Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Skatås Genrep 2007

Antal fullföljande: 155

25 km: K   K40   K45   K55   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   
18 km: K motion   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 25 km

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:48:171604
2Charlotte Ardfors1980Solvikingarna1:53:391585
3Linda Linhart1978SKARA1:58:111595
4Marie Larsson1978Solvikingarna2:20:311631
5Marie Alenvik1977Göteborgs Roddklubb3:02:401592
Till toppen av sidan

K40, 25 km

     Startnr
1Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:53:251625
2Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:58:051561
3Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:00:591519
4Anna-Maria Lindberg1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:03:221528
5Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna2:06:571526
6Nadja Rydholm1967PARTILLE2:17:311541
7Helene Thelin1964FK Herkules2:23:411557
Till toppen av sidan

K45, 25 km

     Startnr
1Karin Johnsson1961Solvikingarna1:57:591550
Till toppen av sidan

K55, 25 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:05:531614
2Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna2:23:581518
Till toppen av sidan

M, 25 km

     Startnr
1Johan Hamrin1978Sävedalens AIK1:30:091613
2Jonny Björk1977IK Akele1:32:371544
3Dan-Eric Archer1984Sävedalens AIK1:34:231610
4Martin Engelin1977TROLLHÄTTAN1:40:521624
5Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:41:441551
6Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:46:381505
7Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:47:511630
8Kristofer Andersson1974LK Krysset1:48:121568
9Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA1:49:441540
10Henric Axelsson1976Solvikingarna1:50:021594
11Johan Lingsten1973FK Herkules1:51:131627
12Robert Drottz1977Bockarna Bruse SK1:52:141583
13Mattias Berglund1976GÖTEBORG1:53:091609
14Johnny Larsen1975NÖDINGE1:54:411562
15Robert Fredriksson1977GÖTEBORG1:54:521618
16Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS1:55:531571
17Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:58:311622
18Rickard Dahl1976GÖTEBORG1:59:491593
19Andreas Gröning1981GÖTEBORG2:00:421546
20Jan Wiktorsson1974PARANOID T.C2:00:501533
21Gabriel Westin1983ASKIM2:01:051591
22Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna2:01:331632
23Niklas Sahlstedt1975Åkereds TK2:01:431565
24Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG2:02:001607
25Johan Holmqvist1973IK Stern2:03:131581
26Niclas Wennerholm1975GÖTEBORG2:04:041626
27Mikael Kronqvist1974GÖTEBORG2:05:091516
28Martin Andersson1974GÖTEBORG2:05:101612
29Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG2:09:401619
30Mikael Andersson1976Skohörnan i Hunnebostrand2:10:041588
31Jimmy Ullmark1980GÖTEBORG2:12:321530
32Bror Gustafsson1978GÖTEBORG2:16:591522
33Anders Hasselberg1982BORÅS2:17:571606
34Sverker Gustavsson1982MÖLNLYCKE2:18:311605
35Johan Ekbäck1974Volvo IF2:18:591617
36Johan Olsson1973GÖTENE2:26:071531
Till toppen av sidan

M35, 25 km

     Startnr
1Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF1:35:391590
2Niklas Wallenlind1968PIXBO1:47:461608
3Mats Boström1969Solvikingarna1:48:201558
4Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:51:011549
5Fredrik Westerdahl1968Secode Sport1:51:591599
6Hans Pettersson1969Solvikingarna1:53:221634
7Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:56:001628
8Martin Syrén1968GÖTEBORG1:57:471589
9Johan Östling1972KUNGSBACKA1:58:021586
10Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB1:58:061633
11Tommy Carlsson1970TORSLANDA1:58:351596
12Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG1:58:591582
13Stefan Oliv1971GÖTEBORG1:59:331597
14Thomas Klein1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:01:181603
15Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb2:01:541534
16Michael Andreasson1969GÖTEBORG2:04:171537
17Anders Grehn1971BK Skjutet2:05:491524
18Thord Skarin1971MÖLNDAL2:06:261621
19Fredrik Larsson1971BILLDAL2:06:421523
20Erik Bergeå1970Solvikingarna2:08:561536
21Henrik Gustafsson1970FLODA2:13:411507
22Magnus Lagerberg1972GÖTEBORG2:29:581567
23Anders Rydén1968GÖTEBORG2:56:321629
Till toppen av sidan

