Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2003

Antal fullföljande: 863

10 km: K   K50   M   M50   
2,3 km: F15   P15   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Christin Johansson Borg1978IF Kville0:35:20503
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:37:11502
3Annica Wenngren Andersson1971Hässelby SK0:38:49652
4Johanna Tidholm1977Sävedalens AIK0:39:01645
5Sofia Bernestål1986Sävedalens AIK0:40:31640
6Kerstin Ribers1981VÄDDÖ0:40:58643
7Therese Nordström1977GÖTEBORG0:41:02504
8Sandra Birgisdóttir1986IFK Halmstad0:41:18629
9Josefina Berntsson1982OK Löftan0:42:01639
10Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:42:24638
11Sara Ivarsson1984Tingbergs AIS0:42:42614
12Susanne Ljungskog1976CK Thor0:42:48505
13Åse Belsby1963IF Kville0:43:17670
14Inger Schön1957IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:05551
15Helene Tullberg Stenmark1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:18607
16Sara Karlsson1977HÖNÖ0:44:27515
17Linda Bergholtz1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:44:38570
18Ursula Eriksson1958Telia IF Göteborg0:45:00597
19Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:46:04553
20Cecilia Horak1990Sävedalens AIK0:46:57615
21Amanda Brundin1990Sävedalens AIK0:46:59665
22Randveig Berg1954Göteborg-Majorna OK0:47:03583
23Annelie Carlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:47:19563
24Ylva Gefvert1958OK P40:47:25526
25Liselott Königsson1964FK Herkules0:47:34513
26Hedvig Edström1976MALMÖ0:47:44628
27Lena Hanson1957Mölndals TK0:47:46653
28Helen Karvonen1963MALMÖ0:48:34616
29Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:48:37573
30Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:38567
31Eva Wahlberg1964TORSLANDA0:48:53529
32Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:48:55656
33Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna0:48:56586
34Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:48:59672
35Sibylle Schupp1964MÖLNDAL0:49:02633
36Pia Höiom1965Alingsås IF Friidrott0:49:02517
37Sofia Löytynoja1963GÖTEBORG0:49:32548
38Katarina Blomdahl1964ALINGSÅS0:50:01601
39Anna-Karin Stintzing1967GÖTEBORG0:50:43593
40Petra Hansson1966Nyårssmällen0:50:46669
41Anna Ahlqwist1962Friskispraktiken0:50:48627
42Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:51:03578
43Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:51:18655
44Helena Nyman Panofsky1961GÖTEBORG0:51:23636
45Malin Eliasson1973SCA Hygiene Products AB0:51:31603
46Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:51:54663
47Helejna Larsson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:12632
48Pernilla Rönnefors1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:35550
49Ulrika Ternevi1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:38605
50Susanne Johansson1960Hälsokällan0:52:49579
51Berit Kallin1966Åsaka SK0:52:50536
52Heide Schmerkotte1967GÖTEBORG0:53:03557
53Johanna Nilsson1980MÖLNDAL0:53:06647
54Lena Samuelsson1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:53:11621
55Jane Benoni1956GÖTEBORG0:53:22637
56Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:53:25569
57Susanne Göransson1959SÄVEDALEN0:53:29658
58Maria Olofsson1968GÖTEBORG0:53:43651
59Carin Paulsson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:44668
60Carina Blid1959TORSLANDA0:53:47511
61Ylva Sommerland1969GÖTEBORG0:53:48519
62Monica Johansson1973Roten Runners0:53:56596
63Lisa Amsköld1961ALINGSÅS0:54:04514
64Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:54:06589
65Emelie Engdahl1986LERUM0:54:09673
66Anna Johansson1978LANDVETTER0:54:14585
67Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:54:15667
68Ninna Klock1961IK Stern0:54:15606
69Ulla Dahlqvist1954GUFF Gunnared0:54:31591
70Lise-Lotte Holmgrene1972GÖTEBORG0:54:34571
71Nena Sokolov-Davidsson1975ALINGSÅS0:54:36512
72Ulrika Retteli1968GÖTEBORG0:54:37561
73Siv Larsson1960Föreningssparbanken0:54:40666
74Emma Rutgersson1993LERUM0:54:44610
75Gunilla Rydén1973GÖTEBORG0:54:46630
76Martha Wihlborg1968YTTERBY0:55:11662
77Maria Hägglund1963MÖLNLYCKE0:55:12534
78Frida Ström1978GÖTEBORG0:55:18508
79Annika Hallberg1962Majornas IK0:55:20528
80Johanna Lindman1988Mölndals CK0:55:26674
81Sandra Andersson1989Mölndals CK0:55:29617
82Urzula Martinsdotter1976GÖTEBORG0:55:32538
83Jennie Arvidius1967GÖTEBORG0:55:36608
84Monica Salomonsson1959GÖTEBORG0:55:49547
85Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:55:57555
86Charlotte Larsson1971LINDOME0:56:08539
87Rose-Mari Sandin1963ALINGSÅS0:56:42590
88Gertrud Bjerkander1958Solvikingarna0:56:47623
89Anneli Bojestig1969GÖTEBORG0:56:59625
90Maria Larsson1972GÖTEBORG0:57:08516
91Susanna Helldén1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:09657
92Veronica Vestin1989Mölndals AIK0:57:13531
93Ann Ransgård1968Solvikingarna0:57:17654
94Karin Juter1960KÅLLERED0:57:38595
95Jeanette Hellner1951TORSLANDA0:57:39588
96Jenny-Anne Lindberg1964BILLDAL0:57:45518
97Ulrica Höglund1957GÖTEBORG0:57:57545
98Cecilia Olofsson1962LANDVETTER0:57:59562
99Ulla Alfredsson1955LANDVETTER0:58:00522
100Katrin Andersson Lindblom1974Postens IF Göteborg0:58:01520
101Susanne Olovsson1968GRÅBO0:58:09642
102Carina Byhlin Andreasson1961GÖTEBORG0:58:13540
103Ulrika Hedman1956FJÄRÅS0:58:15524
104Cecilia Våg1965Renova AB0:58:21576
105Susanne Kallhed1963Ericsson IF0:58:26620
106Kristina Melander1964GÖTEBORG0:58:26648
107Anna Tidblom1968MÖLNLYCKE0:58:34574
108Monica Nyberg1969GÖTEBORG0:58:44664
109Frida Kuylenstierna1978GÖTEBORG0:58:56631
110Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:59:00634
111Anna Almgren1968GÖTEBORG0:59:01560
112Fredrika Gustavsson1976GÖTEBORG0:59:21624
113Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR0:59:31661
114Pia Sundberg1966Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:59:43530
115Ingela Nordefjäll Nilsson1967SÄVEDALEN0:59:44558
116Carina Hamnered1962Mariestads FK1:00:05564
117Marie Aspman1957HINDÅS1:00:14575
118Kornelia Krumkühler1971MÖLNDAL1:00:14537
119Maria Nielsen1970LANDVETTER1:00:17544
120Eva Lindh1967Lejonstens IF1:00:19626
121Jessica Kuutti1973NYGÅRD1:00:34618
122Amalia Apaza1970GÖTEBORG1:00:43641
123Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:00:45646
124Tora Jonsdottir1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:08676
125Celina Franco1956MÖLNDAL1:01:11644
126Julia Edmalm1989GÖTEBORG1:01:17600
127Cecilia Kärrberg1958GÖTEBORG1:01:43675
128Maria Thorinsson1965Postens IF Göteborg1:02:11556
129Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:02:27568
130Eva Kronqvist1958LINDOME1:03:29532
131Birgitta Edmalm1953GÖTEBORG1:03:54598
132Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA1:04:10525
133Monika Olsén1972SÄVEDALEN1:04:43587
134Malin Johansson1976HÄLLINGSJÖ1:05:13604
135Lea Voimäki1962Säve SK1:05:25577
136Ursula Schwarz1958HOVÅS1:05:44535
137Katarina Ohlin-Dahlbeck19541:06:52622
138Elisabeth Gustawsson1967Göteborg Sim1:06:54521
139Britt Jonsson1966Lottorna1:07:17549
140Josefin Hellberg1969GÖTEBORG1:07:24659
141Susanne Mate1965HISINGS KÄRRA1:08:16619
142Agneta Winbo-Jessen1958Falkenbergs RR1:08:17649
143Karin Larsson1951KUNGÄLV1:09:41566
144Kerstin Nyström1961Säve SK1:09:54602
145Sirpa Palosaari1950GÖTEBORG1:10:16523
146Ditte Poulsen1955Postens IF Göteborg1:11:20554
147Lena Rimpi1969LILLA EDET1:13:22635
Till toppen av sidan

K50, 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:44:47974
2Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS0:45:59957
3Marita Andreasson1953SALTSJÖ-BOO0:46:41973
4Lise Guddal1950PARTILLE0:48:27956
5Ida Jonsson1952SOK Knallen0:49:35955
6Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:49:56954
7Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF0:51:26972
8Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:51:47971
9Marie Schörling1953Kanonerna0:52:06966
10Marita Lindh1950Kinnaströms SK0:54:41951
11Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:54:42960
12Barbro Björklund1946SÄVEDALEN0:55:02969
13Eva Bergman1951IK Uven0:56:42967
14Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:57:38961
15Birgitta Tollesson1945OK Alehof0:58:57952
16Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs0:59:26968
17Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:01:47958
18Irma Melander1939SKF Friluftsklubb1:04:39970
19Elisabeth Wohlén1945Sävedalens AIK1:06:14964
20Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:20962
21Ann-Christin Rein Beckman1950Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka1:13:13963
22Pirkko Loippo1935VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:13:46953
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Oskar Käck1982IF Hagen FIK0:30:33421
2Runar Höiom1967Alingsås IF Friidrott0:31:311
3Thomas Johansson1981Sävedalens AIK0:31:4611
4Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK0:32:31442
5Anders Soovik1976Mölndals AIK0:32:36348
6Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:33:002
7Andreas Gabrielsson1978IK Ymer0:33:193
8Jörgen Ekdahl1986Lerum Friidrott0:33:20402
9Fredrik Grönqvist1976IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:33:22190
10Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst0:33:38466
11Stefan Eliason1971MUNKFORS0:33:48394
12Sören Thörnqvist1967IF Hagen FIK0:34:02187
13Måns Höiom1969FK Studenterna0:34:58414
14Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:35:11912
15Andreas Agélii1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:35:15189
16Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:35:435
17Matti Linna1970MALMBERGET0:35:456
18Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:35:54302
19Thomas Rennemo1972Triathlon Väst0:36:31400
20Oriano Chelini1955GK Steget0:36:32415
21Martin Engelin1977UDDEVALLA0:36:44486
22Bjarne Johansson1967Löp & Sko0:36:49921
23Emil Andreasson1978Emmaboda Verda OK0:37:02493
24Olof Olsson1980Skövde Veteransällskap0:37:13422
25Hans Ackerot1963Göteborgs Skidklubb0:37:15911
26Fredrik Toll1974Ao Amf 40:37:42401
27Thony Wissmar1971Triathlon Väst0:37:44331
28Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:48126
29Håkan Håkansson1969Postens IF Göteborg0:37:51140
30Robert Nilsson1983Mariedals IK0:37:52417
31Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:37:5370
32Marcus Svensson1983CK Master0:37:54875
33Henrik Karlsson1980Hammarby IF Friidrott0:38:08424
34Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:38:168
35Daniel Brånn1982Kumla Skidförening0:38:254
36Jörgen Feltenby1967ABB SERVICE0:38:3014
37Patrik Samuelsson1964KUNGSBACKA0:38:32918
38Torbjörn Simann1963Sandlyckans IF0:38:33273
39Magnus Ljungqvist1962Triathlon Väst0:38:36345
40Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:38:399
41Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:39:07322
42Anders Bergman1988IK Uven0:39:14310
43Glenn Persson1979Ao Amf 40:39:21412
44Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:25188
45Andreas Fredriksson1978ÖXNEVALLA0:39:4144
46Tuve Kwarnmark1964Triathlon Väst0:39:42471
47Hans Magnusson1968LINDOME0:39:47444
48Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:39:52301
49Nils Rydh1965Wilfast0:39:55285
50Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:39:56358
51Bo Fridén1959GÅNGHESTER0:40:0013
52Terje Janson1974F.V.D0:40:04405
53Robert Rydén1977ÖSTERSUND0:40:0537
54Jörgen Sagvik1972GÖTEBORG0:40:0915
55Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA0:40:1221
56Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:40:14103
57Jörgen Svenson1965Högås United0:40:15361
58Mats Andersson1965Högås United0:40:24360
59Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:40:2810
60Dan Kuylenstierna1976Team Rastafari0:40:29369
61Christer Svantesson1964Lidköpings IS 0:40:36233
62Ivan Kralj1959GÖTEBORG0:40:3676
63Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:40:39427
64Jan Johansson1973Klippan AB0:40:40485
65Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM0:40:45209
66Magnus Forss1971Lilly Läkemedel0:40:4920
67Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:40:53913
68Marco Böger1967Lauftreff-EMST0:40:55472
69Jonas Nilsson1958Hemsjö IF0:40:5649
70Ola Nordqvist1983ONSALA0:41:01925
71Jonas Ekblom1985IK Wilske0:41:04380
72Hans Gillesén1964Intentia0:41:0653
73Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapei Sverige0:41:07238
74Jonas Andersson1985IK Wilske0:41:14379
75Patrik Lundén1967Bergstrands Kaffe0:41:32319
76Reine Kroon1977Ao Amf 40:41:46338
77Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:41:53904
78Alf Rehnström1954TORSLANDA0:41:57332
79Kim Kokkonen1964Bönereds bryggservice0:41:59496
80Magnus Johansson1971Triathlon Väst0:42:08225
81Johannes Karlsson1983Svanesunds GIF0:42:17450
82Clas Johansson1967CK Thor0:42:1759
83Johan Högebrant1981Ao Amf 40:42:24326
84Henrik Åberg19740:42:27924
85Mikael Niklasson1970Postens IF Göteborg0:42:28333
86Erik Svensson1967KARLSTAD0:42:32477
87Pontus Krantz1966GÖTEBORG0:42:3274
88Robert Thoor1975Ao Amf 40:42:38411
89Peter Gustafsson1964Sävedalens AIK0:42:39428
90Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:42:4463
91Ingemar Svensson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:56198
92Mattis Dahlberg1971Liljewall Arkitekter AB0:42:57378
93Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:42:58917
94Stefan Ingemarsson1963IK Dran0:43:02399
95Gustaf Hanson1988BILLDAL0:43:05445
96Anders Jonsson1977IF Marin Väst0:43:07454
97Roger Pettersson1962Falcon Sports Club0:43:10429
98Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG0:43:1143
99Bobby Ljung1970HMCC0:43:13457
100Kaj Munk1968EKA Chemicals AB0:43:13923
101Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:43:16447
102Jörgen Björklund1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:43:22200
103Johan Eggers1972KARLSKRONA0:43:27291
104Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:43:27122
105Magnus Kihlgren1973Postens IF Göteborg0:43:30138
106Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:43:3096
107Fredrik Gustafson1972Mölndals Roddklubb0:43:32243
108Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:43:33192
109Berzani Anter1958MÖLNDAL0:43:3422
110Farzad Pakzad1960LUND0:43:36339
111Jonas Westerlind1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:3790
112Tony Carlsson1959Utängs IF0:43:3957
113Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:43:40120
114Glenn Nylén1967Bajen Fans0:43:42266
115Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:43:44151
116Hans Hultman1962GöteborgsVarvet0:43:45311
117Björn Winblad1962MÖLNDAL0:43:48174
118Mattias Grahn1973IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:43:49500
119Rikard Månsson1974NYKÖPING0:43:53462
120Christian Larsson1975MÖLNDAL0:44:0017
121Alexander Amprazis1987HOVÅS0:44:03149
122Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK0:44:03137
123Ante Baric1966AEK Athen0:44:0519
124Joakim Carlsson1973GÖTEBORG0:44:08480
125Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:44:09461
126Ulf Karlsson1965OK Alehof0:44:11426
127Robert Nilsen1971KUNGSBACKA0:44:12476
128Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:44:14170
129Karl Jartun1964Continental däck0:44:20283
130Lennart Ört1960Sträck & flex0:44:23393
131Håkan Nilsson1977KUNGSBACKA0:44:23368
132Jan Flodman1962Postens IF Göteborg0:44:26377
133Johan Torvaldsson1972Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:44:27241
134Peter Nilsson1974Pappas Pöjk EQ0:44:30228
135Senad Gluhic1970Postens IF Göteborg0:44:33141
136Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:44:3895
137Michael Ahlgren1963IF Linnéa friidrott0:44:41469
138Ulf Hermenius1968Camfil AB0:44:41433
139Niklas Granung1988Kursinal BK0:44:42438
140Anders Lindgren1974Mölndals Roddklubb0:44:45909
141Dan Lennvik1971Kode IF0:44:45425
142Stefan Einarsson1987Älvsborg FF0:44:50932
143Johan Mollstedt1963BILLDAL0:44:5166
144Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:44:52398
145Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:44:53463
146Per Skoog1983Flextronics IF0:44:53116
147Lars-Inge Berntsson1974MÖLNDAL0:44:55494
148Dan Paulin1971GÖTEBORG0:44:56929
149Anders Wingqvist1966Hälle IF0:44:58499
150Erik Johansson Postens IF Göteborg0:44:59139
151Toni Ukalovic1966MÖLNDAL0:45:03288
152Lars Erlandsson1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:06356
153Ragnar Tedeholm1943IK Stern0:45:07497
154Mats Persson1956HALMSTAD0:45:10246
155Anders Bengtsson1984Fritsla VIK0:45:12495
156Lennart Holmström1957MÖLNDAL0:45:16327
157Lars Hjorth1960PARTILLE0:45:17473
158Jan-Erik Söderström1954ESAB IF0:45:1750
159Jonas Carlsson1973ÖXNEVALLA0:45:2046
160Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:45:21247
161Martin Edlund1969Humle IC0:45:22353
162Jonathan Granung1990Billdals BK0:45:24439
163Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:45:24260
164Jörgen Elgqvist1963GÖTEBORG0:45:26329
165Johan Särg1975OK Skogshjortarna0:45:30922
166Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:45:30144
167Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA0:45:33147
168Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:45:37303
169Kenneth Lerneryd1957Kennethklubben0:45:38185
170Pierre Setteskog1974Ementor0:45:40430
171Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:45:4041
172Jens Josefsson1969GÖTEBORG0:45:48124
173Claes Larsson1955ICA-handlarna0:45:5165
174Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF0:45:54134
175Claes Edgren1965TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:5487
176Mats Svensson1970GÖTEBORG0:46:0838
177Magnus Bergström1970LANDVETTER0:46:11478
178Jonas Hamark1967GÖTEBORG0:46:1192
179Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Sverige AB0:46:14221
180Andreas Andersson1977KUNGÄLV0:46:1683
181Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:46:1899
182Klas Dahlqvist1954ANGERED0:46:21223
183Stefan Gunnarsson1956IBM klubben0:46:24392
184Björn Bergqvist1965New Balance0:46:2739
185Glenn Persson1963Strålfors AB0:46:28440
186Robert Aronica1975GÖTEBORG0:46:2823
187Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:46:30908
188Calle Lindqvist1952GÖTEBORG0:46:36354
189Bo Svensson1955FLODA0:46:39416
190Urban Larsen1956Räddningstjänstens IF0:46:4569
191Reino Horak1959Sävedalens AIK0:46:48304
192Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:46:48135
193Mikael Rosén1971SSP Catering0:46:53236
194Peter Jungerfelt1959Skandia KF0:46:5498
195Jonas Lundell1972NCC Kamratklubb0:46:54482
196Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:46:55173
197Magnus Ivarsson1969Mölndal hockey0:47:06498
198Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:47:07315
199Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:47:08106
200Anders Nilsson19630:47:11384
201Kari Martens1957Triathlon Väst0:47:11423
202Niklas Rydén1972GÖTEBORG0:47:13365
203Björn Lundin1971RÄVLANDA0:47:17110
204Martin Eriksson1966Infotiv0:47:21383
205Marko Lämsä1972MÖLNLYCKE0:47:2251
206Per Dahlquist1956Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:47:24363
207Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:47:2925
208Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:47:29212
209Per-Anders Eliasson1958Wallenius lines0:47:31344
210Per-Olof Edmalm1950GÖTEBORG0:47:32262
211Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:47:37178
212Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:47:37808
213Lars Magnusson1955Navåsens FK0:47:38104
214Peter Ljungsvik1956Adexi0:47:46294
215Andy Baekke1966TORSLANDA0:47:51396
216Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:47:51280
217Magnus Dahllöf1956FLODA0:47:55195
218Petter Halling1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:59349
219Per-Axel Berg1958Göteborg Energi IF0:48:04133
220Peder Jensen1961ASKIM0:48:04434
221Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:48:06194
222Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:48:07492
223Bo Annvik1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:09274
224Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:48:0971
225Arne Berntsson1955VÄRÖBACKA0:48:10391
226Einar Björnsson1958Älvsborg FF0:48:13931
227Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK0:48:15313
228Jesper Ahlquist1988Härryda HK0:48:17282
229Daniel Svensson1971GÖTEBORG0:48:18366
230Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:48:1893
231Jonas Holmberg1972GÖTEBORG0:48:19289
232Kenth Avander1960SJ IK0:48:20432
233John Panofsky1962GÖTEBORG0:48:23386
234Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:48:23242
235Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:48:24270
236Peder Olofsson1984SOLLEBRUNN0:48:25441
237Axel Schörling1986KINNARUMMA0:48:25261
238Rikard Bensryd1965Lerum Friidrott0:48:26350
239Lars Lindstrand1978Mölndals Sjukhus0:48:2924
240Björn-Owe Andersson1959GÖTEBORG0:48:3042
241Patrik Forsell1973IF Rigor0:48:31418
242Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:48:32166
243Henrik Posselt1953GÖTEBORG0:48:33217
244Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:48:35191
245Ralf Ivarsson1963Osteopat Kliniken0:48:38148
246Mattias Jonsson1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:48:39281
247Caj Wessand1956OPHRYS0:48:41470
248Peter Erixon1969LANDVETTER0:48:41460
249Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:48:43257
250Lars Salomonsson1949S-E Bankens IF0:48:46208
251Stefan Boman1985GÖTEBORG0:48:47408
252Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:48:47397
253Erik Hellberg1972GF Friska Viljor0:48:4758
254Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:58108
255Anders Hvitfeldt1966ONSALA0:49:00293
256Ulf Tiborn1947Rytmgubbarna0:49:05156
257Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:49:10487
258Kent Svärdström1958Klippan AB0:49:13376
259Anders Carlsson1967Fagerhults Belysning0:49:16123
260Thomas Altré1963VALLDA0:49:18271
261Daniel Norlander1976TORSLANDA0:49:26364
262Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:49:27115
263Mathias Hjorth1992MÖLNDAL0:49:28488
264Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:49:33255
265Seppo Schmerkotte1966GÖTEBORG0:49:34146
266Kåre Abrahamsson1958Bilia0:49:3781
