Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2009

Antal fullföljande: 1303
Antal startande: 1307

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   F17   P17   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Meraf Bahta1989Hälle IF0:36:111002
2Eva Nyström1977Ullevi FK0:37:451003
3Christin Johansson Borg1978IF Kville0:38:261203
4Kajsa Petersson1981Hässelby SK0:39:161001
5Signe Carlsson1983Skellefteå AIK friidrott0:39:171205
6Louise Bichler1991Sävedalens AIK0:39:201017
7Aimee Finlay1981Nya Zeeland0:39:321202
8Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:40:111208
9Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK0:40:251015
10Ulrika Gullberg1970Brattås CK0:40:421010
11Johanna Strömberg1987Hälle IF0:41:171016
12Eva Fridman1971Harry IF0:41:401026
13Carina Dandebo1962Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:541037
14Ida Anemo1986Högsbo AIK0:41:591030
15Maria Thärnå1984GÖTEBORG0:42:321020
16Anneli Södergårds1963Sverige0:43:291011
17Emilia Lindbäck1991Ullevi FK0:44:071014
18Johanna Engström1979LERUM0:44:461060
19Ingrid Kroon1982GÖTEBORG0:44:571043
20Andrea Persson1984Rehns BK0:45:161170
21Anna Nyström1981IF Göta Karlstad0:45:261024
22Anna Sundell1981IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:45:361029
23Mia Davenil1975HISINGS BACKA0:45:381025
24Maria Lagerkvist1979GÖTEBORG0:45:581054
25Qarin Lood1981GÖTEBORG0:46:001096
26Josefin Nyqvist1990Tingbergs AIS0:46:091057
27Camilla Vargman1978GÖTEBORG0:46:241008
28Jennie Ullerfeldt1984IK Jogg0:46:311053
29Amanda Lahti1990Sävedalens AIK0:46:401039
30Jessica Andersson1981GÖTEBORG0:46:571168
31Annika Ulff1978HISINGS BACKA0:47:191069
32Karina Nilvall1970GÖTEBORG0:47:291097
33Maria Jonsson1963GÖTEBORG0:47:441064
34Liselotte Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:48:041065
35Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:48:081077
36Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:48:281066
37Jenny Grahn1973SANDARED0:48:321099
38Monica Östman1960Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:331059
39Kati Kauranen1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:48:511041
40Linda Hjälmered1971GÖTEBORG0:48:511417
41Cecilia Emanuelsson1982UDDEVALLA0:49:101138
42Agneta Björnstedt-Starck1964KUNGSBACKA0:49:161204
43Eva Larsson1961BILLDAL0:49:291159
44Serena Genesini1981GÖTEBORG0:49:351443
45Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN0:49:361106
46Anette Rusten Hertzman1979HOVÅS0:49:421446
47Ellinor Bokedal1983ULRICEHAMN0:50:001112
48Maria Nilson1975TORSLANDA0:50:021058
49Rosita Martinsson1994Brattås CK0:50:031177
50Caroline Filipsson1978Triathlon Väst0:50:051104
51Catharina Fredriksson1966Lag Catharina0:50:091056
52Nina Hedkvist1963Lindome GIF0:50:171093
53Veronica Vestin1989LANDVETTER0:50:201084
54Anna Johansson1978RÄVLANDA0:50:251092
55Annelie Sunnervall1977SÄVE0:50:261032
56Sofia Tingberg1972Fengersfors IK0:50:341422
57Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:50:371101
58Karin Martinsson1968Lonesome Runners0:50:491140
59Malin Falkfält1985Falkenbergs RR0:50:511063
60Maria Olsson1968GÖTEBORG0:50:581083
61Louise Betsholtz1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:591206
62Sandra Thorén1976GÖTEBORG0:51:091071
63Elin Kjellsson1995Falkenbergs OK0:51:121197
64Christine Wageborn1970Triathlon Väst0:51:191040
65Annica Sommarblad1971ASKIM0:51:191174
66Lotta Ek1984SOLNA0:51:201181
67Emilie Pettersson1986BORÅS0:51:211432
68Jeanette Rehn1967Murbiten Tegel & Puts AB0:51:211100
69Berit Kallin1966Team Kallin AB0:51:301135
70Anette Lundqvist1985Falkenbergs RR0:51:331061
71Pia Diding1969GÖTEBORG0:51:361209
72Monika Mondor1970Smarholmen NKOTBeach0:51:531139
73Madeleine Hall1979Triathlon Väst0:51:581119
74Helena Sagar1961Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:52:041082
75Annica Steneld1964ALINGSÅS0:52:071105
76Anna Staxäng1974BILLDAL0:52:091107
77Anna Carlsson1966GÖTEBORG0:52:101167
78Anne-Lee Axelsson1971MÖLNDAL0:52:131195
79Louise Peilot1971MÖLNDAL0:52:181102
80Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971MÖLNDAL0:52:301147
81Catarina Nestenborg1972Gymmix i Väst0:52:331175
82Elisabeth Engman1970Sjövalla FK0:52:361183
83Therese Bylund1971GAIS0:52:391142
84Cecilia Hedström1972GÖTEBORG0:53:001201
85Ann Allerby1970HOVÅS0:53:031186
86Lise-Lott Rohdin1971NÖDINGE0:53:051129
87Helena Bengtsson1974TORNA HÄLLESTAD0:53:061275
88Lina Sponberg1982GÖTEBORG0:53:101036
89Emelie Nilsson1972GÖTEBORG0:53:101118
90Gunilla Dicksson1960BOLLEBYGD0:53:131006
91Åsa Nyhus1969GÖTEBORG0:53:161078
92Sofie Axelsson1983GÖTEBORG0:53:191362
93Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:53:331191
94Jennie Karlsson1990Falkenbergs RR0:53:391444
95Karin Björhall1977Sisa0:53:411091
96Erika Schönborg1966SSD Snabbfotade0:53:471122
97Victoria Sörgardt1986GRÅBO0:53:481136
98Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg0:53:481095
99Pernilla Fenelius1975MÖLNDAL0:53:541192
100Tina Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:53:581351
101Ulrika Bergvall1966VIARED IF0:54:011110
102Jessica Vik1972HÄLLINGSJÖ0:54:041169
103Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:54:061295
104Sofia Gärtner1986GÖTEBORG0:54:131434
105Natasja van Kalmthout1969TORSLANDA0:54:181445
106Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:54:221115
107Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK0:54:241160
108Claudia Remetter1966FC Unterkirnach0:54:361126
109Nina Bengtsson1966GÖTEBORG0:54:371330
110Maria Neth1980Rya IF0:54:401207
111Jane Fransén1974HELSINGBORG0:54:461121
112Matilda Brinck-Larsen1972Ebba Adam Noah0:54:521426
113Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:55:041049
114Martina Albo1983GÖTEBORG0:55:091277
115Anneli Andersson1963GÖTEBORG0:55:091143
116Annelie Blomgren1962SÄVEDALEN0:55:111369
117Ylva Grönroos1977OK Alehof0:55:131161
118Eva Hansdotter1962SKF0:55:261438
119Maja Tärnström1964ASPERÖ0:55:331286
120Kristina Gellerstedt1970TORSLANDA0:55:371323
121Tove Molin1967GÖTEBORG0:55:521130
122Christina Rosenquist1969LINDOME0:55:531074
123Fanny Ellsinger1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:541297
124Jenny Wickford1979GÖTEBORG0:56:021440
125Sara Persson1976RÄVLANDA0:56:131076
126Tina Sandell1960SÄVEDALEN0:56:141350
127Karolin Lönn1986GÖTEBORG0:56:221127
128Marina Andihn1976Rävlanda AIS0:56:351439
129Lovisa Ronnfors1985IFK Sävsjö0:56:351354
130Ida Victorsson1985FRILLESÅS0:56:371419
131Helene Malm1963ÖJERSJÖ0:56:451278
132Titti Ark1964Göteborg Energi IF0:56:451013
133Britta Kjellsson1969Falkenbergs OK0:56:471198
134Helena Hagström1997Falkenbergs OK0:56:471141
135Anna-Carin Steindahl1972Stenungsunds OK0:56:561179
136Carin Skoglund1963LINDOME0:56:591150
137Karin Juter1960LINDOME0:57:011332
138Carina Ruud Johansson1969Handbollsföreningen Orust0:57:011319
139Emelie Lundin1982GÖTEBORG0:57:051355
140Diana Neumann1985SÄRÖ0:57:061360
141Alice Fjäll1997Majornas IK0:57:081407
142Anna Ragnmark1997Majornas IK0:57:081357
143Malin Jenderblad1974TORSLANDA0:57:101282
144Elin Arvidsson1989HISINGS BACKA0:57:191289
145Åsa Nyberg1964ASKIM0:57:241164
146Cecilia Olofsson1962Hällesåker IF0:57:291283
147Therese Börjesson1991ANGERED0:57:401080
148Stina Järvholm1971GÖTEBORG0:57:401158
149Teresa Hallberg1966GÖTEBORG0:57:401156
150Susanne Knutsson1962GÖTEBORG0:57:461288
151Catrine Gustafsson1972ROMELANDA0:57:481281
152Dorothea Ramstedt1967BILLDAL0:57:511272
153Marie Blomqvist1974OLOFSTORP0:57:581291
154Carina Håberg1969HISINGS BACKA0:57:591144
155Petra Holmstrand1968HELSINGBORG0:58:131194
156Anna Boije1971SANDARED0:58:141178
157Sara Skoglund1991LINDOME0:58:141151
158Anna Hagström1970Falkenbergs OK0:58:141276
159Sofie Persson1990Mullsjö SOK0:58:181199
160Linda Wäljegård1976GÖTEBORG0:58:211423
161Ulrika Nilverius1969MÖLNLYCKE0:58:231424
162Zinaida Posder1982GÖTEBORG0:58:241415
163Malin Hane Hagström1971GÖTEBORG0:58:291428
164Ulrica Lindblom1975MÖLNDAL0:58:351162
165Anna Åkerström1974MARIESTAD0:58:361326
166Sofia Karlsson1995Istrums SK friidrott0:58:431436
167Maria Hagberg1974MÖLNDAL0:58:511380
