Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2008

Antal fullföljande: 201
Antal startande: 210

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Helena Wallin1981Solvikingarna1:01:561781
2Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:04:171774
3Jenny Sjöström1978Falu IK1:04:431844
4Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:08:151806
5Kristina Widegren1989GÖTEBORG1:09:171770
6Anna-Maria Lindberg1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:231805
7Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:09:471745
8Malin Wallander1982FK Herkules1:10:581857
9Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:12:191780
10Knapp Carina Haga1971GÖTEBORG1:12:521767
11Bodil Hjelm1977STENUNGSUND1:16:111812
12Ingela Johannesson1981Solvikingarna1:16:121752
13Elisabeth Miller1992Solvikingarna1:17:351822
14Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:18:321811
15Pernilla Idehed1968PARTILLE1:19:011714
16Madeleine Johansson1982PARTILLE1:19:111773
17Petra Ericsson1977GÖTEBORG1:19:451763
18Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna1:20:281753
19Viktoria Larsson1978GÖTEBORG1:21:351782
20Kristina Vannerberg1965MÖLNLYCKE1:22:571721
21Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL1:23:121777
22Anneli Lund1958Solvikingarna1:24:561889
23Lucy Jonefjäll1957Solvikingarna1:24:571741
24Elisabeth Öhlund1962Carmelpharma1:25:041784
25Maria Waldén1978Solvikingarna1:26:261790
26Maria Ackerot1971Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:27:151787
27Åsa Nilses1973GÖTEBORG1:28:151769
28Maria Ek1970GÖTEBORG1:28:161785
29Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna1:30:141862
30Helene Suomalainen1958Solvikingarna1:32:431870
31Camilla Ramstedt1979VÄLLINGBY1:33:201708
32Jennie Magnusson1981GÖTEBORG1:39:321807
33Annetta Vontenie1968HINDÅS1:43:031960
 Ida Semrén1981FK HerkulesBrutit1875
 Helén Freyschuss1960SolvikingarnaBrutit1795
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:52:181838
2Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:52:511756
3Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:55:141810
4Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst0:55:231845
5Jörgen Olsson1980Sävedalens AIK0:57:391815
6Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:121800
7Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:58:201871
8Helmut Hansen1965FK Studenterna0:58:241823
9Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:59:051779
10Ragnar Freij1984Högsbo AIK0:59:061882
11Mattias Jonson1980IK Jogg0:59:201825
12Magnus Janson1976Solvikingarna0:59:261896
13Mikael Arvidsson1969Benareby0:59:501757
14Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK1:00:381883
15Martin Nilsson1968ÖCKERÖ1:00:391851
16Niklas Jakobsson1981Solvikingarna1:00:491707
17Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:00:511890
18Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF1:01:161751
19Patric Alm1970Solvikingarna1:01:261772
20Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA1:02:041750
21Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:02:171863
22Göran Bengtsson1967Kinnaströms SK1:02:311832
23Rickard Varnfors1972Solvikingarna1:02:391761
24Peter Almgren1972Sävedalens AIK1:02:431897
25Jörgen Sagvik1972Triathlon Väst1:03:471830
26Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:03:591957
27Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK1:04:071837
28Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:04:371719
29Arthur Thiry1960Ullevi FK1:04:392001
30Daniel Ivarsson1979FK Herkules1:04:401860
31Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL1:04:421893
32Ville Wallenius1970Triathlon Väst1:04:531884
33Ott Saluveer1974MÖLNDAL1:04:571746
34Johan Thorell1978Björnstorps IF1:05:331877
35Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:05:361856
36Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:05:521762
37Hans Ackerot1963Solvikingarna1:06:031786
38Stefan Carlsson1966GAIS1:06:051892
39Anders Wallander1975FK Herkules1:06:181858
40Maarten Hornikx1980GÖTEBORG1:06:271701
41Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:06:291748
42Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:06:401880
43Mikael Niklasson1970Solvikingarna1:07:111801
44Per Göransson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:261742
45Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:07:291826
46Henrik Gustafsson1970FLODA1:07:301712
47Erik Westh1975Lövet Tisdag IF1:07:351846
48Håkan Olausson1964BILLDAL1:07:361730
49Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ1:07:371852
50Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:08:211885
51Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB1:08:241895
52Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY1:08:291847
53Kaj Zackrisson1965HÖNÖ1:08:341818
54Peter Petersson1976Solvikingarna1:08:391778
55Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK1:08:411876
56Glen Edvardsson1967OK Alehof1:08:481879
57Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:08:571771
58Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:09:001743
59Fredrik Vakk1976GÖTEBORG1:09:161827
60Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:09:241791
61David Armini1973MÖLNDAL1:09:281724
62Patric Antonsson1970Loco Athletico1:09:301878
63Niklas Jakobson1977GÖTEBORG1:09:361854
64Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:09:401821
65Per Mattsson1964IK Jogg1:09:551760
66Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:10:031894
67Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL1:10:071839
68Anders Markström1976FK Herkules1:10:151859
69Jonas Nilsson1958Hemsjö IF1:10:211850
70Niklas Olsén1974LK Krysset1:10:451732
71Anders Samuelsson1961GÖTEBORG1:10:481866
72Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK1:10:541814
73Gustav Sandin1992ONSALA1:10:571740
74David Rådberg1981BK Häcken1:12:011881
75Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:12:081887
76Fredrik Pernstrand1975GÖTEBORG1:12:231737
77Sebastian Keta1982Ekan AB1:12:321816
78Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna1:12:341794
79Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:12:531804
80Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:13:161736
81Simon Boddice1980Vänersborgs kommun1:13:211726
82Magnus Lund1960SEB IF1:13:291891
83Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna1:13:311831
84Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA1:13:482000
85Tomas Jonsson1973TJ Running Team1:13:571824
86Anders Öhlund1961LINDOME1:14:001783
87Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar1:14:121900
88Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:14:181848
89Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna1:14:271813
90Dan Idehed1965IK Jogg1:14:291713
91Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:14:471792
92Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:15:091956
93Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna1:15:271819
94Daniel Olmarker1978GÖTEBORG1:15:311775
95Salam Yousef1963GÖTEBORG1:15:331865
96Thomas Blåder1961Blåders Måleri1:15:361867
97Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:15:381704
98Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA1:15:411868
99Per Sanne1965GÖTEBORG1:15:501959
100Peter Brodén1961Skandia Elmontage1:15:521874
101Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG1:15:571873
102Michael Andreasson1969GÖTEBORG1:16:031958
103Per Lundin1957KULLAVIK1:16:091808
104Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG1:16:101768
105Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:16:151817
106Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe1:16:511872
107Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna1:17:161869
108Per Martinsson1959KULLAVIK1:17:421809
109Stefan Pettersson1970ANGERED1:17:531720
110Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL1:18:171776
111Magnus Thunberg1974Amaryllis FC1:18:391899
112Fredrik Ottosson1970Viskan1:18:431864
113Jonas Hagerskans1978MÖLNDAL1:18:571834
114Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:19:181718
115Anders Frelek1980GÖTEBORG1:20:431836
116Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:20:451733
117Mikael Jacobsson1981JD Cola IBK1:21:111861
118Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:21:112002
119Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG1:21:301705
120Nils Falk1959SKF Friluftsklubb1:21:361829
121Bob Johansson1968GAIS1:21:501888
122Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen1:22:011849
123Göran Nilsson1951GÖTEBORG1:22:431788
124Johan Wallesten1971SÄVEDALEN1:22:441886
125Thomas Råå1974Amaryllis FC1:22:531898
126Jesper Engstrand1973Högsbo AIK1:23:001855
127Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:23:391706
128Johan Berggren1971GÖTEBORG1:24:001723
129Patrik Suu1969GÖTEBORG1:24:011727
130Erik Johansson1974GÖTEBORG1:24:041828
131Johan Tigér1978HISINGS BACKA1:24:381744
132Benny Kihl1955HOVÅS1:24:501853
133Christer Fredriksson1960Solvikingarna1:24:551766
134Magnus Wernqvist1971Ekan AB1:27:131764
135Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst1:27:291703
136Leif Karlsson1960IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:28:421735
137Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna1:30:321793
138Lennart Odar1939ASKIM1:30:481833
139Dalibor Eminefendic1956Solvikingarna1:35:091709
140Bengt Edvardsson1949Team Ultratokarna1:35:571820
141Per Lundenmark1952KODE1:38:521755
142Cay Karlsson1950VARBERG1:47:431802
 Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FKBrutit1835
 Bertil Johansson1974SolvikingarnaBrutit1842
 Jan Swenson1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDABrutit1843
 Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FKBrutit1840
 Oscar Bryngelsson1991Ullevi FKBrutit1841
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Anja Petersson1961FK Studenterna2:31:181955
2Moa Nilsson1976CK Master2:43:021947
3Beatrice Hernandez1973Team Ultratokarna2:45:321949
4Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna2:45:521921
5Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna2:52:091920
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst2:11:391951
2Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ2:13:361948
3Niclas Norrlén1976Hills GC2:13:531924
4Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna2:16:301940
5Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:19:021931
6Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna2:21:261933
7Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS2:22:261930
8Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna2:25:061942
9Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott2:25:551945
10Peter Höök1969Almagest IF2:28:011927
11Peter Landegren1967Solvikingarna2:30:461954
12Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna2:32:321937
13Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar2:32:511943
14Anders Östlund1966SKF Friluftsklubb2:34:491953
15Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:40:571932
16Roine Svingen1966Bergsknallarna2:43:191946
17Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna2:52:511929
18Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG2:53:371934
19Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:56:381918
20Anders Kling1981Volvo Lastvagnar AB3:10:331950
21Thomas Damfelt1951GÖTEBORG3:36:441939
 Mathias Pettersson1971SolvikingarnaBrutit1952
 Örjan Söderlund1967Lerums SOKBrutit1944