267Martin Rådbo1977IF Marin Väst0:49:37456
268Patrik Engström1968Postens IF Göteborg0:49:40136
269Tommy Välkki1972GÖTEBORG0:49:42232
270Göran Wahlberg1959GÖTEBORG0:49:42305
271Niklas Wahlberg1963TORSLANDA0:49:4385
272Magnus Alvehed19750:49:4561
273Måns Cederlöf1967GÖTEBORG0:49:47340
274Per Lundmark1967LINDOME0:49:49468
275Jörgen Persson1956Bilia0:49:5478
276Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:49:5880
277Bo Hansson1965HALMSTAD0:50:03286
278Johan Nilsson1968ASKIM0:50:0529
279Stefan Börjesson1958Papperskedjan AB0:50:07914
280Fredrik Olofsson1963GÖTEBORG0:50:09910
281Magnus Söderberg1961Almlunda IF0:50:11902
282Bengt Svensson1955RYDAHOLM0:50:13237
283Erik Hallgren1961Sjövalla FK0:50:15475
284Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:50:16267
285Erik Nyström1984SÄVE0:50:20264
286Ove Johansson1956PARTILLE0:50:21451
287Gustav Sohtell1984MÖLNDAL0:50:26407
288Kjell Fröjdendal1954Granova Bygg0:50:30125
289Valter Berggren1957Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:50:31374
290Claes Wulff1987SÄVEDALEN0:50:3282
291Erik Ahlström1978Kungälvs OK0:50:3518
292Lars-Johan Våg1961Lerums SOK0:50:38175
293Kristoffer Pålsson1972PARTILLE0:50:40295
294Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:50:43214
295Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:50:4491
296Lars Zeijlon1953Hässle IF0:50:46256
297Daniel Svensson1979ASKIM0:50:4867
298Stefan Engström1970HMCC0:50:49458
299Johnny Johansson1957Väröbacka GIF0:50:50251
300Bjarne Kristiansson1968Pjökeröd0:50:51900
301Adam Bondeby1989Särö IK0:50:51193
302Ulf Magnusson1962HISINGS BACKA0:50:52362
303Robert Wahlberg1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:53109
304Carl Schneider1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:56920
305Mika Lämsä1975PIXBO0:51:1252
306Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:14207
307Michael Bonfre1957Partille Tennis0:51:16905
308Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:51:16100
309Niklas Sillrén196530+0:51:21467
310Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:51:24169
311Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:26203
312Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:51:31276
313Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:51:32347
314Nils Falk1959Klippan AB0:51:33252
315Roland Lindblom1975RÄVLANDA0:51:42390
316Larz Broman1958SKÄRHAMN0:51:42234
317Sven Hedencrona1962Skogssällskapet0:51:44112
318Niclas Granström1967TORSLANDA0:51:54395
319Carl Nilsson1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:59314
320Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:52:03351
321Per Albertsson1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:04171
322Gunnar Asp1958Sävedalens IF0:52:08906
323Bernhard Brundin1992Sävedalens AIK0:52:10484
324Staffan Jarskär1960MÖLNDAL0:52:10154
325Tony Andersson1961Qviding FIF0:52:13373
326Magnus Forsell1964GÖTEBORG0:52:13355
327Thomas Berthou1967BASF IF0:52:14367
328Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:52:16334
329Ralf Hansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:52:2184
330Henrik Sundeman1955Solvikingarna0:52:28168
331Mikael Granath1959Mariestads FK0:52:29160
332Ralf Büchert1968HMCC0:52:33455
333Tobias Olsson1978SÄVE0:52:36410
334Allan Berner1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:41279
335Krister Lundström1969GÖTEBORG0:52:42114
336Glenn Andersson1959Göteborgs Roddklubb0:52:44919
337Seppo Siponmaa1961GÖTEBORG0:52:45299
338Claes Lindgren1955Härryda IF0:52:46155
339Bengt Dirfors1958Göteborgs Spårvägar0:52:50180
340Bengt Fransson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:53346
341Magnus Bergius1962Majornas IK0:52:5575
342Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB0:53:00182
343Jochen Schmerkotte1967GÖTEBORG0:53:03145
344Stig Kjörsta1967GÖTEBORG0:53:04152
345Thomas Larsson1955Öhrlings PWC0:53:07907
346Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:53:09210
347Jan Arnsveden1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:1231
348Stefan Michelsen1956Lindome BK0:53:14337
349Göran Parkrud1960Kungälv volley0:53:17453
350Bergur Stefansson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:19930
351Alexander Lember1990GÖTEBORG0:53:24370
352Lars Brask1960LERUM0:53:24218
353Mats Lilja1958LERUM0:53:24113
354Perry Johansson1964Luftfartsverket0:53:26235
355Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:26184
356Peter Löfgren1964PARTILLE0:53:2768
357Henrik Magnusson1971Friskis & Svettis Ale0:53:29277
358Hans Davidsson1958Ao Amf 40:53:31179
359Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:32201
360Olle Johansson1959Mölndal hockey0:53:35435
361Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:53:36915
362Martin Larsson1966KUNGSBACKA0:53:38903
363Örjan Larsson1946B&N Nordsjöfrakt AB0:53:39916
364Henrik Tell1977GÖTEBORG0:53:4445
365Magnus Svernlöv1963KULLAVIK0:53:46268
366Leif Pettersson1954GLSK0:53:46490
367Göran Lember1972IK Släggpojkarna0:53:46371
368Joakim Eriksson1975KUNGSBACKA0:53:49449
369Göran Åberg1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:49215
370David Nicholson1954ONSALA0:53:5072
371Jens Schleret1971SKF Allstars0:53:51372
372Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:53:52901
373Sven Johansson1968Roten Runners0:53:54249
374Karl Forsberg1961MÖLNDAL0:53:55381
375Johan Dahl1958ÖCKERÖ0:53:56491
376Åke Nyström1957Säve SK0:54:01265
377Thomas Axell1964Coop Forum0:54:06284
378Claes Tydén1957Majornas Handboll0:54:07254