168Jessica Crafoord1980IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:58:521182
169Catherine Szasz1963HISINGS KÄRRA0:58:551333
170Anna-Maria Herbertsson1966IK Jogg0:58:551273
171Karin Jeppsson1967TORSLANDA0:59:001188
172Karin Strand1981GÖTEBORG0:59:081340
173Lisa Grönlund1973MULLSJÖ0:59:161185
174Anna Maria Gunnarsson1976FALKENBERG0:59:241430
175Ann-Carol Wallgren1967LiIDINGÖ0:59:251345
176Erika Strand1969Gottskärs Kajak0:59:251431
177Linda Petersson1980JK Jinkei0:59:301293
178Christina Kopperud1963GÖTENE0:59:401308
179Clara Ellsinger1986VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:401298
180Ester Svensson1981GÖTEBORG0:59:451441
181Anne-Lill Johansson1968HINDÅS0:59:591316
182Åsa Opperud1964Räddningstjänstens IF1:00:131152
183Helene Forsberg1962HISINGS BACKA1:00:181304
184Tina Erhardtsen1968LERUM1:00:241325
185Kajsa Järvholm1974LUND1:00:301367
186Helena Gamerdinger1979Bring It On Tattoos1:00:341364
187Charlotta Sahlin1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:00:361171
188Anna Almgren1968GÖTEBORG1:00:481429
189Karin Kallin1993Team Kallin AB1:00:511133
190Tove Holm1965Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:00:521180
191Laila Ekeroth1967OLOFSTORP1:00:581290
192Therése Sköldén1970GÖTEBORG1:00:581079
193Lena Nygren1965TROLLHÄTTAN1:00:591442
194Jenny Billström1975MÖLNDAL1:01:011397
195Lisa Matamoros1979YTTERBY1:01:051324
196Catharina Fors1963MÖLNDAL1:01:131433
197Linda Lindström1978GÖTEBORG1:01:271435
198Jessica Svanström1974Lonesome Runners1:01:331383
199Mariann Settlin1962GÖTEBORG1:01:421274
200Karin Andersson1969GÖTEBORG1:01:431348
201Katarina Gustavsson1969HISINGS BACKA1:01:501165
202Emilie Reinebrandt1988SÄVEDALEN1:01:531363
203Ariane Heger1990GÖTEBORG1:01:541035
204Ylva Mattsson-Wallinder1983GÖTEBORG1:01:551034
205Charlotta Ling1971Änggården Runners1:01:561420
206Marlene Björk1974Homeopati & Hälsa1:02:021287
207Helen Erixson1965GÖTEBORG1:02:021045
208Frida Lindeberg1991ÅHUS1:02:131338
209Therese Persson1979Swedish Match1:02:171373
210Fanny Leanderson1997Majornas IK1:02:261336
211Andrea Fehrling1991ASKIM1:02:291187
212Maria Toreld1991VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:291189
213Petra Gardtman1971KÄRNA1:02:391384
214Jenny Svenungsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:391386
215Anneli Hulthén1960GÖTEBORG1:02:401134
216Klara Alexanderson1991Forsheda1:02:421394
217Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera1:02:421337
218Annika Hallberg1962Majornas IK1:02:421285
219Mona Ogrelius1962GÖTEBORG1:02:441149
220Jenny Olsson1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:02:451033
221Lina Andersson1991SMÅLANDSSTENAR1:02:451392
222Annika Knober1971ONSALA1:02:531376
223Eva-Lena Andersson1968Bergums IF1:02:541307
224Frida Levin1986SÄVE1:02:581418
225Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA1:03:031344
226Karin Ewerlöf1978GÖTEBORG1:03:031427
227Helene Strauss1966NÖDINGE1:03:211279
228Lena Sjöström1981GÖTEBORG1:03:271356
229Beata Olin1968MULLSJÖ1:03:371368
230Helena Hasselblad1973KUNGSBACKA1:03:471346
231Anna-Sofia Sjööquist1981Knäckebröhult IF1:03:561327
232Marina Halldin Nibell1961Stenungsunds Dragkampsklubb1:04:371329
233Hrafnhildur Gunnarsdottir1973Sävedalens AIK1:04:431366
234Annica Svensson1982Askeberga1:04:521103
235Gudrun Ohlsson1960MARSTRAND1:05:081421
236Eva Blixt1971UDDEVALLA1:05:141382
237Suzanne Ekeroth1971MÖLNDAL1:05:411303
238Heléne Brovall1969SVANESUND1:06:041280
239Andrea Hulting Gustafson1966GÖTEBORG1:06:331361
240Madeleine Kurtén1969TORSLANDA1:06:431385
241Shoba Franzén1979SOK Aneby1:07:061047
242Helen Roth1966SVANESUND1:07:081374
243Johanna Trana1969HÖNÖ1:07:201318
244Maya Bergenheim1974TOLLERED1:07:241399
245Cecilia Segerholm1962GÖTEBORG1:07:281379
246Johanna Larsson1975MÖLNDAL1:08:131343
247Ewa Varga1961ASKIM1:08:321371
248Elisabeth Nordenman1980GÖTEBORG1:08:411372
249Cecilia Nordenman1973ONSALA1:08:441365
250Angelica Filipsson1988KATRINEHOLM1:08:561306
251Åsa Pettersson1967LERUM1:09:121387
252Malin Hagman1971HÄRRYDA1:09:451331
253Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:10:091190
254Eva-Britt Nielsen1966NOL1:10:131412
255Josefin Hållbus1980Vagnhärads SK1:10:371406
256Anna-Lena Palm1965GÖTEBORG1:10:391305
257Marielle Fredriksson1975GÖTEBORG1:10:571396
258Cecilia Lindskog1991LJUNGBY1:11:071393
259Lovisa Hårenberg1991LJUNGBY1:11:071395
260Annika Leanderson1966Majornas IK1:11:091335
261Camilla Svensson1984Askeberga1:12:48868
262Elizabeth Nakos1966ONSALA1:15:391425
263Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:15:431200
264Pia Karlsson1966PARTILLE1:18:331402
265Katarina Pörn1962NYKÖPING1:20:541401
266Ulla Antonsson1967NYKÖPING1:20:551400
267Maria Gihlström1979MÖLNDAL1:29:451408
268Jenny Österberg1976GÖTEBORG1:29:451409
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Britt-Marie Wiman1958Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:47:551903
2Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:48:101904
3Kristina Blomberg1956Uddevalla SK0:48:271905
4Maj-Lis Ståhlgren1955IF Skattmasarna0:50:501916
5Carina Egerbo1956TORSLANDA0:52:341926
6Carin Börjesson1950HINDÅS0:52:381912
7Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:53:141924
8Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:53:211927
9Monika Sundin1956OLOFSTORP0:53:241917
10Heidi Claesson1959MULLSJÖ0:53:391987
11Tuula Söderström1953GÖTEBORG0:54:041910
12Evy Alfredsson1956GÖTEBORG0:54:271928
13Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958NOSSEBRO0:54:281914
14Yvonne Larsson1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:181952
15Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF0:55:381816
16Marie Hermansson1959LINDOME0:55:411920
17Ann-Catrin Röjvik1953Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:441925
18Aase Björnstad1959ARB Revision AB0:56:071913
19Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:461930
20Ulla Alfredsson1955LANDVETTER0:57:291968
21Carina Blid1959Rya IF0:57:411915
22Merit Hellsmark1944Saab Microwave Systems AB0:58:391908
23Aina Johansson1945Frivolten0:58:412000
24Boel Wiren1956GÖTEBORG0:58:421923
25Susanne Brunnhede1959HAJOM0:59:241985
26Barbro Fridén1956Kullavik RC1:00:341971
27Kerstin Sjögren1942Navåsens FK1:00:361921
28Anne Unger1957BoVent VVS AB1:00:551922
29Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG1:01:041984
30Rut Pergament1953GÖTEBORG1:01:151953
31Elisabeth Backman1948SK Dacke1:01:151437
32Eva Kronqvist1958Löparsällskapet Efterkälken1:01:251972
33Monica Snapa1956FLODA1:02:561956
34Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström1:04:001974
35Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:04:091975
36Monica Rudén1946NOL1:04:561961
37Kristina Bom Johansson1957OK Landehof1:05:451962
38Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs1:07:091965
39Maud Abrahamsson1955Uddevalla SK1:07:201976
40Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:07:301981
41Ing-Marie Renström1953GÖTEBORG1:10:151964
42Bibbi Tränk1955LANDVETTER1:12:131966
43Carina Nakos1943ONSALA1:15:371983
 Elisabet Hellgren1959HORREDBrutit1986
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:31:346
2Peter Gross1985Hässelby SK0:31:563
3Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:32:0513
4Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:32:152
5Fredrik Björklund1986Hälle IF0:32:25262
6Johan Hellman1979Strömstad Löparklubb0:33:25436
7Magnus Hansson1976IFK Trelleborg - Friidrott0:33:2612
8Thomas Carlsson1968Sävedalens AIK0:33:3610
9Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:117
10Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:34:4416
11Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FK0:34:4525
12Stefan Carlsson1972IS Göta Friidrott0:34:55429
13Anton Lernstål1989Lidköpings IS 0:35:2317
14Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:35:3434
15Nicklas Arkensparr1978North Down AC, Nordirland0:35:3929
16Jan Svensson1975Trollhättans IF friidrott0:35:43102
17Martin Stenson1976IF Rigor0:35:4430
18Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:35:4923
19Thomas Rennemo1972VTD FF0:35:5331
20Johan Lundin Söderlind1977Triathlon Väst0:36:02406
21Andreas Klasson1983Hälle IF0:36:1624
22Tobias Axelsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:36:35450
23Oscar Bryngelsson1991Ullevi FK0:36:56440
24Tobias Gustavsson1991Sävedalens AIK0:36:5944
25Fredrik Halldin1974TORSLANDA0:37:2758
26Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu0:37:2933
27Rikard Henriksson1981GÖTEBORG0:37:2979
28Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:37:2950
29Christopher Falk1971Postens IF Göteborg0:37:4543
30Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:37:5240
31Christoffer Ljungné1990Ullevi FK0:38:0655
32Viktor Torstensson1971Kungälvs CK0:38:10427
33Bjarne Bäcklund1968Ullevi FK0:38:11129
34Jonas Lindkvist1973Astra Tech IF0:38:1254
35Mårten Olsson1980UMEÅ0:38:1336
36Asko Sarja1962Mariestads AIF0:38:2142
37Magnus Öjersson1968Lindome Panther0:38:23431
38Per Svensson1963Trollhättans IF friidrott0:38:2748
39Michael Mårdh1977FK Studenterna0:38:3663
40Mattias Jansson1968Postens IF Göteborg0:38:40821
41Sebastian Olvmo1989Lulekamraterna0:38:52414
42Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)0:38:57119
43Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:38:5857
44Martin Hedbäck1965IK Bocksjön0:38:5952
45Mikael Berntsson1981GÖTEBORG0:39:01301
46Patrik Wilund1970Restaurang Greens0:39:03456
47Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK0:39:03145
48Björn Gross1973Arctic Studio0:39:0441
49Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:39:12424
50Jonas Carlsson1973Navåsens FK0:39:1469
51Anders Waldt1975Stenungsunds friidrott0:39:14434
52Mikael Väisänen1964IFK Skövde Friidrott0:39:1565
53Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:39:16399
54Robin Müller1989UDDEVALLA0:39:18157
55Johan Pihl1975OLOFSTORP0:39:18106
56Magnus Forss1971Cornelia och Sixtens Geparder0:39:2574
57Glenn Dahl1976Team Cykelcity0:39:3451
58Pierre Ivarsson1972Löp & Sko0:39:44463
59Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg0:39:4968
60Magnus Lundgren1962ONSALA0:39:56110
61Jan Wiktorsson1974PARANOID T.C0:39:5771
62Robin Järvsén1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:06123
63Niklas Wallenlind1968SKF Friluftsklubb0:40:07198
64Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:40:0870
65Johan Angmyr1965Uddevalla SK0:40:1166
66Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK0:40:13116
67Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:40:20464
68Micael Lundin1969Mariestads AIF0:40:37449
69Stefan Boman1985Ericsson IK0:40:38425
70Richard Hermansson1985GÖTEBORG0:40:42164
71Filip Nielsen1980Knäckebröhult IF0:40:5488
72Niklas Fehrling1963Balltorps panthern0:40:58158
73Fredrik Strand1969Gottskärs Kajak0:41:00428
74Fredrik Johansson1981GÖTEBORG0:41:0086
75Anders Magnusson1971IF Hagen FIK0:41:05107
76Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:41:05134
77Einar Kjartansson1972Sävedalens AIK0:41:06144
78Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:41:0839
79Robert Bernhardsson1965Kongahälla AIK0:41:12398
80Klas Falck1982GÖTEBORG0:41:12411
81Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:41:1562
82Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA0:41:17138
83Nils Rydh1965Wilfast0:41:18458
84Martin Roos1975Strömstad Löparklubb0:41:21442
85Johan Björk1966Astra Tech IF0:41:25169
86Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS0:41:27176
87Mattias Jonsson1976ÄLVÄNGEN0:41:2798
88Tomas Ivarsson1969SJÖMARKEN0:41:29179
89Rikard Nilsson1965KUNGÄLV0:41:31153
90Malcolm Chapman1971IF Göta Karlstad0:41:3182
91Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:41:38177
92Klas Håkan Engman1970Sjövalla FK0:41:39139
93Bobby Hermansson1966Uddevalla SK0:41:42113
94Frans Sjöblom1977Kvänums IF0:41:47850
95Christer Svantesson1964Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:41:47146
96Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:41:49430
97Aadu Ojaste1964JÖRLANDA0:41:50149
98Anton Bondeby1990Särö IK0:41:50124
99David Nilsson1994Sjövalla FK0:41:53466
100Gustav Rhedin1978Utbrytarna SK0:41:57467
101Mikael Engqvist1965SK Granan0:41:58200
102Mats Eriksson1964Dals-Södra FFI0:42:0175
103Anders Lindgren1963Uddevalla SK0:42:0173
104Todd Mondor1970VALLDA0:42:01226
105Perry Johansson1969Adacti.se0:42:07111
106Niklas Carlén1980MUNKEDAL0:42:21315
107Peter Andersson1983KÅLLERED0:42:22103
108Magnus Sigvant1967Triathlon Väst0:42:23130
109Niklas Andersson1978New Balance0:42:26396
110Christer Althini1962TORSLANDA0:42:29160
111Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst0:42:3172
112Niclas Eliasson1968Hisingens CK0:42:37401
113Jonn Forsell1965Santa Maria0:42:38143
114Mikael Crafoord1979IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:42:38118
115Joakim Axelsson1978Trollhättans IF friidrott0:42:4122
116Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:42:4478
117Fredrik Eliasson1991STENUNGSUND0:42:44256
118Kristian Spångberg1982Postens IF Göteborg0:42:44168
119Magnus Johansson1971Löp & Sko0:42:49462
120Stefan Madjar1969Postens IF Göteborg0:42:50329
121Robert Fredriksson1977GÖTEBORG0:42:52127
122Linus Vedung1977Spiro kommunikation0:42:53240
123Marcus Berggren1990Vaca Tierra0:42:59322
124Johan Schäfer1982Ullevi FK0:43:02175
125Robin Larsson1990LINDOME0:43:03441
126Robert Cederstav1970Fysiken0:43:06182
127Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:43:06224
128Magnus Forss1969YTTERBY0:43:08159
129Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:43:11151
130Jens Breaum1966SEB0:43:13147
131Jens Holgersson1975IK Stern0:43:14225
132Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS0:43:18167
133Johan Lindqvist1975Volvo 3P0:43:20163
134Lars Ljung1960Byggcentrum0:43:20277
135Håkan Höglund1973IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott0:43:22413
136Daniel Bäckman1985Tjörns Badmintonklubb0:43:23180
137Henrik Johansson1980OK Landehof0:43:24208
138Martin Alfredsson1984GÖTEBORG0:43:26439
139Mattias Hjälmered1972Partille Badminton0:43:28405
140Johan Frisack1978GAIS0:43:30172
141Ulrik Bergvall1968VIARED IF0:43:30808
142Gunnar Hedin1968Tyresö FK0:43:34273
143Lars-Åke Liden1960Lidén Road runners0:43:35433
144Ragnar Uppström1964FK Herkules0:43:36152
145Johan Jerling1976HISINGS BACKA0:43:42320
146Staffan Neth1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:43:46227
147Jerker Andersson1962Kvänums IF0:43:51316
148Pär Rosenquist1965LINDOME0:43:51576
149Urban Hane1975FK Studenterna0:43:52420
150Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA0:43:53230
151Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Väst IF0:43:54279
152Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:43:57220
153Erling Larsson1980SURTE0:43:57397
154Claes Ivarsson1967SJÖMARKEN0:43:57207
155Jonas Nordin1986UPPSALA0:44:00459
156Lasse Hall1964Borgens Sportklubb0:44:05252
157Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:44:06548
158Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK0:44:09112
159Tommy Goldman1962Åkereds TK0:44:12353
160Magnus Gårdmark1976SATS Landala0:44:12461
161Lars Nilsson1960TORSLANDA0:44:12165
162Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:44:17188
163Max Bergström1968IK Stern0:44:21204
164Magnus Söderström1967HiQ Göteborg AB0:44:24341
165Tobias Nylin1987Rejmyre IF0:44:2492
166Daniel Olsson1967SKF0:44:24187
167Michael Björnberg1971KÄRNA0:44:25368
168Mathias Johansson1974Triathlon Väst0:44:26231
169Christian Sandberg1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:44:26150
170Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Göteborg AB0:44:28210
171Roger Mörck1969Sävedalens Cykelklubb0:44:30281
172Ted Kruse1967KUNGSBACKA0:44:31282
173Joakim Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG0:44:33131
174Magnus Elovsson1980TORSLANDA0:44:34135
175Magnus Karlsson1964HALMSTAD0:44:34455
176Glenn Svensson1969KUNGÄLV0:44:35122
177Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:44:36452
178Ove Bladh1967GÖTEBORG0:44:36409
