson1968KÄRNA0:50:40393
462Anders M T Wendel1978FREKHAUG0:50:432141
463Stefan Sjöblom1969MK Alpgetter0:50:44740
464Magnus Glännå1970LERUM0:50:46828
465Göran Linnarsson1958SOK Unden0:50:48636
466Fredrik Pernstrand1975GÖTEBORG0:50:48580
467Björn Bergqvist1965New Balance0:50:49699
468Martin Eriksson1971SÄVEDALEN0:50:51523
469Måns Östman1993Göteborg-Majorna OK0:50:54684
470Jonas Persson1974Friskis & Svettis Ale0:50:54602
471Johan Nilsson1973Kungälvs OK0:50:582190
472Peter Ivarsson1962KÄRNA0:50:58619
473Torbjörn Odlöw1965Göteborgs universitet, Juridiska institutionen0:51:01460
474Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:51:04705
475Patric Forsblom1975GÖTEBORG0:51:04787
476Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:51:06823
477Dan Grunditz1958Pågens IF0:51:08533
478Glenn Nodesjö1973GÖTEBORG0:51:09445
479Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:51:12746
480Sebastian von Otter1976GÖTEBORG0:51:232173
481Martin Koch1968Göteborgs Hamn AB0:51:252171
482Greger Larsson1959PARTILLE0:51:27635
483Johan Luckhaus1969GÖTEBORG0:51:27630
484Magnus Andersson1962JONSERED0:51:312150
485Claes Wallin1957TÖLLSJÖ0:51:32321
486Peter Ahlgren1966Empe0:51:34899
487Pelle Eriksson1960Jonsereds IF0:51:42413
488Johan Magnusson1980Eriksbergs IF0:51:432146
489Michael Engberg1960OK Landehof0:51:452155
490Jonas Lindgren1976KUNGÄLV0:51:48464
491Ola Nylander1957GÖTEBORG0:51:502144
492Per Sjölander1971GPFF0:51:54852
493Peter Odenhov1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:54303
494Magnus Ulin1965SUNDSVALL0:51:55328
495Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:51:56609
496Johan Traung1978IF Marin Väst0:51:58813
497Björn Andersson1967LINDOME0:51:582938
498Joel Söderholm1981GÖTEBORG0:51:59544
499Jan Malm1960ÖJERSJÖ0:52:03329
500Anders Kling1981SURTE0:52:10437
501Erik Ahlquist1983Ubåtsflottiljen0:52:19495
502Christian Nilsson1959Skåpafors IF0:52:23401
503Anders Blomgren1962GÖTEBORG0:52:27389
504Ulf Eriksson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:31528
505Alexander Erixon1991Landvetter IS0:52:34876
506Kenneth Lerneryd1957Kennethklubben0:52:39620
507Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL0:52:53718
508Tony Dannäs1965Pågens IF0:52:54532
509Rickard Samuelsson1993Mölndals CK0:52:56517
510Leif Krönkvist1964LANDVETTER0:52:58279
511Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:53:01369
512Per Fakt1962GÖTEBORG0:53:012138
513Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:53:02750
514Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:53:06439
515Emil Andersson1993Mölndals CK0:53:07513
516Torbjorn Dahl1965STENKULLEN0:53:10337
517Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:53:12396
518Erik Hellberg1972Pålsonplåt0:53:14679
519David Östebo1978Long Islanders FC0:53:162928
520Klas Adolfsson1972IK Ymer0:53:18810
521Peter Lindström1973Securitas Bevakning0:53:20812
522Peter Warnvik1969ROMELANDA0:53:31735
523Henrik Dahlrot1993IK Uven0:53:36505
524Anders Andersson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:371340
525Jonas Berg1971dataunit0:53:37331
526Håkan Fransson1974Strömstad Löparklubb0:53:40883
527Jakob Axelsson1968YTTERBY0:53:44814
528Kjell-Åke Widengård1962Widengård Consulting0:53:45868
529Reine Josgård1967Pågens IF0:53:46536
530Martin Ahlfort1963Makrillarna0:53:48551
531Joacim Preutz1972GÖTEBORG0:53:52695
532Mathias Pettersson1971GÖTEBORG0:53:54507
533Birger Andersson1990IK Uven0:53:55503
534Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:53:57353
535Anders Andersson1984HALMSTAD0:53:58811
536Mohammad Mehdi Rafizadeh1967GÖTEBORG0:53:592172
537Leif Bengtsson1975GÖTEBORG0:54:03769
538Hans Molander1972LERUM0:54:032170
539Erland Astorsson1961Götaverken Miljö0:54:11390
540Jörgen Claesson1963Mullsjö SOK0:54:12776
541Dag Lindqvist1964Borgens Sportklubb0:54:17640
542Frank Bratt1970Sjuntorps IF0:54:182195
543Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:54:21681
544Anders Hansson1966TORSLANDA0:54:28409
545Martin Thulin1966LYCKE0:54:30392
546Fredrik Eliasson1991Majornas IK0:54:3027
547Jonathan Pesonen1989Lunex IF0:54:38612
548Richard André1969TORSLANDA0:54:43368
549Jacob Nordell1990GÖTEBORG0:54:43721
550Magnus Hagström1966SÄVE0:54:48316
551Mats Holländer1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:48849
552Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:54:50611
553Sami Karppanen1977KUNGÄLV0:54:51539
554Johan Schröder1966ESKILSTUNA0:54:51320
555Dan Eriksson1969SUNDBYBERG0:54:53282
556Jonas Lanhage Lyrheden1970Volvo IF0:54:54330
557Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:55:01859
558Mats Dahlrot1965IK Uven0:55:01504
559Mikael Hansson1968GÖTEBORG0:55:03314
560Michael Vestin1991Landvetter IS0:55:07468
561Daniel Paulson1995ÖJERSJÖ0:55:09662
562Jonas Jansson1972FALUN0:55:12310
563Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG0:55:12702
564Jan Persson1970GÖTEBORG0:55:13839
565Mikael Brandt1960BILLDAL0:55:15377
566Goran Delic1966GÖTEBORG0:55:20267
567Marcus Kallin1992Åsaka SK0:55:22471
568Mikael Lindblom1964ROMELANDA0:55:27855
569Göran Borgelöv1958GÖTEBORG0:55:32454
570Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:55:332134
571Pär Johansson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:45381
572Anton Nordin1992Azalea BK0:55:48499
573Martin Rönnfors1974LANDVETTER0:55:54273
574Odd Bonna1960GÖTEBORG0:55:56601
575Ulf Linden1958TROLLHÄTTAN0:55:57509
576Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:56:03500
577Torbjörn Ahlberg1958mekt0:56:04821
578Krister Järbrink1963AstraZeneca IF0:56:06375
579Jonas Gabrielsson1965GÖTEBORG0:56:20885
580Guido Fijein1964AMSTERDAM0:56:22800
581Peter Carlgren1967GTIF0:56:32294
582Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:56:35443
583Nicklas Lorentsson1968Mamma0:56:38897
584Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:56:41467
585Jonas Ledelius1960IK Uven0:56:44624
586Bertil Pettersson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:47382
587Martin Strömberg1966BT-runners0:56:49597
588Dennis Jeryd1964Lerum Friidrott0:56:51344
589Christian Gamerdinger1976Styrud Ingenjörsfirma AB0:56:54286
590Josefine Lilljegren1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:101397
591Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:57:11431
592Richard Otterberg1968Kustbevakningen0:57:13719
593Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners0:57:15867
594Mattias Gustafsson1972Volvo IF0:57:18592
595Hans Ruut1960Postens IF Göteborg0:57:26618
596Ove Larsson1967Skaraborgs Flygflottilj0:57:28712
597Christian Helltén1964BT-runners0:57:28596
598Göran Åberg1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:32435
599Per-Arne Ask1958Mölndal hockey0:57:34759
600Steve Risby1957ASKIM0:57:36289
601Rikard Hallgren1969ALK0:57:382158
602Bertil Rådström1959New Balance0:57:40697
603Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:57:41290
604Christer Flink1974NÖDINGE0:57:49422
605Henry Andreasson1964Näsets SK0:57:55410
606Jan Nilsson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:03276
607Kjell Persson1962Mullsjö SOK0:58:12840
608Jan-Peder Lindeson1959GÖTEBORG0:58:13423
609Thomas Holländer1963HISINGS KÄRRA0:58:24656
610Fredrik Ackeström1972HV Skoskavet0:58:27563
611Mats Eriksson1964IK Orient0:58:322166
612Stefan Andersson1970IF UTE0:58:38760
613Lars Johansson1963IFK Skövde Friidrott0:58:43526
614Jerker Svensson1971ALINGSÅS0:58:47843
615Mats Petersson1965NÖDINGE0:58:56647
616Ralf Hansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:59:00365
617Dick Gillén19630:59:09723
618Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:59:11438
619Bo Ståhlberg1963GÖTEBORG0:59:18442
620Daniel Olofsson1981GÖTEBORG0:59:26360
621Anders Liljeroos1959KULLAVIK0:59:39743
622Per Nyman1959GÖTEBORG0:59:42524
623Kristoffer Venbrant1989Saab Microwave Systems AB0:59:46477
624Olle Venbrant1962Saab Microwave Systems AB0:59:47476
625Erik Bäckerstam1982Skäggrosen0:59:54550
626Sam Bjur1966HISINGS KÄRRA0:59:542162
627Martin Gustavsson1972IBS Konsult0:59:56591
628Gert-Ove Wahlström1961Västra Frölunda IF1:00:25766
629Paulo Cavalaria1967GÖTEBORG1:00:27874
630Bob Johansson1968GAIS1:00:31845
631Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:16847
632Gabor Bellak1962Azalea BK1:01:20333
633Bengt Sjögren1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:29354
634Stefan Manning1956Triathlon Väst1:01:38785
635Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK1:01:422147
636Christian Olsson1972City Gott Runners1:01:56412
637Mats Högström1977TROLLHÄTTAN1:01:57687
638Edward Anderson1959LUGI1:02:06334