379Henry Andreasson1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:11404
380Bengt Hallén1956GÖTEBORG0:54:11465
381Christoffer Palmqvist1994Hovås HC0:54:12481
382Jan Palmqvist1967Hovås HC0:54:19483
383Paul Björkman1964GÖTEBORG0:54:22403
384Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:54:27197
385Jan Freter1966GÖTEBORG0:54:29102
386Fredrik Erlandsson1973GÖTEBORG0:54:31459
387Jonas Persson1974Friskis & Svettis Ale0:54:34245
388Hans Ruut1960Postens IF Göteborg0:54:39142
389Thomas Gustavson1967NÄRF0:54:53387
390Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:54:57181
391Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:02202
392Per-Erik Strandberg1961FNS0:55:06359
393Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:55:07219
394Michael Jonsson1974LANDVETTER0:55:08111
395Ralf Rutgersson1953LERUM0:55:10287
396Sven Magnusson1967SUNDSVALL0:55:18323
397Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG0:55:19325
398Tomas Andersson1966VÄNERSBORG0:55:20388
399Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:24199
400Erik Ahlquist1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:25101
401Peter Lindman1964Mölndals CK0:55:28357
402Claes Myrén1959Bergstrands Kaffe0:55:30318
403Jonas Andersson1974Mölndals CK0:55:30308
404Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:55:3033
405Erland Astorsson1961Götaverken Miljö0:55:36230
406Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF0:55:38132
407Thomas Pfister1953Sörgårdens glas0:55:38220
408Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK0:55:58157
409Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA0:56:00117
410Aleksanteri Kuivanen1936Surte Sisu0:56:01158
411Felix Jigborg1993KUNGSBACKA0:56:02437
412Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:56:02317
413Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:56:03436
414Oskar Dahl1987SÄVEDALEN0:56:0730
415Oscar Skärberg1970VÄNERSBORG0:56:10389
416Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:56:11186
417Jan Malm1960ÖJERSJÖ0:56:15375
418Bo Andersson1941MÖLNDAL0:56:16216
419Hans Kilander1956GÖTEBORG0:56:30343
420Per-Arne Ask1958Mölndal hockey0:56:36474
421Roland Adrell1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:44292
422Michael Vestin1991Landvetter IS0:57:1488
423Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:57:1689
424Mats Ransgård1964Solvikingarna0:57:19452
425Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:57:26448
426Christer Magnusson1943NÖDINGE0:57:26239
427Fredrik Wallerius1954Savannens Vilda Hundar0:57:3373
428Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:57:36119
429Stefan Söderlund1981GÖTEBORG0:57:41231
430Christer H Eriksson1945KUNGSBACKA0:57:42489
431Jonas Ronnheden1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:4336
432Jesper Strömberg1971GÖTEBORG0:57:50406
433Sten Alfvenhjelm1963GÖTEBORG0:57:51420
434Göran Karlsson1969GÖTEBORG0:57:53409
435J.O Norrman1960LINDOME0:58:00300
436Paul Blomgren1972GÖTEBORG0:58:03927
437Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:58:10272
438Stig Andreasson1957GÖTEBORG0:58:1397
439Kjell Nilsson1955Navåsens FK0:58:14413
440Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:58:32446
441Bengt Augustsson1939VALLDA0:58:36167
442Kjell Thorberntsson1954OK Alehof0:58:42464
443Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:59:02309
444Espen Skancke1962NORGE0:59:06926
445Bo Larsen1952Göteborg Energi IF0:59:23131
446Lennart Nilsson1957HISINGS KÄRRA0:59:39229
447Simon Sundberg1991GÖTEBORG0:59:42240
448Göran Borgelöv1958GÖTEBORG0:59:46227
449Lars Hallengren1969GÖTEBORG0:59:51296
450Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:52205
451Tord Lennartsson1945Gatubolaget0:59:57177
452Tommy Lindelöf1956BORÅS0:59:59153
453Matts Olsson GT1:00:17312
454Patrik Rullander1965Göteborg Energi IF1:00:32130
455Benjamin Martinez1967GÖTEBORG1:00:41382
456Erling Andersson1950TORSLANDA1:00:46431
457Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners1:00:59479
458Michael Clywersköld1963TORSLANDA1:01:08419
459Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:01:39928
460Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG1:02:44330
461Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG1:03:24226
462Jonas Michélsen1986Lindome BK1:03:50336
463Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:04:02213
464Åke Jisland Nord1941SKF Friluftsklubb1:04:26105
465Anton Nordin1992GÖTEBORG1:04:40165
466Eraldo Bulian1967SÄVEDALEN1:04:41211
467Christer Olsson1971GÖTEBORG1:04:4432
468Robert Andersson1957Bilia1:04:4577
469Fredrik Grunditz1989BK Heid1:05:031088
470Dan Grunditz1958MÖLNDAL1:05:06316
471Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit1:05:41385
472Lars Andersson1958ASKIM1:08:30244
473Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:12:4579
474Dennis Malm1963Kinna IF1:18:30163
475Björn Malm1964GÖTEBORG1:18:31164
476Roger Johnsén1934Navåsens FK1:18:56162
477Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:26:04321
Till toppen av sidan

M50, 10 km

     Startnr
1Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:37:08702
2Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:37:23780
3Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:37:43701
4Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:34873
5Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:40865
6Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:41:03739
7Bengt Lagergren1950Sävedalens AIK0:41:06836
8Pelle Thimberg1953IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:37779
9Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:42:40729
10Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:42:46722
11Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:43:18856
12Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:43:23811
13Lars Andersson1953HISINGS BACKA0:43:38862
14Håkan Carlsson1951Legbert FF0:43:52878
15Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:43:58812
16Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:44:08868
17Bengt Bergman1953IK Uven0:44:12853
18Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:44:13797
19Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:44:18749
20Gunnar Holber1953KUNGSBACKA0:44:34813
21Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:45:17787
22Sven Eklund1941Energi & miljö0:45:20766
23Bengt Karlsson1949HISINGS KÄRRA0:45:23707
24Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:45:54714
25Michael Persson GMBK0:45:58825
26Jan Petersson1943BRASTAD0:46:07850
27Leif Nilsson1943Gatubolaget0:46:12747
28Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:46:31716
29Göte Ivarsson1937Tibro AIK FIK0:46:35746
30Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:46:37745
31Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:46:50742
32Bo Ingman1943GÖTEBORG0:47:05809
33Pelle Hansson1953Mölndals TK0:47:12859
34Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Ale GK0:47:35772
35Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:47:37753
36Berndt Gustavsson1940Lidköpings IS 0:47:40846
37Tommy Kjörnsberg1945Flextronics IF0:47:40849
38Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:47:42738
39Lars Agnezon1948Falck Security0:47:48820
40Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:48:02810
41Leif Leden1948Långöra0:48:11770
42Uno Jedensjö1947Fagerhults Belysning0:48:13751
43Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:48:14757
44Lars Ström1946Dagab0:48:20713
45Heimo Saarinen1938Finlandia-Pallo IF0:48:26736
46Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:48:35804
47Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:48:36708
48Håkan Garhamn1947TIBRO0:48:37842
49Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK0:48:49824
50Börje Åkesson1951Sätila SK0:48:50818
51Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:48:58869
52Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:49:03750
53Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:49:08798
54Erland Karlsson1948IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:16759
55Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:49:191751
56Göran Hasselqvist1940Bilman AB0:49:25867
57Olof Pettersson1947ALINGSÅS0:49:25855
58Kjell Hallberg1945Bingolotto0:49:30863
59Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:49:36721
60Thomas Karlsson1951MÖLNDAL0:49:38704
61Kjell Ehrencrona1953IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:49:42829
62Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:49:48763
63Bengt Ottosson1951Falkenbergs RR0:49:57858
64Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott0:50:08778
65Stephen Åkerhage1951Föreningssparbanken0:50:09857
66Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:50:21737
67Bengt Murray1947GÖTEBORG0:50:24838
68Anders Hilmersson1951GÖTEBORG0:50:38839
69Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:50:55826
70Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:50:56874
71Börje Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:50:56799
72Lars-Olov Pettersson1944SEKO Göteborg0:51:25710
73Lars Karlsson1950NÄSSJÖ0:51:33843
74Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:51:49740
75Stig Johansson1951GÖTEBORG0:51:51837
76Jan Moberg1942NCC Kamratklubb0:52:03854
77Göte Johansson1938OK Gläntan0:52:11864
78Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:52:17720
79Kent Jägeblad1945Vägverket Fritid0:52:22816
80Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK0:52:39866
81Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna0:52:41852
82John Andersson1936Värkön0:52:48876
83Jan Nygren1946Flextronics IF0:53:09730
84Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:18727
85Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:53:21877
86Stefan Swenson1952FALKÖPING0:53:27851
87Olle Clarin1947Yrkesinspektionen0:53:30807
88Rolf Tollesson1939OK Alehof0:53:42717
89Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:53:53795
90Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:53:56786
91Roger Hellner1950Carrier AB0:54:05832
92Stefan Larsson1951KÅLLERED0:54:10817
93Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:54:16777
94Leif Andersson1945ECC0:54:18870
95Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:54:33871
96Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:54:35726
97Jan Kjellstrand1943MC Whorter FK0:54:38725
98Toivo Harju1937IK Stern0:54:51761
99Jan Larsson1938IK Stern0:54:51785
100Hans Bernehag1942Mölndals Tropiska Fågelförening0:54:58764
101Martin Jägemann1952MÖLNDAL0:54:59847
102Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:55:01793
103Jan Krüger1946GÖTEBORG0:55:15755
104Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:17744
105Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK0:55:47732
106Lennart Berlin1949Saab Rosemount0:55:51796
107Lennart Odar1939ASKIM0:56:00748
108Jan Bohlin1943SOLLEBRUNN0:56:13731
109Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:56:16741
110Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:56:18819
111Sylve Wiik1953Ljungby FIK0:56:18814
