Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2007

Antal fullföljande: 336

Marathon: K elit   K40   K45   K50   K55   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anja Petersson1961FK Studenterna3:15:19222
2Malin Hellberg1983IFK Skövde Friidrott3:34:58220
3Sofia Kay1976Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:28:51221
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torill Fonn1967IFK Skövde Friidrott3:49:40422
2Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna3:52:11421
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Birgitta Grundström1961Solvikingarna4:37:47470
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ylva Rangne1955Fredrikshofs FIF4:15:56521
2Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna4:24:56520
3Barbro Paraniak1956Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla4:58:14522
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna3:53:06570
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Uppström1976UPPSALA3:47:27182
2Tina Karlsson1980VARBERG3:51:08191
3Sara Lorén1980BORÅS3:52:19185
4Catrin Johansson1973VARBERG3:59:55190
5Elise Zandhoff1980Kungshamns IF4:33:07188
6Lisa Holst1968Majornas BK4:37:46183
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ludovic Vaugarny1975Ryssbergets IK2:49:48204
2Peter Broberg1973Hässelby SK2:57:45205
3Jens Linnér1973Triathlon Väst3:05:09206
4Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott3:08:15202
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Morten Sager1972Majornas IK2:54:13352
2Thomas Klein1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:50:36353
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Reima Hartikainen1963IFK Skövde Friidrott2:50:50411
2Mats Magnusson1963Triathlon Väst3:05:52413
3Ken Nordström1965Vilsta IK3:10:07403
4Stefan Lindvall1965Solvikingarna3:11:05408
5Martin Hedbäck1965Triathlon Väst3:16:07412
6Petri Hellberg1965IFK Skövde Friidrott3:17:35404
7Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:33:57410
8Per Mattsson1964IK Jogg3:34:45406
9Göran Lomander1964IK Dran3:40:50407
10Tom-Rune Bertelsen1967Drammen Kickboxing Klubb3:43:55405
11Niklas Orest1966ÄNGELHOLM4:26:26409
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Hult1960LK TV882:45:17463
2Tommy Sjöström1960Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:04:30457
3Pär Klevestedt1958Vegan Runners IK3:07:28454
4Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK3:16:54453
5Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:29:23456
6Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:45:25455
7Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern4:03:31459
8Lars Orest1961Region Skåne4:08:47460
9Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:09:27461
10Bert Grundström1962Solvikingarna4:15:37462
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Enrique Vera Ibanez1954Enhörna IF2:40:49506
2Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:06:06502
3Peter Svensson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott3:27:43503
4Lars-Göran Berggren1957Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla3:38:11505
5Kari Ruuskanen1956IFK Skövde Friidrott3:43:16509
6Henrik Aasbø1957IK Rindals-Troll3:49:07507
7Marnix Schussler1957IFK Sunne FIK4:03:08504
8Kent Mattsson1957Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:22:09501
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tord Svanfelt1949Heleneholms IF3:20:22552
2Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:29:45551
3Jan Paraniak1950Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla3:30:24557
4Erik Hamrén1952Killinge AIF3:32:35559
5Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK3:37:58554
6Steen Sjøgreen1950Puma Running3:51:38558
7Tommy Englund1948OK Grane4:01:17560
8Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:02:52556
9Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK4:15:51553
10Lars-Gunnar Persson1951Fredrikshofs FIF4:23:47555
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF3:16:01605
2Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:52:18601
3Jan Röhdin1947Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla3:53:54608
4Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:57:57604
5Gernot Kurtz1945REUTLINGEN / DEUTSCHLAND4:01:45602
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:11:51603
7Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:24:46606
8Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK4:44:00610
9Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg4:57:45607
10Sven-Olof Johansson1944Doris5:25:56609
