Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 1996

Antal fullföljande: 164

Marathon: K35   K45   K50   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anne-Margit Bygland1957Telenor4:46:52 
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ing-Marie Hugosson1948Örebro AIK3:30:53 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:16:02 
2Elisabeth Westerlund1944Täby LLK4:19:49 
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anette Carlholm1967MARIESTAD4:43:42 
2Annica Pettersson1968MARIESTAD4:43:45 
3Marianne Linse1945SÄVEDALEN4:45:34 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville2:49:04 
2Göran Haggren1963Mölndals Roddklubb3:09:10 
3Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna3:26:06 
4Jan Michael Andersen1962AMOK - Aalborg Motions Klub3:48:51 
5Anders Dingvall1974GÖTEBORG3:53:53 
6Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF3:56:40 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Zbigniew Grobelniak1958Solvikingarna2:47:47 
2Conny Persson1960Volvo IF3:11:56 
3Helge Ullsand1960Oslo Vei BIL3:39:27 
4Torbjörn Jidefur1958Hovslätts IK3:46:44 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Juma N´tuve1952Solvikingarna2:42:25 
2Lennart Abrahamsson1955Solvikingarna2:57:07 
3Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK3:01:39 
4Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF3:01:52 
5Klas Karlsson1954IFK Halmstad3:02:37 
6Bengt Ekdahl1955Sjömarkens IF3:58:36 
7Dan Mahr1953HELSINGBORG4:05:50 
8Roland Bengtsson1953IFK Helsingborg4:09:26 
9Conny Adolfsson1954IK Ymer4:46:55 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hans Jansson1950Kils AIK2:53:46 
2Olle Rundberg1947Bovallstrands IF3:00:48 
3Matts Leandersson1949Solvikingarna3:02:53 
4Karim Hassan1945AMOK - Aalborg Motions Klub3:10:36 
5Torsten Olsson1951LANDVETTER3:10:55 
6Miguel Alcazar1951Solvikingarna3:47:53 
7Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK4:04:13 
8Stig Allansson1949Sjöviks SK4:07:26 
9Lennart Nennedal1948Fredrikshofs FIF4:22:16 
10Antero Knutars1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:47:58 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:05:38 
2Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds OK3:07:13 
3Börje Carlsson1943Miners RC3:24:51 
4Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:49:59 
5Øystein Ackenhausen1946NKL4:52:37 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Holger Berndtsson1941Högsbo AIK3:13:38 
2Göte Ivarsson1937IF Tivo3:15:19 
3Conny Hagman1941Enhörna IF3:24:07 
4Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna3:27:19 
5Roland Karlsson1941SKF Friluftsklubb3:27:41 
6Kurt Dahlbäck1940SOK Knallen3:29:09 
7Martin Pedersen1940Laholms IF 3:35:05 
8Per Oscar Holm-Olsen1940Metemarkens venner3:46:25 
9Kjell Damstedt1941Hargs BK Runners4:21:00 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Kjell Augustsson1936Solvikingarna3:30:56 
2Olav Engen1934ABB Kraft AB4:41:42 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Adolfsson1929IK Ymer4:10:34 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johnny Hansson Mikro IF3:05:36 
2Bert Versen1948SKF Friluftsklubb3:13:09 
3Peter Eriksson1962ÖCKERÖ3:16:43 
4Göran Grahn1964ÖCKERÖ3:18:24 
5Lennart Adolfsson1962ANDERSTORP3:20:34 
6Haavard Breilid1940IL Modig3:24:54 
7Sven-Gunnar Thorsson1957GISLAVED3:26:40 
8Ove Werner1947Göteborgs Hamn IF3:29:12 
9Karl Gustav Sandberg1932GÖTEBORG3:34:37 
10Bengt Wessman1933NCC Kamratklubb3:35:20 
11Toivo Anttila1948Ale 90 IK3:36:04 
12Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:38:03 
13Hernán Naranjo1962YTTERBY3:39:29 
14Magnus Frisén1965LIDKÖPING3:44:02 
15Johnny Örneholm1948RIMBO3:47:22 
16Mattias Rekonius1972Triathlon Väst3:53:43 
17Thomas Lansenheim1964Ale 90 IK3:54:36 
18Hans Nyberg1963GöteborgsOperan3:58:06 
19Gunnar Bengtsson1947VAREKIL3:58:20 
20Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:00:39 
21Johnny Tronstad1947BORÅS4:00:46 
22Eva Ekedahl1968Hammarby IF Friidrott4:00:48 
