Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2008

Antal fullföljande: 1469
Antal startande: 1477

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   
2,3 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Kajsa Petersson1981Hässelby SK0:36:491371
2Aimee Finlay1981HOVÅS0:37:371372
3Anne-Louise Nilsson1972Filipstads IF FIK0:38:271361
4Christin Johansson Borg1978IF Kville0:40:001277
5Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville0:40:021004
6Karin Nilsson1982Slagnäs IF0:40:331005
7Karin Swenson1968IF Kville0:40:411399
8Johanna Ericson1978GÖTEBORG0:41:371347
9Johanna Strömberg1987Hälle IF0:41:511398
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:41:561362
11Carina Dandebo1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:081293
12Malin Holmberg1981GÖTEBORG0:42:191317
13Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:42:231332
14Lena Westman1975Hälle IF0:42:361006
15Eva Fridman1971Harry IF0:42:481007
16Katarina Hesselgren1972HOVÅS0:43:021257
17Helen Tedeholm1978FK Herkules0:43:262298
18Clary Cameras1964IF Kville0:43:571385
19Jenny Boberg1978IF Rigor0:44:121356
20Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:44:231381
21Caroline Svensson1964IK Akele0:44:371294
22Lotta Kymmer1968Sävedalens AIK0:45:001387
23Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:491319
24Nenne Karlsson1969TORSLANDA0:46:531058
25Georg Hällstorp1973Team Tomtemor0:46:541373
26Jessica Greften1966MÖLNLYCKE0:47:211349
27Jenny Davidsson1981HiQ Göteborg AB0:47:281274
28Amanda Lahti1990Sävedalens AIK0:47:291018
29Josefin Nyqvist1990Tingbergs AIS0:47:311305
30Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:47:321308
31Marie Nyström1972BILLDAL0:47:351339
32Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:351367
33Martina Ekroth1980BILLDAL0:47:451133
34Pernilla Salomonsson1975GÖTEBORG0:47:471394
35Pernilla Johansson1971Tvärreds IF0:47:491086
36Hanna Höög1973KUNGSBACKA0:48:101190
37Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:48:121377
38Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:48:191101
39Kati Kauranen1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:48:331154
40Catharina Fredriksson1966Lag Catharina0:48:341089
41Therese Hansson Rosenqvist1968HiQ Göteborg AB0:48:361046
42Lykke Barck1974GÖTEBORG0:48:371273
43Lena Holmström1965FLODA0:48:411065
44Ylva Sunesson1982OK Alehof0:48:541258
45Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:48:551114
46Annika Holmström1965VÅRGÅRDA0:49:001353
47Lena Thor1967Högby IF0:49:021348
48Lola Gustafson1966MÖLNDAL0:49:081156
49Linda Ljungberg1982UDDEVALLA0:49:101254
50Ingrid Landerin1965Postens IF Göteborg0:49:151335
51Linda Stakkestad19760:49:292300
52Anneli Johansson1981GÖTEBORG0:49:321292
53Elisabet Myrén1979GÖTEBORG0:49:421297
54Bodil Hjelm1977STENUNGSUND0:49:451061
55Camilla Millqvist19740:49:471393
56Annika Larsson1982GÖTEBORG0:49:471127
57Ulrika Strempel1971Gothenburg Gruesome HHH0:49:491682
58Solgerd Eydal1979IK Stern0:50:301392
59Anette Bernhed1965FK Herkules0:50:331285
60Mia Edofsson1972Friskis & Svettis Kungälv0:50:341128
61Gunilla Ottersten1977GÖTEBORG0:50:451106
62Emma Sjöstedt1978GÖTEBORG0:50:471081
63Helena Diurlin1976GÖTEBORG0:50:511314
64Hanna Andersson1985Göteborgs FIF0:50:531068
65Sofia Eriksson1985JÖNKÖPING0:50:541359
66Emma Malmberg1979GÖTEBORG0:50:541209
67Annika Ulff1978HISINGS BACKA0:50:551137
68Li Hagström1981FK Herkules0:50:571009
69Katja Viklund1972GÖTEBORG0:51:111300
70Molly Streijffert1984Postens IF Göteborg0:51:131334
71Annika Wahlgren1964SÄVE0:51:321105
72Cecilia Hedström19720:51:332299
73Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK0:51:371103
74Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:51:401324
75Helen Holbeck1968GÖTEBORG0:51:421331
76Carina Lund1970GÖTEBORG0:51:421210
77Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:451091
78Susanne Hedberg1965HINDÅS0:51:461397
79Liselott Holmberg1978Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:51:541272
80Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:51:561100
81Camilla Carlsson1971*0:51:581344
82Karin Knutsson1976GÖTEBORG0:51:581350
83Maria Fager1980GÖTEBORG0:52:011364
84Anna Carlsson1966GÖTEBORG0:52:041201
85Ingela Thunberg1966OK Alehof0:52:041168
86Pernilla Rönnefors1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:051288
87Karin Lindhén1965STENKULLEN0:52:111224
88Gudrun Wadman1960Göteborg-Majorna OK0:52:151175
89Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:211236
90Ann-Louise Rotting1970DALSJÖFORS0:52:312295
91Linda Hjälmered1971GÖTEBORG0:52:351386
92Sandra Thorén1976GÖTEBORG0:52:401122
93Britt-Marie Jannö1965ÄLVÄNGEN0:52:471174
94Anette Lerneryd1961GRÅBO0:52:481170
95Pia Johansson1967GÖTEBORG0:52:581400
96Madelene Petersson1969TORSLANDA0:53:061163
97Elisabeth Engman1970Sjövalla FK0:53:091092
98Nina Hedkvist1963LINDOME0:53:121027
99Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL0:53:161132
100Magdalena Olausson1966IK Jogg0:53:231060
101Sarah Carlsson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:53:261320
102Monika Estenberger1965Finspångs SOK0:53:281375
103Therése Simonsson1987Saint Pauls0:53:311026
104Kornelia Krumkühler1971GÖTEBORG0:53:361343
105Louise Plato1966GÖTEBORG0:53:501243
106Aase Björnstad1959ARB Revision AB0:53:561279
107Helene Björk1965GÖTEBORG0:53:571011
108Christine Ericsson1970KULLAVIK0:54:001129
109Petra Skoglund Johansson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:031002
110Heidi Claesson1959MULLSJÖ0:54:061177
111Lena Landström1963Bollebygds IF0:54:061299
112Sofi Levinsson1982Triathlon Väst0:54:101502
113Camilla Vahe1985GÖTEBORG0:54:121085
114Emelie Jessen-Winbo1984Falkenbergs RR0:54:151117
115Ann-Britt Bökmark1970Partillebo0:54:161290
116Linda Ekberg1972KARLSTAD0:54:181131
117Maria Neth1980Rya IF0:54:201298
118Marie Romell1973LINDOME0:54:221062
119Marina Andihn1976Rävlanda AIS0:54:221139
120Gunilla Toth1973STRÖMSTAD0:54:261291
121Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:54:321151
122Maria Grunnegård1975SOLLEBRUNN0:54:361267
123Brenda Waidele1966GÖTEBORG0:54:421037
124Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:54:451271
125Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson1979Töringe0:54:501368
126Sara Persson1976Rävlanda AIS0:55:091138
127Lena Larsen1962Postens IF Göteborg0:55:121337
128Camilla Lundborg1971VINGÅKER0:55:181135
129Linda Rundberg1979Risifrutti0:55:261342
130Lotta Svärd1970PARTILLE0:55:261309
131Liselotte Ågren1975IK Jogg0:55:301389
132Anna Cognell1965Bulycke Ryttarförening0:55:311146
133Emma Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF0:55:381042
134Christine Lidström1972KODE0:55:401153
135Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:55:441123
136Anna Hagström1970Falkenbergs OK0:55:461180
137Elinor Doverbo1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:481173
138Marie Koch1962GÖTEBORG0:55:561301
139Ulrika Zackrisson1973LINDOME0:55:591063
140Helene Kronberg1969LANDVETTER0:56:001388
141Charlotta Ling1971Änggården Runners0:56:081096
142Suzanne Frendberg1967GÖTEBORG0:56:121036
143Cecilia Holzhausen1974GÖTEBORG0:56:121263
144Jessica Crafoord1980IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:56:131032
145Emma Broman1984HALMSTAD0:56:201118
146Helen Eriksson1963NYKÖPING0:56:211165
147Bodil Norderval19660:56:242296
148Catherine Szasz1963HISINGS KÄRRA0:56:341295
149Carina Blid1959TORSLANDA0:56:351015
150Lisa Grönlund1973MULLSJÖ0:56:411071
151Eva Hansdotter1962TOLLERED0:56:421376
152Ulrika Nodby1970TORSLANDA0:56:431240
153Carita Knutsson1970HISINGS BACKA0:56:461077
154Therese Larsson1987MÖLNDAL0:56:521013
155Susanne Eriksson1966GÖTEBORG0:56:541264
156Titti Ark1964Göteborg Energi IF0:57:001179
157Kristin Broman1984HALMSTAD0:57:021119
158Tove Holm1965Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:021318
159Marianne Hagström1967Änggården Runners0:57:051310
160Theres Karlsson1971Gestad SK0:57:061384
161Gunilla Kjellmer1968Santa Maria0:57:081016
162Carina Villalba1968Frösön0:57:091125
163Helena Keterlins1967SK Granan0:57:101329
164Anna-Carin Steindahl1972Stenungsunds OK0:57:131115
165Helene Åkerlund1966Dalstorp0:57:191087
166Lena Breitholtz1966Öckerös Maratonlöpare0:57:201338
167Liselotte Westerlind1968Hills GC0:57:221382
168Rebecca Rellmark1966Lubbarna LPU0:57:231171
169Jessica Lind1973GÖTEBORG0:57:251232
170Anne Hammar1964TORSLANDA0:57:261028
171Karin Andréasson Tegeman1984VEDUM0:57:291082
172Elin Arvidsson1989HISINGS BACKA0:57:421157
173Sofia Adolfsson1979IK Ymer0:57:521390
174Petra Holmstrand1968Gothenburg Gruesome HHH0:57:561681
175Siv Larsson1960Swedbank0:57:581379
176Liza Markert1970SÄTILA0:58:101216
177Lise-Lott Rohdin1971NÖDINGE0:58:111031
178Ulrika Karpefors1970BORÅS0:58:131140
179Stina Hagman1966KODE0:58:151289
180Jenny Möllebro1975IK Jogg0:58:181158
181Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:58:231333
182Anna Staxäng1974BILLDAL0:58:241017
183Frida Bengtsson1986Önnereds IK0:58:251345
184Katerina Nilsson-Sjölander1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:311110
185Anna Löfberg1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:341325
186Magdalena Sundqvist1972KUNGSBACKA0:58:391012
187Katarina Gustavsson1969HISINGS BACKA0:58:411023
188Anne-Charlotte Radtke1967GÖTEBORG0:58:441352
