Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2008

Antal fullföljande: 479
Antal startande: 485

Marathon: K elit   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K elit   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K60   K65   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Karin Fornell1979Solvikingarna3:25:10123
2Linda Karlsson Kjäll1981FK Herkules3:38:30121
3Moa Kardemark1976Solvikingarna3:56:4889
4Sofia Kay1976Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:28:52122
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Birgitte Munch-Nielsen1971Klub 100 marathon Danmark3:33:56371
2Jenny Kroon1973Triathlon Väst3:46:59372
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Helen Johansson1966OK Alehof4:18:08421
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lena Stockman1962Estuna IF3:36:37472
2Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna3:39:41473
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Beverly Harrington1955Svenska Marathonsällskapet5:16:16521
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna4:03:41571
2Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna4:11:07572
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sanna Magdalena Lindström1987Kolsva4:14:2388
2Sonja Boström1969SÄVEDALEN4:21:2692
 Gunilla Ceder1957GÖTEBORGBrutit90
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johan Lindqvist1975FK Studenterna2:39:54101
2Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna2:53:05100
3Peter Oom1974FK Herkules2:55:44106
4Jan Thomsen1978Herning løbeklub2:56:05105
5Pär Boqvist1975FK Herkules2:59:24107
6Torbjörn Gelotte1976FK Herkules3:11:39103
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna2:51:26353
2Jerker Sterneland1969Outokumpu FoU IF3:14:07356
3Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott3:18:27350
4Georg Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:19:35354
5Johan Lafin1971FK Herkules3:56:38355
6Asgeir Torfason1972Island5:13:32352
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Gustafson1966Örebro AIK2:45:05406
2Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst3:01:41414
3Kim Aarli Larsen1964Skeid3:04:47400
4Martin Hedbäck1965IK Bocksjön3:05:18412
5Per-Anders Edh1967Sävedalens AIK3:10:52408
6Ken Nordström1965Vilsta IK3:13:24403
7Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott3:16:42402
8Per Mattsson1964Uddevalla SK3:22:07405
9Magnus Hollander19683:22:43409
10Ken Andersson1965IK Jogg3:25:33407
11Göran Lomander1964IK Dran3:33:35411
12Stefan Kimming1965FK Herkules3:48:19404
13Jonne Lamminparras1968Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:38:11413
 Thomas Karlsson1968Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLKBrutit410
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mats Magnusson1963Triathlon Väst3:01:42457
2Eric Persson1963Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:03:38450
3Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:31:39455
4Jörgen Sjöberg1960Solvikingarna3:38:48459
5Magnus Wallin1962Kinnaströms SK4:19:37458
6Johan Ander1961SKF Friluftsklubb4:28:51451
7Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:34:56452
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:06:04500
2Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg3:36:35502
3Roger Andersson1955IFK Sala3:44:02508
4Bernard Llagonne1956AY-CHAMPAGNE3:45:16507
5Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:47:03506
6Carl-Johan Ekström1954IK Vista3:58:40501
7Ingemar Malm1957Falkenbergs RR4:05:02104
8Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:34:55504
9Owe Gustavsson1956IK Vista5:00:24503
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:23:42556
2Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna3:35:15553
3Ulf Ring1949Arlanda-Märsta SK3:51:22557
4Anders Munch Madsen1949Stenløse-Ølstykke Atletik og Motion3:52:47552
5Per Wengström1952IK Stern3:59:15554
6Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg4:02:01551
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:45:04603
2Kaj Jonsson1947VARBERG3:47:46605
3Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:04:52601
4Kurt Gustavsson1946Hultsfreds LK4:10:22604
5Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård1946IFK Helsingborg5:13:31600
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:37:47651
2Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:18:11657
3Arne Lundby1939Sandefjord4:21:27656
4Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:23:22655
5Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:34:16652
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna4:14:08700
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Kaj Lahti1967KUNGSBACKA2:55:133
2Ola Gustafsson1967SOK Aneby2:56:554
3Mathias Herzing1969HÄGERSTEN3:00:456
4Robert Johansson1971Buena Vista AC3:03:5021
5Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA3:13:5723
6David Lilljegren1968Volvo IT3:18:168
7David Armini1973MÖLNDAL3:19:405
8Oscar Hernandez1955Eklandavargarna3:20:591
9Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF3:22:2610
10Mats Hansson1962KUNGSBACKA3:22:287
11Patrik Bråvi1974Solvikingarna3:26:0741
12Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC3:26:33469
13Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:27:2880
14John Hurup Andersen1975DANMARK3:27:3357
15Heiko Metze1960OK Landehof3:27:3848
16David Ohlsson1981GÖTEBORG3:27:5351
17Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:28:49520
18Magnus Fransson1977SOK Aneby3:29:0773
19Christer Svantesson1964Scan AB3:29:0964
20André Hjelm1987GÖTEBORG3:32:4252
21Henrik Sköllerhag1966IK Spring Väst3:34:4571
22Dan Mahr1953HELSINGBORG3:35:2624
23Andreas Djurberg1979Chelsea FC3:36:5250
24Zoltan Raffai1975HISINGS BACKA3:37:4060
25Jesper Hartelius1983GÖTEBORG3:40:0368
26Ramon de Paz Rivera1959Lysekils lokalpost3:41:2670
27Jonas Pettersson1966KODE3:41:5476
28Kent Johansson1957HINDÅS3:42:5714
29Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL3:43:4420
30Niklas Warenfalk1978Volvo IT3:44:0553
31Christian Isetjärn1977GÖTEBORG3:45:0283
32Mats Frendberg1979Ericsson IK3:45:1218
33Fredrik Södersten1974*3:45:3675
34Andreas Johansson1974Hälle IF3:46:0863
35Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG3:47:0142
36Tom Mirsad Redzepovil1969HISINGS BACKA3:49:59518
37Fredrik Almqvist1965Marbo Basket3:50:2377
38Fredrik Andreasson1975Triathlon Väst3:50:5356
39Per Holmberg1985GÖTEBORG3:51:4029
40Lennart Andersson1960Luftfartsverket3:53:26519
41Erik Joelsson1979SOLNA3:53:3954
42Fredrik Kagg1971KNÄRED3:55:222
43Ralf Hansson1960Jehander3:55:3430
44Manne Freyland1967SOK Aneby3:56:0174
45Jan Grahn1962IK Uven3:56:0782
46Calle Lönnvald1973UDDEVALLA3:56:2485
47Lasse Hall1964BOHUS3:57:1146
48Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern3:57:3465
49Bengt Arne Palm1953Halmstadspolisens IoSF3:57:5479
50Clas Östergren1967GÖTEBORG3:58:5181
51Magnus Thorén1968Emerson Marine4:02:4478
52Stefan Jacobson1958IK Jogg4:03:1831
53Ulf Neckmar1959Ramlösa4:05:5233
54Perove Claesson1958MC-Gänget4:06:5045
55Andreas Johansson1985GÖTEBORG4:09:1244
56Patric Vennerhäll1968HÖRBY4:10:5161
57Daniel Fredriksson1977FK Herkules4:13:2162
58Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG4:13:3613
59Björn Rasmussen1956BILLDAL4:15:5615
60Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:17:3772
61Anders Pettersson1972FK Herkules4:17:5526
62Patrik Möller1985GÖTEBORG4:20:3038
63Klas Reinholdson1962ASKIM4:20:5836
64Henrik Malm1972Nasdaq OMX4:28:5527
65Holger Hövel1972Rydebäck4:29:2334
66Lars-Göran Olausson1952Team Blekinge4:33:2517
67Jörgen Nilsson1950HISINGS KÄRRA4:35:4032
68Jonas Löfving1970HALMSTAD4:36:26470
69Christoffer Baltra Lindberg1984GÖTEBORG4:49:0337
70Bengt Salomonsson1969FLODA4:56:1858
71Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB4:56:1939
 Ralph Källström1957GPFFBrutit84
 Einar Kjartansson1972PARTILLEBrutit9
Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Annika Eriksson1980Trångsvikens IF1:24:541251
2Linda Karlsson1979Solvikingarna1:30:211252
3Emilia Lindbäck1991Ullevi FK1:41:421255
4Malin Hellberg1983Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:52:271253
5Malin Hammerin1991Borlänge LK2:00:471254
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Ulrika Gullberg1970Brattås CK1:29:211387
2Maria Junkell1971FK Herkules1:34:381385
3Georg Hällstorp1973Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:34:491384
4Anna Jönsson1971IK Akele1:37:301383
5Sara Dolk1970Tjust Bike & Running club1:40:011382
6Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:47:421381
7Anna Sundberg1974Alingsås IF Friidrott1:58:231386
8Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:59:261388