112Håkan Sjövall1949MÖLNDAL0:56:20788
113Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Solniver Lines KB0:56:33805
114Sven M. H. Martinson1939Wildrunners i Håbol0:56:38767
115Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF0:56:47724
116Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:56:50802
117Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor0:56:52760
118Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG0:56:56844
119Stefan Wallerius1953GÖTEBORG0:57:01783
120Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG0:57:18703
121Thomas Fransson1951LERUM0:57:29845
122Per Olof Lindh1943Kinna IF0:57:31706
123Göran Andersson1953LÖDÖSE0:57:31872
124Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK0:57:34821
125Göran Rimmevik1943ÖDESHÖG0:57:59754
126Åke Lewensjö1946GPSSK0:58:07794
127Hans-Gunnar Olofsson1939MÖLNLYCKE0:58:16712
128Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics0:58:18861
129Lennart Holmgren1944HISINGS BACKA0:58:20801
130Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK0:58:29771
131Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:58:32715
132Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof0:58:48800
133Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:58:50768
134Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF0:58:56830
135Faruk Alivodic1938Traktörens IF0:58:57828
136Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS0:59:11782
137Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK0:59:25705
138Berton Mellung1943GÖTEBORG0:59:35831
139Erkki Saari1940Gubben1:00:29752
140Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:01:04443
141Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:01:15775
142Thomas Nordin1948ÖJERSJÖ1:01:24841
143Bengt-Åke Karlsson1946ASKIM1:01:44792
144Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:08762
145Jerry Lindberg1949KF Länken1:02:10823
146Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:02:12815
147Rune Norsund1931Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:03:28756
148Lars-Åke Dohsé1934KF Länken1:04:07822
149Per-Erik Edlund1948Luftfartsverket1:04:22860
150Christer Ahlén1950LO VästSverige1:06:22848
151Gert Svensson1956PS Musik1:07:10791
152Jan-Erik Tell1944KUNGSBACKA1:08:22719
153Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:09:32728
154Inge Andersson1945JCE Sport1:11:25735
155Ingemar Johannesson1933Solvikingarna1:15:05709
156Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:18:55718
157Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:20:38840
158Stig Eriksson1923Lima IF1:52:08723
159Egon Johansson1940IK Wilske1:57:16835
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Hanna Reimertz1990Kongahälla AIK0:08:121009
2Anna Källqvist1990Varbergs GIF Friidrott0:08:381031
3Karin Svensson1990IK Vikingen0:08:581019
4Kajsa Gustafsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:09:021027
5Maria Jangsten1989Sävedalens AIK0:09:081025
6Lisa Göransson1990Sävedalens AIK0:09:151033
7Yasmin Olsson1989GÖTEBORG0:09:361004
8Frida Lilja1992IF Kville0:09:391032
9Rebecka Hermansson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:09:451029
10Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK0:09:531018
11Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:10:011013
12Julia Selander1988Sävedalens AIK0:10:131024
13Martina Berg1991ALINGSÅS0:11:481002
14Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:12:091011
15Anna Olsson1989FLODA0:12:111023
16Mikaela Amsköld1992GÖTEBORG0:12:161001
17Emma Svernlöv1994KULLAVIK0:12:321028
18Sandra Berg1989GÖTEBORG0:12:341003
19Johanna Vestin1994LANDVETTER0:12:491007
20Karin Kallin1993Åsaka SK0:12:561008
21Isabell Pålsson1994PARTILLE0:13:241021
22Jennie Olsén1994SÄVEDALEN0:13:311015
23Sigrid Thunberg1993Sävedalens AIK0:13:401034
24Malin Almgren1994GÖTEBORG0:14:451012
25Erica Nordefjäll1995SÄVEDALEN0:14:451010
26Aina Edgren1995TROLLHÄTTAN0:15:231005
27Jenny Edgren1996TROLLHÄTTAN0:15:561006
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Linus Lagergren1989Sävedalens AIK0:07:341076
2David Johansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:07:381056
3Oscar Edman1990KULLAVIK0:07:391081
4Joakim Hallqvist1988Lerum Friidrott0:07:401089
5Anton Wendesten1989Sävedalens AIK0:07:421078
6Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:07:581079
7Anton Carlansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:08:261058
8Alexander Hultman1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:08:341080
9John Hallberg1988Ullevi FK0:08:461052
10Pierre Dahlén1991Lerum Friidrott0:08:511084
11Erik Lundqvist1989Sävedalens AIK0:08:531077
12Patrik Lilja1990IF Kville0:09:041085
13Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:09:201051
14Julius Borgqvist1990Lundby IF0:09:261086
15Johannes Borgqvist1990Lundby IF0:09:341087
16Jonathan Stiig1993GAIS0:10:081068
17John Sandholm1994SÄVEDALEN0:10:161067
18Adrian Gonzales1991GÖTEBORG0:10:231055
19Samuel Ört1993Sätila SK0:10:311082
20Gustav Ljungsvik1993Adexi0:10:321073
21Marcus Kallin1992Åsaka SK0:10:351053
22Robert Kallin1995Åsaka SK0:10:371054
23Jonathan Pesonen1989Lerkils IF0:10:431062
24Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK0:11:081070
25Oscar Winblad1991MÖLNDAL0:11:201060
26Niclas Winblad1990MÖLNDAL0:11:241061
27Erik Ekdahl1991Alingsås sim och liv0:11:361083
28Olof Simann1995Majornas IK0:11:411071
29Alexander Bondeby1994SÄRÖ0:11:581066
30Phutthakarn Pålsson1992PARTILLE0:12:141075
31Carl Ivarsson1996GRÅBO0:12:461057