189Steffi Golkowski1982SURTE0:58:451315
190Monika Lundmark1962Skillingaryds FK0:58:471019
191Marie Hermansson1959LINDOME0:58:491053
192Carin Skoglund1963LINDOME0:58:511197
193Anna Ahlqwist1962Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:551178
194Marianne Olsson1963STOCKHOLM0:59:021172
195Takako Furukawa1978GÖTEBORG0:59:091102
196Helena Bengtsson1974TORNA HÄLLESTAD0:59:101155
197Ann Ransgård1968Maramix0:59:111346
198Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:59:171365
199Jessica Berntsson1979MÖLNDAL0:59:271030
200Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966IK Jogg0:59:291051
201Martina Albo1983GÖTEBORG0:59:401120
202Madeline Eliasson1989FALKENBERG0:59:451369
203Jenny Olsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:541052
204Anneli Gustavsson1964HINDÅS0:59:581130
205Solweig Sunden Pikner1948ASKIM0:59:591266
206Maria Nilsson1969Äspereds IF1:00:071075
207Susanne Knutsson1962GÖTEBORG1:00:211302
208Jenny Frank1978ANGERED1:00:261159
209Agneta Niemi1963VÄXJÖ1:00:481079
210Åse Sundström1965LERUM1:00:521358
211Maria Ingvarson1964FJÄRÅS1:00:551143
212Karin Jansson1969GÖTEBORG1:00:551296
213Lina Buhre1977GÖTEBORG1:00:561311
214Johanna Nilsson1972GÖTEBORG1:00:581312
215Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA1:01:011366
216Cajsa Gustavsson1973SÄVE1:01:011380
217Maja Brytting1987Värmdö1:01:041268
218Johanna Melin1986Fjärås AIK1:01:071395
219Åsa Opperud1964Räddningstjänstens IF1:01:091124
220Malin Bergström1982ANGERED1:01:201357
221Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS1:01:311136
222Marie Blomqvist1974OLOFSTORP1:01:491076
223Eva Rihm1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:541354
224Therese Persson1979KUNGÄLV1:02:041088
225Annika Green1978YTTERBY1:02:071035
226Yvonne Bengtsson1961GÖTEBORG1:02:141056
227Jennie Bergman1977GÖTEBORG1:02:211370
228Jenny Krans1978LANDVETTER1:02:211245
229Lena Nygren1965TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:271383
230Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:02:321278
231Annika Hallberg1962Majornas IK1:02:351074
232Katharina Jonsson1974GÖTEBORG1:02:351328
233Melanie Gaßen1972LM Lüneburg1:02:411038
234Maria Blom1971HISINGS KÄRRA1:02:451003
235Helene Forsberg1962HISINGS BACKA1:02:491073
236Sofia Ohlsson1979LINDOME1:02:541270
237Mariann Settlin1962GÖTEBORG1:03:081112
238Sigrid Melchior1981GÖTEBORG1:03:101307
239Susanna Samelius1959KÅLLERED1:03:121093
240Susanne Jalvemyr1980STOCKHOLM1:03:131306
241Sandra Vähäkuopus1990GÖTEBORG1:03:181225
242Karin Juter1960LINDOME1:03:221084
243Beata Olin1968MULLSJÖ1:03:301141
244Linda Lindström1978FRILLESÅS1:03:371391
245Kristina Ahlström1971GÖTEBORG1:03:371194
246Erika Aghamn1989NOSSEBRO1:03:461111
247Shoba Franzén1979SOK Aneby1:03:481247
248Eva Axelsson1960LERUM1:03:591954
249Gabriella Anschütz1973FLODA1:04:041147
250Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG1:04:041090
251Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG1:04:061222
252Catarina Engström1971GÖTEBORG1:04:491142
253Lena Rimpi1969Hjärtums IS1:04:581330
254Lena Zetterberg1965Markbygdens OK1:05:041107
255Marianne Uhlan1972HISINGS KÄRRA1:05:101200
256Frida Boije af Gennäs1981GÖTEBORG1:05:451070
257Jessika Carlsson1982ÖREBRO1:05:571355
258Roxane Enberg-De Windt1964GÖTEBORG1:06:011169
259Lena Selin1964ASKIM1:06:051162
260Arti Berg1975GÖTEBORG1:06:181095
261Petra Gardtman1971KÄRNA1:06:211176
262Ann-Britt Tjernqvist1965UDDEVALLA1:06:231049
263Gunilla Dynebrink1959KUNGÄLV1:06:281374
264Nina Isetorp1974HISINGS KÄRRA1:06:481039
265Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:06:531251
266Eva-Lena Andersson1968OLOFSTORP1:07:031269
267Chnar Kader1984BERGSJÖN1:07:151113
268Ursula Alvarado1970HISINGS BACKA1:07:591069
269Christina Andersson1972GÖTEBORG1:08:011211
270Johanna Larsson1975MÖLNDAL1:09:461396
271Mia Strömland1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:10:001282
272Annica Svensson1982Askeberga1:10:031363
273Lisa Iverstam1970MÖLNDAL1:10:131283
274Anna-Lena Palm1965GÖTEBORG1:10:221104
275Lisa Baagøe1971GÖTEBORG1:11:111109
276Kathrine Hårdmark1979GÖTEBORG1:11:241192
277Helen Peterson1971TORSLANDA1:12:041149
278Tina Åström1961Sävedalens AIK1:12:161351
279Marie Arnhage1972GRÅBO1:13:531059
280Ingrid Nordén1970ANGERED1:15:061253
281Mona Wallin1965ROMELANDA1:15:371246
282Susanne Westlund1964HÅLTA1:16:521259
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Ylva Gefvert1958OK P40:46:251839
2Hillevi Pennholm1955LK TV880:48:531834
3Britt-Marie Wiman1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:48:581841
4Kerstin Tingberg1958GÖTEBORG0:49:041844
5Gunilla Conway1955SÄVEDALEN0:50:411803
6Carina Egerbo1956TORSLANDA0:51:261804
7Ann-Catrin Röjvik1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:411842
8Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:491833
9Maj-Lis Ståhlgren1955IF Skattmasarna0:53:281807
10Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:53:331815
11Tuula Söderström1953GÖTEBORG0:53:461805
12Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958NOSSEBRO0:53:521811
13Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:53:591845
14Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:54:561813
15Merit Hellsmark1944Ericsson IF0:56:391835
16Elisabet Hemlin1957IK Uven0:57:411822
17Viveka Lundegård1955KARLSTAD0:58:151816
18Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:58:201843
19Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:58:561360
20Ing-Britt Lind1947Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg0:59:291825
21Yvonne Swerdh1954ÅSA0:59:331809
22Marie Schörling1953Kanonerna0:59:401837
23Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD1:00:131817
24Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR1:01:031821
25Aina Johansson1945Frivolten1:02:471801
26Elisabeth Bergman1951PARTILLE1:02:521846
27Karin Bäcker1952GÖTEBORG1:03:321818
28Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:03:391836
29Gunnel Hilmersson1951HISINGS KÄRRA1:04:011830
30Agnes Wold1955GÖTEBORG1:05:011827
31Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK1:08:551826
32Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:11:381808
33Agneta Winbo-Jessen1958Falkenbergs RR1:13:371814
34Anki Persson1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:13:581847
35Rita Blomqvist1955LANDVETTER1:15:411832
 Inger Wärn-Josefsson1955Mullsjö SOKBrutit1840
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Oskar Käck1982Hälle IF0:30:16651
2Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:30:31598
3Peter Gross1985Hässelby SK0:31:20620
4Andreas Åhwall1989Hässelby SK0:31:50623
5Henry Gross1985Hässelby SK0:32:02621
6Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:32:07652
7Anders Soovik1976Mölndals AIK0:33:38328
8Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:33:49664
9Patrik Nyström1970Ullevi FK0:34:006
10Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:02627
11Zakaria Azzeddine1989Sävedalens AIK0:34:09850
12Alexis Mutabazi1990Mölndals AIK0:34:21599
13Thomas Carlsson1968Sävedalens AIK0:34:27769
14Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:34:43597
15Anton Lernstål1989Lidköpings IS 0:35:05544
16Robert Westman1975Hälle IF0:35:078
17Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:35:09335
18Edvin Karlsson1980OK Denseln0:35:18837
19Jan Svensson1975Trollhättans IF friidrott0:35:24549
20Ronnie Ripgården1970KUNGSBACKA0:35:35903
21Ted Ås1972Triathlon Väst0:35:49911
22Jari Repo1976Trollhättans IF friidrott0:36:05550
23John Karlsson1981K3 IF / Officerslaget0:36:12763
24Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:36:29841
25Kai Hanssen1971Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF0:36:3012
26Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIK0:36:41334
27Thomas Rennemo1972ANGERED0:36:47632
28Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:36:53212
29Joakim Bellander1970Team Skavsåret IF0:36:55797
30Bobby Hermansson1966Uddevalla SK0:36:57711
31Johannes Erixon1977KISTA0:36:57164
32Viktor Rosander1978CK Master0:37:07765
33Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:37:16218
34Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:37:1811
35Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & Sko0:37:19503
36Christer Ekdahl1978Örslösa IF0:37:26786
37Andreas Wahlberg1978K3 IF0:37:31708
38Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst0:37:33379
39Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK0:37:4610
40Kristoffer Thorsson1984Hälle IF0:37:53653
41Jerker Öhrfeldt1977STOCKHOLM0:37:56781
42Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:37:58712
43Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:38:0414
44Mattias Jansson1968Postens IF Göteborg0:38:20648
45Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:38:22778
46Anders Folkesson1979FK Studenterna0:38:24782
47Sebastian Olvmo1989STENUNGSUND0:38:29197
48Ralph Johansson1960Strömstad Löparklubb0:38:31617
49Björn Lindkvist1975Sjövalla FK0:38:34732
50Örjan Gustafsson1970Lidköpings IS 0:38:36853
51Peter Häger1962Kinnaströms SK0:38:38838
52Jonas Lindkvist1973Astra Tech IF0:38:41183
53Johan Ljung1977GöteborgsOperan0:38:44693
54Mattias Heimdahl1976Håfreströms IF0:38:49785
55Niclas Norrlén1976Hills GC0:38:53803
56Per Svensson1963Trollhättans IF friidrott0:38:56546
57Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA0:38:58166
58Nils Rydh1965Wilfast0:39:09538
59Joakim Kjellander1970Kvänums IF0:39:17737
60Johan Thorell1978Björnstorps IF0:39:20814
61Torbjörn Gelotte1976Hisingens CK0:39:21555
62Mikael Olsson1970ALINGSÅS0:39:2124
63Mattias Karlsson1980OK Alehof0:39:2425
64Michael Mårdh1977FK Studenterna0:39:25829
65Tomas Salomonsson1968Trollhättans IF friidrott0:39:32547
66Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:39:39839
67Markus Wennberg1974YTTERBY0:39:43198
68Henrik Hallberg1980Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:39:46819
69Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:39:47439
70Victor Grané1982GÖTEBORG0:39:50209
71Mikael Väisänen1964IFK Skövde Friidrott0:39:53686
72Bengt Rydberg1979Åkereds TK0:39:55806
73Martin Hedbäck1965IK Bocksjön0:39:56579
74Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF0:39:5715
75Anders Lindgren1963Uddevalla SK0:39:59215
76Johan Angmyr1965Uddevalla SK0:40:01902
77Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:40:01243
78Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK0:40:03455
79Mattias Jonsson1976FSK0:40:08246
80Tommy Ask1968Zinkteknik AB0:40:149
81Anders Thor1963Högby IF0:40:16682
82Martin Syrén1968GÖTEBORG0:40:17237
83Erik Heyman1977GÖTEBORG0:40:22584
84Jonas Hellberg1970MÖLNDAL0:40:26261
85Christoffer Ljungné1990Ullevi FK0:40:28619
86Jan Wiktorsson1974PARANOID T.C0:40:30633
87Robert Bernhardsson1965Kongahälla AIK0:40:31649
88Fredrik Svensson1972Intersport0:40:35675
89Jörgen Nilsson1965VALLDA0:40:3916
90Roland Kindslätt1959Uddevalla SK0:40:53570
91Petter Restorp1977GÖTEBORG0:40:57774
92Eric Persson1963Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:41:00616
93Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:41:03272
94Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg0:41:06713
95Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:41:07534
96Pierre Ekvall1964Strömstad Löparklubb0:41:09618
97Martin Larzén1980Skäggrosens extreme0:41:10755
98Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff0:41:11694
99Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg0:41:14380
100Olof Holmdahl1980K3 IF0:41:16731
101Mattias Bernson1974NYHAMNSLÄGE0:41:21725
102Ulf Larsson1972SOK Träff, KARLSBORG0:41:24260
103Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:41:2619
104Jan Marton1964KPMG IF0:41:38698
105Franz Johnsson1963Navåsens FK0:41:41228
106Jimmy Evaldsson1977Kvänums IF0:41:43734
107Thomas Andersson1960Club Ski & Run0:41:44669
108Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG0:41:46315
109Martin Lind1980UMEÅ0:41:46603
110Jimmy Eriksson1981SOK Knallen0:41:48743
111Christer Svantesson1964Scan AB0:41:52462
112Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE0:42:05722
113Mats Hansson1962KUNGSBACKA0:42:052297
114Klas Håkan Engman1970Sjövalla FK0:42:11155
115Sven Diurlin1974GF Kennedy0:42:12587
116Jens Breaum1966Gothenburg Gruesome HHH0:42:12710
117Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:42:12201
118Erik Arnström1978Jeppesen Runners0:42:14273
119Oskar Samuelsson1990Hällesåker IF0:42:2118
120Kjell Hermansson1967Stenungsunds OK0:42:23590
121Erling Larsson1980SURTE0:42:25612
122Björn Fredriksson1973IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:42:2513
123Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:42:30815
124Johan Schäfer1982Ullevi FK0:42:31741
125Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:42:31204
126Jonas Sjöstedt1970IK Jogg0:42:32250
127Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:42:36537
128Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:39552
129Marcus Andersson1978Bockarna Bruse SK0:42:39817
130Henrik Gustafsson1970IK Jogg0:42:42744
131Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:42:45471
132Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab IF0:42:46557
133Christoffer Arvidsson1973ASKIM0:42:4830
134Johan Myrberg1980GÖTEBORG0:42:49133
135Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY0:42:53607
136Arvid Guthed1976GÖTEBORG0:42:5542
137Anders Mutén1968GÖTEBORG0:42:57429
138Fredrik Holmquist1972IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:42:59138
139Tuve Kwarnmark1964Anderstorps OK0:43:00441
140Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:43:02518
141Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:43:04575
142Rikard Nilsson1965KUNGÄLV0:43:04285
143Anders Rylander1977Göteborgs Skidklubb0:43:16805
144Stephan Hesselgren1968HOVÅS0:43:17463
145Martin Versén1976IK Jogg0:43:2322
146Fredrik Lerjestedt1972FLODA0:43:28852
147Arild Vaktskjold1962Nordnes IL0:43:30844
148Jonatan Rådbring1973Vägverket Sundiväst0:43:31313
149Per Yxne19730:43:32689
150Erik Hjelmström1963Sävedalens Cykelklubb0:43:32442
151Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar0:43:34622
152Håkan Eliasson1968Hammarö0:43:34702
153Samir Touam1976LERUM0:43:3535
154Lars Eliasson1962IK Jogg0:43:36195
155Niklas Karlsson1972IK Jogg0:43:37180
156Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:43:38760
157Stefan Kimming1965FK Herkules0:43:44177
158Lars Eriksson1969LINDOME0:43:44427
159Kjell-Åke Engström1968LINDOME0:43:46121
160Niklas Fröjd1964MÖLNLYCKE0:43:46687
161Michael Zantelid1974GÖTEBORG0:43:46319
162Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:43:49505
163Albin Tedenbrant1990GÖTEBORG0:43:51610
164Jonn Forsell1965LINDOME0:43:521
165Andreas Wennergrund1981KUNGSBACKA0:43:5234
166Max Bergström1968IK Stern0:43:54528
167Tommy Karlsson1968ENSKEDE0:43:55216
168Lucien Koopmans1968KWH Distans0:43:55458
169Christer Olsson1970UDDEVALLA0:43:57912
170Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL0:43:57411
171Fredrik Pernstrand1975HiQ Göteborg AB0:43:59507
172Mattias Hjälmered1972Partille Badminton0:44:05795
173Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:44:06193
174Anders Bükk1963KUNGSBACKA0:44:16524
175Tommy Goldman1962Åkereds TK0:44:17221
176Mikael Christenson1963Sävedalens AIK0:44:19630
177Rickard Evaldsson1982Kvänums IF0:44:25735
178Örjan Ahnoff1985Sköldinge0:44:26140
179Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:44:27317
180Martin Andersson1983Kvänums IF0:44:27813
181Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:44:322
182Mats Sandell1961IK Jogg0:44:32397
183Per Näslund1965OK Landehof0:44:34842
184Ulf Stenberg1963LERUM0:44:36695
185Staffan Neth1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:44:37564
186Carl-Eric Carlsson1961FK Friskus-Varberg0:44:38808
187Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:44:39750
188Niklas Sundahl1978GÖTEBORG0:44:39835
189David Muir1975HISINGS BACKA0:44:4174
190Tommy Svensson1975IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:44:41849
191Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:44:41257
192Leif Julin1959Team Skavsåret IF0:44:4328
193Krister Syrtén1973MÖLNDAL0:44:43502
194Ove Bladh1967GÖTEBORG0:44:45684
195Johannes Karlsson1983Svanesunds GIF0:44:47585
196Lars Johansson1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:4723
197Niclas Eliasson1968TORSLANDA0:44:52692
198Leif Torstensson1959NOL0:44:53333
199Harri Mourujärvi1966Team Kungälv0:44:54118
200Anders Lundgren1977GÖTEBORG0:44:5427
201Peter Bjuvestig1964KUNGÄLV0:44:56213
202Lennart Gillström1967IK Stern0:44:56671
203Mikael Lipschütz1974FK Herkules0:44:56614
204Johan Wehle1981GÖTEBORG0:44:5931
205Svante Lundgren1971GÖTEBORG0:45:01566
206Stefan Johansson1990IK Pallas0:45:03676
207Patrik Josefsson1972MJÖBÄCK0:45:05721
208Peter Öhman1972Göteborg Energi AB0:45:06596
209Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:45:08425
210Per Grönberg1981GÖTEBORG0:45:14306
211Fredrik Hallström1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:45:15688
212Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:18826
213Jerry Rydberg1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:18268
214Magnus Söderström1967HiQ Göteborg AB0:45:19504
215Emanuel Olsson1968Friluftsfrämjandet0:45:23793
216Daniel Romero1984GÖTEBORG0:45:28660
217Bertil Gummesson1977GÖTEBORG0:45:29208
218Bo Sjökvist1973GÖTEBORG0:45:30661
219Conrad Thompson1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:32493
220Johan Olausson Lord1980SOK Knallen0:45:32742
221Lars Rosencrantz1971Triathlon Väst0:45:37322
222Peter Norén1968Bergums IF0:45:4317
223Fredrik Gustavsson1968Volvo IT0:45:45355
224Richard Lundström1976Göteborg Energi AB0:45:46327
225Per Svensson1968IK Jogg0:45:47286
226Lennart Ört1960Sätila SK0:45:47700
227Kenth Magnusson1963Osteopat Kliniken0:45:4826
228Martin Rickardsson1981GÖTEBORG0:45:4933
229Christian Koch1965GÖTEBORG0:45:5040
230Robert Ström1977Tjejerna0:45:52349
231Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:57274
232Fredrik Svanå1968VARBERG0:45:57796
233Mattias Ernås1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:58115
234Fredrik Lind1974Schackspelarna IF0:45:59486
235Cristian Mari1971Pågens IF0:46:01297
236Christer Betsholtz19590:46:01822
237Johan Wagner1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:02175
238Stefan Oliv1971Änggården Runners0:46:03269
239Torbjörn Karlsson1962Gestad SK0:46:04791
240Johan Radix1986Föreningen Nordens Ungdomsförbund0:46:05909
241Per Bengtsson1971Turbo IF0:46:08581
242Mats Frendberg1967GÖTEBORG0:46:0852
243Thord Skarin19710:46:08748
