Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Skatås Genrep 2009

Antal fullföljande: 165
Antal startande: 168

25 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   
17 km: K motion   M motion   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 25 km

     Startnr
1Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:50:271265
2Anna-Maria Lindberg1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:58:261253
3Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:00:111261
4Clary Cameras1964IF Kville2:01:421258
5Ida Anemo1986Högsbo AIK2:03:291295
6Maria Lorentsson1968HÅLANDA2:14:121255
7Amelie Runesson1982GÖTEBORG2:14:311264
8Lisa Engström1982Solvikingarna2:15:481251
9Emma Lind1982Solvikingarna2:17:391260
10Eva Johansson1977HOVÅS2:51:011263
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 25 km

     Startnr
1Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna2:23:351292
2Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF2:33:201296
3Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:48:061293
4Sofie Arvidsson1953Solvikingarna2:48:071291
Till toppen av sidan

M, 25 km

     Startnr
1Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK1:37:391111
2Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:38:001043
3Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna1:38:051059
4Joel Engström1981GÖTEBORG1:38:431098
5Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG1:42:111085
6Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:44:161048
7Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten1:45:111074
8Markus Wennberg1974YTTERBY1:45:211032
9Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:46:581064
10Peter Almgren1972Sävedalens AIK1:47:061130
11Peter Storm1969STYRSÖ1:47:081058
12Patrik Bråvi1974Solvikingarna1:47:131039
13John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK1:47:181042
14Jörgen Johansson1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:47:361027
15Stefan Rundberg1966SEB1:48:271051
16Tomas Lindh1965Solvikingarna1:48:321061
17Mikael Börjesson1971Ringhals Maratonklubb1:48:471118
18Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG1:48:571029
19Fredrik Pettersson1975SÄVEDALEN1:49:071037
20Henrik Hedbom Gyllander1975GÖTEBORG1:49:311088
21Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:51:061024
22Niklas Wallenlind1968SKF Friluftsklubb1:51:131110
23Henrik Antonsson1981Solvikingarna1:51:151012
24Fredrik Ohlsson1980Volvo IF1:51:301105
25Johan Westlund1979ASKIM1:52:141040
26Fredrik Karlsson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK1:52:221123
27Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK1:52:261124
28Fredrik Särnström1980MÖLNDAL1:52:301101
29Johan Thorell1978Björnstorps IF1:52:561099
30Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:53:431025
31Stefan Hellqvist1967Saab IF1:53:561052
32David Källström1982Mölndals Roddklubb1:54:001104
33Kristian Gross Trägårdh1976GÖTEBORG1:54:131115
34Björn Gross1973GÖTEBORG1:54:141116
35Mats Hansson1962KUNGSBACKA1:54:161031
36Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:54:471036
37Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna1:56:101033
38Rickard Dahl1976Göteborgs Roddklubb1:57:371102
39Mattias Törnkvist1972Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan1:57:471056
40Klas Rikner1966Skinnaråsens IF1:57:541112
41Anders Govik1976Göteborgs Roddklubb1:58:251103
42Anders H Johansson1974Solvikingarna1:58:341014
43Håkan Linnér1965IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:58:491089
44Peter Oliveira1975MÖLNDAL1:59:151003
45Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG1:59:361055
46Johan Blomdahl1973Skinnaråsens IF1:59:441113
47Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna2:00:081065
48Thomas Klein1969SMHI IF2:00:091083
49Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG2:00:101093
50Kalle Holmström1981IK Stern2:01:021090
51Stefan Sandberg1977GÖTEBORG2:01:131129
52Björn Södahl1959Solvikingarna2:01:171109
53Ott Saluveer1974MÖLNDAL2:01:441126
54Lars Landén1974BILLDAL2:02:191006
55Johan Helin1971HISINGS KÄRRA2:02:301002
56David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg2:03:251079
57Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna2:03:281018
58Christian Jonsson1974Telia IF Göteborg2:04:051078
59Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG2:04:271057
60Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb2:04:421019
61Johan Persson1977Råvaruforum2:05:251128
62Nicklas Hult1975GÖTEBORG2:06:101076
63Patrik Nilsson1963PARTILLE2:06:361035
64Jakob Sjöstedt1977sjömannen2:07:181119
65Björn Andersson1974Lunden ÖBK2:07:241131
66Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS2:07:341082
67Henrik Lindholm1968GÖTEBORG2:07:391114
68Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG2:07:521013
69David Carlson1977ALINGSÅS2:08:261049
70Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:08:281071
71Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG2:08:561122
72James Nelson19772:09:061120
73Magnus Thorén1968IK Stern2:09:081097
74Magnus Knöös1966Guide2:09:131117
75Daniel Eriksson1967LERUM2:09:301125
76Lennart Andersson1960Luftfartsverket2:09:401087
77Martin Männer1979Solvikingarna2:12:431072
78Björn Elfström1972LERUM2:15:341044
79Per Arneng1978IK Jogg2:15:401086
80Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe2:15:521107
81Christer Åkerblom1973Epsilon AB2:15:531092
82Jimmy Ullmark1980GÖTEBORG2:17:471009
83Stephen Cook1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:18:131108
84Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK2:18:171053
85Patrik Nolberg1975GÖTEBORG2:18:221121
86Peter Gögelein1965MÖLNLYCKE2:18:551026
87Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA2:19:141100
88Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:20:061030
89Per-Arne Kindberg1965Volvo IF2:20:151038
90Ralf Hansson1960Jehander2:20:301016
91Johan Ekbäck1974Hejapa.se2:21:041046
92Anders Douhan1960ONSALA2:22:251081
93Peter Kaltenbrunner1962Sävedalens AIK2:22:341045
94Thomas Nilsson1959KUNGSBACKA2:24:381023
95Christian Wigren1963TORSLANDA2:26:461008
96Krister Stoltz1966GÖTEBORG2:27:281091
97Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industries2:27:411080
98Marcus Lundén1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:36:061005
99Johan Fredrik Emilsson1977IK Stern2:36:321084
100Niklas Andersson1973Gällstadbygdens SOK2:36:521034
101Per Adolfsson1963Kållereds SK2:45:501095
102Jan Adolfsson1960Kållereds SK3:02:041094
 Nikitas Sidiropoulos1975SolvikingarnaBrutit1106
 Mats Rydén1975Brutit1096
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 25 km

