Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2007

Antal fullföljande: 207

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna0:31:001545
2Anna-Maria Pettersson1978Vegan Runners IK0:31:041640
3Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:31:251664
4Marianne Opsahl1973Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:31:481662
5Amanda Brundin1990Sävedalens AIK0:32:001586
6Maria Jangsten1989Sävedalens AIK0:32:121589
7Helen Tedeholm1978FK Herkules0:32:451627
8Sofia Sundholm1982Solvikingarna0:32:461574
9Karin Johnsson1961Solvikingarna0:32:571584
10Karin Swenson1968IF Kville0:33:111636
11Louise Bichler1991Sävedalens AIK0:33:441557
12Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:33:461554
13Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna0:34:161566
14Malin Wallander1982FK Herkules0:34:301628
15Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:34:551555
16Nathalie Gyllenhammar1988Sävedalens AIK0:35:231596
17Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:35:301508
18Sarah Skogberg1972HRF0:35:581705
19Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna0:36:181599
20Cecilia Holmbom1986Mölndals AIK0:37:311616
21Annie Bäck1979GÖTEBORG0:37:511517
22Ingela Johannesson1981IK Stern0:37:561614
23Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna0:38:001620
24Mina Chao1972Solvikingarna0:38:081702
25Pia Nilsson1980GÖTEBORG0:39:041547
26Ditte Forsell1991Sävedalens AIK0:39:051559
27Marta Örnbjörk1983Solvikingarna0:39:371601
28Rebecca Gadler1982GÖTEBORG0:41:141605
29Louise Peilot1971MÖLNDAL0:41:181565
30Hanna Frost1980GÖTEBORG0:42:431561
31Liza Rosén1979GÖTEBORG0:43:411540
32Emma Carr1984GÖTEBORG0:43:441685
33Pia Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:43:471602
34Sofi Levinsson1982Triathlon Väst0:44:501645
35Kristin Luhr1974ONSALA0:49:491523
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Joel Bodén1983Hälle IF0:24:091609
2Henrik Ahnström1981Hälle IF0:24:231683
3Erik Öhlund1980Hälle IF0:24:511692
4Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:25:151632
5Fredrik Björklund1986Hälle IF0:25:241608
6Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:25:461668
7Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:25:591552
8Runar Höiom1967Alingsås IF Friidrott0:26:021563
9Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:041607
10Mohammed Bashir1987Ullevi FK0:26:391674
11Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett0:26:541663
12Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:27:001646
13Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:27:291622
14Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:27:471600
15Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:591700
16Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK0:28:131669
17Anton Wendesten1989Sävedalens AIK0:28:161604
18Magnus Larsson1990Mölndals AIK0:28:221617
19Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:28:281531
20Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE0:28:501612
21Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:29:021675
22Johan Blomberg1988Ullevi FK0:29:031673
23Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:061579
24Magnus Bergh1974Ericsson IF0:29:141502
25Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:151580
26Fredrik Larsson1976Solvikingarna0:29:261534
27Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna0:29:331536
28Timmy Jonsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:29:351590
29Björn Johansson1986Ullevi FK0:29:361670
30Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:29:471558
31Ragnar Freij1984Högsbo AIK0:29:481548
32Mattias Jonson1980GÖTEBORG0:29:491624
33Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:29:501541
34Robert Munteanu1978Sävedalens AIK0:30:001630
35Arthur Thiry1960Utby IK0:30:031671
36Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:30:041687
37Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:30:071528
38John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK0:30:081587
39Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:30:091699
40Kristofer Andersson1974LK Krysset0:30:161682
41Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA0:30:171567
42Peter Almgren1972Sävedalens AIK0:30:181535
43Anders Trygg1975Sävedalens AIK0:30:191689
44Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg0:30:201631
45Nils Berg1974HISINGS BACKA0:30:211649
46Robert Forsling1986Villa Arla0:30:251694
47Anton Rosdahl1991Sävedalens AIK0:30:271556
48Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK0:30:281623
49Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:30:341571
50Per Daleskog1979Solvikingarna0:30:411503
51John Hallberg1988Ullevi FK0:30:421672
52Carl Bradshaw Thorell1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:511578
53Jonny Johansson1978Mölndals AIK0:30:541606
54Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna0:30:551501
55Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna0:30:561652
56Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern0:30:591639
57Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:31:091698
58Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:31:121553
59Jonas Birgersson1979Tranås SS Triathlon0:31:141661
60Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg0:31:151701
61Johan Lund1991Sävedalens AIK0:31:161593
62Fredrik Wennergren1974TORSLANDA0:31:221539
63Mikael Wåhlin1992Sävedalens AIK0:31:231938
64Alexander Palm1989Sävedalens AIK0:31:311595
65Mikael Andersson1969Solvikingarna0:31:331532
66Carl Forsström1972GÖTEBORG0:31:351650
67Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna0:31:431625
68Patrik Lilja1990Sävedalens AIK0:31:511591
69Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK0:31:561603
70Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna0:31:591597
71Erik Ljungqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:32:071592