244Patrik Gustafson1965MÖLNDAL0:46:08280
245Thomas Nilsson1969GÖTEBORG0:46:11545
246Mats Fredriksson1971SK Granan0:46:12604
247Emanuel Berg1987BRÅLANDA0:46:13461
248Lars Hilmersson1959LINDOME0:46:14434
249Magnus Ramfelt1965HUSKVARNA0:46:15752
250Anton Hemlin1988IK Uven0:46:17277
251Daniel Bäckman1985Tjörns Badmintonklubb0:46:20672
252Magnus Franck1963Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:46:22784
253Pelle Lindgren1972AIK0:46:25422
254Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:46:30200
255Göran Dalebjörk1967UCKLUM0:46:32188
256Claes Tisell1974Rederi AB Transatlantic0:46:33729
257Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen FIK0:46:3829
258Georg Hällstorp1973Team Tomtemor0:46:38762
259Christian Calvert1980Team Chiropractic0:46:4032
260Mathias Engqvist1975SJUNTORP0:46:4048
261Thomas Johansson1970GÖTEBORG0:46:43284
262Jonas Nilsson1970HISINGS BACKA0:46:45706
263Tony Donnellan1965Road Runners0:46:47643
264Stefan Johansson1974KÄRNA0:46:48515
265Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:46:49609
266Magnus Törnqvist1974LERUM0:46:49147
267Klas Adolfsson1972IK Ymer0:46:49804
268Ingemar Blom1967Gnellspikes Multisport Club0:46:49807
269Mikael Wikholm-Olsson1977Jogginggruppen Int.0:46:51108
270Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:46:5139
271Mikael Söderholm1960STOCKHOLM0:46:56242
272Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:46:56287
273Johan Ekeroth1970New Balance0:46:57522
274Henrik Kullander1984HJÄLTEBY0:46:57262
275Svante Ljunggren1981GÖTEBORG0:46:5950
276Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:47:01325
277Ingvar Berg1960BRÅLANDA0:47:02460
278Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:47:03921
279Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:47:0397
280Christian Fager1974GÖTEBORG0:47:05740
281Glenn Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG0:47:05779
282Jonny Brun1963OK Alehof0:47:07168
283Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC0:47:08904
284Fredrik Jonsson1971Roadrunners IF0:47:10767
285Peter Bengtsson1965GÖTEBORG0:47:10388
286Peter Asp1966GÖTEBORG0:47:1249
287Peter Eriksson1973STOCKHOLM0:47:13764
288Morgan Persson1964Ullevi FK0:47:13514
289Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst0:47:13241
290Stefan Anerönn1971Gnellspikes Multisport Club0:47:15491
291Olle Jivhem1964GÖTEBORG0:47:17501
292Johannes Ahlstedt1982Ryda SK0:47:17811
293Johan Wallin1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:18594
294Rolf Ohlsson1959JMAC Scandinavia0:47:18728
295Martin Johnsson1965Johnsson Pasta AB0:47:19169
296Robert Jansson1987ÄLVÄNGEN0:47:20393
297Lars Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:47:20196
298Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst0:47:22589
299Henrik Andersson1973Komet Club Rouleur0:47:24733
300Linus Ericsson1983STOCKHOLM0:47:25583
301Stefan Karlsson1966LJUNGSKILE0:47:265
302Magnus Ulin1965SUNDSVALL0:47:28142
303Mikael Jansson1974ALAFORS0:47:30723
304Michael Nordstedt1967IFK Skövde Friidrott0:47:32685
305Torbjörn Nilsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:47:32662
306Fredrik Magnusson1983Hällesåker IF0:47:34611
307Sverker Jacobson1968Sävedalens AIK0:47:36593
308Mikael Zackrisson1973LINDOME0:47:37122
309Henrik Dittmer1976BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ0:47:38426
310Fredrik Mindelsohn1971FLODA0:47:38157
311Stuart Sharp1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:39162
312Joakim Larsson1967Falkenbergs RR0:47:41536
313Svante Berggren1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:42454
314Anders Johanson1985HISINGS BACKA0:47:43116
315Martin Karlsson1967Team Told0:47:46749
316Morgan Lind1962GÖTEBORG0:47:46407
317Håkan Krook1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:5253
318Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:47:53655
319Fredrik Samuelsson1978GÖTEBORG0:47:55556
320Mats Ivarsson1960HINDÅS0:47:57474
321Peter Blomgren1959GPFF0:48:03846
322Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:48:03231
323Tobias Johansson1974GÖTEBORG0:48:06143
324Filip Lundgren1972YTTERBY0:48:07565
325Anders Pettersson1972FK Herkules0:48:07485
326Glenn Johansson1965SPEKERÖD0:48:08523
327Joakim Laigar1985BILLDAL0:48:09520
328Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:48:11551
329Anders Ahl1964Alebrottarna0:48:14182
330Pelle Eriksson1960Jonsereds IF0:48:15174
331Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe0:48:16802
332Johan Scheers1979GÖTEBORG0:48:18100
333Daniel Zorman1989Zorman.se0:48:19910
334Mikael Åbark1959ÅSA0:48:21773
335Ronnie Jönsson1975STÖLLET0:48:22834
336Fredrik Nilsson1969Äspereds IF0:48:27135
337Andreas Hylén1974GÖTEBORG0:48:3061
338Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:48:31202
339Leo Fyrsten1963MÖLNLYCKE0:48:32479
340Jimmy Nielsen1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:48:33519
341Bob Johansson1968GAIS0:48:35211
342Curt Hammar1962TORSLANDA0:48:36205
343Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:48:38467
344Mårten Larsson1960Kumla Skidförening0:48:38780
345Jörgen Ohlsson1962Volvo IF0:48:39432
346Thor Singh1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:40136
347Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:48:41103
348Anders Olausson1960STENUNGSUND0:48:41227
349Alistair Maclean1968GÖTEBORG0:48:43293
350Mikael Rosén1971LSG Sky Chefs0:48:45179
351Håkan Nordin1959JÖNKÖPING0:48:4857
352Björn Skarin1967KÅLLERED0:48:49697
353Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:48:52236
354Anders Järnstedt1981Knäckebröhult IF0:48:56601
355Robert Jallmehn1968Göteborgs Judoklubb0:48:56828
356Anders Lindgren1960ALINGSÅS0:48:58497
357Tommy Bjuvestig1989GÖTEBORG0:49:00254
358Peter Ohlsson1980EMT AB0:49:003
359Göran Wendéus1966TSM-running0:49:04318
360Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK0:49:0447
361Jonas Östergaard1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:04223
362Michael Nilsson1971Azalea BK0:49:08294
363Michael Jonsson1974LANDVETTER0:49:13640
364Thomas Steindahl1970Stenungsunds OK0:49:13170
365Jonas Lundell1972NCC Kamratklubb0:49:15726
366Anders Gunnarsson1961GÖTEBORG0:49:17194
367Göran Bergström1964Riv Globen0:49:19525
368Mats Rotting1969DALSJÖFORS0:49:19848
369Mikael Stenberg1985Fria Radikaler IK0:49:20701
370Thomas Ottosson1966KUNGÄLV0:49:21560
371Niclas Holmberg1966IT Coach0:49:23338
372Tilo Reuter1969Green Cargo OPU0:49:25450
373Niklas Einarsson1972Triathlon Väst0:49:2746
374Stefan Nilsson1967Pågens IF0:49:33298
375Jesper Hess1967ALINGSÅS0:49:33770
376Jeroen Jansen1960HISINGS KÄRRA0:49:35578
377Rasmus Andersson1979Pågens IF0:49:35296
378Jan Harrisson1972New Balance0:49:35516
379Sam Bjur1966HISINGS KÄRRA0:49:36144
380Mats Holmqvist1960Friluftsfrämjandet0:49:37794
381Andreas Forslund1981GÖTEBORG0:49:38527
382Carl Magnus Greften1965MÖLNLYCKE0:49:38683
383Martin Weimarck1965IK Stern0:49:41798
384Peter Ståhl1965SOK Knallen0:49:42230
385Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS0:49:44245
386Torbjörn Hansson1962Donator AB0:49:46409
387Per Ottosson1960ALINGSÅS0:49:47771
388Roger Mörck1969LERUM0:49:50207
389Peter Ivarsson1962KÄRNA0:49:51431
390Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA0:49:52288
391Reza Gezavati1964Azalea BK0:49:55153
392Reine Josgård1967Pågens IF0:49:58295
393Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:50:00696
394Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG0:50:00137
395Martin Koch1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:02428
396Michel Örtenfelt1969HISINGS KÄRRA0:50:04128
397Fredrik Olsson1973Hallerna IF0:50:06761
398Klas Flärdh1961SÖDRA SANDBY0:50:07574
399Thomas Köre1962Sävedalens AIK0:50:08629
400Fredrik Andersson1979Halmstads OK0:50:09670
401Crister Dahlgren1962SK Elfsborg0:50:09825
402Patrik Castillo1977GÖTEBORG0:50:0994
403Klas Yman1963KUNGÄLV0:50:1154
404Jonas Bergqvist1988TORSLANDA0:50:1381
405Peter Wallin1968Siemens0:50:16451
406Ronnie Larsen1961GÖTEBORG0:50:1665
407Ronald Lai1967EKA Chemicals AB0:50:18543
408Mats Petersson1963Volvo Penta0:50:19279
409Robin Nilsson1982GÖTEBORG0:50:20576
410Johan Alander1960GÖTEBORG0:50:21124
411Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:50:21470
412Pierre Setteskog1974Ementor0:50:24738
413Janne Hofgren Patala1979Hisingens CK0:50:25705
414Jonas Persson1974ATEA0:50:25449
415Jonas Ek1966KUNGÄLV0:50:2755
416Dick Gillén1963Uddevalla SK0:50:27777
417Johan Saltin1964VÄXJÖ0:50:3460
418Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby HC0:50:39222
419Mats Lundmark1962ANDERSTORP0:50:41104
420Alf Rasmusson1963Internova0:50:43478
421Peter Kjellsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:50:43571
422Torbjorn Dahl1965STENKULLEN0:50:45415
423Magnus Roslund1975Pågens IF0:50:49299
424Patrik Widerstrand1964Volvo Cars0:50:52699
425Patrik Suu1969TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE0:50:52383
426Torbjörn Karlsson1969TORSLANDA0:50:53109
427Johan Berggren1971GÖTEBORG0:50:55171
428Mathias Uhlan1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:50:57364
429Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:50:59276
430Peter Eriksson1971IK Jogg0:51:06490
431Herman Roos1982Intersport IF0:51:08908
432Martin Björnstad1988HOVÅS0:51:11521