179Patrik Granander1970Änna IF0:44:37579
180Johan Wallin1983GÖTEBORG0:44:40634
181Niklas Sahlstedt1975Kungsbacka Tennisklubb0:44:41171
182Fredrik Pernstrand1975HiQ Göteborg AB0:44:43229
183Styrbjörn Johansson1970LINDOME0:44:43270
184Christian Nilverius1968Pålab0:44:45416
185Ulf Olofsson1961Peab Väst IF0:44:46404
186Andreas Rosenqvist1974x-training0:44:47418
187Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG0:44:5080
188Johannes Karlsson1983CK Master0:44:51186
189Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:44:518
190Patrik Wikström1975Uddevalla SK0:44:53354
191Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:44:58222
192Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:00286
193David Robinson1973MÖLNLYCKE0:45:00258
194Mathias Engqvist1975SJUNTORP0:45:02293
195Carl Granfors1991Triathlon Väst0:45:02247
196Kjell Hermansson1967Stenungsunds OK0:45:04190
197Olof Lindqvist1970GÖTEBORG0:45:11242
198Pierre Baudelle1960GÖTEBORG0:45:14266
199Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:45:14408
200Christer Paasikivi1964Timmele Runners0:45:20215
201Klas Adolfsson1972IK Ymer0:45:21454
202Pär Hallström1973ONSALA0:45:26219
203Rikard Lindkvist1970GÖTEBORG0:45:27453
204Mathias Tilly1985Ale 90 IK0:45:28899
205Stefan Kimming1965FK Herkules0:45:31544
206Tony Donnellan1965Road Runners0:45:35348
207Richard Nordfeldt1972GÖTEBORG0:45:36445
208Pål Faxen1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:40901
209Mats Sandell1961Lindome Panther0:45:43191
210Dan-Åke Johansson1966SK Granan0:45:45193
211Anders Åkvist1963GÖTEBORG0:45:47298
212Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:45:48114
213Fredrik Jansson1976IK Jogg0:45:52334
214Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:45:53882
215Fredrik Hallström1959SKF Friluftsklubb0:45:541579
216Fredrik Andersson1969ALINGSÅS0:45:55307
217Mattias Gulleberg1971AXA Sports Club0:45:56156
218Patrik Lilja1969Volvo IF0:45:56223
219Rickard Evaldsson1982Kvänums IF0:45:57465
220Lennart Ört1960Sätila SK0:45:57415
221Magnus Karlsson1969HÖNÖ0:46:00192
222Mårten Larsson1960Kumla Skidförening0:46:01443
223Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:46:02662
224Sven Diurlin1974GF Kennedy0:46:03422
225Magnus Rapp1976Lindahl0:46:08877
226Jan Adolfsson1960Kållereds SK0:46:08432
227Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:46:10340
228Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:46:10214
229Johan Svensson1971GÖTEBORG0:46:11444
230Thomas Ernby1973BILLDAL0:46:13435
231Johan Bengtsson1990FG 47 Saltvik0:46:13457
232Johan Saltin1964Växjö LK0:46:14221
233Anders Hedlund1968TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:16555
234Magnus Tilly1982Ale 90 IK0:46:19898
235Peter Öhman1972Göteborg Energi IF0:46:19332
236Michael Nilsson1971Majornas IK0:46:20388
237Claes Johansson1962MÖLNDAL0:46:21410
238Max Carlsson1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:46:21278
239Niklas Aronsson1967Lonesome Runners0:46:22323
240Jonas Östergaard1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:23338
241Anders Järnstedt1981Knäckebröhult IF0:46:23379
242Jonny Josefsson1964FALKENBERG0:46:28371
243Bob Johansson1968GAIS0:46:29846
244Glenn Johansson1972VAREKIL0:46:29255
245Martin Johnsson1965Pennepasta0:46:29362
246Dave Lindén1974IK Jogg0:46:31213
247Jimmy Nielsen1967SKF0:46:33236
248Erik Rundin1976GÖTEBORG0:46:35259
249Niclas Gillqvist1977Ullevi TK0:46:36377
250Fredrik Olsson1969Sundiväst0:46:44309
251Magnus Bergström1970Team B0:46:45861
252Mats Jonsson1970LiIDINGÖ0:46:46844
253Peter Hulting1962GÖTEBORG0:46:48209
254Christer Söderström1961IF Väster0:46:52358
255Patrik Jonsson1972Buena Vista AC0:46:52423
256Timo Ohrankämmen1967CK Master0:46:54460
257Kim Leidegren1987GÖTEBORG0:46:56631
258Tilo Reuter1969Green Cargo OPU0:46:57653
259Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:46:58313
260Nils Diurlin1970Klintbodabukt IF0:47:04421
261Björn Strömberg1960GRÅBO0:47:05600
262Torbjorn Dahl1965STENKULLEN0:47:08503
263Fredrik Wagnström1973GÖTEBORG0:47:08351
264Urpo Koivisto1973GÖTEBORG0:47:09575
265Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK0:47:09216
266Johan Sjölund1967abCD bygg0:47:10836
267Daniel Rehn1992Murbiten Tegel & Puts AB0:47:10590
268Olle Årstrand1971GUNNILSE0:47:11447
269Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:47:11195
270Johan Rappmann1964LINDOME0:47:13335
271Göran Andersson1963MÖLNLYCKE0:47:14269
272Anders Börjesson1975GÖTEBORG0:47:14566
273Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:47:18407
274Daniel Larsson1970Lag Catharina0:47:20185
275Johan Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG0:47:22594
276Peter Hennemann1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:23403
277Sven-Erik Adolfsson1961Strömstad Löparklubb0:47:23604
278Dan-Olof Johansson1968OK Alehof0:47:24350
279David Gaio1965Portugal0:47:24276
280Anders Lood1981GÖTEBORG0:47:25570
281Michael Möll1971Jehander0:47:26828
282Mattias Gustafsson1972IK Stern0:47:27384
283Patrik Holmquist1964GÖTEBORG0:47:28621
284Anders Wollentz1967Ringsegård0:47:30446
285Jonas Friberg1982JOHANNESHOV0:47:32625
286Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe0:47:34437
287Kenneth Edvardsson1962KODE0:47:37691
288Håkan Krook1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:37289
289Mikael Andersson1971GÖTEBORG0:47:40361
290Ricky Gauffin1970ÖJERSJÖ0:47:42583
291Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst0:47:43346
292Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:47:45679
293Mikael Fridolfsson1994Hålanda IF0:47:49624
294Patrick Nilsson1971Väst-80:47:51563
295Hans Magnusson1968Lindome GIF0:47:55875
296Dick Gillén1963Uddevalla SK0:47:55873
297Erik Börjesson1986HINDÅS0:47:56314
298Oscar Bergsten1991GÖTEBORG0:47:56308
299Mikael Zachrisson1987MÖLNDAL0:47:58253
300Joakim Larsson1967Falkenbergs RR0:47:59317
301Agron Basha1969TORSLANDA0:48:00619
302Torbjörn Hansson1962Donator AB0:48:04577
303Stefan Stenfeldt1962LINDOME0:48:05715
304Christian Johannesson1970ÅHUS0:48:05356
305Martin Ljungqvist1989Murbiten Tegel & Puts AB0:48:08115
306Marcus Kallin1992Team Kallin AB0:48:10603
307Ingemar Porsefeldt1965Murbiten Tegel & Puts AB0:48:15287
308Michael Vestin1991LANDVETTER0:48:15120
309Magnus Rönblom1976VALLDA0:48:17883
310Niklas Lindborg1972GÖTEBORG0:48:19553
311Thomas Steindahl1970Stenungsunds OK0:48:20295
312Rasmus Trygg1985ALINGSÅS0:48:21284
313Per Adamsson1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:24645
314Lars Liökel1975LERUM0:48:26567
315Tobias Nordin1972VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:27363
316Jonas Sandberg1964Scan AB0:48:30551
317Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN0:48:31250
318Jonas Persson1974ONSALA0:48:31357
319Jim Hansson1971SVANESUND0:48:31257
320Johan Brämberg1965MÖLNDAL0:48:31654
321Reine Gunnarsson1973Dagdrivarklubben0:48:33426
322Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt0:48:34375
323Ulf Nässlander1963MÖLNDAL0:48:34352
324Fredric Gustafsson1975verklig.se0:48:37333
325Robert Kallin1995Team Kallin AB0:48:37602
326Örjan Sundström1968Luleåkingarna0:48:38892
327Simon Lindqvist1983VÄRÖBACKA0:48:39336
328Lars Fallberg1965Indikator0:48:41170
329Peter Ohlsson1963Sävedalens AIK0:48:42880
330Mohamed Hocine1967GÖTEBORG0:48:43263
331Anders Hansson1978GÖTEBORG0:48:44261
332Jimmy Håkansson1982GÖTEBORG0:48:45321
333Christer Berglund1962AF Bygg Göteborg0:48:45891
334Andreas Rudin1972FK Älmeboda/Linneryd0:48:48272
335Fredrik Emilson1969MALMÖ0:48:49902
336Tomas Pettersson1967Mölndals CK0:48:49248
337Daniel Tagesson1975GÖTEBORG0:48:49383
338Fredrik Olofsson1963Golv och Mattvaruhuset0:48:52412
339Fredrik Vilhelmsson1971KÅLLERED0:48:53239
340Lars-Göran Rydh1961GÖTEBORG0:48:55834
341Torbjörn Karlsson1969VTD FF0:49:00531
342Janne Hofgren Patala1979HISINGS BACKA0:49:00552
343Mikael Fredriksson1976IK Jogg0:49:00507
344Rickard Johansson1964VAREKIL0:49:02549
345Rikard Alard1976GÖTEBORG0:49:05539
346Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:49:08837
347Lars Amnell1966Team Kungälv0:49:09285
