Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2007

Antal fullföljande: 1382
Antal startande: 1383

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   
2,3 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Isabellah Andersson1980Hässelby SK0:35:251109
2Kajsa Petersson1981Hässelby SK0:36:201267
3Hanna Jonson1982Enhörna IF0:37:011001
4Eva Nyström1977Team Herbalife SK0:37:441491
5Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:38:081101
6Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:38:171235
7Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville0:40:041188
8Ulrika Gullberg1970Brattås CK0:40:411002
9Karin Swenson1968IF Kville0:40:451182
10Linda Linhart1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:41:391292
11Åsa Erlandsson1974team subarU gary fisher0:41:451280
12Irina Isac1989Intersport, Moldavien0:42:191231
13Susanne Ljungskog1976Team ALE Gbg0:42:481091
14Linda Wennerlund1978Göteborg-Majorna OK0:43:351286
15Katarina Hesselgren1972HOVÅS0:44:011249
16Sarah Skogberg1972MÖLNDAL0:44:021003
17Caroline Svensson1964IK Akele0:44:161170
18Eva Fridman1971GÖTEBORG0:44:411035
19Annabelle Forsmark1973GÖTEBORG0:44:491132
20Madeleine Anjevik1980IK Stern0:44:531206
21Karin Magnusson1973VARNHEM0:44:551008
22Anna Nylén1974F7 IF0:45:101299
23Frida Ekström1976OK Gläntan0:45:191248
24Johanna Kleber1981SCC Berlin0:45:241261
25Sara Ivarsson1984I 15 IF0:45:261083
26Maria Hagberg1978GÖTEBORG0:45:281196
27Maria Ivermark1978Istrums SK friidrott0:45:361004
28Rebecka Lundgren1979STOCKHOLM0:45:551007
29Jenny Boberg1978IF Rigor0:46:041244
30Marie Nyström1972BILLDAL0:46:061250
31Sara Wallman1985Göteborgs Ju-jutsuklubb0:46:091279
32Veronika Fredriksson1979GÖTEBORG0:46:101211
33Marie Nyqvist1977Scandic Hotel0:46:381277
34Elisabet Hedenbergh1965GPFF0:46:451210
35Kerstin Tingberg1958GÖTEBORG0:46:551162
36Sandra Birgisdóttir1986IFK Halmstad0:46:571179
37Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:591146
38Anna Bang1976LT DSHS Köln0:47:201110
39Maria Ehrenborg1984GÖTEBORG0:47:221062
40Jenny Norlin1974GÖTEBORG0:47:471006
41Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:501026
42Emma Wahlin1978OLOFSTORP0:47:531240
43Jessica Berlin1983GÖTEBORG0:47:561104
44Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:48:031041
45Lola Gustafson1966MÖLNDAL0:48:121056
46Kati Kauranen1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:48:281096
47Catharina Fredriksson1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:48:281011
48Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:48:351092
49Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:48:451221
50Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott0:48:541107
51Camilla Hennemann1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:561241
52Anna Ahlqwist1962Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:001198
53Annika Ramsberg1972MÖLNDAL0:49:031009
54Cecilia Bang-Melchior1974GÖTEBORG0:49:131481
55Annika Lindmark1962MÖLNDAL0:49:191174
56Therése Anelind1978GÖTEBORG0:49:201071
57Malin Falck1970Tidewater Striders0:49:351075
58Ingemo Ilander1964Majornas IK0:50:141152
59Nadja Rydholm1967PARTILLE0:50:221157
60Christine Wageborn1970Triathlon Väst0:50:251114
61Anna Ljungfalk1981FK Friskus-Varberg0:50:271256
62Katja Viklund1972GÖTEBORG0:50:411190
63Kristina Vannerberg1965MÖLNLYCKE0:50:451113
64Frida Bengtsson1981IK Spänsten0:50:471252
65Maria Westling1969SOLLENTUNA0:50:541061
66Frida Ström1978GÖTEBORG0:50:541213
67Helena Ojde1978KUNGÄLV0:50:591274
68Helen Holbeck1968GÖTEBORG0:51:001193
69Elisabeth Öhlund1962Carmelpharma0:51:151290
70Berit Kallin1966Åsaka SK0:51:261103
71Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:51:271288
72Hanna Hagberg1977OK Ravinen0:51:291097
73Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL0:51:381189
74Monica Johansson1964Flabäck0:51:501478
75Stina Udéhn1982LUND0:51:551059
76Lisa Andersson1978GÖTEBORG0:51:561050
77Lena Nyberg1962PARTILLE0:51:571242
78Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:52:041051
79Rebecca Gadler1982GÖTEBORG0:52:111070
80Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:141283
81Maria Engström1975GÖTEBORG0:52:161129
82Josefine Lilljegren1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:181298
83Zandra Buud1978Hemlingby LK0:52:201065
84Maria Ackerot1971Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:52:221039
85Pia Sonne1961VARBERG0:52:251043
86Karin Lindhén1965Lerum Friidrott0:52:251254
87Sandra Svarsjö1977GÖTEBORG0:52:261106
88Emma Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF0:52:291022
89Therese Hansson Rosenqvist1968TORSLANDA0:52:321156
90Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:52:43126
91Sarah Carlsson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:551197
92Linda Lundborg1976KODE0:52:571018
93Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:53:051080
94Hilda Kraamer1968ONSALA0:53:151258
95Linda Olofsson1979Klippluft0:53:241033
96Lena Landström1963Bollebygds IF0:53:281054
97Ulrika Nilverius1969MÖLNLYCKE0:53:311245
98Anette Lerneryd1961GRÅBO0:53:321052
99Karin Jansson1969MÖLNDAL0:53:321013
100Heidi Claesson1959MULLSJÖ0:53:351168
101Emelie Ågren1983GÖTEBORG0:53:381031
102Linda Koch1971KULLAVIK0:53:441148
103Helena Keterlins1967SK Granan0:53:471184
104Enodia Krüger1976Volvo Aero0:53:501259
105Madeleine Sundvall1963GÖTEBORG0:53:541023
106Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA0:53:561021
107Sara Persson1976Rävlanda AIS0:54:011281
108Anna Körle1974Kabyssen0:54:061212
109Jessica Julander1974DALSJÖFORS0:54:081010
110Sandra Persson1987Skohörnan i Hunnebostrand0:54:161262
111Kajsa Molander1965GÖTEBORG0:54:311185
112Elsa Tormena1978MÖLNDAL0:54:381209
113Ulrica Forsberg1970TORSLANDA0:54:481172
114Britt-Marie Jannö1965ÄLVÄNGEN0:54:511204
115Marianne Larsdotter1965NOSSEBRO0:54:521178
116Anna Hagström1970Falkenbergs OK0:54:541181
117Sofia Nord1982GÖTEBORG0:54:571098
118Okänd 1251 0:54:581251
119Ann-Britt Bökmark1970Partillebo0:55:001167
120Lena Lyckdal1963SKÄLLINGE0:55:041269
121Emelie Nilsson1972GÖTEBORG0:55:061046
122Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson1979Töringe0:55:121253
123Britta Kjellsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:55:301205
124Ulrika Nodby1970TORSLANDA0:55:331273
125Lisa Eurenius1977Hisingens CK0:55:361218
126Anna-Carin Steindahl1972MYGGENÄS0:55:491072
127Johanna Larsson1975MÖLNDAL0:55:521475
128Annette Skoglund1958IFK Skövde Friidrott0:55:581081
129Emma Sällylä1980Lindome Judoklubb0:55:581124
130Kristina Karlsson1980GÖTEBORG0:56:011173
131Veronica Vestin1989LANDVETTER0:56:081076
132Jennie Arvidius1967Torrekulla GK0:56:171246
133Helen Eriksson1963NYKÖPING0:56:251030
134Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:56:321093
135Camilla Alexanderson1978MÖLNLYCKE0:56:341220
136Sabina Börjesson1977GÖTEBORG0:56:371215
137Therese Bergi1969ALAFORS0:56:421102
138Åsa Ottosson1967Stenungsunds Renhållning AB0:56:421131
139Catharina Westerlind1964STORA HÖGA0:56:441130
140Eva Simmons1962SCA0:56:561282
141Linda Sällylä1977Lindome Judoklubb0:56:581125
142Monika Estenberger1965Finspångs SOK0:57:051289
143Anette Johansson1968ALAFORS0:57:061166
144Carina Blid1959TORSLANDA0:57:181194
145Marianne Hultman Persson1964GÖTEBORG0:57:241082
146Pia Wallanger1959Styrsö Bäst0:57:301296
147Carola Filander1961GÖTEBORG0:57:351049
148Ingela Dahl1966Klippluft0:57:351034
149Marie Koch1962GÖTEBORG0:57:571122
150Pia Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:57:581271
151Susanne Hedberg1965HINDÅS0:57:591270
152Åsa Holgersson1979MALMÖ0:58:031265
153Dorys Frykenvall1960GÖTEBORG0:58:051255
154Maria Nilsson1969ÄSPERED0:58:081066
155Eva Rihm1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:151027
156Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS0:58:171094
157Katarina Gustavsson1969HISINGS BACKA0:58:221133
158Tove Holm1965Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:231145
159Anette Wanner1972LINDOME0:58:251202
160Johanna G Thorisdottir1977GÖTEBORG0:58:261111
161Åsa Åstrand1974IK Wilske0:58:271073
162Sofi Kristensson1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:281085
163Anna Ström1971GPFF0:58:311227
164Siv Larsson1960Swedbank0:58:331293
165Anneli Wedin1971KUNGSBACKA0:58:401275
166Malin Hane Hagström1971GÖTEBORG0:58:411060
167Linda Nilsson1975GÖTEBORG0:58:441032
168Ulrika Lilljegren1969ASKIM0:58:441297
169Maria Lindström1967ANGERED0:58:481177
170Michaela Persson1976IK Granit0:58:491263
171Susanne Olovsson1968GRÅBO0:58:531294
172Åsa Dahlbäck1980GÖTEBORG0:59:051187
173Helene Suomalainen1958HISINGS BACKA0:59:051154
174Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:59:081016
175Sofia Fagner1981Grötlunkarna0:59:101089
176Nina Gustafsson1981Grötlunkarna0:59:131088