433Magnus Andersson1962Lag Catharina0:51:11152
434Jonas Hemlin1990IK Uven0:51:15278
435Tomas Dalkowski1983GÖTEBORG0:51:1667
436Pär Axelsson1982GÖTEBORG0:51:18311
437Gerrit Hartmann1978OSLO0:51:18256
438Peter Ramsmo1965Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:51:19707
439Olof Thimfors1990GÖTEBORG0:51:23668
440Anders Wollter1978IK Stern0:51:24265
441Martin Andrén1969STORA HÖGA0:51:25310
442Erik Ahlquist1983Ubåtsflottiljen0:51:31466
443Kent Gustafsson1959LINDOME0:51:33290
444Ragnar Larsson1960LINDOME0:51:35753
445Stefan Löfsten1967Nödinge SK0:51:37783
446Jonas Almqvist19660:51:37913
447Fredrik Breitholtz1965Öckerös Maratonlöpare0:51:37641
448Peter Löfgren1964PARTILLE0:51:39423
449Jörgen Thiel1961IK Stern0:51:40110
450Jan Palmqvist1967Hovås HC0:51:42580
451Stefan Olsson1969Bergums IF0:51:44492
452Klas Karlsson1965HiQ Göteborg AB0:51:46506
453Hrvoje Lukcec1976AGNESBERG0:51:47113
454Fredrik Söderlind1971IK Jogg0:51:48141
455Magnus Forss1969YTTERBY0:51:49224
456Patric Forsblom1975GÖTEBORG0:51:5051
457Mattias Hellström1970Riga, Lettland0:51:52691
458Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:51:53452
459Ulf Isgren1971LJUNGSKILE0:51:54123
460Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:51:54488
461Steinar Paulsen1964HISINGS BACKA0:51:58766
462Senad Gluhic1970VGT0:51:59483
463Greger Larsson1959gccab.se0:52:00567
464Juha Matti Martikainen1981Suomalaista Rautaa0:52:0176
465Peter Dahl1965Grötlunkarna0:52:01757
466Jonas Lundqvist1967GÖTEBORG0:52:02626
467Kjell Brandt1965GÖTEBORG0:52:02368
468Ante Baric1966Telia IF Göteborg0:52:03667
469Christer Larsen1961FLODA0:52:05316
470Robert Zorman1967NÖDINGE0:52:08321
471Tomas Pettersson1967TORSLANDA0:52:09639
472Olof Mattsson1983HÖNÖ0:52:09923
473Startnummer 830 0:52:11830
474Mikael Andersson1966KUNGSBACKA0:52:11758
475Larry Liedberg1969GÖTEBORG0:52:1259
476Pierre Baudelle1960GÖTEBORG0:52:14367
477Mikael Blom1964GÖTEBORG0:52:17558
478Peter Gögelein1965MÖLNLYCKE0:52:18674
479Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:52:19595
480Niclas Inerot19760:52:19812
481Roland Brengesjö1961KALMAR0:52:2362
482Olof Lindgren1984Saint Pauls0:52:2473
483Peter Klock1960IK Stern0:52:25820
484Patrik Forsell1973KUNGSBACKA0:52:26244
485Fredrik Olofsson1963GÖTEBORG0:52:26663
486Niklas Sandvik1967GAIS0:52:29824
487Johan Börjesson1979Ale 90 IK0:52:29582
488Johan Schultz1974FLODA0:52:29266
489Daniel Siverbo1972FK Herkules0:52:31832
490Olle Venbrant1962Saab Microwave Systems AB0:52:3375
491Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:52:35539
492Mathias Danielsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:40719
493Fredrik Benkelius1980BORÅS0:52:40489
494Kim Hult1978*0:52:43292
495Stefan Karlsson1965Råda BK0:52:45468
496Thomas Peterson1962TORSLANDA0:52:47258
497Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:52:51399
498Claes Dahlberg1973GÖTEBORG0:52:52499
499Martin Grill1962Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:53905
500Anders Björk1968Lerum Friidrott0:52:53500
501Tommy Johnsson1968AGNESBERG0:52:54332
502Roger Andersson1969IK Stern0:52:55768
503Anders Johansson 1970ÄLVÄNGEN0:52:57787
504Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:52:5979
505Niklas Dahlvald1988Navåsens FK0:53:00625
506Mikael Rosell1978GÖTEBORG0:53:01759
507Frank Bratt1970Sjuntorps IF0:53:04792
508Stefan Kellgren1967HÄRRYDA0:53:08831
509Mikael Larsson1973SVENLJUNGA0:53:08270
510Robin Seybold1984GÖTEBORG0:53:08577
511Gino Gugliotta1968Änggården Runners0:53:10219
512Richard Otterberg1968Kärra Klareberg IF0:53:11799
513Jonas Larsson1971GÖTEBORG0:53:1585
514Per Norrström1959SVENLJUNGA0:53:18271
515Michael Vartiainen1973Hindås Scoutkår0:53:19917
516Jörgen Claesson1963MULLSJÖ0:53:21323
517Magnus Blixt1967LINDOME0:53:23190
518Andreas Ramsbacher1981HINDÅS0:53:26922
519Stanley Eriksson1977ALINGSÅS0:53:32156
520Magnus Berndtsson1974SÄVEDALEN0:53:37665
521Roger Bramfors1970KUNGSBACKA0:53:39217
522Sten Janson1960PIXBO0:53:41563
523Erik Johansson1985GÖTEBORG0:53:47498
524Christian Gamerdinger1976Bring It On Tattoos0:53:5063
525Jonny Josefsson1964FALKENBERG0:53:52225
526Niklas Rimpi1967Lilla Edets Roddare0:53:53591
527Peder Johansson1969BORÅS0:53:55145
528Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1961PRÄSSEBO0:53:56586
529Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:54:01101
530Mattias Gustafsson1972ANGERED0:54:09378
531Birger Andersson1990IK Uven0:54:13433
532Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:54:14654
533Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:54:16475
534Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY0:54:161748
535Joakim Sandström1968Bredareds IF0:54:17342
536Johnny Larsen1975Ica Maxi Angered0:54:18809
537Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:54:20186
538Andreas Johansson1979VALLENTUNA0:54:23845
539Anders Radix1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:25907
540Asgeir Skjolden1978KUNGÄLV0:54:29238
541Thomas Stadin1963Ericsson IF0:54:2968
542Christian Blomqvist1976Bergums IF0:54:29150
543Nils Falk1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:54:34775
544Peder Backman1960ÖCKERÖ0:54:35851
545Robert Lauritsen1973BOHUS0:54:38756
546Torbjörn Ölmgren1964TORSLANDA0:54:3866
547Christian Smetana1964FLODA0:54:40117
548Erik Boge1972PARTILLE0:54:46324
549Anders Hedlund1968TROLLHÄTTAN0:54:48158
550Per-Åke Henning1974KINNA0:54:51181
551Anders Axelsson1965Finspångs SOK0:54:56772
552Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE0:54:5888
553Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:54:5980
554Per Hanstorp1963STUDIO GORDON0:55:04418
555Magnus Edvardsson1967ONSALA0:55:08513
556Tord Öhman1977GÖTEBORG0:55:14234
557Mikael Hansson1968ABE Farming Team0:55:15300
558Thomas Berthou1967CamratClubben CronoParken0:55:21634
559Staffan Melin1964FJÄRÅS0:55:29226
560Lars Lindsköld1959TORUP0:55:3287
561Peter Nathell1969SÄVEDALEN0:55:33666
562Måns Langhjelm1972GÖTEBORG0:55:33403
563Martin Eriksson1971SÄVEDALEN0:55:35469
564Magnus Berntsson1961IF Rigor0:55:35562
565Mats Bäckerstam1967Skäggrosen0:55:50754
566Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:55:54358
567Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:55:55105
568Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:55:5678
569Bengt Lundgren Hårdmark1959MARIESTAD0:55:59347
570Henrik Bona1966ALINGSÅS0:56:00703
571Jonas Nilton1976MÖLNDAL0:56:01494
572Andreas Wallin1976GÖTEBORG0:56:01495
573Dennis Ljunggren1972Ale Bollarna0:56:02184
574Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:56:05329
575Eric Samuelsson1975ÖJERSJÖ0:56:06673
576Martin Rönnfors1974LANDVETTER0:56:07810
577Christer Keskitalo1968IFK Tärendö0:56:1884
578Kentaro Furukawa1977GÖTEBORG0:56:20191
579Håkan Persson1960LEKERYD0:56:21275
580Mats Dahlrot1965IK Uven0:56:23309
581Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL0:56:25210
582Olle Norblad1963GKRC Team130:56:28435
583Urban Lingheden1965Göteborgs Skidklubb0:56:32178
584Jimmie Östman1976GÖTEBORG0:56:34602
585Marcel Hårdmark1972GÖTEBORG0:56:38348
586Thomas Hjern1960Sveriges Afghaner0:56:42788
587Dag Lindqvist1964Borgens Sportklubb0:56:45512
588Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK0:56:59745
589Peter Carlgren1967GTIF0:57:00111
590John Gustafsson1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:00130
591Hans Lindholm1969Knippla IK0:57:02716
592Johnny Stenbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:57:02259
593Glenn Svensson1961Utsiktens BK0:57:03351
594Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:57:04477
595Anders Nidler1963PIXBO0:57:11600
596Stefan Andersson1969TORSLANDA0:57:15715
597Mikael Lyngstam1978GÖTEBORG0:57:15252
598Jimmy Wikholm1974Jogginggruppen Int.0:57:16356
599Gunnar Hafvenstein1969Göteborgs Garnison0:57:2489
600Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:57:31717
601Björn Andreasson1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:33680
602Lars Jansson1963Melon0:57:33679
603Jörgen Tavander1968FLODA0:57:34112
604Fredric Thilen1976MÖLNDAL0:57:37901
605Fredrik Nordlund1966MÖLNLYCKE0:57:38340
606Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB0:57:38214
607Magnus Nylander1961Shell Raff0:57:39339
608Mikael Börjesson1970Ale 90 IK0:57:43473
609Björn Fridén1984Kullavik RC0:57:44801
610Nicklas Lorentsson1968KUNGÄLV0:57:45847
611Jörgen Thelin1969Bredaryds SOK0:57:49569
612Ulf Forsberg1959HISINGS BACKA0:57:52132
613Patrik Rullander1965Rulles IF0:57:5995
614Jan-Peder Lindeson1959GÖTEBORG0:58:03172
615Peter Versen1974LINDOME0:58:06724
616Magnus Jansson1967Torpadals IK0:58:07161
617Leif Eriksson1962RÄVLANDA0:58:0996
618Claes Nilsson1961JÖNKÖPING0:58:10727
619Håkan Jonasson1962MA Lerum0:58:10816
620Sven Andersson1965GÖTEBORG0:58:17106
621Øystein Mentzoni1974ÖDSMÅL0:58:1882
622Christer Stenström1968Bredareds IF0:58:23341
623Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:58:29139
624Ulf Holmberg1967KUNGSBACKA0:58:33720
625Marco Böger1967Lauftreff-EMST0:58:34718
626Mikael Wennerström1963ALINGSÅS0:58:35381
627Henry Andreasson1964Näsets SK0:58:36678
628Magnus Pilquist1969HÄLLINGSJÖ0:58:40160
629Greg McMichael1973SURTE0:58:44588
630Martin Frisk1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:46149
631Pierre Lauridsen1978Kvänums IF0:58:49739
632Hans Molander1972LERUM0:58:52915