348Christian Blomqvist1976Bergums IF0:49:10347
349Anton Nordin1992GÖTEBORG0:49:11571
350Pontus Blom1993Ullevi TK0:49:12104
351Per Johansson1960Hålanda IF0:49:14623
352Jonas Hamark1967Vaca Tierra0:49:18636
353Niclas Berggren1994Vaca Tierra0:49:18635
354Senad Gluhic1970VGT0:49:20318
355Niklas Einarsson1972Triathlon Väst0:49:22299
356Gustav Hagberg1988GÖTEBORG0:49:23386
357Jörgen Claesson1963Mullsjö SOK0:49:251746
358Johan Sandler1976Individuell Människohjälp0:49:2635
359Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:49:26324
360Mikael Janzon1973Strömstad Löparklubb0:49:29402
361Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S020:49:30365
362Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:49:30380
363Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS0:49:31451
364Jan Persson1978Bamseklubben0:49:32816
365Tobias Tullberg1988GÖTEBORG0:49:32385
366Olle Jivhem1964John Fredrik AB0:49:351580
367Isak Andersson1979OSLO0:49:36345
368Christian Brandberg1965Postens IF Göteborg0:49:37328
369Mattias Bäckhed1974RK Lokomotiv0:49:38730
370Petter Hulgaard1974BILLDAL0:49:39858
371Reza Gezavati1964Azalea BK0:49:39343
372Peter Löfgren1969MÖLNDAL0:49:41852
373Daniel Solving1976KUNGÄLV0:49:41580
374Christian Wigren1963TORSLANDA0:49:42569
375Bengt Klarman1960GÖTEBORG0:49:44748
376Peter Liljeros1960LANDVETTER0:49:45378
377Martin Wadman1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:46831
378Thomas Greschik1971LANDVETTER0:49:50597
379Leo Fyrsten1963MÖLNLYCKE0:49:50609
380Erik Frick1981Kortedala Svettklubb0:49:50438
381Håkan Andersson1965Kullavik Basket0:49:51829
382Thomas Köre1962GÖTEBORG0:49:51622
383Stefan Olsson1969Bergums IF0:49:53659
384Stefan Mikulic1973YTTERBY0:49:54879
385Torbjörn Molvig1964VARBERG0:49:54857
386Mathias Lövström1976GÖTEBORG0:49:57573
387Niklas Fors1981GÖTEBORG0:49:58864
388Peter Bengtsson1965GÖTEBORG0:49:58235
389Sebastian Börjesson1979Öckerö IF0:50:04895
390Mathias Colliander1973MÖLNDAL0:50:06360
391Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:50:06326
392Conny Johansson1973Stala IF0:50:10290
393Måns Norén1987GÖTEBORG0:50:11832
394Stanley Eriksson1977ALINGSÅS0:50:12690
395Daniel Scott1975HINDÅS0:50:18642
396Martin Lindström1975ONSALA0:50:19234
397Hans Nilsson1963TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE0:50:19560
398Christer Larsen1961FLODA0:50:23694
399Anders Karlsson1963LERUM0:50:23729
400Ove Forsberg Sunnervall1971SÄVE0:50:24232
401Peter Liljenberg1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:29632
402Peter Ivarsson1962KÄRNA0:50:31370
403Ralf Hansson1960Jehander0:50:35510
404Jonas Waidringer1968Sävedalens AIK0:50:36596
405Niklas Axelsson1969GÖTEBORG0:50:37842
406Mathias Danielsson1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:38245
407Jonas Andersson1983ÅSARP0:50:38767
408Olof Thimfors1990GÖTEBORG0:50:39712
409Fredrik Andersson1973GÖTEBORG0:50:39572
410Magnus Fagerell1960bröderna dalton0:50:40874
411Anders Dyvermark1965Partille Hockey0:50:40870
412Leif Eriksson1963Telia IF Göteborg0:50:41238
413Magnus Rehn1966Murbiten Tegel & Puts AB0:50:41589
414Björn Evertsson1961TRÄSLÖVSLÄGE0:50:42271
415Erik Olsson1962Träslövsläge IF0:50:43617
416Björn Tidland1963IK Wega0:50:44728
417Fredrik Karlsson1973KUNGSBACKA0:50:48611
418Mats Olsson1968GRÅBO0:50:50696
419Carl Johansson1979GNOSJÖ0:50:50640
420Svante Berggren1969Techmind AB0:50:51339
421Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:50:51719
422Mats Olofsson1963GÖTEBORG0:50:51562
423Alf Rasmusson1963Internova0:50:53304
424Tomas Sivertsson1978AXA Sports Club0:50:53688
425Sven Nilsson1967ELLÖS0:50:53550
426Leif Karlsson1960GÖTEBORG0:50:54869
427Mikael Blom1964GÖTEBORG0:50:57556
428Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:51:02327
429André Bodin1976GÖTEBORG0:51:05775
430Mikael Stenberg1985Fria Radikaler IK0:51:06865
431Leif Bengtsson1975Skandia Elmontage0:51:08626
432Mats Ensberg1970GÖTEBORG0:51:14501
433Philip Rydqvist1991TORSLANDA0:51:14601
434Martin Weimarck1965IK Stern0:51:15613
435Peder Olofsson1984Trollhättans IF friidrott0:51:15101
436Dick Stenman1964STENUNGSUND0:51:21684
437Jonas Fehrling1967Lindome GIF0:51:25781
438Patrik Jerstell1965Lidén Road runners0:51:26856
439Jack Haddad1974GÖTEBORG0:51:26524
440Patric Forsblom1975GÖTEBORG0:51:28537
441Christer Strand1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:28512
442Anders Nidler1963PIXBO0:51:30717
443Peter Hansson1973TÖLLSJÖ0:51:31885
444Jesper Pettersson1986Dannike IK0:51:32608
445Sebastian von Otter1976GÖTEBORG0:51:32536
446Ulrik Lysell1968SÄRÖ0:51:33798
447Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL0:51:3394
448Stefan Sjöstedt1970LERUM0:51:36513
449Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:51:36903
450Ulf Helge1969BORÅS0:51:38841
451Torbjörn Johansson1977SKEPPLANDA0:51:44584
452Jonas Lundqvist1967HKIF0:51:50650
453Magnus Ivarsson1969Åby HC0:51:52896
454Kim Hult1978MÖLNLYCKE0:51:54514
455Sven Andersson1965GÖTEBORG0:51:54746
456Magnus Blinzinger1965ALINGSÅS0:51:57758
457Thomas Axell1964SÄVEDALEN0:51:59529
458Robert Hellohf1961GÖTEBORG0:52:00565
459Fredrik Pettersson1961Lerums SOK0:52:01330
460Steinar Paulsen1964HISINGS BACKA0:52:03838
461Anders Perman1975Kastellanen0:52:04646
462Jan Malm1960ÖJERSJÖ0:52:11677
463Hans Lindholm1969Knippla IK0:52:11854
464Christer Andreasson1965VAREKIL0:52:15606
465Kaj Nerman1973LÄNGHEM0:52:17547
466Per Segell1969ÖJERSJÖ0:52:20521
467Bengt Neldemo1971IUT AB0:52:23859
468Claes Johansson1966LERUM0:52:24890
469Magnus Andersson1962Lag Catharina0:52:27367
470Robert Johnsson1972LANDVETTER0:52:28670
471Leif Hagman1963LINDOME0:52:31629
472Håkan Wingård1963Rya IF0:52:35720
473Jörgen Hyving1972GÖTEBORG0:52:35658
474Erik Jorpes1975LINDOME0:52:36845
475Kjetil Liökel1965LERUM0:52:38568
476Petter Schönborg1968SSD Snabbfotade0:52:41648
477Larry Liedberg1969GÖTEBORG0:52:42644
478Göran Dalebjörk1967UCKLUM0:52:44615
479Poul Greising1965GÖTEBORG0:52:44680
480Herbert Månsson1962Ormebäckens LK0:52:46706
481Rickard Dahlgren1991Dals-Södra FFI0:52:46612
482Glenn Johansson1965SPEKERÖD0:52:48417
483Jonas Modin1983GÖTEBORG0:52:48105
484Fredrik Boije1971SANDARED0:52:55581
485Peter Hellnevi1961VÅRGÅRDA0:52:59649
486Johan Astgård1973UCKLUM0:52:59697
487Mathias Fornemyr1972KÅLLERED0:53:01713
488Johnny Hermansson1991LINDOME0:53:02241
489Patric Vestlund1972Elga AB0:53:03530
490Jonas Forslund1976SURTE0:53:04373
491Viktor Bellak1990GÖTEBORG0:53:05893
492Magnus Erlandsson1966GÖTEBORG0:53:05759
493Jens Mellingsäter1975Lekstorps IF0:53:09685
494William Mellingsäter1998Lekstorps IF0:53:09757
495Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:53:13306
496Peter Hagström1969Falkenbergs OK0:53:14664
497Erling Erhardtsen1962LERUM0:53:18695
498Peter Olofsson1973Ormaryds IF0:53:18884
499Andreas Wallin1976GÖTEBORG0:53:18519
500Mattias Söderström1993IF Väster0:53:19292
501Björn Nyhus1968GÖTEBORG0:53:20523
502Jonas Nilton1976MÖLNDAL0:53:21517
503Håkan Persson1960LEKERYD0:53:21682
504Kjell Brandt1965GÖTEBORG0:53:22760
505Jan Palmqvist1967Ericsson IF0:53:28389
506Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB0:53:30731
507Jhonnie Kern1989HENÅN0:53:37508
508Fredrik Benkelius1980BORÅS0:53:37504
509Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL0:53:37561
510Bengt Johansson1960GÖTEBORG0:53:39773
511Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:53:40687
512Tommy Jensen1962OLOFSTORP0:53:42753
513Ulf Magnusson1962HISINGS BACKA0:53:48275
514Mikke Brännström1968KÖPING0:53:53849
515Christer Samuelsson1971GUNNILSE0:53:53448
516Ronnie Hjelm1966MYGGENÄS0:53:55689
517Niklas Blomgren1964SÄVEDALEN0:54:02735
518Bjarne Ström1970Salekärr Farmhands0:54:03673
519Per Arne Bengtsson1968GÖTEBORG0:54:03311
520Sven-Erik Hermansson1946IFK Skövde Friidrott0:54:051811
521Henrik Sillén1971LANDVETTER0:54:06543
522Niklas Eriksson1969HALMSTAD0:54:10853
523Tomas Sipos1974GÖTEBORG0:54:14785
524Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:54:15395
525Christer Halvardsson1962HISINGS KÄRRA0:54:16704
526Mikael Olofsson1975SPEKERÖD0:54:22419