177Linda Jägerman1979MÖLNDAL0:59:211264
178Carmen Larsson1964GÖTEBORG0:59:281128
179Jessica Crafoord1980IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:59:311482
180Jessica Berntsson1979MÖLNDAL0:59:331191
181Carin Skoglund1963LINDOME0:59:451037
182Åsa Nyberg1964ASKIM0:59:501180
183Maria Oliv1969Änggården Runners0:59:541183
184Marianne Hagström1967Änggården Runners0:59:561057
185Pernilla Koch1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:581147
186Karin Josefsson1978ALINGSÅS0:59:591284
187Linnea Wallin1985ÄLVÄNGEN1:00:001260
188Meike Zöllner1982KULLAVIK1:00:021247
189Ann Ransgård1968Maramix1:00:121053
190Shoba Franzén1979SOK Aneby1:00:181158
191Malin Svensson1968SCA1:00:191479
192Agneta Niemi1963VÄXJÖ1:00:231036
193Maria Blomstrand1977GÖTEBORG1:00:271195
194Adriana Munoz1967MÖLNDAL1:00:331150
195Anna Hidendahl1983IK Jogg1:00:361047
196Sara Berglund1974GÖTEBORG1:00:401045
197Marina Haldorsson1965ONSALA1:00:481074
198Madeleine Johnsson1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:511153
199Annika Björnsdotter1970GÖTEBORG1:00:551117
200Camilla Lundborg1971VINGÅKER1:01:061019
201Charlotta Ling1971GÖTEBORG1:01:131058
202Linda Lindström1978GÖTEBORG1:01:171285
203Ebba Bonair1976LUND1:01:201476
204Lotten Norlin1981GÖTEBORG1:01:281477
205Annika Ambjörnsson1965Impamera1:01:561224
206Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966GÖTEBORG1:02:011025
207Sandra Fernlund1987LAHOLM1:02:071142
208Åsa Hafvenstein1974GÖTEBORG1:02:511012
209Annika Hallberg1962Majornas IK1:02:551105
210Ulla Wessman1959LERUM1:03:131048
211Anna-Karin Andersson1970LINDOME1:03:301024
212Arti Berg1975GÖTEBORG1:03:301480
213Andrea Seipel1962MTV Idensen1:03:321164
214Catherine Szasz1963HISINGS KÄRRA1:03:411268
215Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:03:531163
216Hadda Fjóla Reykdal1974BILLDAL1:03:541176
217Marie-Louise Hänel Sandström1968IK Stern1:03:561192
218Mariella Andréasson1973GÖTEBORG1:03:571474
219Karin Norsund1967GÖTEBORG1:03:591095
220Catharina Qvirist1959GK Steget1:04:001276
221Catharina Fors1963MÖLNDAL1:04:041243
222Malin Larsson1976MÖLNLYCKE1:04:041086
223Ylva Sommerland1969GÖTEBORG1:04:281044
224Elisabeth Skoog Wilhelmsson1972LINDOME1:04:301144
225Linnéa Wilhelmsson1999Lindome GIF1:04:321228
226Monica Johansson1958Navåsens FK1:04:421295
227Lill Fransson1963Volvo Aero1:05:211287
228Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:05:371171
229Elisabet Dolff1968FALUN1:06:281042
230Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera1:06:341223
231Eva Bengtsson1968HALMSTAD1:06:361165
232Gunilla Dynebrink1959KUNGÄLV1:06:591108
233Suzanne Werner1960TROLLHÄTTAN1:07:151161
234Maria Stenfeldt1977KUNGÄLV1:07:271159
235Åsa Cedervall1984SUNDSVALL1:07:351278
236Sofia Hidendahl1961IK Jogg1:07:521143
237Caroline Carlsson19851:08:091226
238Madelen Johansson1982Postens IF Göteborg1:08:311199
239Anna-Sofia Sjööquist1981Knäckebröhult IF1:08:581028
240Marie Öhrfeldt1958GÖTEBORG1:09:191217
241Ann-Marie Ört1963Sätila SK1:09:411266
242Anncharlotte Sandberg1962STENHAMRA1:09:481079
243Therese Fraenkel1977GÖTEBORG1:10:281291
244Maria Schröder1963ESKILSTUNA1:13:591084
245Ulrika Hom1970Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:16:401120
246Malin Bengtsson1974GÖTEBORG1:19:101219
247Oudry Hernandez Franco1985Eklandavargarna1:21:591020
248Camilla Hjalmarsson1977Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:27:171257
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Jaana Jobe1957GÖTEBORG0:42:301316
2Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:45:401348
3Madeleine Persson1953IK Wilske0:47:191330
4Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:47:591355
5Cecilia Krönliein1955GPFF0:50:061354
6Siv Ingman1957Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan0:50:211359
7Lena Martinsson1957Ale 90 IK0:50:551344
8Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS0:50:571329
9Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:471335
10Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:52:141320
11Inga-Lill Vester1946VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:331311
12Maj-Lis Ståhlgren1955IF Skattmasarna0:52:411304
13Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:53:181310
14Marita Englund1957JÖNKÖPING0:54:061313
15Ingela Pfister1956LANDVETTER0:54:111312
16Lena Torberntsson1953MÖLNDAL0:55:001325
17Ann-Catrin Röjvik1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:291328
18Johan Bartler1974TORSLANDA0:56:001302
19Boel Wiren1956GÖTEBORG0:56:021305
20Gudrun Linde1957OK Vivill0:56:051358
21Eva Berntsson1947SÄVEDALEN0:56:231346
22Bodil Ahnoff1955Tjuvkils KK0:57:041323
23Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:57:201239
24Tamara Velixar1942Intersport, Moldavien0:58:031347
25Elisabet Hemlin1957IK Uven0:58:131332
26Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:58:421306
27Yvonne Kling1955GPFF0:58:471339
28Gunilla Svensson1952UDDEVALLA0:58:471307
29Marianne Fredborg1947Göteborg Energi IF0:59:391338
30Britt-Viol Olsson1943Ale 90 IK0:59:401343
31Gunilla Sällylä1955Lindome Judoklubb0:59:451322
32Gunilla Lindsköld1954TORUP1:00:031341
33Aina Johansson1945Frivolten1:00:221349
34Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:02:031336
35Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs1:02:271318
36Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR1:03:561317
37Monica Rudén1946NOL1:04:011308
38Ann-Marie Wikander1955MÖLNLYCKE1:04:211337
39Ann-Britt Gustafsson1955Lidköpings Kanotförening1:04:231356
40Sophie Bergström1966IK Stern1:05:371334
41Yvonne Pahlby1956GÖTEBORG1:05:431303
42Inger Wärn-Josefsson1955Mullsjö SOK1:05:511340
43Britt Johansson1946FAGERSTA1:06:311314
44Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:301324
45Maud Abrahamsson1955Brattorp Ranch1:13:061357
46Celina Franco1956Eklandavargarna1:14:051315
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Henrik Ahnström1981Hälle IF0:31:052
2Peter Gross1985Hässelby SK0:31:083
3Lars Johansson1985Enhörna IF0:31:361
4Mattias Karlsson1984Halden IL0:31:43623
5Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:31:484
6Jonas Buud1974IFK Mora FIK0:31:51198
7Dan-Eric Archer1984Sävedalens AIK0:32:336
8Andreas Åhwall1989Hässelby SK0:33:195
9Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:33:41525
10Jonas Keterlins1968SK Granan0:33:487
11Rickard Westergren1971IK Wilske0:33:56239
12Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:048
13Patrik Nyström1970Löp & Sko0:34:38563
14Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor0:34:461636
15Jörgen Ekdahl1986Lerum Friidrott0:34:57520
16Jonas Bertilsson1978Örslösa IF0:35:0313
17Jan Svensson1975Trollhättans IF friidrott0:35:08621
18Andreas Classon1983Hälle IF0:35:19185
19Magnus Bergh1974IF Rigor0:35:22408
20Lennart Bengtsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:35:27654
21Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:35:3111
22Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:35:34685
23Mikael Arvidsson1969Benareby0:35:3812
24Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg0:36:02436
25Martin Moberg1982Norbergs OK Miners0:36:091460
26Victor Gutanu1998Intersport, Moldavien0:36:15504
27Daniel Brånn1982Kumla Skidförening0:36:17245
28Jonas Ekblom1985IK Wilske0:36:1818
29Svante Lundgren1969GÖTEBORG0:36:27496
30Andreas Wahlberg1978K3 IF0:36:32587
31Emil Ryberg1987Ullevi FK0:36:381466
32Johan Blomberg1988Ullevi FK0:36:41510
33Jonas Andersson1985STENSTORP0:36:51445
34Anton Lernstål1989Lidköpings IS 0:37:0314
35Mattias Jonson1980IK Jogg0:37:1216
36Mattias Lundqvist1972Aktivitus.se0:37:14518
37Örjan Gustafsson1970F7 IF0:37:181451
38Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst0:37:19700
39Stefan Rickardsson1968IFK Halmstad0:37:33361
40Magnus Johansson1974Brattås CK0:37:3517
41Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:37:47628
42Gary Larsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott0:38:02619
43Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:38:03251
44Kristoffer Säfström1989Älvsborg FF0:38:0520
45Joel Björnson1981ÅMÅL0:38:071647
46Nicolaus Fager1967Dingle IF0:38:111645
47Anders Sandberg1967SK Granan0:38:12366
48Roger Ragnarsson1976Strandpensionatet.se0:38:15328
49Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:38:16417
50Martin Johansson1969Mölndals CK0:38:23602
51Viktor Torstensson1971Kungälvs CK0:38:25600
52Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK0:38:26477
53Dan Kuylenstierna1976Mölndals CK0:38:31601
54Jörgen Johansson1972ULLARED0:38:42392
55Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:38:551641
56Filip Svensson1976Istrums SK friidrott0:39:0422
57Anders Waldt1975Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:0521