633Thomas Greising1964TORSLANDA0:58:52232
634Mats Ransgård1964Maramix0:59:11677
635Pontus Almkvist1966Göteborgs Hamn AB0:59:13840
636Tobbe Josefsson1969JJ´s Däck0:59:15385
637Peter Thorbjörnsson1959KODE0:59:22833
638Stefan Bäckdahl1967GÖTEBORG0:59:24836
639Stefan Mattsson1971KÄRNA0:59:28714
640Hans Engsfelt1962GÖTEBORG0:59:33387
641Mats Mäkelä1979SOK Knallen0:59:43747
642Peter Sjöstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:59:48267
643Mattias Larsson1967JK Jinkei0:59:53398
644Mattias Lantz1980VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:5641
645Per Sörner1963GÖTEBORG0:59:58613
646Jens Mellingsäter1975Lekstorps IF1:00:06592
647Magnus Rissvik1965LINDOME1:00:08510
648Adam Dove1980Nullak1:00:1191
649Richard André1969TORSLANDA1:00:20482
650Daniel Forslin1978Nullak1:00:2392
651Claes-Göran Stenberg1963VÅRGÅRDA1:00:284
652Kristoffer Johansson1979GÖTEBORG1:00:30645
653Reinert Siweborn1961LYCKE1:00:3170
654Ove Granberg1962ÖCKERÖ1:00:35255
655Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE1:00:58517
656Roland Christoffersson1966Göteborgs Hamn IF1:00:59906
657Berhane Kifle1962GÖTEBORG1:01:01659
658Daniel Sundh1985Fjärås AIK1:01:02658
659Christer Forssén1962FMCK Varberg1:01:14159
660Andreas Antelid1978GÖTEBORG1:01:26263
661Christer Nilsson1965Volvo Cars1:01:31553
662Johan Kruse1976KUNGSBACKA1:01:59395
663Niklas Holgersson1965GÖTEBORG1:02:08736
664Björn Olsson1974GÖTEBORG1:02:11554
665Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE1:02:18656
666Reine Svensson1963Astra Tech IF1:02:23421
667Thomas Greschik1971LANDVETTER1:02:40386
668Christian Leandersson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:58608
669Per Sjölander1971GPFF1:02:59239
670Mikael Vilkas1962Medikus AB1:03:03529
671Palle Pedersen1968Bergums IF1:03:14437
672Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:03:14240
673Glenn Bergqvist1960HÖNÖ1:03:16131
674Mikael Bielke1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:03:43302
675Jonas Söder1979GÖTEBORG1:03:50606
676Fredrik Angel1977FALKENBERG1:03:55154
677Lennart Holm1965GRÅBO1:04:06440
678Krister Andersson1976Trollhättans SK1:04:12789
679Christian Varlet1960GÖTEBORG1:04:40366
680Mattias Wikström1978GÖTEBORG1:04:54362
681Robert Johnsson1972GÖTEBORG1:05:35148
682Peter Timar1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:09301
683Fredrik Öqvist1975Ctrl-Alt-Del IK1:07:32472
684Joakim Malm1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:00129
685Harry Mäkelä1971Slocum1:09:24746
686Ernst-Arne Detert1961MÖLNDAL1:09:48914
687Magnus Kiessling1986GÖTEBORG1:11:07389
688David Sabeti Rad1968GÖTEBORG1:12:44916
689Johnas Nordlund1966FLODA1:14:48114
 Per Yxne1973MÖLNLYCKEBrutit690
 Mats Petersson1965HWMCBrutit776
 Simon Boddice1980Vänersborgs kommunBrutit751
 Niklas Hugosson1976GÖTEBORGBrutit681
 Jonas Westerlind1966Hills GCBrutit7488
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Wolfgang Ahrens1946Rydsnäs0:38:021633
2Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:38:151705
3Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:001637
4Bo Andreasson1948SOK Knallen0:39:051675
5Sture Axén1943Mariestads AIF0:40:231621
6Christer Nilsson1956Sjövalla FK0:40:291710
7Mats Olvmo1956STENUNGSUND0:40:481474
8Bengt Ohlsson1953Tanums IF0:41:011679
9Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:41:091526
10Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:151629
11Kenth Avenfors1950Samhall AB0:41:171678
12Micke Ljungqvist1958Mölndals CK0:41:181468
13Bo Berglund1953Ale 90 IK0:42:141631
14Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:42:351530
15Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF0:42:411514
16Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank0:43:111491
17Mikael Mattsson1957Optimore0:43:181465
18Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK0:43:201711
19Mario Ligovic1956YTTERBY0:43:241518
20Claes Wallin1957TÖLLSJÖ0:43:321454
21Albert Jansson1956SJUNTORP0:43:351547
22Anders Sjöbeck1955BORÅS0:43:481660
23Stig Karlsson1957Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:43:501466
24Magnus Bergström1970Team B0:44:02920
25Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:44:071521
26Benny Ståhl1952Öckerö bk0:44:371480
27Per Magnusson1950KUNGÄLV0:44:451488
28Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:44:501414
29Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:44:511603
30Jan Tellow1957Mölndals CK0:45:021540
31Håkan Linderstam1954VEDDIGE0:45:031533
32Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:45:111598
33Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF0:45:121699
34Ragnar Tedeholm1943FK Herkules0:45:16918
35Gunnar Holber1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:21704
36Lennart Kallin1957Åsaka SK0:45:271532
37Lars-Göran Dandebo1958Trollhättans IF friidrott0:45:311692
38Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:45:341442
39Åke Olofsson1952IFK Skövde Friidrott0:45:451417
40Lars Nilsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:541551
41Lars-Olof Bohlers1956FALKENBERG0:46:061527
42Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:46:141535
43Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies0:46:201435
44Mats Svensson1955VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:241461
45Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:46:441680
46Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:46:471449
47Rolf Säfström1952Tibro AIK FIK0:46:541420
48Henrik Carlsson1957IK Uven0:47:001525
49Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:47:001718
50Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:47:051467
51Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:47:071508
52Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:47:091555
53Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG0:47:101416
54Mikael Mowitz1952GÖTEBORG0:47:151586
55Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:47:231492
56Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:47:241495
57Lars Järvesjö1955MÖLNDAL0:47:271539
58Thomas Eliasson1956IK Granit0:47:331635
59Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK0:47:331523
60Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:47:491446
61Dennis Jangklint1957HORRED0:47:491438
62Leif Ohlsson1958HARESTAD0:47:511418
63Ingemar Carlsson1957TUN0:47:581684
64Lars-Göran Berg1956Bengtsfors BOIS0:48:001509
65Pontus Dahlström1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:131702
66Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:48:151655
67Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:48:171563
68Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF0:48:211649
69Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:48:221582
70Stephan Wilck1957Volvo0:48:381487
71Benny Karlsson1951Skene SoIS0:48:391688
72Anders Häll1958GÖTEBORG0:48:471439
73Staffan Svenungsson1954Mölndals CK0:48:481656
74Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:48:511450
75Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:48:591569
76Jan-Erik Söderström1954GÖTEBORG0:49:101432
77Christian Baarlid1956Renova AB0:49:171470
78Martin Ahnoff1949AstraZeneca IF0:49:171670
79Mats Ström1956ALINGSÅS0:49:251666
80Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL0:49:291599
81Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:49:29800
82Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:49:321606
83Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:49:351423
84Jan Karlsson1957Falkenbergs RR0:49:371663
85Tord Karlsson1950BANKERYD0:49:391690
86Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:49:401605
87Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:49:421549
88Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG0:49:441558
89Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:49:461522
90Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:49:491482
91Mats Lindqvist1958Vägverket Sundiväst0:49:531707
92Reymar Dahlin1950Triathlon Väst0:49:571543
93John Kindblom1955MÖLNDAL0:49:591677
94Lennart Olsson1954FLODA0:50:021516
95Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:50:051570
96Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:50:071515
97Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:50:151512
98Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:50:171500
99Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:271646
100Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:50:291676
101Leif Larsson1948Högsäter GF0:50:301706
102Suljo Barlow1958AB Volvo0:50:321444
103Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK0:50:351503
104Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:50:361583
105Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:45709
106Hans Winblad1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:481613
107Magnus Waller1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:011536
108Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:51:021607
109Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:51:061712
110Stefan Lerneryd1956MA Lerum0:51:141620
111Paul Uvebrant1951Drottning Silvias Barnsjukhus0:51:191686
112Dan Millqvist1947Göteborgs Hamn IF0:51:281632
113Roland Ericsson1958OK Landehof0:51:291640
114Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG0:51:341456
115Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:351645
116Tommy Kjörnsberg1945Flextronics IF0:51:441695
117Mats Svensson1952Brother0:51:451471
118Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner0:51:511694
119Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:51:511654
120Mauri Hyvönen1949KARLSKOGA0:51:561609
121Björn Pettersson1944STYRSÖ0:51:561460
122Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:51:561687
123Ulf Rehammar1954TORSLANDA0:51:581421
124Lars Holm1952IK Bergaström0:52:121499
125Stig Börjesson1948Öckerö IF0:52:151519
126Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst0:52:181448
127Joso Ukalovic1953HISINGS KÄRRA0:52:211489
128Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:52:231473
129Bengt Svensson1955RYDAHOLM0:52:251424
130Inge Johansson1956ONSALA0:52:261457
131Hans Eriksson1954Volvo Penta0:52:271667
132Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:52:291564
133Roger Zetterlund1955Masthuggets BK0:52:331550
134Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:52:451544
135Olavi Soumela1947SKENE0:52:481689
136Bo Pettersson1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:491475
137Göran Linnarsson1958SOK Unden0:53:001659
138Eero Ahokangas1938IF Hagen FIK0:53:131714
139Roland Strömbäck1945Kode IF0:53:141567
140Ralf Rutgersson1953HärjedalsKök AB0:53:191704
141Lennart Medin1957ÅSA0:53:211484
142Ola Nylander1957GÖTEBORG0:53:24823
143Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:53:251698
144Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:53:271507
145Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:53:301693
146Reino Bergman1952FLODA0:53:311546
147Björn Löwenadler1952Hässle IF0:53:331703
148Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:53:351566
149Tommy Wettergren1953MÖLNDAL0:53:411517
150Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:421403
151Robert Paulsson1956RP Delikatesser AB0:53:441662
152Göran Andersson1953LÖDÖSE0:53:451595
153Jan-Erik Holgersson1942GÖTEBORG0:53:471554
154Sölve Andersson1955Norconsult AB0:53:501422
155Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:54:021453
156Gert-Inge Persson1950LERUM0:54:091608
157Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:54:111717
158Åke Thimfors1958GÖTEBORG0:54:111673
159Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:141644
160Mats Lindkvist1956GÖTEBORG0:54:351437
161Tommy Göransson1950Stroede IF0:54:431511
162Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:54:451614
163Leif Leden1948Doris0:54:531589
164Erik Edston1948IK Akele0:55:101510
165Anders Sjögren1950GÖTEBORG0:55:181462
166Styrbjörn Kjellin1944GÖTEBORG0:55:221565
167Stefan Hallberg1955GÖTEBORG0:55:231615
168Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Lås & Larm0:55:24827
169Lennart Strömberg1943NCC Kamratklubb0:55:381708
170Erik Riekkola1948KIRUNA0:55:391697
171Lennart Odar1939ASKIM0:55:391443
172Bill Malm1944Kultur och Fritid Tidaholm0:55:451683
173Erkki Ala-Häiväla1955HISINGS KÄRRA0:55:481696
174Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:55:491618
175Thomas Pfister1953LANDVETTER0:55:521485
176Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:56:031577
177Bernt-Olof Nilsson1955GÖTEBORG0:56:031490
178Johan Lundqvist1957HiQ Göteborg AB0:56:041616
179Arne Petersson1956HISINGS KÄRRA0:56:261436
180Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:56:321701
181Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:56:391497
182Göran Borgelöv1958Skatås BK0:56:491483
183Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:56:511626
184Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:56:541628
185Claes Josefsson1948Mullsjö SOK0:56:571639
186Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Team ALE Gbg0:57:061407
187Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:101648
188Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:57:121668
189Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG0:57:121594
190Per Forsberg1940STENUNGSUND0:57:141534
191Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:57:161401
192Ingemar Andersson1958GAIKKullen0:57:261440
193Sten-Olof Broman1947Tostared0:57:361498
194Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG0:57:431674
195Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:57:481427
196Jan Lindström1955VALLDA0:58:071545
197Krister Bäck1955ACC Services AB0:58:081451
198Ulf Wibergh1953ÅSA0:58:121458
199Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:58:121642
200Ove Johansson1956ÖJERSJÖ0:58:14924
201Christer Westberg1943IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:58:271581
202Lars Brandin1955KÅLLERED0:58:321671
203Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof0:58:371719
204Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:58:371715
205Håkan Pikner1958ASKIM0:58:391604
206Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:58:471425
207Peter Nellis1953FLODA0:58:481584
208Lennart Berlin1949Rosemount Tank Radar AB0:58:541463
209Claes Milton1944Hasselblad FF0:59:031538
210Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:59:091578
211Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:59:241691
212Conny Borup1954OLOFSTORP0:59:281610
213Bernt Larsson1950ÅSA0:59:351455
214Stig Rödjer1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:371617
215Örjan Larsson1946Rederi AB Transatlantic0:59:401700
216Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:59:431624
217Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:59:451408
218Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG0:59:451506
219Björn Roness1953GÖTEBORG0:59:461472
220Mats Karlsson1949TROLLHÄTTAN0:59:471479
221Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:59:571571
222Lars Kiessling1952GÖTEBORG0:59:581561
223Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:00:001647
224Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:00:111459
225Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin1:00:111560
226Tomas Svedberg1948GÖTEBORG1:00:151685
227Tomas Szasz1957HISINGS KÄRRA1:00:181541
228Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG1:00:421486
229Martin Grudemo1950IFK Skövde Friidrott1:00:521542
230Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:00:571658
231Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF1:01:061520
232Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE1:01:191612
233Karl-Henry Hilmersson1951Postens IF Göteborg1:01:321661
234Peter Jönsson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:331494
235Ulf Lindén1958TROLLHÄTTAN1:01:511524
236Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof1:01:531585
237Lennart Nilsson1957HISINGS KÄRRA1:02:051627
238Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK1:02:141593
239Anders Johnsson1950BILLDAL1:02:461537
240Per Henriksson1955Frivolten1:02:481411
241Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB1:02:531591
242Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG1:03:121426
243Göran Kennemyr1939MÖLNDAL1:03:161445
244Stefan Manning1956Löparsällskapet Efterkälken1:03:241529
245Jan Larsson1938IK Stern1:03:401597
246Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF1:03:441601
247Thomas Nordin1948Metso Power AB1:04:111469
248Hans Lennart Ludwig Arkteg1956Aker Solutions1:04:13790
249Bo Larsen1952Göteborg Energi IF1:04:191651
250Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:04:241709
251Lars Johansson1953Göteborgs Hamn IF1:04:541478
252Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb1:05:251623
253Christer Hilmersson1946Upphärads IS1:05:381531
254Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics1:05:55818
255Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:06:081664
256Göran Thorstenson1958ELLÖS1:06:101477
257Lars Henningsson1952IK Ymer1:06:281431
258Lennart Werdelin1943VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:06:331602
259Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:06:591410
260Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit1:07:09730
261Bengt Dirfors1958Göteborgs Spårvägar1:07:271669
262Leif Håkansson1952IF Metall1:07:401713
263Sverker von Unge1957GÖTEBORG1:07:531496
264Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:07:541402
265Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:08:051568
266Anders Rundberg1950Risifrutti1:08:141665
267Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Änggårdens KGB1:08:481638
268John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG1:08:581572
269Carl Liljencrantz1953GÖTEBORG1:09:371596
270Tommy Hultberg1941Spårvägens FK1:11:121579
271Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:11:321716
272Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:12:121404
273Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER1:12:391625
274Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:12:391409
275Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:12:501592
276Gert Svensson1956Lyrans Konferenscenter1:13:181406
277Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK1:14:431622
278Lars Stenum1947VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:15:171428
279Risto Teini1951TIMMELE1:17:511528
280Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:19:191630
281Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:27:011412
282Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:39:341405
 Staffan Welander1954OK P4Brutit1548
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:38:122012
2Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:39:192004
3Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:39:342013
4Kristina Eriksson1992Kongahälla AIK0:44:052015
5Malin Andersson1992Lidköpings IS 0:44:492011
6Jasmine Andersson1992Kongahälla AIK0:45:402016
7Julia Gillén1993Uddevalla SK0:49:421378
8Erika Lindqvist1993Sävedalens AIK0:49:512019
9Alma Pettersson Palm1995Lerum Friidrott0:51:232022
10Lina Rissvik1994LINDOME0:52:552005
11Elin Hanstorp1993SÄVEDALEN0:55:162002
12Gerda-Maria Larsson1991GÖTEBORG0:55:412018
13Helena Hagström1997Falkenbergs OK0:55:562009
14Elin Kjellsson1995Falkenbergs OK0:59:122007
15Malin Holm1991Stora Lundby Golfklubb0:59:292010
16Frida Hedberg1993HINDÅS1:04:282020
17Caroline Nilsson1991PRÄSSEBO1:11:032008
 Johanna Karlsson1995Lerum FriidrottBrutit2021
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Albin Thunberg1992OK Alehof0:36:551902
2Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:37:011936
3Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:37:131940
4John Kindslätt1992Hälle IF0:38:071934
5Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:38:381925
6Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:39:411935
7Hampus Frennemo1993Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:53843
8Niclas Åkerström1992Annebergs IF0:41:131911
9Jacob Lundqvist1991HiQ Göteborg AB0:42:421918
10Christoffer Palmqvist1994Hovås HC0:43:081924
11Viktor Rotting1992DALSJÖFORS0:44:101945
12Alexander Erixon1991MARSTRAND0:44:341944
13Michael Vestin1991LANDVETTER0:44:501903
14David Sehlin1992ÄLVÄNGEN0:45:411941
15Elias Gustafson1997MÖLNDAL0:45:551917
16Jonathan Gillén1991Uddevalla SK0:47:151939
17David Petersson1993Pixbo Wallenstam0:47:391916
18Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:47:411907
19David Nilsson1994Sjövalla FK0:48:01919
20Jesper Mattsson1995Jonsereds IF0:48:291938
21Martin Selin1995Ullevi FK0:50:131921
22Jonatan Bernhed1996FK Herkules0:50:291923
23Christofer Berntsson1992IF Rigor0:50:361932
24Anton Nordin1992Azalea BK0:51:391914
25Oscar Klock1994GKSS0:52:21821
26Anton Samuelsson1993IK Uven0:52:461942
27Bengt Sjögren1992GÖTEBORG0:52:561913
28Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S020:52:591931
29Daniel Nilsson1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:031908
30Philip Rydqvist1991TORSLANDA0:54:071915
31Johan Eriksson1991Lerums IS0:54:321937
32Alfred Steindahl1996Stenungsunds OK0:57:041910
33Anton Hagström1995Falkenbergs OK0:59:001926
34William Mellingsäter1998Lekstorps IF1:00:041946
35Tim Eliasson19911:01:181943
36Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE1:02:18657
37David Selin2001Göteborg Sim1:06:061922
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Ida Holm1993Lerum Friidrott0:08:162460
2Amilia Björklund1993Lerum Friidrott0:08:342464
3Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:08:422463
4Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:08:532452
5Sophia Geirup1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:012467
6Madeleine Holm1993GRÅBO0:09:442461
7Julia Berglund1994KUNGÄLV0:10:052456
8Karin Kallin1993Åsaka SK0:10:272457
9Sofia Staffas Lindberg1993Kongahälla AIK0:10:292466
10Amanda Steindahl1994Stenungsunds OK0:12:132454
11Gaia Rosenqvist1994Bergums IF0:12:252458
12Stéphanie Karlsson1993TORSLANDA0:13:452451
13Emilia Markert1994SÄTILA0:14:022459
14Hanna Zetterberg1994Markbygdens OK0:14:042453
15Mathilda Nordén1994ANGERED0:15:582462
16Malin Karlsson1993Kärra HF0:17:372468
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Emilia Elofsson1995Lidköpings IS 0:08:282363
2Filippa Granlund1995Ullevi FK0:08:542365
3Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:08:552369
4Lovisa Keterlins1996SK Granan0:09:132367
5Liv Omsén1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:242368
6Hanna Palmqvist1996Mölndals AIK0:09:342366
7Minda Langmoen1995Kongahälla AIK0:09:532371
8Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:592370
9Elvira Erixon1996Mölndals AIK0:10:082374
10Lovisa Rogestedt1995Stenungsunds friidrott0:10:222373
11Clara Varlet1996GÖTEBORG0:10:242357
12Klara Heggemann1996Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:10:512361
13Hanna Josgård1996MÖLNLYCKE0:11:072372
14Linnea Andersson1996Lidköpings IS 0:11:102364
15Emma Celén1996GÖTEBORG0:11:232362
16Elin Levin Brunell1995OLOFSTORP0:11:452358
17Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS0:12:062354
18Hanna Bengtsson1996Sävedalens AIK0:12:172359
19Linn Hessler1996Majornas IK0:12:182375
20Kajsa Pedersen1996Bergums IF0:12:322360
21Pauline Fylke1996Pixbo Wallenstam0:13:552351
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Anna Påsse1999Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:09:402244
2Anna Skarin1997Ullevi FK0:09:492239
3Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:10:002233
4Elin Johansson1997Kongahälla AIK0:10:142234
5Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS0:10:352206
6Fanny Leanderson1997Majornas IK0:11:042230
7Signe Steindahl1998Stenungsunds OK0:11:262203
8Stina Starkenberg1998Mölnlycke IF0:11:272237
9Klara Jagers1997Qviding FIF0:11:312214
10Ebba Björkqvist1997Qviding FIF0:11:322213
11Sofia Greften1998Mölnlycke IF0:11:342236
12Evita Bränvall2001*0:11:422235
13Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:11:442232
14Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:11:462231
15Josefin Bernhed1998FK Herkules0:11:502227
16Julia Björk1997Nothing0:12:002226
17Amanda Björk1997Lerum Friidrott0:12:052225
18Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS0:12:092205
19Sara Elliot1997GÖTEBORG0:12:102223
20Tea Karpefors1997BORÅS0:12:112207
21Ronja Steindahl1998Stenungsunds OK0:12:152204
22Rebecka Sellberg1997Mölndals AIK0:12:342222
23Sanna Eriksson1999Mat & Potatis0:12:402240
24Frida Knutsson1997HISINGS BACKA0:13:062229
25Isabel Markert1997SÄTILA0:13:082216
26Emy Zetterberg1998Markbygdens OK0:13:102202
27Jocelyn Marmol1997HISINGS BACKA0:13:322217
28Moa Samelius1997KÅLLERED0:13:382201
29Jenny Bégat1998VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:13:492242
30Anella Naluai2000VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:13:532243
31Lowisa Bengtsson2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:582245
32Fanny Leander2000OK Landehof0:14:032210
33Linnea Kjellsson1997Falkenbergs OK0:14:072228
34Fanny Johnsson1999Mölndals AIK0:14:232238
35Emma Varlet1999GÖTEBORG0:14:272215
36Matilda Pedersen1999Bergums IF0:14:302220
37Åsa Hällstorp1973Team Tomtemor0:14:332241
38Alicia Leander2000OK Landehof0:14:492209
39Fanny Karpefors2000BORÅS0:15:052208
40Moa Brinkhoff Diechle2001GÖTEBORG0:16:322224
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Torsten Kymmer1993Sävedalens AIK0:07:492407
2Pontus Blom1993Ullevi TK0:08:112404
3Emil Törning1993Falkenbergs IK0:08:262403
4Alexander Bernhardsson1994Kongahälla AIK0:08:372406
5Henrik Dahlrot1993IK Uven0:09:072402
6Marcus Alm1994Sävedalens AIK0:10:052408
7Linus Engman1994Sjövalla FK0:51:382401
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Jacob Vikenadler1995Sävedalens AIK0:07:332310
2Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:07:402312
3Daniel Strandberg1995Malmö AI0:07:442318
4Oskar Lindqvist1996Sävedalens AIK0:07:552316
5Joakim Rosenqvist1995Sävedalens AIK0:08:022313
6Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:08:142307
7William Havner1996GÖTEBORG0:08:462314
8Philip Keterlins1995SK Granan0:08:492308
9Rasmus Bergström1995Team B0:09:212317
10David Carlsson1996FK Friskus-Varberg0:09:372315
11Jonas Thunberg1995OK Alehof0:09:512304
12Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:10:372309
13Maximilian Persson1995Ullevi FK0:11:582306
14Emil Karlsson1996TORSLANDA0:13:282302
15Axel Björk1995Lunden ÖBK0:14:182301
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Andreas Kramer1997Sävedalens AIK0:08:322122
2Anton Classon1997Mölndals AIK0:08:492104
3Leo Magnusson1998Sandarna BK0:08:532105
4Walter Brännvall1997LUNCHEN.NU0:08:592124
5Alexander Waerme1997Kongahälla AIK0:09:032125
6Jonathan Köre1997Sävedalens AIK0:09:192121
7Isac Larsson1997Sävedalens AIK0:09:282120
8Jonas Tingberg1997Azalea BK0:09:462119
9Wictor Brännvall1999Mat & Potatis0:09:472110
10Gustaf Mattsson1998JONSERED0:09:582127
11Domenick Hadenäs1998HWMC0:10:062130
12Rasmus Bäcklund1998IFK Göteborg Orientering0:10:072129
13William Rydin2000Rydin Industrisvets0:10:122101
14Jonas Rydin1997Rydin Industrisvets0:10:252102
15Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim0:11:042106
16Edvin Uhlan1999HISINGS KÄRRA0:11:122108
17Gustav Andersson1997Strömstad Löparklubb0:11:162117
18Axel Widerstrand1999Frölunda Innebandy0:11:272128
19Hampus Lindgren1999AIK0:11:312131
20Edvin Baudelle1999GÖTEBORG0:11:342109
21August Hessler1999Majornas IK0:11:472133
22Hannes Bengtsson-Malmborg1997Gerdskens BK0:12:012115
23Oskar Gögelein19990:12:102126
24Johan Ericsson1998OK Landehof0:12:142118
25David Sellberg2001Lindome GIF0:12:362113
26Hugo Thunberg1998OK Alehof0:13:002107
27Oscar Kjellsson2001Falkenbergs OK0:14:092114
28Joakim Karlsson2001Nödinge SK0:17:342132