M40, 25 km

     Startnr
1Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:40:421635
2Steinar Lien1964Oppegård IL1:43:161574
3Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:52:091559
4Petter Classon1964GÖTEBORG1:52:341570
5Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK1:53:561564
6John Persson1966Göteborgs kex IF1:54:221566
7Anders Östlund1966SKF Friluftsklubb1:55:091572
8Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:57:541506
9Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:58:141575
10Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY2:06:211598
11Kjell Hermansson1967Stenungsunds OK2:08:401514
12Ola Hultkrantz1965Hjuviks AIK2:11:401535
13Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna2:17:271502
14Jari Löytynoja1967Solvikingarna2:18:511601
15Tomas Appelbäck1965GÖTEBORG2:19:331527
16Peter Gögelein1965MÖLNLYCKE2:24:201548
17Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna2:27:371563
18Stefan Westling1966ÖJERSJÖ2:30:281508
Till toppen av sidan

M45, 25 km

     Startnr
1Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:46:421515
2Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:48:021521
3Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK1:58:511569
4Björn Södahl1959Solvikingarna2:00:101525
5Mats Sandell1961Schenker-BTL AB2:08:571560
6Jörgen Sjöberg1960Solvikingarna2:09:001584
7Lars Andersson1962GÖTEBORG2:10:181529
8Tony Andersson1961Solvikingarna2:15:461555
9Kjell Ringdahl1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:23:011620
10Anders Sköldberg1963ALINGSÅS2:23:271587
11Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst2:35:291553
Till toppen av sidan

M50, 25 km

     Startnr
1Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna1:48:141556
2Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:53:241554
3Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna1:55:251573
4Anders Bogelius1956Solvikingarna2:00:461547
5Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb2:03:241539
6Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst2:16:191616
7Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:17:111510
8Seppo Suomalainen1955HISINGS BACKA2:17:261552
9Lars Skogh1957GÖTEBORG2:21:151579
Till toppen av sidan

M55, 25 km

     Startnr
1Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:50:171532
2Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL2:05:411600
3Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna2:09:261623
4Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:09:501615
5Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna2:18:291602
6Per Lundberg1948FLODA2:28:181611
7Thomas Damfelt1951GÖTEBORG2:50:191538
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 18 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Myhre1963Medikus AB1:31:342227
2Anette Svennblad1972ÄLVÄNGEN1:39:452211
3Anna Ahlqwist1962Medikus AB1:42:452235
4Maria Ackerot1971Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:44:022249
5Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF1:51:242208
6Marie-Louise Hänel Sandström1968GÖTEBORG1:53:012218
7Mariella Andréasson1973GÖTEBORG1:59:282251
8Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB2:03:192236
9Ebba Rundqvist1977GÖTEBORG2:08:432239
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 18 km

     Startnr
1Niklas Jakobsson1981Solvikingarna1:08:112210
2Niclas Landgren1973IKV1:11:442217
3Oskar Samuelsson1990IK Uven1:12:182242
4Martin Nilsson1980GÖTEBORG1:17:122243
5Vangel Petrovski1977GÖTEBORG1:18:342248
6Mattias Karlsson1973DALSJÖFORS1:21:172244
7Sven Tengstam1971Solvikingarna1:21:382252
8Michael Classon1967MÖLNDAL1:23:242247
9Per Sanne1965ONSALA1:23:362219
10Christian Lindqvist1969SWECO IF1:24:422214
11Magnus Svensson1968ALAFORS1:25:112212
12Anders H Johansson1974GÖTEBORG1:25:452250
13Kenneth Lexell1954GÖTEBORG1:25:502240
14Pelle Danielsson1956Medikus AB1:25:532233
15Johan Alfredsson1980Medikus AB1:26:402222
16Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:28:172241
17Dennis Andersson1967ANGERED1:28:312209
18Henrik Eriksson1973Solvikingarna1:29:012216
19Claes Egerstad1972Lidköpings VSK1:31:012220
20Åke Bäckström1955Medikus AB1:31:382221
21Tobbe Bergsten1961BRÄMHULT1:33:302245
22Peter Mild1967Medikus AB1:38:522226
23Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:42:342246
24Harry Robertsson1956Medikus AB1:42:462228
25Lars Lindskog1952Medikus AB1:53:032234
26Mikael Vilkas1962Medikus AB1:58:462232
27Ulf Ryder1952Medikus AB2:03:182223