58Niclas Norrlén1976Hills GC0:39:08213
59Martin Magnerfelt1971IK Wilske0:39:18302
60Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF0:39:19441
61Hampus Hjortberg1989Vårvindens Badmintonklubb0:39:19464
62Henrik Hallberg1980VÄXJÖ0:39:29634
63Reine Jacobsson1982Torslanda IK0:39:32542
64Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK0:39:35401
65Klas Åstrand1972IK Wilske0:39:41165
66Robert Rundqvist1974ÅSA0:39:41574
67Johan Ljung1977GöteborgsOperan0:39:43405
68Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA0:39:47117
69Jörgen Nilsson1965VALLDA0:39:47136
70Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:39:481498
71Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg0:39:49412
72Pierre Ekvall1964Strömstad Löparklubb0:39:5324
73Mats Magnusson1963Falcon Sports Club0:39:551459
74Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF0:39:5668
75Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff Karlsborg0:39:57327
76Christopher Stenberg1986Lerum Friidrott0:39:59572
77Kristofer Andersson1974LK Krysset0:40:03607
78Tommy Rylander1972ALINGSÅS0:40:11161
79Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:11396
80Joakim Wernäng1978Mölndals CK0:40:12534
81Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:40:13368
82Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:40:151486
83Mikael Olsson1970ALINGSÅS0:40:18456
84Martin Hedbäck1965Triathlon Väst0:40:22219
85Magnus Johansson1972Schackspelarna IF0:40:24277
86Magnus Nilsson1970HALMSTAD0:40:27159
87Magnus Ojde1969KUNGÄLV0:40:32629
88Okänd 463 0:40:34463
89Mats Eriksson1964IK Orient0:40:37472
90Tommy Evaldsson1970Kvänums IF0:40:3719
91Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:40:39585
92Johan Björk1966Triathlon Väst0:40:411467
93Dan Sällylä1982Lindome Judoklubb0:40:49112
94Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA0:40:551465
95Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK0:40:5826
96Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:41:02427
97Marcus Svensson1983Mölndals Roddklubb0:41:061643
98David Lilljegren1968Volvo IT0:41:081452
99Lars Jerméus1962Göteborg Energi IF0:41:10422
100Erik Saeden1976Hisingens CK0:41:12393
101Patrik Möller1985GÖTEBORG0:41:14674
102Robert Bernhardsson1965ÄLVÄNGEN0:41:15377
103Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:41:18481
104Ronnie Andersson1979Falkenbergs OK0:41:211648
105Martin Bäckerstam1980Skäggrosen0:41:22693
106Torbjörn Lundgren1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:41:23296
107Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab Väst IF0:41:25307
108Fredrik Svensson1972Stures Pöjk0:41:2787
109Mikael Bengtsson1975GÖTEBORG0:41:28531
110Franz Johnsson1963Navåsens FK0:41:43365
111Jan Marton1964GÖTEBORG0:41:47565
112Jesper Johansson1976SKF Friluftsklubb0:41:5129
113Andreas Agélii1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:41:55687
114Peter Petersson1976GÖTEBORG0:41:5764
115Martin Syrén1968GÖTEBORG0:41:59426
116Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners0:41:59394
117Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg0:42:00243
118Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:42:03589
119Carl-Eric Carlsson1961FK Friskus-Varberg0:42:07193
120Örjan Asplund1977GÖTEBORG0:42:11364
121Johan Petersson1982IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:42:12691
122Robert Holmberg1958Intermec IF0:42:13491
123Jonas Hamark1967Arbetsmiljöverket0:42:15304
124Fredrik Andersson1979IK Uven0:42:16209
125Hans Magnusson1968LINDOME0:42:17690
126Vangel Petrovski1977GÖTEBORG0:42:25461
127Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank0:42:271468
128Mats Tullberg1965Näsets SK0:42:30105
129Christer Svantesson1964Scan AB0:42:31332
130Roland Kindslätt1959UDDEVALLA0:42:39202
131Lars Havner1961GÖTEBORG0:42:40540
132Anders Roswall1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:42:41699
133Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:42:451646
134Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG0:42:48648
135Anders Mutén1968GÖTEBORG0:42:49549
136Glen Edvardsson1967OK Alehof0:42:50638
137Örjan Hedlund1964Rockstore FK0:42:52344
138Magnus Forss1971Lilly Läkemedel0:42:54131
139Jonas Wallerman1971SOK Träff Karlsborg0:42:55355
140Peter Henriksson1975Team Polyester0:43:04293
141Rolof Hermfelt1986GÖTEBORG0:43:06135
142Lars Eriksson1968Capullo BK0:43:09488
143Magnus Lundin1958IF Skattmasarna0:43:11559
144Urban Hane1975FK Studenterna0:43:13186
145Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:43:15379
146Magnus Bergström1970Team Bergström0:43:15588
147Fredrik Toll1974K3 IF0:43:15656
148Tobias Wångmar1978BORLÄNGE0:43:17353
149Micke Ljungqvist1958Mölndals CK0:43:1896
150Simon Boddice1980Vänersborgs kommun0:43:19581
151Anders Grehn1971BK Skjutet0:43:20321
152Magnus Johansson1976SK Granan0:43:22476
153Anders Lindgren1963Uddevalla SK0:43:25300
154Anders Blomgren1976Peab Väst IF0:43:26292
155Magnus Johansson1976Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:43:28360
156Markus Nyström1972Varbergs MTB0:43:28110
157Kenneth Altsjö1965KUNGSBACKA0:43:32140
158Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:43:33166
159Johan Lindqvist1975GÖTEBORG0:43:34203
160Christroffer Rydström1989IF Rigor0:43:36644
161Peter Helleberg1965Triathlon Väst0:43:37569
162Daniel Åberg1978GÖTEBORG0:43:371461
163Daniel Gillberg1985ULRICEHAMN0:43:3774
164Martin Karpefors1970BORÅS0:43:39310
165Martin Axelsson1976OK Gläntan0:43:41561
166Dan Lennvik1971Kungälvs brandskydd0:43:48323
167Anders Almingefeldt1970ALINGSÅS0:43:481639
168Niklas Olsén1974LK Krysset0:43:52160
169Christer Borg1963Göteborg-Majorna OK0:43:55222
170Håkan Olausson1964BILLDAL0:43:56267
171Fredrik Magnusson1983LINDOME0:43:57610
172Mattias Bergendahl1968MÖLNDAL0:44:0393
173Daniel Zorman1989GCC AB0:44:06471
174Anders Magnusson1971VARNHEM0:44:0940
175Anders Åkvist1963Ericsson IF0:44:11116
176Mats Sandell1961IK Jogg0:44:11285
177Thomas Johansson1981GÖTEBORG0:44:11362
178Max Bergström1968IK Stern0:44:17374
179Lennart Ört1960Sätila SK0:44:19599
180Daniel Bäckman1985Tjörns Badmintonklubb0:44:21246
181Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans SOK0:44:231487
182Jonas Sjöstedt1970ALINGSÅS0:44:23220
183Jonas Berggren1981GÖTEBORG0:44:24459
184Bjarne Ericssen1968GÖTEBORG0:44:26524
185Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:44:2931
186Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:44:29275
187Henrik Martinsson1969SOK 680:44:30649
188Henrik Dittmer1976TORSLANDA0:44:31402
189Pär Hallström1973GÖTEBORG0:44:31398
190Håkan Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:44:31680
191Mats Svensson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:33536
192Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:44:33287
193Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:44:341457
194Daniel Otterberg1965Kustbevakningen0:44:35473
195Tor Strömland1967Grimmereds By0:44:351642
196Fredrik Larsson1971BILLDAL0:44:37137
197Bjarne Kraamer1970Dynamo Lampan0:44:37584
198Andreas Magnusson1974Triathlon Väst0:44:381490
199Stephan Hesselgren1968HOVÅS0:44:38562
200Mattias Johansson1978Mölndals CK0:44:42641
201Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:44:44162
202Jonas Andersson1965NPS Service AB0:44:46216
203Dan Idehed1965IK Jogg0:44:47570
204Anders Holmedahl1959TROLLHÄTTAN0:44:55347
205Johan Svanehed1969SOK 680:44:57150
206Christian Trogen1981GÖTEBORG0:44:59108
207Anders Nilsson1968Neoplan Väst AB0:44:59552
208Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:44:59291
209Jimmy Eriksson1981Slocum0:45:03615
210Stefan Ström1970GPFF0:45:04495
211Håkan Åkerblom1968BT-runners0:45:05449
212Mikael Johansson1972TORSLANDA0:45:07369
213Mats Tysk1964Ericsson IF0:45:081496
214Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:45:08433
215Magnus Orrebrant1959IK Stern0:45:09538
216Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:45:10290
217Magnus Karlsson1968SK Granan0:45:11400
218Henrik Andersson1973GÖTEBORG0:45:13594
219Anders Ilander1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:18324
220Jesper Ahlquist1988Härryda HK0:45:20134
221Jan Fridén1965TORSLANDA0:45:21228
222Karl-Magnus Möller1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:45:21391
223Emil Forss1984Göteborgs Spårvägar0:45:23440
224Johannes Karlsson1983Svanesunds GIF0:45:27475
225Christoffer Baltra Lindberg1984GÖTEBORG0:45:30675
226Andreas Eide1971Eides fan club0:45:31554
227Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL0:45:32579
228Jonas Nilsson1958Hemsjö IF0:45:34625
229Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:35612
230Mats Hansson1962KUNGSBACKA0:45:37128
231Christian Granat1978Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:38573