639Leif Engström1959Hässle IF1:02:08335
640Björn Gilbertsson1966Volvo IF1:02:26798
641Staffan Rönnefors1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:35339
642Johan Ehrengren1975ÖSTERBYBRUK1:02:39342
643Christer Forssén1962VARBERG1:03:05319
644Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1961Roslöv AB1:03:24458
645Martin Frisk1969Göteborg Energi IF1:03:25338
646Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner1:03:52502
647Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:04:07355
648Mikael Fransson1965Volvo Aero1:04:12584
649Ernst-Arne Detert1961GÖTEBORG1:05:45831
650Torgny Berggren1967MÖLNLYCKE1:05:48571
651Thomas Ödling1968GRÅBO1:06:282185
652Mats Lagerström1961HISINGS KÄRRA1:06:47461
653Erland Andersson1948HALMSTAD1:07:02866
654Markus Santonen1968GRÅBO1:07:34694
655Fredrik Ludvigsson1982MÖLNDAL1:07:45341
656Martin Nilsson1960KUNGSBACKA1:09:54383
657Jonas Bohman1971Postens IF Göteborg1:13:18615
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:37:181145
2Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:37:361140
3Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:00903
4Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:38:11973
5Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:39:051046
6Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF0:39:281128
7Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK0:39:451149
8Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:40:18904
9Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK0:40:181147
10Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:42:27955
11Henry Berg1948TROLLHÄTTAN0:42:321127
12Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:42:44999
13Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:43:231457
14Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG0:43:25905
15Klas Hellgren1956GÖTEBORG0:44:02936
16Åke Olofsson1952IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:101123
17Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:44:301021
18Ragnar Tedeholm1943FK Herkules0:44:312912
19Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven0:44:332199
20Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:44:431057
21Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:44:461062
22Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:44:541026
23Yngve Alvén1950IK Wilske0:45:061048
24Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:101017
25Gunnar Holber1953KUNGSBACKA0:45:272901
26Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:45:33959
27Claes-Göran Sjöö1955TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:451094
28Finn Cromberger1945Frösön0:45:46906
29Hans Karlsson1953IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:45:491107
30Anders Aaröe1956SÄVEDALEN0:46:261059
31Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:46:311013
32Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:46:381137
33Benny Karlsson1951Skene SoIS0:46:431063
34Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:46:482904
35Claes Larsson1955ICA-handlarna0:46:511144
36Dieter Weise1954Göteborgs Spårvägar0:46:54982
37Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:46:561751
38Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:47:041030
39Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:47:071138
40Bosse Andersson1954Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:47:091379
41Yngve Rittedal1949Löp & Sko0:47:132936
42Lars Söderlund1943Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:47:14873
43Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:47:141015
44Per-Olov Kjellén1948IK Wilske0:47:211074
45Uno Jedensjö1947Fagerhults Belysning0:47:22971
46John Kindblom1955MÖLNDAL0:47:271032
47Tommy Enarsson1951KUNGÄLV0:47:361084
48Klas Johansson1956Österängs IF0:47:371071
49Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:47:44960
50Peter Karlsson1955Göteborg Design0:47:481075
51Sture Kuhlin1953Mölndals TK0:47:50909
52Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott0:47:541052
53Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:47:56981
54Lars Holm1952Trollhättans IF friidrott0:47:561042
55Dennie Harrysson1955KUNGÄLV0:47:58916
56Stanley Wendel1956SÄVEDALEN0:47:592908
57Björn Rasmussen1956BILLDAL0:48:021049
58Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:48:06978
59Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg0:48:071065
60Roland Christensen1956Göteborgs Hamn IF0:48:092924
61Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:48:091045
62Johan Lindh1956Kongahälla AIK0:48:151077
63Franz Losenegger1942MK Alpgetter0:48:151103
64Mauri Hyvönen1949KARLSKOGA0:48:191061
65Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:48:221024
66Roger Buhrman1949Volvo Aero0:48:24950
67Olavi Soumela1947SKENE0:48:26894
68Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:271060
69Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:48:29989
70Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG0:48:31912
71Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:48:321008
72Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:48:39935
73Bo Svensson1955FLODA0:48:41994
74Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:48:45907
75Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:48:481053
76Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:48:52920
77Christian Baarlid1956Renova AB0:48:53928
78Göran Hasselqvist1940Bilman AB0:49:082913
79Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:49:11993
80Roger Larsson1950BT-runners0:49:12908
81Göran Andersson1952Hällefors LK0:49:131108
82Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:49:23943
83Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:49:271038
84Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:49:28923
85Per-Åke Olsson1955Postens IF Göteborg0:49:311073
86Stig Börjesson1948ÖCKERÖ0:49:351143
87Lars Salomonsson1949S-E Bankens IF0:49:371023
88Mats Svensson1955Önnereds HK0:49:391010
89Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:49:431124
90Jan-Olof Ek1956Rävlanda AIS0:49:45983
91Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:49:471150
92Hans Carlsson1947Riksbyggen0:49:481131
93Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:50:002910
94Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:50:04995
95Joso Ukalovic1953KF Velebit0:50:082915
96Per Dahlquist1956Polisen0:50:091112
97Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:50:141040
98Per Albertsson1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:15924
99Mats Forsman1954Luftfartsverket0:50:282906
100Göran Tilosius1949Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:50:321130
101Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:50:341460
102Dag Baekkevold1956PIXBO0:50:341121
103Raymond Ask1955IF Skattmasarna0:50:36932
104Sten-Åke Karlsson1948Sävedalens IF0:50:441139
105Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:50:501043
106Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:50:531104
107Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:50:591055
108Rolf Eliasson1950ÖCKERÖ0:51:021141
109Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:51:051096
110Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:081020
111Börje Åkesson1951Sätila SK0:51:16980
112Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:51:271115
113Björn Björkegren1956GÖTEBORG0:51:361078
114Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:51:401007
115Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:51:461086
116Stefan Lerneryd1956MA Lerum0:51:521028
117Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:52:051120
118Frank Andersson1955Gunnilse IS0:52:131146
119Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:191016
120Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:52:25933
121Bengt Sahlberg19480:52:271025
122Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:281018
123Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:52:281047
124Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:52:32975
125Bo Adolfsson1943SOK Knallen0:52:371134
126Lars-Erik Östebo1947LANDVETTER0:52:41942
127Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Team ALE Gbg0:52:44941
128Anders Doverbo1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:55990
129Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:52:591122
130Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:53:031080
131Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:53:031068
132Jan Blomberg1955Postens IF Göteborg0:53:271064
