Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Skatås Genrep 2008

Antal fullföljande: 165
Antal startande: 171

25 km: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M65   M70   
18 km: K motion   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 25 km

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:55:352245
2Linda Karlsson1979Solvikingarna1:59:002154
3Elin Hagemann1974GÖTEBORG2:21:142114
4Amanda Lahti1990Sävedalens AIK2:21:352196
5Anna Sundberg1974Alingsås IF Friidrott2:31:202149
Till toppen av sidan

K35, 25 km

     Startnr
1Helene Qvarnemark1970Saleby2:20:052203
2Mia Edofsson1972Friskis & Svettis Kungälv2:26:102208
Till toppen av sidan

K40, 25 km

     Startnr
1Clary Cameras1964IF Kville2:00:482187
2Anna-Maria Lindberg1966Kållered dambandy2:04:402142
3Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna2:12:422194
4Nadja Rydholm1967PARTILLE2:14:582105
Till toppen av sidan

K45, 25 km

     Startnr
1Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna2:14:312164
2Anna Ahlqwist1962Friskis & Svettis Göteborg2:21:182128
Till toppen av sidan

K50, 25 km

     Startnr
 Ewa Johansson1958SolvikingarnaBrutit2174
Till toppen av sidan

K55, 25 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:07:312214
2Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna2:23:342111
Till toppen av sidan

M, 25 km

     Startnr
1Dan-Eric Archer1984Sävedalens AIK1:31:362217
2Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:37:132171
3Jesper Ahlkvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:40:202189
4Jörgen Olsson1980Sävedalens AIK1:42:182177
5Magnus Janson1976Solvikingarna1:42:232239
6Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:43:522248
7Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:44:222167
8Ulf Lunnhed1975OK Reftele1:49:262146
9Markus Wennberg19741:51:112219
10Marcus Morin1978Solvikingarna1:51:212113
11Torbjörn Gelotte1976Hisingens CK1:54:542247
12Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA1:56:502193
13David Armini1973MÖLNDAL1:57:072102
14Johan Brädde1977Navåsens FK1:57:212232
15Henrik Antonsson1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:02:292103
16Albin Svensson1976Solvikingarna2:03:032152
17Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG2:04:222138
18Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG2:04:252233
19Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF2:05:322136
20Martin Alfgården1967SEB IF2:06:452118
21Martin Versén19762:09:332242
22Fredrik Blomdahl19742:10:022212
23Urban Hane1975FK Studenterna2:10:122169
24Thomas Andersson1982GÖTEBORG2:13:272160
25Björn Elfström1972LERUM2:14:442104
26Johan Ekbäck1974Hejapa.se2:15:052158
27Hampus Grimmemyhr1979Volvo2:18:472145
28Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR2:20:342129
29Mats Frendberg1979Ericsson IK2:21:172151
30Anders Kling1981Volvo Lastvagnar AB2:23:302235
31Marcus Hagemann1971GÖTEBORG2:26:092115
32Mikael Janzon1973TORSLANDA2:50:272157
 Jimmy Wikholm1974Jogginggruppen Int.Brutit2173
 Magnus Thunberg1974Amaryllis FCBrutit2204
Till toppen av sidan

M35, 25 km

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK1:34:312207
2Johan Lagerqvist1971MÖLNDAL1:46:302195
3Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:50:212246
4Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:54:382108
5Mattias Magnusson1972GÖTEBORG1:54:452175
6Fredrik Karlsson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK1:55:202249
7Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK1:56:032230
8Stefan Ström1970IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:57:422122
9Joakim Strömgren1970HINDÅS1:59:202132
10Marcus Bäckström19732:01:132231
11Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:01:482179
12Anders Almingefeldt1970OK Skogshjortarna2:02:512243
13Johan Holmqvist1973GÖTEBORG2:03:002199
14Magnus Pernvik19692:03:392222
15Christian Sandberg1971GÖTEBORG2:04:412216
16Magnus Blixt1967LINDOME2:05:362153
17Markus Ekenvi19732:05:402210
18Marcus Ottosson19712:06:262221
19Johan Blomdahl19732:09:592211
20Henrik Wallin1969IK Stern2:12:212220
21Erik Bergeå1970SMIF2:13:182100
22Johan Wagner1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:14:262140
23Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe2:25:172227
24Anders Ekdahl19722:27:542209
 Rickard Varnfors1972SolvikingarnaBrutit2130
 Johan Olsson1973GÖTENEBrutit2201
Till toppen av sidan

