Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 8km 2009

Antal fullföljande: 203
Antal startande: 204

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Eva Nyström1977MÖLNDAL29.202437
2Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville30.172426
3Jennifer Hjort1993Örgryte IS Friidrott30.242408
4Signe Carlsson1983Skellefteå AIK friidrott31.232500
5Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott31.472421
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville32.01857
7Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna32.232371
8Lotta Olofsson1970Majornas IK32.252417
9Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK33.202347
10Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK34.162345
11Johanna Engström1979LERUM34.292459
12Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna34.332424
13Sofia Slottner1977Solvikingarna35.282440
14Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG35.482310
15Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna35.502374
16Mina Chao1972ASKIM35.51854
17Ingela Johannesson1981Solvikingarna36.492402
18Monica Widfeldt1961Änglagårdsskolan37.152477
19Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna37.362322
20Ellen Johansson1992MÖLNDAL37.552494
21Eva Bengtsson1964Änglagårdsskolan37.552473
22Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna37.572427
23Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap38.152357
24Malin Froman1978Volvo Aero38.382445
25Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna38.402381
26Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna38.542314
27Mina Anger1978Almby IK38.582352
28Hillevi Björkqvist1964Solvikingarna39.242313
29Anneli Lund1958Solvikingarna39.322433
30Sahar Eslami1981Solvikingarna40.392492
31Anna Elfgren1977GÖTEBORG41.232311
32Helena Zetterlund1976Vattudalens LDK41.242361
33Cecilia Andersson1970Änglagårdsskolan42.342475
34Ramona Heyne1979MÖLNDAL43.212380
35Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS44.112335
36Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna44.282498
37Helene Suomalainen1958Solvikingarna45.022379
38Sara Wagner1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA45.362329
39Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF45.432346
40Sus Christenson1966LERUM45.572480
41Anette Gustafsson1961KODE46.092341
42Jessica Svensson1979TROLLHÄTTAN46.592415
43Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera50.002439
 Lena Karlfeldt1966ÄnglagårdsskolanBrutit2476
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Oskar Käck1982Hälle IF23.422301
2Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb23.582305
3Andreas Åhwall1989Hässelby SK24.022442
4Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK24.062312
5Erik Senorski1989Örgryte IS Friidrott24.162303
6Per Alsterdal1977IF Göta Karlstad24.232302
7Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF24.272304
8Erik Öhlund1980Hälle IF24.292457
9Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK24.482448
10Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK25.212447
11Matti Markowski1988Hälle IF25.252470
12Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb26.252443
13Robert Westman1975Hälle IF26.272388
14Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK26.362461
15Dag Olav Wirstad1972Sävedalens AIK26.452434
16Alexis Mutabazi1990Mölndals AIK26.462429
17Gustav Berggren1976GÖTEBORG26.492479
18Magnus Larsson1990Mölndals AIK26.532428
19Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK27.062306
20Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK27.082450
21Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK27.102362
22Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna27.152454
23Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK27.372376
24Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå27.432489
25Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott27.462471
26Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna27.512369
27Henrik Hallberg1980Kvarnbyns löparsällskap27.532478
28Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna28.112382
29Magnus Bergh1974IF Rigor28.182485
30Jack Magnusson1978Ozza Pingis28.222455
31Johannes Erixon1977KISTA28.322318
32Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna28.402423
33Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb28.472482
34Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF28.572394
35Fredrik Larsson1976Solvikingarna29.152343
36Henric Axelsson1976Solvikingarna29.212378
37Martin Lidström1962Solvikingarna29.262486
38Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten29.282358
39Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS29.342308
40Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna29.392404
41Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK29.432491
42Jonas Svensson1979ALINGSÅS29.462351
43Christian Berg1978MÖLNDAL29.502425
44Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG29.542375
45Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK29.552418
46Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK30.02859
47Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna30.152367
48Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna30.212406
49Daniel Marinder1986VÅRGÅRDA30.262499
50Jörgen Johansson1972FK Friskus-Varberg30.262481
51Yannick Tregaro1978Örgryte IS Friidrott30.332458
52Magnus Johansson1972Schackspelarna IF30.342452
53Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna30.412497
54Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna30.502363
55Marcus Persson1986Mölndals AIK30.542430
56Jon Ahlmark1980Falu IK Friidrott30.572373
57Grzegorz Szymanski1976Volvo IT30.572490
58Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL31.012416
59Peter Landegren1967Solvikingarna31.032342
60Henrik Gustafsson1970IK Jogg31.042330
61Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna31.092397
62Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK31.152356
63Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna31.432444
64Christer Olsson1970UDDEVALLA31.462464
65Johan Meuller1968Alvara IK31.512469
66Henrik Antonsson1981Solvikingarna31.542420
67Mikael Niklasson1970Solvikingarna31.582359
68Bo Berglund1953Ale 90 IK31.592468
69Oskar Eriksson1980Ericsson IF32.122449
70Arvid Marinder1981VARA32.132496
71Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna32.142389
72Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FK32.252446
73Sverker Gustavsson1982Frontside Mölnlycke IBK32.262460
74Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF32.422350
75Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG32.462483
76Tobias Gimpel1981Änglagårdsskolan32.542474
77Daniel Johansson1977GÖTEBORG33.002395
78Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp33.042465
79Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll33.062456
80Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB33.242488
81Patrik Castillo1977Solvikingarna33.272324
82Mikael Larsson1972Änglagårdsskolan33.282472
83Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna33.322365
84Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF33.402398
85Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK33.412392
86Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna33.422487
87Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof33.532412
88Ville Munne1980SLK Oxelösund33.562432
89Kenneth Örtendahl1959Solvikingarna33.572338
90Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna34.032368
91Thomas Johansson1953Almby IK34.062353
92Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL34.142320
93Martin Wikman1970ALINGSÅS34.152325
94Zoltan Raffai1975GÖTEBORG34.17855
95Johan Hansson1974TORSLANDA34.38860
96Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet34.392419
97Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna34.392422
98Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG34.502334
99Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna34.59858
100Roland Gunnarsson1959IBS Konsult35.062441
101Rickard Fornell1976SÄVEDALEN35.142410
102Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna35.152401
103Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna35.182431
104Christian Fager1974Solvikingarna35.322493
105Lars Sjöland1957Solvikingarna35.452319
106Magnus Sjölander1975HISINGS BACKA36.062393
107Dennis Forssmark1959Solvikingarna36.162451
108Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG36.302332
109Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna36.352384
110Bob Johansson1968GAIS36.432463
111Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK37.172484
112Thomas Köre1962GÖTEBORG37.242370
113Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna37.292355
114Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna37.322372
115Christer Dalgren1969Solvikingarna38.012386
116Stefan Pettersson1970ANGERED38.042344
117Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna38.102360
118Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB38.132333
119Johan Sjöström1972SÄVEDALEN38.342495
120Per Beijer1983GÖTEBORG38.362349
121Thomas Wikström1959Projektcentrum LK39.002462
122Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK39.222364
123Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna39.302377
124Björn Lundström1974GÖTEBORG39.372453
125Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process39.462409
126Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst39.502327
127Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records39.54861
128Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna39.562317
129Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG40.202466
130Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna40.55862
131Samuel Westin1976HISINGS BACKA41.11856
132Stefan Lundqvist1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA42.142411
133Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna44.092354
134Per Lundenmark1952KODE46.202340
135Conny Svedholm1979LERUM47.132467
136Claes Isaksson1957VÅRGÅRDA48.172336
137John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG49.142403
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK12.182153
2Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK12.562151
3Tova Andreasson1995Sävedalens AIK13.062149
4Caroline Lövstedt1994Sjövalla FK13.472140
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Klara Mellqvist1997Sävedalens AIK11.282148
2Matilda Andersson1996IK Ymer11.352147
3Rebecka Sellberg1997Mölndals AIK14.142156
4Isabella Dunberger1997Mölnlycke IF15.202134
5Klara Jagers1997Qviding FIF15.212143
6Ebba Björkqvist1997Solvikingarna15.212142
7Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS15.332135
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK12.522150
2Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS13.572137
3Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS15.082136
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Hjalmar Thunberg1995Sävedalens AIK10.582146
2Tobias Karlsson1995Sävedalens AIK11.052152
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK11.452145
2Anton Classon1997Mölndals AIK12.022141
3Felix Löytynoja1997Solvikingarna12.452158
4John Lundenmark1996KODE15.212139
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK13.222155
2Edvin Lundenmark1998KODE16.302138
3David Sellberg2001Lindome GIF18.332157