23Claes-Gunnar Ragéus1951Lidköpings IS 4:07:07 
24Lars-Erik Andersson1947Vin & Sprit IF4:07:24 
25Anders Ferm1968VARBERG4:09:35 
26Björn Nordlund1970SKARA4:11:00 
27Ulf Palmgren1968HELSINGBORG4:11:03 
28Bo Fredriksson1957ASKIM4:13:00 
29Göran Edqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:13:36 
30Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF4:13:51 
31Stefan Bodhall1962GRÄSTORP4:14:10 
32Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Stenungsunds OK4:16:17 
33Erik Carles1973GÖTEBORG4:17:31 
34Ulf Kristensson1957FALKENBERG4:18:05 
35Klas Benjaminsson1976IK Wega4:28:20 
36Hans Hogedal1959JOHANNESHOV4:34:13 
37Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg4:39:28 
38Glenh Zachrisson1966STENKULLEN4:44:35 
39Mats Hedlund GÖTEBORG5:07:46 
40Kjell-Åke Arvidsson1962FALKENBERG5:19:52 
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:41:04 
2Liv Drolsum1956DRAMMEN1:51:51 
3Elisabeth Rosenlund1953White IF1:55:58 
4Anette Holmestrand1961UPPHÄRAD2:05:14 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst1:16:26 
2Lars Hoonk1959IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:16:28 
3Bengt Berntsson1952Stenungsunds OK1:18:33 
4Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:22:13 
5Kent Davidsson1967GÖTEBORG1:22:28 
6Anders Nilsson1972Triathlon Väst1:22:33 
7Bent Baisgaard1965AMOK - Aalborg Motions Klub1:24:27 
8Kent Karlsson1952GÖTENE1:25:14 
9Francois Herrault1964Högsbo AIK1:26:06 
10Bernt Karlsson1959Åkulla SK1:27:17 
11Henrik Petersson1967Telia IF Göteborg1:29:30 
12Brian McDonald1958UCKLUM1:30:16 
13Johan Björntorp1969GÖTEBORG1:33:34 
14Lennart Mether1957Vänersborgs AIK1:33:46 
15Sören Remar1948Gällstad AIS1:34:02 
16Peter Johansson1963Postens IF Göteborg1:34:25 
17Kjell Johansson1937ABB Installation1:34:30 
18Stellan Sahl1940Lidköpings VSK1:34:46 
19Börje Åkesson1951Sätila SK1:35:20 
20Kjell Million1948Istrums SK friidrott1:36:59 
21Sven-Ola Börjesson1972HAJOM1:37:22 
22Jan-Olof Ahlin1945IK Wilske1:37:44 
23Arne Fridjonsson1955GÖTEBORG1:38:36 
24Michael Wågström1945GÖTEBORG1:38:43 
25Bo Johansson1961Triathlon Väst1:39:27 
26Hans Persson1952Sexdrega1:40:16 
27Gert Johansson1940Vin & Sprit IF1:40:28 
28Håkan Rahkola1951Neste Oxo FK1:40:35 
29Kjell Mossberg1961LERUM1:41:13 
30Nils-Erik Dahlberg1946VARBERG1:41:27 
31Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:43:49 
32Håkan Davidsson1958Triathlon Väst1:45:01 
33Henrik Kaysfeld1963AMOK - Aalborg Motions Klub1:45:06 
34Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG1:45:10 
35Gösta Forslund1938Volvo IF1:45:43 
36Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna1:47:19 
37Johan Andersson1963NOL1:47:24 
38Tore Karlsson1944MÖLNDAL1:47:53 
39Hasse Samuelsson1936Postens IF Göteborg1:48:00 
40Sören Herbertsson1964GÖTEBORG1:48:18 
41Leif Larsson1955Kungälvs MK1:48:27 
42Anders Carlén1959KUNGÄLV1:48:32 
43Henrik Darell1970STORA HÖGA1:49:14 
44Magnus Källgård Videll1968FPoIK Vänersborg1:50:11 
45Michael Ingvarson1969Color SeaCat1:50:14 
46Ingemar Svahn1958GÖTEBORG1:50:32 
47Patrik von Corswant1962ASKIM1:50:53 
48Stefan Johansson1952Kortedala BK1:51:18 
49Martin Andersson1945Åkulla SK1:51:26 
50Christer Lansenheim1964ÄLVÄNGEN1:53:40 
51Peter Larsson1957KUNGÄLV1:54:11 
52Hans Emilsson1963Spamskubben1:54:14 
53Sture Engqvist1948Uddevalla IK1:55:42 
54Anders Folkesson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:56:42 
55Lennart Åhlen19501:59:21 
56Staffan Wennerlund1950Bierlinx SC1:59:35 
57Owe Gustavsson1956IK Vista2:04:49 
58Tommy Halvarsson1970SK Bore2:10:50 
59Thord Linder1956Kungälvs MK2:10:55 
60Anders Josephsson1958UDDEVALLA2:11:52 
61Maths Johansson1958Kortedala BK2:15:03 
62Göran Lillsunde1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:16:29 
63Lennart Dahlberg1936ASKIM2:16:44 
64Lars-Erik Malmfelt1934Lind Ingenjörer2:17:12 
65Peter Ingemarsson1962Varbergs HI2:20:31 
66Mats Sjödin1948VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:24:52 
67Bahram Kaidzadeh1952GÖTEBORG2:25:07