232Magnus Ulin1965SUNDSVALL0:45:38665
233Tony Malila1968Lear Corporation0:45:4130
234Christian Nilverius1968Pålab0:45:41555
235Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:45:42241
236Roger Niklasson1958GÖTEBORG0:45:47183
237Anders Bengtsson1970IK Dran0:45:48380
238Simon Meurling1979Lidingö triathlon0:45:51242
239Claes Tisell1974Rederi AB Transatlantic0:45:53250
240Mats Bäckerstam1967Skäggrosen0:45:53692
241Göran Dalebjörk1967UCKLUM0:45:5497
242Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:46:00419
243Andreas Ragnarsson1978Vegan Runners IK0:46:01444
244Joakim Carlsson1976GÖTEBORG0:46:0294
245Thomas Sundbom1967BT-runners0:46:03447
246Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:46:0427
247Johan Svensson1971GÖTEBORG0:46:05593
248Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:46:061637
249Lars-Åke Liden1960SOK Knallen0:46:08580
250Anders Eklund1966MÖLNLYCKE0:46:09410
251Klas Johansson1967Team ALE Gbg0:46:09339
252Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC0:46:1395
253Max Carlsson1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:14658
254Niklas Aronsson1967TORSLANDA0:46:14575
255Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Sverige AB0:46:15522
256Fredrik Lerjestedt1972FLODA0:46:261638
257Ulf Hermenius1968ASKIM0:46:271462
258Johan Olofsson1973Göteborg Energi IF0:46:28424
259Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:46:31109
260Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:46:32252
261Ove Bladh1967GÖTEBORG0:46:33551
262Ola Sjöstedt1963GÖTEBORG0:46:34642
263Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:34308
264Bertil Gummesson1977GÖTEBORG0:46:35164
265Robert Tormena1972MÖLNDAL0:46:36448
266Jan-Åke Andersson1964TORSLANDA0:46:39500
267Magnus Karlsson1964HALMSTAD0:46:44104
268Jonny Brun1963OK Alehof0:46:46121
269Johan Berggren1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:4933
270Olle Jivhem1964GÖTEBORG0:46:50372
271Klas Adolfsson1972IK Ymer0:46:501453
272Stefan Mikulic1973YTTERBY0:46:51671
273Tomas Henriksson1960Bengtsfors BOIS0:46:53646
274Tony Carlsson1959Bärfendal0:46:53331
275Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:54224
276Martin Aronsson1980Kalvsunds IF0:46:55144
277Per-Anders Karlsson1964Lidköpings VSK0:46:55192
278Fredrik Nilsson1969ÄSPERED0:46:55146
279Ingemar Jonsson1964Lidköpings VSK0:46:56155
280Peter Hennemann1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:59539
281Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe0:46:59673
282Anton Hemlin1988IK Uven0:47:02348
283Fredrik Gustavsson1968Volvo IF0:47:05695
284Johan Olausson Lord1980Slocum0:47:06651
285Sven-Erik Hellberg1963STRÖMSTAD0:47:06318
286Mikael Karlsson1971YTTERBY0:47:061640
287Joakim Claesson1973Team DB0:47:081456
288Björn Synneby1971GÖTEBORG0:47:09450
289Martin Persson1970Sandareds IF0:47:10650
290Roger Johansson1961Främmestads IK0:47:1034
291Fredrik Holmquist1972IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:47:1141
292Anders Öhlund1961LINDOME0:47:12689
293Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:47:13513
294Christian Koch1965GÖTEBORG0:47:18273
295Markus Tano1977Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:47:18133
296Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS0:47:19669
297Ingvar Berg1960BRÅLANDA0:47:23384
298Mikael Rydström1963SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:25643
299Ulf Magnusson1962HISINGS BACKA0:47:26406
300Mats Fredriksson1971SK Granan0:47:2649
301Patrik Esberg1965Kållereds SK0:47:28526
302Mathias Uhlan1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:47:31278
303Christopher Holmgren1967KUNGSBACKA0:47:33633
304Per Frykenvall1962GÖTEBORG0:47:33571
305Torbjörn Johansson1963Milslukarna lk0:47:36295
306Sten Wessman1967Metallcentrum IF0:47:42335
307Carl Lundgren1979Round One0:47:43667
308Fredrik Hallström1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:44533
309Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:47:45544
310Anders Kling1981Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:47:48284
311Emil Egecioglu1977GÖTEBORG0:47:49460
312Klas Yman1963IK Kongahälla0:47:49498
313Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:47:49382
314Leif Torstensson1959NOL0:47:51196
315Fredrik Pernstrand1975GÖTEBORG0:47:53199
316Greger Hjelm1974GÖTEBORG0:47:561471
317Sebastian Börjesson1979Öckerö IF0:47:58683
318Martin Johansson1965KÅLLERED0:47:59194
319Ola Wallin1965Mål Bättre Sjukgymnastik0:48:0535
320Isak Mankert1980GÖTEBORG0:48:12666
321Staffan Palerius1970Flabäcks IF0:48:131469
322Erik Bachman1968GÖTEBORG0:48:16630
323Christian Sandberg1971GÖTEBORG0:48:1669
324Pelle Lindgren1972AIK Fotboll0:48:1636
325Håkan Sernros1959GLTK0:48:181500
326Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar0:48:19158
327Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA0:48:20672
328Patrik Gustafson1965MÖLNDAL0:48:25127
329Anders Andersson1973LINDOME0:48:26635
330Johan Bang1979EB Engineering0:48:2883
331Niclas Eliasson1968TORSLANDA0:48:30532
332Steve Williams1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:311488
333Magnus Skoglund1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:31483
334Reine Josgård1967Pågens IF0:48:32514
335Ulf Stenberg1963LERUM0:48:32458
336Patrik Lundmark1962Änggården Runners0:48:34129
337Peter Källö1973TORSLANDA0:48:35188
338Björn Eliasson1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:3646
339Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb0:48:4188
340Stefan Karlsson1966LJUNGSKILE0:48:42404
341Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG0:48:44465
342Michael Alvander1971GÖTEBORG0:48:44546
343Stephen Miller1965GÖTEBORG0:48:45603
344David Gaio1965Portugal0:48:48397
345Mikael Andersson1963Furulund0:48:49640
346Kent Svärdström1958Klippan AB0:48:53577
347Joacim Preutz1972Schackspelarna IF0:48:53442
348Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:49:00373
349Peter Bjuvestig1964KUNGÄLV0:49:01614
350Patrik Lilja1969ÄLVÄNGEN0:49:01330
351Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:49:0562
352Per Aronsson1969SK Granan0:49:05451
353Dan Karlsson1967FALKENBERG0:49:071649
354Kristian Adolfsson1974Team DB0:49:071454
355Thomas Steindahl1970MYGGENÄS0:49:08157
356Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:49:09388
357Mikael Söderholm1960Sibirien0:49:10696
358Stefan Pettersson1970ANGERED0:49:1250
359Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:49:14545
360Peter Bengtsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:1639
361Senad Gluhic1970VGT0:49:17521
362Kent Nielsen1963Saab IF0:49:17390
363Jimmy Nielsen1967*0:49:17415
364Nils Dennefors1982Göteborgs Ju-jutsuklubb0:49:26609
365Patric Forsblom1975GÖTEBORG0:49:31537
366Torbjörn Hansson1962Donator AB0:49:31171
367Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:49:33434
368Magnus Andersson1962JONSERED0:49:33274
369Ronnie Larsen1961GÖTEBORG0:49:4055
370Martin Johnsson1965Johnsson Pasta AB0:49:42217
371Peter Widing1968BILLDAL0:49:431472
372Reza Gezavati1964GÖTEBORG0:49:4576
373Tony Hansson1967Rörö Roadrunners0:49:4991
374Peder Jensen1961ASKIM0:49:501463
375Thomas Koch1970KULLAVIK0:49:52312
376Stefan Persson1982GÖTEBORG0:49:52659
377Jan Palmqvist1967Hovås HC0:49:55482
378Peter Eriksson1971IK Jogg0:49:56142
379Erik Hellberg1972Pålsonplåt0:49:57499
380Jörgen Hansson1962Björkö GoIK0:49:58645
381Jonas Ek1966Örgryte IS Supporterklubb Balders Hage0:49:59497
382Martin Stenberg1966Torrekulla GK0:50:00547
383Magnus Bohlin1967ÅSA0:50:02457
384Mats Eriksson1958MÖLNLYCKE0:50:03399
385Pär Claesson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:50:11431
386Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:50:11351
387Morgan Persson1964Ullevi FK0:50:13218
388Lars Hilmersson1959LINDOME0:50:14141
389Lennart Andersson1960GÖTEBORG0:50:15269
390Bo Aronsson1964TORSLANDA0:50:16227
391Jonas Nilsson1970HISINGS BACKA0:50:18560
392Rickard Johansson1964VAREKIL0:50:18620
393Anders Berntsson1966Pågens IF0:50:19515
394Mikael Rosén1971SSP Catering0:50:23631
395Mikael Persson1974Rävlanda AIS0:50:23655
396Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:50:24618
397Johan Rylander1970GÖTEBORG0:50:24469
398Roger Berggren1963Löp & Sko0:50:26507
399Mathias Johansson1974BILLDAL0:50:29576
400Peter Kjellsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:50:30439
401Martin Weimarck1965IK Stern0:50:32541
402Ragnar Larsson1960LINDOME0:50:35617
403Kjell Hermansson1967Stenungsunds OK0:50:3789
404Conny Allansson1970JM konc IF0:50:37694
405Johan Saltin1964Göteborg Energi IF0:50:37420
406Juha Matti Martikainen1981AIK Fotboll0:50:43271
407Krister Hammar1958TROLLHÄTTAN0:50:48350
408Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:50:51123