M40, 25 km

     Startnr
1Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:43:482147
2Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ1:46:152223
3Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:47:152172
4Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:50:422137
5Tomas Lindh1965Solvikingarna1:51:332126
6Niklas Wallenlind1968SKF Friluftsklubb1:53:342237
7Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:57:542162
8John Persson1966SÄVEDALEN1:58:072176
9Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:58:442183
10Mats Karlholm1964Björboholms TK2:01:372202
11Niklas Fröjd19642:07:152228
12Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC2:08:192240
13Erik Palmgren1968GÖTEBORG2:09:312124
14Svante Lahti1966ÖJERSJÖ2:14:512170
15Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK2:16:402236
16Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA2:18:532226
17Claes Johansson19662:20:442241
18Bob Johansson1968GAIS2:22:122218
Till toppen av sidan

M45, 25 km

     Startnr
1Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:45:102229
2Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:54:022178
3Bengt Linnerhag1960Långåslöparna1:56:272206
4Magnus Lund1960SEB IF2:03:222182
5Jan Grahn1962IK Uven2:07:562244
6Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK2:08:102163
7Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL2:13:342144
8Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK2:16:242161
9Patrik Nilsson1963PARTILLE2:17:442200
10Ralf Hansson1960Jehander2:18:012127
11Peter Blomgren1959GPFF2:18:172190
12Roland Gunnarsson1959IBS Konsult2:18:432198
13Mikael Christenson1963Sävedalens AIK2:21:212225
14Kjell Ringdahl1959Ringhals IF2:24:152191
15Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna2:25:182150
16Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna2:25:392101
17Peter Adolfsson19602:36:202234
Till toppen av sidan

M50, 25 km

     Startnr
1Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:59:322119
2Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna2:07:052186
3Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF2:07:282205
4Ralph Källström1957GPFF2:08:132238
5Gunnar Forss1954Falkenbergs RR2:11:252213
6Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet2:11:322185
7Peter Laanemets1958Solvikingarna2:12:222165
8Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:18:382106
9Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna2:21:492168
10Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG2:26:272116
Till toppen av sidan

M55, 25 km

     Startnr
1Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:55:222139
2Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:58:462134
3Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna2:09:152155
4Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:13:582215
5Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna2:17:312224
Till toppen av sidan

M65, 25 km

     Startnr
1Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna2:11:592166
2Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:17:192133
Till toppen av sidan

M70, 25 km

     Startnr
1Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna2:26:182192
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 18 km

     Startnr
1Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna1:18:442028
2Katarina Myhre1963Medikus AB1:29:592013
3Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB1:30:582012
4Ann-Louise Helminen1966Solvikingarna1:33:322021
5Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:36:012027
6Anneli Persson19711:38:342048
7Jenny Liökel1977ÄLVÄNGEN1:38:382030
8Therese Josefsson1977ÅRSTA1:39:532024
9Eva Lindh1967Solvikingarna1:43:082036
10Hillevi Björkqvist1964Solvikingarna1:43:472022
11Anna Berggren1979Solvikingarna1:45:172041
12Linda Skog1980OK Reftele1:46:352009
13Liselotte Ågren19751:46:542037
14Annetta Vontenie1968Solvikingarna1:51:162053
15Marie-Louise Hänel Sandström1968IK Stern1:57:182010
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 18 km

     Startnr
1Petter Fernström19761:12:292047
2Fredrik Vörös1970Frölunda OL1:13:362025
3Per Andersson1976Hammarby IF Friidrott1:13:532045
4Robert Fredriksson1977GÖTEBORG1:15:242039
5Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY1:17:022020
6Jonas Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:17:042052
7Mario Ligovic19561:19:252034
8Stephan Wilck19571:23:012032
9Magnus Törnqvist19741:25:152040
10Mikael Karlsson1971YTTERBY1:26:212044
11Johan Edvardsson1972HÖNÖ1:26:532035
12Johan Bartler19741:27:112046
13Thomas Hedlund1974ABO Garcia1:27:272051
14Nicklas Täck19731:29:372042
15Pelle Danielsson1956Medikus AB1:29:452050
16Fredrik Stark1968Solvikingarna1:30:132054
17Lars Liökel19751:30:182029
18Åke Bäckström1955Medikus AB1:31:072055
19Erik Hånell1970Medikus AB1:31:182017
20Jan Andblad1970Medikus AB1:31:192019
21Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Göteborgs Skidklubb1:33:162033
22Markus Lindblom1977Medikus AB1:33:522016
23Håkan Nummedal1968SEB IF1:35:312043
24Ulf Hellman19681:39:102038
25Andreas Ramsbacher19811:42:522031
26Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna1:47:432023
 Peter Mild1967Medikus ABBrutit2049