Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2010

Antal fullföljande: 130
Antal startande: 138

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Meraf Bahta1989Hälle IF1:00:34480
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:02:34472
3Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:05:36483
4Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:06:39485
5Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG1:10:08478
6Sofia Sundholm1982Solvikingarna1:10:37474
7Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK1:10:54471
8Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:13:04470
9Ulrika Löfgren1982Solvikingarna1:15:00481
10Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:15:02486
11Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK1:15:37473
12Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna1:15:55477
13Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK1:17:34482
14Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:17:57469
15Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:25:33463
16Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna1:28:07464
17Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:32:30475
18Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF1:39:42484
 Sofia Andersson1983SolvikingarnaBrutit465
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:50:58574
2Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:55:31536
3Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:55:35517
4Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:55:41566
5Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIK0:56:19559
6Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:57:54556
7Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:57:58590
8Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:58:24571
9Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:59:14575
10Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:59:41576
11John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK0:59:44594
12Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:59:48582
13Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:00:05560
14Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:00:18529
15Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:00:19568
16Ragnar Freij1984Högsbo AIK1:00:42535
17Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:00:56589
18Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:01:40547
19Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG1:01:45538
20Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:02:02593
21Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG1:03:18597
22Anders Wallander1975FK Herkules1:04:21580
23Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg1:05:03591
24Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK1:05:27567
25Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:05:43522
26Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:06:15581
27Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG1:06:31585
28Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:06:33549
29Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:07:11550
30Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna1:08:24537
31Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:09:08528
32Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:09:15598
33Kristian Spångberg1982Postens IF Göteborg1:09:39501
34Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:10:21512
35Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:10:23583
36Simon Nilsson1991SimonsRunningTour1:10:43525
37Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:10:49595
38Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:11:10586
39Marcus Lindberg1983GÖTEBORG1:11:24543
40Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:12:41558
41Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe1:13:02570
42Rickard Fornell1976SÄVEDALEN1:13:38588
43Tommy Goldman1962Åkereds TK1:13:40578
44Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:14:21513
45Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL1:14:23587
46Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:14:29561
47Jakob Höjlund1981GÖTEBORG1:15:01573
48Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:15:39554
49Pelle Jansson1983Postens IF Göteborg1:15:45552
50Niklas Sahlstedt1975Kungsbacka Tennisklubb1:16:42532
51Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna1:16:58511
52Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:02545
53Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR1:17:16592
54Sebastian Adielsson1985MK Pionjär1:17:27569
55Mikael Ohlsson1961BORÅS1:17:32533
56Jonas Östergaard1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:18:08579
57Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:18:41526
58Daniel Solving1976KUNGÄLV1:18:51508
59Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL1:18:53515
60Ralph Källström1957SPFF1:19:09596
61Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK1:19:12584
62Lars Nilsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:19:13504
63Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst1:19:46516
64Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna1:20:44521
65Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG1:20:52502
66Sebastian Rudolph Jensen1982HINDÅS1:21:22572
67Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:21:23510
68Niklas Axelsson1969GÖTEBORG1:22:04505
69Niklas Eriksson1969HALMSTAD1:22:06527
70Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners1:22:32540
71Anders Kling1981Nordic Relining AB1:22:37534
72Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL1:23:47551
73Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:23:57563
74Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG1:24:06562
75Mathias Morén1973SÄVEDALEN1:24:41523
76Robert Roman1962IK Jogg1:25:20553
77Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:25:49520
78Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners1:25:54531
79Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:28:21519
80Mattias Olsson1973Preem IF1:28:31565
81Henrik Olofsson1972GÖTEBORG1:28:38530
82Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna1:28:59507
83Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg1:31:12564
84Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:39:05546
85Tord Röstlund1948goldteam1:57:12577
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK2:20:131400
2Jenny Norlin1974Solvikingarna2:34:301401
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna2:01:541430
2Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna2:03:381432
3Joel Engström1981GÖTEBORG2:06:241444
4Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:08:531431
5Thomas Josefsson1968Ryssbergets IK2:13:201424
6Per Rosén1980IK Uven2:17:471433
7Fredrik Särnström1980MÖLNDAL2:20:101411
8Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:27:301422
9Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg2:27:351427
10Bobby Hermansson1966Uddevalla SK2:27:381440
11Peter Höök1969Uddevalla SK2:27:541438
12Fredrik Anberg1972Solvikingarna2:28:181425
13Jonas Birgersson1979GÖTEBORG2:31:351445
14Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS2:31:571442
15Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:33:031423
16Magnus Ringström1973Majornas BK2:36:221437
17Behnam Kamrani1974IK Jogg2:38:061447
18Ola Hultkrantz1965Solvikingarna2:39:411436
19Marcus Persson1974VALLDA2:43:361443
20Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:47:091417
21Christian Koch1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:49:271421
22Jan Grahn1962IK Uven2:53:381413
23Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna2:55:151446
24Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna3:03:161419
25Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB3:23:561429
 Kent Davidsson1967SolvikingarnaBrutit1428
 Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIKBrutit1435
 Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industriesBrutit1426
 Bertil Johansson1974SolvikingarnaBrutit1448
 Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBYBrutit1449
 Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SKBrutit1439
 Christer Abrahamsson1972Triathlon VästBrutit1441