409Peter Ahlström1980Kungälvs OK0:50:55229
410Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:50:591497
411Stefan Bäckdahl1967GÖTEBORG0:51:01688
412Karl Bjernestad1981KÅLLERED0:51:02679
413Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK0:51:0238
414Tor Sköldheden1959TORSLANDA0:51:031455
415Olle Venbrant1962Saab Microwave Systems AB0:51:0352
416Erik Ahlquist1983Ubåtsflottiljen0:51:05383
417Tobias Malmström1977GÖTEBORG0:51:08197
418Per Lundmark1967GÖTEBORG0:51:09550
419Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL0:51:11403
420Anders Johansson 1970ÄLVÄNGEN0:51:13174
421Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby HC0:51:201499
422Hans Klang1973GÖTEBORG0:51:20179
423Mikael Enelund1965Mölndal Fotboll0:51:23225
424Göran Karlsson1958HALMSTAD0:51:23676
425Niclas Kindblad1976Nipe United0:51:24145
426Martin Jerksjö1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:2570
427Jorge Barbosa1964GÖTEBORG0:51:27163
428Sven Boge1974OK Alehof0:51:27322
429Björn Petersson1969Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:51:28535
430Anders Ahl1964Alebrottarna0:51:35298
431Martin Koch1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:38311
432Göran Linnarsson1958SOK Unden0:51:40223
433Peter Löfgren1964PARTILLE0:51:42326
434Viktor Börjesson1985ONSALA0:51:43342
435Hugo Pettersson1960LERUM0:51:43479
436Fredrik Arnorldsson1968GÖTEBORG0:51:45567
437Ulf Isgren1971Groheds IF0:51:48316
438Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:51:5167
439Anders Johanson1985HISINGS BACKA0:51:52172
440Per Nolemo1971GÖTEBORG0:51:541464
441Philip Wennebäck1979GÖTEBORG0:51:55119
442Peter Thorbjörnsson1959KODE0:51:57677
443Johan Andersson1972SK-bygg0:51:58653
444Johan Wallin1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:59592
445Tobias Petersson1987SKEPPLANDA0:52:00590
446Kristian Wilhelmsson1972LINDOME0:52:00306
447Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:52:0542
448Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:52:07319
449Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:52:07375
450Bob Johansson1968GAIS0:52:0999
451Michael Jonsson1974LANDVETTER0:52:10418
452Nils Falk1959Klippan AB0:52:11354
453Mikael Holvila1963FLODA0:52:14189
454Fredrik Körle1971Kabyssen0:52:14466
455Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:52:16556
456Richard Lundström1976LINDOME0:52:18627
457Dick Gillén1963Uddevalla SK0:52:23558
458Torbjörn Blanksvärd1966Hirvijärvi IF0:52:2553
459Okänd 564 0:52:26564
460Pier Bendén1964HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:26100
461Rikard Linneroth1975PIXBO0:52:3079
462Svante Berggren1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:30315
463Larry Liedberg1969GÖTEBORG0:52:3644
464Nicklas Lorentsson1968Mamma0:52:40670
465Mats Petersson1963MÖLNLYCKE0:52:41226
466Michael Nilsson1971Azalea BK0:52:43624
467Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:52:44268
468Johan Berggren1971GÖTEBORG0:52:46359
469Fredrik Ljungblom1958Fiskartorpet0:52:491484
470Daniel Siverbo1972FK Herkules0:52:49341
471Mikael Blom1964GÖTEBORG0:52:54191
472Niclas Holmberg1966AstraZeneca IF0:52:54429
473Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:52:57622
474Tomas Dalkowski1983GÖTEBORG0:53:01480
475Markku Väisänen1965Hisingens CK0:53:02320
476Gino Gugliotta1968Änggården Runners0:53:05130
477Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:53:06487
478Rikard Alard1976GÖTEBORG0:53:12605
479Andreas Jentsch1978MALMÖ0:53:20597
480Magnus Andersson1968LKAB Fritid0:53:26637
481Mikael Svantesson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:26106
482Jonas Westerén1969ONSALA0:53:35167
483Richard Otterberg1968Kärra Klareberg IF0:53:38474
484Kjitil Eldo119810:53:42511
485Herbert Månsson1962GÖTEBORG0:53:44153
486Fredrik Peilot1976MÖLNDAL0:53:44107
487Tommy Paberit1966Postens IF Göteborg0:53:46435
488Christer Ljungberg1963Tjosan IF0:53:46662
489Peter Johansson1966ALAFORS0:53:51232
490Joakim Svantesson1977KUNGÄLV0:53:51454
491Greger Larsson1959PARTILLE0:53:58470
492Alexander Carlsson19890:53:59493
493Pierre Hansen1964Kungälvs CK0:54:02409
494Uno Germsjö1959Vegan Runners IK0:54:08678
495Michael Wertich1968GÖTEBORG0:54:08568
496Magnus Andersson1970Olsfors0:54:1786
497Mikael Andersson1976Skohörnan i Hunnebostrand0:54:18595
498Lars Johansson1963IFK Skövde Friidrott0:54:19147
499Anders Persson1961LANDVETTER0:54:20411
500Patrik Rullander1965SURTE0:54:2185
501Johnny Larsen1975Ica Maxi Kungälv0:54:2323
502Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Lås & Larm0:54:251485
503Jesper Engstrand1973Högsbo AIK0:54:31103
504Mikael Stenberg1985GÖTEBORG0:54:31566
505Måns Norén1987GÖTEBORG0:54:33548
506Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:54:33349
507Glenn Andersson1959Göteborgs Roddklubb0:54:36467
508Anders Järnstedt1981Knäckebröhult IF0:54:3847
509Per-Arne Ask1958MÖLNDAL0:54:45276
510Hans Odén19630:54:46578
511Andreas Johansson1979VALLENTUNA0:54:46639
512Rikard Hallgren1969ALK0:54:47697
513Thomas Jaremo1969BILLDAL0:54:50313
514Peter Jungerfelt1959GÖTEBORG0:54:51113
515Sebastian von Otter1976GÖTEBORG0:54:51303
516Patrik Suu1969GÖTEBORG0:54:54149
517Berhane Kifle1962GÖTEBORG0:54:55357
518Jon Ellmark1979FK Sunken0:55:09201
519Martin Grill1962Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:18486
520Tommy Nilsson1977VARBERG0:55:22177
521Richard André1969TORSLANDA0:55:27125
522Harald Molenda1958Hannover, GERMANY0:55:28358
523Jarl Samuelsson1959ONSALA0:55:29234
524Jonas Bengtson1966HISINGS BACKA0:55:4157
525Sören Meethz1961ASKIM0:55:42170
526Mats Mäkelä1979Slocum0:55:42611
527Carl-Magnus Carlsson1963Hälsö BK0:55:54485
528Dag Lindqvist1964Borgens Sportklubb0:55:56519
529Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:56:00206
530Niclas Brandt1984GÖTEBORG0:56:02698
531Stefan Strand1966KUNGÄLV0:56:10337
532Steinar Paulsen1964PRC Engineering0:56:10530
533Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1961PRÄSSEBO0:56:19370
534Martin Rönnfors1974LANDVETTER0:56:22543
535Peter Carlgren1967GTIF0:56:2460
536Dennis Ljunggren1972Ale Bollarna0:56:27247
537Stephen Cook1969Hisingens CK0:56:29240
538Håkan Nilsson1962BT-runners0:56:32205
539Anders Blomgren1962GÖTEBORG0:56:36156
540Ante Baric1966Telia IF Göteborg0:56:38663
541Mikael Rosell1978GÖTEBORG0:56:44138
542Thomas Christensson1969NOL0:56:48660
543Anders Axelsson1965Finspångs SOK0:57:02684
544Mikael Börjesson1970Ale 90 IK0:57:0651
545Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:57:09340
546Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:57:13632
547Lennart Ståhle1961Repple Runners0:57:35237
548Gabor Bellak1962Azalea BK0:57:40115
549Snorri Einarsson1973BILLDAL0:57:42381
550Kim Bolton1964MÖLNDAL0:57:44583
551Jonas Ledelius1960IK Uven0:57:45636
552Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:57:5681
553Fredrik Norlin1970FRILLESÅS0:57:58423
554Magnus Bergius1962Majornas IK0:58:00343
555Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE0:58:03221
556Serghei Amarfii1962Intersport Athletic club0:58:05501
557Jonas Löfving1970HALMSTAD0:58:111473
558Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:58:14553
559Stefan Piippo1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:16385
560Anders Hvitfeldt1966Hällbybrunn0:58:201644
561Mats Petersson1965HWMC0:58:21604
562Peter Dahl1965Grötlunkarna0:58:21238
563Heidar Sveinsson1968Grötlunkarna0:58:22236
564Tobias Samuelsson1980Pågens IF0:58:24516
565Mats Gustafsson1972Ale Bollarna0:58:24248
566Asgeir Torfason1972Island0:58:27668
567Tommy Karlsson1972TROLLHÄTTAN0:58:33181
568David Wulcan1982KUNGSBACKA0:58:35591
569Christian Olsson1972Legnis ik0:58:37325
570Mikael Hansson1968ABE Farming Team0:58:371100
571Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:58:3873
572Peter Blomgren1959GPFF0:58:45681
573Jörgen Mattsson1987LAHOLM0:58:50169
574Christian Gamerdinger1976Styrud Ingenjörsfirma AB0:58:5154
575Sten Persson1969IK Granit0:58:53596
576Tapani Mannila1963STENUNGSUND0:58:53376
577Christer Lilja1967SKEPPLANDA0:58:54664
578Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE0:59:02527
579Marcus Odenhammar1979Grötlunkarna0:59:11211
580Patrik Lindstrand1983Grötlunkarna0:59:14210
581Magnus Jägerman1972MÖLNDAL0:59:22598
582Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:59:35356
583Ove Granberg1962ÖCKERÖ0:59:41443
584Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:59:59430
585Martin Strömberg1966BT-runners1:00:01208
586Stefan Berntsson1967ONSALA1:00:03582
587Jan Arnsveden1966Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:00:11102
588Mats Ransgård1964NCC1:00:13279
589Mattias Larsson1967LANDVETTER1:00:13346
590Göran Borgelöv1958Skatås BK1:00:21317
591Thomas Holländer1963HISINGS KÄRRA1:00:23299
592Harry Mäkelä1971KIRUNA1:00:30616