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville1:25:471432
2Madeleine Shemweta1968Hässelby SK1:28:241433
3Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:29:561434
4Anette Kroon1967Laholms IF 1:34:271437
5Inger Roos1968Solvikingarna1:35:291439
6Sanna Bülow Bengtsson1968Majornas IK1:47:411435
7Hillevi Björkqvist1964Solvikingarna1:54:271438
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Karin Wåhlestedt1960Järvsö IF1:26:201490
2Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:35:181482
3Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:38:271481
4Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:40:091489
5Eva Lignell1962Svenljunga IK1:43:041491
6Anette Grinde Lundeberg1960Rånäs 4H1:46:261485
7Ann Ericson Kilander1959Solvikingarna1:47:211486
8Svetlana Marcova1959Intersport, Moldavien1:58:021488
9Susanne Apelqvist1961Nothing2:00:051487
10Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:10:191483
11Sirpa Munne1959SLK Oxelösund2:17:041484
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:29:331533
2Pia Karlsson1958Markaryds FK1:39:271531
3Hillevi Pennholm1955LK TV881:42:101536
4Agneta Öster1956Uddevalla SK1:46:241532
5Gunnel Tolfes1958Huddinge AIS1:48:091534
6Britt-Marie Wiman1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:48:191535
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:49:141573
2Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF2:09:291572
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Bibbi Lind1944Solvikingarna1:36:481624
2Gunilla Juthback1946Hemlingby LK1:44:111625
3Måd Thorssell1945Växjö LK1:56:091621
4Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs2:10:571623
5Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:11:041622
6Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke2:15:291626
Till toppen av sidan

K65, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Lena Skymne1940Fredrikshofs FIF2:09:331671
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Maria Thärnå1984GÖTEBORG1:34:111169
2Jennie Forsberg1980Löplabbet1:34:321188
3Jenny Jonasson1976LINDOME1:36:451172
4Ida Anemo1986HISINGS BACKA1:42:581183
5Jennie Ullerstedt1984IK Jogg1:43:221154
6Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:44:551185
7Ingrid Bergh1956STENUNGSUND1:47:101186
8Emma Frank1981JÖNKÖPING1:47:271155
9Ulrika Rosquist1979GÖTEBORG1:48:011166
10Josefin Henriksson1984FALKENBERG1:48:431160
11Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:48:441184
12Monique Vernooy1968HINDÅS1:49:401162
13Emma Lind1982Solvikingarna1:50:101192
14Viktoria Larsson1978GÖTEBORG1:50:181153
15Malin Zetterberg1974KULLAVIK1:50:291181
16Anna Ahlqwist1962Friskrehab1:50:551158
17Anna-Karin Karlsson1976GÖTEBORG1:51:021175
18Anette Lindahl1969Risön1:55:371191
19Magdalena Olausson1966IK Jogg1:57:431173
20Pernilla Beining Dahlgren1967TORSLANDA1:57:511159
21Sarah Carlsson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:59:471189
22Marie Larsson1956IK Jogg2:02:541174
23Clare Russell1973GÖTEBORG2:03:111190
24Martina Genfors1983LINKÖPING2:03:451164
25Sara Joelsson1978SOLNA2:09:461157
26Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966IK Jogg2:09:551167
27Annika Askengren Berg1960TROLLHÄTTAN2:10:231171
28Annetta Vontenie1968Solvikingarna2:11:261161
29Ann Ransgård1968Maramix2:17:031165
30Lillemor Liedén1974Navåsens FK2:17:121170
31Eva Kronqvist1958IK Stern2:18:321176
32Renée Jeryd1965Lerum Friidrott2:34:141180
33Eva Lundby1941Sandefjord2:47:381187
 Lena Torberntsson1953MÖLNDALBrutit1163
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Ola Thorängen1989IF Göta Karlstad1:13:501211
2Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:21:201200
3Robert Schelin1978Alingsås IF Friidrott1:24:591213
4Robert Lillhonga1977IS Göta Friidrott1:25:231202
5Lars Jonsson1970Järvsö IF1:26:221203
6Stefan Stark1976Ryda SK1:28:561215
7Andreas Olsson1979Solvikingarna1:30:371210
8Peter Strandberg1977IK Jogg1:32:471214
9Robert Rundqvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:33:141212
10Hussein Sultan1991Ullevi FK1:35:491208
11Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans IF friidrott1:36:291204
12Robin Johnsson1989Ullevi FK1:45:021209
13Ville Munne1980SLK Oxelösund1:49:041201
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Peter Lublin1973LK TV881:16:371316