133Erland Berg1951Saab Space0:53:33939
134Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG0:53:351106
135Ulf Skogsberg1955Kinna IF0:53:422911
136Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:53:42930
137John Andersson1936Värkön0:53:431136
138Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:53:551036
139Leif Ohlsson1949GÖTEBORG0:54:061099
140Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:54:191072
141Bernth Ekberg1937Mariestads AIF0:54:211014
142Sven-Olof Johansson1944Doris0:54:222939
143Leif Leden1948Långöra0:54:232919
144Per Forsberg19400:54:251034
145Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:54:25934
146Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:341095
147Göran Ottosson1948GPFF0:54:361129
148Håkan Andersson1953GÖTEBORG0:54:361114
149Lars Tång1953Friluftsfrämjandet Angered0:54:411105
150Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:44913
151Thomas Pfister1953Sörgårdens glas0:54:45948
152Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:54:47998
153Bengt Hallén1956Götaverken Miljö0:54:48917
154Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:54:571083
155Tommy Göransson1950Annebergs IF0:54:572905
156Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:54:581100
157Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG0:55:03914
158Bengt Svensson1955RYDAHOLM0:55:10910
159Lars Lidström1952Pushers BK0:55:29925
160Christer Hilmersson1946Upphärads IS0:55:312902
161Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:55:312175
162Gunnar Springfeldt1951KUNGSBACKA0:55:381132
163Jan Isemo1953ÖCKERÖ0:55:421142
164Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof0:55:50964
165Kent Jägeblad1945Vägverket Produktion0:55:521012
166Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:55:55952
167Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:55:581037
168Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:56:011033
169Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:56:072921
170Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK0:56:10974
171Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB0:56:12977
172Jan Lindberg1946Rolls-Royce IF0:56:18780
173Per-Erik Pettersson1952GÖTEBORG0:56:23945
174Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:56:291126
175Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:56:352922
176Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:352907
177Peter Nellis1953FLODA0:56:371098
178Lars Kallin1943GÖTEBORG0:56:471119
179Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:531019
180Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules0:56:532917
181Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:56:561118
182Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:56:59969
183Stefan Hallberg1955GÖTEBORG0:57:03929
184Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna0:57:05911
185Jan Andersson1948JÖNKÖPING0:57:111002
186Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:57:131005
187Kjell Dellersjö1945FK Herkules0:57:142914
188Jan Lindström1955VALLDA0:57:181116
189Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:57:221069
190Lennart Odar1939ASKIM0:57:31992
191Stefan Swenson1952GÖTEBORG0:57:331111
192Nils Javin1949PARTILLE0:57:43946
193Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF0:57:431079
194Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:57:55972
195Jan Hansson1947Kvaerner Gjutare0:58:272909
196Björn Dahlbäck1952GÖTEBORG0:58:442929
197Sven-Åke Brink1949FC Hulan0:58:501110
198Mats Karlsson1949TROLLHÄTTAN0:58:511029
199Jan-Ove Ardebring1945Karibo Fastighets AB0:58:541067
200Peter Jönsson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:581051
201Göte Johansson1938Falkenbergs RR0:59:041001
202Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE0:59:061125
203Cay Skarp1948Olsons Maskinservice0:59:141117
204Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG0:59:20926
205Hans Bernehag1942GBF0:59:21954
206Björn Zackrisson1943GÖTEBORG0:59:222923
207Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:59:261148
208Rolf Persson1941GAIS0:59:271039
209Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:59:301011
210Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:59:372916
211Jan Kjellstrand1943GÖTEBORG0:59:38988