593Johan Schröder1966ESKILSTUNA1:00:34195
594Mikael Eriksson1969MÖLNDAL1:00:38387
595Lars Lindsköld1959TORUP1:00:40452
596Per Celén1965GÖTEBORG1:01:00249
597Alf Planelind1960ANNEBERG1:01:101489
598Jan-Peder Lindeson1959GÖTEBORG1:01:1290
599Christer Flink1974NÖDINGE1:01:2161
600Gustaf Nilsson Kotte1982Göteborgs Ju-jutsuklubb1:01:26647
601Paulo Cavalaria1967GÖTEBORG1:01:401650
602Ruben Karlsson1987Göteborg Design1:01:51233
603Christer Lindgren1965GÖTEBORG1:02:00329
604Per Axelsson1969MYGGENÄS1:02:06297
605Kjell Johansson1963RÄVLANDA1:02:16606
606Stefan Ekeroth1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:28118
607Gunnar Hafvenstein1969Göteborgs Garnison1:02:3448
608Christer Forssén1962Frivilliga Motorcykel kåren1:02:3782
609Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK1:02:51478
610Mikael Vilkas1962Medikus AB1:03:371458
611Mikael Karlberg1981Slocum1:03:38613
612Christian Helltén1964BT-runners1:03:50207
613Reine Svensson1963MÖLNDAL1:04:0672
614Christer Althini1962TORSLANDA1:04:5728
615Marcus Edstam1960GÖTEBORG1:05:10428
616Glenn Svensson1961Utsiktens BK1:05:15529
617Jan Gustafsson19611:05:30494
618Håkan Ymsén1959HOVÅS1:05:5278
619Mikael Holländer1960BILLDAL1:05:5277
620Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG1:06:26168
621Jan Flodin1966ALAFORS1:06:32363
622Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner1:06:49389
623Fredrik Bruhn1976Ångström Aerospace1:06:56661
624Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:07:27101
625Tony Carlsson19601:08:11492
626Mikael Königsson1962Mölndals CK1:08:231055
627Ingemar Blom1967Postens IF Göteborg1:08:33432
628Stefan Anerönn1971GBG:s sprutmåleri1:08:35338
629Robert Hansson1974BORÅS1:09:11652
630Magnus Jingryd1966STENKULLEN1:09:3759
631Johan Sundqvist1972Göteborg Energi IF1:10:12421
632Jan Bergstrand1966Majornas IK1:12:43626
 Nils Jonasson1968MÖLNDALBrutit468
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:38:40788
2Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:38:57872
3Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK0:39:22969
4Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK0:39:29978
5Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:39:45723
6Stellan Olsson1944Uddevalla SK0:40:15896
7Kenth Avenfors1950Samhall AB0:40:241351
8Tommy Edman1954IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:43921
9Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:41:13907
10Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF0:41:30979
11Thomas Andersson1957IFK Skövde Friidrott0:41:36833
12Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:42:11891
13Mats Olvmo1956STENUNGSUND0:42:50702
14Dmitri Rabutki1955Intersport, Moldavien0:43:04919
15Albert Jansson1956SJUNTORP0:43:12944
16Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:43:29740
17Bo Berglund1953Ergonomhuset0:43:44923
18Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG0:43:48701
19Gunnar Holber1953KUNGSBACKA0:44:00657
20Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:44:09892
21Benny Ståhl1952Öckerö bk0:44:20893
22Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:44:39719
23Jan Ekman1955Ryda SK0:44:50877
24Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:45:07748
25Hans-Åke Sjunnesson1952Lidköpings Kanotförening0:45:15939
26Conny Börjesson1946HINDÅS0:45:31762
27Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs RR0:45:39807
28Anders Sörensen1955Ale 90 IK0:45:46912
29Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:45:49781
30Klas Hellgren1956GÖTEBORG0:45:52803
31Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:45:57860
32Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:45:58785
33Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott0:45:58863
34Sune Ingman1955Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan0:46:02968
35Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:46:06715
36Bertil Johansson1953Ale 90 IK0:46:11913
37Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:46:11836
38Per Magnusson1950Aeroklubben Göteborg0:46:12848
39Christian Ekblom1951IK Wilske0:46:32870
40Peter Karlsson1955Göteborg Design0:46:37735
41Ragnar Tedeholm1943FK Herkules0:46:48798
42Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:47:07779
43Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:47:09711
44Yngve Alvén1950IK Wilske0:47:11757
45Jan Tellow1957Mölndals CK0:47:17780
46Lars Karlsson1949Svanesunds GIF0:47:20908
47Roland Christensen1956Göteborgs Hamn IF0:47:22943
48Claes Wallin1957TÖLLSJÖ0:47:35716
49Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:47:52778
50Ulf Pettersson1954Kungälvs OK0:47:53971
51Peter Ljungsvik1956Adexi0:47:53888
52Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg0:47:57899
53Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:47:58782
54Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:48:05811
55Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:48:07935
56Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG0:48:09736
57Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:48:20758
58Thomas Johansson1955SUNDBYBERG0:48:25761
59Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:48:33814
60Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:48:42749
61Aleksander Marlén1954Fiskartorpet0:48:461483
62Leif Claesson1957GK Steget0:48:47951
63Mats Svensson1952Brother0:48:56767
64Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL0:48:58871
65Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:58823
66Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:58901
67Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:48:58910
68Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:48:59738
69Henrik Carlsson1957IK Uven0:49:00849
70Seppo Suomalainen1955HISINGS BACKA0:49:04828
71Ion Barbara1954Intersport, Moldavien0:49:09920
72Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:49:14862
73Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK0:49:22764
74Uno Jedensjö1947Fagerhults Belysning0:49:25876
75Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:49:49725
76Per Dahlquist1956Polisen0:49:51916
77Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:56875
78Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:49:58708
79Kjell Strindblad1957Hallstahammar0:50:01705
80Claes Bernson1946Östgöta Helikopter SKoiF0:50:06726
81Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott0:50:06962
82Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner0:50:09889
83Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:50:10970
84Leif Larsson1948Högsäter GF0:50:18950
85Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK0:50:20914
86Kent Johansson1953Ale 90 IK0:50:28915
87Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:50:33925
88Dennie Harrysson1955KUNGÄLV0:50:34750
89Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:50:37880
90Lars Holm1952IK Bergaström0:50:41784
91Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:50:44827
92Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:50:48754
93Mauri Hyvönen1949KARLSKOGA0:50:50885
94Lennart Olsson1954FLODA0:50:54894
95Lars-Göran Berg1956Bengtsfors BOIS0:51:07952
96Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:08816
97Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:51:10796
98Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:51:111751
99Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:51:12751
100Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:51:21793
101Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst0:51:23743
102Carl-Olof Persmark1957FALKENBERG0:51:25789
103Stig Börjesson1948ÖCKERÖ0:51:26682
104Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:51:38858
105Leif Carlsson1948VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:39986
106Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:51:42771
107Kenth Sandberg1951IK Stern0:51:42808
108Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:51:45957
109Jan-Erik Holgersson1942GÖTEBORG0:51:49847
110Stefan Lerneryd1956MA Lerum0:51:52737
111Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:51:54790
112Joso Ukalovic1953KF Velebit0:52:00686
113Christer Hilmersson1946Upphärads IS0:52:01721
114Krister Bäck1955ACC Services AB0:52:05770
115Roger Buhrman1949Volvo Aero0:52:06707
116Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:52:20831
117Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:52:20772
118Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:52:23941
119Reino Bergman1952FLODA0:52:30792
120Bernth Ekberg1937Mariestads AIF0:52:32884
121L-O Svenungsson1956LERUM0:52:331350
122Kent Karlsson1950OK Gipen0:52:34942
123Kjell Hallberg1945Sexdrega IF0:52:41958
124Stefan Hallberg1955GÖTEBORG0:52:47753
125Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:53:06776
126Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:53:10974
127Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:53:11802
128Anders Doverbo1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:17873
129Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:18755
130Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG0:53:22933
131Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:31819
132Benny Arildsen1957IF Skattmasarna0:53:38972
133Kenneth Lerneryd1957Kennethklubben0:53:41741
134Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:53:41829
135Benny Möllerström1953JÖNKÖPING0:53:49769
136Dag Bjurklint1955SJÖMARKEN0:53:51953
137Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:54:02963
138Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:54:04987
139Jan Svärd1952Ale 90 IK0:54:04911
140Robert Paulsson1956GÖTEBORG0:54:05766
141Kjell Johansson1937Träningsverket0:54:13964
142Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:54:14938
143Johan Andersson1936Kronbacka0:54:18966
144Ulf Rehammar1954TORSLANDA0:54:29765
145Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:54:44806
146Lars-Erik Östebo1947LANDVETTER0:54:49734
147Thomas Pfister1953Samglas Mölndal0:54:54739
148Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:55:02759
149Ola Nylander1957GÖTEBORG0:55:051470
150Leif Leden1948Doris0:55:06981
151Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:55:09731
152Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:55:09881
153Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948ANGERED0:55:13747
154Roger Larsson1950BT-runners0:55:15745
155Anders Sjögren1950GÖTEBORG0:55:23744
156Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:55:24922
157Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:55:32866
158Ove Johansson1956ÖJERSJÖ0:55:33985
159Lennart Strömberg1943MYGGENÄS0:55:38955
160Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:40818
161Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:55:43797
162Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK0:55:43787
163Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:55:45728
164Jan Thielen1955Hermansby IF0:55:55852
165Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:55:57973
166Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:56:07729
167Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:56:10879
168Lars-Ivar Norén1952GÖTEBORG0:56:131353
169Kaj Sundberg1945BILLDAL0:56:13804
170Claes Josefsson1948Mullsjö SOK0:56:14903
171Håkan Andersson1953GÖTEBORG0:56:15936
172Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:56:20977
173Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE0:56:25886
174Jan Lindström1955VALLDA0:56:34861
175Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:56:37960
176Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:57:09906
177Jan Aronsson1941IF Rigor0:57:10838
178Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA0:57:15868
179Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB0:57:52927
180Lennart Odar1939ASKIM0:57:53842
181Peter Nellis1953FLODA0:58:02832
182Stig Rödjer1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:07856
183Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:58:11835
184Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:58:19865
185Ulf Nyström1950GPFF0:58:25756
186Örjan Larsson1946B&N Nordsjöfrakt AB0:58:26954
187Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:58:30837
188Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof0:58:31830
189Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:58:34851
190Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:58:38794
191Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:39746
192Mats Karlsson1949TROLLHÄTTAN0:58:44752
193Bengt Hallén1956Götaverken Miljö0:59:13840
194Lars-Erik Berntsson1947GÖTEBORG0:59:14815
195Leif Håkansson1952Socialdemokraterna Lilla Edet0:59:24795
196Thomas Nordin1948Kvaerner Power AB0:59:26718
197Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:34821
198Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:59:42855
199Harald Edén1949BILLDAL0:59:46900
200Henry Sällylä1949Lindome Judoklubb0:59:47805
201Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG0:59:52768
202Lennart Berlin1949Rosemount Tank Radar AB0:59:52783
203Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet0:59:57883
204Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:00:15905
205Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott1:00:25949
206John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG1:00:27982
207Göran Andersson1953LÖDÖSE1:00:32932
208Lars Carlsson1957LYCKE1:00:51965
209Jan Lindberg1946Rolls-Royce IF1:00:53959
210Carl Liljencrantz1953GÖTEBORG1:01:13844
211Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF1:01:14897
212Per-Erik Pettersson1952Saab IF1:01:22940
213Peter Jönsson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:24775
214Per Henriksson1955Frivolten1:01:33929
215Anders Göransson1944GÖTEBORG1:01:40773
216Lars Kallin1943GÖTEBORG1:01:49937
217Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF1:01:53786
218Kent Cajvert1952GÖTEBORG1:01:56709
219Jan Larsson1938IK Stern1:02:03878
220Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:02:05812
221Nils Javin1949PARTILLE1:02:09732
222Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:02:14720
223Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:02:38713
224Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:02:46822
225Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK1:03:07853
226Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof1:03:24967
227Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:03:50834
228Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF1:03:53846
229Göte Johansson1938Falkenbergs RR1:04:01904
230Börje Fors1949MÖLNDAL1:04:031352
231Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:10859
232Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:04:12926
233Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:04:19742
234Göran Carlsson1942SRK AB1:04:24984
235Dan Winlind1957GÖTEBORG1:04:45934
236Bengt-Erik Enoksson1948IFK Skövde Friidrott1:04:57898
237Martin Grudemo1950IFK Skövde Friidrott1:05:00988
238Lennart Johansson1954ANGERED1:05:35714
239Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:05:41791
240Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb1:06:14874
241Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb1:06:15980
242Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:07:00730
243Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer1:07:02724
244Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK1:07:22864
245Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin1:07:24887
246Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:07:32930
247Lennart Dahlman1952IK Stern1:07:58948
248Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:08:14824
249Krister Pettersson1947Göteborgs Spårvägar1:08:43826
250Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:08:50845
251Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen1:08:55841
252Rune Norsund1931KUNGÄLV1:09:00869
253Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics1:09:01961
254Lars-Inge Persson1956VPF Service1:09:06946
255Christer Persson1954GÖTEBORG1:09:06947
256Frans Planinsec1940GÖTEBORG1:09:44763
257Lars Johansson1953Göteborgs Hamn IF1:10:31956
258Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:10:32882
259Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:10:57928
260Stefan Manning1956Triathlon Väst1:11:23608
261Gert Svensson1956Lyrans Konferenscenter1:14:09945
262Harald Sandberg1941Rolls-Royce IF1:18:14918
263Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:19:18774
264Risto Teini1951Dalstorp1:19:21854
265Erling Andersson1950TORSLANDA1:22:36983
266Ingemar Johannesson1933Öxabäck VIK1:22:50839
267Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:27:21810
268Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:27:56931
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Mary Alenbratt1990Kongahälla AIK0:39:401389
2Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:40:161379
3Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:40:351391
4Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:41:541377
5Louise Bichler1991Sävedalens AIK0:42:191387
6Emma Rutgersson1993Lerum Friidrott0:43:501378
7Elisabeth Miller1992GÖTEBORG0:48:381384
8Amanda Lahti1990Sävedalens AIK0:50:491386
9Julia Gillén1993Bokenäs IF0:52:121390
10Sofie Ekwall1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:52:281372
11Sara Skoglund1991LINDOME0:59:201373
12Kim Amprazis1990Frölunda Taekwon-do1:05:251272