2Tomas Fridh1973Stocksäters IF1:17:551301
3Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:18:071320
4Mikael Arvidsson1969Lerum Friidrott1:18:111313
5Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst1:20:291302
6Peter Broberg1973Hässelby SK1:20:551317
7Morten Sager1972Majornas IK1:23:201315
8Stefan Schmitt1972TV 1884 Zeil1:25:291319
9Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott1:26:271309
10Ole Martin Sponga1971Triathlon Väst1:29:201321
11Tommy Avekvist1969OK Skogsvargarna1:33:171311
12Martin Larsson1971Huddinge AIS1:33:421307
13Niklas Karlsson1972IK Jogg1:38:261318
14Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS1:48:181310
15Jonny Nyström1971Elmhults SC1:50:391312
16Christer Svensson1969Växjö LK1:56:101303
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:13:011404
2Christer Ryman1966Skillingaryds FK1:13:071401
3Joakim Svensson1966Hultsfreds LK1:20:051405
4Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:21:541400
5Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:24:081408
6Tomas Lindh1965Solvikingarna1:24:371414
7Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:24:441402
8Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:31:021410
9Lars Pedersén1964IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:31:571417
10Peter Landegren1967Solvikingarna1:33:161418
11Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:33:221412
12Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:34:311415
13Thomas Johansson1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:37:161409
14Morgan Persson1964Ullevi FK1:42:271411
15Per Svensson1968IK Jogg1:45:011416
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Hult1960LK TV881:15:061461
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:18:551456
3Roger Berggren1963Triathlon Väst1:19:241464
4Sven Lindberg1963IS Göta Friidrott1:20:421452
5Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:22:401454
6Helge Olsson1959Brattås CK1:23:011451
7Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:25:141458
8Mikael Knutsson1963IK Akele1:27:211455
9Bg Nilensjö1963IS Göta Friidrott1:28:221453
10Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:29:471462
11Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:30:171450
12Björn Södahl1959Solvikingarna1:32:231463
13Lars Eliasson1962IK Jogg1:34:041459
14Göran Stener1961Falkenbergs IK1:38:251460
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Enrique Vera Ibanez1954Eskilstuna friidrott1:16:311513
2Inge Karlsson1956Markaryds FK1:22:351500
3Nils-Allan Torstensson1957Hultsfreds LK1:24:031508
4Pär Klevestedt1958Vegan Runners IK1:24:581506
5Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:25:461501
6Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:27:491518
7Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna1:29:221522
8Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott1:29:581510
9Håkan Westerblad1956Spårvägens FK1:31:271502
10Anders Hjeltäng1957Björnstorps IF1:31:381509
11Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna1:33:341517
12Håkan Svengren1956Strömstad Löparklubb1:33:581521
13Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:35:531505
14Karsten Höjgård1957Sandviks IK1:39:321512
15Peter Laanemets1958Solvikingarna1:44:371523
16Ion Barbara1954Intersport, Moldavien1:46:121520
17Mats Forslund1958IFK Mora FIK1:48:551504
18Tomas Oskarsson1955SOK Knallen1:49:531519
19Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst1:50:371515
20Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna1:51:361516
21Dalibor Eminefendic1956Solvikingarna2:07:371511
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jörgen Thorsell1952Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK1:23:221556
2Alex Bonn1951Vallentuna FK1:23:531560
3Tauno Mertala1953IF Start1:24:111558
4Anders Riström1953Morjärv SK1:24:271554
5Ulf Johansson1951Stenungsunds friidrott1:26:541551
6Robert Olden1951Solvikingarna1:27:361561
7Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:30:081557
8Magnus Bergh1949Heleneholms IF1:32:191562
9Leif Hemlin1949Rånäs 4H1:33:441553
10Bo Andersson1952Björnstorps IF1:40:501550
11Kjell Möller1949FK Snapphanarna1:41:071559
12Anders Holmqvist1953Solvikingarna1:42:451564
13Ted Tryggvesson1950IF Göta Karlstad1:43:291563
14Ingemar Westerberg1957HULTSFRED1:51:501565
15Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst1:54:521555
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Stellan Olsson1944Uddevalla SK1:26:211608
2Åke Palmqvist1946IK Akele1:28:371607
3Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:31:441603
4Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:35:281602
5Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna1:39:171600
6Evghenii Stepanenco1948Intersport, Moldavien1:40:451611
7Stanley Ekberg1948IK Jogg1:53:081606
8Lasse Boqvist1946SLK Oxelösund1:53:561601
9Erik Edston1948IK Akele1:56:041609
10Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson1947FK Snapphanarna2:02:001610
11Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna2:04:461604
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Sture Axén1943Mariestads AIF1:28:051652
2Stellan Sahl1940Lidköpings IS 1:38:221650
3Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna1:38:571651
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jan Andersson1936IK Akele1:46:051700
2Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna1:52:431702
3Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott1:55:421701
Till toppen av sidan

M75, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Bernt Magnusson1933IK Akele1:57:421751
2Ewert Skymne1931Fredrikshofs FIF1:59:361750
3Gunnar Irvegård1932Arlanda-Märsta SK2:19:181752
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Jesper Ahlkvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:18:591051
2Christer Ekdahl1978Örslösa IF1:22:381127
3Erik Ekedahl1981NIF1:22:391149
4Henrik Hallberg1980Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:23:341098
5Jonas Eskilsson1980GÖTEBORG1:23:541143
6Jacob Lindkvist1987Triathlon Syd1:25:121003
7Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals IF1:25:371358
8Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG1:25:541010
9Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:25:551053
10Viktor Posse1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:26:571054
11Markus Frank1970STRÅVALLA1:27:221130
12Magnus Johansson1972Schackspelarna IF1:27:411123
13Mikael Hallqvist1975FK Herkules1:27:501006
14Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff1:28:001145
15Fredrik Vörös1970Frölunda OL1:28:031076
16Ott Saluveer1974MÖLNDAL1:28:201365
17Robert Drottz1977Bockarna Bruse SK1:28:331109
18Lars Jönsson1955Xray / SS1:28:481136
19Robert Fredriksson1977GÖTEBORG1:28:571137
20Anders Grahl1987JÖNKÖPING1:29:351368
21Fredrik Hermansson1970IK Spring Väst1:29:571116
22Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA1:29:591046
23Henrik Gustafsson1970IK Jogg1:30:231007
24Alexander Wennergren Helm1974GKSS1:30:361364
25Carl Bradshaw Thorell1990Masthuggets BK1:31:161081
26Tobias Huuva1978GÖTEBORG1:31:231009
27Dawid Johansson1972ÖCKERÖ1:31:321005
28Johan Arvidsson1976BÅSTAD1:31:361004
29Jonatan Kleimark1982I 15 IF1:32:081014
30Anders Boström1951PARTILLE1:32:141144
31Peter Wahlström1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:32:161072
32Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:32:561079
33Magnus Winqvist1968Västerlanda1:33:291093
34Mats Ransgård1964Göteborgs Hamn IF1:34:301055
35Göran Nylén1979Bockarna Bruse SK1:34:371359
36Joakim Söderberg1971LERUM1:34:471058
37Mikael Thonell1971MYGGENÄS1:35:121363
38Tommy Kvick1984Klädesholmen IF1:35:381150
39Magnus Bucht1968Volvo IT1:35:451099
40Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:36:041131
41Johan Petersson1980VARBERG1:36:251015
42Niklas Olofsson1986ASKIM1:36:341138
43Mats Karlholm1964Björboholms TK1:36:521112
44Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG1:37:221013
45Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab IF1:37:231037
46Samir Touam1976LERUM1:38:011366
47Christian Trogen1981GÖTEBORG1:38:181027
48Anders Blomgren1976Peab Väst IF1:38:301142
49Ronny Hansson1965GÖTEBORG1:38:311148
50Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:38:361380
51Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna1:38:551372
52Jens Kanstrup Kristensen1970FREDERIKSBERG, DANMARK1:39:071373
53Claes Borgström1967ÖCKERÖ1:39:161134
54Stefan Isaksson1963SOLLEBRUNN1:39:191073
55Fredrik Jansson1976MÖLNDAL1:39:401017
56Tomas Seger1972GÖTEBORG1:40:001011
57Dan Söderholm1971LIDHULT1:40:051122
58Erik Johansson1975Solvikingarna1:40:251040