212Anders Weide1952Risifrutti0:59:501088
213Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG0:59:58958
214Kenth Sandberg1951IK Stern1:00:03947
215Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA1:00:21986
216Per-Olof Edmalm1950GÖTEBORG1:00:40984
217Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:01:051135
218Per Henriksson1955Frivolten1:01:112931
219Lars-Inge Persson1956VPF Service1:01:451101
220Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:01:531022
221Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:01:55985
222Harald Edén1949BILLDAL1:01:591113
223Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:02:01938
224Göran Carlsson1942SRK AB1:02:172925
225Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:02:33919
226Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF1:02:331109
227Bengt-Erik Enoksson1948IFK Skövde Friidrott1:02:381031
228Martin Grudemo1950IFK Skövde Friidrott1:02:39944
229Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer1:02:43953
230Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen1:02:48940
231Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:03:04957
232Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS1:03:291044
233Owe Melin1944Global One Svc AB1:03:311070
234Ulf Olsson1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:322930
235Håkan Olofsson19451:03:382926
236Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst1:03:56996
237Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Solniver Lines KB1:04:02968
238Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin1:04:13963
239Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:05:301082
240Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb1:05:312920
241John Arne Sagdahl1950Nylander & son1:06:00748
242Rune Norsund1931Friskis & Svettis Kungälv1:06:111006
243Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK1:06:221035
244Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:06:482918
245Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics1:07:422903
246Krister Pettersson1947Göteborgs Spårvägar1:08:05987
247Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK1:08:48967
248Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:08:491000
249Kjell Mossberg1927Ale 90 IK1:10:401004
250Gert Svensson1956PS Musik1:11:471085
251Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:11:59970
252Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:12:02937
253Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens FK1:12:08976
254Risto Teini1951Dalstorp1:13:03979
255Harald Sandberg1941Rolls-Royce IF1:15:26918
256Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:19:201054
257Per Opland1955VÅRGÅRDA1:27:211093
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Lovisa Lindh1991Kongahälla AIK0:08:20127
2Hanna Erlandsson1991Sävedalens AIK0:08:41141
3Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:08:46138
4Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:09:00137
5Louise Bichler1991Sävedalens AIK0:09:01139
6Ella Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:10:16140
7Nathalie Larsen1991IK Sävehof0:10:46150
8Sara Johansson1992Kongahälla AIK0:11:40120
9Fanny Hellgren1992GÖTEBORG0:13:56105
10Nathalie Kotte1991KUNGSBACKA0:15:33102
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:08:58122
2Sophia Geirup1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:03101
3Maria Larsson1994Ullevi FK0:09:19125
4Amilia Björklund1993Sävedalens AIK0:09:23147
5Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:09:48149
6Saga Nilowik1993Mölndal Fotboll0:09:55143
7Sigrid Lindh1994Kongahälla AIK0:10:20142
8Julia Berglund1994KUNGÄLV0:10:24133
9Johanna Lindbom1994MÖLNDAL0:10:53146
10Karin Kallin1993Åsaka SK0:11:38115
11Linnéa Fransson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:12:21117
12Hanna Zetterberg1994Markbygdens OK0:12:34113
13Emma Svernlöv1994IF Rigor0:13:02130
14Elvira Carnbring1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:13:10109
15Astrid Carnbring1994VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:13:59110
16Klara Hemlin1994IK Uven0:14:40116
17Alexandra Fransson1994TROLLHÄTTAN0:15:23121
18Jennifer Jeryd1993Lerum Friidrott0:15:26103
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Michaela Lindegran1995LINDOME0:10:13118