13Cassandra Hom1996GIK Wasaiterna1:15:531375
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Edman1990Sävedalens AIK0:35:051442
2Tobias Axelsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:36:461434
3Tobias Gustavsson1991Sävedalens AIK0:38:181432
4Carl Bradshaw Thorell1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:39:161439
5Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:39:411402
6Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:40:461427
7John Kindslätt1992Hälle IF0:41:561416
8Carl Fredrik Sjöland1991Sävedalens AIK0:42:451431
9Jonas Hemlin1990IK Uven0:43:241426
10Axel Ullvén1990Flabäcks IF0:45:061445
11Oscar Yman1991IK Kongahälla0:45:251436
12David Nilsson1994Sjövalla FK0:45:411444
13Richard Orrebrant1991MÖLNDAL0:46:021438
14Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:46:241430
15Daniel Hansen1992Mölndals CK0:47:051422
16Birger Andersson1990IK Uven0:48:241425
17Christoffer Ivarsson1993Fässbergs IF0:48:461446
18Carl Gustavsson1993Skövde Hockey0:49:121420
19Alexander Erixon1991MARSTRAND0:49:291443
20Daniel Lundell1992OK Klyftamo0:49:301413
21Axel Eriksson1990MÖLNLYCKE0:49:421421
22Robert Kallin1995Åsaka SK0:49:521419
23Emil Torstensson1991SÄRÖ0:49:591448
24Jonathan Gillén1991Uddevalla SK0:50:04557
25David Petersson1993Pixbo Wallenstam0:50:201417
26Marcus Kallin1992Åsaka SK0:50:271418
27Michael Lidström1990IK Vikingen0:51:491447
28Rasmus Wilhelmsson1997LINDOME0:51:581409
29Kristoffer Sköldheden1993TORSLANDA0:52:171411
30Max Karpefors1993BORÅS0:52:181423
31Michael Vestin1991LANDVETTER0:54:031410
32Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S020:54:571403
33Oskar Paberit1997Lindome GIF0:56:421414
34Björn Bolton1994MÖLNDAL0:57:39586
35Hjalti Snorrason1998BILLDAL0:57:421429
36Dagur Asgeirsson1996PIXBO0:58:261441
37Sebastian Sköldheden1995TORSLANDA0:59:441412
38Tobias Celén1992GÖTEBORG1:01:001405
39Bengt Sjögren1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:471404
40Jakob Wessman1991LERUM1:03:211408
41Erik Sundqvist1997Göteborg Energi IF1:10:031406
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Frida Johnsson1993Kongahälla AIK0:09:231706
2Amilia Björklund1993Lerum Friidrott0:09:411707
3Ida Holm1993Lerum Friidrott0:09:531713
4Kristina Eriksson1992Kongahälla AIK0:10:421704
5Sofia Torstensson1992Lerum Friidrott0:10:471716
6Elin Henriksson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:11:231709
7Malin Zakariasson1993Nödinge SK0:11:511712
8Karin Kallin1993Åsaka SK0:12:531703
9Sara Johansson1992Kongahälla AIK0:13:251705
10Fanny Hellgren1992GÖTEBORG0:14:071711
11Frida Hedberg1993HINDÅS0:14:221714
12Linnéa Fransson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:14:241702
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Sophia Geirup1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:571606
2Emilia Elofsson1995Lidköpings IS 0:10:381609
3Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:10:401604
4Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:501614
5Tilda Karlsson1995Kongahälla AIK0:10:511607
6Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:531613
7Frida Thorsson1995Ullevi FK0:11:121601
8Julia Berglund1994Kongahälla AIK0:11:401617
9Lova Rosenquist1995IK Uven0:11:481621
10Elin Kjellsson1995Falkenbergs OK0:13:031608
11Amanda Steindahl1994MYGGENÄS0:13:491603
12Fanny Arvidius1995Torrekulla GK0:13:561616
13Ella Christensson1995NOL0:13:561619
14Ninni Lilja1995SKEPPLANDA0:13:571620
15Ellen Borgqvist1994Lundby IF0:14:041623
16Alice Dadgostar1995Lundby IF0:14:111622
17Maria Jacobsson1994MÖLNDAL0:14:261610
18Klara Hemlin1994IK Uven0:14:261605
19Astrid Carnbring1994Impamera0:14:581611
20Felicia Månmyr1995Team Limelight0:15:251618
21Sofie Sternberg1995Torrekulla GK0:16:291615
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Sofia Eklund1997Mölndals AIK0:10:181517
2Lovisa Keterlins1996SK Granan0:10:481516
3Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:11:421532
4Moa Berglund1996Kongahälla AIK0:11:431528
5Olivia Sjöland1996Sävedalens AIK0:11:521520
6Ida Holmedahl1996Trollhättans SOK0:12:071522
7Alice Fjäll1997Majornas IK0:12:151529
8Elin Johansson1997Kongahälla AIK0:12:171511
9Anna Påsse1999Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:12:211533
10Linn Hessler1996Majornas IK0:13:371530
11Freja Henke-Jones2000GÖTEBORG0:13:481536
12Tea Karpefors1997BORÅS0:13:511507
13Emy Zetterberg1998Markbygdens OK0:14:131501
14My Rosenquist1997IK Uven0:14:361534
15Julia Bernhardsson1996ÄLVÄNGEN0:14:361514
16Sabina Ört2000SÄTILA0:14:531526
17Signe Steindahl1998MYGGENÄS0:14:591503
18Hanna Hedlund1997Team Porfyrion0:15:011510
19Emilia Anjou1998Tingbergs AIS0:15:081512
20Gabriella Anjou1996Tingbergs AIS0:15:121513
21Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS0:15:141506
22Isabelle Carlgren1996IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:15:191504
23Sara Elliot1997GÖTEBORG0:15:231508
24Josie Gao1997Team Limelight0:15:271531
25Alice Ekroth2000GÖTEBORG0:15:341523
26Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS0:15:521505
27Iris Carnbring1997Impamera0:15:571519
28Ronja Steindahl1998MYGGENÄS0:16:031502
29Isabelle Grill1997Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:16:201535
30Moa Hermansson2000Stenungsunds OK0:19:461527
31Johanna Kraamer2001Kungsbacka KK0:19:541524
32Sara Kraamer1998Kungsbacka KK0:19:571525
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:111758
2Johan Rogestedt1993Stenungsunds friidrott0:08:161764
3Christopher Werngren1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:221755
4Emil Romell1993Sävedalens AIK0:08:511761
5Simon Vogel1993FK Herkules0:09:031751
6Wilhelm Sjöland1993Sävedalens AIK0:09:421756
7Hampus Frennemo1993Stenungsunds friidrott0:09:451765
8Johannes Palmqvist1993Jonsereds IF0:10:021763
9Gustav Ljungsvik1993Västra Frölunda HC0:10:241753
10Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:11:401754
11Samuel Ört1993Hyssna IF0:14:551762
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Alexander Bernhardsson1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:071659
2Christoffer Palmqvist1994Mölndals AIK0:09:211664
3Adam Larsson1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:341662
4Tobias Karlsson1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:081665
5Philip Keterlins1995SK Granan0:10:151661
6Okänd 1667 0:10:261667
7Filip Nilsson1995HK Kings0:10:441669
8Jesper Andersson1995TORSLANDA0:11:161666
9Marcus Alm1994Sävedalens AIK0:11:291672
10David Anjou1995Tingbergs AIS0:11:541657
11Jesper Holländer1995HISINGS KÄRRA0:11:551658
12Simon Gustafson1995MÖLNDAL0:12:071653
13Simon Freed1994Jonsereds IF0:12:091674
14Samuel Gustafson1995MÖLNDAL0:12:101652
15Olle Lindén1995STENKULLEN0:12:131670
16Henning Weimarck1994IK Stern0:12:261668
17Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:12:301656
18Edvin Dahlberg1995VÅRGÅRDA0:12:591673
19Jacob Schoemaker1994JONSERED0:13:121671
20Albin Carlsson1995Hälsö BK0:13:271675
21Rasmus Berntsson1994MÖLNDAL0:13:331676
22Victor Lindblom1995ROMELANDA0:13:501663
23Jonas Hellgren1995GÖTEBORG0:13:52272
24Maximilian Persson1995Ullevi FK0:15:051654
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:09:071560
2Marcus Vogel1996FK Herkules0:10:041556
3Daniel Bradshaw Thorell1996Lundens AIS0:10:191578
4Andreas Kramer1997Sävedalens AIK0:10:251573
5William Havner1996IK Vikingen0:10:311574
6Victor Falck1997Tidewater Striders0:10:491553
7Isac Larsson1997Sävedalens AIK0:10:521570
8Carl Ivarsson1996Lerum Friidrott0:10:541559
9David Carlsson1996FK Friskus-Varberg0:11:221563
10Elias Gustafson1997MÖLNDAL0:11:281551
11Lucas Dahlberg1998VÅRGÅRDA0:11:311580
12Jonas Tingberg1997Azalea BK0:11:341581
13Nicklas Magnusson1997Lindome GIF0:11:421585
14Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:11:571568
15Fredrik Ilander1998Majornas IK0:12:081587
16Herman Stadig Roswall1999VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:12:181586
17Jakob Arvidius1999Torrekulla GK0:12:351576
18Alfred Steindahl1996MYGGENÄS0:12:371552
19Gustav Andersson1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:12:421558
20Joel Rydholm1997PARTILLE0:12:581565
21Nils Backman1999GÖTEBORG0:13:051582
22Edvin Uhlan1999HISINGS KÄRRA0:13:071561
23Gustav Andersson1999Mölndal Fotboll0:13:081564
24Rasmus Lidén1998BRÄMHULT0:13:431577
25Simon Falck2000Tidewater Striders0:13:481554
26Måns Anduri1997Göteborgs Judoklubb0:14:021584
27Anton Lindblom1997ROMELANDA0:14:091571
28Harald Weimarck1996IK Stern0:14:101575
29Olle Enelund1999Mölndal Fotboll0:14:211557
30Robert Rydholm1999PARTILLE0:15:391566
31Erik Nyberg1998GÖTEBORG0:15:431583
32Olof Ljungsvik1998Västra Frölunda HC0:15:481567
33Felix Hermansson1998Stenungsunds OK0:19:371579
34Samuel Lundell1999OK Klyftamo0:22:161555