     Startnr
1Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:47:311204
2Bengt Ohlsson1953Tanums IF1:48:011225
3Fabio Ryen1956Team Mosjon1:53:111219
4Sören Bokvad1955ÖJERSJÖ2:00:361223
5Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna2:02:051215
6Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet2:03:161202
7Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb2:05:201203
8Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna2:05:421201
9Freddy Wegelius1957Bredareds IF2:06:231207
10Boris Ståhl1953Solvikingarna2:07:151220
11Roland Gunnarsson1959IBS Konsult2:11:411218
12Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:14:181211
13Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners2:16:391214
14Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna2:20:181208
15Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:21:111221
16Olavi Soumela1947SKENE2:23:051222
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 17 km

     Startnr
1Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:25:051456
2Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:25:351454
3Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG1:31:111462
4Hillevi Björkqvist1964Solvikingarna1:33:191460
5Karin Olsson1967PIXBO1:38:041459
6Anna Forsberg1974TROLLHÄTTAN1:44:361451
7Michaëla Strömberg Albertsson1978MUNKEDAL1:44:371453
8Annetta Vontenie1968Solvikingarna1:49:211461
9Anncharlotte Lagerqvist1975Solvikingarna1:51:271457
10Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit1:57:181458
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 17 km

     Startnr
1Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:11:371422
2Janne Kontio1981Assareds Vänner1:19:141418
3Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:19:181403
4Mario Ligovic1956YTTERBY1:19:541406
5Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:20:581408
6Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY1:21:331419
7Marcus Ottosson19711:24:151428
8Magnus Thunberg1974Amaryllis FC1:24:491426
9Joakim Öberg1972KINNA1:25:011414
10Dennis Andersson1967Accent VVS-Konsult1:26:261405
11Tommy Lundmark1939Solvikingarna1:27:361402
12Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst1:28:241420
13Hampus Carlsson1980GÖTEBORG1:28:361421
14Martin Johnsson1965Johnsson Pasta AB1:28:511404
15Mikael Janzon1973Strömstad Löparklubb1:30:421413
16Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:32:271407
17Rikard Meyer Norén1987Majornas IK1:35:161424
18Jonas Lindholm1972GÖTEBORG1:37:061425
19Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget1:45:231416
20Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:49:251423
21Thomas Westlund1943IK Stern1:50:451415
22Lars G Johansson1957BILLDAL1:55:261417
23Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit1:57:191412
 Henrik Wallin1969IK SternBrutit1427