72Patrik Isegran1969Triathlon Väst0:32:091684
73Lars Wingfors1969Majornas IK0:32:111577
74Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK0:32:321686
75Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:32:391550
76Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna0:32:401613
77Tobias Gustavsson1991Sävedalens AIK0:32:411560
78Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:32:441518
79Urban Hane1975A Sparkling product0:32:471562
80Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:33:221665
81Janne Strömbom1965KBA Frisksportare0:33:251629
82Hans Pettersson1969Solvikingarna0:33:271703
83Andreas Karlsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:291667
84Oskar Samuelsson1990IK Uven0:33:321598
85Maarten Hornikx1980GÖTEBORG0:33:331546
86Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK0:33:421637
87Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB0:33:451690
88Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG0:33:471507
89Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna0:33:501506
90Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:33:571656
91Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:34:091542
92Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:34:131693
93Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:34:221704
94Olof Sidén1975Solvikingarna0:34:261585
95Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:34:271549
96Daniel Otterberg1965Kustbevakningen0:34:281679
97Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG0:34:291525
98Petter Sundsten1974KULLAVIK0:34:481641
99Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:34:501568
100Niklas Olsén1974LK Krysset0:34:511680
101Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL0:34:521677
102Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK0:34:561505
103Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg0:34:571648
104Peter Andersson1971Ytterby IS0:34:581651
105Johan Rylander1977PARTILLE0:35:001638
106Magnus Gunnarsson1969m20:35:081653
107Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna0:35:171695
108Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:35:241572
109Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:35:291513
110Jan Sivertstrand1973LK Krysset0:35:311681
111Tommy Lundmark1939Solvikingarna0:35:421537
112Christian Fager1974GÖTEBORG0:35:491642
113Erik Wrethag1979GÖTEBORG0:35:501666
114Håkan Andersson1965BILLDAL0:36:091660
115Roger Karlsson1942Solvikingarna0:36:121657
116Ronny Svensson1955Kungsbacka GK0:36:161691
117Martin Wikman1970ALINGSÅS0:36:171633
118Henrik Gustafsson1970FLODA0:36:191520
119Lars Nilsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:36:201619
120Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:36:241543
121Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:36:261644
122Jan Mellqvist1979GÖTEBORG0:36:321544
123Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV0:36:331575
124Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern0:36:391621
125Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:36:431611
126Daniel Emilsson1975GÖTEBORG0:36:521659
127Mats Hjälm1958Solvikingarna0:37:001696
128Jan Bengtsson1947Solvikingarna0:37:091573
129Peter Brodén1961Skandia Elmontage0:37:151634
130Seppo Suomalainen1955HISINGS BACKA0:37:181615
131Peder Jensen1961ASKIM0:37:521529
132Mattias Lidgren1974GÖTEBORG0:37:581643
133Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna0:38:141688
134Carl Blomén1979Triathlon Väst0:38:321519
135Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:38:381697
136Thomas Blåder1961Blåders Måleri0:38:471635
137Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg0:39:211533
138Pontus Löfrot1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:39:271676
139Jonas Hedström1980PARTILLE0:39:541511
140Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:39:581626
141Magnus Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG0:40:261569
142Magnus Luhr1975ONSALA0:40:271524
143Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:40:331658
144Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:41:101647
145Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:41:541576
146Richard Otterberg1968Kärra IK0:43:391678
147Paulo Cavalaria1967GÖTEBORG0:45:071522
148John Arne Sagdahl1950Nylander & son0:52:121706
149Ola Carlsson1975m21:03:571654
150Clas Gränsjö1973m21:03:581655
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Frida Lilja1992Sävedalens AIK0:12:081935
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:131944
2Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:141960
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3 km

     Startnr
1Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:12:291955
2Klara Mellqvist1997Sävedalens AIK0:12:471954
3Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:15:121945
4Julia Wallfur Skiijik1998Sävedalens AIK0:15:391949
5Cecilia Nyberg1999Sävedalens AIK0:15:451948
6Loa Nyberg1996Sävedalens AIK0:16:171947
7Iris Wilske1998Sävedalens AIK0:16:181959
8Lova Wilske1996Sävedalens AIK0:16:191958
9Louvisa Rooth1996Sävedalens AIK0:16:201951
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3 km

     Startnr
1Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:10:301936
2Filip Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:10:451937
3Desmond Manu1992Sävedalens AIK0:10:511939
4Theo Haglund1992Sävedalens AIK0:11:511942
5Teo Losman1992Sävedalens AIK0:11:561941
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3 km

     Startnr
1Hjalmar Thunberg1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:161943
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3 km

     Startnr
1Anton Classon1997Mölndals AIK0:13:411956
2Niklas Gustavsson1997Mölndals AIK0:14:161957
3Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:14:221946
4Gabriel Hansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:14:381952