2Sonja Pethö1995Gothia tennis0:10:23148
3Ida Holmedahl1996TROLLHÄTTAN0:10:49106
4Moa Berglund1996KUNGÄLV0:10:57132
5Tova Andreasson1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:03136
6Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:07131
7Elin Johansson1997Kongahälla AIK0:11:26119
8Beatrice Ört1995Sätila SK0:11:31144
9Sofia Johansson1995OK Alehof0:11:35145
10Lova Rosenquist1995LINDOME0:11:38128
11My Rosenquist1997LINDOME0:13:35129
12Astrid Hulthén1996GÖTEBORG0:13:4682
13Iris Carnbring1997VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:14:01108
14Mathilda Skoglund1995Lindome GIF0:14:01126
15Gabriella Anjou1996Tingbergs AIS0:14:40123
16Emy Zetterberg1998Markbygdens OK0:14:46112
17Anna Strand1997Istrums SK friidrott0:14:55107
18Maria Zetterberg1996HÄLLINGSJÖ0:16:01111
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Rickard Gunnarsson1991Alingsås IF Friidrott0:07:4939
2Christopher Werngren1992IFK Halmstad0:07:5218
3Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:0055
4Johan Lund1991Sävedalens AIK0:08:0558
5Anton Rosdahl1991Sävedalens AIK0:08:1450
6Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:2257
7Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK0:08:3234
8Desmond Manu1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:3356
9Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:08:5728
10Carl Fredrik Sjöland1991Sävedalens AIK0:09:1244
11David Johansson1992Rydboholms SK0:09:2685
12Axel Nilsson1992Skåpafors IF0:10:579
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Christoffer Palmqvist1994Mölndals AIK0:08:5477
2Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:09:0735
3Wilhelm Sjöland1993Sävedalens AIK0:09:1645
4Pontus Warnvik1994ROMELANDA0:09:1859
5Emil Törning1993Falkenbergs IK0:09:2329
6Alexander Bernhardsson1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:2340
7Simon Johansson1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:4922
8Pontus Bergström1993Team Bergström0:10:1981
9Simon Freed1994Partille Hockey0:10:2746
10Samuel Ört1993Sätila SK0:10:2860
11Bernhard Hadenäs1993Nödinge SK0:10:3279
12Gustav Nilsson1994Skåpafors IF0:10:5410
13Kalle Hanson1994ESG0:11:1184
14Johan Holmedahl1994TROLLHÄTTAN0:11:1712
15Linus Bäckerstam1994Skäggrosen0:11:3369
16Andreas Karlsson1993Nödinge SK0:11:4275
17Christopher Vannerberg1994MÖLNLYCKE0:11:5137
18Kaj Sennelöv1993Edegem Belgien0:11:5616
19Erik Selander1994Sävedalens AIK0:12:0751
20Per Harring1994Mölndals CK0:12:3020
21Andreas Gällblad1994VARBERG0:12:4625
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Tobias Karlsson1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:1752
2Marcus Vogel1996FK Herkules0:09:4036
3Simon Gustafson1995MÖLNDAL0:09:432
4Samuel Gustafson1995MÖLNDAL0:09:453
5Elias Gustafson1997MÖLNDAL0:09:454
6Olof Simann1995Majornas IK0:09:5633
7Daniel Bradshaw Thorell1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:10:0854
8Victor Falck1997Sävedalens AIK0:10:1021
9Carl Ivarsson1996Lerum Friidrott0:10:1176
10Rasmus Bergström1995Team Bergström0:10:1780
11Isac Larsson1997Sävedalens AIK0:10:3453
12Max Ek1998Mölndals AIK0:10:4114
13Jonathan Köre1997Sävedalens AIK0:10:4763
14Jesper Holländer1995HISINGS KÄRRA0:10:5142
15Robert Kallin1995Åsaka SK0:10:5617
16David Eriksson1996IK Orient0:11:0283
17Sebastian Idehed1995PARTILLE0:11:2062
18Emil Lindbom1997MÖLNDAL0:11:2474
19Victor Lindblom1995Kareby IS0:11:3271
20Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:11:4031
21Jesper Mattsson1995JONSERED0:11:4467
22Petter Östman1995Göteborg-Majorna OK0:11:5266
23Gustav Andersson1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:11:5532
24David Anjou1995Tingbergs AIS0:12:0438
25Axel Ek1996Navåsens FK0:12:1664
26Anton Lindblom1997Kareby IS0:12:1670
27Axel Czarnecki1996MÖLNDAL0:12:1972
28Gustaf Mattsson1998JONSERED0:12:2368
29Axel Lindbom1996MÖLNDAL0:12:2573
30Nils Backman1999GÖTEBORG0:12:3465
31Simon Falck2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:4378
32Edvin Uhlan1999HISINGS KÄRRA0:13:235
33Anders Dahlrot1996IK Uven0:13:4319
34Måns Anduri1997Göteborgs Judoklubb0:14:0461
35Elias Sköld1998Azalea BK0:14:0548
36Johannes Wallin1997GÖTEBORG0:14:2449
37Daniel Gällblad1996VARBERG0:15:0324
38Rickard Fransson1996TROLLHÄTTAN0:15:3430