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Hugo Liss1942Storådalens SK3:39:31654
2Lennart Bengtsson1942Solvikingarna4:12:02651
3Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:16:38655
4Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:30:17652
5Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK4:50:18653
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mattias Jonson1980GÖTEBORG2:57:11106
2Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ2:58:35143
3Ola Gustafsson1967SOK Aneby2:59:45152
4Jonas Westberg1983GÖTEBORG3:02:55111
5Daniel Skoog1983Hjo VK3:03:51137
6Henrik Andersson1972Nottingham Forest3:06:24151
7Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:17:37121
8Anders Boström1951PARTILLE3:20:02155
9Grzegorz Szymanski1976NAMYSLOW3:20:14138
10Magnus Fransson1977SOK Aneby3:20:43153
11Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:21:07131
12Kenneth Altsjö1965KUNGSBACKA3:22:01114
13Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG3:22:18116
14Georg Hällstorp1973VARBERG3:22:45142
15Martin Lidström1962Kreativitet3:22:46160
16Anders Bäckman1968Simon & Evelina IF3:23:11108
17Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA3:23:12105
18Tobias Berggren1971FK Herkules3:24:32123
19Robert Gidehag1969Skattebetalarnas Förening3:26:31103
20Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott3:35:37157
21Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna3:36:45148
22Isak Wahlberg1979JÄRFÄLLA3:37:35104
23Fredrik Södersten1974Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan3:39:16154
24Olav Norheim1971Trelleborg3:40:02110
25Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC3:44:12161
26Henrik Lindholm1968GÖTEBORG3:44:47150
27Michael Nielsen1970HjulBenet.dk3:45:02163
28Krister Eliasson1964IK Släggpojkarna3:47:31158
29Christer Svantesson1964Scan AB3:50:46130
30Bengt Karlsson1949HISINGS KÄRRA3:51:17156
31Alex Lundahl1950Korup-Motion3:51:49164
32Henning Looström1973LUND3:53:09119
33Joakim Joelson1972GÖTEBORG3:53:29145
34Andreas Djurberg1979Hammarö3:54:55128
35Kaj Zackrisson1965HÖNÖ3:56:10144
36Benjamin Martinez1967GÖTEBORG3:56:44135
37Björn Lindqvist1969KARLSTAD3:56:56117
38Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL3:59:39139
39Lasse Hall1964BOHUS4:01:01107
40Lars Johansson Blank1965Acando AB4:06:22112
41Karl-Magnus Möller1971HiQ Göteborg AB4:07:19127
42Mats Grähs1974HELSINGBORG4:11:16102
43Peter Baeza1967SÄRÖ4:15:52141
44Henrik Malm1972KISTA4:24:04120
45Lars Salomonsson1949S-E Bankens IF4:28:45149
46Jörgen Nilsson1950HISINGS KÄRRA4:29:57126
47Seppo Suomalainen1955HISINGS BACKA4:31:08129
48Tomas Ekström1967FALKÖPING4:33:20101
49Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK4:33:42159
50Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:35:14147
51Safet Redzepovic1967GÖTEBORG4:47:34162
52Sigvard Koplimäe1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:48:31124
53Klas Reinholdson1962ASKIM5:05:25140
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Susanna Hagelin1978Löp & Sko1:31:312035
2Maria Thärnå1984GÖTEBORG1:36:542025
3Jaana Jobe1957GÖTEBORG1:38:092043
4Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:39:422053
5Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:40:182046
6Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna1:41:272034
7Helena Berggren1975KUNGSBACKA1:42:542022
8Caroline Filipsson1978Triathlon Väst1:45:491790
9Helena Nyman Panofsky1961GÖTEBORG1:46:552048
10Emelie Nordh1984ALAFORS1:48:192041
11Monique Vernooy1968HINDÅS1:49:152002
12Ulrika Rosquist1979GÖTEBORG1:49:512027
13Annika Grähs1970HELSINGBORG1:50:142004
14Maria Larsson1972GÖTEBORG1:51:502013
15Marie Larsson1978Solvikingarna1:52:172047
16Anna-Karin Löfgren1969ASKIM1:53:402011
17Viktoria Larsson1978GÖTEBORG1:53:592009
18Hillevi Pennholm1955LK TV881:54:122051
19Kristina Areskoug Josefsson1973Anderstorps OK1:57:152036
20Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna1:58:282016
21Lena Torberntsson1953MÖLNDAL1:58:522015
22Helene Ekström1967FALKÖPING1:59:152001
23Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA1:59:592020
24Magali Fourré Nilsson1973LUND2:00:582007
25Anna Forslund1990MORA2:01:472019
26Maria Ackerot1971Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:02:262023
27Barbro Björklund1946SÄVEDALEN2:03:102037
28Monica Börjesson1960MTI AB2:05:012050
29Elisabeth Hellgren1969Karlslunds IF2:05:172032
30Maria Blomstrand1977GÖTEBORG2:05:362038
31Anna Hagström1970Falkenbergs OK2:05:412024
32Helene Suomalainen1958HISINGS BACKA2:06:352044
33Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern2:07:482052
34Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:09:112030
35Anna Almgren1968GÖTEBORG2:09:132040
36Barbro Fridén1956Kullavik RC2:09:522045
37Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:11:162008
38Monika Edstrand1952Killinge AIF2:11:392042
39Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK2:13:032039
40Jennie Kjellgren1959Solvikingarna2:19:422021
41Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs2:20:592029
42Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs2:24:572026
43Gudrun Kurtz1948REUTLINGEN / DEUTSCHLAND2:25:402014
44Annetta Vontenie1968HINDÅS2:26:362000
45Annastina Andersson Qupevaj1978DALS LÅNGED2:39:232049
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna1:11:331721
2Robert Limo Kibor1982KENYA1:12:351829
3Marcus Petersson1975IK Jogg1:12:411827
4Lars Andén1977Heleneholms IF1:12:471702
5Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna1:13:281703
6Jan Svensson1975Trollhättans IF friidrott1:15:291876
7Jonas Bertilsson1978Örslösa IF1:17:401810
8Björn Martinsson1988Trollhättans IF friidrott1:19:371873
9Thomas Rennemo1972Ullevi FK1:20:501753
10Patrik Nyström1970Löp & Sko1:21:211822
11Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK1:21:381887
12Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & Sko1:21:411821
13Dan Kuylenstierna1976Cyclesport.se1:23:021865
14Peter Oom1974ONSALA1:23:111895
15Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:23:301839
16Henric Karlsson1973Tranemo IF1:23:521881
17Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:24:221764
18Tomas Ruderfelt1972MÖLNLYCKE1:24:311781
19Christer Ekdahl1978Örslösa IF1:25:051875
20Lars Lundsjö1962Solvikingarna1:25:131819
21Harald Skarpeteig1977Bøler IF friidrett1:25:351866
22Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna1:25:451775
23Jonas Lindkvist1973Astra Tech AB1:26:031880
24Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970FREE BURMA1:26:561894
25Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:27:091784
26Fredrik Westerdahl1968Secode Sport1:27:161801
27Mikael Niklasson1970Solvikingarna1:27:251716
28Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:27:451901
29Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:27:471734
30Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:27:531835
31David Lilljegren1968Volvo IT1:28:201900
32Robert Olden1951BARA1:28:251851
33Lars-Erik Carlsson1956IF Göta Karlstad1:28:341818
34Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:28:561853
35Magnus Johansson1971Triathlon Väst1:29:081855
36Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK1:29:211736
37Lars Eriksson1967VÄSTERÅS1:29:221765
38Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS1:29:231867
39Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:29:241844
40Anders Ulfwi1960IK Stern1:29:301840
41Jonas Larsson1966HALMSTAD1:30:181841
42Markus Frank1970TORSLANDA1:30:501886
43Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:31:281863
44Alexander Helm1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:31:461896
45Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL1:31:481843
46Mikael Andersson1968Götenehus FK1:32:081828
47Sven Tengstam1971Solvikingarna1:32:221771
48Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG1:32:261724
49Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:32:441857
50Örjan Asplund1977GÖTEBORG1:33:001769
51Sebastien Boulianne1980LUND1:33:151826
52Martin Syrén1968GÖTEBORG1:33:201848
53Julian Eliasson1990HUNNEBOSTRAND1:34:091805
54Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg1:34:101884
55Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg1:34:111760
56Stefan Stark1976Ryda SK1:34:421705
57Sebastian Wagner1965GÖTEBORG1:34:531852
58Stefan Ivarsson1981GÖTEBORG1:35:211872
59Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:35:251788
60Andreas Rossel1970Barnarps IF1:35:261847
61Davide Maneschi1980FK Herkules1:35:461717
62Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG1:36:061707
63Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ1:36:311786
64Jan Wiktorsson1974PARANOID T.C1:36:331864
65Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA1:36:441776
66Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG1:36:531846
67Fredrik Vakk1976GÖTEBORG1:36:571845
68Robin Johnsson1989Ullevi FK1:37:351749
69Mårten Anduri1966HSB Göteborg1:37:531825
70Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC1:38:271861
71Max Bergström1968IK Stern1:38:421902
72Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:38:491836
73Tor Strömland1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:39:061891
74Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:39:241862
75Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:39:311823
76Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG1:39:341711
77Dan Söderholm1971LIDHULT1:39:351834
78Ole Martin Sponga1971Triathlon Väst1:39:481883
79Hernán Naranjo1962YTTERBY1:40:051806
80Johan Granfors1973Triathlon Väst1:40:281856
81Staffan Björk1970GÖTEBORG1:40:581842
82Simon Boddice1980Vänersborgs kommun1:41:121858
83Jonny Brun1963OK Alehof1:41:171799
84Tobias Fröjdlund1975MÖLNDAL1:41:241785
85Rikard Bentelius1964MÖLNDAL1:41:311878
86Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab Väst IF1:41:391815
87Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG1:41:481882
88Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb1:41:581739
89Daniel Olmarker1978GÖTEBORG1:42:091808
90Anton Svärd1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:42:181803
91Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:42:401897
92Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:42:411877
93Tom Borvander1956Postens IF Göteborg1:42:491756
94Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL1:42:551722
95Bertil Gummesson1977GÖTEBORG1:42:561892
96Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:43:421797
97Ola Hultkrantz1965Hjuviks AIK1:44:081793
98Stefan Jacobson1958ALINGSÅS1:44:191745
99Anders Holmqvist1953Solvikingarna1:44:391798
100Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen1:44:551728
101Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:45:171820
102Kenneth Lilja1968GÖTEBORG1:45:251860
103Mats Johannesson1978GÖTEBORG1:45:401869
104Finn Petersson1967Four x IF1:46:271824
105Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:46:481885
106Styrbjörn Johansson1970Saab Microwave Systems AB1:47:041777
107Lars-Erik Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:47:121871
108Ronnie Nilsson1972GÖTEBORG1:47:411807
109Morgan Persson1964Ullevi FK1:47:551752
110Christian Sandberg1971GÖTEBORG1:48:021754
111Kristian Kumpumäki1988ANGERED1:48:371738
112Sven Diurlin1974GF Kennedy1:48:501888
113Claes Bernson1946Östgöta Helikopter SKoiF1:49:201833
114Pontus Cadier1972BILLDAL1:49:241898
115Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:49:261789
116Björn Skorsdal1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:50:081804
117Johan Bartler1974GÖTEBORG1:50:521868
118Niklas Karlsson1972IK Jogg1:51:141802
119Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:51:351751
120Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG1:51:511708
121Niclas Andersen1967Rydö ASK1:52:211773
122Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst1:52:301838
123Mikael Andersson1976Skohörnan i Hunnebostrand1:53:561832
124Sten Persson1969Bovallsstrands SK1:53:571830
125Peter Liberg1964GÖTEBORG1:54:101741
126Staffan Mild1955SPÅNGA1:54:361766
127Jan Olausson1951Solvikingarna1:54:451744
128Mats Flogren1947GÖTEBORG1:54:481755
129Fredrik Hörstedt1970Tranemo IF1:54:541879
130Mattias Kindstrand1970GÖTEBORG1:54:561791
131Claes Milton1944GÖTEBORG1:55:421794
132Stanley Ekberg1948MARKARYD1:55:591780
133Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner1:56:111767
134Herbert Månsson1962GÖTEBORG1:56:301713
135Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg1:56:50113
136Peter Eriksson1971IK Jogg1:57:131870
137Carl Blomén1979Triathlon Väst1:58:071712
138Arne Nässén1964VÄNERSBORG1:58:191792
139Rolf Källström1959Ericsson IF1:58:231813
140Christer Cullberg1958Solvikingarna1:58:261874
141Stefan Westling1966ÖJERSJÖ1:58:461723
142Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:59:131748
143Henrik Forsberg1972GÖTEBORG1:59:491732
144Olle Westman1973GÖTEBORG2:00:021903
145Ulrich Meinel1954PLAUEN, TYSKLAND2:00:101850
146Markus Meinel1978ASMUNDTORP2:00:111849
147Stefan Hallberg1955GÖTEBORG2:00:131759
148Rikard Hallgren1969ALK2:01:541854
149Mats Forslund1958MORA2:02:271751
150Ingemar Hallberg1949GÖTEBORG2:03:131899
151Anders Gustafsson1965JÖNKÖPING2:03:321859
152Gunnar Bjerk1970DALS LÅNGED2:03:571890
153Christian Lindqvist1969SWECO IF2:04:591715
154Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB2:05:001889
155Juha Matti Martikainen1981AIK2:05:311747
156Dan Karlsson1967FALKENBERG2:05:441783
157Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK2:05:451782
158Per Wenzer1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:12:411893
159Cay Karlsson1950VARBERG2:14:211757
160Kaj Johansson1960Ericsson IF2:15:201731
161Dalibor Eminefendic1956Solvikingarna2:16:481762
162Mikael Johansson1963NYBRO2:26:471831