59Per Karlsson1963ALINGSÅS1:40:271078
60Simon Boddice1980Vänersborgs kommun1:40:481362
61Janne Högman1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:41:081129
62Johan Bartler1974HISINGS BACKA1:41:331100
63Niklas Holmquist1978*1:41:521114
64David Robinson1973MÖLNLYCKE1:42:231080
65Christer Nyström1970HV Skoskavet1:42:251092
66Mats Olsson1974GÖTEBORG1:42:261077
67Henrik Andersson1973GÖTEBORG1:42:341106
68Björn Elfström1972LERUM1:42:551361
69Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies1:43:081028
70Kalle Björklund1966SOK Knallen1:43:161001
71Christian Koch1965GÖTEBORG1:43:211063
72Mikael Kronqvist1974Göteborgs Roddklubb1:43:351012
73Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:43:361117
74Tedd Juhlin1978IK Jogg1:43:471102
75Kari Leppälä19531:43:571111
76Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:44:061374
77Stefan Ridderland1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:44:471128
78Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg1:45:071020
79Stephan Wilck1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:45:091066
80Magnus Sjölander1975HISINGS BACKA1:45:391083
81Richard Sollar1973*1:46:031108
82Anders Pettersson1960LDSS1:46:061141
83Johan Alander1960GÖTEBORG1:46:071060
84Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners1:46:141119
85Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst1:46:231126
86Björn Pettersson1944STYRSÖ1:46:411047
87Rikard Hallgren1969ALK1:47:041369
88Fredrik Jönsson1972TORSLANDA1:47:091049
89Lars Salomonsson1949SEB1:47:121139
90John Jessen1983GÖTEBORG1:47:461050
91Joakim Fyhr1970NKK Triathlon1:48:171019
92Rasmus Ling1986HISINGS BACKA1:48:281026
93Mikael Stenberg1985Fria Radikaler IK1:48:331135
94Mattias Kindstrand1970GÖTEBORG1:48:451056
95Fredrik Lind1974Schackspelarna IF1:49:061043
96Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN1:49:181105
97Ove Fredin1960ALINGSÅS1:49:191124
98Magnus Pettersson1967ALINGSÅS1:49:201125
99Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA1:50:001025
100Peter Olsson1973OSKARSTRÖM1:50:221030
101Jean-Manuel Pauchet1972VÄXJÖ1:51:141065
102Mikael Johansson1969GÖTEBORG1:52:291087
103Jan Olausson1951Solvikingarna1:53:041036
104Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK1:53:361045
105Johan Hellsing1965HISINGS KÄRRA1:54:001059
106Alex Weinfors1980GÖTEBORG1:54:171067
107Stefan Gustafsson1980LERUM1:54:181146
108Anders Kling1981Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:54:361377
109Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB1:54:401069
110Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:54:471070
111Jonas Rutberg1958GARV1:54:481104
112Daniel Andersson1977FyFa1:54:511360
113Peter Eriksson1971IK Jogg1:55:051094
114Magnus Askelius1964ÅSKLOSTER1:55:231061
115Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget1:56:051132
116Ola Jörhall1959GÖTEBORG1:57:411113
117Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK1:58:001031
118Magnus Andersson1970HV Skoskavet1:58:171379
119Sven Wallström1967GAIS1:58:351140
120Rikard Meyer Norén1987Majornas IK1:58:511370
121Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:58:571103
122Johan de Sousa Mestre1966Navåsens FK1:59:281071
123Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL1:59:421052
124Hans Ekelund1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:01:111133
125Bo Johansson1961Triathlon Väst2:02:521367
126Jimmy Wikholm1974Jogginggruppen Int.2:03:091041
127Juha Matti Martikainen1981Suomalaista Rautaa2:03:281042
128Fredrik Ackeström1972HV Skoskavet2:04:491378
129Conny Borup1954OLOFSTORP2:05:131024
130Lennart Gustavsson1949VARBERG2:05:591084
131Lars Brinkhoff1974GÖTEBORG2:06:361147
132Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna2:06:451371
133Peter Jönsson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:06:461023
134Bedjet Iseni1972MÖLNDAL2:07:301376
135Göran Österling1962KARLSTAD2:07:481086
136Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG2:08:101118
137Mikael Manning1988GRÅBO2:09:011121
138Tommy Jansson1954RÄVLANDA2:09:111022
139Per Wenzer1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:10:001375
140Johan Ekberg1972SÄRÖ2:13:061089
141Stefan Manning1956Team Ultrasweden LK2:19:531120
142Anders Dubar1965KODE2:23:281107
143Dennis Jeryd1964Lerum Friidrott2:34:131096
 Dan Kuylenstierna1976Mölndals CKBrutit1115