527Kenneth Lassila1971ANGERED0:54:26692
528Henrik Gadelii1960Habari Henke0:54:29663
529Henrik Fransson1976RÄVLANDA0:54:30592
530Harald Jeppsson1967TORSLANDA0:54:32714
531Anders Andersson1982VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:34500
532Pereric Furborg1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:34792
533Thomas Björnestad1971LINDOME0:54:42726
534Tommy Öhberg1964Häfla Bruk AB0:54:42725
535Håkan Dahllöf1966GÖTEBORG0:54:4983
536Erik Ahlquist1983Första Ubåtsflottiljen0:54:54699
537Mats Holländer1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:55:03705
538Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG0:55:06741
539Erik Hellberg1972Pålsonplåt0:55:10855
540Kenneth Schenck1978Guldhedens IK0:55:10897
541Gunnar Asp1958Sesam Lås & Larm0:55:11894
542Tommy Grönberg1977VEDDIGE0:55:17774
543Christer Bäckman1965noliterna0:55:22724
544Peter Widén1963GÖTEBORG0:55:23647
545Klas Karlsson1965HiQ Göteborg AB0:55:25652
546Stefan Johansson1960YTTERBY0:55:301748
547Christer Ljungberg1963Pixies Midnight Runner0:55:30534
548Robert Hedblom1980BORÅS0:55:31540
549Peter Lanzén1964SVANESUND0:55:34546
550Robert Odenjung1967GÖTEBORG0:55:37749
551Benny Karlsson1963Falkenbergs RR0:55:38888
552Johan Franzen1969Walton on Thames, UK0:55:44783
553Patrik Nordquist1984GÖTEBORG0:55:48638
554Glenn Fernblad1969NOL0:55:55516
555Lars Andersson1966FOTÖ0:56:02745
556Stefan Westling1966ÖJERSJÖ0:56:03766
557Johan Damberg1969GÖTEBORG0:56:03889
558Erland Astorsson1961Götaverken Miljö0:56:04532
559Hans Henrysson1967NOL0:56:08770
560Stefan Höög1961Karlsbo Löparklubb0:56:13672
561Christian Gamerdinger1976Bring It On Tattoos0:56:16522
562Jörgen Svanström1970Lonesome Runners0:56:16806
563Peter Andersson1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:16794
564Richard Leopold1975OLOFSTORP0:56:16797
565Mikael Wahledow1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:17833
566Joel Leander1998OK Landehof0:56:19764
567Robert Karlsson1979Landsbro IF Skidklubb0:56:23721
568Stefan Ekeroth1968SmartAss Runners0:56:28742
569Anton Hagström1995Falkenbergs OK0:56:29665
570Bengt Sjögren1992Homeopati & Hälsa0:56:31744
571Kjell Martinsson1961Brattås CK0:56:48700
572Magnus Pettersson1981MALMÖ0:56:52627
573Christian Leksell1975Tupp0:57:18848
574Daniel Wahlén1974Tupp0:57:19847
575Roland Christoffersson1966Göteborgs Hamn IF0:57:23825
576Magnus Törnqvist1970HÖNÖ0:57:25520
577Lars-Göran Karlsson-Broström1979Sniglarna AB0:57:28756
578Björn Larsson1964NOL0:57:34557
579Conny Holm1961HITWD AB0:57:37661
580Mikael Lindblom1964ROMELANDA0:57:38509
581André Jönsson1978GÖTEBORG0:58:09881
582Eric Skoglund1964LINDOME0:58:12675
583Christopher Grahn1971SANDARED0:58:14776
584Dennis van Hoewijk1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:15582
585Christian Måsö1972SOFO0:58:31734
586Anders Linderhav1980GÖTEBORG0:58:33800
587Carl-Gunnar Emanuelsson1977Sweraq IF0:58:43862
588Magnus Bergius1962Majornas IK0:58:53871
589Johan Isaksson1980Vuollerims Badmintonklubb0:58:55790
590Thomas Andréason1966TOLLERED0:58:55620
591Magnus Ragnmark1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:58796
592Mikael Hansson1968ABE Farming Team0:58:58711
593Fredrik Nordlund1966Papyrus0:58:58823
594Christian Leandersson1965Majornas IK0:58:58777
595Anders Johansson1964OK Landehof0:59:08763
596Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:59:16822
597Johnny Larsen1975Ica Maxi Angered0:59:19630
598Martin Rönnfors1974PSI Antonsson0:59:22878
599Stefan Svensson1971NPS Service AB0:59:23851
600Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:59:32686
601Tony Joselid1973ONSALA0:59:38872
602Goran Bojovic1966PARTILLE0:59:39641
603Krister Karlsson1961Istrums SK friidrott0:59:41863
604Niclas Brandt1984GÖTEBORG0:59:57860
605Anders Ellbjär1961HOVÅS1:00:01843
606Anders Josefsson1966ELLÖS1:00:07607
607Joachim Blomgren1967SÄVEDALEN1:00:12738
608Kjell Persson1962Mullsjö SOK1:00:28733
609Hans Nyqvist1968MÖLNDAL1:00:32780
610Peter Carlgren1967GTIF1:00:34392
611Tapani Mannila1963STENUNGSUND1:00:44722
612Andreas Antelid1978Göteborgs Ju-jutsuklubb1:00:50804
613Darren Fennell1975Ratoath Co Meath, Ireland1:00:56835
614Frank Bratt1970Sjuntorps IF1:00:57886
615Matts Bergsten1961MÖLNLYCKE1:01:00655
616Gabor Bellak1962Göteborgs FF1:01:11803
617Rickard Lindström1990Murbiten Tegel & Puts AB1:01:13587
618Martin Dohmen1970Tripnet1:01:32683
619John Carlsson1963BT-runners1:01:44710
620Friedrich Heger1982GÖTEBORG1:01:5587
621Mats Andersson1962GÖTEBORG1:02:02817
622Christer Lundin1965GRÅBO1:02:10769
623Ulf Tullberg1962GÖTEBORG1:02:24787
624Sven Gustafsson1973Tvärred1:02:29807
625Marcus Edstam1960Viljan Finns1:02:34900
626Johan Skoglund1978GÖTEBORG1:02:36788
627Mattias Karlsson1969KUNGSBACKA1:02:39784
628Hans Anebreid1973Envac1:02:41839
629Michael Andersson-Sarning1973GÖTEBORG1:02:44840
630Gunnar Pedersen1959LÖDÖSE1:03:14876
631Håkan Boogh1962Kungälvs Roddklubb1:03:29761
632Mikael Imborn1976GÖTEBORG1:03:29793
633Mikko Natri1974MÖLNDAL1:03:31786
634Mikael Plåt1983HARESTAD1:03:37818
635James Gateau1965ANGERED1:03:43814
636Calle Söderström1990Kungsladugård1:03:59291
637Mats Glamhed1964TORSLANDA1:04:25805
638Sven Hellman1965ACL1:04:40739
639Torbjörn Snapa1961FLODA1:04:57740
640Sven Svensson1962Kvarnabo United1:05:32799
641Thomas Hjern1960Räddningstjänsten Sjuntorp1:07:22887
642Ernst-Arne Detert1961MÖLNDAL1:08:13782
643Håkan Nilsson1962BT-runners1:08:21707
644Anders Arvidsson1962BT-runners1:08:21709
645Christian Helltén1964BT-runners1:08:21708
646Johan Örtenblad1960HUNNEBOSTRAND1:08:321754
647Dan Persson1964NÖDINGE1:09:07771
648Reine Svensson1963Astra Tech IF1:09:45681
649Marcus Pettersson1982NORRKÖPING1:10:07772
650Stefan Börjesson1965ANGERED1:10:10754
651Asgeir Torfason1972Island1:13:20716
652Miguel Goncalves1971GÖTEBORG1:19:54752
653Erik Pörn1961NYKÖPING1:20:55811
654Claes Hedberg1972LINDOME1:38:00820
 Erik von Sivers1963Gubbjoggs IKBrutit830
 Ragnar Larsson1960Chalmers tekniska högskolaBrutit867
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Pär Klevestedt1958Vegan Runners IK0:37:411501
2Ulf Palmér1956Ulricehamns FK0:37:571504
3Kari Huusko1952Uddevalla SK0:38:551503
4Wolfgang Ahrens1946LC Aichach0:39:121502
5Leif Söderberg1952Navåsens FK0:40:101506
6Gösta Henriksson1954NCC Kamratklubb0:40:511634
7Mats Olvmo1956GÖTEBORG0:40:571581
8Bo Melén1957IK Stern0:40:591520
9Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:41:271583
10Sture Axén1943Mariestads AIF0:41:431545
11Per Strömberg1957Trollhättans IF friidrott0:41:531533
12Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:42:201582
13Micke Ljungqvist1958Mölndals CK0:42:521510
14Lars Björnfot1956Mariestads AIF0:43:021512
15Roger Börjesson1958Swedbank0:43:121521
16Anders Roswall1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:121586
17Mikael Andersson1958Polisen0:43:141517
18Per-Erik Olsson1956Bäckefors IF0:43:151526
19Mario Ligovic1956YTTERBY0:43:211519
20Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:43:281505
21Håkan Nilsson1954Falkenbergs RR0:43:381589
22Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:43:411515
23Thomas Schön1959HISINGS BACKA0:43:491525
24Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit0:44:141518
25Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:44:341523
26Krister Hallner1959IK Yra Höns0:44:441585
27Håkan Bondeby1955Särö IK0:45:141508
28Christer Betsholtz1959VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:181541
29Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:45:291555
30Gunnar Holber1953Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:45:331568
31Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:45:561537
32Thomas Augustsson1953Uddevalla SK0:46:191550
33Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:46:281540
34Adao Ribeiro1958Marinhas0:46:581522
35Dennie Harrysson1955KUNGÄLV0:47:081807
36Bertil Johansson1953Ale 90 IK0:47:191834
37Anders Ydergård1958ASKIM0:47:191554
38Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:47:241553
39Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:47:351564
40Larz Broman1958GÖTEBORG0:47:361662
41Conny Börjesson1946HINDÅS0:47:401542
42Peter Blomgren1959GPFF0:47:441650
43Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:47:571645
44Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:48:131551
45Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG0:48:131562
46Thomas Eliasson1956IK Granit0:48:181566
47Thomas Johansson1955STOCKHOLM0:48:181814
48Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:48:211511
49Fridjon Fridgeirsson1954ANGERED0:48:301823
50Carl-Ivar Johansson1959Uddevalla SK0:48:341672
51Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:48:381536
52Claes Bernson1946IS Kullen0:48:441548
53Benny Kihl1955HOVÅS0:48:461561
54Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL0:48:531648
55Kent Johansson1953Ale 90 IK0:48:541832
56Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:49:091661
57Leif Skyttgård1957Vinci Energies0:49:121547
58Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:49:141575
59Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:49:241559
60John Kindblom1955AstraZeneca IF0:49:371810
61Mats Woldenius1959Postens IF Göteborg0:49:381534
62Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:49:431631
63Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:50:001833
64Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:50:061665
65Gunnar Åkesson1951HINDÅS0:50:201676
66Fernando Riquelme1954Ullevi FK0:50:211637
67Ulf Rehammar1954TORSLANDA0:50:211587
68Greger Larsson1959gccab.se0:50:341803
69Christer Korpe1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:341635
70Håkan Nordin1959IK Jogg0:50:371557
71Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:50:441728
72Ulf Lindström1949VALLDA0:50:461670
73Ingvar Fredriksson1948SKÖVDE0:50:511691
74Jan-Erik Söderström1954ESAB IF0:50:511638
75Kent Svärdström1958KUNGÄLV0:50:521812
76Lennart Olsson1954FLODA0:50:571653
77Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:51:081683
78Tor Sköldheden1959Hisingens MK0:51:091574
79Alvar Tehler1954GÖTEBORG0:51:101678
80Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:51:121528
81Inge Johansson1956ONSALA0:51:181681
82Mauri Hyvönen1949KARLSKOGA0:51:211588
83Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:51:221646
84Bengt Hallén1956Götaverken Miljö0:51:231649
85Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst0:51:231636
86Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:51:281565
87Peter Jungerfelt1959GÖTEBORG0:51:491698
88Krister Bäck1955ACC Services AB0:51:541893
89Göran Ottosson1948GPFF0:51:561689
90Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG0:51:561576
91Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst0:52:051549
92Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:52:08866
93Kjell-Åke Ölander1941Sexdrega0:52:081718
94Johan Bergsten1958GÖTEBORG0:52:121687
95Arne Wallmyr1953ALINGSÅS0:52:151669
96Lars Hallberg1954ESKILSTUNA0:52:351654
97Lars Gunnar Jansson1956ÖCKERÖ0:52:481671
98Jan Sveide1959Donator AB0:52:551644
99Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:52:561712
100Stig Börjesson1948Öckerö IF0:52:561830
101Carl-Olof Persmark1957FALKENBERG0:52:581632
102Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:53:091827
103Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:53:161836
104Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:53:161679
105Mats Lindkvist1956MÖLNLYCKE0:53:161696
106Tommy Kjörnsberg1945VINNINGA0:53:161822
107Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:53:171688
108Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:53:271577
109Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:53:391686
110Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:491895
111Clas-Olov Ahnell1951Lundqvist Byggförvaltning AB0:53:491647
112Ulf Forsberg1959HISINGS BACKA0:53:501695
113Tommy Wold1947LINDOME0:53:511745
114Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:54:021682
115Bengt Svensson1955Rydaholms GoIF0:54:181821
116Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:54:181899
117Steve Risby1957ASKIM0:54:241699
118Johan Lundqvist1957HiQ Göteborg AB0:54:281737
119Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:54:451584
120Roland Strömbäck1945Kode IF0:54:451707
121Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:54:541722
122Peter Joelsson1958Dalen/KFF0:55:041820
123Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:55:121719
124Robert Andersson1957GÖTEBORG0:55:291659
125Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:55:301726
126Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:55:321640
127Leif Leden1948Långöra LL0:55:321829
128Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:55:341730
129Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:55:351890
130Lars Stenberg1948PARTILLE0:55:391731
131Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE0:55:411693
132Lars Beckman1947Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:55:501658
133Olle Clarin1947KUNGSBACKA0:55:501770
134Åke Ström1958Råda/Hindås BTK0:55:561741
135Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:55:581808
136Göran Borgelöv1958Skatås BK0:56:011758
137Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:56:091896
138Jerry Wallin1946VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:221755
139Kaj Sundberg1945BILLDAL0:56:221735
140Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:521720
141Sture Pettersson1946IK Stern0:56:531738
142Ragnar Ellsinger1951VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:131757
143Lars-Erik Östebo1947LANDVETTER0:57:171761
144Jan Lindström1955VALLDA0:57:171818
145Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:57:431539
146Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:451723
147Roger Larsson1950BT-runners0:57:501788
148Olle Odsell1949SÄRÖ0:57:501769
149Bengt Grenfeldt1957GK Steget0:57:521826
150Jörgen Elv1958NCC Kamratklubb0:57:531664
151Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Team ALE Gbg0:58:051888
152Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb0:58:051710
153Olof Johansson1951RÄVLANDA0:58:081727
154Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:58:251729
155Peter Jönsson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:371748
156Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:58:421886
157Lars-Ivar Norén1952GÖTEBORG0:58:521806
158Rolf Sjögren1940KINNA0:58:561685
159Lars Holm1952IK Bergaström0:58:561642
160Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:59:041762
161Kent Olsson1959ONSALA0:59:081750
162Mats Samuelsson1959KUNGÄLV0:59:101824
163Hans Rignell1953IK Stern0:59:141756
164Anders Rudolf1952Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:59:271768
165Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:59:291725
166Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:59:381754
167Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:59:401787
168Hans von Garaguly1959HOVÅS0:59:561694
169Lennart Berlin1949Rosemount Tank Radar AB0:59:571781
170Ove Johansson1956ÖJERSJÖ1:00:171831
171Thomas Westlund1943Hisingens CK1:00:201760
172Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB1:00:221675
173Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG1:00:261776
174Karl-Henry Hilmersson1951Postens IF Göteborg1:00:321543
175Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG1:00:551753
176Kenneth Hurtig1955GÖTEBORG1:00:561809
177Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB1:01:081546
178Per-Owe Hvitfeldt1943IFK Mora FIK1:01:091655
179Anders Weide1952Risifrutti1:01:111651
180John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG1:01:141752
181Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof1:01:191733
182Lennart Hansson1954GÖTEBORG1:01:291569
183Leif Håkansson1952IF Metall1:01:321835
184Christer Ahlén1950Stenungsund Hockey1:01:341792
185Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:02:001742
186Mats Karlsson1949TROLLHÄTTAN1:02:071777
187Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK1:02:081734
188Anders Bondenius1950Kollegiet IF1:02:081779
189Peter Lundberg1942GÖTEBORG1:02:281740
190Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG1:02:571774
191Ulf Wikander1944Ericsson IF1:03:271789
192Nilserik Plåt1953TBT1:03:371805
193Stig Lindberg1949STENUNGSUND1:03:431674
194Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE1:03:511892
195Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:04:051772
196Jan Larsson1938IK Stern1:04:091771
197Christer Westberg1943IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:04:251773
198Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof1:04:331819
199Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF1:05:021544
200Lars Johansson1953Göteborgs Hamn IF1:05:101828
201Thomas Nordin1948Metso Power AB1:05:171783
202Göran Kennemyr1939MÖLNDAL1:05:221763
203Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943GÖTEBORG1:05:251804
204Mikael Mellqvist1959MUNKEDAL1:05:521797
205Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:05:561785
206Stefan Unger1954BoVent VVS AB1:06:161697
207Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:06:331894
208Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:07:021898
209Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:07:031900
210Lars G Johansson1957BILLDAL1:07:151825
211John Bernsten1957FLODA1:07:191780
212Lars Lagerstedt1939FK Herkules1:08:021793
213Stefan Manning1956Löparsällskapet Efterkälken1:09:171790
214Per-Erik Edlund1948GÖTEBORG1:10:161578
215Börje Fors1949MÖLNDAL1:10:361817
216Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:11:271815
217Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK1:12:481796
218Lars-Åke Johansson1948Chalmers tekniska högskola1:12:591800
219Gunnar Ström1952HÖNÖ1:13:551798
220Gert Svensson1956Lyrans Konferenscenter1:16:061897
221Risto Teini1951TIMMELE1:17:001813
222Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:18:311887
223Stefan Antonsson1957NYKÖPING1:20:551795
224Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:26:301889
225Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK1:27:021717
226Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:42:371891
Till toppen av sidan

F17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:39:242103
2Rebecka Andersson1993Strömstad Löparklubb0:39:272101
3Lovisa Dandebo1993Trollhättans IF friidrott0:40:452102
4Kristina Eriksson1992Kongahälla AIK0:44:372110
5Jasmine Andersson1992Kongahälla AIK0:45:422111
6Erika Lindqvist1993Sävedalens AIK0:45:552107
7Matilda Martinsson1995Falkenbergs OK0:47:592113
8Alma Pettersson Palm1995Lerum Friidrott0:51:512105
9Lova Rosenquist1995LINDOME0:53:282106
10Jessika Olsson1992KUNGÄLV0:54:092112
11Astrid Hulthén1996GÖTEBORG1:02:282360
12Brynhildur Asgeirsdottir1997Island1:07:382109
13Stéphanie Karlsson1993IK Zenith1:11:292108
Till toppen av sidan

P17, 10 km

     Startnr
1Albin Thunberg1992Sävedalens AIK0:36:0259
2Julius Strömberg1992Hälle IF0:36:122001
3Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:36:352025
4Theodor Eliasson1992IK Granit0:36:402002
5Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:39:122003
6Alexander Bernhardsson1994Kongahälla AIK0:39:282020
7Emil Andersson1993Mölndals CK0:41:292008
8Isak Mattsson1993GÖTEBORG0:41:382007
9Robin Hermansson1992Uddevalla SK0:43:092022
10Henrik Johansson1992OLOFSTORP0:44:482010
11Mathias Magnusson1994Lindome GIF0:47:542024
12Erik Lidén1993BRÄMHULT0:48:112023
13Alex Wedin Gluhic1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:582006
14Erik Lanzén1992SVANESUND0:50:582012
15Felix Bellak1995IK Nord0:51:102018
16Martin Ahl1993Alebrottarna0:51:232021
17Henrik Hvitfeldt1992IFK Mora FIK0:51:582005
18Felix Lanzén1993SVANESUND0:52:412013
19Karl Bergsten1994MÖLNLYCKE0:53:012015
20Victor Lindblom1995ROMELANDA0:53:122011
21Petter Nordin1994GÖTEBORG0:54:412019
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Maria Larsson1994Ullevi FK0:11:222451
2Emilia Elofsson1995Lidköpings IS 0:11:502452
3Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:11:512455
4Alice Andersson1994Sävedalens AIK0:12:062456
5Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:072459
6Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:12:112453
7Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:292462
8Elsa Pedersen1994Kongahälla AIK0:13:522461
9Amanda Steindahl1994Stenungsunds OK0:17:052454
10Minda Langmoen1995Kongahälla AIK0:21:232463
 Ida Lindholm1995Knippla IKBrutit2463
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Matilda Andersson1996Sävedalens AIK0:12:222353
2Elvira Erixon1996Mölndals AIK0:13:012352
3Elin Johansson1997Kongahälla AIK0:14:032361
4Clara Varlet1996GÖTEBORG0:14:142356
5My Rosenquist1997LINDOME0:14:402351
6Antonia Blasius1996TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz0:14:462362
7Linnea Kjellsson1997Falkenbergs IK0:16:142364
8Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS0:16:542357
9Linn Hessler1996Majornas IK0:17:342366
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:12:122254
2Anna Påsse1999Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:12:462218
3Sara Gunnarsson1999Mölndals AIK0:13:242253
4Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:372252
5Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:382251
6Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS0:15:112255
7Signe Steindahl1998Stenungsunds OK0:15:472257
8Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS0:16:582256
9Ronja Steindahl1998Stenungsunds OK0:17:102258
10Fanny Leander2000OK Landehof0:17:402261
11Emma Varlet1999GÖTEBORG0:19:412264
12Alicia Leander2000OK Landehof0:20:062262
13Lisa Hasselblad1999KUNGSBACKA0:24:432268
14Wilma Hasselblad1998KUNGSBACKA0:25:172267
15Elin Ruud Johansson2002Handbollsföreningen Orust0:25:252269
16Emma Brovall2000SVANESUND0:25:282266
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jacob Vikenadler1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:522406
2Joakim Rosenqvist1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:122405
3Jonas Lumsden1994Ullevi FK0:10:262404
4Ludvig Andersson1995Strömstad Löparklubb0:11:492402
5Alexander Bondeby1994Särö IK0:13:242401
6Henning Weimarck1994IK Stern0:14:232403
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:09:582305
2Oskar Lindqvist1996Sävedalens AIK0:10:332307
3Filip Wadman1997Mölndals AIK0:12:062317
4Alexander Waerme1997Kongahälla AIK0:12:092304
5Isac Larsson1997Sävedalens AIK0:12:112306
6William Havner1996GÖTEBORG0:12:202321
7Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:12:212319
8Anton Classon1997Mölndals AIK0:12:362302
9Simon Nielsen1996Sävedalens AIK0:12:372303
10Alfred Steindahl1996Stenungsunds OK0:12:422309
11Rasmus Bergström1995Team B0:12:482323
12Robbin Söder1996ALAFORS0:12:492313
13Jakob von Sivers1997Kungsladugårds BK0:12:572318
14Ole Christian Ramsøy1996Frigg OSLO FK0:13:042324
15Anton Lindblom1997ROMELANDA0:14:392301
16Oliver Nestenborg1997Gymmix i Väst0:16:312314
17Jimmy Fridolfsson1996Hålanda IF0:16:442315
18Måns Anduri1997Skillingaryds FK0:16:512320
19Lukas Lindholm1997Knippla IK0:17:132322
20Harald Weimarck1996IK Stern0:21:212310
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:11:112202
2Gustav Holmquist1998GÖTEBORG0:12:232205
3Mathias Söder1999ALAFORS0:12:242208
4Herman Stadig Roswall1999VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:13:012220
5Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:13:352217
6Otto Stuhlhofer1998Sävedalens AIK0:13:482308
7Karl Palm1998Lerum Friidrott0:14:512206
8Viktor Bergqvist2001Västra Frölunda IF0:14:542203
9Adam Broberg1998IF Rigor0:14:582204
10Rasmus Bäcklund1998IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:15:352209
11Edvin Baudelle1999GÖTEBORG0:16:282213
12John Nestenborg1998Gymmix i Väst0:16:302212
13Rasmus Lidén1998BRÄMHULT0:16:462219
14Ted Pettersson1998Mölndals CK0:17:152221
15Oscar Kjellsson2001Falkenbergs IK0:19:472215
16August Hessler1999Majornas IK0:20:192222
17Albin Franzen2001Walton on Thames, UK0:21:232216